Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Serbian Youth Championship 2016

Serbia The Serbian Youth Championship 2016, a class A tournament, played from 01-10-2016 to 02-10-2016 in Nis, Serbia, was won by Mihailo Jacimovic 3d, second came Stasa Radenkovic 16k and third was Darko Vuk 10k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 11 October 2016




1 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
2 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
3 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
4 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
5 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
6 Go in Duketown 24-2019
7 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
8 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
9 KidoCup 2019 Top8
10 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
11 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
12 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
13 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
14 Swedish Championships 2019
15 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
16 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
17 Galway Tournament 2019
18 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
19 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
20 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
21 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
22 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
23 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
24 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
25 23-2019
26 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
27 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
28 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
29 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
30 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
31 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
32 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
33 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
34 Turnir PPS 2019
35 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
36 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
37 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
38 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
39 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
40 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
41 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
42 NTLO 22-2019
43 Challengers 22-2019
44 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
45 Serbian Cup 2019
46 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
47 Scottish Open 22-2019
48 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
49 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
50 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
51 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
52 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
53 Ankara City Tournament 201904
54 Leader Go 22-2019
55 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
56 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
57 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
58 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
59 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
60 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
61 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
62 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
63 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
64 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
65 Graz 2019
66 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
67 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
68 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
69 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
70 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
71 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
72 Oxford 21-2019
73 Strasbourg2019
74 Danish Championship 2019
75 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
76 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
77 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
78 Croatian Open 2019
79 Open de Lisboa 2019
80 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
81 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
82 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
83 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
84 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
85 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
86 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
87 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
88 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
89 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
90 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
91 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
92 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
93 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
94 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
95 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
96 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
97 Self Pairing 20-2019
98 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
99 Rating Tournament 20-2019
100 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
101 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
102 Gladiatore 2019
103 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
104 Championship of UFD 20-2019
105 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
106 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
107 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
108 Championship of SFD 19-2019
109 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
110 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
111 Barlow 19-2019
112 Candidates 19-2019
113 May Tournament 19-2019
114 Rapid 42 19-2019
115 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
116 Swiss Championship 2019
117 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
118 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
119 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
120 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
121 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
122 Training Cump 18-2019
123 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
124 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
125 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
126 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
127 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
128 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
129 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
130 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
131 Apeldoorn 2019
132 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
133 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
134 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
135 Ankara City Tournament 201903
136 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
137 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
138 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
139 Vilniaus taure 2019
140 Leader Go 18-2019
141 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
142 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
143 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
144 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
145 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
146 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
147 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
148 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
149 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
150 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
151 Spring Sun 17-2019
152 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
153 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
154 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
155 Championship of SFD 17-2019
156 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
157 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
158 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
159 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
160 Nordic Championship 2019
161 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
162 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
163 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
164 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
165 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
166 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
167 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
168 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
169 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
170 Open EPFL 16-2019
171 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
172 Spis tournament 16-2019
173 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
174 Baltik Cup 16-2019
175 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
176 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
177 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
178 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
179 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
180 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
181 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
182 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
183 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
184 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
185 Torneo Pisa 2019
186 Leader Go 16-2019
187 Plzen 2019
188 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
189 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
190 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
191 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
192 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
193 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
194 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
195 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
196 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
197 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
198 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
199 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
200 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
201 Linz_2019
202 British Open 15-2019
203 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
204 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
205 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
206 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
207 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
208 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
209 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
210 Leader Go 15-2019
211 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
212 Izmir City Tournament 201903
213 Spring Go Tournament 2019
214 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
215 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
216 Team School Tournament 14-2019
217 Championship of Perm 14-2019
218 Go Festival 14-2019
219 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
220 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
221 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
222 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
223 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
224 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
225 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
226 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
227 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
228 Training Match 14-2019
229 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
230 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
231 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
232 Championship of CFD 14-2019
233 Leader Go 14-2019
234 NIS OPEN 2019
235 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
236 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
237 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
238 Minsk Championship 2019
239 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
240 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
241 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
242 Harpenden 13-2019
243 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
244 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
245 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
246 Ankara City Tournament 201902
247 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
248 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
249 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
250 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
251 Irish Open 2019
252 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
253 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
254 Izmir City Tournament 201902
255 Stanislas Go 13-2019
256 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
257 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
258 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
259 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
260 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
261 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
262 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
263 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
264 Leader Go 12-2019
265 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
266 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
267 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
268 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
269 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
270 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
271 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
272 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
273 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
274 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
275 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
276 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
277 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
278 Leader Go 11-2019
279 Izmir City Tournament 201901
280 Torneo Pescara 2019
281 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
282 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
283 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
284 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
285 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
286 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
287 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
288 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
289 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
290 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
291 Poznan Casual 11-2019
292 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
293 Trigantius 11-2019
294 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
295 10-2019
296 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
297 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
298 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
299 Lille club championship 10-2019
300 West Paris championship 10-2019
301 Metz club championship 10-2019
302 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
303 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
304 Trondheim Open 2019
305 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
306 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
307 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
308 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
309 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
310 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
311 Leader Go 09-2019
312 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
313 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
314 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
315 Rating Tournament 09-2019
316 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
317 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
318 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
319 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
320 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
321 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
322 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
323 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
324 Rapid 41 09-2019
325 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
326 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
327 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
328 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
329 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
330 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
331 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
332 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
333 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
334 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
335 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
336 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
337 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
338 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
339 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
340 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
341 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
342 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
343 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
344 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
345 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
346 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
347 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
348 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
349 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
350 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
351 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
352 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
353 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
354 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
355 FORAS 2019
356 Sretenjski turnir 2019
357 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
358 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
359 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
360 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
361 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
362 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
363 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
364 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
365 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
366 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
367 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
368 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
369 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
370 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
371 Graug club championship 06-2019
372 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
373 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
374 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
375 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
376 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
377 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
378 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
379 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
380 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
381 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
382 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
383 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
384 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
385 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
386 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
387 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
388 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
389 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
390 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
391 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
392 Leuven 2019
393 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
394 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
395 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
396 new title
397 fwsvgaefs
398 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
399 Kani62019
400 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
401 Winter Tournament 05-2019
402 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
403 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
404 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
405 Dutch Woman championship 2019
406 Ankara City Tournament 201901
407 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
408 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
409 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
410 DDGT 2019
411 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
412 Torneo di Treviso 2019
413 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
414 Maidenhead 04-2019
415 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
416 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
417 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
418 Heerlen New year 2019
419 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
420 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
421 Essen 2019
422 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
423 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
424 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
425 Jusandan 2019
426 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
427 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
428 02-2019
429 New Year Tournament 02-2019
430 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
431 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
432 London Open 01-2019
433 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
434 wintergo 2018 01-2019
435 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
436 New Year Tournament 01-2019
437 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
438 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
439 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
440 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
441 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
442 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
443 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
444 Nis 01-2018
445 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
446 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
447 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
448 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
449 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
450 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
451 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
452 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
453 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
454 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
455 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
456 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
457 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
458 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
459 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
460 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
461 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
462 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
463 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
464 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
465 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
466 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
467 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
468 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
469 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
470 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
471 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
472 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
473 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
474 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
475 Winter Tournament 50-2018
476 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
477 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
478 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
479 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
480 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
481 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
482 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
483 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
484 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
485 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
486 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
487 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
488 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
489 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
490 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
491 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
492 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
493 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
494 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
495 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
496 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
497 Winter GO Training 50-2018
498 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
499 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
500 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
501 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
502 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
503 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
504 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
505 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
506 Turku Championship 2018 Final
507 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
508 Paris meijin B 50-2018
509 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
510 Youth Ladder 50-2018
511 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
512 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
513 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
514 British Youth Championship 49-2018
515 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
516 Ankara City Tournament 201807
517 Cup of Kyiv 2018
518 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
519 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
520 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
521 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
522 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
523 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
524 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
525 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
526 Belarus Championship 48-2018
527 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
528 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
529 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
530 Northern League 48-2018
531 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
532 Coventry 48-2018
533 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
534 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
535 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
536 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
537 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
538 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
539 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
540 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
541 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
542 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
543 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
544 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
545 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
546 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
547 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
548 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
549 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
550 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
551 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
552 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
553 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
554 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
555 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
556 Gothenburg Open 2018
557 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
558 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
559 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
560 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
561 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
562 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
563 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
564 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
565 Talus go tournament 47-2018
566 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
567 City Championship 47-2018
568 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
569 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
570 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
571 Challengers 47-2018
572 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
573 Steps 46-2018
574 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
575 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
576 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
577 Herkules Cup 46-2018
578 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
579 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
580 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
581 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
582 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
583 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
584 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
585 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
586 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
587 Austrian Open 2018
588 Finnish Championship 2018 League
589 Polish Championship League 46-2018
590 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
591 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
592 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
593 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
594 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
595 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
596 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
597 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
598 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
599 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
600 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
601 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
602 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
603 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
604 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
605 Three Peaks 45-2018
606 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
607 Ankara City Tournament 201806
608 La Carboneria 45-2018
609 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
610 Brussels Tournament 2018
611 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
612 Wessex 44-2018
613 Open do Porto 2018
614 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
615 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
616 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
617 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
618 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
619 Odense October 2018
620 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
621 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
622 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
623 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
624 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
625 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
626 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
627 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
628 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
629 Northern 43-2018
630 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
631 2018 Izmir Championship final
632 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
633 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
634 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
635 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
636 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
637 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
638 43-2018
639 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
640 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
641 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
642 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
643 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
644 Kauno GO taure 2018
645 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
646 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
647 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
648 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
649 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
650 Slovenian Championship 2018
651 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
652 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
653 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
654 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
655 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
656 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
657 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
658 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
659 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
660 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
661 Ukrainian Cup 2018
662 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
663 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
664 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
665 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
666 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
667 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
668 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
669 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
670 Campionato Italiano 2018
671 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
672 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
673 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
674 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
675 Oulun Syksy 2018
676 Club Tournament 41-2018
677 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
678 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
679 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
680 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
681 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
682 International Teams 41-2018
683 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
684 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
685 Go Open Mikulov 2018
686 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
687 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
688 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
689 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
690 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
691 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
692 KotiGo 40-2018
693 JapanFest 40-2018
694 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
695 TMH Rapid 40-2018
696 Northern League 40-2018
697 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
698 Bochumer Bambus 2018
699 Westeros Open 40-2018
700 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
701 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
702 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
703 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
704 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
705 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
706 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
707 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
708 Cup of Rivne 2018
709 Copenhagen Open 2018
710 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
711 Swindon 40-2018
712 Belfast Handicap 2018
713 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
714 September Go Tournament 39-2018
715 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
716 Sheffield 39-2018
717 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
718 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
719 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
720 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
721 Rapid 34 39-2018
722 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
723 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
724 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
725 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
726 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
727 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
728 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
729 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
730 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
731 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
732 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
733 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
734 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
735 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
736 Cornish Open 37-2018
737 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
738 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
739 37-2018
740 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
741 Jaakko Munkki 2018
742 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
743 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
744 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
745 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
746 Arundel 36-2018
747 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
748 Brno Go Open 2018
749 Stockholm Open 2018
750 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
751 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
752 SoImba Cup 2018
753 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
754 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
755 Summer Tournament 35-2018
756 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
757 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
758 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
759 Cup of Perm 35-2018
760 Odense Harvest 2018
761 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
762 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
763 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
764 MSO open 34-2018
765 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
766 Zomergo 2018
767 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
768 Nostalgija 2018
769 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
770 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
771 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
772 Go Queen 2018
773 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
774 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
775 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
776 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
777 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
778 Barbacoa 32-2018
779 SommerGoTreffen 2018
780 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
781 Pair Go live
782 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
783 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
784 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
785 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
786 Serbian Cup 2018
787 EGC2018 round 2
788 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
789 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
790 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
791 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
792 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
793 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
794 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
795 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
796 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
797 Kyiv Summer 2018
798 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
799 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
800 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
801 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
802 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
803 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
804 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
805 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
806 Go Camp 2018
807 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
808 Moyo Open 2018
809 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
810 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
811 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
812 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
813 Continuous Go 28-2018
814 Moletu taure 2018
815 Sun Cup 28-2018
816 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
817 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
818 Zaibas 2018
819 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
820 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
821 City Day 27-2018
822 Welsh Open 27-2018
823 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
824 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
825 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
826 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
827 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
828 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
829 Czech Go Championship 2018
830 Rapid 33 27-2018
831 Cup of Russia 27-2018
832 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
833 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
834 2018 Irish championship league
835 Central Go School June 26-2018
836 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
837 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
838 Scottish Open 26-2018
839 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
840 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
841 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
842 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
843 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
844 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
845 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
846 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
847 Hello Summer 25-2018
848 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
849 Durham 25-2018
850 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
851 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
852 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
853 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
854 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
855 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
856 Zelenkovac 2018
857 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
858 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
859 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
860 Torneo Bologna 2018
861 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
862 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
863 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
864 Martinicup 23-2018
865 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
866 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
867 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
868 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
869 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
870 Levels 23-2018
871 Swiss Championship 2018
872 Open Lisboa 2018
873 Summer Go Tournament 2018
874 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
875 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
876 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
877 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
878 Challengers 22-2018
879 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
880 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
881 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
882 NTLO 22-2018
883 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
884 Manchester Summer 22-2018
885 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
886 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
887 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
888 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
889 Go Open Pisek 2018
890 School Leader Go 22-2018
891 La Carboneria 22-2018
892 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
893 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
894 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
895 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
896 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
897 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
898 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
899 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
900 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
901 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
902 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
903 Baltik Cup 21-2018
904 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
905 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
906 Go in Duketown 21-2018
907 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
908 KidoCup 2018Main
909 KidoCup 2018Top 8
910 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
911 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
912 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
913 Swedish championship 2018
914 MENSA 2018 go turnir
915 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
916 La Carboneria 20-2018
917 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
918 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
919 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
920 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
921 School Leader Go 20-2018
922 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
923 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
924 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
925 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
926 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
927 Ankara City Tournament 201805
928 Bracknell 20-2018
929 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
930 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
931 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
932 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
933 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
934 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
935 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
936 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
937 Barlow 20-2018
938 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
939 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
940 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
941 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
942 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
943 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
944 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
945 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
946 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
947 School Leader Go 19-2018
948 Championship of UFD 19-2018
949 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
950 Candidates 19-2018
951 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
952 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
953 Championship of SFD 19-2018
954 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
955 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
956 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
957 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
958 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
959 Tartu Spring 2018
960 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
961 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
962 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
963 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
964 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
965 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
966 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
967 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
968 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
969 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
970 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
971 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
972 9 Chinacup 18-2018
973 Danish Championship 2018
974 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
975 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
976 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
977 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
978 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
979 9 China Cup 18-2018
980 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
981 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
982 Ankara City Tournament 201804
983 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
984 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
985 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
986 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
987 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
988 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
989 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
990 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
991 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
992 Oulun Kevat 2018
993 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
994 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
995 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
996 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
997 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
998 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
999 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1000 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1001 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1002 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1003 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1004 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1005 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1006 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1007 Apeldoorn 2018
1008 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1009 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1010 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1011 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1012 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1013 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1014 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1015 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1016 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1017 Odense Spring 2018
1018 School Leader Go 16-2018
1019 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1020 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1021 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1022 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1023 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1024 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1025 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1026 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1027 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1028 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1029 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1030 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1031 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1032 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1033 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1034 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1035 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1036 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1037 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1038 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1039 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1040 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1041 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1042 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1043 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1044 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1045 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1046 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1047 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1048 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1049 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1050 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1051 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1052 British Open 15-2018
1053 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1054 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1055 Go Open Plzen 2018
1056 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1057 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1058 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1059 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1060 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1061 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1062 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1063 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1064 Championship of Minsk 2018
1065 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1066 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1067 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1068 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1069 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1070 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1071 NIS OPEN 2018
1072 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1073 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1074 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1075 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1076 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1077 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1078 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1079 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1080 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1081 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1082 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1083 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1084 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1085 Kani 6 2018
1086 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1087 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1088 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1089 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1090 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1091 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1092 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1093 Helsinki Open 2018
1094 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1095 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1096 Trigantius 11-2018
1097 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1098 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1099 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1100 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1101 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1102 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1103 Skye 10-2018
1104 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1105 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1106 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1107 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1108 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1109 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1110 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1111 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1112 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1113 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1114 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1115 Championship of Rivne 2018
1116 La Carboneria 09-2018
1117 La Carboneria 08-2018
1118 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1119 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1120 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1121 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1122 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1123 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1124 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1125 Spring Go camp 2018
1126 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1127 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1128 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1129 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1130 Trondheim Open 2018
1131 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1132 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1133 Sretenje 2018
1134 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1135 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1136 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1137 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1138 Foras 2018
1139 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1140 VaDo Cup 2018
1141 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1142 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1143 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1144 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1145 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1146 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1147 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1148 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1149 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1150 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1151 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1152 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1153 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1154 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1155 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1156 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1157 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1158 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1159 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1160 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1161 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1162 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1163 Lariks-2018
1164 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1165 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1166 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1167 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1168 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1169 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1170 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1171 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1172 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1173 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1174 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1175 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1176 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1177 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1178 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1179 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1180 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1181 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1182 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1183 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1184 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1185 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1186 Odense New Year 2018
1187 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1188 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1189 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1190 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1191 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1192 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1193 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1194 Essen 2018
1195 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1196 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1197 Maidenhead 04-2018
1198 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1199 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1200 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1201 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1202 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1203 04-2018
1204 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1205 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1206 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1207 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1208 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1209 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1210 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1211 Jusandan 2018
1212 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1213 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1214 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1215 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1216 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1217 London Open 01-2018
1218 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1219 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1220 The best Winter Camp ever
1221 31st 01-2018
1222 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1223 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1224 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1225 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1226 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1227 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1228 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1229 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1230 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1231 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1232 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1233 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1234 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1235 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1236 Slnovrat 2017
1237 Odense Christmas 2017
1238 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1239 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1240 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1241 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1242 Winter Tournament 2017
1243 Go Festival 50-2017
1244 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1245 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1246 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1247 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1248 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1249 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1250 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1251 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1252 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1253 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1254 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1255 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1256 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1257 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1258 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1259 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1260 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1261 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1262 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1263 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1264 Coventry 49-2017
1265 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1266 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1267 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1268 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1269 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1270 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1271 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1272 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1273 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1274 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1275 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1276 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1277 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1278 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1279 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1280 Turku Championship 2017
1281 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1282 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1283 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1284 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1285 Balma tournament 48-2017
1286 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1287 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1288 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1289 Lausanne2017
1290 Championship of Belarus 2017
1291 Open do Porto 2017
1292 Gothenburg Open 2017
1293 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1294 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1295 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1296 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1297 City Championship 48-2017
1298 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1299 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1300 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1301 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1302 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1303 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1304 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1305 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1306 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1307 Go Baron 47-2017
1308 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1309 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1310 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1311 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1312 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1313 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1314 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1315 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1316 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1317 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1318 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1319 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1320 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1321 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1322 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1323 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1324 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1325 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1326 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1327 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1328 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1329 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1330 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1331 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1332 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1333 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1334 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1335 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1336 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1337 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1338 Finnish Championship League 2017
1339 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1340 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1341 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1342 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1343 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1344 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1345 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1346 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1347 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1348 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1349 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1350 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1351 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1352 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1353 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1354 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1355 Three Peaks 45-2017
1356 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1357 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1358 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1359 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1360 Challengers 45-2017
1361 Helsinki Casual 2017
1362 Hungarian Open 2017
1363 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1364 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1365 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1366 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1367 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1368 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1369 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1370 Kutina Open 2017
1371 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1372 Wessex 44-2017
1373 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1374 Norwegian Championship 2017
1375 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1376 2017 Brussels tournament
1377 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1378 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1379 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1380 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1381 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1382 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1383 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1384 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1385 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1386 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1387 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1388 La Carboneria 44-2017
1389 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1390 Kauno GO taure 2017
1391 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1392 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1393 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1394 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1395 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1396 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1397 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1398 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1399 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1400 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1401 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1402 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1403 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1404 La Carboneria 42-2017
1405 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1406 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1407 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1408 Northern 42-2017
1409 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1410 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1411 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1412 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1413 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1414 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1415 Slovenian Championship 2017
1416 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1417 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1418 Hobby 2017
1419 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1420 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1421 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1422 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1423 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1424 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1425 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1426 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1427 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1428 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1429 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1430 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1431 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1432 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1433 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1434 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1435 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1436 La Carboneria 40-2017
1437 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1438 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1439 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1440 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1441 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1442 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1443 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1444 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1445 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1446 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1447 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1448 Swindon 40-2017
1449 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1450 BGA Title Match 2017
1451 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1452 Cup of Rivne 2017
1453 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1454 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1455 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1456 Copenhagen Open 2017
1457 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1458 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1459 Sheffield 39-2017
1460 SM1-karsinta 2017
1461 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1462 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1463 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1464 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1465 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1466 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1467 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1468 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1469 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1470 CMS 170921 38-2017
1471 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1472 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1473 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1474 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1475 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1476 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1477 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1478 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1479 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1480 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1481 YliGo Cup 2017
1482 Cornish Open 37-2017
1483 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1484 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1485 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1486 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1487 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1488 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1489 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1490 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1491 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1492 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1493 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1494 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1495 Nostalgija 2017
1496 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1497 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1498 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1499 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1500 Moravian Open 2017
1501 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1502 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1503 Zomergo 2017
1504 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1505 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1506 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1507 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1508 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1509 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1510 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1511 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1512 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1513 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1514 ODESA OPEN 2017
1515 Stockholm Open 2017
1516 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1517 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1518 So-Imba Cup 2017
1519 MSO Open 34-2017
1520 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1521 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1522 Arundel 33-2017
1523 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1524 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1525 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1526 Summer Time 32-2017
1527 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1528 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1529 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1530 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1531 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1532 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1533 Nagabiku 31-2017
1534 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1535 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1536 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1537 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1538 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1539 Go Camp 2017
1540 Belfast 2017
1541 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1542 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1543 Summer Time 29-2017
1544 Kyiv Summer 2017
1545 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1546 16th Moyo Open 2017
1547 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1548 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1549 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1550 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1551 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1552 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1553 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1554 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1555 Stuttgart_2017
1556 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1557 GGT2017
1558 Kylma Kivi 2017
1559 Czech Championship 27-2017
1560 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1561 La Carboneria 27-2017
1562 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1563 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1564 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1565 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1566 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1567 Open Constanta 26-2017
1568 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1569 GO Rapid CT 2017
1570 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1571 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1572 Welsh Open 26-2017
1573 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1574 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1575 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1576 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1577 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1578 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1579 SGF 2017
1580 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1581 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1582 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1583 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1584 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1585 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1586 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1587 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1588 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1589 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1590 Open Lisboa 2017
1591 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1592 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1593 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1594 Durham 24-2017
1595 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1596 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1597 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1598 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1599 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1600 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1601 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1602 La Carboneria 23-2017
1603 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1604 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1605 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1606 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1607 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1608 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1609 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1610 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1611 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1612 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1613 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1614 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1615 Scottish Open 22-2017
1616 Challengers 22-2017
1617 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1618 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1619 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1620 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1621 Odense May 2017
1622 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1623 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1624 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1625 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1626 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1627 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1628 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1629 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1630 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1631 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1632 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1633 Il Gladiatore 2017
1634 Pisek Open 2017
1635 Strasbourg2017
1636 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1637 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1638 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1639 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1640 Nagabiku 20-2017
1641 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1642 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1643 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1644 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1645 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1646 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1647 Croatian Open 2017
1648 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1649 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1650 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1651 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1652 Bracknell 20-2017
1653 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1654 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1655 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1656 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1657 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1658 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1659 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1660 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1661 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1662 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1663 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1664 Danish Championship 2017
1665 La Carboneria 20-2017
1666 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1667 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1668 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1669 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1670 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1671 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1672 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1673 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1674 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1675 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1676 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1677 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1678 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1679 Club Tournament 19-2017
1680 Pantin Tournament 2017
1681 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1682 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1683 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1684 Apeldoorn 2017
1685 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1686 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1687 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1688 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1689 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1690 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1691 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1692 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1693 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1694 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1695 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1696 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1697 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1698 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1699 Barlow 18-2017
1700 Candidates 18-2017
1701 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1702 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1703 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1704 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1705 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1706 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1707 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1708 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1709 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1710 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1711 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1712 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1713 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1714 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1715 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1716 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1717 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1718 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1719 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1720 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1721 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1722 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1723 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1724 Martinicup 17-2017
1725 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1726 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1727 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1728 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1729 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1730 Nordic Championship 2017
1731 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1732 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1733 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1734 British Open 15-2017
1735 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1736 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1737 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1738 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1739 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1740 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1741 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1742 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1743 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1744 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1745 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1746 La Carboneria 13-2017
1747 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1748 Antwerp 13-2017
1749 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1750 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1751 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1752 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1753 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1754 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1755 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1756 Spring Seville 13-2017
1757 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1758 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1759 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1760 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1761 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1762 South Manchester 12-2017
1763 Fredericia Spring 2017
1764 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1765 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1766 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1767 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1768 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1769 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1770 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1771 Helsinki Open 2017
1772 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1773 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1774 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1775 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1776 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1777 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1778 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1779 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1780 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1781 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1782 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1783 Nikorai do 10-2017
1784 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1785 Trigantius 10-2017
1786 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1787 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1788 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1789 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1790 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1791 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1792 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1793 Kido Cup 09-2017
1794 Nagabiku 09-2017
1795 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1796 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1797 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1798 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1799 Trondheim Open 2017
1800 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1801 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1802 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1803 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1804 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1805 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1806 Haags Toernooi 2017
1807 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1808 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1809 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1810 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1811 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1812 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1813 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1814 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1815 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1816 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1817 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1818 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1819 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1820 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1821 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1822 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1823 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1824 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1825 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1826 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1827 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1828 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1829 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1830 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1831 La Carboneria 06-2017
1832 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1833 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1834 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1835 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1836 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1837 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1838 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1839 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1840 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1841 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1842 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1843 La Carboneria 05-2017
1844 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1845 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1846 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1847 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1848 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1849 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1850 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1851 Lariks-17 05-2017
1852 Olomouc 2017
1853 Odense tournament 05-2017
1854 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1855 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1856 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1857 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1858 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1859 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1860 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1861 Essen 2017
1862 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1863 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1864 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1865 Maidenhead 04-2017
1866 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1867 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1868 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1869 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1870 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1871 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1872 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1873 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1874 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1875 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1876 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1877 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1878 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1879 Trys karaliai 2017
1880 Jusandan 2017
1881 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1882 La Carboneria 02-2017
1883 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1884 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1885 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1886 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1887 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1888 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1889 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1890 London Open 01-2017
1891 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1892 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1893 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1894 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1895 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1896 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1897 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1898 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1899 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1900 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1901 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1902 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1903 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1904 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1905 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1906 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1907 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1908 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1909 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1910 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1911 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1912 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1913 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1914 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1915 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1916 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1917 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1918 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1919 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1920 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1921 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1922 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1923 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1924 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1925 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1926 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1927 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1928 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1929 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1930 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1931 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1932 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1933 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1934 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1935 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1936 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1937 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1938 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1939 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1940 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1941 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1942 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1943 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1944 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1945 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1946 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1947 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1948 Udine2016
1949 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1950 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1951 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1952 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1953 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1954 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1955 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1956 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1957 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1958 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1959 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1960 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1961 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1962 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1963 Coventry 48-2016
1964 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1965 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1966 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1967 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1968 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1969 Turku Championship 2016
1970 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1971 Gothenburg Open 2016
1972 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1973 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1974 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1975 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1976 Austrian Open 2016
1977 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1978 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1979 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1980 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1981 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1982 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1983 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1984 Go Baron 2016
1985 City Championship 47-2016
1986 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1987 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1988 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1989 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1990 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1991 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1992 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1993 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1994 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1995 GO Open Opava 2016
1996 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1997 Three Peaks 46-2016
1998 Club Tournament 45-2016
1999 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2000 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2001 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2002 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2003 Kauno GO taure 2016
2004 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2005 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2006 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2007 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2008 Helsinki Casual 2016
2009 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2010 Challengers 44-2016
2011 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2012 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2013 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2014 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2015 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2016 Norwegian Championship 2016
2017 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2018 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2019 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2020 Wessex 44-2016
2021 Cordenons2016
2022 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2023 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2024 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2025 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2026 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2027 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2028 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2029 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2030 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2031 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2032 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2033 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2034 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2035 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2036 Hobby 2016
2037 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2038 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2039 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2040 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2041 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2042 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2043 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2044 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2045 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2046 Folka tournament 42-2016
2047 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2048 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2049 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2050 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2051 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2052 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2053 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2054 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2055 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2056 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2057 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2058 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2059 SM2-karsinta 2016
2060 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2061 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2062 Slovenian Championship 2016
2063 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2064 Sheffield 41-2016
2065 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2066 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2067 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2068 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2069 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2070 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2071 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2072 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2073 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2074 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2075 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2076 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2077 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2078 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2079 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2080 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2081 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2082 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2083 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2084 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2085 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2086 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2087 Stockholm Open 2016
2088 Club Tournament 40-2016
2089 La Carboneria 39-2016
2090 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2091 Czech Championship 39-2016
2092 Copenhagen Open 2016
2093 Stuttgart 2016
2094 Swindon 39-2016
2095 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2096 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2097 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2098 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2099 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2100 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2101 Cup of Rivne 2016
2102 Belfast Open 2016
2103 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2104 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2105 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2106 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2107 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2108 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2109 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2110 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2111 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2112 Zory 38-2016
2113 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2114 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2115 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2116 Cornish Open 37-2016
2117 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2118 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2119 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2120 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2121 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2122 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2123 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2124 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2125 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2126 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2127 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2128 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2129 Northern 36-2016
2130 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2131 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2132 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2133 Scottish League 36-2016
2134 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2135 Torneo di Este 2016
2136 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2137 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2138 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2139 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2140 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2141 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2142 Moravian Open 35-2016
2143 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2144 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2145 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2146 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2147 MSO Open 35-2016
2148 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2149 Nami Go 35-2016
2150 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2151 eGoban Cup 2016
2152 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2153 Naisten SM 2016
2154 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2155 Zomergo 2016
2156 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2157 Odense August 2016
2158 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2159 Arundel 34-2016
2160 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2161 Tallinn 2016
2162 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2163 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2164 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2165 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2166 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2167 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2168 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2169 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2170 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2171 Scottish League 33-2016
2172 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2173 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2174 Kyiv Summer 2016
2175 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2176 Kylma Kivi 2016
2177 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2178 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2179 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2180 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2181 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2182 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2183 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2184 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2185 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2186 Open de Lisboa 2016
2187 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2188 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2189 Moletu taure 2016
2190 Moletai Rapid 2016
2191 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2192 Serbian Cup 2016
2193 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2194 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2195 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2196 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2197 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2198 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2199 Go Camp 2016
2200 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2201 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2202 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2203 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2204 La Carboneria 27-2016
2205 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2206 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2207 Scottish League 27-2016
2208 GGT2016
2209 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2210 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2211 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2212 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2213 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2214 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2215 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2216 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2217 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2218 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2219 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2220 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2221 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2222 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2223 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2224 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2225 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2226 Welsh Open 25-2016
2227 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2228 Club tournament 25-2016
2229 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2230 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2231 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2232 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2233 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2234 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2235 Durham 24-2016
2236 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2237 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2238 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2239 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2240 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2241 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2242 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2243 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2244 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2245 Csiki Cup 2016
2246 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2247 Scottish Open 22-2016
2248 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2249 Challengers 22-2016
2250 Odense Summer 2016
2251 Semifinala CN 2016
2252 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2253 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2254 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2255 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2256 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2257 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2258 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2259 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2260 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2261 Tartu Spring 2016
2262 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2263 Strasbourg2016
2264 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2265 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2266 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2267 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2268 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2269 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2270 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2271 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2272 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2273 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2274 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2275 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2276 Kidocup Main 2016
2277 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2278 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2279 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2280 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2281 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2282 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2283 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2284 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2285 Moletai 2016
2286 Croatia Open 19-2016
2287 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2288 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2289 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2290 Scottish League 19-2016
2291 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2292 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2293 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2294 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2295 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2296 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2297 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2298 La Carboneria 19-2016
2299 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2300 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2301 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2302 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2303 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2304 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2305 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2306 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2307 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2308 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2309 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2310 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2311 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2312 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2313 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2314 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2315 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2316 Candidates 18-2016
2317 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2318 CN Tineret 2016
2319 Club tournament 17-2016
2320 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2321 Danish Championship 2016
2322 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2323 Oslo Open 2016
2324 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2325 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2326 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2327 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2328 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2329 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2330 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2331 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2332 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2333 Ascona 2016
2334 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2335 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2336 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2337 Martinicup 17-2016
2338 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2339 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2340 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2341 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2342 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2343 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2344 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2345 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2346 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2347 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2348 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2349 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2350 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2351 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2352 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2353 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2354 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2355 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2356 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2357 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2358 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2359 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2360 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2361 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2362 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2363 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2364 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2365 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2366 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2367 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2368 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2369 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2370 Good mood 16-2016
2371 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2372 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2373 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2374 Fredericia Spring 2016
2375 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2376 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2377 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2378 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2379 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2380 Apeldoorn 2016
2381 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2382 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2383 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2384 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2385 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2386 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2387 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2388 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2389 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2390 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2391 British Open 14-2016
2392 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2393 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2394 District Groningen 14-2016
2395 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2396 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2397 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2398 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2399 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2400 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2401 Go Festival 13-2016
2402 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2403 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2404 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2405 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2406 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2407 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2408 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2409 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2410 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2411 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2412 Nordic Championships 2016
2413 Club Tournament 12-2016
2414 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2415 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2416 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2417 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2418 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2419 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2420 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2421 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2422 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2423 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2424 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2425 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2426 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2427 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2428 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2429 OPEN IGC 2016
2430 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2431 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2432 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2433 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2434 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2435 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2436 Nikorai do 12-2016
2437 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2438 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2439 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2440 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2441 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2442 Trigantius 11-2016
2443 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2444 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2445 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2446 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2447 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2448 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2449 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2450 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2451 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2452 Skye 10-2016
2453 Dragon Cup 2016
2454 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2455 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2456 La Carboneria 10-2016
2457 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2458 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2459 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2460 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2461 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2462 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2463 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2464 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2465 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2466 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2467 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2468 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2469 Odense Winter 2016
2470 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2471 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2472 Kido Cup 08-2016
2473 Foras 2016
2474 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2475 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2476 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2477 La Carboneria 08-2016
2478 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2479 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2480 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2481 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2482 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2483 La Carboneria 07-2016
2484 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2485 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2486 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2487 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2488 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2489 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2490 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2491 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2492 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2493 Helsinki Open 2016
2494 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2495 Good mood 06-2016
2496 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2497 Haags Toernooi 2016
2498 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2499 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2500 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2501 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2502 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2503 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2504 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2505 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2506 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2507 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2508 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2509 Hana Cup 05-2016
2510 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2511 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2512 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2513 La Carboneria 04-2016
2514 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2515 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2516 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2517 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2518 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2519 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2520 Maidenhead 03-2016
2521 Essen 2016
2522 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2523 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2524 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2525 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2526 Trys karaliai 2016
2527 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2528 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2529 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2530 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2531 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2532 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2533 Jusandan 02-2016
2534 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2535 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2536 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2537 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2538 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2539 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2540 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2541 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2542 London Open 01-2016
2543 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2544 Club tournament 01-2016
2545 Restart of EuroGoTV
2546 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2547 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2548 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2549 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2550 Close to be back online!!
2551 And....will we be back?!!
2552 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2553 Challengers 22-2015
2554 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2555 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2556 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2557 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2558 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2559 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2560 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2561 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2562 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2563 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2564 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2565 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2566 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2567 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2568 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2569 Chinese National Team Championship results
2570 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2571 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2572 Bracknell 21-2015
2573 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2574 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2575 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2576 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2577 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2578 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2579 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2580 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2581 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2582 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2583 Swedish Championships 2015
2584 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2585 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2586 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2587 La Carboneria 20-2015
2588 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2589 XVIII Madrid 2015
2590 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2591 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2592 Chinese National Team Championship
2593 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2594 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2595 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2596 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2597 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2598 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2599 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2600 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2601 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2602 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2603 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2604 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2605 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2606 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2607 GLOBIS Cup and more
2608 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2609 Apeldoorn 2015
2610 Candidates 19-2015
2611 Danish Championship 2015
2612 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2613 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2614 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2615 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2616 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2617 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2618 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2619 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2620 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2621 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2622 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2623 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2624 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2625 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2626 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2627 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2628 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2629 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2630 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2631 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2632 Oslo Open 2015
2633 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2634 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2635 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2636 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2637 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2638 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2639 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2640 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2641 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2642 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2643 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2644 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2645 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2646 Open EPFL 2015
2647 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2648 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2649 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2650 Fredericia Spring 2015
2651 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2652 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2653 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2654 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2655 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2656 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2657 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2658 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2659 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2660 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2661 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2662 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2663 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2664 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2665 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2666 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2667 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2668 Club Tournament 16-2015
2669 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2670 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2671 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2672 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2673 GO Open Plzen 2015
2674 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2675 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2676 Oulun Kevat 2015
2677 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2678 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2679 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2680 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2681 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2682 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2683 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2684 Nordic Championship 2015
2685 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2686 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2687 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2688 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2689 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2690 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2691 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2692 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2693 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2694 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2695 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2696 Go Festival 14-2015
2697 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2698 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2699 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2700 British Open 14-2015
2701 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2702 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2703 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2704 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2705 3la 13-2015
2706 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2707 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2708 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2709 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2710 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2711 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2712 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2713 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2714 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2715 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2716 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2717 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2718 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2719 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2720 Erlangen 2015
2721 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2722 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2723 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2724 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2725 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2726 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2727 Club Tournament 13-2015
2728 GO for Luzern 2015
2729 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2730 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2731 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2732 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2733 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2734 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2735 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2736 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2737 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2738 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2739 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2740 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2741 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2742 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2743 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2744 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2745 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2746 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2747 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2748 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2749 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2750 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2751 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2752 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2753 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2754 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2755 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2756 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2757 Betting on the next move is back!
2758 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2759 La Carboneria 11-2015
2760 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2761 Trigantius 11-2015
2762 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2763 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2764 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2765 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2766 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2767 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2768 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2769 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2770 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2771 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2772 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2773 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2774 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2775 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2776 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2777 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2778 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2779 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2780 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2781 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2782 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2783 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2784 La Carboneria 09-2015
2785 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2786 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2787 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2788 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2789 Kido Cup 09-2015
2790 Club Tournament 09-2015
2791 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2792 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2793 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2794 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2795 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2796 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2797 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2798 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2799 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2800 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2801 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2802 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2803 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2804 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2805 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2806 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2807 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2808 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2809 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2810 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2811 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2812 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2813 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2814 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2815 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2816 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2817 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2818 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2819 Club Tournament 07-2015
2820 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2821 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2822 EGF Academy
2823 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2824 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2825 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2826 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2827 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2828 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2829 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2830 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2831 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2832 NOW LIVE
2833 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2834 Larix-2015
2835 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2836 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2837 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2838 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2839 13th TIS 06-2015
2840 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2841 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2842 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2843 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2844 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2845 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2846 Odense New Year 2015
2847 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2848 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2849 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2850 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2851 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2852 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2853 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2854 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2855 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2856 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2857 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2858 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2859 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2860 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2861 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2862 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2863 Maidenhead 05-2015
2864 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2865 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2866 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2867 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2868 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2869 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2870 New Improved Search Function
2871 Jusandan 2015
2872 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2873 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2874 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2875 Torneo della Befana 2015
2876 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2877 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2878 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2879 2015 Irish championship league
2880 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2881 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2882 Essen 2015
2883 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2884 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2885 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2886 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2887 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2888 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2889 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2890 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2891 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2892 London Open 01-2015
2893 Club tournament 01-2015
2894 2015
2895 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2896 La Carboneria 01-2014
2897 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2898 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2899 New Year tournament 01-2014
2900 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2901 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2902 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2903 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2904 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2905 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2906 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2907 2014 Li Min Cup
2908 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2909 AGOCA League 52-2014
2910 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2911 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2912 La Carboneria 52-2014
2913 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2914 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2915 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2916 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2917 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2918 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2919 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2920 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2921 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2922 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2923 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2924 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2925 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2926 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2927 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2928 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2929 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2930 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2931 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2932 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2933 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2934 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2935 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2936 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2937 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2938 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2939 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2940 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2941 Czech Female Championship 2014
2942 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2943 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2944 Italian Championship 2014
2945 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2946 Paris Meijin A 2014
2947 Paris Meijin B 2014
2948 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2949 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2950 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2951 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2952 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2953 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2954 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2955 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2956 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2957 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2958 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2959 South London: teachers 50-2014
2960 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2961 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2962 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2963 Odense Christmas 2014
2964 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2965 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2966 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2967 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2968 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2969 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2970 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2971 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2972 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2973 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2974 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2975 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2976 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2977 La Carboneria 48-2014
2978 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2979 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2980 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2981 Mangafest 2014
2982 Gothenburg Open 2014
2983 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2984 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2985 Turku Championship 48-2014
2986 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2987 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2988 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2989 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2990 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2991 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2992 Club tournament 47-2014
2993 La Carboneria 47-2014
2994 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2995 Three Peaks 47-2014
2996 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2997 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2998 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2999 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3000 City Championship 47-2014
3001 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3002 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3003 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3004 Salzburg2014
3005 Kauno taure 2014
3006 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3007 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3008 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3009 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3010 Letchworth 46-2014
3011 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3012 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3013 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3014 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3015 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3016 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3017 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3018 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3019 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3020 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3021 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3022 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3023 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3024 Fredericia Open 2014
3025 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3026 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3027 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3028 Wessex 44-2014
3029 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3030 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3031 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3032 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3033 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3034 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3035 Brussels 2014
3036 Oulun Syksy 2014
3037 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3038 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3039 La Carboneria 44-2014
3040 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3041 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3042 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3043 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3044 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3045 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3046 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3047 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3048 Open Porto 2014
3049 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3050 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3051 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3052 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3053 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3054 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3055 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3056 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3057 Tenuki 2014
3058 Slovenian Championship 2014
3059 Club Tournament 42-2014
3060 BGA Title Match 2014
3061 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3062 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3063 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3064 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3065 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3066 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3067 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3068 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3069 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3070 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3071 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3072 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3073 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3074 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3075 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3076 European Student Go Championship 2014
3077 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3078 Helsinki Casual 2014
3079 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3080 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3081 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3082 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3083 Club Tournament 41-2014
3084 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3085 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3086 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3087 Man v Machine
3088 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3089 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3090 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3091 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3092 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3093 Swindon 40-2014
3094 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3095 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3096 Cup of Rivne 2014
3097 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3098 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3099 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3100 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3101 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3102 Zurich Tournament 2014
3103 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3104 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3105 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3106 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3107 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3108 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3109 Shropshire 39-2014
3110 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3111 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3112 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3113 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3114 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3115 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3116 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3117 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3118 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3119 Cornish Open 38-2014
3120 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3121 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3122 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3123 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3124 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3125 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3126 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3127 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3128 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3129 Northern 37-2014
3130 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3131 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3132 City Day 37-2014
3133 Odense Harvest 2014
3134 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3135 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3136 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3137 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3138 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3139 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3140 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3141 International Go Cup 37-2014
3142 Mangalia open 36-2014
3143 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3144 EZERAI 2014
3145 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3146 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3147 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3148 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3149 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3150 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3151 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3152 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3153 Belfast 2014
3154 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3155 MSO Open 35-2014
3156 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3157 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3158 Stockholm Open 2014
3159 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3160 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3161 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3162 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3163 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3164 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3165 Zomergo_2014
3166 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3167 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3168 2014 August Tournament
3169 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3170 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3171 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3172 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3173 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3174 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3175 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3176 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3177 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3178 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3179 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3180 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3181 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3182 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3183 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3184 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3185 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3186 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3187 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3188 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3189 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3190 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3191 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3192 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3193 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3194 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3195 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3196 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3197 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3198 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3199 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3200 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3201 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3202 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3203 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3204 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3205 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3206 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3207 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3208 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3209 Part 2
3210 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3211 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3212 2014 July Tournament
3213 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3214 Croatian open go championship 2014
3215 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3216 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3217 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3218 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3219 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3220 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3221 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3222 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3223 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3224 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3225 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3226 CPT2014Amstelveen
3227 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3228 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3229 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3230 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3231 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3232 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3233 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3234 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3235 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3236 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3237 Czech Championship 27-2014
3238 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3239 IGA Correspondence Championship
3240 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3241 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3242 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3243 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3244 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3245 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3246 Club Tournament 26-2014
3247 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3248 Welsh Open 26-2014
3249 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3250 EWGC 2014
3251 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3252 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3253 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3254 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3255 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3256 Vienna 2014
3257 Durham 25-2014
3258 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3259 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3260 Iron Man 2014
3261 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3262 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3263 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3264 Club Tournament 24-2014
3265 Open Lisboa 2014
3266 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3267 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3268 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3269 Kidocup 2014-Main
3270 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3271 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3272 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3273 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3274 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3275 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3276 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3277 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3278 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3279 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3280 Swedish Championship 2014
3281 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3282 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3283 Club Tournament 23-2014
3284 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3285 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3286 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3287 Victory Cup 23-2014
3288 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3289 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3290 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3291 Scottish Open 22-2014
3292 Challengers 22-2014
3293 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3294 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3295 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3296 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3297 Apeldoorn 2014
3298 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3299 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3300 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3301 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3302 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3303 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3304 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3305 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3306 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3307 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3308 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3309 La Carboneria 21-2014
3310 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3311 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3312 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3313 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3314 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3315 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3316 Freiburg 2014
3317 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3318 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3319 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3320 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3321 Open IGC 2014
3322 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3323 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3324 Danish Championship 2014
3325 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3326 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3327 XVII Madrid 2014
3328 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3329 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3330 Bracknell 20-2014
3331 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3332 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3333 Oslo Open 2014
3334 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3335 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3336 La Carboneria 19-2014
3337 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3338 Candidates 19-2014
3339 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3340 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3341 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3342 Go for Luzern 2014
3343 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3344 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3345 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3346 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3347 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3348 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3349 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3350 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3351 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3352 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3353 Club Tournament 18-2014
3354 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3355 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3356 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3357 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3358 Martinicup 17-2014
3359 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3360 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3361 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3362 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3363 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3364 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3365 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3366 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3367 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3368 Nordic Championship 2014
3369 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3370 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3371 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3372 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3373 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3374 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3375 Tournaments coming up
3376 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3377 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3378 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3379 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3380 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3381 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3382 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3383 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3384 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3385 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3386 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3387 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3388 Tula Cup 15-2014
3389 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3390 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3391 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3392 Antwerpen 2014
3393 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3394 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3395 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3396 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3397 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3398 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3399 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3400 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3401 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3402 La Carboneria 15-2014
3403 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3404 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3405 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3406 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3407 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3408 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3409 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3410 Birmingham 14-2014
3411 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3412 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3413 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3414 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3415 La Carboneria 13-2014
3416 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3417 Kani6 2014
3418 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3419 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3420 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3421 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3422 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3423 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3424 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3425 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3426 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3427 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3428 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3429 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3430 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3431 Skye 12-2014
3432 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3433 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3434 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3435 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3436 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3437 Vasteras Open 2014
3438 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3439 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3440 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3441 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3442 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3443 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3444 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3445 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3446 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3447 Trigantius 11-2014
3448 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3449 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3450 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3451 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3452 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3453 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3454 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3455 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3456 Go Festival 10-2014
3457 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3458 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3459 British Open 10-2014
3460 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3461 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3462 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3463 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3464 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3465 La Carboneria 09-2014
3466 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3467 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3468 Kido Cup 09-2014
3469 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3470 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3471 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3472 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3473 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3474 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3475 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3476 La Carboneria 08-2014
3477 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3478 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3479 2014 Confucius Cup
3480 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3481 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3482 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3483 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3484 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3485 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3486 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3487 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3488 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3489 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3490 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3491 Haags Toernooi 2014
3492 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3493 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3494 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3495 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3496 12th TIS 07-2014
3497 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3498 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3499 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3500 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3501 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3502 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3503 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3504 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3505 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3506 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3507 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3508 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3509 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3510 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3511 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3512 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3513 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3514 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3515 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3516 Odense Winter 05-2014
3517 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3518 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3519 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3520 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3521 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3522 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3523 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3524 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3525 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3526 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3527 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3528 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3529 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3530 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3531 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3532 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3533 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3534 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3535 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3536 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3537 La Carboneria 04-2014
3538 Trys Karaliai 2014
3539 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3540 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3541 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3542 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3543 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3544 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3545 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3546 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3547 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3548 Maidenhead 04-2014
3549 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3550 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3551 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3552 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3553 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3554 Torneo Befana 2014
3555 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3556 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3557 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3558 British Open Now Open to All
3559 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3560 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3561 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3562 London Open 01-2014
3563 Takapotku Open 2014
3564 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3565 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3566 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3567 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3568 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3569 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3570 Club tournament 01-2014
3571 British Open Not So Open
3572 Udine2013
3573 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3574 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3575 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3576 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3577 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3578 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3579 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3580 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3581 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3582 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3583 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3584 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3585 La Carboneria 52-2013
3586 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3587 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3588 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3589 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3590 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3591 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3592 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3593 Odense Christmas 2013
3594 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3595 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3596 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3597 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3598 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3599 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3600 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3601 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3602 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3603 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3604 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3605 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3606 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3607 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3608 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3609 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3610 2013 South London double kyu
3611 2013 South London mid kyu
3612 2013 South London top kyu
3613 2013 South London teachers tournament
3614 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3615 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3616 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3617 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3618 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3619 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3620 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3621 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3622 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3623 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3624
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3625 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3626 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3627 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3628 Coventry 49-2013
3629 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3630 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3631 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3632 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3633 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3634 BGA Title Match 2013
3635 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3636 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3637 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3638 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3639 week 48 live TV events
3640 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3641 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3642 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3643 La Carboneria 48-2013
3644 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3645 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3646 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3647 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3648 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3649 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3650 week 47 2013 live TV events
3651 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3652 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3653 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3654 City Championship 47-2013
3655 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3656 Three Peaks 47-2013
3657 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3658 Gladiatore 2013
3659 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3660 League of Legends
3661 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3662 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3663 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3664 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3665 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3666 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3667 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3668 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3669 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3670 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3671 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3672 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3673 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3674 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3675 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3676 Study Tournament 46-2013
3677 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3678 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3679 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3680 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3681 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3682 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3683 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3684 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3685 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3686 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3687 European Go Student Championship 2013
3688 Gothenburg Open 2013
3689 Helsinki Casual 2013
3690 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3691 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3692 Open Porto 2013
3693 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3694 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3695 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3696 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3697 La Carboneria 44-2013
3698 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3699 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3700 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3701 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3702 Wessex 44-2013
3703 Belfast Open 2013
3704 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3705 Austrian Open 2013
3706 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3707 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3708 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3709 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3710 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3711 Tenuki 2013
3712 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3713 Slovenian Championship 2013
3714 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3715 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3716 Norwegian Championship 2013
3717 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3718 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3719 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3720 Mikulov Open 2013
3721 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3722 Indis 2013
3723 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3724 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3725 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3726 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3727 East Midlands 2013
3728 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3729 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3730 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3731 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3732 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3733 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3734 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3735 Czech Championship 2013
3736 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3737 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3738 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3739 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3740 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3741 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3742 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3743 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3744 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3745 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3746 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3747 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3748 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3749 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3750 Oulun Syksy 2013
3751 Board Games Festival 2013
3752 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3753 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3754 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3755 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3756 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3757 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3758 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3759 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3760 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3761 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3762 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3763 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3764 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3765 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3766 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3767 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3768 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3769 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3770 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3771 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3772 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3773 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3774 Cup of Perm 2013
3775 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3776 Shropshire 2013
3777 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3778 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3779 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3780 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3781 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3782 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3783 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3784 SM1-karsinta 2013
3785 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3786 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3787 Nuorten SM 2013
3788 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3789 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3790 City Day Tornament 2013
3791 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3792 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3793 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3794 Cornish Open 2013
3795 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3796 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3797 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3798 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3799 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3800 Russian Female Championship 2013
3801 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3802 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3803 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3804 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3805 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3806 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3807 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3808 Brno Tournament 2013
3809 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3810 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3811 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3812 Northern 2013
3813 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3814 Summer Tournament 2013
3815 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3816 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3817 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3818 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3819 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3820 MSO Open 2013
3821 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3822 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3823 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3824 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3825 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3826 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3827 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3828 Odense August 2013
3829 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3830 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3831 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3832 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3833 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3834 Pogo Open 2013
3835 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3836 World Youth Championship 2013
3837 Vladimir Open 2013
3838 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3839 Stockholm Open 2013
3840 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3841 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3842 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3843 Odesa Golden 2013
3844 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3845 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3846 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3847 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3848 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3849 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3850 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3851 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3852 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3853 Leksand Open 2013
3854 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3855 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3856 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3857 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3858 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3859 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3860 Samsung Cup 2013
3861 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3862 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3863 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3864 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3865 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3866 District Groningen 2013
3867 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3868 Moyo Open 2013
3869 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3870 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3871 Russian Team Championship 2013
3872 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3873 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3874 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3875 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3876 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3877 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3878 Summer Go Camp 2013
3879 Milton Keynes 2013
3880 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3881 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3882 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3883 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3884 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3885 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3886 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3887 Kieler Turnier 2013
3888 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3889 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3890 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3891 Charlie Marlow 2013
3892 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3893 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3894 Romanian National Championship 2013
3895 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3896 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3897 Mangalia Open 2013
3898 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3899 Welsh Open 2013
3900 8th Marathon 2013
3901 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3902 Durham 2013
3903 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3904 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3905 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3906 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3907 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3908 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3909 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3910 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3911 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3912 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3913 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3914 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3915 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3916 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3917 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3918 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3919 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3920 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3921 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3922 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3923 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3924 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3925 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3926 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3927 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3928 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3929 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3930 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3931 Arundel 2013
3932 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3933 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3934 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3935 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3936 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3937 Cup of Rivne 2013
3938 Fredericia Open 2013
3939 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3940 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3941 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3942 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3943 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3944 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3945 Scottish Open 2013
3946 Challengers 2013
3947 Apeldoorn 2013
3948 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3949 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3950 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3951 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3952 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3953 Championship of Perm 2013
3954 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3955 Kido Cup 2013
3956 Go in Duketown 2013
3957 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3958 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3959 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3960 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3961 Open Lisboa 2013
3962 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3963 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3964 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3965 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3966 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3967 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3968 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3969 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3970 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3971 Swedish Championship 2013
3972 Teden Mladih 2013
3973 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3974 Bracknell 2013
3975 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3976 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3977 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3978 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3979 Amsterdam International 2013
3980 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3981 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3982 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3983 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3984 Young Masters League 2013
3985 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3986 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3987 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3988 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3989 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3990 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3991 Go for Luzern 2013
3992 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3993 Riga Open Go 2013
3994 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3995 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3996 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3997 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3998 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3999 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4000 Martinicup 2013
4001 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4002 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4003 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4004 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4005 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4006 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4007 Danish Championship 2013
4008 Spring tournament 2013
4009 MSU Go Championship-2013
4010 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4011 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4012 Birmingham 2013
4013 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4014 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4015 Oslo Open 2013
4016 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4017 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4018 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4019 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4020 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4021 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4022 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4023 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4024 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4025 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4026 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4027 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4028 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4029 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4030 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4031 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4032 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4033 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4034 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4035 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4036 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4037 Go Open Plzen 2013
4038 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4039 British Open 2013
4040 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4041 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4042 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4043 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4044 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4045 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4046 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4047 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4048 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4049 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4050 Avignon Tournament 2013
4051 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4052 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4053 Go Festival 2013
4054 Passover Tournament 2013
4055 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4056 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4057 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4058 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4059 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4060 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4061 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4062 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4063 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4064 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4065 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4066 Handicap Tournament 2013
4067 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4068 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4069 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4070 Oulun Kevat 2013
4071 rovnodennost 2013
4072 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4073 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4074 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4075 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4076 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4077 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4078 go7ix 2013
4079 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4080 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4081 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4082 British Youth Championship 2013
4083 Paris tournament 2013
4084 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4085 Cup of Tula 2013
4086 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4087 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4088 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4089 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4090 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4091 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4092 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4093 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4094 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4095 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4096 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4097 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4098 Trigantius 2013
4099 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4100 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4101 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4102 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4103 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4104 Fredericia Spring 2013
4105 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4106 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4107 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4108 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4109 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4110 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4111 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4112 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4113 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4114 2013 Confucius Cup
4115 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4116 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4117 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4118 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4119 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4120 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4121 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4122 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4123 Oxford Ladder 2013
4124 Blansko Tournament 2013
4125 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4126 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4127 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4128 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4129 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4130 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4131 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4132 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4133 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4134 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4135 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4136 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4137 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4138 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4139 Vasteras Open 2013
4140 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4141 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4142 Cassovia Cup 2013
4143 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4144 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4145 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4146 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4147 FORAS 2013
4148 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4149 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4150 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4151 Tiger beats Miffy
4152 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4153 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4154 Cheshire Open 2013
4155 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4156 Winner`s sonata 2013
4157 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4158 Haags Toernooi 2013
4159 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4160 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4161 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4162 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4163 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4164 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4165 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4166 Festival Lariks 2013
4167 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4168 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4169 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4170 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4171 Odense Winter 2013
4172 Antony Tournament 2013
4173 Orsay Tournament 2013
4174 National Veteran Championship 2013
4175 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4176 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4177 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4178 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4179 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4180 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4181 Dutch Championship 2013
4182 Maidenhead 2013
4183 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4184 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4185 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4186 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4187 Winter Tournament 2013
4188 Jusandan 2013
4189 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4190 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4191 Wintergo 2012 2013
4192 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4193 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4194 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4195 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4196 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4197 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4198 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4199 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4200 Trys Karaliai 2013
4201 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4202 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4203 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4204 Essen 2013
4205 Decin Tournament 2013
4206 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4207 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4208 Torneo della Befana 2013
4209 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4210 La Carboneria 2013
4211 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4212 London Open 2013
4213 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4214 2013
4215 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4216 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4217 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4218 SM-finaali 2012
4219 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4220 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4221 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4222 GO7 Rapid 2012
4223 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4224 .Three dragons. 2012
4225 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4226 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4227 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4228 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4229 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4230 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4231 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4232 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4233 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4234 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4235 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4236 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4237 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4238 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4239 Championship of Karelia 2012
4240 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4241 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4242 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4243 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4244 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4245 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4246 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4247 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4248 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4249 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4250 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4251 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4252 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4253 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4254 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4255 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4256 David 2012
4257 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4258 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4259 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4260 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4261 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4262 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4263 Go Baron Finals Match
4264 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4265 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4266 38th Serbian championship 2012
4267 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4268 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4269 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4270 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4271 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4272 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4273 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4274 Polish Championship League 2012
4275 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4276 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4277 Coventry 2012
4278 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4279 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4280 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4281 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4282 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4283 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4284 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4285 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4286 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4287 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4288 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4289 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4290 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4291 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4292 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4293 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4294 UCC Open 2012
4295 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4296 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4297 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4298 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4299 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4300 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4301 Three Peaks 2012
4302 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4303 17th November Tournament 2012
4304 Il Gladiatore 2012
4305 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4306 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4307 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4308 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4309 On cherche un traducteur.
4310 Autumn Tournament 2012
4311 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4312 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4313 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4314 Austrian Open 2012
4315 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4316 Odense November 2012
4317 Berlin Go Week 2012
4318 Goeteborg Open 2012
4319 Oulun Syksy 2012
4320 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4321 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4322 Wessex 2012
4323 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4324 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4325 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4326 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4327 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4328 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4329 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4330 Salzburg 2012
4331 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4332 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4333 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4334 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4335 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4336 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4337 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4338 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4339 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4340 Palava Tournament 2012
4341 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4342 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4343 East Midlands 2012
4344 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4345 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4346 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4347 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4348 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4349 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4350 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4351 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4352 Norwegian Championship 2012
4353 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4354 Czech Female Championship 2012
4355 Czech Go Championship 2012
4356 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4357 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4358 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4359 Shodan Trophy 2012
4360 "Crow in a starry sky"
4361 Open Porto 2012
4362 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4363 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4364 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4365 Slovenian Championship 2012
4366 Board Games Festival 2012
4367 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4368 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4369 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4370 ProGO match- sept 2012
4371 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4372 Israeli Championship 2012
4373 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4374 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4375 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4376 Shropshire 2012
4377 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4378 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4379 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4380 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4381 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4382 Swindon 2012
4383 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4384 BGA Title Match 2012
4385 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4386 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4387 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4388 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4389 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4390 Cornish Open 2012
4391 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4392 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4393 Visegrad tour 2012
4394 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4395 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4396 Helsinki Casual 2012
4397 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4398 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4399 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4400 Northern 2012
4401 Campionato italiano 2012
4402 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4403 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4404 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4405 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4406 SM1-karsinta 2012
4407 European Female Championship 2012
4408 European Cup 2012
4409 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4410 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4411 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4412 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4413 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4414 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4415 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4416 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4417 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4418 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4419 Summer Tournament 2012
4420 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4421 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4422 Zurich 2012
4423 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4424 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4425 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4426 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4427 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4428 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4429 Russian Female Championship 2012
4430 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4431 MSO Open 2012
4432 Russian Women Championship
4433 Interview with Andrew Kay
4434 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4435 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4436 French Open Championship 2012
4437 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4438 Taiwanese Go stars
4439 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4440 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4441 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4442 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4443 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4444 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4445 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4446 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4447 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4448 Trickmove of the year!
4449 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4450 Lai Yu-Cheng
4451 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4452 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4453 WMSG 2012 day 3
4454 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4455 WMSG 2012 day 2
4456 WMSG 2012 day 1
4457 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4458 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4459 Interview with Jan Simara
4460 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4461 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4462 Altay Cup 2012
4463 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4464 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4465 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4466 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4467 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4468 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4469 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4470 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4471 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4472 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4473 TurkuGP 2012
4474 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4475 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4476 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4477 Moyo Open 2012
4478 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4479 Oulun Kesa 2012
4480 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4481 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4482 Bergen Open 2012
4483 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4484 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4485 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4486 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4487 Youth Go Camp 2012
4488 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4489 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4490 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4491 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4492 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4493 Russian Team Championship 2012
4494 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4495 Romanian Summer camp
4496 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4497 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4498 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4499 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4500 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4501 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4502 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4503 Freiburg 2012
4504 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4505 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4506 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4507 Milton Keynes 2012
4508 Leksand Open 2012
4509 Welsh Open 2012
4510 Graz 2012
4511 Durham 2012
4512 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4513 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4514 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4515 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4516 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4517 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4518 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4519 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4520 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4521 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4522 Takapotku Open 2012
4523 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4524 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4525 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4526 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4527 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4528 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4529 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4530 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4531 Cup of Rivne 2012
4532 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4533 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4534 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4535 Open Lx 2012
4536 Hungarian GP 2012
4537 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4538 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4539 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4540 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4541 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4542 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4543 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4544 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4545 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4546 Challengers 2012
4547 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4548 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4549 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4550 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4551 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4552 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4553 European Pair Go Championship
4554 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4555 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4556 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4557 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4558 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4559 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4560 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4561 Galway Tournament 2012
4562 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4563 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4564 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4565 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4566 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4567 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4568 Kidocup 2012
4569 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4570 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4571 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4572 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4573 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4574 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4575 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4576 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4577 Swedish Championship 2012
4578 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4579 Turniej Majowy 2012
4580 Scottish Open 2012
4581 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4582 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4583 Bracknell 2012
4584 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4585 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4586 Vetruse Cup 2012
4587 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4588 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4589 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4590 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4591 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4592 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4593 San Marino CON 2012
4594 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4595 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4596 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4597 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4598 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4599 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4600 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4601 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4602 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4603 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4604 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4605 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4606 Tartu Spring 2012
4607 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4608 Candidates 2012
4609 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4610 Britain seeks new leader
4611 Apeldoorn 2012
4612 Danish Championship 2012
4613 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4614 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4615 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4616 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4617 3. Giessener T19 2012
4618 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4619 Young Masters League 2012
4620 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4621 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4622 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4623 Oslo Open 2012
4624 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4625 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4626 Porfirion Cup 2012
4627 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4628 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4629 V.Valek memorial 2012
4630 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4631 British Open 2012
4632 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4633 Martinicup 2012
4634 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4635 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4636 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4637 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4638 Spring Tournament 2012
4639 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4640 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4641 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4642 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4643 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4644 Side Tournament 2012
4645 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4646 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4647 Slovenian open 2012
4648 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4649 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4650 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4651 Passover Tournament 2012
4652 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4653 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4654 2012 Canadian Open
4655 Nordic Championship 2012
4656 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4657 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4658 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4659 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4660 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4661 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4662 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4663 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4664 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4665 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4666 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4667 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4668 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4669 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4670 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4671 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4672 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4673 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4674 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4675 Go Open Plzen 2012
4676 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4677 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4678 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4679 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4680 Arundel 2012
4681 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4682 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4683 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4684 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4685 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4686 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4687 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4688 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4689 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4690 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4691 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4692 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4693 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4694 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4695 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4696 Next tournaments in France
4697 British Youth Championship 2012
4698 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4699 Skye 2012
4700 Ishi Open 2012
4701 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4702 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4703 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4704 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4705 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4706 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4707 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4708 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4709 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4710 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4711 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4712 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4713 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4714 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4715 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4716 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4717 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4718 Trigantius 2012
4719 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4720 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4721 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4722 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4723 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4724 Black Stone 2012
4725 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4726 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4727 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4728 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4729 2012 Confucius Cup
4730 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4731 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4732 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4733 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4734 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4735 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4736 Kido Cup 2012
4737 Poznan Casual 2012
4738 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4739 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4740 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4741 Oxford Ladder 2012
4742 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4743 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4744 World Student Championship 2012
4745 Blansko Tournament 2012
4746 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4747 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4748 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4749 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4750 Nottingham 2012
4751 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4752 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4753 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4754 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4755 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4756 zjAva 2012
4757 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4758 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4759 Oxford 2012
4760 FORAS 2012
4761 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4762 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4763 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4764 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4765 Cheshire Open 2012
4766 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4767 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4768 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4769 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4770 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4771 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4772 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4773 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4774 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4775 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4776 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4777 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4778 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4779 EYGC 2012
4780 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4781 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4782 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4783 Winter`s sonata 2012
4784 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4785 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4786 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4787 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4788 Bydgoszcz 2012
4789 Dutch Championship 2012
4790 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4791 Some news from France
4792 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4793 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4794 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4795 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4796 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4797 Warszawa 2012
4798 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4799 2011 British Small Board Championship
4800 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4801 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4802 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4803 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4804 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4805 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4806 National Veteran Championship 2012
4807 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4808 Essen 2012
4809 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4810 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4811 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4812 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4813 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4814 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4815 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4816 Club Tournament 2012
4817 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4818 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4819 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4820 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4821 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4822 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4823 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4824 Black Stone 1-2012
4825 Trys Karaliai 2012
4826 La Carboneria 2012
4827 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4828 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4829 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4830 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4831 London Open 2011
4832 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4833 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4834 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4835 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4836 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4837 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4838 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4839 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4840 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4841 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4842 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4843 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4844 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4845 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4846 Legends Cadiz 2011
4847 The 2011 Oporto Open
4848 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4849 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4850 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4851 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4852 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4853 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4854 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4855 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4856 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4857 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4858 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4859 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4860 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4861 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4862 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4863 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4864 Arnhem 2011
4865 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4866 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4867 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4868 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4869 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4870 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4871 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4872 17th November Tournament 2011
4873 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4874 Antony Club 2011
4875 Berliner Kranich 2011
4876 German Go Championship 2011
4877 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4878 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4879 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4880 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4881 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4882 Denkstation 2011
4883 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4884 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4885 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4886 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4887 La Carboneria 2011
4888 Coventry 2011
4889 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4890 Go to Innovation 2011
4891 Three Peaks 2011
4892 .Three dragons. 2011
4893 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4894 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4895 Black Stone 11-2011
4896 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4897 Hungarian Open 2011
4898 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4899 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4900 Team championships round 3
4901 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4902 Club Tournament 2011
4903 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4904 Goteborg Open 2011
4905 Styrian Masters 2011
4906 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4907 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4908 Finnish Championship League 2011
4909 Berlin Go-week 2011
4910 East Midlands 2011
4911 Bydgoszcz 2011
4912 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4913 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4914 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4915 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4916 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4917 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4918 Brussels tournament 2011
4919 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4920 Wessex 2011
4921 Championship of Karelia 2011
4922 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4923 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4924 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4925 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4926 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4927 Black Stone 2011
4928 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4929 Balma Tournament 2011
4930 Oulun Syksy 2011
4931 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4932 Norwegian Championship 2011
4933 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4934 Palava Tournament 2011
4935 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4936 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4937 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4938 Copenhagen Open 2011
4939 European Students Championship 2011
4940 Salzburg 2011
4941 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4942 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4943 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4944 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4945 High Noon 2011
4946 Shodan Tournament 2011
4947 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4948 Israeli Championship 2011
4949 clubs under attack
4950 Board games festival 2011
4951 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4952 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4953 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4954 Go commercial
4955 Slovenian Championship 2011
4956 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4957 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4958 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4959 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4960 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4961 Poznan Casual 2011
4962 Shrewsbury 2011
4963 Insei League results: September, 2011
4964 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4965 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4966 EWGC Side Open 2011
4967 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4968 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4969 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4970 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4971 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4972 Autumn Tournament 2011
4973 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4974 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4975 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4976 Linkoeping Open 2011
4977 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4978 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4979 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4980 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4981 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4982 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4983 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4984 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4985 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4986 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4987 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4988 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4989 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4990 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4991 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4992 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4993 Swindon 2011
4994 Helsinki Casual 2011
4995 Pause
4996 2011 British Go Championship
4997 Cornish Open 2011
4998 Northern 2011
4999 XI Torneo di Pisa
5000 Delfts toernooi 2011
5001 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5002 7. WIGO-Turnier
5003 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5004 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5005 French Open Championship 2011
5006 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5007 Brno 2011
5008 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5009 SportAccord European Preliminary
5010 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5011 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5012 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5013 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5014 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5015 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5016 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5017 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5018 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5019 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5020 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5021 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5022 Single, hot and ........
5023 Best Go-video ever
5024 The power of a 9p
5025 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5026 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5027 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5028 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5029 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5030 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5031 EGC and WYGC 2011
5032 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5033 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5034 several recent results 5-2011
5035 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5036 Vetruse Cup 2011
5037 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5038 Galway Open 2011
5039 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5040 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5041 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5042 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5043 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5044 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5045 Danish Championship 2011
5046 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5047 German Championship 2011 qualification
5048 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5049 Go for Luzern 2011
5050 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5051 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5052 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5053 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5054 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5055 Murugandi reviews
5056 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5057 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5058 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5059 Shusaku Cup 2011
5060 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5061 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5062 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5063 March Tournaments
5064 Nottingham 2011
5065 Bonn 2011
5066 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5067 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5068 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5069 several recent results
5070 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5071 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5072 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5073 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5074 Oxford 2011
5075 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5076 Takapotku Open 2011
5077 Weekend Jan 22-23
5078 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5079 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5080 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5081 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5082 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5083 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5084 Wanted: editors and journalists
5085 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5086 Berlin Go-week 2010
5087 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5088 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5089 Championship Weekend
5090 Shrewsbury
5091 September tournaments - A class
5092 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5093 Linkoeping Open 2010
5094 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5095 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5096 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5097 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5098 Helsinki Casual 2010
5099 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5100 Antwerp 2010
5101 Kido Cup 2010
5102 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5103 British Championship Game 1
5104 10th Pisa Tournament
5105 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5106 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5107 Frioul 2010
5108 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5109 French open championship
5110 Iasi Cup 2010
5111 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5112 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5113 Japanese rules...?
5114 The dangers of gambling
5115 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5116 Tesuji of the week
5117 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5118 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5119 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5120 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5121 Big Nick
5122 bad moves
5123 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5124 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5125 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5126 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5127 Funniest remark on KGS today
5128 The Finnish system
5129 did you know...?
5130 after round 3
5131 The Monkey Jump
5132 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5133 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5134 New faces top Pardubice Open
5135 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5136 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5137 Results 18-20 June 2010
5138 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5139 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5140 Some other results from last weekend
5141 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5142 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5143 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5144 Electronic Archive
5145 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5146 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5147 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5148 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5149 Romanian Cup 2010
5150 2010 British Championship
5151 Strasbourg tournament
5152 Swiss Championship 2010
5153 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5154 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5155 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5156 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5157 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5158 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5159 Why Go
5160 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5161 French Youth Championships 2010
5162 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5163 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5164 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5165 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5166 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5167 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5168 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5169 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5170 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5171 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5172 News from Milan, Italy
5173 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5174 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5175 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5176 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5177 Artem strongest student
5178 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5179 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5180 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5181 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5182 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5183 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5184 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5185 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5186 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5187 Novosibirsk Championship
5188 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5189 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5190 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5191 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5192 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5193 Facebook: friends from France first
5194 Some Saturday results
5195 Scottish Championship News
5196 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5197 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5198 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5199 Tampere: many already registred
5200 EGD broke new record
5201 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5202 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5203 Reports from Russia
5204 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5205 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5206 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5207 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5208 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5209 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5210 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5211 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5212 Ali leads KILL-A
5213 Ankara again
5214 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5215 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5216 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5217 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5218 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5219 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5220 Kay wins British Open
5221 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5222 Let my people go
5223 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5224 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5225 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5226 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5227 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5228 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5229 Facebook for feedback
5230 KGS trials new Graphics
5231 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5232 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5233 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5234 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5235 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5236 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5237 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5238 World Pair-go Championship
5239 Fred filmed WMSG
5240 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5241 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5242 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5243 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5244 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5245 Weekend results from all over Europe
5246 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5247 11th Go to Innovation
5248 Many messages on Facebook
5249 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5250 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5251 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5252 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5253 Facebook chasebook
5254 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5255 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5256 Macfadyen Skye High
5257 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5258 Clash in C class
5259 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5260 Terwey tops Castrop
5261 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5262 Bucuresti 179 school
5263 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5264 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5265 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5266 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5267 Bundesliga back to normal
5268 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5269 Belgian Championship, part 1
5270 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5271 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5272 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5273 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5274 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5275 Vit views of vital points
5276 Red roses for favourite friend
5277 Flowers for ladies today
5278 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5279 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5280 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5281 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5282 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5283 Fredda first in KILL-A
5284 Future Champs of Hungary
5285 Chen chopped Dresden
5286 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5287 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5288 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5289 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5290 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5291 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5292 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5293 Berlin is one of several new awards
5294 Three won three in Nottingham
5295 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5296 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5297 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5298 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5299 Record audience expected at KGS
5300 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5301 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5302 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5303 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5304 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5305 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5306 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5307 Cambridge wins British League
5308 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5309 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5310 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5311 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5312 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5313 Quarter of a century at Antony
5314 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5315 Youngest pro ever is female
5316 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5317 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5318 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5319 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5320 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5321 Metta takes Tortellino
5322 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5323 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5324 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5325 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5326 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5327 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5328 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5329 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5330 Go behind bars
5331 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5332 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5333 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5334 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5335 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5336 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5337 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5338 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5339 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5340 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5341 Pal Pandanet Prime
5342 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5343 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5344 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5345 Rengo Song Contest
5346 European Go Congress in Tampere
5347 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5348 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5349 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5350 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5351 Growth of Wintergo
5352 Chinese took over London
5353 Short Summary of Last Week
5354 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5355 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5356 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5357 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5358 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5359 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5360 Book review 3-4: same structure
5361 Book review 3: Kamakura
5362 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5363 X-mas number puzzle
5364 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5365 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5366 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5367 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5368 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5369 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5370 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5371 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5372 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5373 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5374 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5375 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5376 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5377 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5378 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5379 test
5380 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5381 Hungarian League
5382 Sunday December 13 - local results
5383 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5384 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5385 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5386 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5387 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5388 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5389 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5390 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5391 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5392 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5393 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5394 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5395 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5396 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5397 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5398 Secret of our style
5399 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5400 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5401 Oliver Wolf
5402 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5403 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5404 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5405 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5406 Pop Panda of Milano
5407 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5408 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5409 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5410 Mistrz Polski
5411 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5412 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5413 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5414 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5415 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5416 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5417 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5418 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5419 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5420 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5421 New: Life and Death channel
5422 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5423 Need for more reporters
5424 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5425 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5426 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5427 Wintergo will grow
5428 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5429 French Youth Congress
5430 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5431 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5432 Toulouse trashes to title
5433 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5434 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5435 Kido Cup
5436 Kölner Go-Turnier
5437 French GO Open Championship
5438 4 tournaments broadcasted
5439 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5440 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5441 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5442 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5443 FJ strikes again!
5444 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5445 Brabant 2008
5446 Joseki lessons part 2
5447 watch on fullscreen
5448 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5449 VIP-membership auto login
5450 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5451 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5452 Congress Champions 2008
5453 Naruto Reborn
5454 congress news 2008
5455 Naruto at the congress 2008
5456 Monkeys on a rock
5457 European Masters 2008
5458 Start European Go Congress 2008
5459 1000 members
5460 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5461 Tale about cats
5462 The European Masters 2007
5463 Vilach 2007
5464 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg