Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cup of Rivne 2016

15450072
Ukraine The Cup of Rivne 2016, a class A tournament, played from 24-09-2016 to 25-09-2016 in Rivne, Ukraine, was won by Valerii Krushelnytskyi 3d (photo), second came Mykhailo Kachanovskyi 3d and third was Yurii Mykhaliuk 3d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 26 September 2016




1 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
2 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
3 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
4 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
5 Graz 2019
6 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
7 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
8 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
9 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
10 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
11 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
12 Oxford 21-2019
13 Strasbourg2019
14 Danish Championship 2019
15 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
16 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
17 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
18 Croatian Open 2019
19 Open de Lisboa 2019
20 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
21 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
22 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
23 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
24 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
25 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
26 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
27 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
28 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
29 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
30 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
31 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
32 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
33 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
34 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
35 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
36 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
37 Self Pairing 20-2019
38 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
39 Rating Tournament 20-2019
40 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
41 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
42 Gladiatore 2019
43 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
44 Championship of UFD 20-2019
45 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
46 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
47 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
48 Championship of SFD 19-2019
49 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
50 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
51 Barlow 19-2019
52 Candidates 19-2019
53 May Tournament 19-2019
54 Rapid 42 19-2019
55 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
56 Swiss Championship 2019
57 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
58 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
59 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
60 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
61 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
62 Training Cump 18-2019
63 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
64 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
65 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
66 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
67 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
68 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
69 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
70 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
71 Apeldoorn 2019
72 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
73 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
74 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
75 Ankara City Tournament 201903
76 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
77 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
78 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
79 Vilniaus taure 2019
80 Leader Go 18-2019
81 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
82 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
83 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
84 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
85 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
86 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
87 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
88 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
89 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
90 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
91 Spring Sun 17-2019
92 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
93 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
94 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
95 Championship of SFD 17-2019
96 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
97 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
98 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
99 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
100 Nordic Championship 2019
101 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
102 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
103 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
104 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
105 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
106 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
107 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
108 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
109 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
110 Open EPFL 16-2019
111 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
112 Spis tournament 16-2019
113 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
114 Baltik Cup 16-2019
115 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
116 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
117 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
118 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
119 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
120 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
121 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
122 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
123 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
124 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
125 Torneo Pisa 2019
126 Leader Go 16-2019
127 Plzen 2019
128 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
129 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
130 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
131 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
132 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
133 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
134 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
135 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
136 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
137 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
138 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
139 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
140 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
141 Linz_2019
142 British Open 15-2019
143 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
144 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
145 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
146 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
147 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
148 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
149 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
150 Leader Go 15-2019
151 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
152 Izmir City Tournament 201903
153 Spring Go Tournament 2019
154 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
155 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
156 Team School Tournament 14-2019
157 Championship of Perm 14-2019
158 Go Festival 14-2019
159 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
160 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
161 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
162 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
163 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
164 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
165 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
166 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
167 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
168 Training Match 14-2019
169 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
170 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
171 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
172 Championship of CFD 14-2019
173 Leader Go 14-2019
174 NIS OPEN 2019
175 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
176 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
177 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
178 Minsk Championship 2019
179 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
180 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
181 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
182 Harpenden 13-2019
183 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
184 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
185 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
186 Ankara City Tournament 201902
187 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
188 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
189 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
190 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
191 Irish Open 2019
192 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
193 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
194 Izmir City Tournament 201902
195 Stanislas Go 13-2019
196 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
197 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
198 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
199 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
200 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
201 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
202 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
203 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
204 Leader Go 12-2019
205 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
206 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
207 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
208 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
209 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
210 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
211 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
212 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
213 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
214 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
215 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
216 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
217 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
218 Leader Go 11-2019
219 Izmir City Tournament 201901
220 Torneo Pescara 2019
221 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
222 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
223 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
224 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
225 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
226 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
227 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
228 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
229 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
230 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
231 Poznan Casual 11-2019
232 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
233 Trigantius 11-2019
234 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
235 10-2019
236 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
237 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
238 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
239 Lille club championship 10-2019
240 West Paris championship 10-2019
241 Metz club championship 10-2019
242 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
243 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
244 Trondheim Open 2019
245 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
246 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
247 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
248 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
249 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
250 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
251 Leader Go 09-2019
252 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
253 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
254 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
255 Rating Tournament 09-2019
256 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
257 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
258 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
259 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
260 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
261 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
262 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
263 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
264 Rapid 41 09-2019
265 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
266 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
267 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
268 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
269 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
270 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
271 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
272 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
273 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
274 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
275 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
276 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
277 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
278 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
279 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
280 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
281 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
282 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
283 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
284 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
285 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
286 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
287 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
288 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
289 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
290 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
291 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
292 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
293 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
294 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
295 FORAS 2019
296 Sretenjski turnir 2019
297 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
298 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
299 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
300 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
301 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
302 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
303 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
304 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
305 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
306 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
307 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
308 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
309 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
310 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
311 Graug club championship 06-2019
312 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
313 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
314 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
315 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
316 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
317 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
318 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
319 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
320 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
321 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
322 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
323 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
324 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
325 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
326 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
327 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
328 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
329 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
330 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
331 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
332 Leuven 2019
333 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
334 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
335 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
336 new title
337 fwsvgaefs
338 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
339 Kani62019
340 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
341 Winter Tournament 05-2019
342 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
343 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
344 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
345 Dutch Woman championship 2019
346 Ankara City Tournament 201901
347 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
348 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
349 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
350 DDGT 2019
351 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
352 Torneo di Treviso 2019
353 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
354 Maidenhead 04-2019
355 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
356 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
357 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
358 Heerlen New year 2019
359 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
360 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
361 Essen 2019
362 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
363 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
364 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
365 Jusandan 2019
366 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
367 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
368 02-2019
369 New Year Tournament 02-2019
370 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
371 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
372 London Open 01-2019
373 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
374 wintergo 2018 01-2019
375 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
376 New Year Tournament 01-2019
377 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
378 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
379 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
380 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
381 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
382 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
383 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
384 Nis 01-2018
385 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
386 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
387 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
388 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
389 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
390 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
391 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
392 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
393 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
394 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
395 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
396 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
397 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
398 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
399 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
400 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
401 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
402 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
403 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
404 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
405 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
406 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
407 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
408 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
409 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
410 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
411 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
412 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
413 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
414 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
415 Winter Tournament 50-2018
416 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
417 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
418 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
419 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
420 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
421 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
422 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
423 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
424 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
425 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
426 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
427 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
428 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
429 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
430 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
431 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
432 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
433 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
434 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
435 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
436 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
437 Winter GO Training 50-2018
438 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
439 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
440 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
441 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
442 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
443 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
444 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
445 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
446 Turku Championship 2018 Final
447 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
448 Paris meijin B 50-2018
449 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
450 Youth Ladder 50-2018
451 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
452 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
453 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
454 British Youth Championship 49-2018
455 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
456 Ankara City Tournament 201807
457 Cup of Kyiv 2018
458 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
459 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
460 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
461 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
462 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
463 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
464 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
465 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
466 Belarus Championship 48-2018
467 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
468 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
469 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
470 Northern League 48-2018
471 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
472 Coventry 48-2018
473 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
474 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
475 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
476 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
477 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
478 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
479 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
480 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
481 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
482 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
483 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
484 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
485 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
486 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
487 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
488 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
489 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
490 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
491 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
492 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
493 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
494 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
495 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
496 Gothenburg Open 2018
497 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
498 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
499 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
500 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
501 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
502 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
503 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
504 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
505 Talus go tournament 47-2018
506 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
507 City Championship 47-2018
508 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
509 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
510 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
511 Challengers 47-2018
512 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
513 Steps 46-2018
514 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
515 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
516 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
517 Herkules Cup 46-2018
518 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
519 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
520 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
521 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
522 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
523 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
524 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
525 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
526 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
527 Austrian Open 2018
528 Finnish Championship 2018 League
529 Polish Championship League 46-2018
530 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
531 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
532 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
533 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
534 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
535 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
536 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
537 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
538 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
539 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
540 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
541 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
542 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
543 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
544 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
545 Three Peaks 45-2018
546 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
547 Ankara City Tournament 201806
548 La Carboneria 45-2018
549 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
550 Brussels Tournament 2018
551 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
552 Wessex 44-2018
553 Open do Porto 2018
554 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
555 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
556 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
557 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
558 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
559 Odense October 2018
560 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
561 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
562 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
563 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
564 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
565 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
566 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
567 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
568 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
569 Northern 43-2018
570 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
571 2018 Izmir Championship final
572 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
573 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
574 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
575 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
576 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
577 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
578 43-2018
579 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
580 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
581 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
582 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
583 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
584 Kauno GO taure 2018
585 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
586 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
587 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
588 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
589 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
590 Slovenian Championship 2018
591 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
592 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
593 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
594 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
595 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
596 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
597 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
598 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
599 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
600 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
601 Ukrainian Cup 2018
602 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
603 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
604 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
605 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
606 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
607 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
608 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
609 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
610 Campionato Italiano 2018
611 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
612 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
613 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
614 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
615 Oulun Syksy 2018
616 Club Tournament 41-2018
617 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
618 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
619 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
620 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
621 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
622 International Teams 41-2018
623 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
624 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
625 Go Open Mikulov 2018
626 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
627 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
628 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
629 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
630 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
631 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
632 KotiGo 40-2018
633 JapanFest 40-2018
634 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
635 TMH Rapid 40-2018
636 Northern League 40-2018
637 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
638 Bochumer Bambus 2018
639 Westeros Open 40-2018
640 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
641 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
642 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
643 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
644 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
645 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
646 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
647 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
648 Cup of Rivne 2018
649 Copenhagen Open 2018
650 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
651 Swindon 40-2018
652 Belfast Handicap 2018
653 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
654 September Go Tournament 39-2018
655 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
656 Sheffield 39-2018
657 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
658 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
659 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
660 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
661 Rapid 34 39-2018
662 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
663 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
664 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
665 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
666 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
667 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
668 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
669 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
670 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
671 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
672 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
673 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
674 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
675 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
676 Cornish Open 37-2018
677 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
678 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
679 37-2018
680 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
681 Jaakko Munkki 2018
682 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
683 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
684 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
685 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
686 Arundel 36-2018
687 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
688 Brno Go Open 2018
689 Stockholm Open 2018
690 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
691 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
692 SoImba Cup 2018
693 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
694 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
695 Summer Tournament 35-2018
696 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
697 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
698 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
699 Cup of Perm 35-2018
700 Odense Harvest 2018
701 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
702 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
703 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
704 MSO open 34-2018
705 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
706 Zomergo 2018
707 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
708 Nostalgija 2018
709 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
710 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
711 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
712 Go Queen 2018
713 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
714 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
715 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
716 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
717 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
718 Barbacoa 32-2018
719 SommerGoTreffen 2018
720 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
721 Pair Go live
722 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
723 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
724 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
725 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
726 Serbian Cup 2018
727 EGC2018 round 2
728 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
729 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
730 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
731 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
732 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
733 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
734 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
735 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
736 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
737 Kyiv Summer 2018
738 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
739 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
740 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
741 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
742 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
743 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
744 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
745 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
746 Go Camp 2018
747 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
748 Moyo Open 2018
749 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
750 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
751 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
752 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
753 Continuous Go 28-2018
754 Moletu taure 2018
755 Sun Cup 28-2018
756 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
757 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
758 Zaibas 2018
759 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
760 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
761 City Day 27-2018
762 Welsh Open 27-2018
763 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
764 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
765 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
766 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
767 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
768 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
769 Czech Go Championship 2018
770 Rapid 33 27-2018
771 Cup of Russia 27-2018
772 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
773 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
774 2018 Irish championship league
775 Central Go School June 26-2018
776 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
777 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
778 Scottish Open 26-2018
779 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
780 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
781 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
782 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
783 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
784 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
785 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
786 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
787 Hello Summer 25-2018
788 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
789 Durham 25-2018
790 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
791 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
792 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
793 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
794 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
795 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
796 Zelenkovac 2018
797 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
798 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
799 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
800 Torneo Bologna 2018
801 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
802 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
803 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
804 Martinicup 23-2018
805 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
806 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
807 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
808 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
809 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
810 Levels 23-2018
811 Swiss Championship 2018
812 Open Lisboa 2018
813 Summer Go Tournament 2018
814 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
815 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
816 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
817 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
818 Challengers 22-2018
819 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
820 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
821 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
822 NTLO 22-2018
823 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
824 Manchester Summer 22-2018
825 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
826 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
827 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
828 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
829 Go Open Pisek 2018
830 School Leader Go 22-2018
831 La Carboneria 22-2018
832 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
833 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
834 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
835 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
836 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
837 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
838 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
839 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
840 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
841 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
842 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
843 Baltik Cup 21-2018
844 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
845 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
846 Go in Duketown 21-2018
847 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
848 KidoCup 2018Main
849 KidoCup 2018Top 8
850 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
851 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
852 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
853 Swedish championship 2018
854 MENSA 2018 go turnir
855 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
856 La Carboneria 20-2018
857 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
858 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
859 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
860 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
861 School Leader Go 20-2018
862 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
863 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
864 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
865 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
866 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
867 Ankara City Tournament 201805
868 Bracknell 20-2018
869 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
870 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
871 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
872 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
873 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
874 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
875 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
876 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
877 Barlow 20-2018
878 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
879 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
880 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
881 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
882 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
883 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
884 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
885 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
886 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
887 School Leader Go 19-2018
888 Championship of UFD 19-2018
889 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
890 Candidates 19-2018
891 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
892 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
893 Championship of SFD 19-2018
894 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
895 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
896 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
897 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
898 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
899 Tartu Spring 2018
900 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
901 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
902 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
903 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
904 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
905 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
906 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
907 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
908 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
909 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
910 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
911 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
912 9 Chinacup 18-2018
913 Danish Championship 2018
914 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
915 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
916 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
917 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
918 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
919 9 China Cup 18-2018
920 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
921 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
922 Ankara City Tournament 201804
923 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
924 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
925 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
926 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
927 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
928 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
929 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
930 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
931 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
932 Oulun Kevat 2018
933 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
934 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
935 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
936 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
937 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
938 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
939 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
940 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
941 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
942 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
943 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
944 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
945 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
946 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
947 Apeldoorn 2018
948 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
949 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
950 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
951 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
952 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
953 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
954 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
955 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
956 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
957 Odense Spring 2018
958 School Leader Go 16-2018
959 Torneo di Bassano 2018
960 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
961 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
962 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
963 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
964 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
965 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
966 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
967 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
968 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
969 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
970 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
971 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
972 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
973 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
974 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
975 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
976 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
977 Romanian Championship U18 2018
978 Romanian Championship U14 2018
979 Romanian Championship U16 2018
980 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
981 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
982 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
983 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
984 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
985 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
986 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
987 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
988 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
989 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
990 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
991 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
992 British Open 15-2018
993 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
994 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
995 Go Open Plzen 2018
996 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
997 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
998 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
999 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1000 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1001 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1002 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1003 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1004 Championship of Minsk 2018
1005 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1006 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1007 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1008 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1009 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1010 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1011 NIS OPEN 2018
1012 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1013 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1014 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1015 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1016 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1017 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1018 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1019 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1020 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1021 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1022 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1023 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1024 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1025 Kani 6 2018
1026 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1027 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1028 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1029 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1030 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1031 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1032 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1033 Helsinki Open 2018
1034 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1035 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1036 Trigantius 11-2018
1037 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1038 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1039 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1040 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1041 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1042 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1043 Skye 10-2018
1044 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1045 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1046 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1047 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1048 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1049 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1050 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1051 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1052 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1053 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1054 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1055 Championship of Rivne 2018
1056 La Carboneria 09-2018
1057 La Carboneria 08-2018
1058 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1059 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1060 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1061 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1062 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1063 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1064 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1065 Spring Go camp 2018
1066 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1067 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1068 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1069 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1070 Trondheim Open 2018
1071 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1072 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1073 Sretenje 2018
1074 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1075 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1076 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1077 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1078 Foras 2018
1079 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1080 VaDo Cup 2018
1081 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1082 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1083 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1084 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1085 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1086 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1087 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1088 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1089 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1090 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1091 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1092 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1093 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1094 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1095 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1096 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1097 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1098 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1099 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1100 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1101 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1102 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1103 Lariks-2018
1104 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1105 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1106 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1107 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1108 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1109 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1110 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1111 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1112 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1113 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1114 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1115 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1116 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1117 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1118 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1119 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1120 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1121 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1122 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1123 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1124 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1125 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1126 Odense New Year 2018
1127 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1128 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1129 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1130 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1131 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1132 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1133 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1134 Essen 2018
1135 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1136 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1137 Maidenhead 04-2018
1138 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1139 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1140 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1141 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1142 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1143 04-2018
1144 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1145 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1146 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1147 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1148 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1149 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1150 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1151 Jusandan 2018
1152 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1153 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1154 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1155 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1156 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1157 London Open 01-2018
1158 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1159 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1160 The best Winter Camp ever
1161 31st 01-2018
1162 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1163 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1164 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1165 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1166 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1167 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1168 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1169 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1170 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1171 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1172 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1173 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1174 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1175 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1176 Slnovrat 2017
1177 Odense Christmas 2017
1178 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1179 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1180 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1181 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1182 Winter Tournament 2017
1183 Go Festival 50-2017
1184 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1185 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1186 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1187 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1188 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1189 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1190 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1191 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1192 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1193 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1194 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1195 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1196 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1197 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1198 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1199 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1200 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1201 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1202 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1203 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1204 Coventry 49-2017
1205 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1206 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1207 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1208 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1209 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1210 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1211 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1212 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1213 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1214 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1215 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1216 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1217 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1218 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1219 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1220 Turku Championship 2017
1221 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1222 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1223 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1224 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1225 Balma tournament 48-2017
1226 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1227 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1228 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1229 Lausanne2017
1230 Championship of Belarus 2017
1231 Open do Porto 2017
1232 Gothenburg Open 2017
1233 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1234 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1235 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1236 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1237 City Championship 48-2017
1238 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1239 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1240 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1241 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1242 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1243 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1244 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1245 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1246 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1247 Go Baron 47-2017
1248 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1249 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1250 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1251 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1252 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1253 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1254 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1255 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1256 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1257 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1258 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1259 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1260 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1261 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1262 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1263 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1264 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1265 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1266 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1267 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1268 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1269 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1270 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1271 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1272 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1273 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1274 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1275 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1276 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1277 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1278 Finnish Championship League 2017
1279 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1280 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1281 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1282 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1283 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1284 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1285 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1286 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1287 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1288 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1289 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1290 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1291 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1292 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1293 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1294 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1295 Three Peaks 45-2017
1296 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1297 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1298 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1299 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1300 Challengers 45-2017
1301 Helsinki Casual 2017
1302 Hungarian Open 2017
1303 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1304 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1305 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1306 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1307 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1308 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1309 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1310 Kutina Open 2017
1311 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1312 Wessex 44-2017
1313 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1314 Norwegian Championship 2017
1315 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1316 2017 Brussels tournament
1317 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1318 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1319 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1320 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1321 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1322 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1323 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1324 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1325 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1326 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1327 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1328 La Carboneria 44-2017
1329 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1330 Kauno GO taure 2017
1331 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1332 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1333 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1334 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1335 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1336 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1337 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1338 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1339 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1340 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1341 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1342 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1343 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1344 La Carboneria 42-2017
1345 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1346 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1347 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1348 Northern 42-2017
1349 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1350 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1351 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1352 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1353 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1354 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1355 Slovenian Championship 2017
1356 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1357 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1358 Hobby 2017
1359 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1360 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1361 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1362 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1363 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1364 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1365 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1366 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1367 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1368 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1369 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1370 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1371 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1372 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1373 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1374 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1375 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1376 La Carboneria 40-2017
1377 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1378 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1379 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1380 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1381 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1382 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1383 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1384 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1385 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1386 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1387 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1388 Swindon 40-2017
1389 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1390 BGA Title Match 2017
1391 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1392 Cup of Rivne 2017
1393 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1394 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1395 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1396 Copenhagen Open 2017
1397 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1398 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1399 Sheffield 39-2017
1400 SM1-karsinta 2017
1401 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1402 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1403 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1404 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1405 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1406 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1407 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1408 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1409 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1410 CMS 170921 38-2017
1411 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1412 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1413 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1414 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1415 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1416 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1417 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1418 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1419 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1420 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1421 YliGo Cup 2017
1422 Cornish Open 37-2017
1423 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1424 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1425 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1426 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1427 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1428 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1429 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1430 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1431 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1432 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1433 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1434 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1435 Nostalgija 2017
1436 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1437 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1438 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1439 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1440 Moravian Open 2017
1441 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1442 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1443 Zomergo 2017
1444 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1445 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1446 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1447 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1448 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1449 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1450 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1451 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1452 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1453 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1454 ODESA OPEN 2017
1455 Stockholm Open 2017
1456 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1457 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1458 So-Imba Cup 2017
1459 MSO Open 34-2017
1460 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1461 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1462 Arundel 33-2017
1463 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1464 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1465 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1466 Summer Time 32-2017
1467 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1468 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1469 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1470 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1471 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1472 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1473 Nagabiku 31-2017
1474 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1475 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1476 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1477 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1478 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1479 Go Camp 2017
1480 Belfast 2017
1481 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1482 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1483 Summer Time 29-2017
1484 Kyiv Summer 2017
1485 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1486 16th Moyo Open 2017
1487 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1488 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1489 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1490 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1491 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1492 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1493 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1494 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1495 Stuttgart_2017
1496 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1497 GGT2017
1498 Kylma Kivi 2017
1499 Czech Championship 27-2017
1500 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1501 La Carboneria 27-2017
1502 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1503 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1504 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1505 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1506 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1507 Open Constanta 26-2017
1508 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1509 GO Rapid CT 2017
1510 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1511 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1512 Welsh Open 26-2017
1513 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1514 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1515 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1516 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1517 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1518 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1519 SGF 2017
1520 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1521 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1522 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1523 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1524 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1525 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1526 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1527 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1528 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1529 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1530 Open Lisboa 2017
1531 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1532 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1533 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1534 Durham 24-2017
1535 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1536 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1537 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1538 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1539 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1540 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1541 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1542 La Carboneria 23-2017
1543 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1544 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1545 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1546 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1547 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1548 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1549 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1550 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1551 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1552 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1553 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1554 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1555 Scottish Open 22-2017
1556 Challengers 22-2017
1557 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1558 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1559 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1560 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1561 Odense May 2017
1562 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1563 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1564 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1565 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1566 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1567 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1568 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1569 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1570 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1571 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1572 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1573 Il Gladiatore 2017
1574 Pisek Open 2017
1575 Strasbourg2017
1576 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1577 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1578 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1579 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1580 Nagabiku 20-2017
1581 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1582 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1583 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1584 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1585 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1586 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1587 Croatian Open 2017
1588 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1589 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1590 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1591 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1592 Bracknell 20-2017
1593 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1594 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1595 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1596 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1597 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1598 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1599 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1600 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1601 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1602 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1603 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1604 Danish Championship 2017
1605 La Carboneria 20-2017
1606 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1607 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1608 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1609 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1610 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1611 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1612 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1613 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1614 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1615 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1616 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1617 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1618 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1619 Club Tournament 19-2017
1620 Pantin Tournament 2017
1621 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1622 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1623 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1624 Apeldoorn 2017
1625 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1626 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1627 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1628 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1629 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1630 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1631 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1632 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1633 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1634 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1635 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1636 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1637 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1638 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1639 Barlow 18-2017
1640 Candidates 18-2017
1641 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1642 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1643 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1644 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1645 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1646 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1647 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1648 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1649 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1650 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1651 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1652 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1653 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1654 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1655 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1656 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1657 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1658 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1659 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1660 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1661 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1662 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1663 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1664 Martinicup 17-2017
1665 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1666 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1667 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1668 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1669 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1670 Nordic Championship 2017
1671 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1672 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1673 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1674 British Open 15-2017
1675 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1676 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1677 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1678 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1679 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1680 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1681 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1682 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1683 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1684 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1685 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1686 La Carboneria 13-2017
1687 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1688 Antwerp 13-2017
1689 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1690 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1691 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1692 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1693 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1694 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1695 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1696 Spring Seville 13-2017
1697 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1698 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1699 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1700 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1701 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1702 South Manchester 12-2017
1703 Fredericia Spring 2017
1704 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1705 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1706 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1707 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1708 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1709 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1710 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1711 Helsinki Open 2017
1712 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1713 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1714 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1715 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1716 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1717 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1718 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1719 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1720 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1721 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1722 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1723 Nikorai do 10-2017
1724 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1725 Trigantius 10-2017
1726 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1727 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1728 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1729 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1730 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1731 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1732 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1733 Kido Cup 09-2017
1734 Nagabiku 09-2017
1735 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1736 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1737 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1738 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1739 Trondheim Open 2017
1740 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1741 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1742 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1743 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1744 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1745 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1746 Haags Toernooi 2017
1747 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1748 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1749 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1750 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1751 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1752 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1753 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1754 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1755 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1756 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1757 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1758 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1759 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1760 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1761 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1762 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1763 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1764 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1765 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1766 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1767 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1768 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1769 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1770 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1771 La Carboneria 06-2017
1772 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1773 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1774 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1775 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1776 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1777 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1778 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1779 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1780 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1781 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1782 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1783 La Carboneria 05-2017
1784 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1785 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1786 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1787 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1788 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1789 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1790 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1791 Lariks-17 05-2017
1792 Olomouc 2017
1793 Odense tournament 05-2017
1794 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1795 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1796 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1797 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1798 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1799 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1800 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1801 Essen 2017
1802 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1803 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1804 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1805 Maidenhead 04-2017
1806 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1807 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1808 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1809 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1810 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1811 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1812 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1813 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1814 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1815 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1816 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1817 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1818 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1819 Trys karaliai 2017
1820 Jusandan 2017
1821 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1822 La Carboneria 02-2017
1823 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1824 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1825 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1826 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1827 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1828 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1829 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1830 London Open 01-2017
1831 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1832 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1833 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1834 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1835 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1836 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1837 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1838 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1839 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1840 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1841 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1842 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1843 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1844 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1845 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1846 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1847 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1848 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1849 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1850 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1851 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1852 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1853 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1854 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1855 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1856 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1857 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1858 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1859 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1860 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1861 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1862 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1863 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1864 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1865 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1866 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1867 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1868 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1869 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1870 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1871 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1872 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1873 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1874 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1875 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1876 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1877 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1878 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1879 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1880 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1881 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1882 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1883 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1884 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1885 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1886 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1887 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1888 Udine2016
1889 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1890 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1891 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1892 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1893 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1894 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1895 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1896 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1897 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1898 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1899 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1900 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1901 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1902 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1903 Coventry 48-2016
1904 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1905 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1906 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1907 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1908 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1909 Turku Championship 2016
1910 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1911 Gothenburg Open 2016
1912 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1913 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1914 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1915 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1916 Austrian Open 2016
1917 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1918 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1919 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1920 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1921 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1922 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1923 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1924 Go Baron 2016
1925 City Championship 47-2016
1926 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1927 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1928 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1929 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1930 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1931 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1932 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1933 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1934 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1935 GO Open Opava 2016
1936 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1937 Three Peaks 46-2016
1938 Club Tournament 45-2016
1939 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1940 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1941 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1942 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1943 Kauno GO taure 2016
1944 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1945 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1946 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1947 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1948 Helsinki Casual 2016
1949 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1950 Challengers 44-2016
1951 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1952 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1953 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1954 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1955 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1956 Norwegian Championship 2016
1957 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1958 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1959 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1960 Wessex 44-2016
1961 Cordenons2016
1962 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1963 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1964 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1965 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1966 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1967 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1968 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1969 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1970 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1971 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1972 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1973 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1974 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1975 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1976 Hobby 2016
1977 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1978 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1979 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1980 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1981 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1982 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1983 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1984 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1985 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1986 Folka tournament 42-2016
1987 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1988 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1989 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1990 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1991 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1992 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1993 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1994 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1995 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1996 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1997 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1998 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1999 SM2-karsinta 2016
2000 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2001 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2002 Slovenian Championship 2016
2003 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2004 Sheffield 41-2016
2005 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2006 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2007 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2008 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2009 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2010 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2011 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2012 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2013 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2014 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2015 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2016 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2017 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2018 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2019 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2020 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2021 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2022 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2023 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2024 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2025 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2026 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2027 Stockholm Open 2016
2028 Club Tournament 40-2016
2029 La Carboneria 39-2016
2030 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2031 Czech Championship 39-2016
2032 Copenhagen Open 2016
2033 Stuttgart 2016
2034 Swindon 39-2016
2035 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2036 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2037 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2038 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2039 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2040 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2041 Cup of Rivne 2016
2042 Belfast Open 2016
2043 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2044 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2045 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2046 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2047 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2048 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2049 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2050 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2051 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2052 Zory 38-2016
2053 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2054 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2055 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2056 Cornish Open 37-2016
2057 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2058 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2059 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2060 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2061 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2062 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2063 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2064 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2065 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2066 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2067 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2068 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2069 Northern 36-2016
2070 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2071 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2072 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2073 Scottish League 36-2016
2074 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2075 Torneo di Este 2016
2076 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2077 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2078 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2079 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2080 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2081 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2082 Moravian Open 35-2016
2083 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2084 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2085 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2086 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2087 MSO Open 35-2016
2088 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2089 Nami Go 35-2016
2090 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2091 eGoban Cup 2016
2092 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2093 Naisten SM 2016
2094 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2095 Zomergo 2016
2096 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2097 Odense August 2016
2098 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2099 Arundel 34-2016
2100 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2101 Tallinn 2016
2102 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2103 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2104 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2105 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2106 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2107 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2108 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2109 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2110 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2111 Scottish League 33-2016
2112 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2113 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2114 Kyiv Summer 2016
2115 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2116 Kylma Kivi 2016
2117 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2118 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2119 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2120 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2121 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2122 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2123 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2124 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2125 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2126 Open de Lisboa 2016
2127 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2128 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2129 Moletu taure 2016
2130 Moletai Rapid 2016
2131 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2132 Serbian Cup 2016
2133 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2134 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2135 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2136 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2137 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2138 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2139 Go Camp 2016
2140 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2141 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2142 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2143 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2144 La Carboneria 27-2016
2145 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2146 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2147 Scottish League 27-2016
2148 GGT2016
2149 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2150 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2151 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2152 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2153 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2154 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2155 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2156 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2157 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2158 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2159 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2160 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2161 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2162 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2163 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2164 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2165 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2166 Welsh Open 25-2016
2167 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2168 Club tournament 25-2016
2169 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2170 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2171 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2172 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2173 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2174 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2175 Durham 24-2016
2176 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2177 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2178 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2179 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2180 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2181 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2182 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2183 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2184 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2185 Csiki Cup 2016
2186 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2187 Scottish Open 22-2016
2188 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2189 Challengers 22-2016
2190 Odense Summer 2016
2191 Semifinala CN 2016
2192 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2193 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2194 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2195 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2196 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2197 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2198 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2199 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2200 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2201 Tartu Spring 2016
2202 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2203 Strasbourg2016
2204 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2205 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2206 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2207 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2208 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2209 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2210 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2211 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2212 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2213 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2214 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2215 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2216 Kidocup Main 2016
2217 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2218 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2219 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2220 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2221 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2222 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2223 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2224 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2225 Moletai 2016
2226 Croatia Open 19-2016
2227 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2228 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2229 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2230 Scottish League 19-2016
2231 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2232 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2233 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2234 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2235 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2236 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2237 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2238 La Carboneria 19-2016
2239 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2240 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2241 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2242 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2243 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2244 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2245 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2246 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2247 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2248 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2249 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2250 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2251 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2252 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2253 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2254 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2255 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2256 Candidates 18-2016
2257 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2258 CN Tineret 2016
2259 Club tournament 17-2016
2260 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2261 Danish Championship 2016
2262 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2263 Oslo Open 2016
2264 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2265 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2266 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2267 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2268 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2269 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2270 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2271 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2272 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2273 Ascona 2016
2274 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2275 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2276 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2277 Martinicup 17-2016
2278 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2279 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2280 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2281 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2282 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2283 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2284 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2285 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2286 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2287 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2288 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2289 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2290 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2291 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2292 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2293 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2294 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2295 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2296 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2297 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2298 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2299 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2300 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2301 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2302 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2303 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2304 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2305 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2306 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2307 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2308 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2309 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2310 Good mood 16-2016
2311 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2312 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2313 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2314 Fredericia Spring 2016
2315 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2316 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2317 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2318 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2319 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2320 Apeldoorn 2016
2321 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2322 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2323 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2324 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2325 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2326 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2327 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2328 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2329 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2330 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2331 British Open 14-2016
2332 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2333 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2334 District Groningen 14-2016
2335 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2336 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2337 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2338 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2339 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2340 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2341 Go Festival 13-2016
2342 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2343 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2344 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2345 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2346 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2347 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2348 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2349 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2350 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2351 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2352 Nordic Championships 2016
2353 Club Tournament 12-2016
2354 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2355 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2356 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2357 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2358 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2359 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2360 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2361 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2362 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2363 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2364 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2365 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2366 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2367 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2368 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2369 OPEN IGC 2016
2370 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2371 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2372 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2373 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2374 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2375 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2376 Nikorai do 12-2016
2377 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2378 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2379 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2380 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2381 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2382 Trigantius 11-2016
2383 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2384 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2385 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2386 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2387 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2388 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2389 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2390 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2391 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2392 Skye 10-2016
2393 Dragon Cup 2016
2394 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2395 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2396 La Carboneria 10-2016
2397 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2398 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2399 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2400 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2401 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2402 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2403 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2404 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2405 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2406 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2407 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2408 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2409 Odense Winter 2016
2410 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2411 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2412 Kido Cup 08-2016
2413 Foras 2016
2414 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2415 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2416 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2417 La Carboneria 08-2016
2418 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2419 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2420 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2421 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2422 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2423 La Carboneria 07-2016
2424 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2425 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2426 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2427 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2428 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2429 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2430 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2431 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2432 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2433 Helsinki Open 2016
2434 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2435 Good mood 06-2016
2436 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2437 Haags Toernooi 2016
2438 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2439 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2440 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2441 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2442 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2443 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2444 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2445 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2446 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2447 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2448 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2449 Hana Cup 05-2016
2450 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2451 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2452 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2453 La Carboneria 04-2016
2454 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2455 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2457 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2458 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2459 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2460 Maidenhead 03-2016
2461 Essen 2016
2462 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2463 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2464 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2465 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2466 Trys karaliai 2016
2467 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2468 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2469 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2470 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2471 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2472 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2473 Jusandan 02-2016
2474 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2475 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2476 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2477 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2478 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2479 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2480 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2481 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2482 London Open 01-2016
2483 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2484 Club tournament 01-2016
2485 Restart of EuroGoTV
2486 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2487 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2488 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2489 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2490 Close to be back online!!
2491 And....will we be back?!!
2492 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2493 Challengers 22-2015
2494 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2495 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2496 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2497 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2498 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2499 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2500 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2501 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2502 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2503 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2504 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2505 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2506 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2507 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2508 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2509 Chinese National Team Championship results
2510 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2511 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2512 Bracknell 21-2015
2513 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2514 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2515 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2516 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2517 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2518 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2519 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2520 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2521 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2522 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2523 Swedish Championships 2015
2524 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2525 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2526 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2527 La Carboneria 20-2015
2528 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2529 XVIII Madrid 2015
2530 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2531 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2532 Chinese National Team Championship
2533 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2534 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2535 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2536 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2537 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2538 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2539 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2540 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2541 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2542 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2543 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2544 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2545 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2546 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2547 GLOBIS Cup and more
2548 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2549 Apeldoorn 2015
2550 Candidates 19-2015
2551 Danish Championship 2015
2552 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2553 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2554 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2555 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2556 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2557 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2558 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2559 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2560 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2561 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2562 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2563 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2564 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2565 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2566 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2567 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2568 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2569 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2570 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2571 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2572 Oslo Open 2015
2573 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2574 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2575 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2576 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2577 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2578 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2579 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2580 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2581 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2582 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2583 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2584 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2585 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2586 Open EPFL 2015
2587 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2588 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2589 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2590 Fredericia Spring 2015
2591 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2592 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2593 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2594 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2595 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2596 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2597 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2598 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2599 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2600 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2601 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2602 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2603 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2604 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2605 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2606 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2607 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2608 Club Tournament 16-2015
2609 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2610 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2611 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2612 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2613 GO Open Plzen 2015
2614 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2615 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2616 Oulun Kevat 2015
2617 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2618 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2619 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2620 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2621 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2622 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2623 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2624 Nordic Championship 2015
2625 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2626 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2627 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2628 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2629 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2630 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2631 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2632 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2633 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2634 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2635 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2636 Go Festival 14-2015
2637 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2638 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2639 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2640 British Open 14-2015
2641 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2642 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2643 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2644 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2645 3la 13-2015
2646 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2647 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2648 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2649 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2650 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2651 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2652 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2653 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2654 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2655 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2656 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2657 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2658 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2659 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2660 Erlangen 2015
2661 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2662 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2663 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2664 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2665 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2666 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2667 Club Tournament 13-2015
2668 GO for Luzern 2015
2669 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2670 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2671 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2672 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2673 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2674 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2675 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2676 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2677 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2678 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2679 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2680 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2681 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2682 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2683 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2684 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2685 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2686 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2687 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2688 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2689 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2690 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2691 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2692 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2693 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2694 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2695 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2696 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2697 Betting on the next move is back!
2698 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2699 La Carboneria 11-2015
2700 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2701 Trigantius 11-2015
2702 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2703 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2704 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2705 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2706 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2707 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2708 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2709 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2710 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2711 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2712 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2713 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2714 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2715 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2716 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2717 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2718 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2719 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2720 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2721 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2722 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2723 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2724 La Carboneria 09-2015
2725 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2726 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2727 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2728 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2729 Kido Cup 09-2015
2730 Club Tournament 09-2015
2731 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2732 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2733 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2734 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2735 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2736 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2737 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2738 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2739 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2740 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2741 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2742 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2743 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2744 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2745 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2746 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2747 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2748 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2749 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2750 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2751 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2752 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2753 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2754 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2755 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2756 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2757 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2758 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2759 Club Tournament 07-2015
2760 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2761 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2762 EGF Academy
2763 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2764 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2765 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2766 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2767 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2768 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2769 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2770 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2771 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2772 NOW LIVE
2773 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2774 Larix-2015
2775 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2776 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2777 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2778 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2779 13th TIS 06-2015
2780 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2781 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2782 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2783 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2784 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2785 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2786 Odense New Year 2015
2787 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2788 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2789 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2790 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2791 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2792 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2793 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2794 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2795 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2796 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2797 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2798 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2799 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2800 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2801 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2802 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2803 Maidenhead 05-2015
2804 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2805 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2806 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2807 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2808 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2809 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2810 New Improved Search Function
2811 Jusandan 2015
2812 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2813 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2814 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2815 Torneo della Befana 2015
2816 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2817 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2818 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2819 2015 Irish championship league
2820 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2821 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2822 Essen 2015
2823 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2824 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2825 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2826 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2827 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2828 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2829 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2830 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2831 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2832 London Open 01-2015
2833 Club tournament 01-2015
2834 2015
2835 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2836 La Carboneria 01-2014
2837 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2838 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2839 New Year tournament 01-2014
2840 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2841 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2842 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2843 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2844 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2845 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2846 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2847 2014 Li Min Cup
2848 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2849 AGOCA League 52-2014
2850 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2851 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2852 La Carboneria 52-2014
2853 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2854 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2855 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2856 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2857 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2858 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2859 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2860 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2861 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2862 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2863 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2864 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2865 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2866 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2867 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2868 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2869 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2870 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2871 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2872 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2873 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2874 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2875 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2876 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2877 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2878 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2879 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2880 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2881 Czech Female Championship 2014
2882 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2883 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2884 Italian Championship 2014
2885 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2886 Paris Meijin A 2014
2887 Paris Meijin B 2014
2888 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2889 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2890 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2891 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2892 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2893 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2894 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2895 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2896 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2897 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2898 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2899 South London: teachers 50-2014
2900 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2901 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2902 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2903 Odense Christmas 2014
2904 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2905 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2906 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2907 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2908 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2909 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2910 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2911 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2912 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2913 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2914 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2915 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2916 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2917 La Carboneria 48-2014
2918 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2919 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2920 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2921 Mangafest 2014
2922 Gothenburg Open 2014
2923 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2924 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2925 Turku Championship 48-2014
2926 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2927 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2928 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2929 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2930 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2931 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2932 Club tournament 47-2014
2933 La Carboneria 47-2014
2934 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2935 Three Peaks 47-2014
2936 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2937 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2938 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2939 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2940 City Championship 47-2014
2941 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2942 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2943 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2944 Salzburg2014
2945 Kauno taure 2014
2946 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2947 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2948 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2949 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2950 Letchworth 46-2014
2951 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2952 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2953 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2954 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2955 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2956 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2957 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2958 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2959 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2960 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2961 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2962 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2963 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2964 Fredericia Open 2014
2965 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2966 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2967 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2968 Wessex 44-2014
2969 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2970 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2971 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2972 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2973 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2974 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2975 Brussels 2014
2976 Oulun Syksy 2014
2977 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2978 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2979 La Carboneria 44-2014
2980 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2981 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2982 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2983 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2984 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2985 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2986 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2987 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2988 Open Porto 2014
2989 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2990 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2991 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2992 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2993 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2994 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2995 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2996 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2997 Tenuki 2014
2998 Slovenian Championship 2014
2999 Club Tournament 42-2014
3000 BGA Title Match 2014
3001 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3002 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3003 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3004 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3005 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3006 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3007 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3008 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3009 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3010 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3011 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3012 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3013 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3014 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3015 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3016 European Student Go Championship 2014
3017 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3018 Helsinki Casual 2014
3019 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3020 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3021 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3022 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3023 Club Tournament 41-2014
3024 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3025 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3026 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3027 Man v Machine
3028 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3029 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3030 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3031 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3032 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3033 Swindon 40-2014
3034 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3035 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3036 Cup of Rivne 2014
3037 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3038 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3039 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3040 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3041 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3042 Zurich Tournament 2014
3043 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3044 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3045 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3046 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3047 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3048 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3049 Shropshire 39-2014
3050 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3051 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3052 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3053 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3054 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3055 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3056 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3057 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3058 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3059 Cornish Open 38-2014
3060 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3061 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3062 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3063 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3064 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3065 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3066 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3067 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3068 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3069 Northern 37-2014
3070 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3071 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3072 City Day 37-2014
3073 Odense Harvest 2014
3074 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3075 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3076 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3077 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3078 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3079 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3080 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3081 International Go Cup 37-2014
3082 Mangalia open 36-2014
3083 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3084 EZERAI 2014
3085 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3086 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3087 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3088 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3089 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3090 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3091 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3092 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3093 Belfast 2014
3094 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3095 MSO Open 35-2014
3096 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3097 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3098 Stockholm Open 2014
3099 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3100 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3101 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3102 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3103 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3104 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3105 Zomergo_2014
3106 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3107 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3108 2014 August Tournament
3109 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3110 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3111 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3112 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3113 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3114 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3115 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3116 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3117 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3118 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3119 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3120 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3121 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3122 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3123 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3124 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3125 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3126 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3127 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3128 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3129 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3130 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3131 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3132 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3133 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3134 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3135 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3136 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3137 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3138 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3139 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3140 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3141 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3142 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3143 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3144 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3145 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3146 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3147 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3148 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3149 Part 2
3150 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3151 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3152 2014 July Tournament
3153 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3154 Croatian open go championship 2014
3155 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3156 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3157 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3158 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3159 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3160 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3161 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3162 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3163 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3164 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3165 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3166 CPT2014Amstelveen
3167 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3168 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3169 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3170 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3171 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3172 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3173 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3174 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3175 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3176 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3177 Czech Championship 27-2014
3178 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3179 IGA Correspondence Championship
3180 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3181 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3182 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3183 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3184 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3185 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3186 Club Tournament 26-2014
3187 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3188 Welsh Open 26-2014
3189 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3190 EWGC 2014
3191 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3192 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3193 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3194 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3195 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3196 Vienna 2014
3197 Durham 25-2014
3198 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3199 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3200 Iron Man 2014
3201 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3202 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3203 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3204 Club Tournament 24-2014
3205 Open Lisboa 2014
3206 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3207 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3208 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3209 Kidocup 2014-Main
3210 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3211 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3212 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3213 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3214 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3215 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3216 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3217 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3218 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3219 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3220 Swedish Championship 2014
3221 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3222 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3223 Club Tournament 23-2014
3224 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3225 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3226 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3227 Victory Cup 23-2014
3228 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3229 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3230 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3231 Scottish Open 22-2014
3232 Challengers 22-2014
3233 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3234 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3235 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3236 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3237 Apeldoorn 2014
3238 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3239 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3240 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3241 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3242 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3243 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3244 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3245 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3246 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3247 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3248 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3249 La Carboneria 21-2014
3250 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3251 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3252 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3253 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3254 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3255 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3256 Freiburg 2014
3257 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3258 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3259 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3260 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3261 Open IGC 2014
3262 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3263 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3264 Danish Championship 2014
3265 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3266 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3267 XVII Madrid 2014
3268 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3269 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3270 Bracknell 20-2014
3271 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3272 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3273 Oslo Open 2014
3274 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3275 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3276 La Carboneria 19-2014
3277 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3278 Candidates 19-2014
3279 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3280 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3281 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3282 Go for Luzern 2014
3283 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3284 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3285 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3286 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3287 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3288 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3289 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3290 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3291 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3292 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3293 Club Tournament 18-2014
3294 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3295 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3296 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3297 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3298 Martinicup 17-2014
3299 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3300 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3301 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3302 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3303 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3304 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3305 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3306 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3307 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3308 Nordic Championship 2014
3309 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3310 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3311 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3312 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3313 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3314 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3315 Tournaments coming up
3316 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3317 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3318 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3319 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3320 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3321 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3322 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3323 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3324 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3325 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3326 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3327 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3328 Tula Cup 15-2014
3329 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3330 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3331 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3332 Antwerpen 2014
3333 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3334 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3335 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3336 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3337 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3338 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3339 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3340 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3341 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3342 La Carboneria 15-2014
3343 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3344 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3345 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3346 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3347 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3348 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3349 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3350 Birmingham 14-2014
3351 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3352 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3353 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3354 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3355 La Carboneria 13-2014
3356 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3357 Kani6 2014
3358 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3359 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3360 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3361 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3362 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3363 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3364 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3365 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3366 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3367 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3368 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3369 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3370 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3371 Skye 12-2014
3372 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3373 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3374 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3375 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3376 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3377 Vasteras Open 2014
3378 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3379 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3380 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3381 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3382 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3383 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3384 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3385 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3386 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3387 Trigantius 11-2014
3388 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3389 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3390 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3391 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3392 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3393 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3394 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3395 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3396 Go Festival 10-2014
3397 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3398 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3399 British Open 10-2014
3400 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3401 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3402 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3403 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3404 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3405 La Carboneria 09-2014
3406 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3407 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3408 Kido Cup 09-2014
3409 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3410 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3411 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3412 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3413 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3414 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3415 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3416 La Carboneria 08-2014
3417 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3418 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3419 2014 Confucius Cup
3420 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3421 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3422 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3423 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3424 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3425 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3426 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3427 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3428 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3429 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3430 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3431 Haags Toernooi 2014
3432 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3433 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3434 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3435 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3436 12th TIS 07-2014
3437 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3438 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3439 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3440 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3441 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3442 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3443 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3444 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3445 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3446 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3447 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3448 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3449 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3450 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3451 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3452 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3453 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3454 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3455 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3456 Odense Winter 05-2014
3457 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3458 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3459 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3460 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3461 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3462 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3463 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3464 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3465 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3466 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3467 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3468 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3469 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3470 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3471 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3472 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3473 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3474 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3475 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3476 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3477 La Carboneria 04-2014
3478 Trys Karaliai 2014
3479 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3480 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3481 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3482 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3483 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3484 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3485 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3486 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3487 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3488 Maidenhead 04-2014
3489 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3490 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3491 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3492 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3493 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3494 Torneo Befana 2014
3495 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3496 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3497 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3498 British Open Now Open to All
3499 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3500 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3501 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3502 London Open 01-2014
3503 Takapotku Open 2014
3504 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3505 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3506 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3507 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3508 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3509 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3510 Club tournament 01-2014
3511 British Open Not So Open
3512 Udine2013
3513 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3514 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3515 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3516 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3517 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3518 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3519 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3520 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3521 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3522 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3523 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3524 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3525 La Carboneria 52-2013
3526 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3527 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3528 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3529 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3530 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3531 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3532 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3533 Odense Christmas 2013
3534 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3535 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3536 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3537 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3538 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3539 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3540 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3541 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3542 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3543 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3544 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3545 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3546 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3547 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3548 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3549 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3550 2013 South London double kyu
3551 2013 South London mid kyu
3552 2013 South London top kyu
3553 2013 South London teachers tournament
3554 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3555 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3556 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3557 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3558 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3559 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3560 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3561 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3562 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3563 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3564
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3565 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3566 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3567 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3568 Coventry 49-2013
3569 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3570 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3571 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3572 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3573 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3574 BGA Title Match 2013
3575 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3576 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3577 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3578 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3579 week 48 live TV events
3580 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3581 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3582 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3583 La Carboneria 48-2013
3584 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3585 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3586 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3587 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3588 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3589 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3590 week 47 2013 live TV events
3591 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3592 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3593 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3594 City Championship 47-2013
3595 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3596 Three Peaks 47-2013
3597 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3598 Gladiatore 2013
3599 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3600 League of Legends
3601 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3602 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3603 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3604 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3605 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3606 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3607 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3608 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3609 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3610 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3611 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3612 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3613 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3614 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3615 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3616 Study Tournament 46-2013
3617 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3618 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3619 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3620 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3621 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3622 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3623 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3624 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3625 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3626 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3627 European Go Student Championship 2013
3628 Gothenburg Open 2013
3629 Helsinki Casual 2013
3630 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3631 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3632 Open Porto 2013
3633 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3634 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3635 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3636 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3637 La Carboneria 44-2013
3638 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3639 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3640 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3641 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3642 Wessex 44-2013
3643 Belfast Open 2013
3644 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3645 Austrian Open 2013
3646 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3647 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3648 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3649 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3650 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3651 Tenuki 2013
3652 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3653 Slovenian Championship 2013
3654 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3655 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3656 Norwegian Championship 2013
3657 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3658 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3659 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3660 Mikulov Open 2013
3661 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3662 Indis 2013
3663 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3664 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3665 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3666 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3667 East Midlands 2013
3668 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3669 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3670 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3671 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3672 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3673 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3674 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3675 Czech Championship 2013
3676 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3677 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3678 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3679 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3680 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3681 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3682 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3683 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3684 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3685 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3686 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3687 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3688 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3689 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3690 Oulun Syksy 2013
3691 Board Games Festival 2013
3692 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3693 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3694 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3695 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3696 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3697 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3698 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3699 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3700 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3701 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3702 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3703 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3704 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3705 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3706 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3707 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3708 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3709 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3710 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3711 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3712 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3713 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3714 Cup of Perm 2013
3715 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3716 Shropshire 2013
3717 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3718 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3719 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3720 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3721 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3722 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3723 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3724 SM1-karsinta 2013
3725 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3726 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3727 Nuorten SM 2013
3728 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3729 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3730 City Day Tornament 2013
3731 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3732 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3733 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3734 Cornish Open 2013
3735 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3736 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3737 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3738 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3739 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3740 Russian Female Championship 2013
3741 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3742 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3743 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3744 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3745 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3746 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3747 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3748 Brno Tournament 2013
3749 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3750 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3751 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3752 Northern 2013
3753 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3754 Summer Tournament 2013
3755 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3756 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3757 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3758 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3759 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3760 MSO Open 2013
3761 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3762 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3763 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3764 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3765 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3766 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3767 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3768 Odense August 2013
3769 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3770 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3771 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3772 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3773 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3774 Pogo Open 2013
3775 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3776 World Youth Championship 2013
3777 Vladimir Open 2013
3778 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3779 Stockholm Open 2013
3780 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3781 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3782 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3783 Odesa Golden 2013
3784 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3785 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3786 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3787 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3788 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3789 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3790 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3791 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3792 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3793 Leksand Open 2013
3794 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3795 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3796 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3797 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3798 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3799 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3800 Samsung Cup 2013
3801 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3802 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3803 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3804 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3805 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3806 District Groningen 2013
3807 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3808 Moyo Open 2013
3809 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3810 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3811 Russian Team Championship 2013
3812 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3813 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3814 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3815 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3816 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3817 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3818 Summer Go Camp 2013
3819 Milton Keynes 2013
3820 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3821 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3822 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3823 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3824 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3825 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3826 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3827 Kieler Turnier 2013
3828 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3829 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3830 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3831 Charlie Marlow 2013
3832 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3833 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3834 Romanian National Championship 2013
3835 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3836 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3837 Mangalia Open 2013
3838 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3839 Welsh Open 2013
3840 8th Marathon 2013
3841 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3842 Durham 2013
3843 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3844 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3845 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3846 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3847 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3848 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3849 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3850 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3851 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3852 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3853 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3854 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3855 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3856 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3857 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3858 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3859 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3860 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3861 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3862 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3863 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3864 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3865 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3866 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3867 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3868 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3869 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3870 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3871 Arundel 2013
3872 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3873 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3874 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3875 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3876 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3877 Cup of Rivne 2013
3878 Fredericia Open 2013
3879 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3880 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3881 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3882 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3883 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3884 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3885 Scottish Open 2013
3886 Challengers 2013
3887 Apeldoorn 2013
3888 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3889 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3890 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3891 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3892 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3893 Championship of Perm 2013
3894 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3895 Kido Cup 2013
3896 Go in Duketown 2013
3897 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3898 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3899 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3900 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3901 Open Lisboa 2013
3902 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3903 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3904 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3905 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3906 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3907 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3908 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3909 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3910 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3911 Swedish Championship 2013
3912 Teden Mladih 2013
3913 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3914 Bracknell 2013
3915 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3916 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3917 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3918 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3919 Amsterdam International 2013
3920 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3921 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3922 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3923 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3924 Young Masters League 2013
3925 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3926 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3927 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3928 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3929 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3930 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3931 Go for Luzern 2013
3932 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3933 Riga Open Go 2013
3934 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3935 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3936 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3937 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3938 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3939 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3940 Martinicup 2013
3941 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3942 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3943 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3944 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3945 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3946 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3947 Danish Championship 2013
3948 Spring tournament 2013
3949 MSU Go Championship-2013
3950 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3951 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3952 Birmingham 2013
3953 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3954 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3955 Oslo Open 2013
3956 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3957 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3958 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3959 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3960 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3961 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3962 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3963 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3964 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3965 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3966 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3967 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3968 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3969 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3970 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3971 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3972 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3973 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3974 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3975 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3976 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3977 Go Open Plzen 2013
3978 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3979 British Open 2013
3980 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3981 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3982 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3983 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3984 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3985 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3986 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3987 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3988 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3989 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3990 Avignon Tournament 2013
3991 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3992 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3993 Go Festival 2013
3994 Passover Tournament 2013
3995 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3996 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3997 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3998 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3999 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4000 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4001 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4002 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4003 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4004 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4005 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4006 Handicap Tournament 2013
4007 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4008 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4009 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4010 Oulun Kevat 2013
4011 rovnodennost 2013
4012 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4013 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4014 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4015 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4016 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4017 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4018 go7ix 2013
4019 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4020 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4021 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4022 British Youth Championship 2013
4023 Paris tournament 2013
4024 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4025 Cup of Tula 2013
4026 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4027 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4028 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4029 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4030 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4031 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4032 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4033 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4034 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4035 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4036 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4037 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4038 Trigantius 2013
4039 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4040 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4041 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4042 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4043 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4044 Fredericia Spring 2013
4045 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4046 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4047 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4048 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4049 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4050 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4051 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4052 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4053 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4054 2013 Confucius Cup
4055 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4056 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4057 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4058 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4059 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4060 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4061 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4062 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4063 Oxford Ladder 2013
4064 Blansko Tournament 2013
4065 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4066 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4067 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4068 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4069 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4070 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4071 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4072 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4073 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4074 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4075 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4076 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4077 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4078 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4079 Vasteras Open 2013
4080 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4081 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4082 Cassovia Cup 2013
4083 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4084 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4085 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4086 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4087 FORAS 2013
4088 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4089 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4090 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4091 Tiger beats Miffy
4092 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4093 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4094 Cheshire Open 2013
4095 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4096 Winner`s sonata 2013
4097 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4098 Haags Toernooi 2013
4099 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4100 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4101 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4102 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4103 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4104 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4105 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4106 Festival Lariks 2013
4107 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4108 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4109 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4110 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4111 Odense Winter 2013
4112 Antony Tournament 2013
4113 Orsay Tournament 2013
4114 National Veteran Championship 2013
4115 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4116 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4117 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4118 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4119 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4120 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4121 Dutch Championship 2013
4122 Maidenhead 2013
4123 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4124 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4125 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4126 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4127 Winter Tournament 2013
4128 Jusandan 2013
4129 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4130 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4131 Wintergo 2012 2013
4132 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4133 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4134 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4135 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4136 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4137 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4138 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4139 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4140 Trys Karaliai 2013
4141 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4142 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4143 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4144 Essen 2013
4145 Decin Tournament 2013
4146 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4147 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4148 Torneo della Befana 2013
4149 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4150 La Carboneria 2013
4151 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4152 London Open 2013
4153 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4154 2013
4155 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4156 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4157 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4158 SM-finaali 2012
4159 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4160 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4161 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4162 GO7 Rapid 2012
4163 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4164 .Three dragons. 2012
4165 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4166 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4167 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4168 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4169 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4170 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4171 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4172 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4173 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4174 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4175 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4176 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4177 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4178 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4179 Championship of Karelia 2012
4180 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4181 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4182 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4183 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4184 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4185 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4186 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4187 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4188 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4189 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4190 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4191 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4192 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4193 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4194 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4195 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4196 David 2012
4197 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4198 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4199 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4200 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4201 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4202 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4203 Go Baron Finals Match
4204 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4205 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4206 38th Serbian championship 2012
4207 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4208 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4209 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4210 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4211 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4212 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4213 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4214 Polish Championship League 2012
4215 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4216 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4217 Coventry 2012
4218 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4219 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4220 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4221 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4222 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4223 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4224 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4225 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4226 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4227 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4228 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4229 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4230 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4231 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4232 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4233 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4234 UCC Open 2012
4235 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4236 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4237 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4238 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4239 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4240 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4241 Three Peaks 2012
4242 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4243 17th November Tournament 2012
4244 Il Gladiatore 2012
4245 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4246 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4247 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4248 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4249 On cherche un traducteur.
4250 Autumn Tournament 2012
4251 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4252 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4253 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4254 Austrian Open 2012
4255 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4256 Odense November 2012
4257 Berlin Go Week 2012
4258 Goeteborg Open 2012
4259 Oulun Syksy 2012
4260 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4261 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4262 Wessex 2012
4263 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4264 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4265 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4266 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4267 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4268 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4269 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4270 Salzburg 2012
4271 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4272 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4273 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4274 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4275 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4276 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4277 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4278 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4279 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4280 Palava Tournament 2012
4281 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4282 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4283 East Midlands 2012
4284 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4285 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4286 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4287 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4288 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4289 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4290 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4291 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4292 Norwegian Championship 2012
4293 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4294 Czech Female Championship 2012
4295 Czech Go Championship 2012
4296 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4297 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4298 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4299 Shodan Trophy 2012
4300 "Crow in a starry sky"
4301 Open Porto 2012
4302 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4303 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4304 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4305 Slovenian Championship 2012
4306 Board Games Festival 2012
4307 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4308 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4309 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4310 ProGO match- sept 2012
4311 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4312 Israeli Championship 2012
4313 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4314 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4315 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4316 Shropshire 2012
4317 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4318 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4319 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4320 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4321 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4322 Swindon 2012
4323 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4324 BGA Title Match 2012
4325 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4326 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4327 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4328 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4329 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4330 Cornish Open 2012
4331 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4332 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4333 Visegrad tour 2012
4334 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4335 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4336 Helsinki Casual 2012
4337 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4338 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4339 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4340 Northern 2012
4341 Campionato italiano 2012
4342 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4343 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4344 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4345 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4346 SM1-karsinta 2012
4347 European Female Championship 2012
4348 European Cup 2012
4349 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4350 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4351 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4352 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4353 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4354 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4355 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4356 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4357 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4358 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4359 Summer Tournament 2012
4360 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4361 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4362 Zurich 2012
4363 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4364 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4365 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4366 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4367 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4368 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4369 Russian Female Championship 2012
4370 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4371 MSO Open 2012
4372 Russian Women Championship
4373 Interview with Andrew Kay
4374 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4375 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4376 French Open Championship 2012
4377 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4378 Taiwanese Go stars
4379 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4380 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4381 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4382 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4383 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4384 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4385 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4386 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4387 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4388 Trickmove of the year!
4389 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4390 Lai Yu-Cheng
4391 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4392 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4393 WMSG 2012 day 3
4394 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4395 WMSG 2012 day 2
4396 WMSG 2012 day 1
4397 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4398 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4399 Interview with Jan Simara
4400 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4401 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4402 Altay Cup 2012
4403 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4404 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4405 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4406 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4407 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4408 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4409 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4410 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4411 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4412 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4413 TurkuGP 2012
4414 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4415 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4416 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4417 Moyo Open 2012
4418 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4419 Oulun Kesa 2012
4420 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4421 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4422 Bergen Open 2012
4423 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4424 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4425 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4426 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4427 Youth Go Camp 2012
4428 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4429 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4430 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4431 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4432 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4433 Russian Team Championship 2012
4434 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4435 Romanian Summer camp
4436 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4437 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4438 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4439 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4440 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4441 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4442 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4443 Freiburg 2012
4444 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4445 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4446 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4447 Milton Keynes 2012
4448 Leksand Open 2012
4449 Welsh Open 2012
4450 Graz 2012
4451 Durham 2012
4452 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4453 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4454 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4455 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4456 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4457 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4458 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4459 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4460 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4461 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4462 Takapotku Open 2012
4463 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4464 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4465 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4466 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4467 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4468 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4469 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4470 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4471 Cup of Rivne 2012
4472 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4473 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4474 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4475 Open Lx 2012
4476 Hungarian GP 2012
4477 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4478 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4479 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4480 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4481 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4482 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4483 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4484 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4485 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4486 Challengers 2012
4487 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4488 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4489 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4490 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4491 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4492 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4493 European Pair Go Championship
4494 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4495 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4496 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4497 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4498 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4499 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4500 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4501 Galway Tournament 2012
4502 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4503 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4504 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4505 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4506 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4507 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4508 Kidocup 2012
4509 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4510 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4511 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4512 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4513 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4514 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4515 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4516 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4517 Swedish Championship 2012
4518 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4519 Turniej Majowy 2012
4520 Scottish Open 2012
4521 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4522 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4523 Bracknell 2012
4524 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4525 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4526 Vetruse Cup 2012
4527 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4528 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4529 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4530 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4531 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4532 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4533 San Marino CON 2012
4534 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4535 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4536 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4537 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4538 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4539 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4540 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4541 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4542 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4543 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4544 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4545 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4546 Tartu Spring 2012
4547 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4548 Candidates 2012
4549 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4550 Britain seeks new leader
4551 Apeldoorn 2012
4552 Danish Championship 2012
4553 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4554 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4555 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4556 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4557 3. Giessener T19 2012
4558 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4559 Young Masters League 2012
4560 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4561 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4562 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4563 Oslo Open 2012
4564 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4565 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4566 Porfirion Cup 2012
4567 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4568 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4569 V.Valek memorial 2012
4570 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4571 British Open 2012
4572 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4573 Martinicup 2012
4574 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4575 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4576 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4577 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4578 Spring Tournament 2012
4579 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4580 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4581 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4582 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4583 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4584 Side Tournament 2012
4585 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4586 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4587 Slovenian open 2012
4588 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4589 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4590 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4591 Passover Tournament 2012
4592 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4593 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4594 2012 Canadian Open
4595 Nordic Championship 2012
4596 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4597 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4598 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4599 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4600 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4601 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4602 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4603 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4604 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4605 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4606 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4607 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4608 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4609 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4610 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4611 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4612 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4613 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4614 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4615 Go Open Plzen 2012
4616 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4617 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4618 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4619 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4620 Arundel 2012
4621 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4622 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4623 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4624 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4625 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4626 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4627 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4628 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4629 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4630 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4631 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4632 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4633 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4634 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4635 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4636 Next tournaments in France
4637 British Youth Championship 2012
4638 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4639 Skye 2012
4640 Ishi Open 2012
4641 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4642 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4643 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4644 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4645 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4646 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4647 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4648 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4649 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4650 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4651 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4652 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4653 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4654 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4655 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4656 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4657 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4658 Trigantius 2012
4659 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4660 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4661 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4662 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4663 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4664 Black Stone 2012
4665 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4666 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4667 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4668 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4669 2012 Confucius Cup
4670 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4671 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4672 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4673 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4674 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4675 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4676 Kido Cup 2012
4677 Poznan Casual 2012
4678 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4679 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4680 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4681 Oxford Ladder 2012
4682 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4683 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4684 World Student Championship 2012
4685 Blansko Tournament 2012
4686 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4687 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4688 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4689 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4690 Nottingham 2012
4691 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4692 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4693 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4694 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4695 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4696 zjAva 2012
4697 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4698 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4699 Oxford 2012
4700 FORAS 2012
4701 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4702 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4703 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4704 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4705 Cheshire Open 2012
4706 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4707 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4708 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4709 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4710 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4711 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4712 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4713 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4714 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4715 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4716 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4717 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4718 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4719 EYGC 2012
4720 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4721 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4722 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4723 Winter`s sonata 2012
4724 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4725 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4726 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4727 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4728 Bydgoszcz 2012
4729 Dutch Championship 2012
4730 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4731 Some news from France
4732 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4733 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4734 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4735 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4736 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4737 Warszawa 2012
4738 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4739 2011 British Small Board Championship
4740 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4741 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4742 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4743 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4744 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4745 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4746 National Veteran Championship 2012
4747 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4748 Essen 2012
4749 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4750 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4751 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4752 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4753 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4754 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4755 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4756 Club Tournament 2012
4757 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4758 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4759 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4760 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4761 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4762 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4763 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4764 Black Stone 1-2012
4765 Trys Karaliai 2012
4766 La Carboneria 2012
4767 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4768 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4769 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4770 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4771 London Open 2011
4772 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4773 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4774 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4775 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4776 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4777 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4778 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4779 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4780 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4781 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4782 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4783 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4784 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4785 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4786 Legends Cadiz 2011
4787 The 2011 Oporto Open
4788 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4789 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4790 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4791 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4792 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4793 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4794 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4795 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4796 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4797 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4798 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4799 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4800 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4801 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4802 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4803 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4804 Arnhem 2011
4805 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4806 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4807 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4808 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4809 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4810 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4811 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4812 17th November Tournament 2011
4813 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4814 Antony Club 2011
4815 Berliner Kranich 2011
4816 German Go Championship 2011
4817 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4818 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4819 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4820 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4821 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4822 Denkstation 2011
4823 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4824 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4825 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4826 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4827 La Carboneria 2011
4828 Coventry 2011
4829 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4830 Go to Innovation 2011
4831 Three Peaks 2011
4832 .Three dragons. 2011
4833 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4834 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4835 Black Stone 11-2011
4836 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4837 Hungarian Open 2011
4838 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4839 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4840 Team championships round 3
4841 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4842 Club Tournament 2011
4843 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4844 Goteborg Open 2011
4845 Styrian Masters 2011
4846 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4847 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4848 Finnish Championship League 2011
4849 Berlin Go-week 2011
4850 East Midlands 2011
4851 Bydgoszcz 2011
4852 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4853 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4854 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4855 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4856 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4857 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4858 Brussels tournament 2011
4859 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4860 Wessex 2011
4861 Championship of Karelia 2011
4862 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4863 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4864 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4865 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4866 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4867 Black Stone 2011
4868 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4869 Balma Tournament 2011
4870 Oulun Syksy 2011
4871 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4872 Norwegian Championship 2011
4873 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4874 Palava Tournament 2011
4875 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4876 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4877 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4878 Copenhagen Open 2011
4879 European Students Championship 2011
4880 Salzburg 2011
4881 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4882 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4883 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4884 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4885 High Noon 2011
4886 Shodan Tournament 2011
4887 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4888 Israeli Championship 2011
4889 clubs under attack
4890 Board games festival 2011
4891 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4892 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4893 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4894 Go commercial
4895 Slovenian Championship 2011
4896 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4897 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4898 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4899 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4900 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4901 Poznan Casual 2011
4902 Shrewsbury 2011
4903 Insei League results: September, 2011
4904 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4905 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4906 EWGC Side Open 2011
4907 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4908 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4909 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4910 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4911 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4912 Autumn Tournament 2011
4913 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4914 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4915 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4916 Linkoeping Open 2011
4917 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4918 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4919 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4920 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4921 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4922 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4923 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4924 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4925 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4926 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4927 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4928 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4929 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4930 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4931 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4932 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4933 Swindon 2011
4934 Helsinki Casual 2011
4935 Pause
4936 2011 British Go Championship
4937 Cornish Open 2011
4938 Northern 2011
4939 XI Torneo di Pisa
4940 Delfts toernooi 2011
4941 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4942 7. WIGO-Turnier
4943 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4944 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4945 French Open Championship 2011
4946 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4947 Brno 2011
4948 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4949 SportAccord European Preliminary
4950 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4951 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4952 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4953 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4954 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4955 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4956 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4957 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4958 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4959 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4960 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4961 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4962 Single, hot and ........
4963 Best Go-video ever
4964 The power of a 9p
4965 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4966 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4967 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4968 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4969 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4970 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4971 EGC and WYGC 2011
4972 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4973 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4974 several recent results 5-2011
4975 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4976 Vetruse Cup 2011
4977 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4978 Galway Open 2011
4979 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4980 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4981 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4982 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4983 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4984 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4985 Danish Championship 2011
4986 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4987 German Championship 2011 qualification
4988 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4989 Go for Luzern 2011
4990 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4991 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4992 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4993 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4994 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4995 Murugandi reviews
4996 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4997 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4998 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4999 Shusaku Cup 2011
5000 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5001 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5002 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5003 March Tournaments
5004 Nottingham 2011
5005 Bonn 2011
5006 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5007 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5008 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5009 several recent results
5010 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5011 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5012 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5013 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5014 Oxford 2011
5015 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5016 Takapotku Open 2011
5017 Weekend Jan 22-23
5018 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5019 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5020 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5021 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5022 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5023 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5024 Wanted: editors and journalists
5025 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5026 Berlin Go-week 2010
5027 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5028 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5029 Championship Weekend
5030 Shrewsbury
5031 September tournaments - A class
5032 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5033 Linkoeping Open 2010
5034 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5035 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5036 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5037 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5038 Helsinki Casual 2010
5039 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5040 Antwerp 2010
5041 Kido Cup 2010
5042 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5043 British Championship Game 1
5044 10th Pisa Tournament
5045 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5046 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5047 Frioul 2010
5048 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5049 French open championship
5050 Iasi Cup 2010
5051 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5052 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5053 Japanese rules...?
5054 The dangers of gambling
5055 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5056 Tesuji of the week
5057 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5058 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5059 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5060 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5061 Big Nick
5062 bad moves
5063 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5064 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5065 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5066 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5067 Funniest remark on KGS today
5068 The Finnish system
5069 did you know...?
5070 after round 3
5071 The Monkey Jump
5072 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5073 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5074 New faces top Pardubice Open
5075 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5076 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5077 Results 18-20 June 2010
5078 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5079 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5080 Some other results from last weekend
5081 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5082 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5083 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5084 Electronic Archive
5085 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5086 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5087 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5088 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5089 Romanian Cup 2010
5090 2010 British Championship
5091 Strasbourg tournament
5092 Swiss Championship 2010
5093 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5094 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5095 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5096 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5097 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5098 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5099 Why Go
5100 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5101 French Youth Championships 2010
5102 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5103 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5104 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5105 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5106 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5107 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5108 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5109 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5110 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5111 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5112 News from Milan, Italy
5113 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5114 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5115 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5116 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5117 Artem strongest student
5118 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5119 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5120 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5121 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5122 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5123 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5124 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5125 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5126 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5127 Novosibirsk Championship
5128 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5129 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5130 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5131 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5132 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5133 Facebook: friends from France first
5134 Some Saturday results
5135 Scottish Championship News
5136 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5137 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5138 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5139 Tampere: many already registred
5140 EGD broke new record
5141 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5142 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5143 Reports from Russia
5144 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5145 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5146 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5147 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5148 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5149 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5150 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5151 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5152 Ali leads KILL-A
5153 Ankara again
5154 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5155 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5156 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5157 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5158 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5159 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5160 Kay wins British Open
5161 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5162 Let my people go
5163 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5164 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5165 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5166 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5167 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5168 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5169 Facebook for feedback
5170 KGS trials new Graphics
5171 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5172 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5173 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5174 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5175 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5176 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5177 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5178 World Pair-go Championship
5179 Fred filmed WMSG
5180 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5181 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5182 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5183 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5184 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5185 Weekend results from all over Europe
5186 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5187 11th Go to Innovation
5188 Many messages on Facebook
5189 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5190 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5191 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5192 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5193 Facebook chasebook
5194 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5195 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5196 Macfadyen Skye High
5197 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5198 Clash in C class
5199 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5200 Terwey tops Castrop
5201 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5202 Bucuresti 179 school
5203 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5204 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5205 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5206 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5207 Bundesliga back to normal
5208 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5209 Belgian Championship, part 1
5210 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5211 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5212 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5213 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5214 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5215 Vit views of vital points
5216 Red roses for favourite friend
5217 Flowers for ladies today
5218 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5219 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5220 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5221 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5222 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5223 Fredda first in KILL-A
5224 Future Champs of Hungary
5225 Chen chopped Dresden
5226 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5227 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5228 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5229 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5230 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5231 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5232 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5233 Berlin is one of several new awards
5234 Three won three in Nottingham
5235 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5236 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5237 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5238 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5239 Record audience expected at KGS
5240 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5241 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5242 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5243 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5244 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5245 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5246 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5247 Cambridge wins British League
5248 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5249 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5250 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5251 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5252 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5253 Quarter of a century at Antony
5254 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5255 Youngest pro ever is female
5256 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5257 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5258 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5259 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5260 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5261 Metta takes Tortellino
5262 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5263 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5264 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5265 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5266 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5267 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5268 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5269 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5270 Go behind bars
5271 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5272 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5273 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5274 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5275 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5276 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5277 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5278 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5279 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5280 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5281 Pal Pandanet Prime
5282 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5283 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5284 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5285 Rengo Song Contest
5286 European Go Congress in Tampere
5287 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5288 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5289 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5290 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5291 Growth of Wintergo
5292 Chinese took over London
5293 Short Summary of Last Week
5294 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5295 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5296 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5297 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5298 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5299 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5300 Book review 3-4: same structure
5301 Book review 3: Kamakura
5302 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5303 X-mas number puzzle
5304 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5305 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5306 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5307 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5308 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5309 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5310 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5311 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5312 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5313 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5314 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5315 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5316 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5317 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5318 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5319 test
5320 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5321 Hungarian League
5322 Sunday December 13 - local results
5323 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5324 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5325 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5326 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5327 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5328 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5329 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5330 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5331 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5332 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5333 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5334 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5335 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5336 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5337 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5338 Secret of our style
5339 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5340 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5341 Oliver Wolf
5342 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5343 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5344 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5345 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5346 Pop Panda of Milano
5347 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5348 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5349 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5350 Mistrz Polski
5351 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5352 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5353 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5354 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5355 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5356 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5357 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5358 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5359 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5360 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5361 New: Life and Death channel
5362 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5363 Need for more reporters
5364 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5365 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5366 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5367 Wintergo will grow
5368 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5369 French Youth Congress
5370 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5371 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5372 Toulouse trashes to title
5373 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5374 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5375 Kido Cup
5376 Kölner Go-Turnier
5377 French GO Open Championship
5378 4 tournaments broadcasted
5379 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5380 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5381 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5382 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5383 FJ strikes again!
5384 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5385 Brabant 2008
5386 Joseki lessons part 2
5387 watch on fullscreen
5388 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5389 VIP-membership auto login
5390 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5391 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5392 Congress Champions 2008
5393 Naruto Reborn
5394 congress news 2008
5395 Naruto at the congress 2008
5396 Monkeys on a rock
5397 European Masters 2008
5398 Start European Go Congress 2008
5399 1000 members
5400 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5401 Tale about cats
5402 The European Masters 2007
5403 Vilach 2007
5404 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg