Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016

Russia The Summer Peliken. City of Masters, a class B tournament, played from 20-06-2016 to 06-07-2016 in Magadan, Russia, was won by Arsenij Balan 10k, second came Vadim Selezenev 12k and third was Marina Molchanova 12k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 12 July 2016




1 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
2 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
3 Grand Prix Stage 4 Group A Teams 16-2018
4 Apeldoorn 2018
5 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
6 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
7 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
8 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
9 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
10 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
11 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
12 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
13 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
14 Odense Spring 2018
15 School Leader Go 16-2018
16 Torneo di Bassano 2018
17 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
18 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
19 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
20 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
21 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
22 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
23 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
24 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
25 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
26 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
27 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
28 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
29 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
30 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
31 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
32 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
33 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
34 Romanian Championship U18 2018
35 Romanian Championship U14 2018
36 Romanian Championship U16 2018
37 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
38 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
39 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
40 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
41 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
42 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
43 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
44 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
45 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
46 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
47 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
48 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
49 British Open 15-2018
50 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
51 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
52 Go Open Plzen 2018
53 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
54 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
55 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
56 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
57 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
58 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
59 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
60 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
61 Championship of Minsk 2018
62 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
63 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
64 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
65 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
66 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
67 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
68 NIS OPEN 2018
69 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
70 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
71 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
72 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
73 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
74 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
75 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
76 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
77 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
78 Polish Youth Championship 2018
79 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
80 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
81 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
82 Kani 6 2018
83 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
84 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
85 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
86 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
87 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
88 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
89 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
90 Helsinki Open 2018
91 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
92 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
93 Trigantius 11-2018
94 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
95 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
96 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
97 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
98 Vaesteraas Open 2018
99 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
100 Skye 10-2018
101 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
102 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
103 South Manchester Main 10-2018
104 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
105 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
106 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
107 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
108 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
109 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
110 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
111 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
112 Championship of Rivne 2018
113 La Carboneria 09-2018
114 La Carboneria 08-2018
115 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
116 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
117 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
118 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
119 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
120 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
121 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
122 Spring Go camp 2018
123 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
124 LGC grand opening 08-2018
125 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
126 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
127 Trondheim Open 2018
128 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
129 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
130 Sretenje 2018
131 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
132 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
133 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
134 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
135 Foras 2018
136 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
137 VaDo Cup 2018
138 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
139 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
140 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
141 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
142 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
143 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
144 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
145 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
146 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
147 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
148 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
149 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
150 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
151 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
152 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
153 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
154 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
155 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
156 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
157 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
158 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
159 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
160 Lariks-2018
161 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
162 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
163 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
164 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
165 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
166 Cheshire Open 06-2018
167 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
168 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
169 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
170 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
171 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
172 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
173 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
174 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
175 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
176 Winter Tournament 05-2018
177 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
178 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
179 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
180 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
181 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
182 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
183 Odense New Year 2018
184 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
185 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
186 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
187 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
188 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
189 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
190 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
191 Essen 2018
192 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
193 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
194 Maidenhead 04-2018
195 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
196 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
197 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
198 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
199 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
200 04-2018
201 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
202 Go Winter Camp - an international event
203 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
204 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
205 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
206 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
207 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
208 Jusandan 2018
209 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
210 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
211 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
212 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
213 New Year Tournament 01-2018
214 London Open 01-2018
215 wintergo 2017 01-2018
216 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
217 The best Winter Camp ever
218 31st 01-2018
219 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
220 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
221 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
222 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
223 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
224 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
225 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
226 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
227 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
228 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
229 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
230 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
231 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
232 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
233 Slnovrat 2017
234 Odense Christmas 2017
235 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
236 YliGo Cup Final 2017
237 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
238 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
239 Winter Tournament 2017
240 Go Festival 50-2017
241 Championship of Tver 50-2017
242 Polish Championship League 50-2017
243 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
244 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
245 Arate Tournament 50-2017
246 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
247 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
248 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
249 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
250 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
251 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
252 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
253 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
254 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
255 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
256 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
257 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
258 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
259 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
260 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
261 Coventry 49-2017
262 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
263 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
264 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
265 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
266 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
267 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
268 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
269 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
270 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
271 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
272 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
273 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
274 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
275 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
276 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
277 Turku Championship 2017
278 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
279 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
280 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
281 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
282 Balma tournament 48-2017
283 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
284 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
285 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
286 Lausanne2017
287 Championship of Belarus 2017
288 Open do Porto 2017
289 Gothenburg Open 2017
290 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
291 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
292 Cork Go Tournament 2017
293 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
294 City Championship 48-2017
295 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
296 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
297 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
298 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
299 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
300 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
301 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
302 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
303 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
304 Go Baron 47-2017
305 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
306 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
307 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
308 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
309 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
310 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
311 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
312 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
313 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
314 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
315 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
316 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
317 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
318 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
319 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
320 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
321 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
322 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
323 British Youth Championship 47-2017
324 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
325 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
326 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
327 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
328 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
329 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
330 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
331 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
332 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
333 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
334 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
335 Finnish Championship League 2017
336 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
337 Cup of Kyiv 2017
338 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
339 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
340 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
341 Torneo di Pisa 2017
342 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
343 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
344 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
345 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
346 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
347 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
348 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
349 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
350 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
351 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
352 Three Peaks 45-2017
353 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
354 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
355 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
356 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
357 Challengers 45-2017
358 Helsinki Casual 2017
359 Hungarian Open 2017
360 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
361 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
362 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
363 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
364 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
365 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
366 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
367 Kutina Open 2017
368 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
369 Wessex 44-2017
370 Fredericia Autumn 2017
371 Norwegian Championship 2017
372 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
373 2017 Brussels tournament
374 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
375 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
376 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
377 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
378 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
379 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
380 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
381 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
382 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
383 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
384 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
385 La Carboneria 44-2017
386 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
387 Kauno GO taure 2017
388 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
389 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
390 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
391 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
392 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
393 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
394 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
395 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
396 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
397 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
398 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
399 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
400 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
401 La Carboneria 42-2017
402 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
403 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
404 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
405 Northern 42-2017
406 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
407 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
408 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
409 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
410 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
411 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
412 Slovenian Championship 2017
413 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
414 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
415 Hobby 2017
416 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
417 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
418 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
419 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
420 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
421 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
422 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
423 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
424 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
425 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
426 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
427 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
428 Go Open Mikulov 2017
429 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
430 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
431 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
432 Autumn sonata 41-2017
433 La Carboneria 40-2017
434 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
435 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
436 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
437 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
438 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
439 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
440 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
441 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
442 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
443 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
444 Bochumer Bambus 2017
445 Swindon 40-2017
446 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
447 BGA Title Match 2017
448 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
449 Cup of Rivne 2017
450 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
451 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
452 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
453 Copenhagen Open 2017
454 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
455 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
456 Sheffield 39-2017
457 SM1-karsinta 2017
458 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
459 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
460 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
461 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
462 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
463 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
464 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
465 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
466 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
467 CMS 170921 38-2017
468 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
469 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
470 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
471 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
472 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
473 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
474 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
475 Far East Tournament 38-2017
476 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
477 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
478 YliGo Cup 2017
479 Cornish Open 37-2017
480 Opening of the Season 37-2017
481 Moscow Cup 37-2017
482 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
483 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
484 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
485 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
486 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
487 Delfts Toernooi 2017
488 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
489 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
490 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
491 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
492 Nostalgija 2017
493 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
494 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
495 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
496 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
497 Moravian Open 2017
498 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
499 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
500 Zomergo 2017
501 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
502 Karelia Cup 35-2017
503 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
504 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
505 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
506 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
507 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
508 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
509 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
510 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
511 ODESA OPEN 2017
512 Stockholm Open 2017
513 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
514 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
515 So-Imba Cup 2017
516 MSO Open 34-2017
517 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
518 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
519 Arundel 33-2017
520 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
521 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
522 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
523 Summer Time 32-2017
524 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
525 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
526 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
527 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
528 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
529 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
530 Nagabiku 31-2017
531 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
532 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
533 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
534 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
535 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
536 Go Camp 2017
537 Belfast 2017
538 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
539 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
540 Summer Time 29-2017
541 Kyiv Summer 2017
542 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
543 16th Moyo Open 2017
544 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
545 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
546 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
547 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
548 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
549 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
550 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
551 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
552 Stuttgart_2017
553 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
554 GGT2017
555 Kylma Kivi 2017
556 Czech Championship 27-2017
557 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
558 La Carboneria 27-2017
559 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
560 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
561 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
562 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
563 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
564 Open Constanta 26-2017
565 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
566 GO Rapid CT 2017
567 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
568 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
569 Welsh Open 26-2017
570 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
571 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
572 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
573 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
574 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
575 Summer Peliken 26-2017
576 SGF 2017
577 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
578 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
579 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
580 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
581 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
582 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
583 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
584 Cup of Russia 25-2017
585 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
586 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
587 Open Lisboa 2017
588 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
589 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
590 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
591 Durham 24-2017
592 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
593 MPRB Sibiu 2017
594 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
595 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
596 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
597 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
598 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
599 La Carboneria 23-2017
600 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
601 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
602 Go in Duketown 23-2017
603 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
604 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
605 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
606 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
607 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
608 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
609 Prepare for Go 23-2017
610 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
611 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
612 Scottish Open 22-2017
613 Challengers 22-2017
614 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
615 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
616 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
617 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
618 Odense May 2017
619 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
620 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
621 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
622 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
623 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
624 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
625 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
626 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
627 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
628 Baltic Cup 21-2017
629 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
630 Il Gladiatore 2017
631 Pisek Open 2017
632 Strasbourg2017
633 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
634 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
635 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
636 Prepare for Go 20-2017
637 Nagabiku 20-2017
638 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
639 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
640 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
641 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
642 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
643 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
644 Croatian Open 2017
645 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
646 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
647 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
648 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
649 Bracknell 20-2017
650 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
651 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
652 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
653 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
654 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
655 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
656 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
657 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
658 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
659 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
660 Galway Go Tournament 2017
661 Danish Championship 2017
662 La Carboneria 20-2017
663 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
664 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
665 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
666 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
667 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
668 Prepare for Go 19-2017
669 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
670 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
671 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
672 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
673 Spartak Cup 19-2017
674 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
675 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
676 Club Tournament 19-2017
677 Pantin Tournament 2017
678 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
679 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
680 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
681 Apeldoorn 2017
682 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
683 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
684 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
685 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
686 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
687 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
688 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
689 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
690 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
691 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
692 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
693 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
694 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
695 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
696 Barlow 18-2017
697 Candidates 18-2017
698 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
699 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
700 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
701 Opening of The Park 17-2017
702 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
703 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
704 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
705 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
706 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
707 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
708 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
709 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
710 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
711 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
712 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
713 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
714 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
715 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
716 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
717 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
718 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
719 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
720 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
721 Martinicup 17-2017
722 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
723 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
724 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
725 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
726 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
727 Nordic Championship 2017
728 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
729 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
730 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
731 British Open 15-2017
732 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
733 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
734 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
735 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
736 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
737 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
738 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
739 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
740 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
741 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
742 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
743 La Carboneria 13-2017
744 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
745 Antwerp 13-2017
746 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
747 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
748 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
749 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
750 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
751 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
752 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
753 Spring Seville 13-2017
754 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
755 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
756 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
757 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
758 45th Nis Open 12-2017
759 South Manchester 12-2017
760 Fredericia Spring 2017
761 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
762 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
763 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
764 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
765 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
766 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
767 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
768 Helsinki Open 2017
769 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
770 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
771 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
772 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
773 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
774 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
775 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
776 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
777 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
778 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
779 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
780 Nikorai do 10-2017
781 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
782 Trigantius 10-2017
783 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
784 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
785 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
786 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
787 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
788 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
789 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
790 Kido Cup 09-2017
791 Nagabiku 09-2017
792 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
793 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
794 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
795 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
796 Trondheim Open 2017
797 Vaesteraas Open 2017
798 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
799 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
800 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
801 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
802 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
803 Haags Toernooi 2017
804 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
805 EYGC 2017, Group U16
806 EYGC 2017, Group U20
807 EYGC 2017, Group U12
808 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
809 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
810 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
811 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
812 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
813 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
814 Sretenjski turnir 2017
815 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
816 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
817 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
818 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
819 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
820 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
821 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
822 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
823 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
824 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
825 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
826 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
827 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
828 La Carboneria 06-2017
829 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
830 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
831 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
832 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
833 FRGo Junior U16 2017
834 FRGo Junior U20 2017
835 FRGo Junior U12 2017
836 Cheshire Open 06-2017
837 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
838 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
839 Rating Tournament 06-2017
840 La Carboneria 05-2017
841 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
842 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
843 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
844 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
845 Dutch Championship 05-2017
846 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
847 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
848 Lariks-17 05-2017
849 Olomouc 2017
850 Odense tournament 05-2017
851 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
852 Winter Tournament 05-2017
853 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
854 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
855 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
856 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
857 New Year Tournament 04-2017
858 Essen 2017
859 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
860 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
861 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
862 Maidenhead 04-2017
863 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
864 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
865 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
866 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
867 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
868 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
869 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
870 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
871 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
872 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
873 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
874 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
875 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
876 Trys karaliai 2017
877 Jusandan 2017
878 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
879 La Carboneria 02-2017
880 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
881 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
882 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
883 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
884 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
885 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
886 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
887 London Open 01-2017
888 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
889 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
890 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
891 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
892 New Year Tournament 52-2016
893 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
894 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
895 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
896 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
897 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
898 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
899 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
900 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
901 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
902 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
903 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
904 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
905 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
906 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
907 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
908 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
909 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
910 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
911 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
912 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
913 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
914 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
915 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
916 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
917 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
918 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
919 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
920 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
921 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
922 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
923 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
924 Youth west tournament 50-2016
925 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
926 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
927 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
928 Winter Tournament 50-2016
929 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
930 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
931 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
932 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
933 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
934 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
935 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
936 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
937 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
938 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
939 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
940 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
941 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
942 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
943 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
944 Cork Go Tournament 2016
945 Udine2016
946 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
947 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
948 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
949 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
950 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
951 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
952 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
953 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
954 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
955 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
956 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
957 British Youth Championship 48-2016
958 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
959 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
960 Coventry 48-2016
961 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
962 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
963 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
964 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
965 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
966 Turku Championship 2016
967 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
968 Gothenburg Open 2016
969 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
970 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
971 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
972 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
973 Austrian Open 2016
974 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
975 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
976 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
977 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
978 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
979 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
980 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
981 Go Baron 2016
982 City Championship 47-2016
983 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
984 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
985 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
986 Register now for the Kranich 2016
987 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
988 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
989 Cup of Kyiv 2016
990 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
991 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
992 GO Open Opava 2016
993 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
994 Three Peaks 46-2016
995 Club Tournament 45-2016
996 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
997 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
998 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
999 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1000 Kauno GO taure 2016
1001 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1002 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1003 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1004 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1005 Helsinki Casual 2016
1006 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1007 Challengers 44-2016
1008 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1009 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1010 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1011 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1012 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1013 Norwegian Championship 2016
1014 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1015 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1016 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1017 Wessex 44-2016
1018 Cordenons2016
1019 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1020 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1021 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1022 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1023 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1024 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1025 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1026 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1027 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1028 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1029 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1030 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1031 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1032 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1033 Hobby 2016
1034 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1035 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1036 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1037 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1038 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1039 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1040 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1041 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1042 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1043 Folka tournament 42-2016
1044 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1045 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1046 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1047 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1048 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1049 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1050 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1051 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1052 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1053 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1054 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1055 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1056 SM2-karsinta 2016
1057 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1058 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1059 Slovenian Championship 2016
1060 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1061 Sheffield 41-2016
1062 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1063 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1064 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1065 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1066 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1067 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1068 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1069 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1070 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1071 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1072 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1073 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1074 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1075 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1076 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1077 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1078 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1079 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1080 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1081 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1082 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1083 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1084 Stockholm Open 2016
1085 Club Tournament 40-2016
1086 La Carboneria 39-2016
1087 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1088 Czech Championship 39-2016
1089 Copenhagen Open 2016
1090 Stuttgart 2016
1091 Swindon 39-2016
1092 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1093 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1094 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1095 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1096 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1097 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1098 Cup of Rivne 2016
1099 Belfast Open 2016
1100 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1101 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1102 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1103 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1104 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1105 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1106 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1107 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1108 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1109 Zory 38-2016
1110 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1111 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1112 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1113 Cornish Open 37-2016
1114 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1115 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1116 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1117 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1118 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1119 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1120 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1121 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1122 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1123 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1124 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1125 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1126 Northern 36-2016
1127 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1128 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1129 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1130 Scottish League 36-2016
1131 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1132 Torneo di Este 2016
1133 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1134 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1135 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1136 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1137 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1138 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1139 Moravian Open 35-2016
1140 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1141 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1142 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1143 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1144 MSO Open 35-2016
1145 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1146 Nami Go 35-2016
1147 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1148 eGoban Cup 2016
1149 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1150 Naisten SM 2016
1151 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1152 Zomergo 2016
1153 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1154 Odense August 2016
1155 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1156 Arundel 34-2016
1157 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1158 Tallinn 2016
1159 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1160 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1161 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1162 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1163 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1164 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1165 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1166 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1167 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1168 Scottish League 33-2016
1169 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1170 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1171 Kyiv Summer 2016
1172 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1173 Kylma Kivi 2016
1174 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1175 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1176 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1177 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1178 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1179 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1180 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1181 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1182 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1183 Open de Lisboa 2016
1184 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1185 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1186 Moletu taure 2016
1187 Moletai Rapid 2016
1188 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1189 Serbian Cup 2016
1190 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1191 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1192 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1193 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1194 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1195 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1196 Go Camp 2016
1197 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1198 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1199 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1200 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1201 La Carboneria 27-2016
1202 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1203 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1204 Scottish League 27-2016
1205 GGT2016
1206 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1207 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1208 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1209 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1210 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1211 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1212 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1213 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1214 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1215 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1216 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1217 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1218 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1219 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1220 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1221 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1222 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1223 Welsh Open 25-2016
1224 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1225 Club tournament 25-2016
1226 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1227 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1228 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1229 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1230 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1231 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1232 Durham 24-2016
1233 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1234 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1235 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1236 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1237 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1238 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1239 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1240 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1241 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1242 Csiki Cup 2016
1243 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1244 Scottish Open 22-2016
1245 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1246 Challengers 22-2016
1247 Odense Summer 2016
1248 Semifinala CN 2016
1249 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1250 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1251 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1252 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1253 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1254 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1255 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1256 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1257 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1258 Tartu Spring 2016
1259 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1260 Strasbourg2016
1261 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1262 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1263 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1264 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1265 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1266 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1267 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1268 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1269 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1270 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1271 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1272 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1273 Kidocup Main 2016
1274 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1275 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1276 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1277 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1278 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1279 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1280 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1281 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1282 Moletai 2016
1283 Croatia Open 19-2016
1284 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1285 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1286 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1287 Scottish League 19-2016
1288 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1289 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1290 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1291 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1292 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1293 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1294 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1295 La Carboneria 19-2016
1296 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1297 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1298 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1299 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1300 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1301 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1302 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1303 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1304 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1305 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1306 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1310 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1311 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1312 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1313 Candidates 18-2016
1314 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1315 CN Tineret 2016
1316 Club tournament 17-2016
1317 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1318 Danish Championship 2016
1319 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1320 Oslo Open 2016
1321 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1322 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1323 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1324 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1325 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1326 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1327 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1328 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1329 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1330 Ascona 2016
1331 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1332 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1333 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1334 Martinicup 17-2016
1335 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1336 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1337 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1338 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1339 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1340 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1341 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1342 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1343 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1344 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1345 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1346 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1347 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1348 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1349 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1350 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1351 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1352 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1353 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1354 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1355 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1356 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1357 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1358 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1359 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1360 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1361 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1362 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1363 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1364 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1365 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1366 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1367 Good mood 16-2016
1368 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1369 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1370 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1371 Fredericia Spring 2016
1372 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1373 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1374 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1375 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1376 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1377 Apeldoorn 2016
1378 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1379 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1380 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1381 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1382 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1383 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1384 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1385 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1386 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1387 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1388 British Open 14-2016
1389 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1390 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1391 District Groningen 14-2016
1392 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1393 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1394 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1395 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1396 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1397 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1398 Go Festival 13-2016
1399 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1400 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1401 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1402 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1403 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1404 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1405 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1406 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1407 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1408 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1409 Nordic Championships 2016
1410 Club Tournament 12-2016
1411 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1412 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1413 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1414 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1415 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1416 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1417 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1418 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1419 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1420 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1421 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1422 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1423 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1424 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1425 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1426 OPEN IGC 2016
1427 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1428 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1429 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1430 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1431 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1432 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1433 Nikorai do 12-2016
1434 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1435 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1436 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1437 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1438 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1439 Trigantius 11-2016
1440 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1441 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1442 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1443 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1444 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1445 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1446 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1447 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1448 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1449 Skye 10-2016
1450 Dragon Cup 2016
1451 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1452 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1453 La Carboneria 10-2016
1454 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1455 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1456 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1457 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1458 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1459 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1460 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1461 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1462 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1463 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1464 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1465 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1466 Odense Winter 2016
1467 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1468 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1469 Kido Cup 08-2016
1470 Foras 2016
1471 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1472 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1473 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1474 La Carboneria 08-2016
1475 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1476 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1477 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1478 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1479 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1480 La Carboneria 07-2016
1481 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1482 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1483 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1484 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1485 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1486 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1487 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1488 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1489 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1490 Helsinki Open 2016
1491 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1492 Good mood 06-2016
1493 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1494 Haags Toernooi 2016
1495 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1496 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1497 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1498 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1499 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1500 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1501 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1502 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1503 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1504 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1505 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1506 Hana Cup 05-2016
1507 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1508 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1509 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1510 La Carboneria 04-2016
1511 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1512 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1513 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1514 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1515 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1516 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1517 Maidenhead 03-2016
1518 Essen 2016
1519 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1520 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1521 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1522 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1523 Trys karaliai 2016
1524 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1525 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1526 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1527 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1528 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1529 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1530 Jusandan 02-2016
1531 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1532 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1533 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1534 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1535 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1536 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1537 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1538 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1539 London Open 01-2016
1540 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1541 Club tournament 01-2016
1542 Restart of EuroGoTV
1543 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1544 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1545 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1546 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1547 Close to be back online!!
1548 And....will we be back?!!
1549 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1550 Challengers 22-2015
1551 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1552 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1553 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1554 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1555 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1556 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1557 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1558 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1559 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1560 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1561 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1562 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1563 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1564 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1565 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1566 Chinese National Team Championship results
1567 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1568 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1569 Bracknell 21-2015
1570 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1571 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1572 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1573 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1574 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1575 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1576 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1577 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1578 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1579 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1580 Swedish Championships 2015
1581 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1582 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1583 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1584 La Carboneria 20-2015
1585 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1586 XVIII Madrid 2015
1587 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1588 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1589 Chinese National Team Championship
1590 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1591 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1592 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1593 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1594 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1595 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1596 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1597 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1598 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1599 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1600 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1601 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1602 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1603 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1604 GLOBIS Cup and more
1605 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1606 Apeldoorn 2015
1607 Candidates 19-2015
1608 Danish Championship 2015
1609 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1610 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1611 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1612 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1613 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1614 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1615 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1616 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1617 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1618 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1619 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1620 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1621 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1622 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1623 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1624 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1625 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1626 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1627 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1628 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1629 Oslo Open 2015
1630 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1631 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1632 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1633 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1634 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1635 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1636 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1637 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1638 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1639 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1640 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1641 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1642 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1643 Open EPFL 2015
1644 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1645 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1646 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1647 Fredericia Spring 2015
1648 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1649 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1650 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1651 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1652 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1653 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1654 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1655 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1656 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1657 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1658 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1659 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1660 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1661 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1662 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1663 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1664 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1665 Club Tournament 16-2015
1666 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1667 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1668 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1669 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1670 GO Open Plzen 2015
1671 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1672 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1673 Oulun Kevat 2015
1674 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1675 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1676 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1677 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1678 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1679 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1680 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1681 Nordic Championship 2015
1682 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1683 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1684 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1685 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1686 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1687 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1688 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1689 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1690 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1691 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1692 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1693 Go Festival 14-2015
1694 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1695 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1696 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1697 British Open 14-2015
1698 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1699 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1700 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1701 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1702 3la 13-2015
1703 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1704 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1705 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1706 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1707 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1708 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1709 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1710 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1711 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1712 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1713 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1714 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1715 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1716 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1717 Erlangen 2015
1718 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1719 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1720 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1721 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1722 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1723 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1724 Club Tournament 13-2015
1725 GO for Luzern 2015
1726 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1727 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1728 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1729 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1730 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1731 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1732 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1733 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1734 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1735 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1736 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1737 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1738 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1739 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1740 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1741 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1742 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1743 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1744 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1745 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1746 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1747 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1748 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1749 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1750 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1751 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1752 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1753 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1754 Betting on the next move is back!
1755 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1756 La Carboneria 11-2015
1757 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1758 Trigantius 11-2015
1759 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1760 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1761 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1762 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1763 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1764 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1765 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1766 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1767 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1768 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1769 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1770 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1771 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1772 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1773 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1774 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1775 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1776 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1777 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1778 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1779 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1780 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1781 La Carboneria 09-2015
1782 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1783 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1784 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1785 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1786 Kido Cup 09-2015
1787 Club Tournament 09-2015
1788 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1789 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1790 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1791 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1792 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1793 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1794 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1795 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1796 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1797 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1798 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1799 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1800 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1801 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1802 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1803 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1804 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1805 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1806 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1807 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1808 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1809 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1810 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1811 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1812 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1813 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1814 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1815 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1816 Club Tournament 07-2015
1817 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1818 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1819 EGF Academy
1820 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1821 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1822 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1823 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1824 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1825 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1826 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1827 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1828 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1829 NOW LIVE
1830 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1831 Larix-2015
1832 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1833 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1834 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1835 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1836 13th TIS 06-2015
1837 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1838 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1839 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1840 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1841 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1842 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1843 Odense New Year 2015
1844 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1845 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1846 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1847 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1848 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1849 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1850 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1851 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1852 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1853 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1854 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1855 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1856 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1857 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1858 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1859 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1860 Maidenhead 05-2015
1861 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1862 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1863 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1864 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1865 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1866 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1867 New Improved Search Function
1868 Jusandan 2015
1869 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1870 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1871 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1872 Torneo della Befana 2015
1873 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1874 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1875 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1876 2015 Irish championship league
1877 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1878 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1879 Essen 2015
1880 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1881 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1882 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1883 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1884 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1885 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1886 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1887 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1888 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1889 London Open 01-2015
1890 Club tournament 01-2015
1891 2015
1892 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1893 La Carboneria 01-2014
1894 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1895 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1896 New Year tournament 01-2014
1897 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1898 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1899 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1900 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1901 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1902 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1903 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1904 2014 Li Min Cup
1905 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1906 AGOCA League 52-2014
1907 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1908 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1909 La Carboneria 52-2014
1910 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1911 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1912 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1913 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1914 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1915 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1916 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1917 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1918 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1919 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1920 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1921 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1922 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1923 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1924 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1925 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1926 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1927 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1928 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1929 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1930 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1931 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1932 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1933 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1934 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1935 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1936 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1937 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1938 Czech Female Championship 2014
1939 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1940 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1941 Italian Championship 2014
1942 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1943 Paris Meijin A 2014
1944 Paris Meijin B 2014
1945 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1946 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1947 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1948 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1949 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1950 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1951 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1952 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1953 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1954 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1955 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1956 South London: teachers 50-2014
1957 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1958 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1959 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1960 Odense Christmas 2014
1961 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1962 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1963 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1964 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1965 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1966 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1967 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1968 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1969 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1970 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1971 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1972 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1973 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1974 La Carboneria 48-2014
1975 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1976 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1977 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1978 Mangafest 2014
1979 Gothenburg Open 2014
1980 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1981 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1982 Turku Championship 48-2014
1983 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1984 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1985 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1986 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1987 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1988 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1989 Club tournament 47-2014
1990 La Carboneria 47-2014
1991 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1992 Three Peaks 47-2014
1993 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1994 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1995 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1996 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1997 City Championship 47-2014
1998 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1999 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2000 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2001 Salzburg2014
2002 Kauno taure 2014
2003 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2004 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2005 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2006 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2007 Letchworth 46-2014
2008 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2009 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2010 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2011 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2012 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2013 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2014 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2015 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2016 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2017 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2018 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2019 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2020 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2021 Fredericia Open 2014
2022 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2023 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2024 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2025 Wessex 44-2014
2026 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2027 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2028 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2029 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2030 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2031 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2032 Brussels 2014
2033 Oulun Syksy 2014
2034 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2035 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2036 La Carboneria 44-2014
2037 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2038 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2039 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2040 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2041 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2042 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2043 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2044 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2045 Open Porto 2014
2046 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2047 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2048 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2049 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2050 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2051 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2052 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2053 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2054 Tenuki 2014
2055 Slovenian Championship 2014
2056 Club Tournament 42-2014
2057 BGA Title Match 2014
2058 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2059 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2060 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2061 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2062 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2063 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2064 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2065 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2066 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2067 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2068 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2069 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2070 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2071 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2072 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2073 European Student Go Championship 2014
2074 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2075 Helsinki Casual 2014
2076 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2077 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2078 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2079 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2080 Club Tournament 41-2014
2081 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2082 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2083 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2084 Man v Machine
2085 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2086 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2087 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2088 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2089 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2090 Swindon 40-2014
2091 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2092 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2093 Cup of Rivne 2014
2094 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2095 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2096 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2097 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2098 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2099 Zurich Tournament 2014
2100 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2101 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2102 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2103 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2104 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2105 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2106 Shropshire 39-2014
2107 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2108 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2109 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2110 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2111 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2112 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2113 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2114 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2115 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2116 Cornish Open 38-2014
2117 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2118 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2119 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2120 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2121 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2122 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2123 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2124 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2125 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2126 Northern 37-2014
2127 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2128 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2129 City Day 37-2014
2130 Odense Harvest 2014
2131 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2132 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2133 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2134 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2135 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2136 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2137 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2138 International Go Cup 37-2014
2139 Mangalia open 36-2014
2140 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2141 EZERAI 2014
2142 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2143 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2144 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2145 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2146 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2147 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2148 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2149 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2150 Belfast 2014
2151 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2152 MSO Open 35-2014
2153 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2154 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2155 Stockholm Open 2014
2156 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2157 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2158 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2159 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2160 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2161 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2162 Zomergo_2014
2163 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2164 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2165 2014 August Tournament
2166 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2167 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2168 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2169 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2170 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2171 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2172 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2173 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2174 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2175 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2176 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2177 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2178 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2179 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2180 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2181 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2182 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2183 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2184 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2185 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2186 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2187 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2188 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2189 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2190 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2191 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2192 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2193 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2195 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2196 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2197 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2198 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2199 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2200 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2201 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2202 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2203 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2204 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2205 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2206 Part 2
2207 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2208 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2209 2014 July Tournament
2210 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2211 Croatian open go championship 2014
2212 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2213 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2214 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2215 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2216 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2217 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2218 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2219 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2220 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2221 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2222 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2223 CPT2014Amstelveen
2224 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2225 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2226 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2227 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2228 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2229 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2230 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2231 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2232 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2233 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2234 Czech Championship 27-2014
2235 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2236 IGA Correspondence Championship
2237 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2238 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2239 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2240 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2241 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2242 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2243 Club Tournament 26-2014
2244 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2245 Welsh Open 26-2014
2246 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2247 EWGC 2014
2248 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2249 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2250 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2251 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2252 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2253 Vienna 2014
2254 Durham 25-2014
2255 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2256 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2257 Iron Man 2014
2258 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2259 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2260 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2261 Club Tournament 24-2014
2262 Open Lisboa 2014
2263 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2264 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2265 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2266 Kidocup 2014-Main
2267 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2268 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2269 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2270 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2271 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2272 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2273 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2274 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2275 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2276 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2277 Swedish Championship 2014
2278 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2279 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2280 Club Tournament 23-2014
2281 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2282 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2283 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2284 Victory Cup 23-2014
2285 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2286 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2287 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2288 Scottish Open 22-2014
2289 Challengers 22-2014
2290 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2291 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2292 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2293 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2294 Apeldoorn 2014
2295 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2296 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2297 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2298 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2299 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2300 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2301 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2302 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2303 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2304 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2305 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2306 La Carboneria 21-2014
2307 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2308 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2309 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2310 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2311 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2312 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2313 Freiburg 2014
2314 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2315 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2316 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2317 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2318 Open IGC 2014
2319 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2320 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2321 Danish Championship 2014
2322 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2323 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2324 XVII Madrid 2014
2325 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2326 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2327 Bracknell 20-2014
2328 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2329 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2330 Oslo Open 2014
2331 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2332 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2333 La Carboneria 19-2014
2334 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2335 Candidates 19-2014
2336 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2337 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2338 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2339 Go for Luzern 2014
2340 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2341 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2342 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2343 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2344 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2345 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2346 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2347 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2348 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2349 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2350 Club Tournament 18-2014
2351 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2352 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2353 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2354 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2355 Martinicup 17-2014
2356 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2357 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2358 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2359 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2360 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2361 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2362 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2363 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2364 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2365 Nordic Championship 2014
2366 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2367 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2368 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2369 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2370 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2371 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2372 Tournaments coming up
2373 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2374 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2375 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2376 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2377 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2378 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2379 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2380 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2381 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2383 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2384 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2385 Tula Cup 15-2014
2386 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2387 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2388 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2389 Antwerpen 2014
2390 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2391 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2392 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2393 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2394 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2395 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2396 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2397 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2398 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2399 La Carboneria 15-2014
2400 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2401 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2402 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2403 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2404 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2405 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2406 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2407 Birmingham 14-2014
2408 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2409 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2410 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2411 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2412 La Carboneria 13-2014
2413 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2414 Kani6 2014
2415 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2416 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2417 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2418 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2419 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2420 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2421 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2422 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2423 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2424 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2425 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2426 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2427 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2428 Skye 12-2014
2429 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2430 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2431 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2432 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2433 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2434 Vasteras Open 2014
2435 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2436 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2437 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2438 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2439 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2440 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2441 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2442 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2443 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2444 Trigantius 11-2014
2445 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2446 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2447 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2448 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2449 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2450 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2451 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2452 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2453 Go Festival 10-2014
2454 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2455 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2456 British Open 10-2014
2457 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2458 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2459 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2460 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2461 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2462 La Carboneria 09-2014
2463 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2464 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2465 Kido Cup 09-2014
2466 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2467 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2468 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2469 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2470 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2471 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2472 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2473 La Carboneria 08-2014
2474 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2475 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2476 2014 Confucius Cup
2477 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2478 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2479 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2480 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2481 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2482 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2483 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2484 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2485 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2486 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2487 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2488 Haags Toernooi 2014
2489 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2490 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2491 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2492 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2493 12th TIS 07-2014
2494 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2495 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2496 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2497 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2498 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2499 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2500 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2501 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2502 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2503 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2504 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2505 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2506 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2507 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2508 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2509 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2510 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2511 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2512 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2513 Odense Winter 05-2014
2514 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2515 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2516 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2517 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2518 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2519 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2520 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2521 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2522 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2523 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2524 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2525 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2526 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2527 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2528 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2529 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2530 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2531 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2532 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2533 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2534 La Carboneria 04-2014
2535 Trys Karaliai 2014
2536 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2537 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2538 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2539 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2540 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2541 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2542 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2543 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2544 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2545 Maidenhead 04-2014
2546 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2547 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2548 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2549 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2550 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2551 Torneo Befana 2014
2552 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2553 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2554 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2555 British Open Now Open to All
2556 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2557 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2558 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2559 London Open 01-2014
2560 Takapotku Open 2014
2561 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2562 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2563 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2564 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2565 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2566 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2567 Club tournament 01-2014
2568 British Open Not So Open
2569 Udine2013
2570 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2571 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2572 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2573 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2574 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2575 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2576 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2577 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2578 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2579 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2580 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2581 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2582 La Carboneria 52-2013
2583 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2584 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2585 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2586 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2587 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2588 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2589 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2590 Odense Christmas 2013
2591 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2592 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2593 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2594 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2595 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2596 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2597 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2598 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2599 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2600 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2601 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2602 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2603 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2604 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2605 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2606 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2607 2013 South London double kyu
2608 2013 South London mid kyu
2609 2013 South London top kyu
2610 2013 South London teachers tournament
2611 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2612 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2613 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2614 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2615 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2616 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2617 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2618 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2619 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2620 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2621
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2622 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2623 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2624 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2625 Coventry 49-2013
2626 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2627 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2628 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2629 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2630 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2631 BGA Title Match 2013
2632 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2633 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2634 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2635 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2636 week 48 live TV events
2637 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2638 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2639 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2640 La Carboneria 48-2013
2641 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2642 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2643 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2644 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2645 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2646 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2647 week 47 2013 live TV events
2648 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2649 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2650 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2651 City Championship 47-2013
2652 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2653 Three Peaks 47-2013
2654 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2655 Gladiatore 2013
2656 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2657 League of Legends
2658 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2659 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2660 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2661 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2662 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2663 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2664 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2665 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2666 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2667 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2668 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2669 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2670 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2671 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2672 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2673 Study Tournament 46-2013
2674 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2675 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2676 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2677 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2678 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2679 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2680 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2681 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2682 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2683 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2684 European Go Student Championship 2013
2685 Gothenburg Open 2013
2686 Helsinki Casual 2013
2687 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2688 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2689 Open Porto 2013
2690 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2691 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2692 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2693 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2694 La Carboneria 44-2013
2695 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2696 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2697 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2698 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2699 Wessex 44-2013
2700 Belfast Open 2013
2701 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2702 Austrian Open 2013
2703 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2704 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2705 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2706 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2707 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2708 Tenuki 2013
2709 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2710 Slovenian Championship 2013
2711 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2712 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2713 Norwegian Championship 2013
2714 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2715 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2716 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2717 Mikulov Open 2013
2718 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2719 Indis 2013
2720 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2721 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2722 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2723 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2724 East Midlands 2013
2725 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2726 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2727 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2728 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2729 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2730 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2731 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2732 Czech Championship 2013
2733 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2734 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2735 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2736 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2737 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2738 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2739 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2740 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2741 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2742 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2743 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2744 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2745 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2746 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2747 Oulun Syksy 2013
2748 Board Games Festival 2013
2749 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2750 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2751 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2752 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2753 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2754 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2755 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2756 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2757 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2758 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2759 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2760 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2761 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2762 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2763 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2764 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2765 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2766 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2767 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2768 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2769 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2770 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2771 Cup of Perm 2013
2772 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2773 Shropshire 2013
2774 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2775 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2776 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2777 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2778 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2779 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2780 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2781 SM1-karsinta 2013
2782 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2783 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2784 Nuorten SM 2013
2785 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2786 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2787 City Day Tornament 2013
2788 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2789 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2790 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2791 Cornish Open 2013
2792 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2793 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2794 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2795 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2796 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2797 Russian Female Championship 2013
2798 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2799 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2800 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2801 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2802 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2803 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2804 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2805 Brno Tournament 2013
2806 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2807 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2808 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2809 Northern 2013
2810 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2811 Summer Tournament 2013
2812 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2813 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2814 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2815 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2816 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2817 MSO Open 2013
2818 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2819 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2820 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2821 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2822 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2823 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2824 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2825 Odense August 2013
2826 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2827 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2828 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2829 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2830 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2831 Pogo Open 2013
2832 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2833 World Youth Championship 2013
2834 Vladimir Open 2013
2835 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2836 Stockholm Open 2013
2837 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2838 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2839 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2840 Odesa Golden 2013
2841 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2842 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2843 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2844 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2845 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2846 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2847 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2848 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2849 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2850 Leksand Open 2013
2851 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2852 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2853 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2854 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2855 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2856 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2857 Samsung Cup 2013
2858 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2859 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2860 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2861 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2862 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2863 District Groningen 2013
2864 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2865 Moyo Open 2013
2866 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2867 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2868 Russian Team Championship 2013
2869 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2870 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2871 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2872 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2873 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2874 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2875 Summer Go Camp 2013
2876 Milton Keynes 2013
2877 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2878 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2879 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2880 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2881 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2882 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2883 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2884 Kieler Turnier 2013
2885 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2886 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2887 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2888 Charlie Marlow 2013
2889 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2890 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2891 Romanian National Championship 2013
2892 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2893 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2894 Mangalia Open 2013
2895 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2896 Welsh Open 2013
2897 8th Marathon 2013
2898 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2899 Durham 2013
2900 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2901 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2902 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2903 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2904 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2905 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2906 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2907 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2908 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2909 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2910 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2911 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2912 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2913 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2914 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2915 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2916 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2917 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2918 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2919 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2920 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2921 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2922 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2923 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2924 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2925 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2926 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2927 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2928 Arundel 2013
2929 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2930 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2931 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2932 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2933 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2934 Cup of Rivne 2013
2935 Fredericia Open 2013
2936 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2937 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2938 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2939 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2940 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2941 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2942 Scottish Open 2013
2943 Challengers 2013
2944 Apeldoorn 2013
2945 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2946 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2947 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2948 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2949 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2950 Championship of Perm 2013
2951 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2952 Kido Cup 2013
2953 Go in Duketown 2013
2954 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2955 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2956 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2957 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2958 Open Lisboa 2013
2959 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2960 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2961 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2962 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2963 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2964 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2965 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2966 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2967 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2968 Swedish Championship 2013
2969 Teden Mladih 2013
2970 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2971 Bracknell 2013
2972 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2973 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2974 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2975 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2976 Amsterdam International 2013
2977 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2978 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2979 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2980 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2981 Young Masters League 2013
2982 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2983 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2984 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2985 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2986 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2987 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2988 Go for Luzern 2013
2989 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2990 Riga Open Go 2013
2991 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2992 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2993 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2994 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2995 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2996 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2997 Martinicup 2013
2998 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2999 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3000 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3001 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3002 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3003 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3004 Danish Championship 2013
3005 Spring tournament 2013
3006 MSU Go Championship-2013
3007 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3008 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3009 Birmingham 2013
3010 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3011 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3012 Oslo Open 2013
3013 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3014 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3015 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3016 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3017 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3018 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3019 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3020 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3021 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3022 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3023 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3024 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3025 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3026 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3027 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3028 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3029 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3030 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3031 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3032 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3033 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3034 Go Open Plzen 2013
3035 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3036 British Open 2013
3037 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3038 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3039 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3040 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3041 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3042 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3043 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3044 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3045 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3046 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3047 Avignon Tournament 2013
3048 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3049 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3050 Go Festival 2013
3051 Passover Tournament 2013
3052 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3053 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3054 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3055 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3056 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3057 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3058 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3059 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3060 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3061 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3062 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3063 Handicap Tournament 2013
3064 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3065 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3066 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3067 Oulun Kevat 2013
3068 rovnodennost 2013
3069 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3070 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3071 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3072 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3073 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3074 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3075 go7ix 2013
3076 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3077 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3078 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3079 British Youth Championship 2013
3080 Paris tournament 2013
3081 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3082 Cup of Tula 2013
3083 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3084 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3085 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3086 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3087 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3088 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3089 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3090 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3091 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3092 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3093 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3094 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3095 Trigantius 2013
3096 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3097 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3098 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3099 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3100 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3101 Fredericia Spring 2013
3102 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3103 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3104 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3105 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3106 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3107 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3108 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3109 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3110 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3111 2013 Confucius Cup
3112 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3113 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3114 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3115 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3116 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3117 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3118 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3119 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3120 Oxford Ladder 2013
3121 Blansko Tournament 2013
3122 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3123 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3124 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3125 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3126 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3127 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3128 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3129 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3130 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3131 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3132 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3133 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3134 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3135 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3136 Vasteras Open 2013
3137 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3138 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3139 Cassovia Cup 2013
3140 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3141 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3142 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3143 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3144 FORAS 2013
3145 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3146 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3147 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3148 Tiger beats Miffy
3149 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3150 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3151 Cheshire Open 2013
3152 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3153 Winner`s sonata 2013
3154 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3155 Haags Toernooi 2013
3156 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3157 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3158 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3159 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3160 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3161 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3162 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3163 Festival Lariks 2013
3164 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3165 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3166 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3167 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3168 Odense Winter 2013
3169 Antony Tournament 2013
3170 Orsay Tournament 2013
3171 National Veteran Championship 2013
3172 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3173 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3174 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3175 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3176 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3177 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3178 Dutch Championship 2013
3179 Maidenhead 2013
3180 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3181 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3182 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3183 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3184 Winter Tournament 2013
3185 Jusandan 2013
3186 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3187 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3188 Wintergo 2012 2013
3189 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3190 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3191 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3192 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3193 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3194 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3195 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3196 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3197 Trys Karaliai 2013
3198 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3199 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3200 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3201 Essen 2013
3202 Decin Tournament 2013
3203 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3204 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3205 Torneo della Befana 2013
3206 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3207 La Carboneria 2013
3208 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3209 London Open 2013
3210 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3211 2013
3212 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3213 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3214 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3215 SM-finaali 2012
3216 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3217 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3218 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3219 GO7 Rapid 2012
3220 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3221 .Three dragons. 2012
3222 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3223 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3224 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3225 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3226 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3227 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3228 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3229 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3230 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3231 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3232 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3233 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3234 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3235 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3236 Championship of Karelia 2012
3237 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3238 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3239 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3240 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3241 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3242 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3243 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3244 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3245 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3246 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3247 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3248 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3249 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3250 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3251 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3252 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3253 David 2012
3254 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3255 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3256 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3257 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3258 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3259 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3260 Go Baron Finals Match
3261 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3262 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3263 38th Serbian championship 2012
3264 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3265 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3266 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3267 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3268 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3269 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3270 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3271 Polish Championship League 2012
3272 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3273 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3274 Coventry 2012
3275 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3276 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3277 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3278 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3279 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3280 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3281 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3282 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3283 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3284 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3285 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3286 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3287 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3288 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3289 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3290 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3291 UCC Open 2012
3292 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3293 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3294 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3295 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3296 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3297 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3298 Three Peaks 2012
3299 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3300 17th November Tournament 2012
3301 Il Gladiatore 2012
3302 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3303 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3304 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3305 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3306 On cherche un traducteur.
3307 Autumn Tournament 2012
3308 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3309 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3310 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3311 Austrian Open 2012
3312 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3313 Odense November 2012
3314 Berlin Go Week 2012
3315 Goeteborg Open 2012
3316 Oulun Syksy 2012
3317 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3318 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3319 Wessex 2012
3320 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3321 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3322 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3323 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3324 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3325 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3326 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3327 Salzburg 2012
3328 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3329 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3330 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3331 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3332 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3333 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3334 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3335 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3336 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3337 Palava Tournament 2012
3338 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3339 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3340 East Midlands 2012
3341 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3342 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3343 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3344 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3345 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3346 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3347 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3348 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3349 Norwegian Championship 2012
3350 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3351 Czech Female Championship 2012
3352 Czech Go Championship 2012
3353 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3354 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3355 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3356 Shodan Trophy 2012
3357 "Crow in a starry sky"
3358 Open Porto 2012
3359 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3360 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3361 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3362 Slovenian Championship 2012
3363 Board Games Festival 2012
3364 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3365 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3366 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3367 ProGO match- sept 2012
3368 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3369 Israeli Championship 2012
3370 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3371 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3372 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3373 Shropshire 2012
3374 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3375 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3376 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3377 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3378 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3379 Swindon 2012
3380 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3381 BGA Title Match 2012
3382 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3383 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3384 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3385 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3386 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3387 Cornish Open 2012
3388 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3389 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3390 Visegrad tour 2012
3391 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3392 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3393 Helsinki Casual 2012
3394 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3395 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3396 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3397 Northern 2012
3398 Campionato italiano 2012
3399 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3400 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3401 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3402 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3403 SM1-karsinta 2012
3404 European Female Championship 2012
3405 European Cup 2012
3406 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3407 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3408 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3409 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3410 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3411 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3412 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3413 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3414 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3415 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3416 Summer Tournament 2012
3417 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3418 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3419 Zurich 2012
3420 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3421 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3422 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3423 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3424 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3425 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3426 Russian Female Championship 2012
3427 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3428 MSO Open 2012
3429 Russian Women Championship
3430 Interview with Andrew Kay
3431 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3432 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3433 French Open Championship 2012
3434 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3435 Taiwanese Go stars
3436 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3437 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3438 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3439 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3440 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3441 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3442 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3443 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3444 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3445 Trickmove of the year!
3446 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3447 Lai Yu-Cheng
3448 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3449 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3450 WMSG 2012 day 3
3451 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3452 WMSG 2012 day 2
3453 WMSG 2012 day 1
3454 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3455 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3456 Interview with Jan Simara
3457 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3458 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3459 Altay Cup 2012
3460 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3461 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3462 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3463 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3464 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3465 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3466 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3467 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3468 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3469 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3470 TurkuGP 2012
3471 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3472 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3473 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3474 Moyo Open 2012
3475 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3476 Oulun Kesa 2012
3477 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3478 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3479 Bergen Open 2012
3480 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3481 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3482 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3483 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3484 Youth Go Camp 2012
3485 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3486 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3487 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3488 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3489 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3490 Russian Team Championship 2012
3491 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3492 Romanian Summer camp
3493 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3494 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3495 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3496 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3497 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3498 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3499 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3500 Freiburg 2012
3501 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3502 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3503 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3504 Milton Keynes 2012
3505 Leksand Open 2012
3506 Welsh Open 2012
3507 Graz 2012
3508 Durham 2012
3509 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3510 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3511 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3512 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3513 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3514 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3515 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3516 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3517 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3518 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3519 Takapotku Open 2012
3520 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3521 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3522 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3523 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3524 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3525 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3526 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3527 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3528 Cup of Rivne 2012
3529 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3530 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3531 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3532 Open Lx 2012
3533 Hungarian GP 2012
3534 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3535 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3536 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3537 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3538 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3539 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3540 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3541 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3542 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3543 Challengers 2012
3544 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3545 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3546 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3547 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3548 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3549 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3550 European Pair Go Championship
3551 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3552 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3553 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3554 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3555 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3556 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3557 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3558 Galway Tournament 2012
3559 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3560 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3561 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3562 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3563 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3564 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3565 Kidocup 2012
3566 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3567 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3568 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3569 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3570 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3571 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3572 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3573 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3574 Swedish Championship 2012
3575 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3576 Turniej Majowy 2012
3577 Scottish Open 2012
3578 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3579 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3580 Bracknell 2012
3581 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3582 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3583 Vetruse Cup 2012
3584 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3585 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3586 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3587 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3588 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3589 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3590 San Marino CON 2012
3591 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3592 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3593 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3594 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3595 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3596 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3597 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3598 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3599 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3600 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3601 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3602 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3603 Tartu Spring 2012
3604 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3605 Candidates 2012
3606 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3607 Britain seeks new leader
3608 Apeldoorn 2012
3609 Danish Championship 2012
3610 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3611 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3612 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3613 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3614 3. Giessener T19 2012
3615 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3616 Young Masters League 2012
3617 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3618 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3619 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3620 Oslo Open 2012
3621 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3622 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3623 Porfirion Cup 2012
3624 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3625 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3626 V.Valek memorial 2012
3627 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3628 British Open 2012
3629 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3630 Martinicup 2012
3631 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3632 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3633 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3634 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3635 Spring Tournament 2012
3636 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3637 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3638 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3639 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3640 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3641 Side Tournament 2012
3642 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3643 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3644 Slovenian open 2012
3645 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3646 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3647 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3648 Passover Tournament 2012
3649 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3650 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3651 2012 Canadian Open
3652 Nordic Championship 2012
3653 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3654 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3655 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3656 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3657 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3658 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3659 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3660 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3661 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3662 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3663 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3664 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3665 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3666 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3667 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3668 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3669 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3670 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3671 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3672 Go Open Plzen 2012
3673 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3674 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3675 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3676 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3677 Arundel 2012
3678 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3679 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3680 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3681 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3682 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3683 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3684 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3685 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3686 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3687 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3688 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3689 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3690 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3691 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3692 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3693 Next tournaments in France
3694 British Youth Championship 2012
3695 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3696 Skye 2012
3697 Ishi Open 2012
3698 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3699 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3700 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3701 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3702 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3703 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3704 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3705 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3706 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3707 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3708 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3709 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3710 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3711 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3712 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3713 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3714 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3715 Trigantius 2012
3716 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3717 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3718 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3719 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3720 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3721 Black Stone 2012
3722 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3723 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3724 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3725 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3726 2012 Confucius Cup
3727 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3728 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3729 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3730 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3731 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3732 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3733 Kido Cup 2012
3734 Poznan Casual 2012
3735 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3736 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3737 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3738 Oxford Ladder 2012
3739 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3740 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3741 World Student Championship 2012
3742 Blansko Tournament 2012
3743 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3744 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3745 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3746 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3747 Nottingham 2012
3748 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3749 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3750 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3751 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3752 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3753 zjAva 2012
3754 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3755 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3756 Oxford 2012
3757 FORAS 2012
3758 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3759 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3760 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3761 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3762 Cheshire Open 2012
3763 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3764 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3765 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3766 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3767 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3768 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3769 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3770 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3771 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3772 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3773 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3774 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3775 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3776 EYGC 2012
3777 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3778 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3779 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3780 Winter`s sonata 2012
3781 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3782 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3783 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3784 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3785 Bydgoszcz 2012
3786 Dutch Championship 2012
3787 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3788 Some news from France
3789 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3790 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3791 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3792 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3793 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3794 Warszawa 2012
3795 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3796 2011 British Small Board Championship
3797 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3798 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3799 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3800 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3801 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3802 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3803 National Veteran Championship 2012
3804 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3805 Essen 2012
3806 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3807 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3808 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3809 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3810 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3811 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3812 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3813 Club Tournament 2012
3814 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3815 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3816 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3817 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3818 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3819 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3820 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3821 Black Stone 1-2012
3822 Trys Karaliai 2012
3823 La Carboneria 2012
3824 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3825 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3826 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3827 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3828 London Open 2011
3829 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3830 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3831 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3832 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3833 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3834 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3835 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3836 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3837 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3838 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3839 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3840 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3841 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3842 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3843 Legends Cadiz 2011
3844 The 2011 Oporto Open
3845 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3846 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3847 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3848 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3849 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3850 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3851 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3852 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3853 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3854 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3855 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3856 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3857 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3858 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3859 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3860 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3861 Arnhem 2011
3862 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3863 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3864 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3865 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3866 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3867 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3868 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3869 17th November Tournament 2011
3870 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3871 Antony Club 2011
3872 Berliner Kranich 2011
3873 German Go Championship 2011
3874 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3875 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3876 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3877 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3878 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3879 Denkstation 2011
3880 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3881 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3882 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3883 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3884 La Carboneria 2011
3885 Coventry 2011
3886 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3887 Go to Innovation 2011
3888 Three Peaks 2011
3889 .Three dragons. 2011
3890 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3891 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3892 Black Stone 11-2011
3893 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3894 Hungarian Open 2011
3895 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3896 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3897 Team championships round 3
3898 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3899 Club Tournament 2011
3900 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3901 Goteborg Open 2011
3902 Styrian Masters 2011
3903 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3904 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3905 Finnish Championship League 2011
3906 Berlin Go-week 2011
3907 East Midlands 2011
3908 Bydgoszcz 2011
3909 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3910 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3911 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3912 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3913 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3914 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3915 Brussels tournament 2011
3916 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3917 Wessex 2011
3918 Championship of Karelia 2011
3919 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3920 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3921 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3922 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3923 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3924 Black Stone 2011
3925 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3926 Balma Tournament 2011
3927 Oulun Syksy 2011
3928 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3929 Norwegian Championship 2011
3930 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3931 Palava Tournament 2011
3932 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3933 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3934 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3935 Copenhagen Open 2011
3936 European Students Championship 2011
3937 Salzburg 2011
3938 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3939 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3940 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3941 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3942 High Noon 2011
3943 Shodan Tournament 2011
3944 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3945 Israeli Championship 2011
3946 clubs under attack
3947 Board games festival 2011
3948 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3949 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3950 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3951 Go commercial
3952 Slovenian Championship 2011
3953 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3954 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3955 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3956 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3957 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3958 Poznan Casual 2011
3959 Shrewsbury 2011
3960 Insei League results: September, 2011
3961 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3962 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3963 EWGC Side Open 2011
3964 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3965 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3966 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3967 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3968 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3969 Autumn Tournament 2011
3970 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3971 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3972 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3973 Linkoeping Open 2011
3974 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3975 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3976 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3977 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3978 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3979 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3980 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3981 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3982 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3983 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3984 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3985 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3986 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3987 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3988 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3989 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3990 Swindon 2011
3991 Helsinki Casual 2011
3992 Pause
3993 2011 British Go Championship
3994 Cornish Open 2011
3995 Northern 2011
3996 XI Torneo di Pisa
3997 Delfts toernooi 2011
3998 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3999 7. WIGO-Turnier
4000 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4001 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4002 French Open Championship 2011
4003 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4004 Brno 2011
4005 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4006 SportAccord European Preliminary
4007 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4008 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4009 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4010 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4011 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4012 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4013 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4014 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4015 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4016 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4017 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4018 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4019 Single, hot and ........
4020 Best Go-video ever
4021 The power of a 9p
4022 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4023 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4024 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4025 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4026 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4027 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4028 EGC and WYGC 2011
4029 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4030 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4031 several recent results 5-2011
4032 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4033 Vetruse Cup 2011
4034 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4035 Galway Open 2011
4036 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4037 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4038 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4039 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4040 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4041 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4042 Danish Championship 2011
4043 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4044 German Championship 2011 qualification
4045 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4046 Go for Luzern 2011
4047 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4048 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4049 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4050 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4051 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4052 Murugandi reviews
4053 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4054 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4055 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4056 Shusaku Cup 2011
4057 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4058 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4059 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4060 March Tournaments
4061 Nottingham 2011
4062 Bonn 2011
4063 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4064 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4065 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4066 several recent results
4067 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4068 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4069 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4070 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4071 Oxford 2011
4072 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4073 Takapotku Open 2011
4074 Weekend Jan 22-23
4075 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4076 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4077 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4078 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4079 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4080 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4081 Wanted: editors and journalists
4082 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4083 Berlin Go-week 2010
4084 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4085 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4086 Championship Weekend
4087 Shrewsbury
4088 September tournaments - A class
4089 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4090 Linkoeping Open 2010
4091 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4092 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4093 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4094 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4095 Helsinki Casual 2010
4096 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4097 Antwerp 2010
4098 Kido Cup 2010
4099 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4100 British Championship Game 1
4101 10th Pisa Tournament
4102 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4103 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4104 Frioul 2010
4105 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4106 French open championship
4107 Iasi Cup 2010
4108 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4109 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4110 Japanese rules...?
4111 The dangers of gambling
4112 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4113 Tesuji of the week
4114 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4115 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4116 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4117 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4118 Big Nick
4119 bad moves
4120 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4121 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4122 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4123 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4124 Funniest remark on KGS today
4125 The Finnish system
4126 did you know...?
4127 after round 3
4128 The Monkey Jump
4129 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4130 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4131 New faces top Pardubice Open
4132 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4133 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4134 Results 18-20 June 2010
4135 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4136 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4137 Some other results from last weekend
4138 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4139 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4140 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4141 Electronic Archive
4142 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4143 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4144 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4145 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4146 Romanian Cup 2010
4147 2010 British Championship
4148 Strasbourg tournament
4149 Swiss Championship 2010
4150 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4151 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4152 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4153 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4154 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4155 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4156 Why Go
4157 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4158 French Youth Championships 2010
4159 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4160 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4161 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4162 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4163 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4164 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4165 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4166 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4167 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4168 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4169 News from Milan, Italy
4170 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4171 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4172 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4173 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4174 Artem strongest student
4175 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4176 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4177 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4178 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4179 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4180 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4181 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4182 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4183 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4184 Novosibirsk Championship
4185 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4186 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4187 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4188 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4189 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4190 Facebook: friends from France first
4191 Some Saturday results
4192 Scottish Championship News
4193 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4194 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4195 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4196 Tampere: many already registred
4197 EGD broke new record
4198 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4199 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4200 Reports from Russia
4201 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4202 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4203 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4204 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4205 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4206 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4207 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4208 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4209 Ali leads KILL-A
4210 Ankara again
4211 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4212 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4213 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4214 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4215 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4216 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4217 Kay wins British Open
4218 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4219 Let my people go
4220 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4221 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4222 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4223 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4224 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4225 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4226 Facebook for feedback
4227 KGS trials new Graphics
4228 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4229 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4230 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4231 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4232 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4233 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4234 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4235 World Pair-go Championship
4236 Fred filmed WMSG
4237 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4238 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4239 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4240 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4241 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4242 Weekend results from all over Europe
4243 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4244 11th Go to Innovation
4245 Many messages on Facebook
4246 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4247 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4248 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4249 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4250 Facebook chasebook
4251 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4252 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4253 Macfadyen Skye High
4254 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4255 Clash in C class
4256 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4257 Terwey tops Castrop
4258 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4259 Bucuresti 179 school
4260 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4261 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4262 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4263 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4264 Bundesliga back to normal
4265 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4266 Belgian Championship, part 1
4267 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4268 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4269 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4270 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4271 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4272 Vit views of vital points
4273 Red roses for favourite friend
4274 Flowers for ladies today
4275 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4276 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4277 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4278 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4279 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4280 Fredda first in KILL-A
4281 Future Champs of Hungary
4282 Chen chopped Dresden
4283 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4284 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4285 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4286 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4287 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4288 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4289 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4290 Berlin is one of several new awards
4291 Three won three in Nottingham
4292 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4293 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4294 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4295 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4296 Record audience expected at KGS
4297 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4298 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4299 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4300 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4301 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4302 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4303 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4304 Cambridge wins British League
4305 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4306 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4307 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4308 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4309 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4310 Quarter of a century at Antony
4311 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4312 Youngest pro ever is female
4313 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4314 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4315 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4316 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4317 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4318 Metta takes Tortellino
4319 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4320 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4321 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4322 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4323 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4324 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4325 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4326 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4327 Go behind bars
4328 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4329 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4330 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4331 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4332 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4333 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4334 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4335 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4336 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4337 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4338 Pal Pandanet Prime
4339 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4340 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4341 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4342 Rengo Song Contest
4343 European Go Congress in Tampere
4344 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4345 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4346 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4347 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4348 Growth of Wintergo
4349 Chinese took over London
4350 Short Summary of Last Week
4351 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4352 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4353 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4354 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4355 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4356 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4357 Book review 3-4: same structure
4358 Book review 3: Kamakura
4359 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4360 X-mas number puzzle
4361 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4362 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4363 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4364 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4365 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4366 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4367 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4368 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4369 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4370 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4371 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4372 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4373 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4374 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4375 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4376 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4377 Hungarian League
4378 Sunday December 13 - local results
4379 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4380 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4381 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4382 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4383 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4384 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4385 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4386 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4387 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4388 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4389 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4390 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4391 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4392 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4393 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4394 Secret of our style
4395 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4396 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4397 Oliver Wolf
4398 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4399 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4400 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4401 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4402 Pop Panda of Milano
4403 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4404 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4405 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4406 Mistrz Polski
4407 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4408 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4409 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4410 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4411 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4412 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4413 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4414 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4415 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4416 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4417 New: Life and Death channel
4418 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4419 Need for more reporters
4420 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4421 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4422 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4423 Wintergo will grow
4424 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4425 French Youth Congress
4426 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4427 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4428 Toulouse trashes to title
4429 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4430 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4431 Kido Cup
4432 Kölner Go-Turnier
4433 French GO Open Championship
4434 4 tournaments broadcasted
4435 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4436 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4437 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4438 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4439 FJ strikes again!
4440 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4441 Brabant 2008
4442 Joseki lessons part 2
4443 watch on fullscreen
4444 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4445 VIP-membership auto login
4446 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4447 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4448 Congress Champions 2008
4449 Naruto Reborn
4450 congress news 2008
4451 Naruto at the congress 2008
4452 Monkeys on a rock
4453 European Masters 2008
4454 Start European Go Congress 2008
4455 1000 members
4456 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4457 Tale about cats
4458 The European Masters 2007
4459 Vilach 2007
4460 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg