Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016

13625315
Israel The 20th Israeli Go Championship, a class A tournament, played from 27-10-2016 to 29-10-2016 in Ramat Gan, Israel, was won by Amir Fragman 4d (photo), second came Reem Ben-David 4d and third was Ofer Zivony 4d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 14:13 Tue 01 November 2016




1 Slovenian Championship 2018
2 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
3 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
4 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
5 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
6 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
7 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
8 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
9 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
10 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
11 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
12 Ukrainian Cup 2018
13 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
14 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
15 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
16 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
17 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
18 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
19 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
20 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
21 Campionato Italiano 2018
22 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
23 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
24 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
25 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
26 Oulun Syksy 2018
27 Club Tournament 41-2018
28 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
29 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
30 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
31 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
32 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
33 International Teams 41-2018
34 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
35 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
36 Go Open Mikulov 2018
37 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
38 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
39 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
40 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
41 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
42 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
43 KotiGo 40-2018
44 JapanFest 40-2018
45 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
46 TMH Rapid 40-2018
47 Northern League 40-2018
48 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
49 Bochumer Bambus 2018
50 Westeros Open 40-2018
51 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
52 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
53 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
54 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
55 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
56 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
57 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
58 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
59 Cup of Rivne 2018
60 Copenhagen Open 2018
61 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
62 Swindon 40-2018
63 Belfast Handicap 2018
64 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
65 September Go Tournament 39-2018
66 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
67 Sheffield 39-2018
68 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
69 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
70 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
71 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
72 Rapid 34 39-2018
73 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
74 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
75 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
76 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
77 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
78 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
79 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
80 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
81 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
82 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
83 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
84 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
85 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
86 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
87 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
88 Cornish Open 37-2018
89 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
90 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
91 37-2018
92 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
93 Jaakko Munkki 2018
94 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
95 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
96 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
97 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
98 Arundel 36-2018
99 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
100 Brno Go Open 2018
101 Stockholm Open 2018
102 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
103 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
104 SoImba Cup 2018
105 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
106 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
107 Summer Tournament 35-2018
108 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
109 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
110 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
111 Cup of Perm 35-2018
112 Odense Harvest 2018
113 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
114 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
115 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
116 MSO open 34-2018
117 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
118 Zomergo 2018
119 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
120 Nostalgija 2018
121 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
122 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
123 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
124 Go Queen 2018
125 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
126 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
127 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
128 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
129 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
130 Barbacoa 32-2018
131 SommerGoTreffen 2018
132 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
133 Pair Go live
134 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
135 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
136 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
137 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
138 Serbian Cup 2018
139 EGC2018 round 2
140 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
141 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
142 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
143 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
144 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
145 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
146 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
147 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
148 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
149 Kyiv Summer 2018
150 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
151 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
152 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
153 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
154 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
155 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
156 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
157 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
158 Go Camp 2018
159 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
160 Moyo Open 2018
161 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
162 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
163 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
164 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
165 Continuous Go 28-2018
166 Moletu taure 2018
167 Sun Cup 28-2018
168 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
169 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
170 Zaibas 2018
171 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
172 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
173 City Day 27-2018
174 Welsh Open 27-2018
175 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
176 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
177 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
178 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
179 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
180 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
181 Czech Go Championship 2018
182 Rapid 33 27-2018
183 Cup of Russia 27-2018
184 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
185 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
186 2018 Irish championship league
187 Central Go School June 26-2018
188 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
189 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
190 Scottish Open 26-2018
191 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
192 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
193 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
194 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
195 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
196 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
197 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
198 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
199 Hello Summer 25-2018
200 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
201 Durham 25-2018
202 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
203 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
204 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
205 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
206 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
207 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
208 Zelenkovac 2018
209 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
210 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
211 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
212 Torneo Bologna 2018
213 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
214 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
215 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
216 Martinicup 23-2018
217 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
218 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
219 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
220 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
221 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
222 Levels 23-2018
223 Swiss Championship 2018
224 Open Lisboa 2018
225 Summer Go Tournament 2018
226 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
227 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
228 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
229 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
230 Challengers 22-2018
231 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
232 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
233 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
234 NTLO 22-2018
235 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
236 Manchester Summer 22-2018
237 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
238 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
239 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
240 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
241 Go Open Pisek 2018
242 School Leader Go 22-2018
243 La Carboneria 22-2018
244 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
245 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
246 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
247 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
248 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
249 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
250 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
251 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
252 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
253 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
254 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
255 Baltik Cup 21-2018
256 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
257 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
258 Go in Duketown 21-2018
259 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
260 KidoCup 2018Main
261 KidoCup 2018Top 8
262 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
263 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
264 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
265 Swedish championship 2018
266 MENSA 2018 go turnir
267 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
268 La Carboneria 20-2018
269 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
270 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
271 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
272 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
273 School Leader Go 20-2018
274 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
275 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
276 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
277 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
278 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
279 Ankara City Tournament 201805
280 Bracknell 20-2018
281 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
282 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
283 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
284 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
285 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
286 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
287 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
288 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
289 Barlow 20-2018
290 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
291 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
292 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
293 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
294 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
295 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
296 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
297 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
298 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
299 School Leader Go 19-2018
300 Championship of UFD 19-2018
301 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
302 Candidates 19-2018
303 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
304 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
305 Championship of SFD 19-2018
306 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
307 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
308 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
309 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
310 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
311 Tartu Spring 2018
312 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
313 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
314 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
315 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
316 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
317 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
318 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
319 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
320 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
321 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
322 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
323 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
324 9 Chinacup 18-2018
325 Danish Championship 2018
326 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
327 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
328 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
329 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
330 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
331 9 China Cup 18-2018
332 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
333 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
334 Ankara City Tournament 201804
335 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
336 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
337 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
338 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
339 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
340 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
341 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
342 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
343 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
344 Oulun Kevat 2018
345 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
346 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
347 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
348 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
349 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
350 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
351 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
352 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
353 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
354 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
355 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
356 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
357 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
358 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
359 Apeldoorn 2018
360 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
361 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
362 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
363 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
364 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
365 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
366 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
367 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
368 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
369 Odense Spring 2018
370 School Leader Go 16-2018
371 Torneo di Bassano 2018
372 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
373 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
374 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
375 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
376 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
377 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
378 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
379 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
380 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
381 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
382 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
383 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
384 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
385 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
386 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
387 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
388 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
389 Romanian Championship U18 2018
390 Romanian Championship U14 2018
391 Romanian Championship U16 2018
392 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
393 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
394 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
395 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
396 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
397 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
398 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
399 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
400 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
401 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
402 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
403 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
404 British Open 15-2018
405 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
406 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
407 Go Open Plzen 2018
408 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
409 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
410 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
411 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
412 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
413 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
414 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
415 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
416 Championship of Minsk 2018
417 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
418 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
419 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
420 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
421 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
422 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
423 NIS OPEN 2018
424 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
425 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
426 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
427 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
428 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
429 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
430 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
431 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
432 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
433 Polish Youth Championship 2018
434 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
435 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
436 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
437 Kani 6 2018
438 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
439 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
440 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
441 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
442 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
443 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
444 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
445 Helsinki Open 2018
446 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
447 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
448 Trigantius 11-2018
449 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
450 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
451 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
452 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
453 Vaesteraas Open 2018
454 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
455 Skye 10-2018
456 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
457 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
458 South Manchester Main 10-2018
459 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
460 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
461 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
462 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
463 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
464 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
465 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
466 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
467 Championship of Rivne 2018
468 La Carboneria 09-2018
469 La Carboneria 08-2018
470 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
471 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
472 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
473 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
474 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
475 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
476 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
477 Spring Go camp 2018
478 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
479 LGC grand opening 08-2018
480 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
481 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
482 Trondheim Open 2018
483 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
484 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
485 Sretenje 2018
486 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
487 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
488 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
489 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
490 Foras 2018
491 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
492 VaDo Cup 2018
493 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
494 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
495 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
496 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
497 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
498 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
499 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
500 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
501 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
502 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
503 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
504 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
505 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
506 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
507 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
508 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
509 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
510 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
511 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
512 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
513 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
514 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
515 Lariks-2018
516 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
517 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
518 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
519 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
520 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
521 Cheshire Open 06-2018
522 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
523 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
524 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
525 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
526 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
527 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
528 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
529 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
530 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
531 Winter Tournament 05-2018
532 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
533 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
534 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
535 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
536 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
537 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
538 Odense New Year 2018
539 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
540 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
541 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
542 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
543 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
544 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
545 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
546 Essen 2018
547 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
548 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
549 Maidenhead 04-2018
550 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
551 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
552 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
553 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
554 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
555 04-2018
556 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
557 Go Winter Camp - an international event
558 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
559 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
560 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
561 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
562 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
563 Jusandan 2018
564 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
565 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
566 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
567 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
568 New Year Tournament 01-2018
569 London Open 01-2018
570 wintergo 2017 01-2018
571 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
572 The best Winter Camp ever
573 31st 01-2018
574 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
575 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
576 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
577 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
578 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
579 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
580 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
581 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
582 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
583 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
584 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
585 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
586 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
587 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
588 Slnovrat 2017
589 Odense Christmas 2017
590 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
591 YliGo Cup Final 2017
592 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
593 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
594 Winter Tournament 2017
595 Go Festival 50-2017
596 Championship of Tver 50-2017
597 Polish Championship League 50-2017
598 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
599 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
600 Arate Tournament 50-2017
601 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
602 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
603 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
604 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
605 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
606 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
607 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
608 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
609 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
610 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
611 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
612 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
613 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
614 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
615 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
616 Coventry 49-2017
617 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
618 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
619 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
620 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
621 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
622 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
623 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
624 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
625 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
626 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
627 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
628 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
629 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
630 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
631 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
632 Turku Championship 2017
633 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
634 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
635 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
636 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
637 Balma tournament 48-2017
638 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
639 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
640 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
641 Lausanne2017
642 Championship of Belarus 2017
643 Open do Porto 2017
644 Gothenburg Open 2017
645 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
646 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
647 Cork Go Tournament 2017
648 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
649 City Championship 48-2017
650 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
651 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
652 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
653 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
654 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
655 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
656 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
657 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
658 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
659 Go Baron 47-2017
660 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
661 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
662 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
663 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
664 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
665 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
666 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
667 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
668 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
669 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
670 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
671 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
672 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
673 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
674 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
675 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
676 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
677 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
678 British Youth Championship 47-2017
679 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
680 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
681 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
682 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
683 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
684 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
685 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
686 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
687 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
688 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
689 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
690 Finnish Championship League 2017
691 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
692 Cup of Kyiv 2017
693 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
694 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
695 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
696 Torneo di Pisa 2017
697 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
698 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
699 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
700 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
701 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
702 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
703 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
704 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
705 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
706 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
707 Three Peaks 45-2017
708 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
709 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
710 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
711 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
712 Challengers 45-2017
713 Helsinki Casual 2017
714 Hungarian Open 2017
715 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
716 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
717 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
718 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
719 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
720 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
721 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
722 Kutina Open 2017
723 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
724 Wessex 44-2017
725 Fredericia Autumn 2017
726 Norwegian Championship 2017
727 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
728 2017 Brussels tournament
729 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
730 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
731 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
732 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
733 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
734 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
735 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
736 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
737 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
738 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
739 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
740 La Carboneria 44-2017
741 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
742 Kauno GO taure 2017
743 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
744 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
745 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
746 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
747 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
748 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
749 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
750 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
751 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
752 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
753 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
754 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
755 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
756 La Carboneria 42-2017
757 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
758 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
759 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
760 Northern 42-2017
761 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
762 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
763 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
764 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
765 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
766 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
767 Slovenian Championship 2017
768 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
769 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
770 Hobby 2017
771 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
772 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
773 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
774 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
775 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
776 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
777 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
778 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
779 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
780 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
781 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
782 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
783 Go Open Mikulov 2017
784 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
785 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
786 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
787 Autumn sonata 41-2017
788 La Carboneria 40-2017
789 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
790 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
791 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
792 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
793 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
794 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
795 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
796 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
797 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
798 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
799 Bochumer Bambus 2017
800 Swindon 40-2017
801 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
802 BGA Title Match 2017
803 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
804 Cup of Rivne 2017
805 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
806 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
807 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
808 Copenhagen Open 2017
809 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
810 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
811 Sheffield 39-2017
812 SM1-karsinta 2017
813 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
814 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
815 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
816 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
817 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
818 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
819 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
820 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
821 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
822 CMS 170921 38-2017
823 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
824 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
825 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
826 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
827 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
828 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
829 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
830 Far East Tournament 38-2017
831 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
832 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
833 YliGo Cup 2017
834 Cornish Open 37-2017
835 Opening of the Season 37-2017
836 Moscow Cup 37-2017
837 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
838 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
839 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
840 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
841 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
842 Delfts Toernooi 2017
843 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
844 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
845 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
846 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
847 Nostalgija 2017
848 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
849 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
850 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
851 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
852 Moravian Open 2017
853 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
854 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
855 Zomergo 2017
856 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
857 Karelia Cup 35-2017
858 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
859 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
860 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
861 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
862 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
863 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
864 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
865 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
866 ODESA OPEN 2017
867 Stockholm Open 2017
868 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
869 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
870 So-Imba Cup 2017
871 MSO Open 34-2017
872 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
873 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
874 Arundel 33-2017
875 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
876 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
877 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
878 Summer Time 32-2017
879 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
880 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
881 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
882 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
883 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
884 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
885 Nagabiku 31-2017
886 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
887 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
888 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
889 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
890 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
891 Go Camp 2017
892 Belfast 2017
893 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
894 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
895 Summer Time 29-2017
896 Kyiv Summer 2017
897 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
898 16th Moyo Open 2017
899 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
900 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
901 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
902 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
903 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
904 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
905 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
906 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
907 Stuttgart_2017
908 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
909 GGT2017
910 Kylma Kivi 2017
911 Czech Championship 27-2017
912 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
913 La Carboneria 27-2017
914 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
915 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
916 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
917 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
918 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
919 Open Constanta 26-2017
920 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
921 GO Rapid CT 2017
922 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
923 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
924 Welsh Open 26-2017
925 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
926 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
927 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
928 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
929 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
930 Summer Peliken 26-2017
931 SGF 2017
932 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
933 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
934 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
935 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
936 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
937 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
938 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
939 Cup of Russia 25-2017
940 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
941 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
942 Open Lisboa 2017
943 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
944 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
945 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
946 Durham 24-2017
947 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
948 MPRB Sibiu 2017
949 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
950 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
951 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
952 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
953 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
954 La Carboneria 23-2017
955 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
956 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
957 Go in Duketown 23-2017
958 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
959 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
960 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
961 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
962 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
963 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
964 Prepare for Go 23-2017
965 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
966 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
967 Scottish Open 22-2017
968 Challengers 22-2017
969 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
970 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
971 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
972 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
973 Odense May 2017
974 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
975 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
976 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
977 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
978 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
979 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
980 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
981 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
982 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
983 Baltic Cup 21-2017
984 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
985 Il Gladiatore 2017
986 Pisek Open 2017
987 Strasbourg2017
988 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
989 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
990 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
991 Prepare for Go 20-2017
992 Nagabiku 20-2017
993 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
994 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
995 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
996 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
997 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
998 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
999 Croatian Open 2017
1000 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1001 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1002 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1003 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1004 Bracknell 20-2017
1005 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1006 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1007 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1008 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1009 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1010 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1011 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1012 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1013 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1014 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1015 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1016 Danish Championship 2017
1017 La Carboneria 20-2017
1018 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1019 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1020 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1021 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1022 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1023 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1024 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1025 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1026 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1027 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1028 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1029 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1030 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1031 Club Tournament 19-2017
1032 Pantin Tournament 2017
1033 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1034 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1035 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1036 Apeldoorn 2017
1037 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1038 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1039 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1040 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1041 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1042 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1043 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1044 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1045 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1046 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1047 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1048 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1049 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1050 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1051 Barlow 18-2017
1052 Candidates 18-2017
1053 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1054 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1055 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1056 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1057 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1058 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1059 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1060 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1061 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1062 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1063 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1064 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1065 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1066 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1067 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1068 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1069 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1070 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1071 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1072 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1073 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1074 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1075 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1076 Martinicup 17-2017
1077 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1078 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1079 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1080 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1081 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1082 Nordic Championship 2017
1083 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1084 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1085 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1086 British Open 15-2017
1087 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1088 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1089 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1090 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1091 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1092 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1093 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1094 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1095 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1096 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1097 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1098 La Carboneria 13-2017
1099 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1100 Antwerp 13-2017
1101 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1102 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1103 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1104 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1105 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1106 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1107 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1108 Spring Seville 13-2017
1109 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1110 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1111 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1112 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1113 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1114 South Manchester 12-2017
1115 Fredericia Spring 2017
1116 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1117 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1118 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1119 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1120 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1121 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1122 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1123 Helsinki Open 2017
1124 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1125 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1126 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1127 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1128 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1129 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1130 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1131 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1132 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1133 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1134 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1135 Nikorai do 10-2017
1136 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1137 Trigantius 10-2017
1138 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1139 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1140 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1141 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1142 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1143 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1144 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1145 Kido Cup 09-2017
1146 Nagabiku 09-2017
1147 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1148 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1149 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1150 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1151 Trondheim Open 2017
1152 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1153 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1154 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1155 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1156 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1157 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1158 Haags Toernooi 2017
1159 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1160 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1161 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1162 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1163 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1164 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1165 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1166 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1167 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1168 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1169 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1170 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1171 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1172 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1173 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1174 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1175 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1176 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1177 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1178 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1179 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1180 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1181 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1182 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1183 La Carboneria 06-2017
1184 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1185 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1186 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1187 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1188 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1189 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1190 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1191 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1192 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1193 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1194 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1195 La Carboneria 05-2017
1196 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1197 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1198 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1199 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1200 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1201 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1202 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1203 Lariks-17 05-2017
1204 Olomouc 2017
1205 Odense tournament 05-2017
1206 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1207 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1208 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1209 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1210 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1211 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1212 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1213 Essen 2017
1214 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1215 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1216 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1217 Maidenhead 04-2017
1218 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1219 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1220 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1221 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1222 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1223 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1224 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1225 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1226 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1227 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1228 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1229 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1230 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1231 Trys karaliai 2017
1232 Jusandan 2017
1233 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1234 La Carboneria 02-2017
1235 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1236 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1237 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1238 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1239 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1240 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1241 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1242 London Open 01-2017
1243 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1244 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1245 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1246 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1247 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1248 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1249 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1250 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1251 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1252 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1253 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1254 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1255 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1256 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1257 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1258 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1259 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1260 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1261 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1262 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1263 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1264 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1265 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1266 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1267 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1268 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1269 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1270 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1271 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1272 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1273 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1274 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1275 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1276 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1277 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1278 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1279 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1280 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1281 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1282 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1283 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1284 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1285 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1286 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1287 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1288 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1289 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1290 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1291 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1292 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1293 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1294 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1295 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1296 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1297 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1298 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1299 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1300 Udine2016
1301 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1302 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1303 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1304 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1305 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1306 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1307 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1308 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1309 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1310 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1311 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1312 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1313 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1314 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1315 Coventry 48-2016
1316 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1317 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1318 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1319 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1320 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1321 Turku Championship 2016
1322 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1323 Gothenburg Open 2016
1324 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1325 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1326 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1327 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1328 Austrian Open 2016
1329 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1330 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1331 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1332 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1333 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1334 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1335 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1336 Go Baron 2016
1337 City Championship 47-2016
1338 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1339 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1340 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1341 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1342 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1343 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1344 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1345 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1346 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1347 GO Open Opava 2016
1348 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1349 Three Peaks 46-2016
1350 Club Tournament 45-2016
1351 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1352 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1353 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1354 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1355 Kauno GO taure 2016
1356 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1357 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1358 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1359 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1360 Helsinki Casual 2016
1361 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1362 Challengers 44-2016
1363 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1364 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1365 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1366 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1367 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1368 Norwegian Championship 2016
1369 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1370 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1371 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1372 Wessex 44-2016
1373 Cordenons2016
1374 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1375 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1376 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1377 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1378 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1379 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1380 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1381 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1382 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1383 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1384 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1385 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1386 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1387 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1388 Hobby 2016
1389 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1390 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1391 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1392 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1393 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1394 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1395 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1396 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1397 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1398 Folka tournament 42-2016
1399 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1400 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1401 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1402 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1403 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1404 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1405 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1406 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1407 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1408 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1409 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1410 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1411 SM2-karsinta 2016
1412 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1413 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1414 Slovenian Championship 2016
1415 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1416 Sheffield 41-2016
1417 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1418 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1419 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1420 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1421 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1422 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1423 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1424 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1425 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1426 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1427 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1428 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1429 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1430 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1431 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1432 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1433 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1434 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1435 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1436 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1437 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1438 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1439 Stockholm Open 2016
1440 Club Tournament 40-2016
1441 La Carboneria 39-2016
1442 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1443 Czech Championship 39-2016
1444 Copenhagen Open 2016
1445 Stuttgart 2016
1446 Swindon 39-2016
1447 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1448 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1449 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1450 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1451 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1452 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1453 Cup of Rivne 2016
1454 Belfast Open 2016
1455 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1456 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1457 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1458 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1459 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1460 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1461 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1462 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1463 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1464 Zory 38-2016
1465 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1466 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1467 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1468 Cornish Open 37-2016
1469 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1470 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1471 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1472 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1473 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1474 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1475 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1476 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1477 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1478 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1479 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1480 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1481 Northern 36-2016
1482 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1483 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1484 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1485 Scottish League 36-2016
1486 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1487 Torneo di Este 2016
1488 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1489 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1490 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1491 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1492 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1493 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1494 Moravian Open 35-2016
1495 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1496 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1497 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1498 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1499 MSO Open 35-2016
1500 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1501 Nami Go 35-2016
1502 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1503 eGoban Cup 2016
1504 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1505 Naisten SM 2016
1506 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1507 Zomergo 2016
1508 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1509 Odense August 2016
1510 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1511 Arundel 34-2016
1512 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1513 Tallinn 2016
1514 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1515 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1516 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1517 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1518 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1519 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1520 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1521 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1522 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1523 Scottish League 33-2016
1524 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1525 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1526 Kyiv Summer 2016
1527 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1528 Kylma Kivi 2016
1529 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1530 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1531 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1532 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1533 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1534 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1535 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1536 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1537 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1538 Open de Lisboa 2016
1539 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1540 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1541 Moletu taure 2016
1542 Moletai Rapid 2016
1543 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1544 Serbian Cup 2016
1545 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1546 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1547 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1548 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1549 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1550 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1551 Go Camp 2016
1552 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1553 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1554 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1555 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1556 La Carboneria 27-2016
1557 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1558 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1559 Scottish League 27-2016
1560 GGT2016
1561 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1562 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1563 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1564 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1565 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1566 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1567 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1568 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1569 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1570 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1571 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1572 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1573 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1574 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1575 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1576 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1577 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1578 Welsh Open 25-2016
1579 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1580 Club tournament 25-2016
1581 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1582 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1583 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1584 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1585 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1586 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1587 Durham 24-2016
1588 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1589 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1590 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1591 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1592 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1593 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1594 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1595 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1596 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1597 Csiki Cup 2016
1598 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1599 Scottish Open 22-2016
1600 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1601 Challengers 22-2016
1602 Odense Summer 2016
1603 Semifinala CN 2016
1604 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1605 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1606 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1607 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1608 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1609 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1610 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1611 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1612 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1613 Tartu Spring 2016
1614 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1615 Strasbourg2016
1616 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1617 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1618 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1619 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1620 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1621 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1622 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1623 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1624 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1625 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1626 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1627 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1628 Kidocup Main 2016
1629 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1630 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1631 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1632 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1633 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1634 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1635 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1636 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1637 Moletai 2016
1638 Croatia Open 19-2016
1639 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1640 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1641 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1642 Scottish League 19-2016
1643 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1644 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1645 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1646 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1647 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1648 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1649 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1650 La Carboneria 19-2016
1651 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1652 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1653 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1654 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1655 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1656 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1657 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1658 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1659 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1660 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1661 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1662 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1663 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1664 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1665 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1666 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1667 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1668 Candidates 18-2016
1669 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1670 CN Tineret 2016
1671 Club tournament 17-2016
1672 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1673 Danish Championship 2016
1674 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1675 Oslo Open 2016
1676 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1677 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1678 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1679 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1680 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1681 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1682 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1683 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1684 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1685 Ascona 2016
1686 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1687 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1688 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1689 Martinicup 17-2016
1690 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1691 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1692 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1693 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1694 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1695 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1696 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1697 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1698 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1699 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1700 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1701 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1702 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1703 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1704 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1705 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1706 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1707 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1708 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1709 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1710 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1711 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1712 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1713 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1714 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1715 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1716 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1717 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1718 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1719 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1720 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1721 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1722 Good mood 16-2016
1723 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1724 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1725 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1726 Fredericia Spring 2016
1727 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1728 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1729 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1730 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1731 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1732 Apeldoorn 2016
1733 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1734 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1735 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1736 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1737 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1738 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1739 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1740 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1741 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1742 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1743 British Open 14-2016
1744 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1745 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1746 District Groningen 14-2016
1747 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1748 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1749 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1750 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1751 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1752 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1753 Go Festival 13-2016
1754 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1755 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1756 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1757 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1758 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1759 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1760 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1761 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1762 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1763 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1764 Nordic Championships 2016
1765 Club Tournament 12-2016
1766 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1767 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1768 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1769 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1770 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1771 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1772 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1773 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1774 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1775 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1776 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1777 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1778 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1779 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1780 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1781 OPEN IGC 2016
1782 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1783 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1784 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1785 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1786 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1787 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1788 Nikorai do 12-2016
1789 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1790 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1791 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1792 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1793 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1794 Trigantius 11-2016
1795 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1796 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1797 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1798 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1799 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1800 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1801 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1802 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1803 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1804 Skye 10-2016
1805 Dragon Cup 2016
1806 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1807 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1808 La Carboneria 10-2016
1809 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1810 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1811 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1812 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1813 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1814 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1815 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1816 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1817 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1818 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1819 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1820 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1821 Odense Winter 2016
1822 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1823 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1824 Kido Cup 08-2016
1825 Foras 2016
1826 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1827 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1828 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1829 La Carboneria 08-2016
1830 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1831 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1832 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1833 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1834 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1835 La Carboneria 07-2016
1836 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1837 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1838 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1839 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1840 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1841 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1842 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1843 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1844 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1845 Helsinki Open 2016
1846 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1847 Good mood 06-2016
1848 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1849 Haags Toernooi 2016
1850 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1851 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1852 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1853 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1854 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1855 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1856 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1857 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1858 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1859 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1860 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1861 Hana Cup 05-2016
1862 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1863 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1864 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1865 La Carboneria 04-2016
1866 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1867 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1868 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1869 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1870 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1871 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1872 Maidenhead 03-2016
1873 Essen 2016
1874 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1875 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1876 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1877 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1878 Trys karaliai 2016
1879 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1880 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1881 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1882 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1883 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1884 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1885 Jusandan 02-2016
1886 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1887 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1888 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1889 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1890 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1891 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1892 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1893 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1894 London Open 01-2016
1895 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1896 Club tournament 01-2016
1897 Restart of EuroGoTV
1898 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1899 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1900 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1901 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1902 Close to be back online!!
1903 And....will we be back?!!
1904 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1905 Challengers 22-2015
1906 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1907 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1908 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1909 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1910 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1911 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1912 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1913 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1914 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1915 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1916 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1917 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1918 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1919 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1920 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1921 Chinese National Team Championship results
1922 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1923 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1924 Bracknell 21-2015
1925 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1926 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1927 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1928 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1929 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1930 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1931 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1932 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1933 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1934 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1935 Swedish Championships 2015
1936 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1937 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1938 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1939 La Carboneria 20-2015
1940 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1941 XVIII Madrid 2015
1942 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1943 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1944 Chinese National Team Championship
1945 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1946 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1947 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1948 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1949 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1950 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1951 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1952 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1953 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1954 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1955 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1956 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1957 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1958 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1959 GLOBIS Cup and more
1960 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1961 Apeldoorn 2015
1962 Candidates 19-2015
1963 Danish Championship 2015
1964 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1965 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1966 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1967 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1968 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1969 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1970 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1971 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1972 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1973 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1974 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1975 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1976 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1977 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1978 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1979 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1980 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1981 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1982 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1983 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1984 Oslo Open 2015
1985 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1986 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1987 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1988 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1989 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1990 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1991 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1992 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1993 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1994 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1995 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1996 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1997 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1998 Open EPFL 2015
1999 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2000 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2001 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2002 Fredericia Spring 2015
2003 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2004 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2005 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2006 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2007 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2008 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2009 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2010 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2011 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2012 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2013 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2014 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2015 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2016 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2017 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2018 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2019 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2020 Club Tournament 16-2015
2021 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2022 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2023 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2024 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2025 GO Open Plzen 2015
2026 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2027 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2028 Oulun Kevat 2015
2029 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2030 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2031 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2032 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2033 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2034 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2035 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2036 Nordic Championship 2015
2037 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2038 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2039 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2040 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2041 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2042 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2043 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2044 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2045 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2046 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2047 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2048 Go Festival 14-2015
2049 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2050 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2051 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2052 British Open 14-2015
2053 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2054 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2055 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2056 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2057 3la 13-2015
2058 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2059 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2060 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2061 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2062 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2063 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2064 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2065 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2066 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2067 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2068 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2069 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2070 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2071 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2072 Erlangen 2015
2073 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2074 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2075 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2076 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2077 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2078 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2079 Club Tournament 13-2015
2080 GO for Luzern 2015
2081 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2082 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2083 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2084 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2085 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2086 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2087 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2088 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2089 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2090 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2091 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2092 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2093 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2094 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2095 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2096 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2097 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2098 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2099 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2100 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2101 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2102 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2103 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2104 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2105 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2106 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2107 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2108 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2109 Betting on the next move is back!
2110 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2111 La Carboneria 11-2015
2112 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2113 Trigantius 11-2015
2114 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2115 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2116 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2117 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2118 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2119 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2120 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2121 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2122 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2123 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2124 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2125 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2126 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2127 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2128 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2129 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2130 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2131 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2132 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2133 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2134 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2135 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2136 La Carboneria 09-2015
2137 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2138 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2139 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2140 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2141 Kido Cup 09-2015
2142 Club Tournament 09-2015
2143 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2144 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2145 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2146 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2147 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2148 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2149 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2150 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2151 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2152 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2153 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2154 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2155 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2156 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2157 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2158 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2159 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2160 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2161 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2162 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2163 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2164 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2165 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2166 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2167 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2168 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2169 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2170 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2171 Club Tournament 07-2015
2172 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2173 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2174 EGF Academy
2175 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2176 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2177 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2178 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2179 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2180 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2181 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2182 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2183 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2184 NOW LIVE
2185 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2186 Larix-2015
2187 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2188 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2189 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2190 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2191 13th TIS 06-2015
2192 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2193 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2194 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2195 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2196 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2197 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2198 Odense New Year 2015
2199 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2200 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2201 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2202 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2203 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2204 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2205 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2206 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2207 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2208 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2209 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2210 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2211 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2212 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2213 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2214 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2215 Maidenhead 05-2015
2216 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2217 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2218 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2219 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2220 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2221 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2222 New Improved Search Function
2223 Jusandan 2015
2224 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2225 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2226 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2227 Torneo della Befana 2015
2228 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2229 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2230 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2231 2015 Irish championship league
2232 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2233 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2234 Essen 2015
2235 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2236 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2237 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2238 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2239 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2240 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2241 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2242 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2243 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2244 London Open 01-2015
2245 Club tournament 01-2015
2246 2015
2247 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2248 La Carboneria 01-2014
2249 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2250 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2251 New Year tournament 01-2014
2252 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2253 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2254 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2255 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2256 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2257 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2258 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2259 2014 Li Min Cup
2260 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2261 AGOCA League 52-2014
2262 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2263 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2264 La Carboneria 52-2014
2265 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2266 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2267 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2268 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2269 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2270 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2271 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2272 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2273 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2274 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2275 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2276 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2277 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2278 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2279 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2280 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2281 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2282 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2283 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2284 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2285 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2286 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2287 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2288 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2289 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2290 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2291 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2292 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2293 Czech Female Championship 2014
2294 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2295 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2296 Italian Championship 2014
2297 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2298 Paris Meijin A 2014
2299 Paris Meijin B 2014
2300 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2301 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2302 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2303 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2304 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2305 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2306 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2307 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2308 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2309 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2310 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2311 South London: teachers 50-2014
2312 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2313 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2314 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2315 Odense Christmas 2014
2316 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2317 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2318 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2319 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2320 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2321 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2322 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2323 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2324 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2325 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2326 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2327 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2328 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2329 La Carboneria 48-2014
2330 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2331 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2332 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2333 Mangafest 2014
2334 Gothenburg Open 2014
2335 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2336 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2337 Turku Championship 48-2014
2338 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2339 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2340 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2341 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2342 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2343 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2344 Club tournament 47-2014
2345 La Carboneria 47-2014
2346 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2347 Three Peaks 47-2014
2348 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2349 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2350 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2351 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2352 City Championship 47-2014
2353 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2354 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2355 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2356 Salzburg2014
2357 Kauno taure 2014
2358 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2359 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2360 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2361 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2362 Letchworth 46-2014
2363 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2364 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2365 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2366 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2367 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2368 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2369 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2370 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2371 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2372 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2373 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2374 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2375 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2376 Fredericia Open 2014
2377 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2378 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2379 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2380 Wessex 44-2014
2381 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2382 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2383 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2384 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2385 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2386 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2387 Brussels 2014
2388 Oulun Syksy 2014
2389 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2390 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2391 La Carboneria 44-2014
2392 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2393 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2394 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2395 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2396 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2397 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2398 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2399 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2400 Open Porto 2014
2401 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2402 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2403 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2404 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2405 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2406 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2407 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2408 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2409 Tenuki 2014
2410 Slovenian Championship 2014
2411 Club Tournament 42-2014
2412 BGA Title Match 2014
2413 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2414 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2415 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2416 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2417 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2418 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2419 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2420 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2421 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2422 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2423 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2424 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2425 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2426 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2427 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2428 European Student Go Championship 2014
2429 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2430 Helsinki Casual 2014
2431 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2432 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2433 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2434 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2435 Club Tournament 41-2014
2436 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2437 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2438 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2439 Man v Machine
2440 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2441 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2442 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2443 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2444 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2445 Swindon 40-2014
2446 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2447 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2448 Cup of Rivne 2014
2449 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2450 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2451 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2452 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2453 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2454 Zurich Tournament 2014
2455 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2456 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2457 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2458 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2459 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2460 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2461 Shropshire 39-2014
2462 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2463 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2464 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2465 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2466 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2467 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2468 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2469 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2470 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2471 Cornish Open 38-2014
2472 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2473 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2474 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2475 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2476 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2477 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2478 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2479 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2480 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2481 Northern 37-2014
2482 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2483 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2484 City Day 37-2014
2485 Odense Harvest 2014
2486 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2487 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2488 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2489 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2490 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2491 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2492 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2493 International Go Cup 37-2014
2494 Mangalia open 36-2014
2495 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2496 EZERAI 2014
2497 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2498 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2499 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2500 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2501 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2502 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2503 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2504 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2505 Belfast 2014
2506 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2507 MSO Open 35-2014
2508 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2509 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2510 Stockholm Open 2014
2511 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2512 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2513 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2514 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2515 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2516 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2517 Zomergo_2014
2518 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2519 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2520 2014 August Tournament
2521 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2522 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2523 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2524 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2525 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2526 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2527 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2528 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2529 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2530 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2531 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2532 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2533 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2534 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2535 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2536 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2537 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2538 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2539 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2540 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2541 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2542 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2543 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2544 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2545 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2546 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2547 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2548 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2549 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2550 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2551 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2552 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2553 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2554 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2555 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2556 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2557 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2558 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2559 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2560 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2561 Part 2
2562 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2563 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2564 2014 July Tournament
2565 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2566 Croatian open go championship 2014
2567 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2568 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2569 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2570 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2571 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2572 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2573 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2574 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2575 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2576 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2577 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2578 CPT2014Amstelveen
2579 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2580 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2581 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2582 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2583 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2584 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2585 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2586 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2587 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2588 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2589 Czech Championship 27-2014
2590 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2591 IGA Correspondence Championship
2592 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2593 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2594 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2595 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2596 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2597 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2598 Club Tournament 26-2014
2599 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2600 Welsh Open 26-2014
2601 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2602 EWGC 2014
2603 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2604 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2605 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2606 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2607 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2608 Vienna 2014
2609 Durham 25-2014
2610 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2611 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2612 Iron Man 2014
2613 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2614 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2615 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2616 Club Tournament 24-2014
2617 Open Lisboa 2014
2618 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2619 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2620 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2621 Kidocup 2014-Main
2622 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2623 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2624 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2625 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2626 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2627 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2628 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2629 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2630 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2631 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2632 Swedish Championship 2014
2633 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2634 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2635 Club Tournament 23-2014
2636 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2637 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2638 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2639 Victory Cup 23-2014
2640 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2641 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2642 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2643 Scottish Open 22-2014
2644 Challengers 22-2014
2645 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2646 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2647 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2648 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2649 Apeldoorn 2014
2650 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2651 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2652 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2653 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2654 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2655 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2656 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2657 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2658 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2659 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2660 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2661 La Carboneria 21-2014
2662 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2663 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2664 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2665 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2666 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2667 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2668 Freiburg 2014
2669 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2670 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2671 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2672 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2673 Open IGC 2014
2674 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2675 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2676 Danish Championship 2014
2677 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2678 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2679 XVII Madrid 2014
2680 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2681 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2682 Bracknell 20-2014
2683 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2684 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2685 Oslo Open 2014
2686 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2687 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2688 La Carboneria 19-2014
2689 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2690 Candidates 19-2014
2691 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2692 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2693 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2694 Go for Luzern 2014
2695 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2696 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2697 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2698 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2699 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2700 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2701 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2702 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2703 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2704 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2705 Club Tournament 18-2014
2706 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2707 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2708 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2709 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2710 Martinicup 17-2014
2711 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2712 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2713 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2714 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2715 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2716 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2717 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2718 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2719 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2720 Nordic Championship 2014
2721 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2722 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2723 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2724 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2725 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2726 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2727 Tournaments coming up
2728 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2729 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2730 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2731 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2732 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2733 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2734 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2735 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2736 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2737 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2738 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2739 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2740 Tula Cup 15-2014
2741 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2742 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2743 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2744 Antwerpen 2014
2745 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2746 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2747 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2748 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2749 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2750 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2751 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2752 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2753 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2754 La Carboneria 15-2014
2755 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2756 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2757 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2758 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2759 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2760 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2761 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2762 Birmingham 14-2014
2763 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2764 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2765 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2766 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2767 La Carboneria 13-2014
2768 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2769 Kani6 2014
2770 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2771 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2772 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2773 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2774 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2775 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2776 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2777 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2778 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2779 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2780 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2781 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2782 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2783 Skye 12-2014
2784 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2785 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2786 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2787 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2788 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2789 Vasteras Open 2014
2790 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2791 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2792 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2793 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2794 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2795 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2796 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2797 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2798 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2799 Trigantius 11-2014
2800 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2801 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2802 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2803 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2804 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2805 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2806 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2807 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2808 Go Festival 10-2014
2809 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2810 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2811 British Open 10-2014
2812 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2813 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2814 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2815 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2816 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2817 La Carboneria 09-2014
2818 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2819 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2820 Kido Cup 09-2014
2821 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2822 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2823 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2824 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2825 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2826 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2827 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2828 La Carboneria 08-2014
2829 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2830 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2831 2014 Confucius Cup
2832 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2833 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2834 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2835 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2836 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2837 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2838 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2839 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2840 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2841 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2842 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2843 Haags Toernooi 2014
2844 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2845 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2846 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2847 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2848 12th TIS 07-2014
2849 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2850 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2851 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2852 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2853 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2854 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2855 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2856 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2857 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2858 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2859 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2860 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2861 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2862 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2863 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2864 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2865 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2866 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2867 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2868 Odense Winter 05-2014
2869 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2870 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2871 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2872 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2873 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2874 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2875 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2876 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2877 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2878 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2879 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2880 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2881 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2882 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2883 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2884 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2885 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2886 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2887 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2888 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2889 La Carboneria 04-2014
2890 Trys Karaliai 2014
2891 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2892 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2893 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2894 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2895 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2896 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2897 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2898 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2899 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2900 Maidenhead 04-2014
2901 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2902 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2903 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2904 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2905 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2906 Torneo Befana 2014
2907 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2908 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2909 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2910 British Open Now Open to All
2911 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2912 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2913 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2914 London Open 01-2014
2915 Takapotku Open 2014
2916 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2917 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2918 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2919 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2920 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2921 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2922 Club tournament 01-2014
2923 British Open Not So Open
2924 Udine2013
2925 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2926 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2927 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2928 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2929 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2930 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2931 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2932 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2933 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2934 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2935 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2936 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2937 La Carboneria 52-2013
2938 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2939 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2940 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2941 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2942 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2943 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2944 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2945 Odense Christmas 2013
2946 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2947 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2948 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2949 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2950 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2951 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2952 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2953 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2954 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2955 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2956 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2957 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2958 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2959 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2960 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2961 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2962 2013 South London double kyu
2963 2013 South London mid kyu
2964 2013 South London top kyu
2965 2013 South London teachers tournament
2966 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2967 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2968 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2969 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2970 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2971 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2972 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2973 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2974 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2975 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2976
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2977 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2978 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2979 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2980 Coventry 49-2013
2981 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2982 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2983 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2984 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2985 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2986 BGA Title Match 2013
2987 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2988 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2989 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2990 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2991 week 48 live TV events
2992 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2993 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2994 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2995 La Carboneria 48-2013
2996 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2997 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2998 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2999 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3000 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3001 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3002 week 47 2013 live TV events
3003 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3004 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3005 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3006 City Championship 47-2013
3007 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3008 Three Peaks 47-2013
3009 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3010 Gladiatore 2013
3011 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3012 League of Legends
3013 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3014 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3015 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3016 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3017 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3018 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3019 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3020 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3021 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3022 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3023 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3024 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3025 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3026 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3027 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3028 Study Tournament 46-2013
3029 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3030 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3031 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3032 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3033 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3034 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3035 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3036 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3037 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3038 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3039 European Go Student Championship 2013
3040 Gothenburg Open 2013
3041 Helsinki Casual 2013
3042 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3043 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3044 Open Porto 2013
3045 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3046 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3047 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3048 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3049 La Carboneria 44-2013
3050 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3051 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3052 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3053 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3054 Wessex 44-2013
3055 Belfast Open 2013
3056 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3057 Austrian Open 2013
3058 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3059 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3060 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3061 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3062 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3063 Tenuki 2013
3064 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3065 Slovenian Championship 2013
3066 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3067 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3068 Norwegian Championship 2013
3069 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3070 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3071 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3072 Mikulov Open 2013
3073 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3074 Indis 2013
3075 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3076 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3077 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3078 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3079 East Midlands 2013
3080 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3081 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3082 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3083 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3084 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3085 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3086 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3087 Czech Championship 2013
3088 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3089 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3090 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3091 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3092 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3093 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3094 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3095 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3096 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3097 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3098 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3099 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3100 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3101 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3102 Oulun Syksy 2013
3103 Board Games Festival 2013
3104 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3105 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3106 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3107 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3108 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3109 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3110 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3111 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3112 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3113 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3114 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3115 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3116 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3117 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3118 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3119 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3120 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3121 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3122 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3123 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3124 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3125 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3126 Cup of Perm 2013
3127 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3128 Shropshire 2013
3129 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3130 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3131 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3132 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3133 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3134 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3135 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3136 SM1-karsinta 2013
3137 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3138 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3139 Nuorten SM 2013
3140 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3141 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3142 City Day Tornament 2013
3143 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3144 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3145 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3146 Cornish Open 2013
3147 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3148 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3149 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3150 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3151 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3152 Russian Female Championship 2013
3153 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3154 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3155 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3156 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3157 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3158 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3159 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3160 Brno Tournament 2013
3161 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3162 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3163 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3164 Northern 2013
3165 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3166 Summer Tournament 2013
3167 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3168 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3169 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3170 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3171 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3172 MSO Open 2013
3173 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3174 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3175 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3176 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3177 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3178 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3179 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3180 Odense August 2013
3181 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3182 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3183 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3184 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3185 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3186 Pogo Open 2013
3187 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3188 World Youth Championship 2013
3189 Vladimir Open 2013
3190 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3191 Stockholm Open 2013
3192 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3193 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3194 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3195 Odesa Golden 2013
3196 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3197 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3198 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3199 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3200 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3201 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3202 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3203 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3204 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3205 Leksand Open 2013
3206 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3207 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3208 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3209 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3210 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3211 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3212 Samsung Cup 2013
3213 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3214 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3215 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3216 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3217 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3218 District Groningen 2013
3219 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3220 Moyo Open 2013
3221 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3222 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3223 Russian Team Championship 2013
3224 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3225 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3226 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3227 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3228 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3229 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3230 Summer Go Camp 2013
3231 Milton Keynes 2013
3232 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3233 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3234 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3235 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3236 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3237 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3238 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3239 Kieler Turnier 2013
3240 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3241 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3242 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3243 Charlie Marlow 2013
3244 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3245 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3246 Romanian National Championship 2013
3247 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3248 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3249 Mangalia Open 2013
3250 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3251 Welsh Open 2013
3252 8th Marathon 2013
3253 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3254 Durham 2013
3255 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3256 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3257 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3258 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3259 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3260 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3261 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3262 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3263 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3264 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3265 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3266 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3267 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3268 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3269 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3270 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3271 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3272 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3273 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3274 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3275 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3276 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3277 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3278 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3279 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3280 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3281 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3282 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3283 Arundel 2013
3284 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3285 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3286 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3287 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3288 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3289 Cup of Rivne 2013
3290 Fredericia Open 2013
3291 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3292 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3293 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3294 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3295 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3296 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3297 Scottish Open 2013
3298 Challengers 2013
3299 Apeldoorn 2013
3300 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3301 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3302 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3303 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3304 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3305 Championship of Perm 2013
3306 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3307 Kido Cup 2013
3308 Go in Duketown 2013
3309 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3310 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3311 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3312 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3313 Open Lisboa 2013
3314 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3315 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3316 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3317 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3318 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3319 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3320 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3321 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3322 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3323 Swedish Championship 2013
3324 Teden Mladih 2013
3325 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3326 Bracknell 2013
3327 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3328 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3329 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3330 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3331 Amsterdam International 2013
3332 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3333 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3334 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3335 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3336 Young Masters League 2013
3337 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3338 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3339 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3340 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3341 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3342 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3343 Go for Luzern 2013
3344 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3345 Riga Open Go 2013
3346 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3347 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3348 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3349 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3350 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3351 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3352 Martinicup 2013
3353 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3354 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3355 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3356 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3357 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3358 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3359 Danish Championship 2013
3360 Spring tournament 2013
3361 MSU Go Championship-2013
3362 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3363 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3364 Birmingham 2013
3365 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3366 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3367 Oslo Open 2013
3368 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3369 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3370 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3371 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3372 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3373 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3374 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3375 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3376 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3377 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3378 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3379 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3380 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3381 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3382 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3383 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3384 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3385 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3386 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3387 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3388 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3389 Go Open Plzen 2013
3390 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3391 British Open 2013
3392 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3393 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3394 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3395 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3396 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3397 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3398 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3399 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3400 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3401 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3402 Avignon Tournament 2013
3403 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3404 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3405 Go Festival 2013
3406 Passover Tournament 2013
3407 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3408 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3409 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3410 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3411 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3412 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3413 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3414 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3415 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3416 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3417 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3418 Handicap Tournament 2013
3419 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3420 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3421 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3422 Oulun Kevat 2013
3423 rovnodennost 2013
3424 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3425 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3426 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3427 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3428 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3429 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3430 go7ix 2013
3431 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3432 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3433 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3434 British Youth Championship 2013
3435 Paris tournament 2013
3436 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3437 Cup of Tula 2013
3438 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3439 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3440 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3441 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3442 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3443 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3444 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3445 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3446 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3447 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3448 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3449 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3450 Trigantius 2013
3451 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3452 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3453 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3454 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3455 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3456 Fredericia Spring 2013
3457 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3458 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3459 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3460 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3461 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3462 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3463 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3464 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3465 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3466 2013 Confucius Cup
3467 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3468 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3469 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3470 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3471 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3472 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3473 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3474 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3475 Oxford Ladder 2013
3476 Blansko Tournament 2013
3477 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3478 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3479 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3480 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3481 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3482 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3483 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3484 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3485 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3486 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3487 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3488 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3489 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3490 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3491 Vasteras Open 2013
3492 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3493 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3494 Cassovia Cup 2013
3495 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3496 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3497 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3498 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3499 FORAS 2013
3500 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3501 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3502 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3503 Tiger beats Miffy
3504 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3505 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3506 Cheshire Open 2013
3507 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3508 Winner`s sonata 2013
3509 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3510 Haags Toernooi 2013
3511 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3512 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3513 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3514 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3515 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3516 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3517 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3518 Festival Lariks 2013
3519 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3520 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3521 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3522 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3523 Odense Winter 2013
3524 Antony Tournament 2013
3525 Orsay Tournament 2013
3526 National Veteran Championship 2013
3527 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3528 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3529 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3530 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3531 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3532 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3533 Dutch Championship 2013
3534 Maidenhead 2013
3535 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3536 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3537 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3538 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3539 Winter Tournament 2013
3540 Jusandan 2013
3541 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3542 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3543 Wintergo 2012 2013
3544 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3545 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3546 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3547 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3548 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3549 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3550 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3551 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3552 Trys Karaliai 2013
3553 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3554 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3555 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3556 Essen 2013
3557 Decin Tournament 2013
3558 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3559 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3560 Torneo della Befana 2013
3561 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3562 La Carboneria 2013
3563 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3564 London Open 2013
3565 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3566 2013
3567 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3568 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3569 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3570 SM-finaali 2012
3571 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3572 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3573 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3574 GO7 Rapid 2012
3575 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3576 .Three dragons. 2012
3577 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3578 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3579 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3580 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3581 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3582 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3583 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3584 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3585 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3586 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3587 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3588 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3589 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3590 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3591 Championship of Karelia 2012
3592 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3593 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3594 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3595 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3596 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3597 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3598 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3599 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3600 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3601 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3602 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3603 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3604 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3605 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3606 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3607 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3608 David 2012
3609 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3610 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3611 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3612 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3613 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3614 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3615 Go Baron Finals Match
3616 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3617 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3618 38th Serbian championship 2012
3619 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3620 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3621 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3622 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3623 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3624 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3625 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3626 Polish Championship League 2012
3627 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3628 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3629 Coventry 2012
3630 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3631 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3632 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3633 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3634 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3635 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3636 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3637 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3638 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3639 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3640 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3641 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3642 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3643 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3644 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3645 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3646 UCC Open 2012
3647 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3648 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3649 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3650 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3651 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3652 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3653 Three Peaks 2012
3654 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3655 17th November Tournament 2012
3656 Il Gladiatore 2012
3657 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3658 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3659 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3660 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3661 On cherche un traducteur.
3662 Autumn Tournament 2012
3663 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3664 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3665 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3666 Austrian Open 2012
3667 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3668 Odense November 2012
3669 Berlin Go Week 2012
3670 Goeteborg Open 2012
3671 Oulun Syksy 2012
3672 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3673 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3674 Wessex 2012
3675 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3676 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3677 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3678 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3679 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3680 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3681 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3682 Salzburg 2012
3683 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3684 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3685 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3686 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3687 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3688 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3689 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3690 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3691 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3692 Palava Tournament 2012
3693 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3694 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3695 East Midlands 2012
3696 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3697 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3698 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3699 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3700 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3701 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3702 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3703 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3704 Norwegian Championship 2012
3705 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3706 Czech Female Championship 2012
3707 Czech Go Championship 2012
3708 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3709 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3710 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3711 Shodan Trophy 2012
3712 "Crow in a starry sky"
3713 Open Porto 2012
3714 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3715 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3716 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3717 Slovenian Championship 2012
3718 Board Games Festival 2012
3719 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3720 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3721 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3722 ProGO match- sept 2012
3723 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3724 Israeli Championship 2012
3725 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3726 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3727 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3728 Shropshire 2012
3729 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3730 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3731 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3732 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3733 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3734 Swindon 2012
3735 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3736 BGA Title Match 2012
3737 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3738 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3739 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3740 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3741 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3742 Cornish Open 2012
3743 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3744 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3745 Visegrad tour 2012
3746 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3747 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3748 Helsinki Casual 2012
3749 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3750 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3751 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3752 Northern 2012
3753 Campionato italiano 2012
3754 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3755 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3756 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3757 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3758 SM1-karsinta 2012
3759 European Female Championship 2012
3760 European Cup 2012
3761 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3762 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3763 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3764 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3765 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3766 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3767 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3768 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3769 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3770 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3771 Summer Tournament 2012
3772 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3773 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3774 Zurich 2012
3775 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3776 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3777 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3778 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3779 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3780 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3781 Russian Female Championship 2012
3782 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3783 MSO Open 2012
3784 Russian Women Championship
3785 Interview with Andrew Kay
3786 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3787 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3788 French Open Championship 2012
3789 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3790 Taiwanese Go stars
3791 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3792 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3793 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3794 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3795 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3796 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3797 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3798 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3799 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3800 Trickmove of the year!
3801 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3802 Lai Yu-Cheng
3803 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3804 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3805 WMSG 2012 day 3
3806 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3807 WMSG 2012 day 2
3808 WMSG 2012 day 1
3809 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3810 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3811 Interview with Jan Simara
3812 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3813 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3814 Altay Cup 2012
3815 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3816 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3817 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3818 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3819 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3820 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3821 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3822 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3823 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3824 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3825 TurkuGP 2012
3826 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3827 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3828 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3829 Moyo Open 2012
3830 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3831 Oulun Kesa 2012
3832 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3833 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3834 Bergen Open 2012
3835 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3836 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3837 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3838 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3839 Youth Go Camp 2012
3840 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3841 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3842 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3843 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3844 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3845 Russian Team Championship 2012
3846 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3847 Romanian Summer camp
3848 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3849 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3850 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3851 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3852 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3853 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3854 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3855 Freiburg 2012
3856 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3857 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3858 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3859 Milton Keynes 2012
3860 Leksand Open 2012
3861 Welsh Open 2012
3862 Graz 2012
3863 Durham 2012
3864 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3865 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3866 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3867 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3868 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3869 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3870 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3871 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3872 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3873 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3874 Takapotku Open 2012
3875 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3876 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3877 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3878 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3879 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3880 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3881 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3882 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3883 Cup of Rivne 2012
3884 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3885 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3886 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3887 Open Lx 2012
3888 Hungarian GP 2012
3889 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3890 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3891 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3892 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3893 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3894 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3895 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3896 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3897 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3898 Challengers 2012
3899 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3900 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3901 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3902 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3903 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3904 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3905 European Pair Go Championship
3906 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3907 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3908 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3909 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3910 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3911 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3912 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3913 Galway Tournament 2012
3914 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3915 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3916 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3917 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3918 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3919 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3920 Kidocup 2012
3921 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3922 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3923 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3924 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3925 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3926 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3927 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3928 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3929 Swedish Championship 2012
3930 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3931 Turniej Majowy 2012
3932 Scottish Open 2012
3933 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3934 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3935 Bracknell 2012
3936 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3937 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3938 Vetruse Cup 2012
3939 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3940 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3941 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3942 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3943 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3944 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3945 San Marino CON 2012
3946 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3947 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3948 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3949 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3950 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3951 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3952 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3953 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3954 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3955 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3956 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3957 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3958 Tartu Spring 2012
3959 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3960 Candidates 2012
3961 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3962 Britain seeks new leader
3963 Apeldoorn 2012
3964 Danish Championship 2012
3965 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3966 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3967 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3968 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3969 3. Giessener T19 2012
3970 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3971 Young Masters League 2012
3972 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3973 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3974 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3975 Oslo Open 2012
3976 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3977 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3978 Porfirion Cup 2012
3979 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3980 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3981 V.Valek memorial 2012
3982 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3983 British Open 2012
3984 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3985 Martinicup 2012
3986 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3987 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3988 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3989 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3990 Spring Tournament 2012
3991 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3992 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3993 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3994 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3995 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3996 Side Tournament 2012
3997 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3998 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3999 Slovenian open 2012
4000 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4001 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4002 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4003 Passover Tournament 2012
4004 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4005 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4006 2012 Canadian Open
4007 Nordic Championship 2012
4008 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4009 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4010 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4011 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4012 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4013 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4014 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4015 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4016 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4017 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4018 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4019 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4020 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4021 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4022 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4023 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4024 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4025 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4026 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4027 Go Open Plzen 2012
4028 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4029 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4030 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4031 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4032 Arundel 2012
4033 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4034 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4035 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4036 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4037 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4038 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4039 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4040 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4041 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4042 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4043 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4044 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4045 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4046 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4047 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4048 Next tournaments in France
4049 British Youth Championship 2012
4050 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4051 Skye 2012
4052 Ishi Open 2012
4053 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4054 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4055 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4056 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4057 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4058 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4059 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4060 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4061 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4062 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4063 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4064 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4065 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4066 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4067 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4068 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4069 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4070 Trigantius 2012
4071 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4072 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4073 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4074 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4075 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4076 Black Stone 2012
4077 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4078 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4079 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4080 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4081 2012 Confucius Cup
4082 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4083 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4084 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4085 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4086 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4087 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4088 Kido Cup 2012
4089 Poznan Casual 2012
4090 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4091 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4092 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4093 Oxford Ladder 2012
4094 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4095 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4096 World Student Championship 2012
4097 Blansko Tournament 2012
4098 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4099 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4100 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4101 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4102 Nottingham 2012
4103 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4104 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4105 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4106 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4107 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4108 zjAva 2012
4109 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4110 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4111 Oxford 2012
4112 FORAS 2012
4113 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4114 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4115 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4116 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4117 Cheshire Open 2012
4118 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4119 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4120 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4121 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4122 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4123 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4124 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4125 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4126 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4127 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4128 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4129 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4130 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4131 EYGC 2012
4132 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4133 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4134 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4135 Winter`s sonata 2012
4136 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4137 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4138 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4139 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4140 Bydgoszcz 2012
4141 Dutch Championship 2012
4142 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4143 Some news from France
4144 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4145 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4146 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4147 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4148 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4149 Warszawa 2012
4150 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4151 2011 British Small Board Championship
4152 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4153 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4154 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4155 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4156 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4157 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4158 National Veteran Championship 2012
4159 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4160 Essen 2012
4161 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4162 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4163 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4164 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4165 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4166 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4167 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4168 Club Tournament 2012
4169 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4170 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4171 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4172 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4173 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4174 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4175 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4176 Black Stone 1-2012
4177 Trys Karaliai 2012
4178 La Carboneria 2012
4179 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4180 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4181 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4182 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4183 London Open 2011
4184 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4185 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4186 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4187 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4188 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4189 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4190 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4191 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4192 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4193 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4194 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4195 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4196 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4197 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4198 Legends Cadiz 2011
4199 The 2011 Oporto Open
4200 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4201 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4202 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4203 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4204 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4205 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4206 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4207 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4208 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4209 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4210 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4211 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4212 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4213 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4214 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4215 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4216 Arnhem 2011
4217 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4218 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4219 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4220 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4221 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4222 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4223 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4224 17th November Tournament 2011
4225 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4226 Antony Club 2011
4227 Berliner Kranich 2011
4228 German Go Championship 2011
4229 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4230 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4231 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4232 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4233 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4234 Denkstation 2011
4235 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4236 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4237 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4238 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4239 La Carboneria 2011
4240 Coventry 2011
4241 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4242 Go to Innovation 2011
4243 Three Peaks 2011
4244 .Three dragons. 2011
4245 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4246 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4247 Black Stone 11-2011
4248 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4249 Hungarian Open 2011
4250 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4251 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4252 Team championships round 3
4253 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4254 Club Tournament 2011
4255 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4256 Goteborg Open 2011
4257 Styrian Masters 2011
4258 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4259 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4260 Finnish Championship League 2011
4261 Berlin Go-week 2011
4262 East Midlands 2011
4263 Bydgoszcz 2011
4264 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4265 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4266 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4267 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4268 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4269 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4270 Brussels tournament 2011
4271 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4272 Wessex 2011
4273 Championship of Karelia 2011
4274 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4275 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4276 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4277 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4278 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4279 Black Stone 2011
4280 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4281 Balma Tournament 2011
4282 Oulun Syksy 2011
4283 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4284 Norwegian Championship 2011
4285 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4286 Palava Tournament 2011
4287 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4288 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4289 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4290 Copenhagen Open 2011
4291 European Students Championship 2011
4292 Salzburg 2011
4293 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4294 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4295 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4296 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4297 High Noon 2011
4298 Shodan Tournament 2011
4299 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4300 Israeli Championship 2011
4301 clubs under attack
4302 Board games festival 2011
4303 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4304 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4305 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4306 Go commercial
4307 Slovenian Championship 2011
4308 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4309 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4310 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4311 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4312 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4313 Poznan Casual 2011
4314 Shrewsbury 2011
4315 Insei League results: September, 2011
4316 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4317 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4318 EWGC Side Open 2011
4319 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4320 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4321 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4322 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4323 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4324 Autumn Tournament 2011
4325 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4326 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4327 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4328 Linkoeping Open 2011
4329 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4330 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4331 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4332 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4333 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4334 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4335 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4336 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4337 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4338 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4339 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4340 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4341 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4342 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4343 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4344 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4345 Swindon 2011
4346 Helsinki Casual 2011
4347 Pause
4348 2011 British Go Championship
4349 Cornish Open 2011
4350 Northern 2011
4351 XI Torneo di Pisa
4352 Delfts toernooi 2011
4353 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4354 7. WIGO-Turnier
4355 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4356 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4357 French Open Championship 2011
4358 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4359 Brno 2011
4360 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4361 SportAccord European Preliminary
4362 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4363 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4364 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4365 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4366 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4367 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4368 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4369 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4370 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4371 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4372 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4373 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4374 Single, hot and ........
4375 Best Go-video ever
4376 The power of a 9p
4377 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4378 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4379 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4380 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4381 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4382 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4383 EGC and WYGC 2011
4384 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4385 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4386 several recent results 5-2011
4387 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4388 Vetruse Cup 2011
4389 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4390 Galway Open 2011
4391 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4392 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4393 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4394 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4395 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4396 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4397 Danish Championship 2011
4398 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4399 German Championship 2011 qualification
4400 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4401 Go for Luzern 2011
4402 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4403 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4404 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4405 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4406 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4407 Murugandi reviews
4408 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4409 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4410 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4411 Shusaku Cup 2011
4412 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4413 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4414 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4415 March Tournaments
4416 Nottingham 2011
4417 Bonn 2011
4418 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4419 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4420 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4421 several recent results
4422 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4423 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4424 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4425 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4426 Oxford 2011
4427 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4428 Takapotku Open 2011
4429 Weekend Jan 22-23
4430 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4431 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4432 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4433 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4434 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4435 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4436 Wanted: editors and journalists
4437 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4438 Berlin Go-week 2010
4439 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4440 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4441 Championship Weekend
4442 Shrewsbury
4443 September tournaments - A class
4444 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4445 Linkoeping Open 2010
4446 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4447 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4448 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4449 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4450 Helsinki Casual 2010
4451 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4452 Antwerp 2010
4453 Kido Cup 2010
4454 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4455 British Championship Game 1
4456 10th Pisa Tournament
4457 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4458 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4459 Frioul 2010
4460 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4461 French open championship
4462 Iasi Cup 2010
4463 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4464 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4465 Japanese rules...?
4466 The dangers of gambling
4467 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4468 Tesuji of the week
4469 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4470 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4471 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4472 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4473 Big Nick
4474 bad moves
4475 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4476 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4477 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4478 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4479 Funniest remark on KGS today
4480 The Finnish system
4481 did you know...?
4482 after round 3
4483 The Monkey Jump
4484 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4485 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4486 New faces top Pardubice Open
4487 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4488 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4489 Results 18-20 June 2010
4490 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4491 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4492 Some other results from last weekend
4493 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4494 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4495 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4496 Electronic Archive
4497 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4498 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4499 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4500 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4501 Romanian Cup 2010
4502 2010 British Championship
4503 Strasbourg tournament
4504 Swiss Championship 2010
4505 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4506 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4507 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4508 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4509 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4510 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4511 Why Go
4512 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4513 French Youth Championships 2010
4514 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4515 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4516 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4517 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4518 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4519 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4520 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4521 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4522 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4523 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4524 News from Milan, Italy
4525 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4526 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4527 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4528 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4529 Artem strongest student
4530 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4531 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4532 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4533 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4534 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4535 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4536 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4537 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4538 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4539 Novosibirsk Championship
4540 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4541 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4542 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4543 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4544 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4545 Facebook: friends from France first
4546 Some Saturday results
4547 Scottish Championship News
4548 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4549 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4550 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4551 Tampere: many already registred
4552 EGD broke new record
4553 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4554 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4555 Reports from Russia
4556 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4557 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4558 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4559 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4560 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4561 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4562 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4563 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4564 Ali leads KILL-A
4565 Ankara again
4566 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4567 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4568 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4569 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4570 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4571 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4572 Kay wins British Open
4573 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4574 Let my people go
4575 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4576 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4577 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4578 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4579 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4580 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4581 Facebook for feedback
4582 KGS trials new Graphics
4583 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4584 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4585 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4586 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4587 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4588 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4589 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4590 World Pair-go Championship
4591 Fred filmed WMSG
4592 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4593 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4594 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4595 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4596 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4597 Weekend results from all over Europe
4598 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4599 11th Go to Innovation
4600 Many messages on Facebook
4601 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4602 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4603 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4604 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4605 Facebook chasebook
4606 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4607 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4608 Macfadyen Skye High
4609 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4610 Clash in C class
4611 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4612 Terwey tops Castrop
4613 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4614 Bucuresti 179 school
4615 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4616 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4617 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4618 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4619 Bundesliga back to normal
4620 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4621 Belgian Championship, part 1
4622 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4623 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4624 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4625 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4626 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4627 Vit views of vital points
4628 Red roses for favourite friend
4629 Flowers for ladies today
4630 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4631 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4632 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4633 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4634 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4635 Fredda first in KILL-A
4636 Future Champs of Hungary
4637 Chen chopped Dresden
4638 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4639 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4640 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4641 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4642 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4643 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4644 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4645 Berlin is one of several new awards
4646 Three won three in Nottingham
4647 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4648 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4649 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4650 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4651 Record audience expected at KGS
4652 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4653 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4654 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4655 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4656 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4657 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4658 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4659 Cambridge wins British League
4660 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4661 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4662 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4663 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4664 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4665 Quarter of a century at Antony
4666 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4667 Youngest pro ever is female
4668 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4669 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4670 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4671 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4672 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4673 Metta takes Tortellino
4674 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4675 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4676 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4677 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4678 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4679 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4680 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4681 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4682 Go behind bars
4683 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4684 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4685 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4686 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4687 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4688 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4689 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4690 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4691 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4692 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4693 Pal Pandanet Prime
4694 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4695 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4696 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4697 Rengo Song Contest
4698 European Go Congress in Tampere
4699 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4700 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4701 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4702 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4703 Growth of Wintergo
4704 Chinese took over London
4705 Short Summary of Last Week
4706 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4707 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4708 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4709 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4710 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4711 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4712 Book review 3-4: same structure
4713 Book review 3: Kamakura
4714 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4715 X-mas number puzzle
4716 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4717 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4718 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4719 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4720 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4721 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4722 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4723 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4724 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4725 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4726 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4727 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4728 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4729 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4730 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4731 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4732 Hungarian League
4733 Sunday December 13 - local results
4734 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4735 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4736 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4737 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4738 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4739 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4740 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4741 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4742 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4743 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4744 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4745 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4746 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4747 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4748 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4749 Secret of our style
4750 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4751 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4752 Oliver Wolf
4753 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4754 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4755 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4756 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4757 Pop Panda of Milano
4758 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4759 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4760 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4761 Mistrz Polski
4762 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4763 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4764 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4765 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4766 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4767 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4768 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4769 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4770 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4771 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4772 New: Life and Death channel
4773 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4774 Need for more reporters
4775 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4776 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4777 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4778 Wintergo will grow
4779 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4780 French Youth Congress
4781 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4782 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4783 Toulouse trashes to title
4784 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4785 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4786 Kido Cup
4787 Kölner Go-Turnier
4788 French GO Open Championship
4789 4 tournaments broadcasted
4790 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4791 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4792 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4793 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4794 FJ strikes again!
4795 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4796 Brabant 2008
4797 Joseki lessons part 2
4798 watch on fullscreen
4799 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4800 VIP-membership auto login
4801 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4802 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4803 Congress Champions 2008
4804 Naruto Reborn
4805 congress news 2008
4806 Naruto at the congress 2008
4807 Monkeys on a rock
4808 European Masters 2008
4809 Start European Go Congress 2008
4810 1000 members
4811 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4812 Tale about cats
4813 The European Masters 2007
4814 Vilach 2007
4815 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg