Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Polish Championship League 33-2016

12837968
Poland The Polish Championship League, a class A tournament, played from 11-08-2016 to 14-08-2016 in Warszawa, Poland, was won by Mateusz Surma 1p (photo), second came Koichiro Habu 5d and third was Marcin Majka 3d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:34 Fri 19 August 2016




1 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
2 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
3 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
4 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
5 Go Camp 2018
6 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
7 Moyo Open 2018
8 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
9 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
10 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
11 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
12 Continuous Go 28-2018
13 Moletu taure 2018
14 Sun Cup 28-2018
15 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
16 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
17 Zaibas 2018
18 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
19 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
20 City Day 27-2018
21 Welsh Open 27-2018
22 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
23 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
24 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
25 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
26 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
27 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
28 Czech Go Championship 2018
29 Rapid 33 27-2018
30 Cup of Russia 27-2018
31 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
32 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
33 2018 Irish championship league
34 Central Go School June 26-2018
35 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
36 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
37 Scottish Open 26-2018
38 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
39 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
40 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
41 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
42 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
43 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
44 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
45 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
46 Hello Summer 25-2018
47 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
48 Durham 25-2018
49 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
50 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
51 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
52 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
53 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
54 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
55 Zelenkovac 2018
56 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
57 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
58 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
59 Torneo Bologna 2018
60 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
61 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
62 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
63 Martinicup 23-2018
64 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
65 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
66 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
67 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
68 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
69 Levels 23-2018
70 Swiss Championship 2018
71 Open Lisboa 2018
72 Summer Go Tournament 2018
73 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
74 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
75 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
76 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
77 Challengers 22-2018
78 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
79 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
80 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
81 NTLO 22-2018
82 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
83 Manchester Summer 22-2018
84 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
85 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
86 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
87 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
88 Go Open Pisek 2018
89 School Leader Go 22-2018
90 La Carboneria 22-2018
91 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
92 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
93 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
94 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
95 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
96 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
97 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
98 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
99 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
100 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
101 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
102 Baltik Cup 21-2018
103 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
104 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
105 Go in Duketown 21-2018
106 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
107 KidoCup 2018Main
108 KidoCup 2018Top 8
109 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
110 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
111 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
112 Swedish championship 2018
113 MENSA 2018 go turnir
114 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
115 La Carboneria 20-2018
116 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
117 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
118 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
119 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
120 School Leader Go 20-2018
121 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
122 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
123 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
124 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
125 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
126 Ankara City Tournament 201805
127 Bracknell 20-2018
128 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
129 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
130 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
131 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
132 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
133 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
134 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
135 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
136 Barlow 20-2018
137 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
138 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
140 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
141 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
142 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
143 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
144 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
145 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
146 School Leader Go 19-2018
147 Championship of UFD 19-2018
148 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
149 Candidates 19-2018
150 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
151 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
152 Championship of SFD 19-2018
153 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
154 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
155 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
156 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
157 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
158 Tartu Spring 2018
159 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
160 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
161 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
162 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
163 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
164 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
165 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
166 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
167 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
168 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
169 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
170 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
171 9 Chinacup 18-2018
172 Danish Championship 2018
173 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
174 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
175 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
176 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
177 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
178 9 China Cup 18-2018
179 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
180 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
181 Ankara City Tournament 201804
182 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
183 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
184 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
185 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
186 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
187 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
188 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
189 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
190 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
191 Oulun Kevat 2018
192 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
193 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
194 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
195 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
196 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
197 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
198 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
199 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
200 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
201 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
202 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
203 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
204 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
205 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
206 Apeldoorn 2018
207 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
208 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
209 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
210 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
211 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
212 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
213 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
214 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
215 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
216 Odense Spring 2018
217 School Leader Go 16-2018
218 Torneo di Bassano 2018
219 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
220 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
221 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
222 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
223 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
224 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
225 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
226 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
227 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
228 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
229 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
230 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
231 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
232 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
233 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
234 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
235 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
236 Romanian Championship U18 2018
237 Romanian Championship U14 2018
238 Romanian Championship U16 2018
239 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
240 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
241 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
242 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
243 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
244 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
245 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
246 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
247 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
248 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
249 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
250 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
251 British Open 15-2018
252 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
253 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
254 Go Open Plzen 2018
255 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
256 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
257 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
258 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
259 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
260 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
261 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
262 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
263 Championship of Minsk 2018
264 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
265 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
266 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
267 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
268 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
269 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
270 NIS OPEN 2018
271 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
272 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
273 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
274 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
275 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
276 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
277 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
278 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
279 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
280 Polish Youth Championship 2018
281 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
282 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
283 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
284 Kani 6 2018
285 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
286 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
287 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
288 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
289 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
290 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
291 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
292 Helsinki Open 2018
293 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
294 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
295 Trigantius 11-2018
296 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
297 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
298 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
299 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
300 Vaesteraas Open 2018
301 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
302 Skye 10-2018
303 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
304 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
305 South Manchester Main 10-2018
306 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
307 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
308 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
309 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
310 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
311 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
312 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
313 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
314 Championship of Rivne 2018
315 La Carboneria 09-2018
316 La Carboneria 08-2018
317 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
318 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
319 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
320 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
321 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
322 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
323 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
324 Spring Go camp 2018
325 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
326 LGC grand opening 08-2018
327 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
328 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
329 Trondheim Open 2018
330 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
331 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
332 Sretenje 2018
333 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
334 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
335 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
336 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
337 Foras 2018
338 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
339 VaDo Cup 2018
340 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
341 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
342 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
343 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
344 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
345 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
346 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
347 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
348 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
349 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
350 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
351 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
352 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
353 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
354 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
355 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
356 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
357 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
358 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
359 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
360 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
361 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
362 Lariks-2018
363 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
364 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
365 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
366 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
367 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
368 Cheshire Open 06-2018
369 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
370 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
371 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
372 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
373 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
374 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
375 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
376 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
377 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
378 Winter Tournament 05-2018
379 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
380 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
381 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
382 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
383 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
384 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
385 Odense New Year 2018
386 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
387 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
388 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
389 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
390 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
391 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
392 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
393 Essen 2018
394 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
395 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
396 Maidenhead 04-2018
397 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
398 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
399 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
400 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
401 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
402 04-2018
403 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
404 Go Winter Camp - an international event
405 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
406 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
407 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
408 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
409 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
410 Jusandan 2018
411 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
412 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
413 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
414 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
415 New Year Tournament 01-2018
416 London Open 01-2018
417 wintergo 2017 01-2018
418 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
419 The best Winter Camp ever
420 31st 01-2018
421 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
422 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
423 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
424 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
425 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
426 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
427 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
428 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
429 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
430 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
431 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
432 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
433 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
434 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
435 Slnovrat 2017
436 Odense Christmas 2017
437 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
438 YliGo Cup Final 2017
439 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
440 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
441 Winter Tournament 2017
442 Go Festival 50-2017
443 Championship of Tver 50-2017
444 Polish Championship League 50-2017
445 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
446 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
447 Arate Tournament 50-2017
448 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
449 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
450 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
451 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
452 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
453 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
454 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
455 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
456 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
457 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
458 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
459 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
460 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
461 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
462 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
463 Coventry 49-2017
464 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
465 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
466 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
467 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
468 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
469 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
470 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
471 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
472 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
473 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
474 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
475 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
476 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
477 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
478 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
479 Turku Championship 2017
480 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
481 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
482 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
483 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
484 Balma tournament 48-2017
485 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
486 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
487 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
488 Lausanne2017
489 Championship of Belarus 2017
490 Open do Porto 2017
491 Gothenburg Open 2017
492 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
493 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
494 Cork Go Tournament 2017
495 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
496 City Championship 48-2017
497 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
498 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
499 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
500 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
501 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
502 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
503 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
504 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
505 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
506 Go Baron 47-2017
507 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
508 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
509 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
510 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
511 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
512 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
513 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
514 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
515 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
516 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
517 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
518 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
519 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
520 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
521 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
522 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
523 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
524 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
525 British Youth Championship 47-2017
526 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
527 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
528 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
529 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
530 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
531 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
532 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
533 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
534 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
535 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
536 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
537 Finnish Championship League 2017
538 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
539 Cup of Kyiv 2017
540 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
541 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
542 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
543 Torneo di Pisa 2017
544 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
545 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
546 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
547 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
548 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
549 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
550 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
551 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
552 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
553 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
554 Three Peaks 45-2017
555 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
556 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
557 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
558 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
559 Challengers 45-2017
560 Helsinki Casual 2017
561 Hungarian Open 2017
562 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
563 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
564 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
565 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
566 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
567 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
568 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
569 Kutina Open 2017
570 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
571 Wessex 44-2017
572 Fredericia Autumn 2017
573 Norwegian Championship 2017
574 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
575 2017 Brussels tournament
576 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
577 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
578 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
579 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
580 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
581 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
582 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
583 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
584 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
585 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
586 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
587 La Carboneria 44-2017
588 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
589 Kauno GO taure 2017
590 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
591 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
592 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
593 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
594 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
595 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
596 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
597 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
598 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
599 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
600 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
601 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
602 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
603 La Carboneria 42-2017
604 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
605 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
606 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
607 Northern 42-2017
608 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
609 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
610 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
611 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
612 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
613 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
614 Slovenian Championship 2017
615 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
616 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
617 Hobby 2017
618 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
619 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
620 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
621 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
622 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
623 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
624 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
625 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
626 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
627 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
628 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
629 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
630 Go Open Mikulov 2017
631 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
632 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
633 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
634 Autumn sonata 41-2017
635 La Carboneria 40-2017
636 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
637 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
638 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
639 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
640 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
641 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
642 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
643 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
644 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
645 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
646 Bochumer Bambus 2017
647 Swindon 40-2017
648 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
649 BGA Title Match 2017
650 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
651 Cup of Rivne 2017
652 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
653 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
654 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
655 Copenhagen Open 2017
656 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
657 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
658 Sheffield 39-2017
659 SM1-karsinta 2017
660 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
661 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
662 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
663 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
664 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
665 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
666 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
667 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
668 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
669 CMS 170921 38-2017
670 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
671 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
672 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
673 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
674 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
675 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
676 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
677 Far East Tournament 38-2017
678 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
679 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
680 YliGo Cup 2017
681 Cornish Open 37-2017
682 Opening of the Season 37-2017
683 Moscow Cup 37-2017
684 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
685 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
686 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
687 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
688 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
689 Delfts Toernooi 2017
690 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
691 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
692 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
693 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
694 Nostalgija 2017
695 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
696 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
697 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
698 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
699 Moravian Open 2017
700 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
701 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
702 Zomergo 2017
703 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
704 Karelia Cup 35-2017
705 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
706 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
707 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
708 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
709 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
710 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
711 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
712 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
713 ODESA OPEN 2017
714 Stockholm Open 2017
715 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
716 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
717 So-Imba Cup 2017
718 MSO Open 34-2017
719 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
720 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
721 Arundel 33-2017
722 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
723 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
724 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
725 Summer Time 32-2017
726 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
727 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
728 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
729 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
730 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
731 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
732 Nagabiku 31-2017
733 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
734 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
735 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
736 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
737 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
738 Go Camp 2017
739 Belfast 2017
740 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
741 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
742 Summer Time 29-2017
743 Kyiv Summer 2017
744 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
745 16th Moyo Open 2017
746 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
747 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
748 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
749 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
750 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
751 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
752 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
753 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
754 Stuttgart_2017
755 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
756 GGT2017
757 Kylma Kivi 2017
758 Czech Championship 27-2017
759 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
760 La Carboneria 27-2017
761 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
762 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
763 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
764 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
765 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
766 Open Constanta 26-2017
767 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
768 GO Rapid CT 2017
769 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
770 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
771 Welsh Open 26-2017
772 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
773 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
774 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
775 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
776 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
777 Summer Peliken 26-2017
778 SGF 2017
779 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
780 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
781 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
782 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
783 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
784 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
785 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
786 Cup of Russia 25-2017
787 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
788 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
789 Open Lisboa 2017
790 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
791 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
792 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
793 Durham 24-2017
794 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
795 MPRB Sibiu 2017
796 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
797 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
798 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
799 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
800 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
801 La Carboneria 23-2017
802 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
803 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
804 Go in Duketown 23-2017
805 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
806 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
807 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
808 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
809 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
810 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
811 Prepare for Go 23-2017
812 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
813 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
814 Scottish Open 22-2017
815 Challengers 22-2017
816 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
817 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
818 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
819 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
820 Odense May 2017
821 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
822 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
823 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
824 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
825 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
826 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
827 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
828 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
829 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
830 Baltic Cup 21-2017
831 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
832 Il Gladiatore 2017
833 Pisek Open 2017
834 Strasbourg2017
835 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
836 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
837 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
838 Prepare for Go 20-2017
839 Nagabiku 20-2017
840 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
841 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
842 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
843 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
844 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
845 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
846 Croatian Open 2017
847 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
848 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
849 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
850 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
851 Bracknell 20-2017
852 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
853 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
854 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
855 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
856 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
857 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
858 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
859 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
860 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
861 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
862 Galway Go Tournament 2017
863 Danish Championship 2017
864 La Carboneria 20-2017
865 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
866 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
867 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
868 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
869 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
870 Prepare for Go 19-2017
871 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
872 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
873 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
874 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
875 Spartak Cup 19-2017
876 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
877 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
878 Club Tournament 19-2017
879 Pantin Tournament 2017
880 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
881 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
882 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
883 Apeldoorn 2017
884 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
885 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
886 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
887 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
888 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
889 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
890 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
891 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
892 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
893 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
894 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
895 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
896 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
897 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
898 Barlow 18-2017
899 Candidates 18-2017
900 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
901 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
902 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
903 Opening of The Park 17-2017
904 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
905 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
906 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
907 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
908 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
909 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
910 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
911 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
912 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
913 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
914 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
915 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
916 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
917 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
918 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
919 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
920 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
921 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
922 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
923 Martinicup 17-2017
924 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
925 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
926 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
927 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
928 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
929 Nordic Championship 2017
930 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
931 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
932 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
933 British Open 15-2017
934 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
935 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
936 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
937 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
938 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
939 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
940 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
941 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
942 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
943 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
944 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
945 La Carboneria 13-2017
946 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
947 Antwerp 13-2017
948 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
949 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
950 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
951 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
952 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
953 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
954 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
955 Spring Seville 13-2017
956 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
957 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
958 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
959 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
960 45th Nis Open 12-2017
961 South Manchester 12-2017
962 Fredericia Spring 2017
963 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
964 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
965 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
966 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
967 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
968 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
969 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
970 Helsinki Open 2017
971 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
972 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
973 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
974 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
975 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
976 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
977 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
978 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
979 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
980 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
981 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
982 Nikorai do 10-2017
983 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
984 Trigantius 10-2017
985 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
986 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
987 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
988 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
989 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
990 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
991 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
992 Kido Cup 09-2017
993 Nagabiku 09-2017
994 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
995 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
996 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
997 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
998 Trondheim Open 2017
999 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1000 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1001 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1002 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1003 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1004 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1005 Haags Toernooi 2017
1006 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1007 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1008 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1009 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1010 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1011 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1012 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1013 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1014 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1015 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1016 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1017 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1018 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1019 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1020 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1021 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1022 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1023 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1024 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1025 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1026 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1027 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1028 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1029 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1030 La Carboneria 06-2017
1031 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1032 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1033 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1034 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1035 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1036 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1037 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1038 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1039 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1040 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1041 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1042 La Carboneria 05-2017
1043 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1044 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1045 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1046 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1047 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1048 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1049 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1050 Lariks-17 05-2017
1051 Olomouc 2017
1052 Odense tournament 05-2017
1053 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1054 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1055 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1056 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1057 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1058 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1059 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1060 Essen 2017
1061 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1062 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1063 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1064 Maidenhead 04-2017
1065 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1066 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1067 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1068 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1069 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1070 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1071 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1072 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1073 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1074 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1075 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1076 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1077 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1078 Trys karaliai 2017
1079 Jusandan 2017
1080 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1081 La Carboneria 02-2017
1082 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1083 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1084 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1085 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1086 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1087 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1088 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1089 London Open 01-2017
1090 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1091 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1092 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1093 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1094 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1095 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1096 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1097 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1098 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1099 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1100 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1101 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1102 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1103 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1104 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1105 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1106 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1107 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1108 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1109 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1110 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1111 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1112 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1113 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1114 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1115 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1116 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1117 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1118 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1119 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1120 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1121 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1122 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1123 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1124 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1125 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1126 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1127 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1128 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1129 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1130 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1131 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1132 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1133 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1134 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1135 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1136 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1137 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1138 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1139 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1140 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1141 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1142 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1143 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1144 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1145 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1146 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1147 Udine2016
1148 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1149 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1150 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1151 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1152 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1153 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1154 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1155 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1156 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1157 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1158 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1159 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1160 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1161 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1162 Coventry 48-2016
1163 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1164 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1165 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1166 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1167 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1168 Turku Championship 2016
1169 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1170 Gothenburg Open 2016
1171 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1172 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1173 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1174 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1175 Austrian Open 2016
1176 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1177 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1178 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1179 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1180 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1181 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1182 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1183 Go Baron 2016
1184 City Championship 47-2016
1185 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1186 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1187 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1188 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1189 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1190 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1191 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1192 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1193 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1194 GO Open Opava 2016
1195 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1196 Three Peaks 46-2016
1197 Club Tournament 45-2016
1198 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1199 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1200 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1201 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1202 Kauno GO taure 2016
1203 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1204 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1205 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1206 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1207 Helsinki Casual 2016
1208 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1209 Challengers 44-2016
1210 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1211 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1212 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1213 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1214 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1215 Norwegian Championship 2016
1216 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1217 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1218 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1219 Wessex 44-2016
1220 Cordenons2016
1221 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1222 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1223 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1224 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1225 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1226 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1227 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1228 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1229 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1230 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1231 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1232 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1233 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1234 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1235 Hobby 2016
1236 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1237 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1238 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1239 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1240 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1241 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1242 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1243 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1244 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1245 Folka tournament 42-2016
1246 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1247 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1248 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1249 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1250 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1251 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1252 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1253 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1254 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1255 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1256 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1257 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1258 SM2-karsinta 2016
1259 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1260 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1261 Slovenian Championship 2016
1262 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1263 Sheffield 41-2016
1264 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1265 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1266 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1267 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1268 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1269 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1270 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1271 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1272 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1273 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1274 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1275 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1276 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1277 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1278 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1279 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1280 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1281 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1282 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1283 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1284 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1285 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1286 Stockholm Open 2016
1287 Club Tournament 40-2016
1288 La Carboneria 39-2016
1289 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1290 Czech Championship 39-2016
1291 Copenhagen Open 2016
1292 Stuttgart 2016
1293 Swindon 39-2016
1294 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1295 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1296 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1297 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1298 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1299 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1300 Cup of Rivne 2016
1301 Belfast Open 2016
1302 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1303 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1304 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1305 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1306 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1307 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1308 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1309 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1310 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1311 Zory 38-2016
1312 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1313 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1314 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1315 Cornish Open 37-2016
1316 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1317 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1318 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1319 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1320 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1321 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1322 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1323 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1324 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1325 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1326 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1327 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1328 Northern 36-2016
1329 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1330 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1331 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1332 Scottish League 36-2016
1333 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1334 Torneo di Este 2016
1335 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1336 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1337 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1338 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1339 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1340 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1341 Moravian Open 35-2016
1342 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1343 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1344 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1345 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1346 MSO Open 35-2016
1347 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1348 Nami Go 35-2016
1349 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1350 eGoban Cup 2016
1351 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1352 Naisten SM 2016
1353 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1354 Zomergo 2016
1355 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1356 Odense August 2016
1357 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1358 Arundel 34-2016
1359 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1360 Tallinn 2016
1361 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1362 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1363 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1364 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1365 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1366 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1367 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1368 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1369 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1370 Scottish League 33-2016
1371 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1372 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1373 Kyiv Summer 2016
1374 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1375 Kylma Kivi 2016
1376 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1377 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1378 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1379 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1380 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1381 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1383 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1384 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1385 Open de Lisboa 2016
1386 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1387 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1388 Moletu taure 2016
1389 Moletai Rapid 2016
1390 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1391 Serbian Cup 2016
1392 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1393 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1394 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1395 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1396 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1397 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1398 Go Camp 2016
1399 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1400 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1401 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1402 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1403 La Carboneria 27-2016
1404 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1405 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1406 Scottish League 27-2016
1407 GGT2016
1408 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1409 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1410 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1411 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1412 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1413 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1414 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1415 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1416 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1417 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1418 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1419 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1420 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1421 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1422 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1423 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1424 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1425 Welsh Open 25-2016
1426 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1427 Club tournament 25-2016
1428 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1429 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1430 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1431 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1432 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1433 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1434 Durham 24-2016
1435 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1436 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1437 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1438 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1439 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1440 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1441 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1442 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1443 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1444 Csiki Cup 2016
1445 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1446 Scottish Open 22-2016
1447 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1448 Challengers 22-2016
1449 Odense Summer 2016
1450 Semifinala CN 2016
1451 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1452 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1453 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1454 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1455 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1456 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1457 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1458 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1459 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1460 Tartu Spring 2016
1461 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1462 Strasbourg2016
1463 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1464 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1465 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1466 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1467 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1468 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1469 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1470 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1471 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1472 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1473 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1474 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1475 Kidocup Main 2016
1476 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1477 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1478 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1479 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1480 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1481 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1482 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1483 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1484 Moletai 2016
1485 Croatia Open 19-2016
1486 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1487 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1488 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1489 Scottish League 19-2016
1490 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1491 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1492 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1493 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1494 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1495 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1496 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1497 La Carboneria 19-2016
1498 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1499 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1500 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1501 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1502 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1503 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1504 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1505 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1506 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1507 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1508 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1509 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1510 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1511 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1512 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1513 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1514 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1515 Candidates 18-2016
1516 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1517 CN Tineret 2016
1518 Club tournament 17-2016
1519 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1520 Danish Championship 2016
1521 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1522 Oslo Open 2016
1523 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1524 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1525 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1526 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1527 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1528 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1529 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1530 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1531 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1532 Ascona 2016
1533 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1534 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1535 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1536 Martinicup 17-2016
1537 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1538 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1539 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1540 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1541 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1542 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1543 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1544 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1545 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1546 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1547 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1548 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1549 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1550 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1551 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1552 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1553 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1554 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1555 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1556 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1557 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1558 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1559 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1560 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1561 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1562 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1563 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1564 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1565 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1566 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1567 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1568 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1569 Good mood 16-2016
1570 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1571 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1572 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1573 Fredericia Spring 2016
1574 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1575 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1576 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1577 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1578 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1579 Apeldoorn 2016
1580 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1581 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1582 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1583 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1584 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1585 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1586 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1587 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1588 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1589 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1590 British Open 14-2016
1591 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1592 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1593 District Groningen 14-2016
1594 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1595 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1596 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1597 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1598 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1599 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1600 Go Festival 13-2016
1601 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1602 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1603 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1604 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1605 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1606 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1607 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1608 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1609 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1610 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1611 Nordic Championships 2016
1612 Club Tournament 12-2016
1613 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1614 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1615 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1616 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1617 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1618 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1619 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1620 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1621 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1622 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1623 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1624 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1625 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1626 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1627 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1628 OPEN IGC 2016
1629 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1630 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1631 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1632 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1633 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1634 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1635 Nikorai do 12-2016
1636 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1637 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1638 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1639 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1640 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1641 Trigantius 11-2016
1642 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1643 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1644 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1645 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1646 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1647 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1648 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1649 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1650 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1651 Skye 10-2016
1652 Dragon Cup 2016
1653 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1654 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1655 La Carboneria 10-2016
1656 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1657 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1658 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1659 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1660 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1661 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1662 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1663 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1664 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1665 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1666 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1667 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1668 Odense Winter 2016
1669 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1670 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1671 Kido Cup 08-2016
1672 Foras 2016
1673 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1674 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1675 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1676 La Carboneria 08-2016
1677 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1678 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1679 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1680 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1681 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1682 La Carboneria 07-2016
1683 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1684 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1685 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1686 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1687 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1688 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1689 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1690 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1691 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1692 Helsinki Open 2016
1693 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1694 Good mood 06-2016
1695 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1696 Haags Toernooi 2016
1697 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1698 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1699 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1700 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1701 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1702 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1703 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1704 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1705 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1706 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1707 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1708 Hana Cup 05-2016
1709 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1710 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1711 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1712 La Carboneria 04-2016
1713 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1714 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1715 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1716 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1717 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1718 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1719 Maidenhead 03-2016
1720 Essen 2016
1721 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1722 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1723 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1724 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1725 Trys karaliai 2016
1726 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1727 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1728 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1729 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1730 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1731 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1732 Jusandan 02-2016
1733 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1734 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1735 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1736 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1737 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1738 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1739 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1740 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1741 London Open 01-2016
1742 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1743 Club tournament 01-2016
1744 Restart of EuroGoTV
1745 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1746 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1747 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1748 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1749 Close to be back online!!
1750 And....will we be back?!!
1751 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1752 Challengers 22-2015
1753 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1754 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1755 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1756 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1757 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1758 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1759 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1760 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1761 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1762 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1763 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1764 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1765 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1766 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1767 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1768 Chinese National Team Championship results
1769 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1770 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1771 Bracknell 21-2015
1772 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1773 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1774 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1775 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1776 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1777 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1778 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1779 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1780 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1781 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1782 Swedish Championships 2015
1783 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1784 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1785 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1786 La Carboneria 20-2015
1787 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1788 XVIII Madrid 2015
1789 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1790 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1791 Chinese National Team Championship
1792 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1793 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1794 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1795 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1796 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1797 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1798 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1799 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1800 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1801 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1802 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1803 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1804 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1805 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1806 GLOBIS Cup and more
1807 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1808 Apeldoorn 2015
1809 Candidates 19-2015
1810 Danish Championship 2015
1811 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1812 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1813 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1814 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1815 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1816 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1817 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1818 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1819 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1820 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1821 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1822 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1823 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1824 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1825 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1826 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1827 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1828 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1829 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1830 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1831 Oslo Open 2015
1832 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1833 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1834 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1835 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1836 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1837 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1838 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1839 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1840 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1841 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1842 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1843 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1844 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1845 Open EPFL 2015
1846 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1847 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1848 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1849 Fredericia Spring 2015
1850 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1851 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1852 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1853 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1854 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1855 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1856 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1857 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1858 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1859 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1860 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1861 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1862 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1863 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1864 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1865 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1866 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1867 Club Tournament 16-2015
1868 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1869 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1870 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1871 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1872 GO Open Plzen 2015
1873 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1874 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1875 Oulun Kevat 2015
1876 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1877 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1878 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1879 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1880 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1881 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1882 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1883 Nordic Championship 2015
1884 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1885 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1886 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1887 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1888 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1889 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1890 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1891 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1892 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1893 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1894 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1895 Go Festival 14-2015
1896 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1897 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1898 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1899 British Open 14-2015
1900 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1901 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1902 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1903 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1904 3la 13-2015
1905 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1906 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1907 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1908 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1909 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1910 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1911 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1912 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1913 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1914 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1915 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1916 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1917 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1918 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1919 Erlangen 2015
1920 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1921 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1922 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1923 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1924 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1925 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1926 Club Tournament 13-2015
1927 GO for Luzern 2015
1928 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1929 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1930 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1931 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1932 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1933 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1934 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1935 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1936 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1937 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1938 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1939 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1940 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1941 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1942 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1943 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1944 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1945 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1946 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1947 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1948 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1949 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1950 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1951 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1952 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1953 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1954 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1955 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1956 Betting on the next move is back!
1957 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1958 La Carboneria 11-2015
1959 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1960 Trigantius 11-2015
1961 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1962 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1963 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1964 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1965 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1966 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1967 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1968 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1969 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1970 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1971 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1972 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1973 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1974 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1975 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1976 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1977 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1978 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1979 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1980 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1981 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1982 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1983 La Carboneria 09-2015
1984 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1985 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1986 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1987 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1988 Kido Cup 09-2015
1989 Club Tournament 09-2015
1990 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1991 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1992 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1993 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1994 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1995 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1996 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1997 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1998 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1999 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2000 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2001 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2002 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2003 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2004 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2005 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2006 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2007 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2008 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2009 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2010 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2011 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2012 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2013 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2014 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2015 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2016 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2017 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2018 Club Tournament 07-2015
2019 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2020 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2021 EGF Academy
2022 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2023 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2024 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2025 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2026 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2027 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2028 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2029 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2030 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2031 NOW LIVE
2032 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2033 Larix-2015
2034 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2035 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2036 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2037 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2038 13th TIS 06-2015
2039 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2040 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2041 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2042 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2043 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2044 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2045 Odense New Year 2015
2046 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2047 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2048 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2049 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2050 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2051 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2052 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2053 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2054 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2055 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2056 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2057 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2058 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2059 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2060 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2061 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2062 Maidenhead 05-2015
2063 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2064 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2065 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2066 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2067 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2068 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2069 New Improved Search Function
2070 Jusandan 2015
2071 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2072 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2073 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2074 Torneo della Befana 2015
2075 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2076 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2077 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2078 2015 Irish championship league
2079 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2080 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2081 Essen 2015
2082 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2083 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2084 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2085 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2086 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2087 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2088 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2089 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2090 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2091 London Open 01-2015
2092 Club tournament 01-2015
2093 2015
2094 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2095 La Carboneria 01-2014
2096 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2097 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2098 New Year tournament 01-2014
2099 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2100 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2101 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2102 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2103 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2104 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2105 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2106 2014 Li Min Cup
2107 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2108 AGOCA League 52-2014
2109 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2110 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2111 La Carboneria 52-2014
2112 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2113 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2114 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2115 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2116 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2117 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2118 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2119 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2120 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2121 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2122 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2123 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2124 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2125 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2126 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2127 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2128 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2129 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2130 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2131 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2132 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2133 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2134 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2135 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2136 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2137 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2138 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2139 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2140 Czech Female Championship 2014
2141 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2142 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2143 Italian Championship 2014
2144 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2145 Paris Meijin A 2014
2146 Paris Meijin B 2014
2147 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2148 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2149 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2150 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2151 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2152 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2153 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2154 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2155 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2156 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2157 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2158 South London: teachers 50-2014
2159 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2160 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2161 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2162 Odense Christmas 2014
2163 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2164 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2165 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2166 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2167 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2168 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2169 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2170 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2171 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2172 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2173 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2174 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2175 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2176 La Carboneria 48-2014
2177 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2178 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2179 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2180 Mangafest 2014
2181 Gothenburg Open 2014
2182 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2183 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2184 Turku Championship 48-2014
2185 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2186 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2187 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2188 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2189 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2190 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2191 Club tournament 47-2014
2192 La Carboneria 47-2014
2193 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2194 Three Peaks 47-2014
2195 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2196 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2197 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2198 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2199 City Championship 47-2014
2200 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2201 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2202 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2203 Salzburg2014
2204 Kauno taure 2014
2205 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2206 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2207 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2208 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2209 Letchworth 46-2014
2210 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2211 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2212 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2213 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2214 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2215 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2216 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2217 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2218 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2219 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2220 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2221 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2222 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2223 Fredericia Open 2014
2224 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2225 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2226 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2227 Wessex 44-2014
2228 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2229 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2230 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2231 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2232 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2233 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2234 Brussels 2014
2235 Oulun Syksy 2014
2236 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2237 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2238 La Carboneria 44-2014
2239 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2240 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2241 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2242 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2243 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2244 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2245 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2246 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2247 Open Porto 2014
2248 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2249 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2250 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2251 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2252 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2253 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2254 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2255 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2256 Tenuki 2014
2257 Slovenian Championship 2014
2258 Club Tournament 42-2014
2259 BGA Title Match 2014
2260 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2261 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2262 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2263 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2264 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2265 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2266 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2267 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2268 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2269 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2270 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2271 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2272 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2273 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2274 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2275 European Student Go Championship 2014
2276 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2277 Helsinki Casual 2014
2278 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2279 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2280 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2281 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2282 Club Tournament 41-2014
2283 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2284 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2285 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2286 Man v Machine
2287 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2288 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2289 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2290 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2291 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2292 Swindon 40-2014
2293 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2294 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2295 Cup of Rivne 2014
2296 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2297 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2298 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2299 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2300 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2301 Zurich Tournament 2014
2302 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2303 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2304 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2305 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2306 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2307 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2308 Shropshire 39-2014
2309 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2310 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2311 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2312 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2313 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2314 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2315 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2316 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2317 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2318 Cornish Open 38-2014
2319 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2320 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2321 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2322 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2323 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2324 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2325 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2326 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2327 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2328 Northern 37-2014
2329 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2330 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2331 City Day 37-2014
2332 Odense Harvest 2014
2333 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2334 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2335 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2336 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2337 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2338 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2339 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2340 International Go Cup 37-2014
2341 Mangalia open 36-2014
2342 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2343 EZERAI 2014
2344 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2345 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2346 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2347 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2348 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2349 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2350 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2351 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2352 Belfast 2014
2353 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2354 MSO Open 35-2014
2355 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2356 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2357 Stockholm Open 2014
2358 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2359 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2360 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2361 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2362 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2363 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2364 Zomergo_2014
2365 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2366 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2367 2014 August Tournament
2368 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2369 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2370 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2371 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2372 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2373 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2374 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2375 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2376 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2377 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2378 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2379 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2380 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2381 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2382 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2383 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2384 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2385 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2386 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2387 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2388 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2389 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2390 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2391 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2392 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2393 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2394 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2395 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2396 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2397 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2398 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2399 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2400 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2401 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2402 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2403 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2404 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2405 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2406 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2407 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2408 Part 2
2409 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2410 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2411 2014 July Tournament
2412 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2413 Croatian open go championship 2014
2414 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2415 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2416 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2417 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2418 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2419 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2420 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2421 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2422 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2423 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2424 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2425 CPT2014Amstelveen
2426 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2427 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2428 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2429 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2430 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2431 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2432 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2433 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2434 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2435 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2436 Czech Championship 27-2014
2437 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2438 IGA Correspondence Championship
2439 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2440 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2441 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2442 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2443 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2444 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2445 Club Tournament 26-2014
2446 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2447 Welsh Open 26-2014
2448 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2449 EWGC 2014
2450 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2451 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2452 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2453 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2454 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2455 Vienna 2014
2456 Durham 25-2014
2457 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2458 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2459 Iron Man 2014
2460 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2461 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2462 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2463 Club Tournament 24-2014
2464 Open Lisboa 2014
2465 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2466 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2467 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2468 Kidocup 2014-Main
2469 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2470 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2471 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2472 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2473 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2474 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2475 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2476 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2477 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2478 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2479 Swedish Championship 2014
2480 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2481 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2482 Club Tournament 23-2014
2483 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2484 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2485 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2486 Victory Cup 23-2014
2487 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2488 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2489 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2490 Scottish Open 22-2014
2491 Challengers 22-2014
2492 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2493 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2494 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2495 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2496 Apeldoorn 2014
2497 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2498 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2499 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2500 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2501 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2502 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2503 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2504 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2505 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2506 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2507 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2508 La Carboneria 21-2014
2509 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2510 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2511 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2512 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2513 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2514 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2515 Freiburg 2014
2516 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2517 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2518 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2519 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2520 Open IGC 2014
2521 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2522 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2523 Danish Championship 2014
2524 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2525 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2526 XVII Madrid 2014
2527 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2528 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2529 Bracknell 20-2014
2530 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2531 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2532 Oslo Open 2014
2533 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2534 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2535 La Carboneria 19-2014
2536 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2537 Candidates 19-2014
2538 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2539 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2540 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2541 Go for Luzern 2014
2542 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2543 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2544 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2545 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2546 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2547 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2548 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2549 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2550 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2551 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2552 Club Tournament 18-2014
2553 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2554 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2555 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2556 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2557 Martinicup 17-2014
2558 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2559 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2560 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2561 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2562 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2563 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2564 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2565 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2566 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2567 Nordic Championship 2014
2568 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2569 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2570 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2571 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2572 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2573 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2574 Tournaments coming up
2575 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2576 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2577 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2578 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2579 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2580 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2581 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2582 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2583 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2584 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2585 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2586 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2587 Tula Cup 15-2014
2588 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2589 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2590 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2591 Antwerpen 2014
2592 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2593 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2594 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2595 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2596 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2597 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2598 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2599 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2600 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2601 La Carboneria 15-2014
2602 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2603 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2604 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2605 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2606 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2607 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2608 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2609 Birmingham 14-2014
2610 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2611 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2612 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2613 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2614 La Carboneria 13-2014
2615 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2616 Kani6 2014
2617 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2618 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2619 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2620 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2621 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2622 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2623 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2624 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2625 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2626 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2627 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2628 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2629 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2630 Skye 12-2014
2631 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2632 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2633 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2634 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2635 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2636 Vasteras Open 2014
2637 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2638 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2639 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2640 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2641 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2642 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2643 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2644 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2645 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2646 Trigantius 11-2014
2647 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2648 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2649 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2650 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2651 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2652 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2653 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2654 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2655 Go Festival 10-2014
2656 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2657 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2658 British Open 10-2014
2659 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2660 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2661 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2662 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2663 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2664 La Carboneria 09-2014
2665 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2666 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2667 Kido Cup 09-2014
2668 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2669 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2670 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2671 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2672 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2673 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2674 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2675 La Carboneria 08-2014
2676 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2677 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2678 2014 Confucius Cup
2679 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2680 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2681 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2682 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2683 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2684 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2685 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2686 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2687 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2688 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2689 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2690 Haags Toernooi 2014
2691 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2692 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2693 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2694 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2695 12th TIS 07-2014
2696 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2697 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2698 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2699 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2700 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2701 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2702 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2703 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2704 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2705 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2706 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2707 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2708 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2709 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2710 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2711 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2712 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2713 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2714 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2715 Odense Winter 05-2014
2716 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2717 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2718 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2719 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2720 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2721 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2722 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2723 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2724 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2725 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2726 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2727 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2728 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2729 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2730 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2731 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2732 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2733 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2734 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2735 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2736 La Carboneria 04-2014
2737 Trys Karaliai 2014
2738 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2739 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2740 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2741 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2742 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2743 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2744 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2745 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2746 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2747 Maidenhead 04-2014
2748 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2749 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2750 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2751 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2752 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2753 Torneo Befana 2014
2754 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2755 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2756 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2757 British Open Now Open to All
2758 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2759 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2760 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2761 London Open 01-2014
2762 Takapotku Open 2014
2763 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2764 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2765 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2766 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2767 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2768 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2769 Club tournament 01-2014
2770 British Open Not So Open
2771 Udine2013
2772 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2773 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2774 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2775 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2776 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2777 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2778 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2779 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2780 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2781 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2782 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2783 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2784 La Carboneria 52-2013
2785 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2786 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2787 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2788 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2789 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2790 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2791 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2792 Odense Christmas 2013
2793 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2794 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2795 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2796 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2797 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2798 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2799 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2800 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2801 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2802 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2803 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2804 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2805 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2806 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2807 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2808 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2809 2013 South London double kyu
2810 2013 South London mid kyu
2811 2013 South London top kyu
2812 2013 South London teachers tournament
2813 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2814 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2815 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2816 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2817 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2818 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2819 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2820 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2821 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2822 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2823
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2824 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2825 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2826 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2827 Coventry 49-2013
2828 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2829 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2830 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2831 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2832 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2833 BGA Title Match 2013
2834 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2835 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2836 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2837 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2838 week 48 live TV events
2839 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2840 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2841 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2842 La Carboneria 48-2013
2843 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2844 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2845 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2846 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2847 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2848 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2849 week 47 2013 live TV events
2850 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2851 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2852 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2853 City Championship 47-2013
2854 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2855 Three Peaks 47-2013
2856 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2857 Gladiatore 2013
2858 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2859 League of Legends
2860 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2861 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2862 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2863 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2864 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2865 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2866 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2867 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2868 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2869 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2870 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2871 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2872 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2873 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2874 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2875 Study Tournament 46-2013
2876 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2877 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2878 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2879 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2880 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2881 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2882 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2883 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2884 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2885 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2886 European Go Student Championship 2013
2887 Gothenburg Open 2013
2888 Helsinki Casual 2013
2889 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2890 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2891 Open Porto 2013
2892 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2893 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2894 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2895 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2896 La Carboneria 44-2013
2897 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2898 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2899 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2900 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2901 Wessex 44-2013
2902 Belfast Open 2013
2903 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2904 Austrian Open 2013
2905 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2906 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2907 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2908 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2909 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2910 Tenuki 2013
2911 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2912 Slovenian Championship 2013
2913 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2914 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2915 Norwegian Championship 2013
2916 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2917 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2918 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2919 Mikulov Open 2013
2920 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2921 Indis 2013
2922 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2923 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2924 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2925 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2926 East Midlands 2013
2927 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2928 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2929 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2930 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2931 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2932 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2933 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2934 Czech Championship 2013
2935 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2936 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2937 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2938 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2939 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2940 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2941 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2942 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2943 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2944 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2945 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2946 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2947 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2948 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2949 Oulun Syksy 2013
2950 Board Games Festival 2013
2951 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2952 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2953 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2954 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2955 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2956 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2957 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2958 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2959 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2960 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2961 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2962 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2963 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2964 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2965 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2966 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2967 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2968 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2969 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2970 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2971 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2972 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2973 Cup of Perm 2013
2974 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2975 Shropshire 2013
2976 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2977 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2978 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2979 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2980 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2981 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2982 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2983 SM1-karsinta 2013
2984 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2985 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2986 Nuorten SM 2013
2987 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2988 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2989 City Day Tornament 2013
2990 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2991 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2992 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2993 Cornish Open 2013
2994 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2995 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2996 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2997 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2998 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2999 Russian Female Championship 2013
3000 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3001 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3002 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3003 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3004 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3005 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3006 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3007 Brno Tournament 2013
3008 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3009 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3010 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3011 Northern 2013
3012 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3013 Summer Tournament 2013
3014 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3015 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3016 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3017 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3018 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3019 MSO Open 2013
3020 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3021 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3022 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3023 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3024 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3025 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3026 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3027 Odense August 2013
3028 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3029 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3030 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3031 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3032 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3033 Pogo Open 2013
3034 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3035 World Youth Championship 2013
3036 Vladimir Open 2013
3037 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3038 Stockholm Open 2013
3039 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3040 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3041 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3042 Odesa Golden 2013
3043 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3044 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3045 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3046 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3047 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3048 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3049 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3050 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3051 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3052 Leksand Open 2013
3053 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3054 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3055 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3056 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3057 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3058 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3059 Samsung Cup 2013
3060 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3061 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3062 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3063 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3064 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3065 District Groningen 2013
3066 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3067 Moyo Open 2013
3068 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3069 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3070 Russian Team Championship 2013
3071 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3072 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3073 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3074 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3075 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3076 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3077 Summer Go Camp 2013
3078 Milton Keynes 2013
3079 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3080 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3081 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3082 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3083 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3084 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3085 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3086 Kieler Turnier 2013
3087 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3088 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3089 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3090 Charlie Marlow 2013
3091 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3092 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3093 Romanian National Championship 2013
3094 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3095 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3096 Mangalia Open 2013
3097 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3098 Welsh Open 2013
3099 8th Marathon 2013
3100 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3101 Durham 2013
3102 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3103 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3104 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3105 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3106 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3107 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3108 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3109 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3110 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3111 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3112 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3113 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3114 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3115 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3116 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3117 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3118 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3119 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3120 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3121 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3122 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3123 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3124 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3125 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3126 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3127 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3128 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3129 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3130 Arundel 2013
3131 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3132 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3133 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3134 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3135 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3136 Cup of Rivne 2013
3137 Fredericia Open 2013
3138 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3139 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3140 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3141 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3142 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3143 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3144 Scottish Open 2013
3145 Challengers 2013
3146 Apeldoorn 2013
3147 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3148 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3149 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3150 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3151 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3152 Championship of Perm 2013
3153 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3154 Kido Cup 2013
3155 Go in Duketown 2013
3156 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3157 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3158 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3159 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3160 Open Lisboa 2013
3161 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3162 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3163 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3164 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3165 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3166 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3167 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3168 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3169 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3170 Swedish Championship 2013
3171 Teden Mladih 2013
3172 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3173 Bracknell 2013
3174 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3175 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3176 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3177 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3178 Amsterdam International 2013
3179 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3180 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3181 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3182 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3183 Young Masters League 2013
3184 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3185 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3186 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3187 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3188 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3189 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3190 Go for Luzern 2013
3191 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3192 Riga Open Go 2013
3193 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3194 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3195 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3196 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3197 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3198 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3199 Martinicup 2013
3200 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3201 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3202 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3203 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3204 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3205 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3206 Danish Championship 2013
3207 Spring tournament 2013
3208 MSU Go Championship-2013
3209 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3210 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3211 Birmingham 2013
3212 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3213 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3214 Oslo Open 2013
3215 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3216 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3217 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3218 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3219 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3220 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3221 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3222 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3223 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3224 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3225 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3226 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3227 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3228 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3229 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3230 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3231 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3232 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3233 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3234 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3235 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3236 Go Open Plzen 2013
3237 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3238 British Open 2013
3239 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3240 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3241 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3242 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3243 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3244 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3245 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3246 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3247 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3248 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3249 Avignon Tournament 2013
3250 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3251 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3252 Go Festival 2013
3253 Passover Tournament 2013
3254 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3255 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3256 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3257 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3258 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3259 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3260 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3261 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3262 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3263 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3264 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3265 Handicap Tournament 2013
3266 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3267 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3268 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3269 Oulun Kevat 2013
3270 rovnodennost 2013
3271 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3272 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3273 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3274 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3275 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3276 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3277 go7ix 2013
3278 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3279 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3280 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3281 British Youth Championship 2013
3282 Paris tournament 2013
3283 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3284 Cup of Tula 2013
3285 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3286 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3287 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3288 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3289 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3290 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3291 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3292 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3293 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3294 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3295 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3296 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3297 Trigantius 2013
3298 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3299 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3300 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3301 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3302 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3303 Fredericia Spring 2013
3304 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3305 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3306 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3307 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3308 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3309 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3310 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3311 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3312 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3313 2013 Confucius Cup
3314 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3315 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3316 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3317 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3318 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3319 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3320 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3321 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3322 Oxford Ladder 2013
3323 Blansko Tournament 2013
3324 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3325 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3326 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3327 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3328 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3329 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3330 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3331 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3332 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3333 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3334 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3335 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3336 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3337 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3338 Vasteras Open 2013
3339 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3340 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3341 Cassovia Cup 2013
3342 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3343 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3344 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3345 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3346 FORAS 2013
3347 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3348 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3349 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3350 Tiger beats Miffy
3351 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3352 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3353 Cheshire Open 2013
3354 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3355 Winner`s sonata 2013
3356 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3357 Haags Toernooi 2013
3358 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3359 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3360 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3361 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3362 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3363 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3364 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3365 Festival Lariks 2013
3366 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3367 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3368 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3369 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3370 Odense Winter 2013
3371 Antony Tournament 2013
3372 Orsay Tournament 2013
3373 National Veteran Championship 2013
3374 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3375 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3376 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3377 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3378 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3379 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3380 Dutch Championship 2013
3381 Maidenhead 2013
3382 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3383 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3384 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3385 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3386 Winter Tournament 2013
3387 Jusandan 2013
3388 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3389 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3390 Wintergo 2012 2013
3391 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3392 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3393 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3394 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3395 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3396 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3397 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3398 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3399 Trys Karaliai 2013
3400 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3401 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3402 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3403 Essen 2013
3404 Decin Tournament 2013
3405 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3406 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3407 Torneo della Befana 2013
3408 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3409 La Carboneria 2013
3410 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3411 London Open 2013
3412 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3413 2013
3414 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3415 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3416 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3417 SM-finaali 2012
3418 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3419 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3420 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3421 GO7 Rapid 2012
3422 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3423 .Three dragons. 2012
3424 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3425 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3426 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3427 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3428 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3429 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3430 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3431 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3432 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3433 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3434 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3435 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3436 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3437 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3438 Championship of Karelia 2012
3439 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3440 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3441 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3442 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3443 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3444 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3445 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3446 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3447 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3448 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3449 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3450 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3451 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3452 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3453 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3454 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3455 David 2012
3456 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3457 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3458 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3459 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3460 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3461 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3462 Go Baron Finals Match
3463 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3464 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3465 38th Serbian championship 2012
3466 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3467 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3468 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3469 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3470 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3471 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3472 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3473 Polish Championship League 2012
3474 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3475 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3476 Coventry 2012
3477 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3478 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3479 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3480 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3481 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3482 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3483 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3484 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3485 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3486 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3487 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3488 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3489 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3490 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3491 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3492 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3493 UCC Open 2012
3494 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3495 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3496 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3497 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3498 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3499 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3500 Three Peaks 2012
3501 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3502 17th November Tournament 2012
3503 Il Gladiatore 2012
3504 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3505 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3506 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3507 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3508 On cherche un traducteur.
3509 Autumn Tournament 2012
3510 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3511 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3512 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3513 Austrian Open 2012
3514 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3515 Odense November 2012
3516 Berlin Go Week 2012
3517 Goeteborg Open 2012
3518 Oulun Syksy 2012
3519 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3520 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3521 Wessex 2012
3522 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3523 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3524 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3525 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3526 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3527 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3528 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3529 Salzburg 2012
3530 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3531 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3532 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3533 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3534 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3535 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3536 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3537 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3538 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3539 Palava Tournament 2012
3540 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3541 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3542 East Midlands 2012
3543 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3544 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3545 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3546 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3547 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3548 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3549 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3550 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3551 Norwegian Championship 2012
3552 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3553 Czech Female Championship 2012
3554 Czech Go Championship 2012
3555 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3556 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3557 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3558 Shodan Trophy 2012
3559 "Crow in a starry sky"
3560 Open Porto 2012
3561 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3562 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3563 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3564 Slovenian Championship 2012
3565 Board Games Festival 2012
3566 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3567 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3568 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3569 ProGO match- sept 2012
3570 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3571 Israeli Championship 2012
3572 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3573 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3574 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3575 Shropshire 2012
3576 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3577 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3578 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3579 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3580 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3581 Swindon 2012
3582 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3583 BGA Title Match 2012
3584 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3585 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3586 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3587 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3588 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3589 Cornish Open 2012
3590 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3591 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3592 Visegrad tour 2012
3593 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3594 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3595 Helsinki Casual 2012
3596 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3597 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3598 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3599 Northern 2012
3600 Campionato italiano 2012
3601 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3602 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3603 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3604 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3605 SM1-karsinta 2012
3606 European Female Championship 2012
3607 European Cup 2012
3608 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3609 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3610 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3611 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3612 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3613 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3614 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3615 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3616 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3617 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3618 Summer Tournament 2012
3619 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3620 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3621 Zurich 2012
3622 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3623 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3624 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3625 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3626 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3627 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3628 Russian Female Championship 2012
3629 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3630 MSO Open 2012
3631 Russian Women Championship
3632 Interview with Andrew Kay
3633 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3634 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3635 French Open Championship 2012
3636 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3637 Taiwanese Go stars
3638 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3639 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3640 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3641 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3642 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3643 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3644 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3645 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3646 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3647 Trickmove of the year!
3648 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3649 Lai Yu-Cheng
3650 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3651 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3652 WMSG 2012 day 3
3653 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3654 WMSG 2012 day 2
3655 WMSG 2012 day 1
3656 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3657 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3658 Interview with Jan Simara
3659 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3660 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3661 Altay Cup 2012
3662 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3663 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3664 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3665 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3666 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3667 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3668 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3669 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3670 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3671 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3672 TurkuGP 2012
3673 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3674 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3675 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3676 Moyo Open 2012
3677 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3678 Oulun Kesa 2012
3679 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3680 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3681 Bergen Open 2012
3682 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3683 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3684 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3685 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3686 Youth Go Camp 2012
3687 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3688 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3689 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3690 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3691 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3692 Russian Team Championship 2012
3693 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3694 Romanian Summer camp
3695 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3696 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3697 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3698 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3699 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3700 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3701 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3702 Freiburg 2012
3703 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3704 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3705 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3706 Milton Keynes 2012
3707 Leksand Open 2012
3708 Welsh Open 2012
3709 Graz 2012
3710 Durham 2012
3711 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3712 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3713 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3714 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3715 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3716 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3717 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3718 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3719 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3720 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3721 Takapotku Open 2012
3722 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3723 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3724 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3725 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3726 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3727 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3728 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3729 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3730 Cup of Rivne 2012
3731 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3732 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3733 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3734 Open Lx 2012
3735 Hungarian GP 2012
3736 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3737 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3738 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3739 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3740 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3741 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3742 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3743 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3744 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3745 Challengers 2012
3746 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3747 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3748 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3749 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3750 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3751 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3752 European Pair Go Championship
3753 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3754 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3755 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3756 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3757 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3758 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3759 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3760 Galway Tournament 2012
3761 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3762 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3763 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3764 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3765 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3766 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3767 Kidocup 2012
3768 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3769 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3770 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3771 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3772 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3773 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3774 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3775 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3776 Swedish Championship 2012
3777 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3778 Turniej Majowy 2012
3779 Scottish Open 2012
3780 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3781 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3782 Bracknell 2012
3783 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3784 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3785 Vetruse Cup 2012
3786 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3787 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3788 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3789 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3790 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3791 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3792 San Marino CON 2012
3793 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3794 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3795 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3796 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3797 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3798 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3799 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3800 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3801 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3802 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3803 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3804 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3805 Tartu Spring 2012
3806 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3807 Candidates 2012
3808 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3809 Britain seeks new leader
3810 Apeldoorn 2012
3811 Danish Championship 2012
3812 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3813 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3814 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3815 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3816 3. Giessener T19 2012
3817 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3818 Young Masters League 2012
3819 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3820 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3821 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3822 Oslo Open 2012
3823 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3824 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3825 Porfirion Cup 2012
3826 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3827 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3828 V.Valek memorial 2012
3829 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3830 British Open 2012
3831 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3832 Martinicup 2012
3833 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3834 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3835 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3836 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3837 Spring Tournament 2012
3838 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3839 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3840 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3841 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3842 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3843 Side Tournament 2012
3844 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3845 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3846 Slovenian open 2012
3847 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3848 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3849 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3850 Passover Tournament 2012
3851 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3852 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3853 2012 Canadian Open
3854 Nordic Championship 2012
3855 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3856 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3857 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3858 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3859 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3860 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3861 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3862 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3863 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3864 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3865 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3866 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3867 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3868 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3869 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3870 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3871 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3872 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3873 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3874 Go Open Plzen 2012
3875 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3876 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3877 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3878 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3879 Arundel 2012
3880 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3881 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3882 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3883 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3884 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3885 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3886 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3887 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3888 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3889 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3890 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3891 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3892 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3893 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3894 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3895 Next tournaments in France
3896 British Youth Championship 2012
3897 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3898 Skye 2012
3899 Ishi Open 2012
3900 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3901 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3902 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3903 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3904 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3905 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3906 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3907 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3908 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3909 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3910 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3911 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3912 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3913 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3914 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3915 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3916 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3917 Trigantius 2012
3918 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3919 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3920 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3921 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3922 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3923 Black Stone 2012
3924 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3925 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3926 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3927 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3928 2012 Confucius Cup
3929 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3930 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3931 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3932 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3933 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3934 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3935 Kido Cup 2012
3936 Poznan Casual 2012
3937 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3938 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3939 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3940 Oxford Ladder 2012
3941 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3942 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3943 World Student Championship 2012
3944 Blansko Tournament 2012
3945 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3946 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3947 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3948 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3949 Nottingham 2012
3950 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3951 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3952 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3953 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3954 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3955 zjAva 2012
3956 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3957 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3958 Oxford 2012
3959 FORAS 2012
3960 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3961 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3962 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3963 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3964 Cheshire Open 2012
3965 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3966 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3967 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3968 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3969 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3970 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3971 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3972 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3973 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3974 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3975 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3976 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3977 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3978 EYGC 2012
3979 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3980 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3981 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3982 Winter`s sonata 2012
3983 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3984 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3985 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3986 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3987 Bydgoszcz 2012
3988 Dutch Championship 2012
3989 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3990 Some news from France
3991 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3992 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3993 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3994 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3995 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3996 Warszawa 2012
3997 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3998 2011 British Small Board Championship
3999 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4000 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4001 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4002 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4003 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4004 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4005 National Veteran Championship 2012
4006 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4007 Essen 2012
4008 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4009 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4010 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4011 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4012 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4013 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4014 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4015 Club Tournament 2012
4016 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4017 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4018 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4019 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4020 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4021 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4022 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4023 Black Stone 1-2012
4024 Trys Karaliai 2012
4025 La Carboneria 2012
4026 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4027 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4028 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4029 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4030 London Open 2011
4031 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4032 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4033 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4034 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4035 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4036 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4037 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4038 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4039 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4040 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4041 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4042 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4043 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4044 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4045 Legends Cadiz 2011
4046 The 2011 Oporto Open
4047 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4048 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4049 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4050 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4051 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4052 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4053 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4054 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4055 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4056 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4057 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4058 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4059 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4060 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4061 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4062 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4063 Arnhem 2011
4064 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4065 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4066 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4067 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4068 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4069 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4070 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4071 17th November Tournament 2011
4072 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4073 Antony Club 2011
4074 Berliner Kranich 2011
4075 German Go Championship 2011
4076 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4077 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4078 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4079 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4080 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4081 Denkstation 2011
4082 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4083 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4084 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4085 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4086 La Carboneria 2011
4087 Coventry 2011
4088 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4089 Go to Innovation 2011
4090 Three Peaks 2011
4091 .Three dragons. 2011
4092 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4093 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4094 Black Stone 11-2011
4095 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4096 Hungarian Open 2011
4097 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4098 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4099 Team championships round 3
4100 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4101 Club Tournament 2011
4102 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4103 Goteborg Open 2011
4104 Styrian Masters 2011
4105 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4106 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4107 Finnish Championship League 2011
4108 Berlin Go-week 2011
4109 East Midlands 2011
4110 Bydgoszcz 2011
4111 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4112 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4113 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4114 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4115 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4116 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4117 Brussels tournament 2011
4118 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4119 Wessex 2011
4120 Championship of Karelia 2011
4121 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4122 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4123 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4124 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4125 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4126 Black Stone 2011
4127 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4128 Balma Tournament 2011
4129 Oulun Syksy 2011
4130 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4131 Norwegian Championship 2011
4132 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4133 Palava Tournament 2011
4134 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4135 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4136 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4137 Copenhagen Open 2011
4138 European Students Championship 2011
4139 Salzburg 2011
4140 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4141 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4142 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4143 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4144 High Noon 2011
4145 Shodan Tournament 2011
4146 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4147 Israeli Championship 2011
4148 clubs under attack
4149 Board games festival 2011
4150 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4151 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4152 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4153 Go commercial
4154 Slovenian Championship 2011
4155 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4156 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4157 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4158 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4159 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4160 Poznan Casual 2011
4161 Shrewsbury 2011
4162 Insei League results: September, 2011
4163 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4164 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4165 EWGC Side Open 2011
4166 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4167 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4168 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4169 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4170 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4171 Autumn Tournament 2011
4172 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4173 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4174 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4175 Linkoeping Open 2011
4176 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4177 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4178 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4179 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4180 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4181 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4182 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4183 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4184 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4185 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4186 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4187 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4188 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4189 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4190 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4191 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4192 Swindon 2011
4193 Helsinki Casual 2011
4194 Pause
4195 2011 British Go Championship
4196 Cornish Open 2011
4197 Northern 2011
4198 XI Torneo di Pisa
4199 Delfts toernooi 2011
4200 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4201 7. WIGO-Turnier
4202 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4203 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4204 French Open Championship 2011
4205 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4206 Brno 2011
4207 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4208 SportAccord European Preliminary
4209 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4210 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4211 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4212 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4213 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4214 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4215 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4216 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4217 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4218 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4219 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4220 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4221 Single, hot and ........
4222 Best Go-video ever
4223 The power of a 9p
4224 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4225 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4226 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4227 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4228 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4229 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4230 EGC and WYGC 2011
4231 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4232 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4233 several recent results 5-2011
4234 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4235 Vetruse Cup 2011
4236 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4237 Galway Open 2011
4238 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4239 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4240 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4241 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4242 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4243 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4244 Danish Championship 2011
4245 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4246 German Championship 2011 qualification
4247 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4248 Go for Luzern 2011
4249 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4250 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4251 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4252 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4253 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4254 Murugandi reviews
4255 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4256 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4257 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4258 Shusaku Cup 2011
4259 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4260 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4261 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4262 March Tournaments
4263 Nottingham 2011
4264 Bonn 2011
4265 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4266 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4267 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4268 several recent results
4269 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4270 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4271 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4272 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4273 Oxford 2011
4274 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4275 Takapotku Open 2011
4276 Weekend Jan 22-23
4277 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4278 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4279 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4280 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4281 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4282 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4283 Wanted: editors and journalists
4284 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4285 Berlin Go-week 2010
4286 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4287 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4288 Championship Weekend
4289 Shrewsbury
4290 September tournaments - A class
4291 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4292 Linkoeping Open 2010
4293 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4294 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4295 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4296 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4297 Helsinki Casual 2010
4298 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4299 Antwerp 2010
4300 Kido Cup 2010
4301 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4302 British Championship Game 1
4303 10th Pisa Tournament
4304 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4305 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4306 Frioul 2010
4307 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4308 French open championship
4309 Iasi Cup 2010
4310 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4311 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4312 Japanese rules...?
4313 The dangers of gambling
4314 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4315 Tesuji of the week
4316 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4317 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4318 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4319 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4320 Big Nick
4321 bad moves
4322 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4323 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4324 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4325 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4326 Funniest remark on KGS today
4327 The Finnish system
4328 did you know...?
4329 after round 3
4330 The Monkey Jump
4331 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4332 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4333 New faces top Pardubice Open
4334 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4335 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4336 Results 18-20 June 2010
4337 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4338 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4339 Some other results from last weekend
4340 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4341 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4342 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4343 Electronic Archive
4344 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4345 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4346 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4347 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4348 Romanian Cup 2010
4349 2010 British Championship
4350 Strasbourg tournament
4351 Swiss Championship 2010
4352 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4353 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4354 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4355 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4356 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4357 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4358 Why Go
4359 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4360 French Youth Championships 2010
4361 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4362 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4363 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4364 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4365 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4366 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4367 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4368 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4369 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4370 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4371 News from Milan, Italy
4372 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4373 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4374 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4375 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4376 Artem strongest student
4377 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4378 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4379 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4380 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4381 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4382 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4383 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4384 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4385 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4386 Novosibirsk Championship
4387 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4388 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4389 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4390 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4391 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4392 Facebook: friends from France first
4393 Some Saturday results
4394 Scottish Championship News
4395 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4396 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4397 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4398 Tampere: many already registred
4399 EGD broke new record
4400 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4401 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4402 Reports from Russia
4403 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4404 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4405 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4406 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4407 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4408 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4409 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4410 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4411 Ali leads KILL-A
4412 Ankara again
4413 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4414 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4415 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4416 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4417 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4418 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4419 Kay wins British Open
4420 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4421 Let my people go
4422 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4423 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4424 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4425 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4426 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4427 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4428 Facebook for feedback
4429 KGS trials new Graphics
4430 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4431 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4432 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4433 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4434 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4435 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4436 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4437 World Pair-go Championship
4438 Fred filmed WMSG
4439 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4440 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4441 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4442 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4443 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4444 Weekend results from all over Europe
4445 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4446 11th Go to Innovation
4447 Many messages on Facebook
4448 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4449 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4450 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4451 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4452 Facebook chasebook
4453 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4454 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4455 Macfadyen Skye High
4456 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4457 Clash in C class
4458 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4459 Terwey tops Castrop
4460 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4461 Bucuresti 179 school
4462 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4463 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4464 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4465 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4466 Bundesliga back to normal
4467 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4468 Belgian Championship, part 1
4469 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4470 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4471 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4472 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4473 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4474 Vit views of vital points
4475 Red roses for favourite friend
4476 Flowers for ladies today
4477 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4478 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4479 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4480 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4481 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4482 Fredda first in KILL-A
4483 Future Champs of Hungary
4484 Chen chopped Dresden
4485 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4486 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4487 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4488 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4489 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4490 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4491 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4492 Berlin is one of several new awards
4493 Three won three in Nottingham
4494 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4495 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4496 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4497 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4498 Record audience expected at KGS
4499 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4500 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4501 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4502 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4503 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4504 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4505 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4506 Cambridge wins British League
4507 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4508 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4509 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4510 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4511 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4512 Quarter of a century at Antony
4513 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4514 Youngest pro ever is female
4515 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4516 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4517 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4518 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4519 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4520 Metta takes Tortellino
4521 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4522 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4523 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4524 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4525 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4526 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4527 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4528 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4529 Go behind bars
4530 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4531 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4532 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4533 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4534 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4535 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4536 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4537 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4538 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4539 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4540 Pal Pandanet Prime
4541 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4542 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4543 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4544 Rengo Song Contest
4545 European Go Congress in Tampere
4546 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4547 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4548 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4549 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4550 Growth of Wintergo
4551 Chinese took over London
4552 Short Summary of Last Week
4553 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4554 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4555 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4556 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4557 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4558 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4559 Book review 3-4: same structure
4560 Book review 3: Kamakura
4561 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4562 X-mas number puzzle
4563 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4564 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4565 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4566 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4567 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4568 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4569 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4570 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4571 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4572 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4573 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4574 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4575 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4576 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4577 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4578 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4579 Hungarian League
4580 Sunday December 13 - local results
4581 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4582 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4583 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4584 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4585 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4586 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4587 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4588 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4589 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4590 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4591 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4592 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4593 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4594 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4595 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4596 Secret of our style
4597 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4598 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4599 Oliver Wolf
4600 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4601 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4602 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4603 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4604 Pop Panda of Milano
4605 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4606 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4607 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4608 Mistrz Polski
4609 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4610 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4611 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4612 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4613 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4614 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4615 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4616 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4617 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4618 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4619 New: Life and Death channel
4620 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4621 Need for more reporters
4622 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4623 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4624 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4625 Wintergo will grow
4626 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4627 French Youth Congress
4628 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4629 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4630 Toulouse trashes to title
4631 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4632 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4633 Kido Cup
4634 Kölner Go-Turnier
4635 French GO Open Championship
4636 4 tournaments broadcasted
4637 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4638 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4639 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4640 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4641 FJ strikes again!
4642 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4643 Brabant 2008
4644 Joseki lessons part 2
4645 watch on fullscreen
4646 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4647 VIP-membership auto login
4648 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4649 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4650 Congress Champions 2008
4651 Naruto Reborn
4652 congress news 2008
4653 Naruto at the congress 2008
4654 Monkeys on a rock
4655 European Masters 2008
4656 Start European Go Congress 2008
4657 1000 members
4658 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4659 Tale about cats
4660 The European Masters 2007
4661 Vilach 2007
4662 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg