Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Sheffield 41-2016

10262076
United Kingdom The Sheffield, a class B tournament, played on 09-10-2016 in Sheffield, United Kingdom, was won by Xinyi Liu 3d, second came Alistair Wall 2d and third was Chris Bryant 3d.
(photo Paul Smith 1k place 4 of 30)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Tue 11 October 2016




1 Arundel 33-2017
2 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
3 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
4 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
5 Summer Time 32-2017
6 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
7 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
8 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
9 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
10 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
11 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
12 Nagabiku 31-2017
13 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
14 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
15 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
16 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
17 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
18 Go Camp 2017
19 Belfast 2017
20 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
21 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
22 Summer Time 29-2017
23 Kyiv Summer 2017
24 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
25 16th Moyo Open 2017
26 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
27 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
28 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
29 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
30 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
31 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
32 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
33 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
34 Stuttgart_2017
35 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
36 GGT2017
37 Kylma Kivi 2017
38 Czech Championship 27-2017
39 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
40 La Carboneria 27-2017
41 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
42 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
43 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
44 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
45 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
46 Open Constanta 26-2017
47 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
48 GO Rapid CT 2017
49 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
50 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
51 Welsh Open 26-2017
52 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
53 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
54 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
55 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
56 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
57 Summer Peliken 26-2017
58 SGF 2017
59 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
60 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
61 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
62 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
63 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
64 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
65 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
66 Cup of Russia 25-2017
67 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
68 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
69 Open Lisboa 2017
70 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
71 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
72 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
73 Durham 24-2017
74 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
75 MPRB Sibiu 2017
76 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
77 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
78 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
79 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
80 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
81 La Carboneria 23-2017
82 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
83 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
84 Go in Duketown 23-2017
85 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
86 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
87 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
88 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
89 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
90 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
91 Prepare for Go 23-2017
92 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
93 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
94 Scottish Open 22-2017
95 Challengers 22-2017
96 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
97 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
98 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
99 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
100 Odense May 2017
101 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
102 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
103 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
104 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
105 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
106 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
107 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
108 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
109 Baltic Cup 21-2017
110 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
111 Il Gladiatore 2017
112 Pisek Open 2017
113 Strasbourg2017
114 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
115 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
116 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
117 Prepare for Go 20-2017
118 Nagabiku 20-2017
119 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
120 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
121 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
122 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
123 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
124 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
125 Croatian Open 2017
126 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
127 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
128 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
129 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
130 Bracknell 20-2017
131 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
132 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
133 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
134 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
135 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
136 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
137 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
138 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
139 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
140 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
141 Galway Go Tournament 2017
142 Danish Championship 2017
143 La Carboneria 20-2017
144 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
145 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
146 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
147 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
148 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
149 Prepare for Go 19-2017
150 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
151 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
152 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
153 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
154 Spartak Cup 19-2017
155 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
156 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
157 Club Tournament 19-2017
158 Pantin Tournament 2017
159 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
160 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
161 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
162 Apeldoorn 2017
163 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
164 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
165 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
166 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
167 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
168 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
169 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
170 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
171 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
172 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
173 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
174 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
175 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
176 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
177 Barlow 18-2017
178 Candidates 18-2017
179 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
180 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
181 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
182 Opening of The Park 17-2017
183 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
184 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
185 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
186 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
187 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
188 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
189 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
190 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
191 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
192 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
193 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
194 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
195 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
196 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
197 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
198 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
199 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
200 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
201 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
202 Martinicup 17-2017
203 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
204 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
205 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
206 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
207 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
208 Nordic Championship 2017
209 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
210 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
211 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
212 British Open 15-2017
213 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
214 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
215 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
216 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
217 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
218 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
219 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
220 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
221 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
222 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
223 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
224 La Carboneria 13-2017
225 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
226 Antwerp 13-2017
227 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
228 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
229 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
230 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
231 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
232 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
233 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
234 Spring Seville 13-2017
235 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
236 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
237 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
238 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
239 45th Nis Open 12-2017
240 South Manchester 12-2017
241 Fredericia Spring 2017
242 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
243 Torneo di Pisa 2017
244 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
245 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
246 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
247 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
248 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
249 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
250 Helsinki Open 2017
251 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
252 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
253 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
254 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
255 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
256 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
257 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
258 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
259 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
260 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
261 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
262 Nikorai do 10-2017
263 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
264 Trigantius 10-2017
265 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
266 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
267 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
268 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
269 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
270 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
271 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
272 Kido Cup 09-2017
273 Nagabiku 09-2017
274 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
275 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
276 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
277 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
278 Trondheim Open 2017
279 Vaesteraas Open 2017
280 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
281 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
282 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
283 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
284 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
285 Haags Toernooi 2017
286 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
287 EYGC 2017, Group U16
288 EYGC 2017, Group U20
289 EYGC 2017, Group U12
290 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
291 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
292 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
293 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
294 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
295 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
296 Sretenjski turnir 2017
297 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
298 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
299 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
300 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
301 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
302 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
303 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
304 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
305 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
306 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
307 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
308 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
309 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
310 La Carboneria 06-2017
311 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
312 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
313 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
314 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
315 FRGo Junior U16 2017
316 FRGo Junior U20 2017
317 FRGo Junior U12 2017
318 Cheshire Open 06-2017
319 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
320 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
321 Rating Tournament 06-2017
322 La Carboneria 05-2017
323 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
324 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
325 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
326 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
327 Dutch Championship 05-2017
328 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
329 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
330 Lariks-17 05-2017
331 Olomouc 2017
332 Odense tournament 05-2017
333 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
334 Winter Tournament 05-2017
335 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
336 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
337 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
338 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
339 New Year Tournament 04-2017
340 Essen 2017
341 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
342 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
343 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
344 Maidenhead 04-2017
345 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
346 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
347 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
348 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
349 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
350 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
351 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
352 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
353 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
354 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
355 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
356 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
357 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
358 Trys karaliai 2017
359 Jusandan 2017
360 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
361 La Carboneria 02-2017
362 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
363 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
364 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
365 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
366 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
367 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
368 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
369 London Open 01-2017
370 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
371 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
372 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
373 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
374 New Year Tournament 52-2016
375 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
376 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
377 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
378 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
379 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
380 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
381 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
382 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
383 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
384 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
385 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
386 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
387 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
388 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
389 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
390 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
391 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
392 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
393 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
394 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
395 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
396 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
397 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
398 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
399 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
400 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
401 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
402 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
403 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
404 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
405 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
406 Youth west tournament 50-2016
407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
408 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
409 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
410 Winter Tournament 50-2016
411 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
412 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
413 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
414 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
415 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
416 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
417 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
418 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
419 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
420 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
421 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
422 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
423 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
424 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
425 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
426 Cork Go Tournament 2016
427 Udine2016
428 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
429 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
430 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
431 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
432 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
433 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
434 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
435 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
436 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
437 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
438 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
439 British Youth Championship 48-2016
440 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
441 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
442 Coventry 48-2016
443 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
444 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
445 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
446 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
447 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
448 Turku Championship 2016
449 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
450 Gothenburg Open 2016
451 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
452 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
453 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
454 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
455 Austrian Open 2016
456 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
457 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
458 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
459 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
460 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
461 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
462 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
463 Go Baron 2016
464 City Championship 47-2016
465 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
466 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
467 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
468 Register now for the Kranich 2016
469 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
470 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
471 Cup of Kyiv 2016
472 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
473 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
474 GO Open Opava 2016
475 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
476 Three Peaks 46-2016
477 Club Tournament 45-2016
478 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
479 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
480 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
481 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
482 Kauno GO taure 2016
483 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
484 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
485 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
486 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
487 Helsinki Casual 2016
488 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
489 Challengers 44-2016
490 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
491 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
492 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
493 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
494 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
495 Norwegian Championship 2016
496 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
497 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
498 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
499 Wessex 44-2016
500 Cordenons2016
501 Mannheimer Aji 2016
502 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
503 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
504 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
505 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
506 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
507 Fredericia Autumn 2016
508 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
509 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
510 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
511 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
512 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
513 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
514 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
515 Hobby 2016
516 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
517 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
518 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
519 Torneo di Pisa 2016
520 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
521 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
522 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
523 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
524 Autumn Sente 43-2016
525 Folka tournament 42-2016
526 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
527 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
528 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
529 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
530 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
531 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
532 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
533 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
534 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
535 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
536 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
537 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
538 SM2-karsinta 2016
539 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
540 Bochumer Bambus 2016
541 Slovenian Championship 2016
542 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
543 Sheffield 41-2016
544 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
545 GO Open Mikulov 2016
546 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
547 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
548 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
549 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
550 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
551 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
552 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
553 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
554 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
555 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
556 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
557 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
558 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
559 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
560 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
561 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
562 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
563 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
564 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
565 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
566 Stockholm Open 2016
567 Club Tournament 40-2016
568 La Carboneria 39-2016
569 report European Students Go Championship 2016
570 Czech Championship 39-2016
571 Copenhagen Open 2016
572 Stuttgart 2016
573 Swindon 39-2016
574 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
575 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
576 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
577 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
578 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
579 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
580 Cup of Rivne 2016
581 Belfast Open 2016
582 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
583 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
584 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
585 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
586 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
587 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
588 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
589 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
590 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
591 Zory 38-2016
592 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
593 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
594 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
595 Cornish Open 37-2016
596 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
597 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
598 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
599 City Day Tournament 37-2016
600 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
601 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
602 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
603 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
604 Delfts Toernooi 2016
605 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
606 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
607 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
608 Northern 36-2016
609 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
610 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
611 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
612 Scottish League 36-2016
613 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
614 Torneo di Este 2016
615 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
616 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
617 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
618 Cup of Perm 36-2016
619 Far East Tournament 36-2016
620 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
621 Moravian Open 35-2016
622 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
623 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
624 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
625 Jaakko Munkki 2016
626 MSO Open 35-2016
627 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
628 Nami Go 35-2016
629 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
630 eGoban Cup 2016
631 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
632 Naisten SM 2016
633 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
634 Zomergo 2016
635 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
636 Odense August 2016
637 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
638 Arundel 34-2016
639 The European Women Go Championship 2016
640 Tallinn 2016
641 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
642 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
643 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
644 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
645 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
646 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
647 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
648 Polish Championship League 33-2016
649 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
650 Scottish League 33-2016
651 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
652 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
653 Kyiv Summer 2016
654 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
655 Kylma Kivi 2016
656 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
657 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
658 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
659 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
660 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
661 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
662 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
663 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
664 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
665 Open de Lisboa 2016
666 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
667 Tampereen Kesae 2016
668 Moletu taure 2016
669 Moletai Rapid 2016
670 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
671 Serbian Cup 2016
672 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
673 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
674 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
675 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
676 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
677 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
678 Go Camp 2016
679 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
680 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
681 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
682 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
683 La Carboneria 27-2016
684 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
685 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
686 Scottish League 27-2016
687 GGT2016
688 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
689 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
690 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
691 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
692 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
693 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
694 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
695 Milton Keynes 26-2016
696 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
697 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
698 Chess grandmasters playing Go
699 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
700 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
701 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
702 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
703 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
704 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
705 Welsh Open 25-2016
706 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
707 Club tournament 25-2016
708 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
709 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
710 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
711 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
712 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
713 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
714 Durham 24-2016
715 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
716 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
717 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
718 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
719 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
720 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
721 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
722 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
723 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
724 Csiki Cup 2016
725 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
726 Scottish Open 22-2016
727 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
728 Challengers 22-2016
729 Odense Summer 2016
730 Semifinala CN 2016
731 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
732 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
733 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
734 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
735 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
736 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
737 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
738 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
739 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
740 Tartu Spring 2016
741 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
742 Strasbourg2016
743 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
744 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
745 Championship of Kyiv 2016
746 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
747 Go in Duketown 20-2016
748 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
749 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
750 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
751 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
752 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
753 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
754 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
755 Kidocup Main 2016
756 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
757 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
758 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
759 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
760 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
761 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
762 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
763 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
764 Moletai 2016
765 Croatia Open 19-2016
766 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
767 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
768 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
769 Scottish League 19-2016
770 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
771 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
772 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
773 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
774 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
775 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
776 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
777 La Carboneria 19-2016
778 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
779 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
780 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
781 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
782 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
783 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
784 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
785 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
786 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
787 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
788 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
789 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
790 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
791 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
792 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
793 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
794 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
795 Candidates 18-2016
796 Crimea Championship 17-2016
797 CN Tineret 2016
798 Club tournament 17-2016
799 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
800 Danish Championship 2016
801 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
802 Oslo Open 2016
803 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
804 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
805 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
806 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
807 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
808 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
809 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
810 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
811 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
812 Ascona 2016
813 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
814 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
815 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
816 Martinicup 17-2016
817 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
818 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
819 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
820 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
821 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
822 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
823 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
824 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
825 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
826 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
827 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
828 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
829 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
830 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
831 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
832 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
833 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
834 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
835 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
836 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
837 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
838 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
839 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
840 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
841 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
842 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
843 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
844 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
845 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
846 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
847 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
848 Prepare for Go 16-2016
849 Good mood 16-2016
850 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
851 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
852 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
853 Fredericia Spring 2016
854 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
855 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
856 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
857 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
858 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
859 Apeldoorn 2016
860 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
861 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
862 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
863 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
864 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
865 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
866 Championship of Perm 14-2016
867 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
868 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
869 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
870 British Open 14-2016
871 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
872 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
873 District Groningen 14-2016
874 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
875 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
876 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
877 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
878 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
879 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
880 Go Festival 13-2016
881 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
882 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
883 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
884 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
885 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
886 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
887 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
888 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
889 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
890 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
891 Nordic Championships 2016
892 Club Tournament 12-2016
893 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
894 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
895 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
896 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
897 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
898 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
899 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
900 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
901 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
902 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
903 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
904 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
905 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
906 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
907 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
908 OPEN IGC 2016
909 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
910 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
911 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
912 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
913 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
914 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
915 Nikorai do 12-2016
916 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
917 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
918 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
919 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
920 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
921 Trigantius 11-2016
922 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
923 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
924 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
925 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
926 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
927 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
928 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
929 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
930 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
931 Skye 10-2016
932 Dragon Cup 2016
933 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
934 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
935 La Carboneria 10-2016
936 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
937 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
938 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
939 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
940 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
941 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
942 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
943 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
944 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
945 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
946 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
947 Vaesteraas Open 2016
948 Odense Winter 2016
949 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
950 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
951 Kido Cup 08-2016
952 Foras 2016
953 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
954 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
955 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
956 La Carboneria 08-2016
957 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
958 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
959 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
960 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
961 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
962 La Carboneria 07-2016
963 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
964 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
965 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
966 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
967 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
968 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
969 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
970 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
971 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
972 Helsinki Open 2016
973 Cheshire Open 06-2016
974 Good mood 06-2016
975 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
976 Haags Toernooi 2016
977 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
978 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
979 La Carboneeria 06-2016
980 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
981 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
982 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
983 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
984 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
985 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
986 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
987 Dutch Championship 05-2016
988 Hana Cup 05-2016
989 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
990 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
991 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
992 La Carboneria 04-2016
993 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
994 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
995 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
996 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
997 Winter Tournament 04-2016
998 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
999 Maidenhead 03-2016
1000 Essen 2016
1001 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1002 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1003 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1004 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1005 Trys karaliai 2016
1006 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1007 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1008 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1009 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1010 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1011 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1012 Jusandan 02-2016
1013 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1014 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1015 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1016 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1017 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1018 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1019 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1020 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1021 London Open 01-2016
1022 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1023 Club tournament 01-2016
1024 Restart of EuroGoTV
1025 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1026 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1027 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1028 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1029 Close to be back online!!
1030 And....will we be back?!!
1031 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1032 Challengers 22-2015
1033 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1034 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1035 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1036 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1037 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1038 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1039 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1040 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1041 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1042 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1043 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1044 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1045 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1046 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1047 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1048 Chinese National Team Championship results
1049 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1050 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1051 Bracknell 21-2015
1052 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1053 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1054 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1055 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1056 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1057 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1058 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1059 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1060 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1061 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1062 Swedish Championships 2015
1063 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1064 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1065 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1066 La Carboneria 20-2015
1067 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1068 XVIII Madrid 2015
1069 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1070 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1071 Chinese National Team Championship
1072 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1073 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1074 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1075 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1076 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1077 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1078 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1079 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1080 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1081 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1082 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1083 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1084 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1085 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1086 GLOBIS Cup and more
1087 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1088 Apeldoorn 2015
1089 Candidates 19-2015
1090 Danish Championship 2015
1091 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1092 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1093 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1094 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1095 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1096 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1097 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1098 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1099 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1100 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1101 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1102 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1103 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1104 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1105 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1106 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1107 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1108 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1109 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1110 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1111 Oslo Open 2015
1112 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1113 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1114 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1115 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1116 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1117 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1118 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1119 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1120 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1121 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1122 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1123 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1124 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1125 Open EPFL 2015
1126 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1127 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1128 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1129 Fredericia Spring 2015
1130 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1131 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1132 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1133 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1134 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1135 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1136 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1137 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1138 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1139 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1140 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1141 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1142 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1143 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1144 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1145 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1146 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1147 Club Tournament 16-2015
1148 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1149 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1150 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1151 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1152 GO Open Plzen 2015
1153 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1154 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1155 Oulun Kevat 2015
1156 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1157 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1158 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1159 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1160 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1161 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1162 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1163 Nordic Championship 2015
1164 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1165 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1166 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1167 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1168 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1169 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1170 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1171 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1172 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1173 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1174 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1175 Go Festival 14-2015
1176 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1177 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1178 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1179 British Open 14-2015
1180 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1181 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1182 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1183 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1184 3la 13-2015
1185 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1186 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1187 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1188 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1189 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1190 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1191 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1192 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1193 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1194 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1195 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1196 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1197 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1198 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1199 Erlangen 2015
1200 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1201 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1202 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1203 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1204 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1205 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1206 Club Tournament 13-2015
1207 GO for Luzern 2015
1208 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1209 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1210 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1211 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1212 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1213 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1214 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1215 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1216 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1217 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1218 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1219 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1220 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1221 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1222 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1223 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1224 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1225 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1226 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1227 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1228 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1229 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1230 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1231 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1232 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1233 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1234 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1235 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1236 Betting on the next move is back!
1237 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1238 La Carboneria 11-2015
1239 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1240 Trigantius 11-2015
1241 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1242 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1243 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1244 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1245 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1246 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1247 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1248 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1249 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1250 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1251 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1252 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1253 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1254 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1255 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1256 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1257 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1258 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1259 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1260 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1261 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1262 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1263 La Carboneria 09-2015
1264 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1265 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1266 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1267 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1268 Kido Cup 09-2015
1269 Club Tournament 09-2015
1270 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1271 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1272 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1273 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1274 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1275 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1276 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1277 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1278 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1279 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1280 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1281 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1282 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1283 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1284 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1285 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1286 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1287 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1288 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1289 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1290 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1291 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1292 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1293 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1294 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1295 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1296 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1297 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1298 Club Tournament 07-2015
1299 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1300 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1301 EGF Academy
1302 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1303 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1304 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1305 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1306 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1307 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1308 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1309 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1310 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1311 NOW LIVE
1312 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1313 Larix-2015
1314 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1315 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1316 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1317 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1318 13th TIS 06-2015
1319 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1320 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1321 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1322 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1323 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1324 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1325 Odense New Year 2015
1326 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1327 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1328 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1329 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1330 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1331 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1332 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1333 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1334 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1335 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1336 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1337 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1338 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1339 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1340 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1341 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1342 Maidenhead 05-2015
1343 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1344 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1345 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1346 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1347 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1348 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1349 New Improved Search Function
1350 Jusandan 2015
1351 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1352 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1353 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1354 Torneo della Befana 2015
1355 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1356 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1357 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1358 2015 Irish championship league
1359 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1360 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1361 Essen 2015
1362 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1363 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1364 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1365 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1366 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1367 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1368 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1369 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1370 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1371 London Open 01-2015
1372 Club tournament 01-2015
1373 2015
1374 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1375 La Carboneria 01-2014
1376 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1377 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1378 New Year tournament 01-2014
1379 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1380 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1381 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1382 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1383 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1384 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1385 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1386 2014 Li Min Cup
1387 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1388 AGOCA League 52-2014
1389 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1390 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1391 La Carboneria 52-2014
1392 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1393 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1394 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1395 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1396 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1397 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1398 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1399 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1400 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1401 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1402 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1403 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1404 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1405 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1406 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1407 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1408 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1409 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1410 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1411 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1412 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1413 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1414 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1415 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1416 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1417 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1418 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1419 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1420 Czech Female Championship 2014
1421 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1422 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1423 Italian Championship 2014
1424 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1425 Paris Meijin A 2014
1426 Paris Meijin B 2014
1427 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1428 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1429 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1430 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1431 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1432 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1433 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1434 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1435 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1436 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1437 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1438 South London: teachers 50-2014
1439 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1440 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1441 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1442 Odense Christmas 2014
1443 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1444 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1445 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1446 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1447 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1448 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1449 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1450 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1451 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1452 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1453 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1454 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1455 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1456 La Carboneria 48-2014
1457 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1458 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1459 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1460 Mangafest 2014
1461 Gothenburg Open 2014
1462 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1463 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1464 Turku Championship 48-2014
1465 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1466 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1467 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1468 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1469 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1470 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1471 Club tournament 47-2014
1472 La Carboneria 47-2014
1473 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1474 Three Peaks 47-2014
1475 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1476 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1477 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1478 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1479 City Championship 47-2014
1480 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1481 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1482 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1483 Salzburg2014
1484 Kauno taure 2014
1485 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1486 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1487 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1488 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1489 Letchworth 46-2014
1490 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1491 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1492 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1493 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1494 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1495 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1496 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1497 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1498 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1499 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1500 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1501 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1502 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1503 Fredericia Open 2014
1504 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1505 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1506 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1507 Wessex 44-2014
1508 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1509 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1510 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1511 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1512 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1513 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1514 Brussels 2014
1515 Oulun Syksy 2014
1516 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1517 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1518 La Carboneria 44-2014
1519 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1520 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1521 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1522 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1523 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1524 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1525 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1526 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1527 Open Porto 2014
1528 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1529 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1530 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1531 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1532 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1533 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1534 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1535 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1536 Tenuki 2014
1537 Slovenian Championship 2014
1538 Club Tournament 42-2014
1539 BGA Title Match 2014
1540 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1541 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1542 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1543 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1544 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1545 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1546 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1547 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1548 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1549 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1550 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1551 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1552 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1553 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1554 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1555 European Student Go Championship 2014
1556 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1557 Helsinki Casual 2014
1558 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1559 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1560 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1561 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1562 Club Tournament 41-2014
1563 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1564 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1565 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1566 Man v Machine
1567 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1568 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1569 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1570 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1571 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1572 Swindon 40-2014
1573 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1574 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1575 Cup of Rivne 2014
1576 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1577 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1578 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1579 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1580 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1581 Zurich Tournament 2014
1582 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1583 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1584 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1585 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1586 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1587 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1588 Shropshire 39-2014
1589 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1590 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1591 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1592 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1593 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1594 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1595 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1596 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1597 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1598 Cornish Open 38-2014
1599 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1600 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1601 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1602 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1603 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1604 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1605 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1606 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1607 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1608 Northern 37-2014
1609 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1610 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1611 City Day 37-2014
1612 Odense Harvest 2014
1613 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1614 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1615 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1616 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1617 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1618 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1619 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1620 International Go Cup 37-2014
1621 Mangalia open 36-2014
1622 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1623 EZERAI 2014
1624 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1625 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1626 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1627 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1628 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1629 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1630 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1631 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1632 Belfast 2014
1633 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1634 MSO Open 35-2014
1635 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1636 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1637 Stockholm Open 2014
1638 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1639 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1640 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1641 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1642 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1643 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1644 Zomergo_2014
1645 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1646 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1647 2014 August Tournament
1648 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1649 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1650 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1651 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1652 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1653 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1654 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1655 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1656 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1657 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1658 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1659 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1660 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1661 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1662 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1663 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1664 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1665 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1666 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1667 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1668 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1669 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1670 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1671 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1672 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1673 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1674 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1675 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1676 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1677 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1678 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1679 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1680 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1681 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1682 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1683 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1684 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1685 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1686 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1687 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1688 Part 2
1689 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1690 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1691 2014 July Tournament
1692 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1693 Croatian open go championship 2014
1694 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1695 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1696 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1697 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1698 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1699 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1700 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1701 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1702 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1703 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1704 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1705 CPT2014Amstelveen
1706 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1707 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1708 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1709 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1710 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1711 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1712 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1713 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1714 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1715 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1716 Czech Championship 27-2014
1717 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1718 IGA Correspondence Championship
1719 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1720 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1721 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1722 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1723 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1724 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1725 Club Tournament 26-2014
1726 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1727 Welsh Open 26-2014
1728 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1729 EWGC 2014
1730 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1731 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1732 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1733 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1734 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1735 Vienna 2014
1736 Durham 25-2014
1737 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1738 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1739 Iron Man 2014
1740 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1741 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1742 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1743 Club Tournament 24-2014
1744 Open Lisboa 2014
1745 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1746 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1747 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1748 Kidocup 2014-Main
1749 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1750 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1751 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1752 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1753 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1754 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1755 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1756 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1757 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1758 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1759 Swedish Championship 2014
1760 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1761 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1762 Club Tournament 23-2014
1763 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1764 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1765 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1766 Victory Cup 23-2014
1767 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1768 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1769 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1770 Scottish Open 22-2014
1771 Challengers 22-2014
1772 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1773 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1774 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1775 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1776 Apeldoorn 2014
1777 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1778 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1779 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1780 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1781 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1782 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1783 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1784 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1785 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1786 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1787 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1788 La Carboneria 21-2014
1789 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1790 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1791 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1792 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1793 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1794 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1795 Freiburg 2014
1796 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1797 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1798 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1799 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1800 Open IGC 2014
1801 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1802 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1803 Danish Championship 2014
1804 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1805 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1806 XVII Madrid 2014
1807 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1808 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1809 Bracknell 20-2014
1810 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1811 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1812 Oslo Open 2014
1813 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1814 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1815 La Carboneria 19-2014
1816 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1817 Candidates 19-2014
1818 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1819 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1820 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1821 Go for Luzern 2014
1822 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1823 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1824 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1825 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1826 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1827 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1828 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1829 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1830 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1831 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1832 Club Tournament 18-2014
1833 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1834 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1835 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1836 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1837 Martinicup 17-2014
1838 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1839 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1840 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1841 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1842 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1843 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1844 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1845 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1846 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1847 Nordic Championship 2014
1848 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1849 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1850 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1851 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1852 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1853 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1854 Tournaments coming up
1855 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1856 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1857 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1858 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1859 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1860 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1861 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1862 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1863 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1864 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1865 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1866 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1867 Tula Cup 15-2014
1868 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1869 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1870 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1871 Antwerpen 2014
1872 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1873 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1874 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1875 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1876 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1877 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1878 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1879 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1880 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1881 La Carboneria 15-2014
1882 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1883 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1884 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1885 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1886 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1887 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1888 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1889 Birmingham 14-2014
1890 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1891 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1892 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1893 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1894 La Carboneria 13-2014
1895 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1896 Kani6 2014
1897 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1898 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1899 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1900 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1901 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1902 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1903 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1904 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1905 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1906 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1907 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1908 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1909 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1910 Skye 12-2014
1911 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1912 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1913 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1914 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1915 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1916 Vasteras Open 2014
1917 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1918 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1919 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1920 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1921 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1922 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1923 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1924 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1925 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1926 Trigantius 11-2014
1927 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1928 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1929 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1930 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1931 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1932 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1933 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1934 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1935 Go Festival 10-2014
1936 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1937 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1938 British Open 10-2014
1939 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1940 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1941 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1942 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1943 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1944 La Carboneria 09-2014
1945 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1946 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1947 Kido Cup 09-2014
1948 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1949 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1950 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1951 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1952 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1953 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1954 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1955 La Carboneria 08-2014
1956 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1957 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1958 2014 Confucius Cup
1959 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1960 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1961 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1962 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1963 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1964 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1965 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1966 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1967 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1968 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1969 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1970 Haags Toernooi 2014
1971 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1972 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1973 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1974 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1975 12th TIS 07-2014
1976 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1977 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1978 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1979 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1980 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1981 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1982 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1983 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1984 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1985 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1986 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1987 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1988 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1989 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1990 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1991 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1992 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1993 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1994 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1995 Odense Winter 05-2014
1996 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1997 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1998 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1999 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2000 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2001 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2002 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2003 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2004 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2005 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2006 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2007 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2008 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2009 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2010 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2011 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2012 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2013 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2014 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2015 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2016 La Carboneria 04-2014
2017 Trys Karaliai 2014
2018 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2019 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2020 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2021 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2022 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2023 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2024 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2025 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2026 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2027 Maidenhead 04-2014
2028 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2029 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2030 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2031 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2032 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2033 Torneo Befana 2014
2034 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2035 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2036 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2037 British Open Now Open to All
2038 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2039 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2040 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2041 London Open 01-2014
2042 Takapotku Open 2014
2043 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2044 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2045 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2046 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2047 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2048 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2049 Club tournament 01-2014
2050 British Open Not So Open
2051 Udine2013
2052 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2053 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2054 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2055 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2056 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2057 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2058 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2059 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2060 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2061 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2062 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2063 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2064 La Carboneria 52-2013
2065 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2066 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2067 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2068 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2069 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2070 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2071 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2072 Odense Christmas 2013
2073 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2074 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2075 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2076 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2077 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2078 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2079 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2080 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2081 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2082 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2083 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2084 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2085 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2086 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2087 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2088 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2089 2013 South London double kyu
2090 2013 South London mid kyu
2091 2013 South London top kyu
2092 2013 South London teachers tournament
2093 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2094 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2095 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2096 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2097 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2098 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2099 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2100 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2101 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2102 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2103
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2104 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2105 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2106 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2107 Coventry 49-2013
2108 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2109 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2110 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2111 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2112 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2113 BGA Title Match 2013
2114 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2115 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2116 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2117 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2118 week 48 live TV events
2119 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2120 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2121 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2122 La Carboneria 48-2013
2123 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2124 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2125 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2126 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2127 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2128 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2129 week 47 2013 live TV events
2130 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2131 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2132 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2133 City Championship 47-2013
2134 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2135 Three Peaks 47-2013
2136 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2137 Gladiatore 2013
2138 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2139 League of Legends
2140 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2141 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2142 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2143 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2144 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2145 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2146 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2147 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2148 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2149 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2150 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2151 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2152 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2153 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2154 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2155 Study Tournament 46-2013
2156 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2157 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2158 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2159 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2160 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2161 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2162 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2163 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2164 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2165 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2166 European Go Student Championship 2013
2167 Gothenburg Open 2013
2168 Helsinki Casual 2013
2169 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2170 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2171 Open Porto 2013
2172 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2173 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2174 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2175 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2176 La Carboneria 44-2013
2177 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2178 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2179 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2180 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2181 Wessex 44-2013
2182 Belfast Open 2013
2183 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2184 Austrian Open 2013
2185 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2186 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2187 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2188 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2189 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2190 Tenuki 2013
2191 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2192 Slovenian Championship 2013
2193 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2194 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2195 Norwegian Championship 2013
2196 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2197 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2198 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2199 Mikulov Open 2013
2200 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2201 Indis 2013
2202 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2203 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2204 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2205 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2206 East Midlands 2013
2207 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2208 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2209 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2210 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2211 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2212 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2213 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2214 Czech Championship 2013
2215 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2216 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2217 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2218 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2219 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2220 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2221 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2222 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2223 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2224 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2225 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2226 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2227 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2228 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2229 Oulun Syksy 2013
2230 Board Games Festival 2013
2231 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2232 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2233 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2234 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2235 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2236 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2237 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2238 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2239 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2240 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2241 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2242 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2243 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2244 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2245 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2246 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2247 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2248 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2249 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2250 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2251 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2252 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2253 Cup of Perm 2013
2254 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2255 Shropshire 2013
2256 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2257 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2258 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2259 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2260 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2261 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2262 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2263 SM1-karsinta 2013
2264 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2265 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2266 Nuorten SM 2013
2267 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2268 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2269 City Day Tornament 2013
2270 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2271 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2272 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2273 Cornish Open 2013
2274 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2275 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2276 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2277 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2278 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2279 Russian Female Championship 2013
2280 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2281 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2282 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2283 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2284 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2285 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2286 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2287 Brno Tournament 2013
2288 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2289 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2290 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2291 Northern 2013
2292 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2293 Summer Tournament 2013
2294 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2295 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2296 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2297 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2298 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2299 MSO Open 2013
2300 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2301 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2302 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2303 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2304 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2305 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2306 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2307 Odense August 2013
2308 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2309 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2310 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2311 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2312 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2313 Pogo Open 2013
2314 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2315 World Youth Championship 2013
2316 Vladimir Open 2013
2317 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2318 Stockholm Open 2013
2319 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2320 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2321 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2322 Odesa Golden 2013
2323 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2324 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2325 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2326 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2327 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2328 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2329 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2330 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2331 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2332 Leksand Open 2013
2333 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2334 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2335 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2336 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2337 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2338 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2339 Samsung Cup 2013
2340 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2341 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2342 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2343 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2344 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2345 District Groningen 2013
2346 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2347 Moyo Open 2013
2348 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2349 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2350 Russian Team Championship 2013
2351 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2352 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2353 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2354 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2355 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2356 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2357 Summer Go Camp 2013
2358 Milton Keynes 2013
2359 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2360 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2361 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2362 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2363 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2364 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2365 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2366 Kieler Turnier 2013
2367 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2368 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2369 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2370 Charlie Marlow 2013
2371 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2372 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2373 Romanian National Championship 2013
2374 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2375 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2376 Mangalia Open 2013
2377 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2378 Welsh Open 2013
2379 8th Marathon 2013
2380 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2381 Durham 2013
2382 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2383 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2384 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2385 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2386 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2387 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2388 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2389 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2390 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2391 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2392 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2393 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2394 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2395 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2396 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2397 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2398 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2399 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2400 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2401 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2402 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2403 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2404 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2405 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2406 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2407 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2408 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2409 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2410 Arundel 2013
2411 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2412 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2413 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2414 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2415 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2416 Cup of Rivne 2013
2417 Fredericia Open 2013
2418 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2419 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2420 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2421 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2422 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2423 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2424 Scottish Open 2013
2425 Challengers 2013
2426 Apeldoorn 2013
2427 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2428 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2429 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2430 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2431 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2432 Championship of Perm 2013
2433 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2434 Kido Cup 2013
2435 Go in Duketown 2013
2436 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2437 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2438 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2439 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2440 Open Lisboa 2013
2441 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2442 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2443 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2444 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2445 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2446 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2447 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2448 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2449 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2450 Swedish Championship 2013
2451 Teden Mladih 2013
2452 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2453 Bracknell 2013
2454 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2455 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2456 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2457 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2458 Amsterdam International 2013
2459 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2460 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2461 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2462 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2463 Young Masters League 2013
2464 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2465 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2466 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2467 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2468 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2469 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2470 Go for Luzern 2013
2471 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2472 Riga Open Go 2013
2473 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2474 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2475 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2476 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2477 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2478 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2479 Martinicup 2013
2480 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2481 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2482 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2483 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2484 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2485 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2486 Danish Championship 2013
2487 Spring tournament 2013
2488 MSU Go Championship-2013
2489 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2490 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2491 Birmingham 2013
2492 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2493 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2494 Oslo Open 2013
2495 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2496 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2497 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2498 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2499 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2500 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2501 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2502 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2503 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2504 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2505 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2506 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2507 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2508 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2509 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2510 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2511 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2512 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2513 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2514 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2515 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2516 Go Open Plzen 2013
2517 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2518 British Open 2013
2519 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2520 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2521 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2522 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2523 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2524 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2525 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2526 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2527 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2528 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2529 Avignon Tournament 2013
2530 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2531 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2532 Go Festival 2013
2533 Passover Tournament 2013
2534 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2535 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2536 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2537 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2538 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2539 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2540 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2541 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2542 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2543 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2544 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2545 Handicap Tournament 2013
2546 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2547 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2548 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2549 Oulun Kevat 2013
2550 rovnodennost 2013
2551 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2552 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2553 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2554 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2555 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2556 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2557 go7ix 2013
2558 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2559 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2560 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2561 British Youth Championship 2013
2562 Paris tournament 2013
2563 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2564 Cup of Tula 2013
2565 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2566 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2567 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2568 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2569 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2570 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2571 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2572 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2573 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2574 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2575 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2576 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2577 Trigantius 2013
2578 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2579 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2580 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2581 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2582 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2583 Fredericia Spring 2013
2584 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2585 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2586 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2587 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2588 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2589 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2590 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2591 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2592 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2593 2013 Confucius Cup
2594 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2595 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2596 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2597 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2598 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2599 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2600 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2601 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2602 Oxford Ladder 2013
2603 Blansko Tournament 2013
2604 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2605 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2606 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2607 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2608 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2609 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2610 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2611 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2612 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2613 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2614 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2615 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2616 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2617 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2618 Vasteras Open 2013
2619 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2620 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2621 Cassovia Cup 2013
2622 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2623 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2624 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2625 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2626 FORAS 2013
2627 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2628 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2629 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2630 Tiger beats Miffy
2631 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2632 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2633 Cheshire Open 2013
2634 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2635 Winner`s sonata 2013
2636 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2637 Haags Toernooi 2013
2638 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2639 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2640 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2641 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2642 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2643 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2644 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2645 Festival Lariks 2013
2646 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2647 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2648 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2649 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2650 Odense Winter 2013
2651 Antony Tournament 2013
2652 Orsay Tournament 2013
2653 National Veteran Championship 2013
2654 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2655 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2656 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2657 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2658 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2659 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2660 Dutch Championship 2013
2661 Maidenhead 2013
2662 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2663 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2664 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2665 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2666 Winter Tournament 2013
2667 Jusandan 2013
2668 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2669 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2670 Wintergo 2012 2013
2671 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2672 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2673 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2674 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2675 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2676 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2677 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2678 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2679 Trys Karaliai 2013
2680 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2681 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2682 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2683 Essen 2013
2684 Decin Tournament 2013
2685 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2686 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2687 Torneo della Befana 2013
2688 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2689 La Carboneria 2013
2690 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2691 London Open 2013
2692 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2693 2013
2694 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2695 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2696 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2697 SM-finaali 2012
2698 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2699 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2700 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2701 GO7 Rapid 2012
2702 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2703 .Three dragons. 2012
2704 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2705 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2706 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2707 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2708 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2709 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2710 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2711 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2712 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2713 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2714 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2715 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2716 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2717 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2718 Championship of Karelia 2012
2719 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2720 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2721 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2722 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2723 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2724 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2725 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2726 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2727 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2728 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2729 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2730 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2731 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2732 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2733 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2734 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2735 David 2012
2736 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2737 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2738 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2739 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2740 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2741 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2742 Go Baron Finals Match
2743 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2744 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2745 38th Serbian championship 2012
2746 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2747 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2748 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2749 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2750 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2751 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2752 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2753 Polish Championship League 2012
2754 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2755 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2756 Coventry 2012
2757 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2758 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2759 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2760 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2761 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2762 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2763 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2764 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2765 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2766 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2767 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2768 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2769 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2770 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2771 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2772 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2773 UCC Open 2012
2774 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2775 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2776 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2777 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2778 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2779 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2780 Three Peaks 2012
2781 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2782 17th November Tournament 2012
2783 Il Gladiatore 2012
2784 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2785 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2786 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2787 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2788 On cherche un traducteur.
2789 Autumn Tournament 2012
2790 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2791 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2792 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2793 Austrian Open 2012
2794 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2795 Odense November 2012
2796 Berlin Go Week 2012
2797 Goeteborg Open 2012
2798 Oulun Syksy 2012
2799 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2800 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2801 Wessex 2012
2802 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2803 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2804 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2805 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2806 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2807 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2808 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2809 Salzburg 2012
2810 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2811 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2812 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2813 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2814 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2815 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2816 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2817 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2818 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2819 Palava Tournament 2012
2820 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2821 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2822 East Midlands 2012
2823 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2824 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2825 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2826 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2827 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2828 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2829 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2830 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2831 Norwegian Championship 2012
2832 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2833 Czech Female Championship 2012
2834 Czech Go Championship 2012
2835 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2836 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2837 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2838 Shodan Trophy 2012
2839 "Crow in a starry sky"
2840 Open Porto 2012
2841 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2842 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2843 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2844 Slovenian Championship 2012
2845 Board Games Festival 2012
2846 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2847 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2848 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2849 ProGO match- sept 2012
2850 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2851 Israeli Championship 2012
2852 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2853 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2854 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2855 Shropshire 2012
2856 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2857 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2858 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2859 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2860 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2861 Swindon 2012
2862 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2863 BGA Title Match 2012
2864 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2865 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2866 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2867 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2868 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2869 Cornish Open 2012
2870 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2871 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2872 Visegrad tour 2012
2873 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2874 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2875 Helsinki Casual 2012
2876 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2877 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2878 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2879 Northern 2012
2880 Campionato italiano 2012
2881 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2882 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2883 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2884 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2885 SM1-karsinta 2012
2886 European Female Championship 2012
2887 European Cup 2012
2888 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2889 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2890 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2891 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2892 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2893 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2894 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2895 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2896 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2897 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2898 Summer Tournament 2012
2899 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2900 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2901 Zurich 2012
2902 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2903 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2904 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2905 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2906 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2907 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2908 Russian Female Championship 2012
2909 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2910 MSO Open 2012
2911 Russian Women Championship
2912 Interview with Andrew Kay
2913 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2914 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2915 French Open Championship 2012
2916 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2917 Taiwanese Go stars
2918 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2919 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2920 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2921 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2922 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2923 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2924 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2925 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2926 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2927 Trickmove of the year!
2928 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2929 Lai Yu-Cheng
2930 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2931 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2932 WMSG 2012 day 3
2933 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2934 WMSG 2012 day 2
2935 WMSG 2012 day 1
2936 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2937 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2938 Interview with Jan Simara
2939 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2940 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2941 Altay Cup 2012
2942 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2943 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2944 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2945 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2946 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2947 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2948 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2949 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2950 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2951 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2952 TurkuGP 2012
2953 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2954 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2955 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2956 Moyo Open 2012
2957 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2958 Oulun Kesa 2012
2959 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2960 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2961 Bergen Open 2012
2962 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2963 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2964 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2965 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2966 Youth Go Camp 2012
2967 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2968 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2969 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2970 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2971 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2972 Russian Team Championship 2012
2973 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2974 Romanian Summer camp
2975 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2976 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2977 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2978 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2979 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2980 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2981 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2982 Freiburg 2012
2983 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2984 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2985 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2986 Milton Keynes 2012
2987 Leksand Open 2012
2988 Welsh Open 2012
2989 Graz 2012
2990 Durham 2012
2991 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2992 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2993 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2994 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2995 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2996 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2997 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2998 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2999 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3000 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3001 Takapotku Open 2012
3002 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3003 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3004 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3005 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3006 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3007 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3008 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3009 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3010 Cup of Rivne 2012
3011 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3012 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3013 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3014 Open Lx 2012
3015 Hungarian GP 2012
3016 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3017 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3018 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3019 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3020 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3021 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3022 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3023 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3024 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3025 Challengers 2012
3026 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3027 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3028 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3029 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3030 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3031 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3032 European Pair Go Championship
3033 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3034 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3035 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3036 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3037 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3038 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3039 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3040 Galway Tournament 2012
3041 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3042 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3043 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3044 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3045 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3046 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3047 Kidocup 2012
3048 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3049 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3050 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3051 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3052 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3053 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3054 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3055 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3056 Swedish Championship 2012
3057 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3058 Turniej Majowy 2012
3059 Scottish Open 2012
3060 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3061 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3062 Bracknell 2012
3063 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3064 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3065 Vetruse Cup 2012
3066 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3067 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3068 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3069 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3070 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3071 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3072 San Marino CON 2012
3073 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3074 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3075 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3076 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3077 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3078 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3079 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3080 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3081 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3082 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3083 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3084 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3085 Tartu Spring 2012
3086 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3087 Candidates 2012
3088 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3089 Britain seeks new leader
3090 Apeldoorn 2012
3091 Danish Championship 2012
3092 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3093 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3094 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3095 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3096 3. Giessener T19 2012
3097 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3098 Young Masters League 2012
3099 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3100 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3101 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3102 Oslo Open 2012
3103 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3104 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3105 Porfirion Cup 2012
3106 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3107 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3108 V.Valek memorial 2012
3109 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3110 British Open 2012
3111 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3112 Martinicup 2012
3113 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3114 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3115 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3116 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3117 Spring Tournament 2012
3118 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3119 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3120 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3121 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3122 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3123 Side Tournament 2012
3124 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3125 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3126 Slovenian open 2012
3127 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3128 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3129 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3130 Passover Tournament 2012
3131 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3132 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3133 2012 Canadian Open
3134 Nordic Championship 2012
3135 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3136 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3137 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3138 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3139 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3140 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3141 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3142 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3143 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3144 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3145 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3146 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3147 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3148 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3149 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3150 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3151 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3152 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3153 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3154 Go Open Plzen 2012
3155 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3156 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3157 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3158 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3159 Arundel 2012
3160 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3161 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3162 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3163 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3164 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3165 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3166 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3167 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3168 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3169 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3170 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3171 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3172 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3173 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3174 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3175 Next tournaments in France
3176 British Youth Championship 2012
3177 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3178 Skye 2012
3179 Ishi Open 2012
3180 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3181 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3182 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3183 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3184 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3185 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3186 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3187 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3188 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3189 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3190 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3191 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3192 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3193 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3194 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3195 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3196 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3197 Trigantius 2012
3198 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3199 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3200 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3201 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3202 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3203 Black Stone 2012
3204 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3205 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3206 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3207 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3208 2012 Confucius Cup
3209 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3210 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3211 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3212 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3213 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3214 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3215 Kido Cup 2012
3216 Poznan Casual 2012
3217 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3218 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3219 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3220 Oxford Ladder 2012
3221 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3222 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3223 World Student Championship 2012
3224 Blansko Tournament 2012
3225 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3226 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3227 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3228 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3229 Nottingham 2012
3230 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3231 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3232 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3233 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3234 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3235 zjAva 2012
3236 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3237 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3238 Oxford 2012
3239 FORAS 2012
3240 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3241 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3242 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3243 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3244 Cheshire Open 2012
3245 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3246 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3247 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3248 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3249 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3250 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3251 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3252 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3253 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3254 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3255 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3256 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3257 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3258 EYGC 2012
3259 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3260 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3261 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3262 Winter`s sonata 2012
3263 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3264 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3265 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3266 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3267 Bydgoszcz 2012
3268 Dutch Championship 2012
3269 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3270 Some news from France
3271 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3272 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3273 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3274 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3275 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3276 Warszawa 2012
3277 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3278 2011 British Small Board Championship
3279 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3280 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3281 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3282 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3283 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3284 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3285 National Veteran Championship 2012
3286 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3287 Essen 2012
3288 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3289 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3290 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3291 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3292 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3293 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3294 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3295 Club Tournament 2012
3296 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3297 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3298 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3299 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3300 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3301 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3302 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3303 Black Stone 1-2012
3304 Trys Karaliai 2012
3305 La Carboneria 2012
3306 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3307 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3308 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3309 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3310 London Open 2011
3311 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3312 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3313 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3314 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3315 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3316 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3317 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3318 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3319 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3320 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3321 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3322 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3323 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3324 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3325 Legends Cadiz 2011
3326 The 2011 Oporto Open
3327 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3328 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3329 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3330 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3331 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3332 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3333 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3334 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3335 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3336 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3337 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3338 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3339 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3340 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3341 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3342 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3343 Arnhem 2011
3344 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3345 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3346 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3347 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3348 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3349 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3350 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3351 17th November Tournament 2011
3352 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3353 Antony Club 2011
3354 Berliner Kranich 2011
3355 German Go Championship 2011
3356 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3357 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3358 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3359 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3360 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3361 Denkstation 2011
3362 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3363 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3364 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3365 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3366 La Carboneria 2011
3367 Coventry 2011
3368 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3369 Go to Innovation 2011
3370 Three Peaks 2011
3371 .Three dragons. 2011
3372 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3373 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3374 Black Stone 11-2011
3375 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3376 Hungarian Open 2011
3377 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3378 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3379 Team championships round 3
3380 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3381 Club Tournament 2011
3382 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3383 Goteborg Open 2011
3384 Styrian Masters 2011
3385 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3386 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3387 Finnish Championship League 2011
3388 Berlin Go-week 2011
3389 East Midlands 2011
3390 Bydgoszcz 2011
3391 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3392 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3393 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3394 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3395 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3396 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3397 Brussels tournament 2011
3398 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3399 Wessex 2011
3400 Championship of Karelia 2011
3401 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3402 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3403 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3404 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3405 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3406 Black Stone 2011
3407 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3408 Balma Tournament 2011
3409 Oulun Syksy 2011
3410 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3411 Norwegian Championship 2011
3412 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3413 Palava Tournament 2011
3414 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3415 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3416 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3417 Copenhagen Open 2011
3418 European Students Championship 2011
3419 Salzburg 2011
3420 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3421 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3422 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3423 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3424 High Noon 2011
3425 Shodan Tournament 2011
3426 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3427 Israeli Championship 2011
3428 clubs under attack
3429 Board games festival 2011
3430 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3431 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3432 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3433 Go commercial
3434 Slovenian Championship 2011
3435 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3436 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3437 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3438 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3439 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3440 Poznan Casual 2011
3441 Shrewsbury 2011
3442 Insei League results: September, 2011
3443 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3444 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3445 EWGC Side Open 2011
3446 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3447 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3448 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3449 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3450 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3451 Autumn Tournament 2011
3452 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3453 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3454 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3455 Linkoeping Open 2011
3456 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3457 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3458 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3459 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3460 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3461 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3462 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3463 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3464 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3465 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3466 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3467 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3468 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3469 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3470 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3471 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3472 Swindon 2011
3473 Helsinki Casual 2011
3474 Pause
3475 2011 British Go Championship
3476 Cornish Open 2011
3477 Northern 2011
3478 XI Torneo di Pisa
3479 Delfts toernooi 2011
3480 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3481 7. WIGO-Turnier
3482 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3483 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3484 French Open Championship 2011
3485 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3486 Brno 2011
3487 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3488 SportAccord European Preliminary
3489 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3490 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3491 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3492 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3493 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3494 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3495 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3496 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3497 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3498 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3499 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3500 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3501 Single, hot and ........
3502 Best Go-video ever
3503 The power of a 9p
3504 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3505 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3506 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3507 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3508 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3509 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3510 EGC and WYGC 2011
3511 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3512 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3513 several recent results 5-2011
3514 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3515 Vetruse Cup 2011
3516 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3517 Galway Open 2011
3518 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3519 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3520 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3521 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3522 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3523 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3524 Danish Championship 2011
3525 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3526 German Championship 2011 qualification
3527 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3528 Go for Luzern 2011
3529 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3530 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3531 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3532 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3533 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3534 Murugandi reviews
3535 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3536 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3537 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3538 Shusaku Cup 2011
3539 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3540 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3541 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3542 March Tournaments
3543 Nottingham 2011
3544 Bonn 2011
3545 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3546 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3547 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3548 several recent results
3549 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3550 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3551 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3552 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3553 Oxford 2011
3554 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3555 Takapotku Open 2011
3556 Weekend Jan 22-23
3557 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3558 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3559 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3560 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3561 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3562 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3563 Wanted: editors and journalists
3564 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3565 Berlin Go-week 2010
3566 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3567 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3568 Championship Weekend
3569 Shrewsbury
3570 September tournaments - A class
3571 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3572 Linkoeping Open 2010
3573 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3574 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3575 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3576 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3577 Helsinki Casual 2010
3578 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3579 Antwerp 2010
3580 Kido Cup 2010
3581 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3582 British Championship Game 1
3583 10th Pisa Tournament
3584 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3585 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3586 Frioul 2010
3587 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3588 French open championship
3589 Iasi Cup 2010
3590 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3591 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3592 Japanese rules...?
3593 The dangers of gambling
3594 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3595 Tesuji of the week
3596 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3597 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3598 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3599 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3600 Big Nick
3601 bad moves
3602 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3603 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3604 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3605 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3606 Funniest remark on KGS today
3607 The Finnish system
3608 did you know...?
3609 after round 3
3610 The Monkey Jump
3611 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3612 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3613 New faces top Pardubice Open
3614 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3615 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3616 Results 18-20 June 2010
3617 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3618 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3619 Some other results from last weekend
3620 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3621 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3622 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3623 Electronic Archive
3624 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3625 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3626 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3627 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3628 Romanian Cup 2010
3629 2010 British Championship
3630 Strasbourg tournament
3631 Swiss Championship 2010
3632 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3633 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3634 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3635 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3636 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3637 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3638 Why Go
3639 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3640 French Youth Championships 2010
3641 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3642 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3643 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3644 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3645 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3646 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3647 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3648 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3649 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3650 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3651 News from Milan, Italy
3652 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3653 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3654 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3655 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3656 Artem strongest student
3657 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3658 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3659 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3660 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3661 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3662 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3663 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3664 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3665 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3666 Novosibirsk Championship
3667 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3668 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3669 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3670 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3671 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3672 Facebook: friends from France first
3673 Some Saturday results
3674 Scottish Championship News
3675 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3676 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3677 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3678 Tampere: many already registred
3679 EGD broke new record
3680 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3681 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3682 Reports from Russia
3683 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3684 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3685 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3686 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3687 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3688 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3689 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3690 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3691 Ali leads KILL-A
3692 Ankara again
3693 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3694 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3695 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3696 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3697 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3698 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3699 Kay wins British Open
3700 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3701 Let my people go
3702 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3703 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3704 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3705 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3706 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3707 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3708 Facebook for feedback
3709 KGS trials new Graphics
3710 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3711 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3712 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3713 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3714 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3715 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3716 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3717 World Pair-go Championship
3718 Fred filmed WMSG
3719 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3720 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3721 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3722 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3723 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3724 Weekend results from all over Europe
3725 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3726 11th Go to Innovation
3727 Many messages on Facebook
3728 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3729 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3730 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3731 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3732 Facebook chasebook
3733 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3734 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3735 Macfadyen Skye High
3736 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3737 Clash in C class
3738 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3739 Terwey tops Castrop
3740 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3741 Bucuresti 179 school
3742 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3743 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3744 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3745 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3746 Bundesliga back to normal
3747 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3748 Belgian Championship, part 1
3749 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3750 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3751 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3752 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3753 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3754 Vit views of vital points
3755 Red roses for favourite friend
3756 Flowers for ladies today
3757 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3758 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3759 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3760 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3761 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3762 Fredda first in KILL-A
3763 Future Champs of Hungary
3764 Chen chopped Dresden
3765 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3766 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3767 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3768 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3769 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3770 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3771 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3772 Berlin is one of several new awards
3773 Three won three in Nottingham
3774 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3775 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3776 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3777 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3778 Record audience expected at KGS
3779 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3780 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3781 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3782 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3783 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3784 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3785 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3786 Cambridge wins British League
3787 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3788 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3789 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3790 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3791 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3792 Quarter of a century at Antony
3793 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3794 Youngest pro ever is female
3795 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3796 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3797 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3798 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3799 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3800 Metta takes Tortellino
3801 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3802 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3803 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3804 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3805 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3806 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3807 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3808 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3809 Go behind bars
3810 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3811 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3812 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3813 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3814 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3815 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3816 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3817 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3818 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3819 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3820 Pal Pandanet Prime
3821 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3822 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3823 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3824 Rengo Song Contest
3825 European Go Congress in Tampere
3826 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3827 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3828 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3829 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3830 Growth of Wintergo
3831 Chinese took over London
3832 Short Summary of Last Week
3833 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3834 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3835 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3836 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3837 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3838 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3839 Book review 3-4: same structure
3840 Book review 3: Kamakura
3841 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3842 X-mas number puzzle
3843 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3844 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3845 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3846 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3847 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3848 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3849 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3850 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3851 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3852 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3853 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3854 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3855 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3856 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3857 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3858 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3859 Hungarian League
3860 Sunday December 13 - local results
3861 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3862 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3863 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3864 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3865 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3866 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3867 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3868 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3869 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3870 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3871 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3872 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3873 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3874 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3875 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3876 Secret of our style
3877 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3878 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3879 Oliver Wolf
3880 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3881 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3882 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3883 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3884 Pop Panda of Milano
3885 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3886 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3887 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3888 Mistrz Polski
3889 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3890 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3891 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3892 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3893 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3894 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3895 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3896 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3897 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3898 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3899 New: Life and Death channel
3900 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3901 Need for more reporters
3902 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3903 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3904 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3905 Wintergo will grow
3906 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3907 French Youth Congress
3908 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3909 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3910 Toulouse trashes to title
3911 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3912 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3913 Kido Cup
3914 Kölner Go-Turnier
3915 French GO Open Championship
3916 4 tournaments broadcasted
3917 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3918 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3919 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3920 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3921 FJ strikes again!
3922 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3923 Brabant 2008
3924 Joseki lessons part 2
3925 watch on fullscreen
3926 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3927 VIP-membership auto login
3928 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3929 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3930 Congress Champions 2008
3931 Naruto Reborn
3932 congress news 2008
3933 Naruto at the congress 2008
3934 Monkeys on a rock
3935 European Masters 2008
3936 Start European Go Congress 2008
3937 1000 members
3938 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3939 Tale about cats
3940 The European Masters 2007
3941 Vilach 2007
3942 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg