Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016

Russia The Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys, a class B tournament, played on 12-10-2016 in Tula, Russia, was won by Oleg Brovkin 16k, second came Daniil Soshnev 17k and third was Maxim Khramovichev 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 24 October 2016




1 TMH Rapid 37-2019
2 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
3 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
4 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
5 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
6 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
7 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
8 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
9 Stockholm Open 2019
10 Cup of Perm 36-2019
11 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
12 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
13 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
14 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
15 Summer Tournament 36-2019
16 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
17 Ankara City Tournament 201907
18 SoImba Cup 2019
19 MSO open 35-2019
20 Rapid 44 35-2019
21 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
22 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
23 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
24 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
25 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
26 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
27 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
28 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
29 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
30 Zomergo 2019
31 Nostalgija 2019
32 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
33 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
34 Vienna Go Camp 2019
35 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
36 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
37 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
38 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
39 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
40 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
41 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
42 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
43 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
44 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
45 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
46 Summer Rapid 31-2019
47 31-2019
48 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
49 La Carboneria 31-2019
50 Summer Time 31-2019
51 Turneul de Vara 2019
52 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
53 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
54 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
55 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
56 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
57 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
58 Ankara City Tournament 201906
59 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
60 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
61 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
62 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
63 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
64 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
65 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
66 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
67 Moyo Open 2019
68 Cup of Russia 29-2019
69 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
70 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
71 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
72 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
73 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
74 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
75 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
76 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
77 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
78 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
79 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
80 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
81 Czech Championship 2019
82 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
83 Summer Cup 28-2019
84 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
85 Moletu taure 2019
86 Zaibas 2019
87 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
88 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
89 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
90 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
91 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
92 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
93 Rapid 43 27-2019
94 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
95 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
96 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
97 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
98 27-2019
99 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
100 Welsh Open 26-2019
101 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
102 Durham 26-2019
103 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
104 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
105 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
106 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
107 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
108 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
109 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
110 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
111 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
112 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
113 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
114 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
115 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
116 Ankara City Tournament 201905
117 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
118 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
119 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
120 June Tournament 25-2019
121 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
122 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
123 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
124 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
125 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
126 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
127 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
128 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
129 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
130 Go in Duketown 24-2019
131 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
132 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
133 KidoCup 2019 Top8
134 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
135 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
136 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
137 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
138 Swedish Championships 2019
139 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
140 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
141 Galway Tournament 2019
142 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
143 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
144 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
145 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
146 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
147 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
148 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
149 23-2019
150 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
151 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
152 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
153 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
154 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
155 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
156 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
157 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
158 Turnir PPS 2019
159 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
160 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
161 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
162 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
163 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
164 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
165 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
166 NTLO 22-2019
167 Challengers 22-2019
168 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
169 Serbian Cup 2019
170 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
171 Scottish Open 22-2019
172 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
173 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
174 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
175 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
176 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
177 Ankara City Tournament 201904
178 Leader Go 22-2019
179 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
180 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
181 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
182 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
183 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
184 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
185 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
186 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
187 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
188 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
189 Graz 2019
190 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
191 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
192 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
193 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
194 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
195 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
196 Oxford 21-2019
197 Strasbourg2019
198 Danish Championship 2019
199 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
200 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
201 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
202 Croatian Open 2019
203 Open de Lisboa 2019
204 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
205 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
206 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
207 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
208 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
209 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
210 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
211 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
212 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
213 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
214 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
215 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
216 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
217 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
218 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
219 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
220 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
221 Self Pairing 20-2019
222 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
223 Rating Tournament 20-2019
224 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
225 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
226 Gladiatore 2019
227 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
228 Championship of UFD 20-2019
229 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
230 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
231 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
232 Championship of SFD 19-2019
233 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
234 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
235 Barlow 19-2019
236 Candidates 19-2019
237 May Tournament 19-2019
238 Rapid 42 19-2019
239 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
240 Swiss Championship 2019
241 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
242 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
243 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
244 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
245 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
246 Training Cump 18-2019
247 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
248 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
249 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
250 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
251 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
252 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
253 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
254 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
255 Apeldoorn 2019
256 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
257 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
258 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
259 Ankara City Tournament 201903
260 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
261 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
262 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
263 Vilniaus taure 2019
264 Leader Go 18-2019
265 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
266 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
267 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
268 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
269 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
270 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
271 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
272 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
273 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
274 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
275 Spring Sun 17-2019
276 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
277 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
278 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
279 Championship of SFD 17-2019
280 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
281 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
282 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
283 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
284 Nordic Championship 2019
285 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
286 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
287 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
288 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
289 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
290 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
291 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
292 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
293 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
294 Open EPFL 16-2019
295 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
296 Spis tournament 16-2019
297 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
298 Baltik Cup 16-2019
299 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
300 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
301 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
302 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
303 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
304 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
305 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
306 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
307 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
308 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
309 Torneo Pisa 2019
310 Leader Go 16-2019
311 Plzen 2019
312 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
313 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
314 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
315 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
316 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
317 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
318 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
319 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
320 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
321 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
322 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
323 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
324 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
325 Linz_2019
326 British Open 15-2019
327 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
328 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
329 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
330 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
331 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
332 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
333 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
334 Leader Go 15-2019
335 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
336 Izmir City Tournament 201903
337 Spring Go Tournament 2019
338 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
339 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
340 Team School Tournament 14-2019
341 Championship of Perm 14-2019
342 Go Festival 14-2019
343 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
344 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
345 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
346 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
347 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
348 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
349 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
350 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
351 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
352 Training Match 14-2019
353 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
354 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
355 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
356 Championship of CFD 14-2019
357 Leader Go 14-2019
358 NIS OPEN 2019
359 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
360 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
361 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
362 Minsk Championship 2019
363 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
364 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
365 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
366 Harpenden 13-2019
367 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
368 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
369 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
370 Ankara City Tournament 201902
371 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
372 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
373 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
374 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
375 Irish Open 2019
376 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
377 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
378 Izmir City Tournament 201902
379 Stanislas Go 13-2019
380 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
381 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
382 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
383 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
384 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
385 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
386 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
387 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
388 Leader Go 12-2019
389 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
390 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
391 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
392 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
393 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
394 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
395 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
396 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
397 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
398 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
399 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
400 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
401 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
402 Leader Go 11-2019
403 Izmir City Tournament 201901
404 Torneo Pescara 2019
405 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
406 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
407 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
408 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
409 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
410 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
411 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
412 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
413 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
414 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
415 Poznan Casual 11-2019
416 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
417 Trigantius 11-2019
418 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
419 10-2019
420 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
421 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
422 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
423 Lille club championship 10-2019
424 West Paris championship 10-2019
425 Metz club championship 10-2019
426 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
427 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
428 Trondheim Open 2019
429 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
430 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
431 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
432 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
433 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
434 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
435 Leader Go 09-2019
436 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
437 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
438 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
439 Rating Tournament 09-2019
440 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
441 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
442 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
443 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
444 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
445 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
446 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
447 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
448 Rapid 41 09-2019
449 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
450 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
451 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
452 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
453 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
454 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
455 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
456 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
457 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
458 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
459 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
460 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
461 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
462 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
463 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
464 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
465 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
466 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
467 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
468 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
469 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
470 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
471 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
472 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
473 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
474 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
475 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
476 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
477 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
478 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
479 FORAS 2019
480 Sretenjski turnir 2019
481 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
482 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
483 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
484 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
485 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
486 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
487 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
488 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
489 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
490 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
491 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
492 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
493 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
494 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
495 Graug club championship 06-2019
496 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
497 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
498 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
499 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
500 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
501 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
502 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
503 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
504 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
505 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
506 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
507 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
508 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
509 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
510 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
511 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
512 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
513 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
514 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
515 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
516 Leuven 2019
517 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
518 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
519 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
520 new title
521 fwsvgaefs
522 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
523 Kani62019
524 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
525 Winter Tournament 05-2019
526 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
527 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
528 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
529 Dutch Woman championship 2019
530 Ankara City Tournament 201901
531 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
532 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
533 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
534 DDGT 2019
535 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
536 Torneo di Treviso 2019
537 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
538 Maidenhead 04-2019
539 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
540 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
541 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
542 Heerlen New year 2019
543 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
544 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
545 Essen 2019
546 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
547 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
548 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
549 Jusandan 2019
550 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
551 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
552 02-2019
553 New Year Tournament 02-2019
554 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
555 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
556 London Open 01-2019
557 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
558 wintergo 2018 01-2019
559 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
560 New Year Tournament 01-2019
561 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
562 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
563 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
564 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
565 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
566 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
567 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
568 Nis 01-2018
569 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
570 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
571 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
572 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
573 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
574 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
575 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
576 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
577 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
578 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
579 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
580 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
581 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
582 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
583 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
584 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
585 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
586 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
587 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
588 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
589 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
590 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
591 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
592 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
593 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
594 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
595 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
596 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
597 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
598 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
599 Winter Tournament 50-2018
600 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
601 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
602 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
603 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
604 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
605 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
606 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
607 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
608 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
609 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
610 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
611 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
612 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
613 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
614 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
615 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
616 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
617 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
618 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
619 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
620 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
621 Winter GO Training 50-2018
622 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
623 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
624 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
625 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
626 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
627 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
628 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
629 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
630 Turku Championship 2018 Final
631 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
632 Paris meijin B 50-2018
633 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
634 Youth Ladder 50-2018
635 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
636 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
637 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
638 British Youth Championship 49-2018
639 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
640 Ankara City Tournament 201807
641 Cup of Kyiv 2018
642 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
643 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
644 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
645 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
646 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
647 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
648 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
649 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
650 Belarus Championship 48-2018
651 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
652 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
653 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
654 Northern League 48-2018
655 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
656 Coventry 48-2018
657 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
658 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
659 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
660 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
661 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
662 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
663 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
664 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
665 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
666 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
667 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
668 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
669 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
670 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
671 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
672 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
673 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
674 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
675 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
676 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
677 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
678 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
679 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
680 Gothenburg Open 2018
681 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
682 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
683 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
684 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
685 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
686 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
687 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
688 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
689 Talus go tournament 47-2018
690 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
691 City Championship 47-2018
692 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
693 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
694 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
695 Challengers 47-2018
696 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
697 Steps 46-2018
698 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
699 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
700 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
701 Herkules Cup 46-2018
702 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
703 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
704 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
705 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
706 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
707 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
708 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
709 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
710 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
711 Austrian Open 2018
712 Finnish Championship 2018 League
713 Polish Championship League 46-2018
714 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
715 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
716 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
717 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
718 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
719 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
720 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
721 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
722 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
723 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
724 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
725 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
726 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
727 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
728 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
729 Three Peaks 45-2018
730 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
731 Ankara City Tournament 201806
732 La Carboneria 45-2018
733 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
734 Brussels Tournament 2018
735 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
736 Wessex 44-2018
737 Open do Porto 2018
738 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
739 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
740 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
741 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
742 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
743 Odense October 2018
744 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
745 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
746 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
747 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
748 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
749 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
750 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
751 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
752 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
753 Northern 43-2018
754 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
755 2018 Izmir Championship final
756 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
757 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
758 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
759 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
760 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
761 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
762 43-2018
763 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
764 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
765 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
766 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
767 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
768 Kauno GO taure 2018
769 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
770 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
771 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
772 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
773 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
774 Slovenian Championship 2018
775 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
776 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
777 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
778 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
779 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
780 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
781 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
782 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
783 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
784 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
785 Ukrainian Cup 2018
786 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
787 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
788 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
789 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
790 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
791 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
792 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
793 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
794 Campionato Italiano 2018
795 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
796 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
797 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
798 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
799 Oulun Syksy 2018
800 Club Tournament 41-2018
801 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
802 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
803 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
804 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
805 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
806 International Teams 41-2018
807 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
808 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
809 Go Open Mikulov 2018
810 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
811 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
812 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
813 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
814 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
815 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
816 KotiGo 40-2018
817 JapanFest 40-2018
818 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
819 TMH Rapid 40-2018
820 Northern League 40-2018
821 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
822 Bochumer Bambus 2018
823 Westeros Open 40-2018
824 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
825 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
826 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
827 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
828 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
829 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
830 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
831 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
832 Cup of Rivne 2018
833 Copenhagen Open 2018
834 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
835 Swindon 40-2018
836 Belfast Handicap 2018
837 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
838 September Go Tournament 39-2018
839 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
840 Sheffield 39-2018
841 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
842 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
843 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
844 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
845 Rapid 34 39-2018
846 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
847 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
848 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
849 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
850 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
851 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
852 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
853 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
854 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
855 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
856 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
857 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
858 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
859 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
860 Cornish Open 37-2018
861 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
862 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
863 37-2018
864 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
865 Jaakko Munkki 2018
866 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
867 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
868 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
869 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
870 Arundel 36-2018
871 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
872 Brno Go Open 2018
873 Stockholm Open 2018
874 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
875 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
876 SoImba Cup 2018
877 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
878 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
879 Summer Tournament 35-2018
880 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
881 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
882 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
883 Cup of Perm 35-2018
884 Odense Harvest 2018
885 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
886 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
887 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
888 MSO open 34-2018
889 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
890 Zomergo 2018
891 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
892 Nostalgija 2018
893 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
894 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
895 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
896 Go Queen 2018
897 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
898 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
899 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
900 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
901 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
902 Barbacoa 32-2018
903 SommerGoTreffen 2018
904 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
905 Pair Go live
906 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
907 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
908 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
909 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
910 Serbian Cup 2018
911 EGC2018 round 2
912 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
913 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
914 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
915 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
916 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
917 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
918 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
919 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
920 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
921 Kyiv Summer 2018
922 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
923 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
924 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
925 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
926 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
927 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
928 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
929 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
930 Go Camp 2018
931 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
932 Moyo Open 2018
933 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
934 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
935 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
936 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
937 Continuous Go 28-2018
938 Moletu taure 2018
939 Sun Cup 28-2018
940 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
941 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
942 Zaibas 2018
943 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
944 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
945 City Day 27-2018
946 Welsh Open 27-2018
947 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
948 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
949 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
950 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
951 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
952 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
953 Czech Go Championship 2018
954 Rapid 33 27-2018
955 Cup of Russia 27-2018
956 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
957 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
958 2018 Irish championship league
959 Central Go School June 26-2018
960 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
961 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
962 Scottish Open 26-2018
963 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
964 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
965 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
966 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
967 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
968 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
969 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
970 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
971 Hello Summer 25-2018
972 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
973 Durham 25-2018
974 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
975 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
976 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
977 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
978 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
979 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
980 Zelenkovac 2018
981 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
982 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
983 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
984 Torneo Bologna 2018
985 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
986 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
987 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
988 Martinicup 23-2018
989 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
990 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
991 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
992 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
993 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
994 Levels 23-2018
995 Swiss Championship 2018
996 Open Lisboa 2018
997 Summer Go Tournament 2018
998 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
999 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1000 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1001 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1002 Challengers 22-2018
1003 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1004 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1005 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1006 NTLO 22-2018
1007 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1008 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1009 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1010 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1011 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1012 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1013 Go Open Pisek 2018
1014 School Leader Go 22-2018
1015 La Carboneria 22-2018
1016 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1017 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1018 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1019 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1020 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1021 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1022 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1023 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1024 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1025 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1026 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1027 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1028 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1029 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1030 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1031 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1032 KidoCup 2018Main
1033 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1034 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1035 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1036 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1037 Swedish championship 2018
1038 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1039 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1040 La Carboneria 20-2018
1041 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1042 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1043 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1044 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1045 School Leader Go 20-2018
1046 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1047 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1048 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1049 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1050 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1051 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1052 Bracknell 20-2018
1053 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1054 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1055 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1056 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1057 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1058 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1059 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1060 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1061 Barlow 20-2018
1062 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1063 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1064 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1065 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1066 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1067 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1068 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1069 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1070 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1071 School Leader Go 19-2018
1072 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1073 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1074 Candidates 19-2018
1075 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1076 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1077 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1078 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1079 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1080 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1081 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1082 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1083 Tartu Spring 2018
1084 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1085 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1086 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1087 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1088 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1089 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1090 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1091 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1092 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1093 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1094 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1095 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1096 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1097 Danish Championship 2018
1098 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1099 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1100 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1101 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1102 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1103 9 China Cup 18-2018
1104 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1105 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1106 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1107 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1108 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1109 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1110 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1111 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1112 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1113 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1114 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1115 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1116 Oulun Kevat 2018
1117 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1118 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1119 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1120 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1121 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1122 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1123 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1124 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1125 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1126 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1127 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1128 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1129 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1130 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1131 Apeldoorn 2018
1132 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1133 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1134 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1135 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1136 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1137 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1138 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1139 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1140 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1141 Odense Spring 2018
1142 School Leader Go 16-2018
1143 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1144 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1145 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1146 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1147 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1148 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1149 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1150 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1151 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1152 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1153 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1154 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1155 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1156 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1157 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1158 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1159 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1160 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1161 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1162 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1163 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1164 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1165 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1166 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1167 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1168 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1169 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1170 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1171 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1172 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1173 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1174 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1175 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1176 British Open 15-2018
1177 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1178 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1179 Go Open Plzen 2018
1180 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1181 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1182 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1183 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1184 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1185 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1186 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1187 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1188 Championship of Minsk 2018
1189 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1190 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1191 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1192 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1193 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1194 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1195 NIS OPEN 2018
1196 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1197 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1198 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1199 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1200 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1201 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1202 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1203 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1204 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1205 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1206 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1207 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1208 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1209 Kani 6 2018
1210 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1211 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1212 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1213 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1214 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1215 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1216 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1217 Helsinki Open 2018
1218 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1219 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1220 Trigantius 11-2018
1221 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1222 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1223 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1224 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1225 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1226 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1227 Skye 10-2018
1228 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1229 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1230 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1231 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1232 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1233 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1234 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1235 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1236 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1237 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1238 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1239 Championship of Rivne 2018
1240 La Carboneria 09-2018
1241 La Carboneria 08-2018
1242 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1243 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1244 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1245 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1246 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1247 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1248 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1249 Spring Go camp 2018
1250 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1251 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1252 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1253 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1254 Trondheim Open 2018
1255 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1256 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1257 Sretenje 2018
1258 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1259 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1260 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1261 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1262 Foras 2018
1263 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1264 VaDo Cup 2018
1265 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1266 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1267 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1268 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1269 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1270 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1271 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1272 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1273 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1274 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1275 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1276 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1277 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1278 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1279 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1280 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1281 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1282 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1283 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1284 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1285 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1286 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1287 Lariks-2018
1288 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1289 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1290 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1291 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1292 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1293 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1294 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1295 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1296 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1297 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1298 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1299 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1300 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1301 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1302 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1303 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1304 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1305 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1306 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1307 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1308 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1309 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1310 Odense New Year 2018
1311 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1312 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1313 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1314 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1315 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1316 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1317 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1318 Essen 2018
1319 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1320 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1321 Maidenhead 04-2018
1322 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1323 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1324 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1325 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1326 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1327 04-2018
1328 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1329 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1330 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1331 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1332 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1333 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1334 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1335 Jusandan 2018
1336 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1337 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1338 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1339 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1340 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1341 London Open 01-2018
1342 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1343 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1344 The best Winter Camp ever
1345 31st 01-2018
1346 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1347 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1348 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1349 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1350 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1351 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1352 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1353 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1354 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1355 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1356 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1357 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1358 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1359 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1360 Slnovrat 2017
1361 Odense Christmas 2017
1362 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1363 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1364 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1365 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1366 Winter Tournament 2017
1367 Go Festival 50-2017
1368 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1369 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1370 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1371 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1372 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1373 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1374 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1375 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1376 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1377 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1378 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1379 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1380 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1381 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1382 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1383 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1384 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1385 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1386 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1387 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1388 Coventry 49-2017
1389 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1390 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1391 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1392 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1393 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1394 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1395 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1396 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1397 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1398 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1399 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1400 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1401 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1402 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1403 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1404 Turku Championship 2017
1405 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1406 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1407 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1408 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1409 Balma tournament 48-2017
1410 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1411 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1412 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1413 Lausanne2017
1414 Championship of Belarus 2017
1415 Open do Porto 2017
1416 Gothenburg Open 2017
1417 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1418 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1419 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1420 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1421 City Championship 48-2017
1422 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1423 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1424 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1425 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1426 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1427 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1428 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1429 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1430 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1431 Go Baron 47-2017
1432 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1433 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1434 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1435 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1436 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1437 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1438 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1439 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1440 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1441 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1442 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1443 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1444 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1445 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1446 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1447 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1448 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1449 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1450 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1451 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1452 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1453 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1454 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1455 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1456 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1457 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1458 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1459 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1460 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1461 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1462 Finnish Championship League 2017
1463 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1464 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1465 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1466 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1467 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1468 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1469 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1470 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1471 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1472 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1473 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1474 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1475 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1476 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1477 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1478 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1479 Three Peaks 45-2017
1480 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1481 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1482 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1483 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1484 Challengers 45-2017
1485 Helsinki Casual 2017
1486 Hungarian Open 2017
1487 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1488 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1489 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1490 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1491 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1492 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1493 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1494 Kutina Open 2017
1495 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1496 Wessex 44-2017
1497 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1498 Norwegian Championship 2017
1499 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1500 2017 Brussels tournament
1501 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1502 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1503 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1504 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1505 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1506 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1507 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1508 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1509 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1510 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1511 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1512 La Carboneria 44-2017
1513 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1514 Kauno GO taure 2017
1515 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1516 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1517 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1518 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1519 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1520 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1521 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1522 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1523 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1524 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1525 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1526 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1527 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1528 La Carboneria 42-2017
1529 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1530 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1531 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1532 Northern 42-2017
1533 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1534 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1535 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1536 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1537 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1538 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1539 Slovenian Championship 2017
1540 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1541 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1542 Hobby 2017
1543 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1544 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1545 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1546 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1547 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1548 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1549 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1550 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1551 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1552 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1553 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1554 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1555 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1556 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1557 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1558 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1559 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1560 La Carboneria 40-2017
1561 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1562 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1563 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1564 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1565 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1566 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1567 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1568 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1569 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1570 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1571 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1572 Swindon 40-2017
1573 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1574 BGA Title Match 2017
1575 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1576 Cup of Rivne 2017
1577 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1578 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1579 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1580 Copenhagen Open 2017
1581 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1582 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1583 Sheffield 39-2017
1584 SM1-karsinta 2017
1585 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1586 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1587 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1588 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1589 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1590 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1591 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1592 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1593 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1594 CMS 170921 38-2017
1595 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1596 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1597 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1598 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1599 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1600 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1601 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1602 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1603 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1604 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1605 YliGo Cup 2017
1606 Cornish Open 37-2017
1607 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1608 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1609 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1610 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1611 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1612 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1613 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1614 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1615 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1616 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1617 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1618 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1619 Nostalgija 2017
1620 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1621 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1622 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1623 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1624 Moravian Open 2017
1625 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1626 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1627 Zomergo 2017
1628 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1629 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1630 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1631 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1632 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1633 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1634 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1635 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1636 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1637 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1638 ODESA OPEN 2017
1639 Stockholm Open 2017
1640 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1641 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1642 So-Imba Cup 2017
1643 MSO Open 34-2017
1644 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1645 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1646 Arundel 33-2017
1647 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1648 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1649 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1650 Summer Time 32-2017
1651 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1652 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1653 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1654 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1655 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1656 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1657 Nagabiku 31-2017
1658 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1659 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1660 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1661 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1662 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1663 Go Camp 2017
1664 Belfast 2017
1665 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1666 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1667 Summer Time 29-2017
1668 Kyiv Summer 2017
1669 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1670 16th Moyo Open 2017
1671 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1672 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1673 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1674 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1675 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1676 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1677 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1678 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1679 Stuttgart_2017
1680 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1681 GGT2017
1682 Kylma Kivi 2017
1683 Czech Championship 27-2017
1684 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1685 La Carboneria 27-2017
1686 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1687 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1688 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1689 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1690 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1691 Open Constanta 26-2017
1692 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1693 GO Rapid CT 2017
1694 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1695 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1696 Welsh Open 26-2017
1697 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1698 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1699 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1700 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1701 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1702 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1703 SGF 2017
1704 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1705 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1706 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1707 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1708 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1709 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1710 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1711 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1712 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1713 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1714 Open Lisboa 2017
1715 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1716 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1717 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1718 Durham 24-2017
1719 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1720 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1721 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1722 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1723 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1724 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1725 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1726 La Carboneria 23-2017
1727 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1728 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1729 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1730 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1731 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1732 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1733 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1734 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1735 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1736 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1737 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1738 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1739 Scottish Open 22-2017
1740 Challengers 22-2017
1741 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1742 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1743 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1744 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1745 Odense May 2017
1746 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1747 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1748 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1749 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1750 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1751 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1752 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1753 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1754 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1755 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1756 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1757 Il Gladiatore 2017
1758 Pisek Open 2017
1759 Strasbourg2017
1760 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1761 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1762 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1763 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1764 Nagabiku 20-2017
1765 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1766 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1767 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1768 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1769 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1770 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1771 Croatian Open 2017
1772 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1773 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1774 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1775 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1776 Bracknell 20-2017
1777 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1778 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1779 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1780 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1781 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1782 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1783 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1784 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1785 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1786 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1787 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1788 Danish Championship 2017
1789 La Carboneria 20-2017
1790 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1791 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1792 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1793 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1794 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1795 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1796 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1797 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1798 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1799 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1800 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1801 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1802 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1803 Club Tournament 19-2017
1804 Pantin Tournament 2017
1805 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1806 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1807 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1808 Apeldoorn 2017
1809 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1810 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1811 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1812 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1813 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1814 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1815 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1816 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1817 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1818 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1819 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1820 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1821 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1822 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1823 Barlow 18-2017
1824 Candidates 18-2017
1825 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1826 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1827 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1828 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1829 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1830 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1831 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1832 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1833 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1834 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1835 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1836 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1837 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1838 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1839 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1840 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1841 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1842 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1843 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1844 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1845 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1846 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1847 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1848 Martinicup 17-2017
1849 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1850 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1851 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1852 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1853 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1854 Nordic Championship 2017
1855 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1856 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1857 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1858 British Open 15-2017
1859 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1860 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1861 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1862 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1863 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1864 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1865 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1866 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1867 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1868 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1869 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1870 La Carboneria 13-2017
1871 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1872 Antwerp 13-2017
1873 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1874 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1875 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1876 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1877 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1878 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1879 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1880 Spring Seville 13-2017
1881 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1882 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1883 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1884 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1885 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1886 South Manchester 12-2017
1887 Fredericia Spring 2017
1888 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1889 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1890 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1891 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1892 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1893 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1894 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1895 Helsinki Open 2017
1896 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1897 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1898 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1899 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1900 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1901 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1902 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1903 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1904 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1905 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1906 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1907 Nikorai do 10-2017
1908 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1909 Trigantius 10-2017
1910 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1911 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1912 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1913 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1914 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1915 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1916 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1917 Kido Cup 09-2017
1918 Nagabiku 09-2017
1919 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1920 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1921 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1922 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1923 Trondheim Open 2017
1924 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1925 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1926 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1927 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1928 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1929 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1930 Haags Toernooi 2017
1931 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1932 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1933 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1934 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1935 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1936 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1937 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1938 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1939 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1940 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1941 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1942 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1943 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1944 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1945 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1946 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1947 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1948 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1949 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1950 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1951 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1952 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1953 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1954 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1955 La Carboneria 06-2017
1956 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1957 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1958 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1959 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1960 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1961 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1962 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1963 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1964 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1965 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1966 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1967 La Carboneria 05-2017
1968 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1969 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1970 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1971 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1972 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1973 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1974 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1975 Lariks-17 05-2017
1976 Olomouc 2017
1977 Odense tournament 05-2017
1978 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1979 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1980 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1981 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1982 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1983 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1984 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1985 Essen 2017
1986 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1987 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1988 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1989 Maidenhead 04-2017
1990 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1991 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1992 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1993 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1994 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1995 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1996 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1997 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1998 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1999 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2000 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2001 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2002 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2003 Trys karaliai 2017
2004 Jusandan 2017
2005 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2006 La Carboneria 02-2017
2007 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2008 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2009 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2010 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2011 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2012 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2013 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2014 London Open 01-2017
2015 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2016 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2017 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2018 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2019 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2020 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2021 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2022 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2023 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2024 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2025 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2026 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2027 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2028 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2029 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2030 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2031 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2032 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2033 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2034 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2035 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2036 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2037 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2038 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2039 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2040 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2041 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2042 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2043 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2044 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2045 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2046 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2047 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2048 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2049 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2050 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2051 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2052 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2053 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2054 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2055 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2056 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2057 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2058 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2059 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2060 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2061 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2062 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2063 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2064 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2065 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2066 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2067 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2068 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2069 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2070 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2071 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2072 Udine2016
2073 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2074 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2075 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2076 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2077 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2078 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2079 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2080 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2081 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2082 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2083 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2084 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2085 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2086 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2087 Coventry 48-2016
2088 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2089 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2090 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2091 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2092 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2093 Turku Championship 2016
2094 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2095 Gothenburg Open 2016
2096 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2097 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2098 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2099 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2100 Austrian Open 2016
2101 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2102 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2103 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2104 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2105 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2106 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2107 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2108 Go Baron 2016
2109 City Championship 47-2016
2110 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2111 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2112 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2113 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2114 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2115 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2116 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2117 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2118 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2119 GO Open Opava 2016
2120 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2121 Three Peaks 46-2016
2122 Club Tournament 45-2016
2123 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2124 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2125 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2126 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2127 Kauno GO taure 2016
2128 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2129 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2130 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2131 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2132 Helsinki Casual 2016
2133 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2134 Challengers 44-2016
2135 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2136 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2137 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2138 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2139 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2140 Norwegian Championship 2016
2141 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2142 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2143 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2144 Wessex 44-2016
2145 Cordenons2016
2146 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2147 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2148 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2149 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2150 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2151 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2152 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2153 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2154 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2155 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2156 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2157 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2158 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2159 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2160 Hobby 2016
2161 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2162 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2163 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2164 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2165 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2166 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2167 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2168 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2169 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2170 Folka tournament 42-2016
2171 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2172 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2173 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2174 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2175 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2176 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2177 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2178 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2179 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2180 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2181 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2182 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2183 SM2-karsinta 2016
2184 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2185 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2186 Slovenian Championship 2016
2187 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2188 Sheffield 41-2016
2189 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2190 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2191 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2192 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2193 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2194 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2195 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2196 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2197 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2198 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2199 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2200 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2201 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2202 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2203 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2204 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2205 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2206 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2207 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2208 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2209 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2210 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2211 Stockholm Open 2016
2212 Club Tournament 40-2016
2213 La Carboneria 39-2016
2214 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2215 Czech Championship 39-2016
2216 Copenhagen Open 2016
2217 Stuttgart 2016
2218 Swindon 39-2016
2219 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2220 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2221 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2222 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2223 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2224 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2225 Cup of Rivne 2016
2226 Belfast Open 2016
2227 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2228 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2229 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2230 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2231 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2232 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2233 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2234 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2235 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2236 Zory 38-2016
2237 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2238 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2239 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2240 Cornish Open 37-2016
2241 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2242 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2243 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2244 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2245 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2246 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2247 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2248 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2249 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2250 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2251 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2252 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2253 Northern 36-2016
2254 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2255 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2256 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2257 Scottish League 36-2016
2258 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2259 Torneo di Este 2016
2260 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2261 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2262 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2263 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2264 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2265 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2266 Moravian Open 35-2016
2267 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2268 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2269 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2270 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2271 MSO Open 35-2016
2272 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2273 Nami Go 35-2016
2274 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2275 eGoban Cup 2016
2276 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2277 Naisten SM 2016
2278 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2279 Zomergo 2016
2280 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2281 Odense August 2016
2282 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2283 Arundel 34-2016
2284 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2285 Tallinn 2016
2286 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2287 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2288 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2289 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2290 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2291 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2292 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2293 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2294 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2295 Scottish League 33-2016
2296 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2297 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2298 Kyiv Summer 2016
2299 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2300 Kylma Kivi 2016
2301 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2302 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2303 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2304 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2305 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2306 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2307 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2308 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2309 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2310 Open de Lisboa 2016
2311 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2312 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2313 Moletu taure 2016
2314 Moletai Rapid 2016
2315 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2316 Serbian Cup 2016
2317 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2318 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2319 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2320 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2321 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2322 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2323 Go Camp 2016
2324 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2325 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2326 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2327 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2328 La Carboneria 27-2016
2329 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2330 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2331 Scottish League 27-2016
2332 GGT2016
2333 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2334 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2335 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2336 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2337 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2338 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2339 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2340 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2341 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2342 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2343 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2344 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2345 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2346 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2347 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2348 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2349 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2350 Welsh Open 25-2016
2351 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2352 Club tournament 25-2016
2353 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2354 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2355 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2356 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2357 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2358 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2359 Durham 24-2016
2360 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2361 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2362 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2363 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2364 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2365 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2366 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2367 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2368 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2369 Csiki Cup 2016
2370 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2371 Scottish Open 22-2016
2372 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2373 Challengers 22-2016
2374 Odense Summer 2016
2375 Semifinala CN 2016
2376 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2377 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2378 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2379 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2380 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2381 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2382 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2383 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2384 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2385 Tartu Spring 2016
2386 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2387 Strasbourg2016
2388 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2389 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2390 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2391 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2392 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2393 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2394 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2395 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2396 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2397 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2398 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2400 Kidocup Main 2016
2401 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2402 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2403 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2404 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2405 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2406 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2407 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2408 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2409 Moletai 2016
2410 Croatia Open 19-2016
2411 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2412 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2413 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2414 Scottish League 19-2016
2415 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2416 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2417 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2418 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2419 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2420 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2421 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2422 La Carboneria 19-2016
2423 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2424 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2425 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2426 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2427 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2428 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2429 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2430 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2431 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2432 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2433 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2434 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2435 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2436 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2437 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2438 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2439 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2440 Candidates 18-2016
2441 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2442 CN Tineret 2016
2443 Club tournament 17-2016
2444 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2445 Danish Championship 2016
2446 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2447 Oslo Open 2016
2448 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2449 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2450 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2451 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2452 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2453 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2454 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2455 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2456 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2457 Ascona 2016
2458 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2459 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2460 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2461 Martinicup 17-2016
2462 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2463 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2464 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2465 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2466 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2467 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2468 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2469 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2470 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2471 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2472 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2473 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2474 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2475 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2476 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2477 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2478 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2479 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2480 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2481 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2482 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2483 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2484 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2485 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2486 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2487 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2488 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2489 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2490 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2491 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2492 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2493 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2494 Good mood 16-2016
2495 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2496 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2497 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2498 Fredericia Spring 2016
2499 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2500 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2501 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2502 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2503 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2504 Apeldoorn 2016
2505 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2506 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2507 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2508 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2509 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2510 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2511 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2512 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2513 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2514 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2515 British Open 14-2016
2516 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2517 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2518 District Groningen 14-2016
2519 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2520 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2521 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2522 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2523 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2524 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2525 Go Festival 13-2016
2526 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2527 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2528 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2529 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2530 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2531 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2532 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2533 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2534 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2535 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2536 Nordic Championships 2016
2537 Club Tournament 12-2016
2538 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2539 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2540 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2541 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2542 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2543 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2544 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2545 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2546 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2547 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2548 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2549 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2550 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2551 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2552 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2553 OPEN IGC 2016
2554 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2555 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2556 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2557 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2558 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2559 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2560 Nikorai do 12-2016
2561 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2562 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2563 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2564 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2565 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2566 Trigantius 11-2016
2567 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2568 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2569 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2570 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2571 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2572 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2573 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2574 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2575 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2576 Skye 10-2016
2577 Dragon Cup 2016
2578 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2579 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2580 La Carboneria 10-2016
2581 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2582 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2583 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2584 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2585 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2586 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2587 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2588 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2589 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2590 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2591 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2592 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2593 Odense Winter 2016
2594 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2595 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2596 Kido Cup 08-2016
2597 Foras 2016
2598 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2599 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2600 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2601 La Carboneria 08-2016
2602 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2603 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2604 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2605 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2606 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2607 La Carboneria 07-2016
2608 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2609 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2610 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2611 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2612 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2613 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2614 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2615 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2616 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2617 Helsinki Open 2016
2618 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2619 Good mood 06-2016
2620 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2621 Haags Toernooi 2016
2622 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2623 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2624 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2625 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2626 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2627 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2628 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2629 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2630 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2631 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2632 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2633 Hana Cup 05-2016
2634 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2635 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2636 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2637 La Carboneria 04-2016
2638 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2639 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2640 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2641 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2642 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2643 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2644 Maidenhead 03-2016
2645 Essen 2016
2646 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2647 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2648 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2649 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2650 Trys karaliai 2016
2651 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2652 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2653 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2654 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2655 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2656 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2657 Jusandan 02-2016
2658 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2659 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2660 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2661 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2662 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2663 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2664 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2665 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2666 London Open 01-2016
2667 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2668 Club tournament 01-2016
2669 Restart of EuroGoTV
2670 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2671 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2672 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2673 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2674 Close to be back online!!
2675 And....will we be back?!!
2676 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2677 Challengers 22-2015
2678 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2679 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2680 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2681 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2682 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2683 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2684 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2685 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2686 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2687 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2688 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2689 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2690 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2691 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2692 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2693 Chinese National Team Championship results
2694 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2695 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2696 Bracknell 21-2015
2697 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2698 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2699 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2700 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2701 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2702 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2703 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2704 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2705 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2706 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2707 Swedish Championships 2015
2708 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2709 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2710 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2711 La Carboneria 20-2015
2712 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2713 XVIII Madrid 2015
2714 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2715 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2716 Chinese National Team Championship
2717 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2718 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2719 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2720 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2721 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2722 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2723 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2724 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2725 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2726 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2727 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2728 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2729 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2730 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2731 GLOBIS Cup and more
2732 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2733 Apeldoorn 2015
2734 Candidates 19-2015
2735 Danish Championship 2015
2736 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2737 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2738 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2739 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2740 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2741 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2742 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2743 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2744 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2745 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2746 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2747 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2748 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2749 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2750 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2751 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2752 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2753 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2754 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2755 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2756 Oslo Open 2015
2757 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2758 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2759 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2760 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2761 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2762 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2763 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2764 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2765 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2766 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2767 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2768 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2769 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2770 Open EPFL 2015
2771 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2772 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2773 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2774 Fredericia Spring 2015
2775 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2776 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2777 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2778 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2779 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2780 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2781 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2782 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2783 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2784 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2785 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2786 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2787 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2788 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2789 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2790 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2791 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2792 Club Tournament 16-2015
2793 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2794 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2795 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2796 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2797 GO Open Plzen 2015
2798 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2799 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2800 Oulun Kevat 2015
2801 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2802 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2803 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2804 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2805 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2806 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2807 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2808 Nordic Championship 2015
2809 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2810 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2811 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2812 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2813 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2814 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2815 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2816 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2817 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2818 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2819 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2820 Go Festival 14-2015
2821 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2822 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2823 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2824 British Open 14-2015
2825 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2826 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2827 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2828 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2829 3la 13-2015
2830 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2831 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2832 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2833 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2834 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2835 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2836 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2837 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2838 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2839 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2840 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2841 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2842 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2843 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2844 Erlangen 2015
2845 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2846 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2847 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2848 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2849 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2850 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2851 Club Tournament 13-2015
2852 GO for Luzern 2015
2853 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2854 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2855 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2856 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2857 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2858 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2859 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2860 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2861 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2862 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2863 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2864 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2865 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2866 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2867 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2868 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2869 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2870 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2871 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2872 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2873 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2874 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2875 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2876 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2877 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2878 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2879 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2880 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2881 Betting on the next move is back!
2882 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2883 La Carboneria 11-2015
2884 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2885 Trigantius 11-2015
2886 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2887 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2888 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2889 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2890 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2891 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2892 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2893 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2894 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2895 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2896 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2897 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2898 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2899 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2900 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2901 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2902 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2903 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2904 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2905 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2906 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2907 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2908 La Carboneria 09-2015
2909 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2910 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2911 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2912 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2913 Kido Cup 09-2015
2914 Club Tournament 09-2015
2915 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2916 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2917 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2918 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2919 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2920 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2921 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2922 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2923 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2924 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2925 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2926 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2927 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2928 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2929 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2930 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2931 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2932 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2933 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2934 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2935 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2936 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2937 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2938 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2939 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2940 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2941 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2942 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2943 Club Tournament 07-2015
2944 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2945 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2946 EGF Academy
2947 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2948 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2949 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2950 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2951 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2952 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2953 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2954 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2955 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2956 NOW LIVE
2957 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2958 Larix-2015
2959 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2960 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2961 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2962 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2963 13th TIS 06-2015
2964 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2965 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2966 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2967 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2968 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2969 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2970 Odense New Year 2015
2971 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2972 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2973 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2974 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2975 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2976 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2977 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2978 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2979 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2980 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2981 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2982 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2983 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2984 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2985 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2986 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2987 Maidenhead 05-2015
2988 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2989 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2990 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2991 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2992 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2993 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2994 New Improved Search Function
2995 Jusandan 2015
2996 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2997 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2998 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2999 Torneo della Befana 2015
3000 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3001 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3002 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3003 2015 Irish championship league
3004 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3005 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3006 Essen 2015
3007 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3008 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3009 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3010 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3011 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3012 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3013 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3014 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3015 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3016 London Open 01-2015
3017 Club tournament 01-2015
3018 2015
3019 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3020 La Carboneria 01-2014
3021 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3022 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3023 New Year tournament 01-2014
3024 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3025 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3026 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3027 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3028 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3029 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3030 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3031 2014 Li Min Cup
3032 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3033 AGOCA League 52-2014
3034 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3035 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3036 La Carboneria 52-2014
3037 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3038 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3039 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3040 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3041 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3042 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3043 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3044 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3045 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3046 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3047 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3048 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3049 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3050 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3051 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3052 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3053 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3054 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3055 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3056 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3057 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3058 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3059 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3060 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3061 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3062 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3063 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3064 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3065 Czech Female Championship 2014
3066 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3067 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3068 Italian Championship 2014
3069 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3070 Paris Meijin A 2014
3071 Paris Meijin B 2014
3072 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3073 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3074 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3075 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3076 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3077 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3078 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3079 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3080 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3081 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3082 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3083 South London: teachers 50-2014
3084 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3085 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3086 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3087 Odense Christmas 2014
3088 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3089 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3090 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3091 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3092 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3093 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3094 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3095 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3096 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3097 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3098 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3099 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3100 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3101 La Carboneria 48-2014
3102 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3103 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3104 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3105 Mangafest 2014
3106 Gothenburg Open 2014
3107 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3108 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3109 Turku Championship 48-2014
3110 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3111 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3112 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3113 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3114 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3115 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3116 Club tournament 47-2014
3117 La Carboneria 47-2014
3118 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3119 Three Peaks 47-2014
3120 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3121 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3122 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3123 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3124 City Championship 47-2014
3125 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3126 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3127 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3128 Salzburg2014
3129 Kauno taure 2014
3130 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3131 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3132 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3133 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3134 Letchworth 46-2014
3135 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3136 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3137 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3138 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3139 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3140 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3141 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3142 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3143 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3144 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3145 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3146 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3147 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3148 Fredericia Open 2014
3149 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3150 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3151 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3152 Wessex 44-2014
3153 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3154 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3155 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3156 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3157 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3158 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3159 Brussels 2014
3160 Oulun Syksy 2014
3161 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3162 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3163 La Carboneria 44-2014
3164 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3165 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3166 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3167 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3168 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3169 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3170 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3171 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3172 Open Porto 2014
3173 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3174 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3175 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3176 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3177 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3178 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3179 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3180 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3181 Tenuki 2014
3182 Slovenian Championship 2014
3183 Club Tournament 42-2014
3184 BGA Title Match 2014
3185 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3186 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3187 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3188 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3189 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3190 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3191 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3192 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3193 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3194 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3195 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3196 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3197 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3198 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3199 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3200 European Student Go Championship 2014
3201 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3202 Helsinki Casual 2014
3203 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3204 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3205 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3206 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3207 Club Tournament 41-2014
3208 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3209 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3210 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3211 Man v Machine
3212 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3213 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3214 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3215 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3216 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3217 Swindon 40-2014
3218 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3219 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3220 Cup of Rivne 2014
3221 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3222 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3223 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3224 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3225 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3226 Zurich Tournament 2014
3227 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3228 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3229 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3230 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3231 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3232 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3233 Shropshire 39-2014
3234 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3235 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3236 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3237 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3238 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3239 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3240 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3241 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3242 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3243 Cornish Open 38-2014
3244 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3245 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3246 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3247 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3248 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3249 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3250 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3251 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3252 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3253 Northern 37-2014
3254 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3255 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3256 City Day 37-2014
3257 Odense Harvest 2014
3258 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3259 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3260 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3261 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3262 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3263 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3264 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3265 International Go Cup 37-2014
3266 Mangalia open 36-2014
3267 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3268 EZERAI 2014
3269 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3270 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3271 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3272 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3273 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3274 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3275 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3276 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3277 Belfast 2014
3278 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3279 MSO Open 35-2014
3280 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3281 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3282 Stockholm Open 2014
3283 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3284 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3285 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3286 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3287 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3288 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3289 Zomergo_2014
3290 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3291 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3292 2014 August Tournament
3293 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3294 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3295 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3296 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3297 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3298 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3299 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3300 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3301 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3302 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3303 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3304 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3305 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3306 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3307 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3308 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3309 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3310 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3311 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3312 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3313 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3314 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3315 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3316 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3317 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3318 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3319 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3320 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3321 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3322 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3323 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3324 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3325 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3326 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3327 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3328 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3329 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3330 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3331 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3332 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3333 Part 2
3334 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3335 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3336 2014 July Tournament
3337 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3338 Croatian open go championship 2014
3339 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3340 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3341 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3342 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3343 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3344 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3345 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3346 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3347 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3348 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3349 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3350 CPT2014Amstelveen
3351 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3352 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3353 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3354 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3355 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3356 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3357 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3358 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3359 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3360 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3361 Czech Championship 27-2014
3362 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3363 IGA Correspondence Championship
3364 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3365 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3366 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3367 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3368 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3369 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3370 Club Tournament 26-2014
3371 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3372 Welsh Open 26-2014
3373 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3374 EWGC 2014
3375 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3376 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3377 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3378 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3379 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3380 Vienna 2014
3381 Durham 25-2014
3382 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3383 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3384 Iron Man 2014
3385 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3386 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3387 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3388 Club Tournament 24-2014
3389 Open Lisboa 2014
3390 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3391 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3392 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3393 Kidocup 2014-Main
3394 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3395 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3396 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3397 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3398 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3399 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3400 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3401 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3402 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3403 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3404 Swedish Championship 2014
3405 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3406 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3407 Club Tournament 23-2014
3408 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3409 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3410 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3411 Victory Cup 23-2014
3412 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3413 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3414 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3415 Scottish Open 22-2014
3416 Challengers 22-2014
3417 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3418 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3419 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3420 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3421 Apeldoorn 2014
3422 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3423 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3424 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3425 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3426 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3427 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3428 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3429 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3430 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3431 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3432 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3433 La Carboneria 21-2014
3434 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3435 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3436 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3437 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3438 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3439 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3440 Freiburg 2014
3441 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3442 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3443 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3444 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3445 Open IGC 2014
3446 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3447 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3448 Danish Championship 2014
3449 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3450 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3451 XVII Madrid 2014
3452 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3453 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3454 Bracknell 20-2014
3455 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3456 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3457 Oslo Open 2014
3458 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3459 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3460 La Carboneria 19-2014
3461 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3462 Candidates 19-2014
3463 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3464 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3465 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3466 Go for Luzern 2014
3467 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3468 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3469 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3470 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3471 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3472 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3473 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3474 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3475 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3476 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3477 Club Tournament 18-2014
3478 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3479 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3480 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3481 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3482 Martinicup 17-2014
3483 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3484 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3485 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3486 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3487 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3488 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3489 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3490 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3491 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3492 Nordic Championship 2014
3493 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3494 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3495 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3496 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3497 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3498 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3499 Tournaments coming up
3500 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3501 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3502 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3503 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3504 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3505 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3506 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3507 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3508 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3509 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3510 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3511 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3512 Tula Cup 15-2014
3513 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3514 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3515 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3516 Antwerpen 2014
3517 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3518 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3519 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3520 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3521 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3522 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3523 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3524 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3525 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3526 La Carboneria 15-2014
3527 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3528 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3529 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3530 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3531 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3532 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3533 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3534 Birmingham 14-2014
3535 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3536 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3537 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3538 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3539 La Carboneria 13-2014
3540 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3541 Kani6 2014
3542 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3543 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3544 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3545 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3546 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3547 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3548 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3549 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3550 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3551 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3552 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3553 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3554 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3555 Skye 12-2014
3556 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3557 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3558 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3559 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3560 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3561 Vasteras Open 2014
3562 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3563 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3564 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3565 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3566 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3567 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3568 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3569 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3570 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3571 Trigantius 11-2014
3572 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3573 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3574 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3575 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3576 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3577 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3578 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3579 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3580 Go Festival 10-2014
3581 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3582 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3583 British Open 10-2014
3584 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3585 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3586 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3587 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3588 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3589 La Carboneria 09-2014
3590 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3591 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3592 Kido Cup 09-2014
3593 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3594 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3595 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3596 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3597 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3598 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3599 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3600 La Carboneria 08-2014
3601 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3602 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3603 2014 Confucius Cup
3604 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3605 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3606 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3607 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3608 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3609 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3610 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3611 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3612 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3613 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3614 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3615 Haags Toernooi 2014
3616 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3617 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3618 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3619 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3620 12th TIS 07-2014
3621 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3622 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3623 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3624 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3625 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3626 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3627 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3628 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3629 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3630 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3631 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3632 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3633 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3634 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3635 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3636 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3637 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3638 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3639 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3640 Odense Winter 05-2014
3641 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3642 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3643 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3644 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3645 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3646 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3647 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3648 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3649 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3650 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3651 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3652 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3653 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3654 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3655 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3656 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3657 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3658 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3659 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3660 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3661 La Carboneria 04-2014
3662 Trys Karaliai 2014
3663 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3664 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3665 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3666 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3667 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3668 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3669 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3670 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3671 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3672 Maidenhead 04-2014
3673 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3674 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3675 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3676 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3677 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3678 Torneo Befana 2014
3679 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3680 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3681 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3682 British Open Now Open to All
3683 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3684 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3685 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3686 London Open 01-2014
3687 Takapotku Open 2014
3688 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3689 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3690 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3691 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3692 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3693 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3694 Club tournament 01-2014
3695 British Open Not So Open
3696 Udine2013
3697 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3698 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3699 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3700 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3701 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3702 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3703 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3704 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3705 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3706 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3707 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3708 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3709 La Carboneria 52-2013
3710 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3711 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3712 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3713 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3714 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3715 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3716 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3717 Odense Christmas 2013
3718 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3719 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3720 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3721 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3722 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3723 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3724 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3725 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3726 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3727 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3728 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3729 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3730 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3731 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3732 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3733 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3734 2013 South London double kyu
3735 2013 South London mid kyu
3736 2013 South London top kyu
3737 2013 South London teachers tournament
3738 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3739 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3740 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3741 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3742 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3743 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3744 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3745 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3746 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3747 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3748
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3749 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3750 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3751 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3752 Coventry 49-2013
3753 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3754 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3755 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3756 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3757 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3758 BGA Title Match 2013
3759 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3760 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3761 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3762 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3763 week 48 live TV events
3764 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3765 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3766 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3767 La Carboneria 48-2013
3768 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3769 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3770 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3771 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3772 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3773 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3774 week 47 2013 live TV events
3775 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3776 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3777 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3778 City Championship 47-2013
3779 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3780 Three Peaks 47-2013
3781 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3782 Gladiatore 2013
3783 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3784 League of Legends
3785 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3786 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3787 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3788 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3789 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3790 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3791 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3792 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3793 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3794 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3795 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3796 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3797 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3798 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3799 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3800 Study Tournament 46-2013
3801 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3802 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3803 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3804 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3805 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3806 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3807 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3808 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3809 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3810 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3811 European Go Student Championship 2013
3812 Gothenburg Open 2013
3813 Helsinki Casual 2013
3814 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3815 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3816 Open Porto 2013
3817 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3818 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3819 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3820 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3821 La Carboneria 44-2013
3822 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3823 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3824 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3825 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3826 Wessex 44-2013
3827 Belfast Open 2013
3828 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3829 Austrian Open 2013
3830 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3831 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3832 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3833 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3834 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3835 Tenuki 2013
3836 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3837 Slovenian Championship 2013
3838 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3839 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3840 Norwegian Championship 2013
3841 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3842 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3843 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3844 Mikulov Open 2013
3845 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3846 Indis 2013
3847 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3848 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3849 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3850 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3851 East Midlands 2013
3852 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3853 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3854 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3855 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3856 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3857 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3858 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3859 Czech Championship 2013
3860 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3861 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3862 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3863 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3864 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3865 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3866 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3867 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3868 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3869 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3870 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3871 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3872 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3873 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3874 Oulun Syksy 2013
3875 Board Games Festival 2013
3876 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3877 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3878 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3879 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3880 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3881 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3882 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3883 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3884 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3885 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3886 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3887 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3888 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3889 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3890 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3891 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3892 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3893 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3894 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3895 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3896 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3897 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3898 Cup of Perm 2013
3899 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3900 Shropshire 2013
3901 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3902 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3903 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3904 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3905 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3906 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3907 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3908 SM1-karsinta 2013
3909 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3910 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3911 Nuorten SM 2013
3912 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3913 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3914 City Day Tornament 2013
3915 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3916 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3917 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3918 Cornish Open 2013
3919 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3920 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3921 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3922 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3923 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3924 Russian Female Championship 2013
3925 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3926 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3927 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3928 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3929 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3930 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3931 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3932 Brno Tournament 2013
3933 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3934 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3935 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3936 Northern 2013
3937 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3938 Summer Tournament 2013
3939 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3940 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3941 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3942 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3943 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3944 MSO Open 2013
3945 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3946 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3947 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3948 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3949 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3950 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3951 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3952 Odense August 2013
3953 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3954 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3955 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3956 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3957 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3958 Pogo Open 2013
3959 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3960 World Youth Championship 2013
3961 Vladimir Open 2013
3962 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3963 Stockholm Open 2013
3964 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3965 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3966 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3967 Odesa Golden 2013
3968 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3969 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3970 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3971 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3972 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3973 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3974 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3975 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3976 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3977 Leksand Open 2013
3978 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3979 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3980 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3981 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3982 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3983 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3984 Samsung Cup 2013
3985 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3986 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3987 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3988 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3989 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3990 District Groningen 2013
3991 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3992 Moyo Open 2013
3993 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3994 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3995 Russian Team Championship 2013
3996 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3997 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3998 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3999 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4000 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4001 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4002 Summer Go Camp 2013
4003 Milton Keynes 2013
4004 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4005 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4006 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4007 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4008 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4009 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4010 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4011 Kieler Turnier 2013
4012 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4013 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4014 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4015 Charlie Marlow 2013
4016 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4017 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4018 Romanian National Championship 2013
4019 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4020 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4021 Mangalia Open 2013
4022 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4023 Welsh Open 2013
4024 8th Marathon 2013
4025 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4026 Durham 2013
4027 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4028 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4029 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4030 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4031 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4032 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4033 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4034 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4035 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4036 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4037 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4038 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4039 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4040 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4041 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4042 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4043 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4044 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4045 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4046 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4047 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4048 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4049 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4050 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4051 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4052 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4053 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4054 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4055 Arundel 2013
4056 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4057 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4058 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4059 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4060 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4061 Cup of Rivne 2013
4062 Fredericia Open 2013
4063 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4064 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4065 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4066 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4067 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4068 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4069 Scottish Open 2013
4070 Challengers 2013
4071 Apeldoorn 2013
4072 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4073 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4074 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4075 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4076 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4077 Championship of Perm 2013
4078 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4079 Kido Cup 2013
4080 Go in Duketown 2013
4081 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4082 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4083 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4084 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4085 Open Lisboa 2013
4086 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4087 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4088 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4089 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4090 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4091 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4092 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4093 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4094 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4095 Swedish Championship 2013
4096 Teden Mladih 2013
4097 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4098 Bracknell 2013
4099 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4100 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4101 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4102 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4103 Amsterdam International 2013
4104 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4105 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4106 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4107 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4108 Young Masters League 2013
4109 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4110 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4111 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4112 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4113 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4114 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4115 Go for Luzern 2013
4116 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4117 Riga Open Go 2013
4118 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4119 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4120 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4121 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4122 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4123 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4124 Martinicup 2013
4125 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4126 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4127 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4128 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4129 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4130 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4131 Danish Championship 2013
4132 Spring tournament 2013
4133 MSU Go Championship-2013
4134 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4135 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4136 Birmingham 2013
4137 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4138 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4139 Oslo Open 2013
4140 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4141 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4142 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4143 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4144 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4145 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4146 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4147 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4148 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4149 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4150 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4151 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4152 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4153 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4154 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4155 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4156 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4157 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4158 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4159 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4160 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4161 Go Open Plzen 2013
4162 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4163 British Open 2013
4164 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4165 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4166 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4167 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4168 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4169 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4170 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4171 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4172 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4173 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4174 Avignon Tournament 2013
4175 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4176 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4177 Go Festival 2013
4178 Passover Tournament 2013
4179 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4180 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4181 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4182 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4183 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4184 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4185 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4186 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4187 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4188 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4189 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4190 Handicap Tournament 2013
4191 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4192 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4193 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4194 Oulun Kevat 2013
4195 rovnodennost 2013
4196 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4197 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4198 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4199 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4200 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4201 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4202 go7ix 2013
4203 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4204 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4205 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4206 British Youth Championship 2013
4207 Paris tournament 2013
4208 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4209 Cup of Tula 2013
4210 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4211 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4212 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4213 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4214 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4215 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4216 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4217 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4218 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4219 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4220 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4221 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4222 Trigantius 2013
4223 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4224 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4225 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4226 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4227 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4228 Fredericia Spring 2013
4229 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4230 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4231 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4232 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4233 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4234 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4235 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4236 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4237 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4238 2013 Confucius Cup
4239 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4240 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4241 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4242 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4243 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4244 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4245 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4246 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4247 Oxford Ladder 2013
4248 Blansko Tournament 2013
4249 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4250 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4251 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4252 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4253 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4254 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4255 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4256 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4257 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4258 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4259 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4260 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4261 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4262 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4263 Vasteras Open 2013
4264 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4265 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4266 Cassovia Cup 2013
4267 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4268 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4269 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4270 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4271 FORAS 2013
4272 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4273 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4274 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4275 Tiger beats Miffy
4276 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4277 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4278 Cheshire Open 2013
4279 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4280 Winner`s sonata 2013
4281 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4282 Haags Toernooi 2013
4283 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4284 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4285 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4286 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4287 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4288 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4289 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4290 Festival Lariks 2013
4291 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4292 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4293 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4294 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4295 Odense Winter 2013
4296 Antony Tournament 2013
4297 Orsay Tournament 2013
4298 National Veteran Championship 2013
4299 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4300 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4301 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4302 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4303 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4304 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4305 Dutch Championship 2013
4306 Maidenhead 2013
4307 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4308 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4309 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4310 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4311 Winter Tournament 2013
4312 Jusandan 2013
4313 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4314 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4315 Wintergo 2012 2013
4316 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4317 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4318 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4319 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4320 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4321 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4322 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4323 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4324 Trys Karaliai 2013
4325 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4326 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4327 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4328 Essen 2013
4329 Decin Tournament 2013
4330 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4331 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4332 Torneo della Befana 2013
4333 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4334 La Carboneria 2013
4335 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4336 London Open 2013
4337 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4338 2013
4339 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4340 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4341 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4342 SM-finaali 2012
4343 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4344 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4345 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4346 GO7 Rapid 2012
4347 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4348 .Three dragons. 2012
4349 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4350 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4351 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4352 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4353 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4354 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4355 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4356 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4357 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4358 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4359 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4360 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4361 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4362 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4363 Championship of Karelia 2012
4364 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4365 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4366 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4367 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4368 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4369 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4370 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4371 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4372 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4373 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4374 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4375 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4376 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4377 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4378 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4379 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4380 David 2012
4381 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4382 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4383 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4384 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4385 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4386 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4387 Go Baron Finals Match
4388 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4389 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4390 38th Serbian championship 2012
4391 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4392 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4393 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4394 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4395 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4396 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4397 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4398 Polish Championship League 2012
4399 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4400 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4401 Coventry 2012
4402 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4403 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4404 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4405 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4406 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4407 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4408 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4409 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4410 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4411 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4412 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4413 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4414 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4415 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4416 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4417 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4418 UCC Open 2012
4419 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4420 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4421 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4422 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4423 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4424 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4425 Three Peaks 2012
4426 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4427 17th November Tournament 2012
4428 Il Gladiatore 2012
4429 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4430 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4431 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4432 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4433 On cherche un traducteur.
4434 Autumn Tournament 2012
4435 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4436 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4437 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4438 Austrian Open 2012
4439 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4440 Odense November 2012
4441 Berlin Go Week 2012
4442 Goeteborg Open 2012
4443 Oulun Syksy 2012
4444 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4445 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4446 Wessex 2012
4447 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4448 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4449 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4450 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4451 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4452 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4453 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4454 Salzburg 2012
4455 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4456 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4457 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4458 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4459 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4460 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4461 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4462 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4463 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4464 Palava Tournament 2012
4465 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4466 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4467 East Midlands 2012
4468 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4469 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4470 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4471 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4472 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4473 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4474 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4475 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4476 Norwegian Championship 2012
4477 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4478 Czech Female Championship 2012
4479 Czech Go Championship 2012
4480 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4481 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4482 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4483 Shodan Trophy 2012
4484 "Crow in a starry sky"
4485 Open Porto 2012
4486 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4487 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4488 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4489 Slovenian Championship 2012
4490 Board Games Festival 2012
4491 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4492 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4493 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4494 ProGO match- sept 2012
4495 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4496 Israeli Championship 2012
4497 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4498 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4499 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4500 Shropshire 2012
4501 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4502 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4503 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4504 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4505 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4506 Swindon 2012
4507 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4508 BGA Title Match 2012
4509 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4510 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4511 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4512 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4513 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4514 Cornish Open 2012
4515 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4516 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4517 Visegrad tour 2012
4518 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4519 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4520 Helsinki Casual 2012
4521 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4522 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4523 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4524 Northern 2012
4525 Campionato italiano 2012
4526 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4527 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4528 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4529 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4530 SM1-karsinta 2012
4531 European Female Championship 2012
4532 European Cup 2012
4533 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4534 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4535 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4536 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4537 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4538 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4539 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4540 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4541 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4542 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4543 Summer Tournament 2012
4544 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4545 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4546 Zurich 2012
4547 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4548 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4549 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4550 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4551 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4552 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4553 Russian Female Championship 2012
4554 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4555 MSO Open 2012
4556 Russian Women Championship
4557 Interview with Andrew Kay
4558 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4559 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4560 French Open Championship 2012
4561 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4562 Taiwanese Go stars
4563 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4564 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4565 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4566 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4567 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4568 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4569 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4570 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4571 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4572 Trickmove of the year!
4573 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4574 Lai Yu-Cheng
4575 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4576 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4577 WMSG 2012 day 3
4578 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4579 WMSG 2012 day 2
4580 WMSG 2012 day 1
4581 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4582 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4583 Interview with Jan Simara
4584 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4585 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4586 Altay Cup 2012
4587 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4588 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4589 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4590 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4591 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4592 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4593 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4594 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4595 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4596 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4597 TurkuGP 2012
4598 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4599 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4600 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4601 Moyo Open 2012
4602 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4603 Oulun Kesa 2012
4604 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4605 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4606 Bergen Open 2012
4607 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4608 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4609 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4610 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4611 Youth Go Camp 2012
4612 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4613 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4614 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4615 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4616 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4617 Russian Team Championship 2012
4618 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4619 Romanian Summer camp
4620 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4621 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4622 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4623 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4624 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4625 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4626 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4627 Freiburg 2012
4628 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4629 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4630 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4631 Milton Keynes 2012
4632 Leksand Open 2012
4633 Welsh Open 2012
4634 Graz 2012
4635 Durham 2012
4636 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4637 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4638 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4639 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4640 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4641 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4642 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4643 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4644 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4645 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4646 Takapotku Open 2012
4647 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4648 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4649 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4650 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4651 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4652 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4653 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4654 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4655 Cup of Rivne 2012
4656 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4657 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4658 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4659 Open Lx 2012
4660 Hungarian GP 2012
4661 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4662 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4663 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4664 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4665 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4666 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4667 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4668 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4669 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4670 Challengers 2012
4671 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4672 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4673 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4674 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4675 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4676 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4677 European Pair Go Championship
4678 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4679 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4680 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4681 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4682 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4683 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4684 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4685 Galway Tournament 2012
4686 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4687 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4688 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4689 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4690 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4691 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4692 Kidocup 2012
4693 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4694 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4695 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4696 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4697 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4698 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4699 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4700 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4701 Swedish Championship 2012
4702 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4703 Turniej Majowy 2012
4704 Scottish Open 2012
4705 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4706 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4707 Bracknell 2012
4708 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4709 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4710 Vetruse Cup 2012
4711 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4712 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4713 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4714 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4715 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4716 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4717 San Marino CON 2012
4718 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4719 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4720 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4721 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4722 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4723 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4724 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4725 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4726 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4727 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4728 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4729 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4730 Tartu Spring 2012
4731 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4732 Candidates 2012
4733 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4734 Britain seeks new leader
4735 Apeldoorn 2012
4736 Danish Championship 2012
4737 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4738 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4739 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4740 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4741 3. Giessener T19 2012
4742 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4743 Young Masters League 2012
4744 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4745 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4746 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4747 Oslo Open 2012
4748 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4749 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4750 Porfirion Cup 2012
4751 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4752 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4753 V.Valek memorial 2012
4754 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4755 British Open 2012
4756 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4757 Martinicup 2012
4758 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4759 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4760 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4761 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4762 Spring Tournament 2012
4763 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4764 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4765 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4766 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4767 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4768 Side Tournament 2012
4769 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4770 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4771 Slovenian open 2012
4772 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4773 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4774 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4775 Passover Tournament 2012
4776 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4777 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4778 2012 Canadian Open
4779 Nordic Championship 2012
4780 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4781 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4782 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4783 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4784 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4785 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4786 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4787 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4788 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4789 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4790 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4791 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4792 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4793 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4794 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4795 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4796 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4797 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4798 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4799 Go Open Plzen 2012
4800 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4801 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4802 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4803 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4804 Arundel 2012
4805 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4806 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4807 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4808 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4809 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4810 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4811 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4812 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4813 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4814 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4815 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4816 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4817 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4818 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4819 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4820 Next tournaments in France
4821 British Youth Championship 2012
4822 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4823 Skye 2012
4824 Ishi Open 2012
4825 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4826 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4827 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4828 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4829 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4830 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4831 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4832 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4833 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4834 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4835 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4836 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4837 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4838 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4839 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4840 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4841 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4842 Trigantius 2012
4843 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4844 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4845 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4846 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4847 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4848 Black Stone 2012
4849 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4850 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4851 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4852 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4853 2012 Confucius Cup
4854 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4855 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4856 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4857 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4858 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4859 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4860 Kido Cup 2012
4861 Poznan Casual 2012
4862 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4863 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4864 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4865 Oxford Ladder 2012
4866 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4867 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4868 World Student Championship 2012
4869 Blansko Tournament 2012
4870 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4871 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4872 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4873 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4874 Nottingham 2012
4875 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4876 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4877 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4878 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4879 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4880 zjAva 2012
4881 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4882 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4883 Oxford 2012
4884 FORAS 2012
4885 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4886 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4887 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4888 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4889 Cheshire Open 2012
4890 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4891 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4892 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4893 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4894 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4895 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4896 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4897 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4898 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4899 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4900 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4901 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4902 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4903 EYGC 2012
4904 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4905 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4906 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4907 Winter`s sonata 2012
4908 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4909 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4910 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4911 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4912 Bydgoszcz 2012
4913 Dutch Championship 2012
4914 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4915 Some news from France
4916 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4917 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4918 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4919 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4920 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4921 Warszawa 2012
4922 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4923 2011 British Small Board Championship
4924 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4925 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4926 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4927 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4928 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4929 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4930 National Veteran Championship 2012
4931 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4932 Essen 2012
4933 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4934 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4935 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4936 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4937 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4938 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4939 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4940 Club Tournament 2012
4941 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4942 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4943 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4944 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4945 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4946 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4947 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4948 Black Stone 1-2012
4949 Trys Karaliai 2012
4950 La Carboneria 2012
4951 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4952 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4953 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4954 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4955 London Open 2011
4956 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4957 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4958 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4959 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4960 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4961 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4962 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4963 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4964 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4965 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4966 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4967 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4968 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4969 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4970 Legends Cadiz 2011
4971 The 2011 Oporto Open
4972 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4973 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4974 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4975 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4976 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4977 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4978 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4979 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4980 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4981 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4982 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4983 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4984 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4985 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4986 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4987 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4988 Arnhem 2011
4989 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4990 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4991 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4992 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4993 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4994 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4995 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4996 17th November Tournament 2011
4997 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4998 Antony Club 2011
4999 Berliner Kranich 2011
5000 German Go Championship 2011
5001 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5002 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5003 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5004 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5005 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5006 Denkstation 2011
5007 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5008 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5009 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5010 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5011 La Carboneria 2011
5012 Coventry 2011
5013 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5014 Go to Innovation 2011
5015 Three Peaks 2011
5016 .Three dragons. 2011
5017 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5018 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5019 Black Stone 11-2011
5020 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5021 Hungarian Open 2011
5022 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5023 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5024 Team championships round 3
5025 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5026 Club Tournament 2011
5027 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5028 Goteborg Open 2011
5029 Styrian Masters 2011
5030 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5031 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5032 Finnish Championship League 2011
5033 Berlin Go-week 2011
5034 East Midlands 2011
5035 Bydgoszcz 2011
5036 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5037 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5038 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5039 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5040 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5041 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5042 Brussels tournament 2011
5043 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5044 Wessex 2011
5045 Championship of Karelia 2011
5046 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5047 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5048 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5049 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5050 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5051 Black Stone 2011
5052 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5053 Balma Tournament 2011
5054 Oulun Syksy 2011
5055 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5056 Norwegian Championship 2011
5057 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5058 Palava Tournament 2011
5059 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5060 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5061 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5062 Copenhagen Open 2011
5063 European Students Championship 2011
5064 Salzburg 2011
5065 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5066 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5067 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5068 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5069 High Noon 2011
5070 Shodan Tournament 2011
5071 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5072 Israeli Championship 2011
5073 clubs under attack
5074 Board games festival 2011
5075 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5076 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5077 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5078 Go commercial
5079 Slovenian Championship 2011
5080 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5081 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5082 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5083 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5084 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5085 Poznan Casual 2011
5086 Shrewsbury 2011
5087 Insei League results: September, 2011
5088 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5089 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5090 EWGC Side Open 2011
5091 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5092 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5093 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5094 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5095 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5096 Autumn Tournament 2011
5097 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5098 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5099 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5100 Linkoeping Open 2011
5101 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5102 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5103 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5104 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5105 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5106 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5107 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5108 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5109 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5110 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5111 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5112 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5113 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5114 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5115 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5116 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5117 Swindon 2011
5118 Helsinki Casual 2011
5119 Pause
5120 2011 British Go Championship
5121 Cornish Open 2011
5122 Northern 2011
5123 XI Torneo di Pisa
5124 Delfts toernooi 2011
5125 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5126 7. WIGO-Turnier
5127 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5128 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5129 French Open Championship 2011
5130 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5131 Brno 2011
5132 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5133 SportAccord European Preliminary
5134 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5135 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5136 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5137 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5138 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5139 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5140 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5141 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5142 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5143 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5144 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5145 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5146 Single, hot and ........
5147 Best Go-video ever
5148 The power of a 9p
5149 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5150 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5151 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5152 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5153 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5154 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5155 EGC and WYGC 2011
5156 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5157 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5158 several recent results 5-2011
5159 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5160 Vetruse Cup 2011
5161 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5162 Galway Open 2011
5163 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5164 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5165 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5166 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5167 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5168 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5169 Danish Championship 2011
5170 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5171 German Championship 2011 qualification
5172 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5173 Go for Luzern 2011
5174 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5175 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5176 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5177 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5178 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5179 Murugandi reviews
5180 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5181 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5182 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5183 Shusaku Cup 2011
5184 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5185 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5186 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5187 March Tournaments
5188 Nottingham 2011
5189 Bonn 2011
5190 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5191 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5192 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5193 several recent results
5194 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5195 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5196 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5197 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5198 Oxford 2011
5199 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5200 Takapotku Open 2011
5201 Weekend Jan 22-23
5202 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5203 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5204 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5205 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5206 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5207 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5208 Wanted: editors and journalists
5209 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5210 Berlin Go-week 2010
5211 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5212 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5213 Championship Weekend
5214 Shrewsbury
5215 September tournaments - A class
5216 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5217 Linkoeping Open 2010
5218 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5219 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5220 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5221 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5222 Helsinki Casual 2010
5223 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5224 Antwerp 2010
5225 Kido Cup 2010
5226 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5227 British Championship Game 1
5228 10th Pisa Tournament
5229 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5230 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5231 Frioul 2010
5232 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5233 French open championship
5234 Iasi Cup 2010
5235 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5236 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5237 Japanese rules...?
5238 The dangers of gambling
5239 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5240 Tesuji of the week
5241 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5242 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5243 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5244 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5245 Big Nick
5246 bad moves
5247 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5248 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5249 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5250 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5251 Funniest remark on KGS today
5252 The Finnish system
5253 did you know...?
5254 after round 3
5255 The Monkey Jump
5256 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5257 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5258 New faces top Pardubice Open
5259 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5260 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5261 Results 18-20 June 2010
5262 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5263 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5264 Some other results from last weekend
5265 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5266 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5267 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5268 Electronic Archive
5269 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5270 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5271 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5272 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5273 Romanian Cup 2010
5274 2010 British Championship
5275 Strasbourg tournament
5276 Swiss Championship 2010
5277 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5278 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5279 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5280 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5281 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5282 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5283 Why Go
5284 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5285 French Youth Championships 2010
5286 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5287 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5288 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5289 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5290 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5291 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5292 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5293 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5294 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5295 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5296 News from Milan, Italy
5297 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5298 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5299 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5300 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5301 Artem strongest student
5302 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5303 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5304 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5305 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5306 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5307 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5308 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5309 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5310 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5311 Novosibirsk Championship
5312 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5313 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5314 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5315 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5316 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5317 Facebook: friends from France first
5318 Some Saturday results
5319 Scottish Championship News
5320 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5321 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5322 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5323 Tampere: many already registred
5324 EGD broke new record
5325 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5326 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5327 Reports from Russia
5328 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5329 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5330 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5331 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5332 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5333 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5334 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5335 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5336 Ali leads KILL-A
5337 Ankara again
5338 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5339 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5340 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5341 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5342 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5343 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5344 Kay wins British Open
5345 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5346 Let my people go
5347 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5348 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5349 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5350 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5351 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5352 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5353 Facebook for feedback
5354 KGS trials new Graphics
5355 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5356 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5357 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5358 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5359 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5360 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5361 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5362 World Pair-go Championship
5363 Fred filmed WMSG
5364 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5365 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5366 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5367 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5368 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5369 Weekend results from all over Europe
5370 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5371 11th Go to Innovation
5372 Many messages on Facebook
5373 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5374 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5375 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5376 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5377 Facebook chasebook
5378 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5379 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5380 Macfadyen Skye High
5381 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5382 Clash in C class
5383 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5384 Terwey tops Castrop
5385 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5386 Bucuresti 179 school
5387 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5388 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5389 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5390 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5391 Bundesliga back to normal
5392 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5393 Belgian Championship, part 1
5394 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5395 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5396 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5397 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5398 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5399 Vit views of vital points
5400 Red roses for favourite friend
5401 Flowers for ladies today
5402 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5403 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5404 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5405 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5406 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5407 Fredda first in KILL-A
5408 Future Champs of Hungary
5409 Chen chopped Dresden
5410 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5411 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5412 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5413 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5414 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5415 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5416 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5417 Berlin is one of several new awards
5418 Three won three in Nottingham
5419 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5420 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5421 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5422 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5423 Record audience expected at KGS
5424 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5425 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5426 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5427 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5428 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5429 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5430 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5431 Cambridge wins British League
5432 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5433 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5434 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5435 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5436 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5437 Quarter of a century at Antony
5438 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5439 Youngest pro ever is female
5440 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5441 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5442 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5443 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5444 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5445 Metta takes Tortellino
5446 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5447 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5448 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5449 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5450 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5451 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5452 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5453 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5454 Go behind bars
5455 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5456 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5457 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5458 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5459 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5460 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5461 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5462 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5463 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5464 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5465 Pal Pandanet Prime
5466 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5467 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5468 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5469 Rengo Song Contest
5470 European Go Congress in Tampere
5471 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5472 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5473 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5474 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5475 Growth of Wintergo
5476 Chinese took over London
5477 Short Summary of Last Week
5478 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5479 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5480 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5481 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5482 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5483 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5484 Book review 3-4: same structure
5485 Book review 3: Kamakura
5486 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5487 X-mas number puzzle
5488 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5489 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5490 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5491 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5492 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5493 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5494 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5495 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5496 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5497 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5498 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5499 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5500 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5501 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5502 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5503 test
5504 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5505 Hungarian League
5506 Sunday December 13 - local results
5507 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5508 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5509 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5510 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5511 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5512 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5513 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5514 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5515 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5516 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5517 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5518 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5519 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5520 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5521 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5522 Secret of our style
5523 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5524 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5525 Oliver Wolf
5526 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5527 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5528 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5529 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5530 Pop Panda of Milano
5531 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5532 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5533 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5534 Mistrz Polski
5535 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5536 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5537 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5538 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5539 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5540 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5541 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5542 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5543 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5544 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5545 New: Life and Death channel
5546 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5547 Need for more reporters
5548 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5549 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5550 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5551 Wintergo will grow
5552 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5553 French Youth Congress
5554 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5555 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5556 Toulouse trashes to title
5557 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5558 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5559 Kido Cup
5560 Kölner Go-Turnier
5561 French GO Open Championship
5562 4 tournaments broadcasted
5563 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5564 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5565 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5566 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5567 FJ strikes again!
5568 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5569 Brabant 2008
5570 Joseki lessons part 2
5571 watch on fullscreen
5572 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5573 VIP-membership auto login
5574 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5575 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5576 Congress Champions 2008
5577 Naruto Reborn
5578 congress news 2008
5579 Naruto at the congress 2008
5580 Monkeys on a rock
5581 European Masters 2008
5582 Start European Go Congress 2008
5583 1000 members
5584 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5585 Tale about cats
5586 The European Masters 2007
5587 Vilach 2007
5588 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg