Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Ascona 2016

15262852
Switzerland The Ascona 2016, a class B tournament, played from 23-04-2016 to 24-04-2016 in Ascona, Switzerland, was won by Thibault Pillon 1d (photo), second came Lorenz Trippel 1d and third was Thomas Koller 1k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 19:04 Mon 25 April 2016




1 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2 Hobby 2017
3 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
4 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
5 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
6 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
7 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
8 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
9 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
10 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
11 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
12 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
13 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
14 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
15 Go Open Mikulov 2017
16 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
17 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
18 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
19 Autumn sonata 41-2017
20 La Carboneria 40-2017
21 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
22 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
23 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
24 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
25 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
26 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
27 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
28 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
29 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
30 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
31 Bochumer Bambus 2017
32 Swindon 40-2017
33 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
34 BGA Title Match 2017
35 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
36 Cup of Rivne 2017
37 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
38 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
39 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
40 Copenhagen Open 2017
41 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
42 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
43 Sheffield 39-2017
44 SM1-karsinta 2017
45 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
46 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
47 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
48 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
49 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
50 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
51 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
52 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
53 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
54 CMS 170921 38-2017
55 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
56 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
57 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
58 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
59 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
60 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
61 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
62 Far East Tournament 38-2017
63 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
64 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
65 YliGo Cup 2017
66 Cornish Open 37-2017
67 Opening of the Season 37-2017
68 Moscow Cup 37-2017
69 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
70 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
71 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
72 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
73 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
74 Delfts Toernooi 2017
75 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
76 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
77 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
78 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
79 Nostalgija 2017
80 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
81 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
82 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
83 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
84 Moravian Open 2017
85 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
86 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
87 Zomergo 2017
88 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
89 Karelia Cup 35-2017
90 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
91 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
92 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
93 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
94 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
95 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
96 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
97 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
98 ODESA OPEN 2017
99 Stockholm Open 2017
100 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
101 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
102 So-Imba Cup 2017
103 MSO Open 34-2017
104 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
105 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
106 Arundel 33-2017
107 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
108 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
109 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
110 Summer Time 32-2017
111 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
112 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
113 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
114 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
115 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
116 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
117 Nagabiku 31-2017
118 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
119 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
120 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
121 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
122 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
123 Go Camp 2017
124 Belfast 2017
125 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
126 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
127 Summer Time 29-2017
128 Kyiv Summer 2017
129 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
130 16th Moyo Open 2017
131 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
132 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
133 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
134 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
135 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
136 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
137 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
138 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
139 Stuttgart_2017
140 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
141 GGT2017
142 Kylma Kivi 2017
143 Czech Championship 27-2017
144 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
145 La Carboneria 27-2017
146 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
147 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
148 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
149 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
150 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
151 Open Constanta 26-2017
152 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
153 GO Rapid CT 2017
154 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
155 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
156 Welsh Open 26-2017
157 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
158 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
159 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
160 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
161 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
162 Summer Peliken 26-2017
163 SGF 2017
164 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
165 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
166 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
167 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
168 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
169 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
170 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
171 Cup of Russia 25-2017
172 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
173 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
174 Open Lisboa 2017
175 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
176 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
177 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
178 Durham 24-2017
179 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
180 MPRB Sibiu 2017
181 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
182 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
183 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
184 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
185 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
186 La Carboneria 23-2017
187 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
188 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
189 Go in Duketown 23-2017
190 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
191 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
192 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
193 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
194 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
195 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
196 Prepare for Go 23-2017
197 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
198 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
199 Scottish Open 22-2017
200 Challengers 22-2017
201 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
202 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
203 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
204 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
205 Odense May 2017
206 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
207 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
208 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
209 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
210 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
211 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
212 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
213 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
214 Baltic Cup 21-2017
215 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
216 Il Gladiatore 2017
217 Pisek Open 2017
218 Strasbourg2017
219 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
220 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
221 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
222 Prepare for Go 20-2017
223 Nagabiku 20-2017
224 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
225 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
226 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
227 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
228 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
229 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
230 Croatian Open 2017
231 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
232 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
233 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
234 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
235 Bracknell 20-2017
236 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
237 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
238 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
239 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
240 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
241 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
242 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
243 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
244 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
245 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
246 Galway Go Tournament 2017
247 Danish Championship 2017
248 La Carboneria 20-2017
249 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
250 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
251 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
252 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
253 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
254 Prepare for Go 19-2017
255 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
256 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
257 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
258 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
259 Spartak Cup 19-2017
260 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
261 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
262 Club Tournament 19-2017
263 Pantin Tournament 2017
264 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
265 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
266 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
267 Apeldoorn 2017
268 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
269 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
270 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
271 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
272 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
273 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
274 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
275 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
276 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
277 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
278 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
279 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
280 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
281 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
282 Barlow 18-2017
283 Candidates 18-2017
284 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
285 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
286 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
287 Opening of The Park 17-2017
288 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
289 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
290 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
291 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
292 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
293 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
294 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
295 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
296 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
297 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
298 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
299 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
300 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
301 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
302 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
303 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
304 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
305 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
306 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
307 Martinicup 17-2017
308 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
309 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
310 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
311 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
312 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
313 Nordic Championship 2017
314 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
315 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
316 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
317 British Open 15-2017
318 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
319 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
320 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
321 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
322 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
323 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
324 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
325 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
326 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
327 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
328 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
329 La Carboneria 13-2017
330 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
331 Antwerp 13-2017
332 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
333 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
334 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
335 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
336 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
337 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
338 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
339 Spring Seville 13-2017
340 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
341 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
342 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
343 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
344 45th Nis Open 12-2017
345 South Manchester 12-2017
346 Fredericia Spring 2017
347 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
348 Torneo di Pisa 2017
349 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
350 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
351 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
352 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
353 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
354 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
355 Helsinki Open 2017
356 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
357 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
358 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
359 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
360 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
361 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
362 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
363 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
364 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
365 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
366 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
367 Nikorai do 10-2017
368 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
369 Trigantius 10-2017
370 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
371 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
372 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
373 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
374 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
375 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
376 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
377 Kido Cup 09-2017
378 Nagabiku 09-2017
379 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
380 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
381 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
382 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
383 Trondheim Open 2017
384 Vaesteraas Open 2017
385 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
386 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
387 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
388 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
389 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
390 Haags Toernooi 2017
391 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
392 EYGC 2017, Group U16
393 EYGC 2017, Group U20
394 EYGC 2017, Group U12
395 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
396 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
397 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
398 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
399 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
400 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
401 Sretenjski turnir 2017
402 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
403 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
404 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
405 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
406 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
407 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
408 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
409 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
410 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
411 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
412 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
413 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
414 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
415 La Carboneria 06-2017
416 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
417 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
418 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
419 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
420 FRGo Junior U16 2017
421 FRGo Junior U20 2017
422 FRGo Junior U12 2017
423 Cheshire Open 06-2017
424 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
425 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
426 Rating Tournament 06-2017
427 La Carboneria 05-2017
428 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
429 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
430 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
431 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
432 Dutch Championship 05-2017
433 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
434 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
435 Lariks-17 05-2017
436 Olomouc 2017
437 Odense tournament 05-2017
438 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
439 Winter Tournament 05-2017
440 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
441 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
442 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
443 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
444 New Year Tournament 04-2017
445 Essen 2017
446 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
447 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
448 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
449 Maidenhead 04-2017
450 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
451 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
452 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
453 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
454 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
455 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
456 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
457 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
458 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
459 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
460 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
461 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
462 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
463 Trys karaliai 2017
464 Jusandan 2017
465 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
466 La Carboneria 02-2017
467 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
468 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
469 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
470 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
471 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
472 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
473 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
474 London Open 01-2017
475 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
476 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
477 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
478 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
479 New Year Tournament 52-2016
480 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
481 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
482 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
483 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
484 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
485 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
486 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
487 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
488 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
489 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
490 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
491 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
492 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
493 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
494 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
495 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
496 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
497 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
498 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
499 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
500 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
501 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
502 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
503 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
504 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
505 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
506 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
507 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
508 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
509 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
510 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
511 Youth west tournament 50-2016
512 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
513 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
514 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
515 Winter Tournament 50-2016
516 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
517 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
518 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
519 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
520 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
521 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
522 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
523 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
524 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
525 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
526 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
527 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
528 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
529 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
530 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
531 Cork Go Tournament 2016
532 Udine2016
533 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
534 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
535 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
536 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
537 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
538 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
539 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
540 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
541 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
542 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
543 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
544 British Youth Championship 48-2016
545 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
546 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
547 Coventry 48-2016
548 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
549 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
550 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
551 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
552 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
553 Turku Championship 2016
554 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
555 Gothenburg Open 2016
556 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
557 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
558 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
559 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
560 Austrian Open 2016
561 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
562 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
563 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
564 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
565 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
566 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
567 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
568 Go Baron 2016
569 City Championship 47-2016
570 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
571 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
572 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
573 Register now for the Kranich 2016
574 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
575 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
576 Cup of Kyiv 2016
577 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
578 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
579 GO Open Opava 2016
580 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
581 Three Peaks 46-2016
582 Club Tournament 45-2016
583 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
584 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
585 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
586 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
587 Kauno GO taure 2016
588 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
589 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
590 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
591 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
592 Helsinki Casual 2016
593 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
594 Challengers 44-2016
595 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
596 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
597 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
598 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
599 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
600 Norwegian Championship 2016
601 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
602 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
603 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
604 Wessex 44-2016
605 Cordenons2016
606 Mannheimer Aji 2016
607 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
608 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
609 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
610 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
611 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
612 Fredericia Autumn 2016
613 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
614 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
615 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
616 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
617 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
618 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
619 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
620 Hobby 2016
621 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
622 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
623 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
624 Torneo di Pisa 2016
625 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
626 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
627 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
628 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
629 Autumn Sente 43-2016
630 Folka tournament 42-2016
631 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
632 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
633 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
634 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
635 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
636 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
637 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
638 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
639 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
640 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
641 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
642 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
643 SM2-karsinta 2016
644 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
645 Bochumer Bambus 2016
646 Slovenian Championship 2016
647 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
648 Sheffield 41-2016
649 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
650 GO Open Mikulov 2016
651 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
652 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
653 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
654 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
655 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
656 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
657 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
658 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
659 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
660 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
661 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
662 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
663 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
664 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
665 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
666 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
667 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
668 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
669 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
670 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
671 Stockholm Open 2016
672 Club Tournament 40-2016
673 La Carboneria 39-2016
674 report European Students Go Championship 2016
675 Czech Championship 39-2016
676 Copenhagen Open 2016
677 Stuttgart 2016
678 Swindon 39-2016
679 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
680 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
681 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
682 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
683 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
684 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
685 Cup of Rivne 2016
686 Belfast Open 2016
687 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
688 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
689 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
690 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
691 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
692 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
693 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
694 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
695 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
696 Zory 38-2016
697 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
698 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
699 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
700 Cornish Open 37-2016
701 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
702 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
703 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
704 City Day Tournament 37-2016
705 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
706 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
707 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
708 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
709 Delfts Toernooi 2016
710 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
711 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
712 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
713 Northern 36-2016
714 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
715 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
716 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
717 Scottish League 36-2016
718 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
719 Torneo di Este 2016
720 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
721 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
722 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
723 Cup of Perm 36-2016
724 Far East Tournament 36-2016
725 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
726 Moravian Open 35-2016
727 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
728 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
729 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
730 Jaakko Munkki 2016
731 MSO Open 35-2016
732 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
733 Nami Go 35-2016
734 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
735 eGoban Cup 2016
736 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
737 Naisten SM 2016
738 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
739 Zomergo 2016
740 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
741 Odense August 2016
742 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
743 Arundel 34-2016
744 The European Women Go Championship 2016
745 Tallinn 2016
746 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
747 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
748 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
749 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
750 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
751 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
752 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
753 Polish Championship League 33-2016
754 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
755 Scottish League 33-2016
756 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
757 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
758 Kyiv Summer 2016
759 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
760 Kylma Kivi 2016
761 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
762 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
763 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
764 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
765 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
766 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
767 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
768 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
769 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
770 Open de Lisboa 2016
771 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
772 Tampereen Kesae 2016
773 Moletu taure 2016
774 Moletai Rapid 2016
775 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
776 Serbian Cup 2016
777 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
778 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
779 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
780 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
781 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
782 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
783 Go Camp 2016
784 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
785 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
786 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
787 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
788 La Carboneria 27-2016
789 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
790 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
791 Scottish League 27-2016
792 GGT2016
793 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
794 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
795 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
796 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
797 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
798 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
799 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
800 Milton Keynes 26-2016
801 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
802 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
803 Chess grandmasters playing Go
804 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
805 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
806 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
807 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
808 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
809 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
810 Welsh Open 25-2016
811 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
812 Club tournament 25-2016
813 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
814 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
815 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
816 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
817 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
818 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
819 Durham 24-2016
820 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
821 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
822 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
823 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
824 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
825 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
826 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
827 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
828 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
829 Csiki Cup 2016
830 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
831 Scottish Open 22-2016
832 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
833 Challengers 22-2016
834 Odense Summer 2016
835 Semifinala CN 2016
836 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
837 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
838 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
839 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
840 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
841 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
842 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
843 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
844 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
845 Tartu Spring 2016
846 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
847 Strasbourg2016
848 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
849 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
850 Championship of Kyiv 2016
851 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
852 Go in Duketown 20-2016
853 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
854 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
855 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
856 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
857 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
858 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
859 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
860 Kidocup Main 2016
861 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
862 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
863 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
864 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
865 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
866 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
867 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
868 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
869 Moletai 2016
870 Croatia Open 19-2016
871 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
872 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
873 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
874 Scottish League 19-2016
875 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
876 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
877 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
878 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
879 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
880 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
881 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
882 La Carboneria 19-2016
883 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
884 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
885 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
886 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
887 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
888 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
889 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
890 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
891 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
892 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
893 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
894 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
895 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
896 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
897 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
898 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
899 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
900 Candidates 18-2016
901 Crimea Championship 17-2016
902 CN Tineret 2016
903 Club tournament 17-2016
904 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
905 Danish Championship 2016
906 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
907 Oslo Open 2016
908 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
909 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
910 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
911 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
912 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
913 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
914 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
915 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
916 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
917 Ascona 2016
918 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
919 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
920 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
921 Martinicup 17-2016
922 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
923 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
924 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
925 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
926 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
927 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
928 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
929 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
930 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
931 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
932 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
933 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
934 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
935 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
936 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
937 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
938 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
939 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
940 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
941 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
942 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
943 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
944 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
945 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
946 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
947 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
948 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
949 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
950 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
951 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
952 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
953 Prepare for Go 16-2016
954 Good mood 16-2016
955 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
956 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
957 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
958 Fredericia Spring 2016
959 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
960 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
961 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
962 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
963 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
964 Apeldoorn 2016
965 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
966 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
967 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
968 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
969 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
970 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
971 Championship of Perm 14-2016
972 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
973 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
974 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
975 British Open 14-2016
976 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
977 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
978 District Groningen 14-2016
979 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
980 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
981 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
982 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
983 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
984 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
985 Go Festival 13-2016
986 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
987 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
988 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
989 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
990 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
991 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
992 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
993 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
994 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
995 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
996 Nordic Championships 2016
997 Club Tournament 12-2016
998 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
999 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1000 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1001 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1002 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1003 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1004 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1005 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1006 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1007 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1008 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1009 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1010 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1011 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1012 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1013 OPEN IGC 2016
1014 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1015 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1016 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1017 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1018 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1019 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1020 Nikorai do 12-2016
1021 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1022 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1023 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1024 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1025 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1026 Trigantius 11-2016
1027 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1028 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1029 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1030 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1031 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1032 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1033 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1034 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1035 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1036 Skye 10-2016
1037 Dragon Cup 2016
1038 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1039 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1040 La Carboneria 10-2016
1041 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1042 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1043 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1044 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1045 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1046 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1047 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1048 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1049 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1050 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1051 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1052 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1053 Odense Winter 2016
1054 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1055 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1056 Kido Cup 08-2016
1057 Foras 2016
1058 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1059 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1060 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1061 La Carboneria 08-2016
1062 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1063 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1064 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1065 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1066 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1067 La Carboneria 07-2016
1068 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1069 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1070 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1071 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1072 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1073 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1074 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1075 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1076 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1077 Helsinki Open 2016
1078 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1079 Good mood 06-2016
1080 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1081 Haags Toernooi 2016
1082 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1083 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1084 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1085 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1086 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1087 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1088 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1089 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1090 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1091 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1092 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1093 Hana Cup 05-2016
1094 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1095 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1096 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1097 La Carboneria 04-2016
1098 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1099 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1100 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1101 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1102 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1103 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1104 Maidenhead 03-2016
1105 Essen 2016
1106 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1107 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1108 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1109 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1110 Trys karaliai 2016
1111 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1112 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1113 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1114 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1115 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1116 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1117 Jusandan 02-2016
1118 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1119 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1120 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1121 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1122 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1123 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1124 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1125 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1126 London Open 01-2016
1127 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1128 Club tournament 01-2016
1129 Restart of EuroGoTV
1130 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1131 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1132 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1133 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1134 Close to be back online!!
1135 And....will we be back?!!
1136 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1137 Challengers 22-2015
1138 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1139 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1140 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1141 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1142 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1143 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1144 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1145 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1146 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1147 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1148 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1149 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1150 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1151 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1152 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1153 Chinese National Team Championship results
1154 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1155 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1156 Bracknell 21-2015
1157 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1158 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1159 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1160 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1161 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1162 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1163 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1164 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1165 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1166 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1167 Swedish Championships 2015
1168 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1169 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1170 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1171 La Carboneria 20-2015
1172 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1173 XVIII Madrid 2015
1174 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1175 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1176 Chinese National Team Championship
1177 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1178 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1179 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1180 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1181 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1182 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1183 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1184 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1185 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1186 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1187 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1188 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1189 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1190 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1191 GLOBIS Cup and more
1192 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1193 Apeldoorn 2015
1194 Candidates 19-2015
1195 Danish Championship 2015
1196 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1197 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1198 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1199 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1200 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1201 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1202 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1203 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1204 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1205 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1206 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1207 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1208 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1209 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1210 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1211 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1212 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1213 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1214 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1215 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1216 Oslo Open 2015
1217 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1218 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1219 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1220 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1221 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1222 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1223 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1224 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1225 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1226 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1227 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1228 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1229 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1230 Open EPFL 2015
1231 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1232 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1233 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1234 Fredericia Spring 2015
1235 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1236 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1237 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1238 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1239 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1240 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1241 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1242 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1243 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1244 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1245 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1246 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1247 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1248 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1249 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1250 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1251 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1252 Club Tournament 16-2015
1253 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1254 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1255 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1256 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1257 GO Open Plzen 2015
1258 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1259 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1260 Oulun Kevat 2015
1261 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1262 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1263 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1264 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1265 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1266 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1267 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1268 Nordic Championship 2015
1269 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1270 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1271 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1272 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1273 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1274 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1275 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1276 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1277 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1278 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1279 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1280 Go Festival 14-2015
1281 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1282 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1283 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1284 British Open 14-2015
1285 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1286 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1287 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1288 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1289 3la 13-2015
1290 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1291 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1292 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1293 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1294 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1295 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1296 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1297 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1298 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1299 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1300 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1301 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1302 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1303 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1304 Erlangen 2015
1305 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1306 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1307 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1308 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1309 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1310 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1311 Club Tournament 13-2015
1312 GO for Luzern 2015
1313 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1314 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1315 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1316 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1317 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1318 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1319 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1320 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1321 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1322 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1323 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1324 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1325 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1326 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1327 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1328 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1329 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1330 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1331 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1332 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1333 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1334 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1335 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1336 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1337 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1338 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1339 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1340 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1341 Betting on the next move is back!
1342 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1343 La Carboneria 11-2015
1344 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1345 Trigantius 11-2015
1346 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1347 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1348 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1349 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1350 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1351 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1352 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1353 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1354 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1355 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1356 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1357 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1358 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1359 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1360 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1361 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1362 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1363 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1364 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1365 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1366 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1367 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1368 La Carboneria 09-2015
1369 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1370 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1371 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1372 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1373 Kido Cup 09-2015
1374 Club Tournament 09-2015
1375 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1376 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1377 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1378 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1379 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1380 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1381 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1382 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1383 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1384 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1385 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1386 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1387 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1388 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1389 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1390 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1391 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1392 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1393 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1394 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1395 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1396 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1397 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1398 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1399 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1400 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1401 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1402 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1403 Club Tournament 07-2015
1404 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1405 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1406 EGF Academy
1407 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1408 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1409 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1410 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1411 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1412 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1413 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1414 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1415 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1416 NOW LIVE
1417 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1418 Larix-2015
1419 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1420 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1421 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1422 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1423 13th TIS 06-2015
1424 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1425 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1426 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1427 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1428 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1429 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1430 Odense New Year 2015
1431 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1432 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1433 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1434 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1435 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1436 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1437 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1438 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1439 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1440 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1441 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1442 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1443 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1444 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1445 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1446 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1447 Maidenhead 05-2015
1448 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1449 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1450 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1451 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1452 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1453 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1454 New Improved Search Function
1455 Jusandan 2015
1456 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1457 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1458 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1459 Torneo della Befana 2015
1460 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1461 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1462 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1463 2015 Irish championship league
1464 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1465 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1466 Essen 2015
1467 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1468 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1469 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1470 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1471 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1472 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1473 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1474 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1475 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1476 London Open 01-2015
1477 Club tournament 01-2015
1478 2015
1479 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1480 La Carboneria 01-2014
1481 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1482 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1483 New Year tournament 01-2014
1484 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1485 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1486 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1487 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1488 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1489 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1490 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1491 2014 Li Min Cup
1492 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1493 AGOCA League 52-2014
1494 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1495 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1496 La Carboneria 52-2014
1497 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1498 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1499 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1500 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1501 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1502 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1503 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1504 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1505 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1506 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1507 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1508 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1509 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1510 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1511 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1512 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1513 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1514 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1515 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1516 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1517 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1518 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1519 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1520 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1521 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1522 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1523 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1524 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1525 Czech Female Championship 2014
1526 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1527 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1528 Italian Championship 2014
1529 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1530 Paris Meijin A 2014
1531 Paris Meijin B 2014
1532 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1533 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1534 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1535 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1536 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1537 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1538 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1539 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1540 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1541 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1542 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1543 South London: teachers 50-2014
1544 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1545 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1546 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1547 Odense Christmas 2014
1548 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1549 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1550 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1551 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1552 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1553 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1554 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1555 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1556 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1557 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1558 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1559 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1560 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1561 La Carboneria 48-2014
1562 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1563 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1564 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1565 Mangafest 2014
1566 Gothenburg Open 2014
1567 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1568 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1569 Turku Championship 48-2014
1570 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1571 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1572 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1573 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1574 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1575 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1576 Club tournament 47-2014
1577 La Carboneria 47-2014
1578 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1579 Three Peaks 47-2014
1580 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1581 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1582 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1583 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1584 City Championship 47-2014
1585 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1586 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1587 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1588 Salzburg2014
1589 Kauno taure 2014
1590 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1591 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1592 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1593 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1594 Letchworth 46-2014
1595 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1596 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1597 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1598 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1599 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1600 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1601 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1602 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1603 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1604 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1605 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1606 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1607 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1608 Fredericia Open 2014
1609 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1610 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1611 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1612 Wessex 44-2014
1613 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1614 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1615 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1616 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1617 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1618 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1619 Brussels 2014
1620 Oulun Syksy 2014
1621 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1622 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1623 La Carboneria 44-2014
1624 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1625 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1626 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1627 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1628 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1629 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1630 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1631 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1632 Open Porto 2014
1633 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1634 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1635 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1636 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1637 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1638 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1639 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1640 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1641 Tenuki 2014
1642 Slovenian Championship 2014
1643 Club Tournament 42-2014
1644 BGA Title Match 2014
1645 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1646 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1647 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1648 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1649 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1650 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1651 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1652 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1653 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1654 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1655 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1656 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1657 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1658 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1659 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1660 European Student Go Championship 2014
1661 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1662 Helsinki Casual 2014
1663 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1664 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1665 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1666 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1667 Club Tournament 41-2014
1668 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1669 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1670 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1671 Man v Machine
1672 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1673 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1674 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1675 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1676 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1677 Swindon 40-2014
1678 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1679 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1680 Cup of Rivne 2014
1681 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1682 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1683 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1684 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1685 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1686 Zurich Tournament 2014
1687 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1688 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1689 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1690 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1691 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1692 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1693 Shropshire 39-2014
1694 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1695 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1696 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1697 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1698 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1699 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1700 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1701 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1702 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1703 Cornish Open 38-2014
1704 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1705 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1706 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1707 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1708 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1709 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1710 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1711 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1712 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1713 Northern 37-2014
1714 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1715 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1716 City Day 37-2014
1717 Odense Harvest 2014
1718 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1719 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1720 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1721 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1722 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1723 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1724 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1725 International Go Cup 37-2014
1726 Mangalia open 36-2014
1727 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1728 EZERAI 2014
1729 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1730 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1731 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1732 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1733 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1734 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1735 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1736 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1737 Belfast 2014
1738 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1739 MSO Open 35-2014
1740 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1741 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1742 Stockholm Open 2014
1743 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1744 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1745 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1746 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1747 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1748 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1749 Zomergo_2014
1750 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1751 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1752 2014 August Tournament
1753 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1754 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1755 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1756 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1757 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1758 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1759 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1760 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1761 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1762 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1763 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1764 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1765 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1766 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1767 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1768 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1769 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1770 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1771 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1772 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1773 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1774 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1775 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1776 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1777 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1778 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1779 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1780 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1781 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1782 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1783 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1784 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1785 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1786 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1787 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1788 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1789 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1790 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1791 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1792 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1793 Part 2
1794 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1795 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1796 2014 July Tournament
1797 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1798 Croatian open go championship 2014
1799 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1800 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1801 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1802 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1803 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1804 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1805 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1806 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1807 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1808 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1809 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1810 CPT2014Amstelveen
1811 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1812 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1813 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1814 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1815 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1816 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1817 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1818 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1819 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1820 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1821 Czech Championship 27-2014
1822 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1823 IGA Correspondence Championship
1824 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1825 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1826 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1827 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1828 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1829 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1830 Club Tournament 26-2014
1831 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1832 Welsh Open 26-2014
1833 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1834 EWGC 2014
1835 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1836 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1837 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1838 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1839 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1840 Vienna 2014
1841 Durham 25-2014
1842 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1843 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1844 Iron Man 2014
1845 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1846 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1847 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1848 Club Tournament 24-2014
1849 Open Lisboa 2014
1850 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1851 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1852 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1853 Kidocup 2014-Main
1854 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1855 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1856 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1857 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1858 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1859 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1860 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1861 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1862 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1863 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1864 Swedish Championship 2014
1865 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1866 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1867 Club Tournament 23-2014
1868 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1869 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1870 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1871 Victory Cup 23-2014
1872 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1873 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1874 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1875 Scottish Open 22-2014
1876 Challengers 22-2014
1877 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1878 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1879 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1880 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1881 Apeldoorn 2014
1882 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1883 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1884 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1885 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1886 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1887 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1888 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1889 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1890 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1891 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1892 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1893 La Carboneria 21-2014
1894 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1895 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1896 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1897 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1898 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1899 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1900 Freiburg 2014
1901 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1902 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1903 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1904 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1905 Open IGC 2014
1906 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1907 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1908 Danish Championship 2014
1909 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1910 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1911 XVII Madrid 2014
1912 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1913 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1914 Bracknell 20-2014
1915 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1916 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1917 Oslo Open 2014
1918 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1919 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1920 La Carboneria 19-2014
1921 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1922 Candidates 19-2014
1923 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1924 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1925 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1926 Go for Luzern 2014
1927 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1928 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1929 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1930 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1931 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1932 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1933 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1934 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1935 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1936 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1937 Club Tournament 18-2014
1938 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1939 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1940 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1941 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1942 Martinicup 17-2014
1943 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1944 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1945 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1946 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1947 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1948 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1949 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1950 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1951 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1952 Nordic Championship 2014
1953 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1954 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1955 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1956 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1957 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1958 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1959 Tournaments coming up
1960 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1961 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1962 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1963 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1964 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1965 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1966 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1967 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1968 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1969 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1970 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1971 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1972 Tula Cup 15-2014
1973 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1974 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1975 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1976 Antwerpen 2014
1977 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1978 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1979 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1980 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1981 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1982 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1983 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1984 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1985 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1986 La Carboneria 15-2014
1987 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1988 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1989 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1990 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1991 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1992 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1993 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1994 Birmingham 14-2014
1995 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1996 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1997 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1998 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1999 La Carboneria 13-2014
2000 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2001 Kani6 2014
2002 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2003 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2004 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2005 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2006 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2007 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2008 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2009 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2010 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2011 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2012 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2013 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2014 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2015 Skye 12-2014
2016 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2017 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2018 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2019 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2020 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2021 Vasteras Open 2014
2022 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2023 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2024 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2025 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2026 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2027 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2028 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2029 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2030 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2031 Trigantius 11-2014
2032 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2033 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2034 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2035 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2036 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2037 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2038 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2039 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2040 Go Festival 10-2014
2041 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2042 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2043 British Open 10-2014
2044 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2045 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2046 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2047 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2048 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2049 La Carboneria 09-2014
2050 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2051 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2052 Kido Cup 09-2014
2053 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2054 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2055 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2056 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2057 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2058 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2059 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2060 La Carboneria 08-2014
2061 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2062 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2063 2014 Confucius Cup
2064 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2065 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2066 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2067 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2068 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2069 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2070 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2071 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2072 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2073 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2074 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2075 Haags Toernooi 2014
2076 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2077 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2078 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2079 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2080 12th TIS 07-2014
2081 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2082 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2083 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2084 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2085 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2086 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2087 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2088 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2089 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2090 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2091 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2092 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2093 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2094 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2095 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2096 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2097 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2098 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2099 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2100 Odense Winter 05-2014
2101 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2102 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2103 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2104 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2105 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2106 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2107 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2108 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2109 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2110 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2111 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2112 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2113 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2114 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2115 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2116 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2117 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2118 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2119 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2120 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2121 La Carboneria 04-2014
2122 Trys Karaliai 2014
2123 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2124 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2125 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2126 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2127 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2128 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2129 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2130 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2131 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2132 Maidenhead 04-2014
2133 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2134 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2135 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2136 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2137 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2138 Torneo Befana 2014
2139 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2140 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2141 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2142 British Open Now Open to All
2143 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2144 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2145 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2146 London Open 01-2014
2147 Takapotku Open 2014
2148 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2149 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2150 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2151 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2152 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2153 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2154 Club tournament 01-2014
2155 British Open Not So Open
2156 Udine2013
2157 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2158 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2159 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2160 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2161 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2162 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2163 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2164 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2165 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2166 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2167 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2168 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2169 La Carboneria 52-2013
2170 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2171 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2172 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2173 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2174 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2175 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2176 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2177 Odense Christmas 2013
2178 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2179 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2180 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2181 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2182 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2183 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2184 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2185 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2186 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2187 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2188 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2189 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2190 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2191 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2192 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2193 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2194 2013 South London double kyu
2195 2013 South London mid kyu
2196 2013 South London top kyu
2197 2013 South London teachers tournament
2198 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2199 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2200 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2201 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2202 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2203 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2204 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2205 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2206 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2207 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2208
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2209 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2210 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2211 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2212 Coventry 49-2013
2213 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2214 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2215 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2216 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2217 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2218 BGA Title Match 2013
2219 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2220 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2221 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2222 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2223 week 48 live TV events
2224 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2225 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2226 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2227 La Carboneria 48-2013
2228 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2229 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2230 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2231 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2232 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2233 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2234 week 47 2013 live TV events
2235 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2236 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2237 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2238 City Championship 47-2013
2239 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2240 Three Peaks 47-2013
2241 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2242 Gladiatore 2013
2243 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2244 League of Legends
2245 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2246 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2247 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2248 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2249 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2250 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2251 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2252 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2253 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2254 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2255 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2256 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2257 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2258 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2259 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2260 Study Tournament 46-2013
2261 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2262 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2263 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2264 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2265 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2266 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2267 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2268 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2269 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2270 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2271 European Go Student Championship 2013
2272 Gothenburg Open 2013
2273 Helsinki Casual 2013
2274 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2275 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2276 Open Porto 2013
2277 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2278 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2279 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2280 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2281 La Carboneria 44-2013
2282 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2283 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2284 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2285 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2286 Wessex 44-2013
2287 Belfast Open 2013
2288 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2289 Austrian Open 2013
2290 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2291 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2292 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2293 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2294 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2295 Tenuki 2013
2296 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2297 Slovenian Championship 2013
2298 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2299 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2300 Norwegian Championship 2013
2301 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2302 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2303 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2304 Mikulov Open 2013
2305 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2306 Indis 2013
2307 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2308 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2309 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2310 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2311 East Midlands 2013
2312 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2313 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2314 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2315 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2316 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2317 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2318 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2319 Czech Championship 2013
2320 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2321 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2322 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2323 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2324 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2325 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2326 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2327 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2328 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2329 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2330 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2331 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2332 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2333 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2334 Oulun Syksy 2013
2335 Board Games Festival 2013
2336 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2337 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2338 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2339 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2340 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2341 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2342 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2343 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2344 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2345 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2346 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2347 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2348 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2349 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2350 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2351 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2352 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2353 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2354 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2355 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2356 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2357 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2358 Cup of Perm 2013
2359 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2360 Shropshire 2013
2361 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2362 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2363 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2364 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2365 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2366 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2367 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2368 SM1-karsinta 2013
2369 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2370 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2371 Nuorten SM 2013
2372 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2373 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2374 City Day Tornament 2013
2375 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2376 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2377 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2378 Cornish Open 2013
2379 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2380 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2381 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2382 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2383 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2384 Russian Female Championship 2013
2385 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2386 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2387 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2388 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2389 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2390 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2391 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2392 Brno Tournament 2013
2393 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2394 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2395 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2396 Northern 2013
2397 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2398 Summer Tournament 2013
2399 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2400 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2401 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2402 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2403 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2404 MSO Open 2013
2405 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2406 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2407 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2408 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2409 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2410 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2411 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2412 Odense August 2013
2413 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2414 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2415 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2416 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2417 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2418 Pogo Open 2013
2419 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2420 World Youth Championship 2013
2421 Vladimir Open 2013
2422 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2423 Stockholm Open 2013
2424 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2425 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2426 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2427 Odesa Golden 2013
2428 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2429 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2430 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2431 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2432 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2433 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2434 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2435 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2436 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2437 Leksand Open 2013
2438 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2439 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2440 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2441 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2442 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2443 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2444 Samsung Cup 2013
2445 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2446 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2447 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2448 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2449 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2450 District Groningen 2013
2451 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2452 Moyo Open 2013
2453 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2454 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2455 Russian Team Championship 2013
2456 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2457 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2458 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2459 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2460 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2461 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2462 Summer Go Camp 2013
2463 Milton Keynes 2013
2464 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2465 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2466 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2467 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2468 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2469 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2470 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2471 Kieler Turnier 2013
2472 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2473 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2474 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2475 Charlie Marlow 2013
2476 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2477 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2478 Romanian National Championship 2013
2479 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2480 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2481 Mangalia Open 2013
2482 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2483 Welsh Open 2013
2484 8th Marathon 2013
2485 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2486 Durham 2013
2487 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2488 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2489 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2490 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2491 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2492 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2493 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2494 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2495 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2496 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2497 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2498 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2499 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2500 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2501 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2502 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2503 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2504 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2505 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2506 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2507 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2508 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2509 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2510 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2511 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2512 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2513 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2514 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2515 Arundel 2013
2516 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2517 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2518 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2519 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2520 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2521 Cup of Rivne 2013
2522 Fredericia Open 2013
2523 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2524 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2525 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2526 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2527 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2528 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2529 Scottish Open 2013
2530 Challengers 2013
2531 Apeldoorn 2013
2532 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2533 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2534 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2535 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2536 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2537 Championship of Perm 2013
2538 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2539 Kido Cup 2013
2540 Go in Duketown 2013
2541 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2542 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2543 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2544 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2545 Open Lisboa 2013
2546 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2547 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2548 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2549 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2550 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2551 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2552 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2553 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2554 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2555 Swedish Championship 2013
2556 Teden Mladih 2013
2557 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2558 Bracknell 2013
2559 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2560 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2561 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2562 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2563 Amsterdam International 2013
2564 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2565 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2566 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2567 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2568 Young Masters League 2013
2569 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2570 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2571 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2572 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2573 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2574 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2575 Go for Luzern 2013
2576 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2577 Riga Open Go 2013
2578 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2579 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2580 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2581 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2582 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2583 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2584 Martinicup 2013
2585 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2586 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2587 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2588 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2589 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2590 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2591 Danish Championship 2013
2592 Spring tournament 2013
2593 MSU Go Championship-2013
2594 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2595 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2596 Birmingham 2013
2597 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2598 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2599 Oslo Open 2013
2600 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2601 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2602 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2603 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2604 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2605 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2606 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2607 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2608 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2609 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2610 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2611 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2612 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2613 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2614 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2615 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2616 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2617 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2618 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2619 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2620 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2621 Go Open Plzen 2013
2622 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2623 British Open 2013
2624 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2625 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2626 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2627 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2628 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2629 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2630 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2631 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2632 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2633 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2634 Avignon Tournament 2013
2635 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2636 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2637 Go Festival 2013
2638 Passover Tournament 2013
2639 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2640 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2641 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2642 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2643 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2644 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2645 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2646 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2647 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2648 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2649 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2650 Handicap Tournament 2013
2651 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2652 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2653 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2654 Oulun Kevat 2013
2655 rovnodennost 2013
2656 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2657 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2658 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2659 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2660 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2661 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2662 go7ix 2013
2663 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2664 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2665 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2666 British Youth Championship 2013
2667 Paris tournament 2013
2668 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2669 Cup of Tula 2013
2670 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2671 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2672 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2673 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2674 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2675 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2676 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2677 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2678 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2679 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2680 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2681 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2682 Trigantius 2013
2683 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2684 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2685 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2686 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2687 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2688 Fredericia Spring 2013
2689 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2690 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2691 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2692 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2693 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2694 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2695 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2696 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2697 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2698 2013 Confucius Cup
2699 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2700 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2701 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2702 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2703 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2704 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2705 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2706 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2707 Oxford Ladder 2013
2708 Blansko Tournament 2013
2709 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2710 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2711 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2712 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2713 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2714 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2715 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2716 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2717 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2718 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2719 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2720 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2721 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2722 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2723 Vasteras Open 2013
2724 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2725 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2726 Cassovia Cup 2013
2727 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2728 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2729 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2730 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2731 FORAS 2013
2732 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2733 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2734 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2735 Tiger beats Miffy
2736 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2737 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2738 Cheshire Open 2013
2739 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2740 Winner`s sonata 2013
2741 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2742 Haags Toernooi 2013
2743 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2744 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2745 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2746 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2747 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2748 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2749 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2750 Festival Lariks 2013
2751 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2752 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2753 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2754 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2755 Odense Winter 2013
2756 Antony Tournament 2013
2757 Orsay Tournament 2013
2758 National Veteran Championship 2013
2759 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2760 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2761 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2762 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2763 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2764 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2765 Dutch Championship 2013
2766 Maidenhead 2013
2767 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2768 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2769 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2770 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2771 Winter Tournament 2013
2772 Jusandan 2013
2773 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2774 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2775 Wintergo 2012 2013
2776 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2777 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2778 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2779 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2780 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2781 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2782 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2783 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2784 Trys Karaliai 2013
2785 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2786 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2787 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2788 Essen 2013
2789 Decin Tournament 2013
2790 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2791 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2792 Torneo della Befana 2013
2793 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2794 La Carboneria 2013
2795 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2796 London Open 2013
2797 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2798 2013
2799 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2800 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2801 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2802 SM-finaali 2012
2803 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2804 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2805 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2806 GO7 Rapid 2012
2807 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2808 .Three dragons. 2012
2809 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2810 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2811 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2812 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2813 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2814 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2815 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2816 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2817 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2818 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2819 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2820 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2821 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2822 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2823 Championship of Karelia 2012
2824 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2825 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2826 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2827 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2828 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2829 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2830 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2831 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2832 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2833 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2834 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2835 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2836 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2837 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2838 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2839 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2840 David 2012
2841 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2842 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2843 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2844 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2845 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2846 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2847 Go Baron Finals Match
2848 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2849 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2850 38th Serbian championship 2012
2851 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2852 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2853 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2854 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2855 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2856 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2857 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2858 Polish Championship League 2012
2859 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2860 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2861 Coventry 2012
2862 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2863 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2864 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2865 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2866 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2867 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2868 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2869 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2870 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2871 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2872 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2873 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2874 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2875 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2876 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2877 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2878 UCC Open 2012
2879 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2880 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2881 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2882 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2883 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2884 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2885 Three Peaks 2012
2886 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2887 17th November Tournament 2012
2888 Il Gladiatore 2012
2889 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2890 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2891 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2892 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2893 On cherche un traducteur.
2894 Autumn Tournament 2012
2895 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2896 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2897 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2898 Austrian Open 2012
2899 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2900 Odense November 2012
2901 Berlin Go Week 2012
2902 Goeteborg Open 2012
2903 Oulun Syksy 2012
2904 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2905 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2906 Wessex 2012
2907 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2908 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2909 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2910 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2911 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2912 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2913 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2914 Salzburg 2012
2915 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2916 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2917 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2918 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2919 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2920 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2921 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2922 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2923 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2924 Palava Tournament 2012
2925 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2926 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2927 East Midlands 2012
2928 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2929 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2930 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2931 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2932 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2933 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2934 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2935 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2936 Norwegian Championship 2012
2937 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2938 Czech Female Championship 2012
2939 Czech Go Championship 2012
2940 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2941 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2942 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2943 Shodan Trophy 2012
2944 "Crow in a starry sky"
2945 Open Porto 2012
2946 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2947 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2948 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2949 Slovenian Championship 2012
2950 Board Games Festival 2012
2951 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2952 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2953 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2954 ProGO match- sept 2012
2955 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2956 Israeli Championship 2012
2957 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2958 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2959 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2960 Shropshire 2012
2961 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2962 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2963 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2964 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2965 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2966 Swindon 2012
2967 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2968 BGA Title Match 2012
2969 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2970 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2971 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2972 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2973 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2974 Cornish Open 2012
2975 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2976 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2977 Visegrad tour 2012
2978 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2979 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2980 Helsinki Casual 2012
2981 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2982 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2983 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2984 Northern 2012
2985 Campionato italiano 2012
2986 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2987 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2988 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2989 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2990 SM1-karsinta 2012
2991 European Female Championship 2012
2992 European Cup 2012
2993 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2994 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2995 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2996 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2997 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2998 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2999 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3000 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3001 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3002 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3003 Summer Tournament 2012
3004 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3005 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3006 Zurich 2012
3007 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3008 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3009 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3010 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3011 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3012 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3013 Russian Female Championship 2012
3014 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3015 MSO Open 2012
3016 Russian Women Championship
3017 Interview with Andrew Kay
3018 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3019 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3020 French Open Championship 2012
3021 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3022 Taiwanese Go stars
3023 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3024 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3025 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3026 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3027 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3028 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3029 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3030 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3031 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3032 Trickmove of the year!
3033 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3034 Lai Yu-Cheng
3035 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3036 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3037 WMSG 2012 day 3
3038 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3039 WMSG 2012 day 2
3040 WMSG 2012 day 1
3041 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3042 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3043 Interview with Jan Simara
3044 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3045 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3046 Altay Cup 2012
3047 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3048 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3049 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3050 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3051 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3052 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3053 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3054 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3055 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3056 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3057 TurkuGP 2012
3058 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3059 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3060 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3061 Moyo Open 2012
3062 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3063 Oulun Kesa 2012
3064 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3065 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3066 Bergen Open 2012
3067 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3068 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3069 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3070 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3071 Youth Go Camp 2012
3072 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3073 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3074 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3075 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3076 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3077 Russian Team Championship 2012
3078 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3079 Romanian Summer camp
3080 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3081 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3082 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3083 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3084 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3085 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3086 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3087 Freiburg 2012
3088 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3089 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3090 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3091 Milton Keynes 2012
3092 Leksand Open 2012
3093 Welsh Open 2012
3094 Graz 2012
3095 Durham 2012
3096 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3097 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3098 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3099 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3100 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3101 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3102 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3103 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3104 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3105 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3106 Takapotku Open 2012
3107 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3108 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3109 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3110 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3111 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3112 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3113 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3114 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3115 Cup of Rivne 2012
3116 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3117 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3118 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3119 Open Lx 2012
3120 Hungarian GP 2012
3121 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3122 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3123 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3124 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3125 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3126 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3127 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3128 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3129 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3130 Challengers 2012
3131 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3132 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3133 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3134 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3135 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3136 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3137 European Pair Go Championship
3138 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3139 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3140 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3141 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3142 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3143 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3144 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3145 Galway Tournament 2012
3146 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3147 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3148 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3149 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3150 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3151 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3152 Kidocup 2012
3153 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3154 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3155 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3156 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3157 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3158 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3159 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3160 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3161 Swedish Championship 2012
3162 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3163 Turniej Majowy 2012
3164 Scottish Open 2012
3165 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3166 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3167 Bracknell 2012
3168 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3169 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3170 Vetruse Cup 2012
3171 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3172 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3173 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3174 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3175 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3176 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3177 San Marino CON 2012
3178 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3179 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3180 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3181 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3182 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3183 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3184 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3185 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3186 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3187 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3188 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3189 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3190 Tartu Spring 2012
3191 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3192 Candidates 2012
3193 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3194 Britain seeks new leader
3195 Apeldoorn 2012
3196 Danish Championship 2012
3197 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3198 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3199 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3200 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3201 3. Giessener T19 2012
3202 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3203 Young Masters League 2012
3204 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3205 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3206 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3207 Oslo Open 2012
3208 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3209 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3210 Porfirion Cup 2012
3211 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3212 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3213 V.Valek memorial 2012
3214 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3215 British Open 2012
3216 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3217 Martinicup 2012
3218 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3219 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3220 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3221 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3222 Spring Tournament 2012
3223 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3224 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3225 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3226 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3227 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3228 Side Tournament 2012
3229 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3230 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3231 Slovenian open 2012
3232 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3233 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3234 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3235 Passover Tournament 2012
3236 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3237 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3238 2012 Canadian Open
3239 Nordic Championship 2012
3240 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3241 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3242 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3243 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3244 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3245 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3246 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3247 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3248 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3249 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3250 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3251 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3252 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3253 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3254 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3255 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3256 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3257 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3258 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3259 Go Open Plzen 2012
3260 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3261 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3262 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3263 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3264 Arundel 2012
3265 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3266 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3267 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3268 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3269 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3270 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3271 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3272 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3273 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3274 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3275 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3276 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3277 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3278 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3279 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3280 Next tournaments in France
3281 British Youth Championship 2012
3282 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3283 Skye 2012
3284 Ishi Open 2012
3285 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3286 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3287 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3288 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3289 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3290 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3291 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3292 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3293 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3294 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3295 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3296 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3297 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3298 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3299 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3300 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3301 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3302 Trigantius 2012
3303 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3304 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3305 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3306 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3307 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3308 Black Stone 2012
3309 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3310 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3311 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3312 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3313 2012 Confucius Cup
3314 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3315 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3316 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3317 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3318 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3319 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3320 Kido Cup 2012
3321 Poznan Casual 2012
3322 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3323 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3324 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3325 Oxford Ladder 2012
3326 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3327 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3328 World Student Championship 2012
3329 Blansko Tournament 2012
3330 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3331 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3332 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3333 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3334 Nottingham 2012
3335 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3336 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3337 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3338 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3339 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3340 zjAva 2012
3341 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3342 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3343 Oxford 2012
3344 FORAS 2012
3345 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3346 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3347 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3348 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3349 Cheshire Open 2012
3350 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3351 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3352 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3353 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3354 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3355 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3356 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3357 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3358 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3359 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3360 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3361 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3362 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3363 EYGC 2012
3364 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3365 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3366 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3367 Winter`s sonata 2012
3368 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3369 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3370 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3371 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3372 Bydgoszcz 2012
3373 Dutch Championship 2012
3374 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3375 Some news from France
3376 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3377 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3378 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3379 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3380 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3381 Warszawa 2012
3382 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3383 2011 British Small Board Championship
3384 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3385 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3386 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3387 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3388 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3389 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3390 National Veteran Championship 2012
3391 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3392 Essen 2012
3393 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3394 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3395 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3396 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3397 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3398 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3399 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3400 Club Tournament 2012
3401 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3402 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3403 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3404 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3405 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3406 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3407 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3408 Black Stone 1-2012
3409 Trys Karaliai 2012
3410 La Carboneria 2012
3411 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3412 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3413 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3414 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3415 London Open 2011
3416 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3417 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3418 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3419 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3420 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3421 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3422 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3423 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3424 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3425 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3426 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3427 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3428 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3429 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3430 Legends Cadiz 2011
3431 The 2011 Oporto Open
3432 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3433 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3434 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3435 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3436 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3437 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3438 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3439 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3440 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3441 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3442 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3443 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3444 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3445 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3446 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3447 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3448 Arnhem 2011
3449 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3450 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3451 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3452 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3453 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3454 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3455 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3456 17th November Tournament 2011
3457 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3458 Antony Club 2011
3459 Berliner Kranich 2011
3460 German Go Championship 2011
3461 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3462 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3463 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3464 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3465 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3466 Denkstation 2011
3467 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3468 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3469 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3470 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3471 La Carboneria 2011
3472 Coventry 2011
3473 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3474 Go to Innovation 2011
3475 Three Peaks 2011
3476 .Three dragons. 2011
3477 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3478 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3479 Black Stone 11-2011
3480 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3481 Hungarian Open 2011
3482 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3483 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3484 Team championships round 3
3485 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3486 Club Tournament 2011
3487 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3488 Goteborg Open 2011
3489 Styrian Masters 2011
3490 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3491 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3492 Finnish Championship League 2011
3493 Berlin Go-week 2011
3494 East Midlands 2011
3495 Bydgoszcz 2011
3496 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3497 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3498 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3499 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3500 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3501 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3502 Brussels tournament 2011
3503 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3504 Wessex 2011
3505 Championship of Karelia 2011
3506 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3507 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3508 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3509 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3510 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3511 Black Stone 2011
3512 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3513 Balma Tournament 2011
3514 Oulun Syksy 2011
3515 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3516 Norwegian Championship 2011
3517 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3518 Palava Tournament 2011
3519 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3520 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3521 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3522 Copenhagen Open 2011
3523 European Students Championship 2011
3524 Salzburg 2011
3525 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3526 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3527 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3528 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3529 High Noon 2011
3530 Shodan Tournament 2011
3531 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3532 Israeli Championship 2011
3533 clubs under attack
3534 Board games festival 2011
3535 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3536 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3537 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3538 Go commercial
3539 Slovenian Championship 2011
3540 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3541 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3542 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3543 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3544 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3545 Poznan Casual 2011
3546 Shrewsbury 2011
3547 Insei League results: September, 2011
3548 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3549 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3550 EWGC Side Open 2011
3551 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3552 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3553 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3554 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3555 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3556 Autumn Tournament 2011
3557 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3558 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3559 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3560 Linkoeping Open 2011
3561 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3562 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3563 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3564 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3565 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3566 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3567 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3568 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3569 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3570 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3571 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3572 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3573 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3574 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3575 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3576 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3577 Swindon 2011
3578 Helsinki Casual 2011
3579 Pause
3580 2011 British Go Championship
3581 Cornish Open 2011
3582 Northern 2011
3583 XI Torneo di Pisa
3584 Delfts toernooi 2011
3585 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3586 7. WIGO-Turnier
3587 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3588 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3589 French Open Championship 2011
3590 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3591 Brno 2011
3592 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3593 SportAccord European Preliminary
3594 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3595 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3596 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3597 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3598 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3599 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3600 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3601 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3602 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3603 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3604 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3605 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3606 Single, hot and ........
3607 Best Go-video ever
3608 The power of a 9p
3609 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3610 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3611 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3612 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3613 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3614 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3615 EGC and WYGC 2011
3616 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3617 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3618 several recent results 5-2011
3619 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3620 Vetruse Cup 2011
3621 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3622 Galway Open 2011
3623 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3624 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3625 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3626 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3627 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3628 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3629 Danish Championship 2011
3630 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3631 German Championship 2011 qualification
3632 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3633 Go for Luzern 2011
3634 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3635 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3636 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3637 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3638 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3639 Murugandi reviews
3640 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3641 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3642 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3643 Shusaku Cup 2011
3644 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3645 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3646 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3647 March Tournaments
3648 Nottingham 2011
3649 Bonn 2011
3650 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3651 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3652 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3653 several recent results
3654 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3655 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3656 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3657 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3658 Oxford 2011
3659 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3660 Takapotku Open 2011
3661 Weekend Jan 22-23
3662 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3663 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3664 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3665 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3666 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3667 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3668 Wanted: editors and journalists
3669 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3670 Berlin Go-week 2010
3671 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3672 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3673 Championship Weekend
3674 Shrewsbury
3675 September tournaments - A class
3676 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3677 Linkoeping Open 2010
3678 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3679 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3680 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3681 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3682 Helsinki Casual 2010
3683 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3684 Antwerp 2010
3685 Kido Cup 2010
3686 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3687 British Championship Game 1
3688 10th Pisa Tournament
3689 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3690 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3691 Frioul 2010
3692 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3693 French open championship
3694 Iasi Cup 2010
3695 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3696 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3697 Japanese rules...?
3698 The dangers of gambling
3699 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3700 Tesuji of the week
3701 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3702 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3703 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3704 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3705 Big Nick
3706 bad moves
3707 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3708 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3709 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3710 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3711 Funniest remark on KGS today
3712 The Finnish system
3713 did you know...?
3714 after round 3
3715 The Monkey Jump
3716 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3717 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3718 New faces top Pardubice Open
3719 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3720 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3721 Results 18-20 June 2010
3722 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3723 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3724 Some other results from last weekend
3725 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3726 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3727 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3728 Electronic Archive
3729 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3730 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3731 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3732 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3733 Romanian Cup 2010
3734 2010 British Championship
3735 Strasbourg tournament
3736 Swiss Championship 2010
3737 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3738 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3739 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3740 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3741 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3742 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3743 Why Go
3744 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3745 French Youth Championships 2010
3746 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3747 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3748 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3749 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3750 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3751 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3752 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3753 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3754 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3755 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3756 News from Milan, Italy
3757 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3758 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3759 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3760 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3761 Artem strongest student
3762 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3763 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3764 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3765 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3766 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3767 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3768 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3769 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3770 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3771 Novosibirsk Championship
3772 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3773 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3774 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3775 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3776 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3777 Facebook: friends from France first
3778 Some Saturday results
3779 Scottish Championship News
3780 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3781 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3782 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3783 Tampere: many already registred
3784 EGD broke new record
3785 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3786 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3787 Reports from Russia
3788 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3789 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3790 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3791 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3792 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3793 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3794 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3795 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3796 Ali leads KILL-A
3797 Ankara again
3798 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3799 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3800 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3801 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3802 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3803 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3804 Kay wins British Open
3805 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3806 Let my people go
3807 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3808 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3809 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3810 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3811 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3812 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3813 Facebook for feedback
3814 KGS trials new Graphics
3815 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3816 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3817 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3818 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3819 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3820 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3821 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3822 World Pair-go Championship
3823 Fred filmed WMSG
3824 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3825 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3826 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3827 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3828 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3829 Weekend results from all over Europe
3830 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3831 11th Go to Innovation
3832 Many messages on Facebook
3833 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3834 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3835 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3836 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3837 Facebook chasebook
3838 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3839 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3840 Macfadyen Skye High
3841 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3842 Clash in C class
3843 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3844 Terwey tops Castrop
3845 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3846 Bucuresti 179 school
3847 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3848 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3849 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3850 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3851 Bundesliga back to normal
3852 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3853 Belgian Championship, part 1
3854 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3855 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3856 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3857 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3858 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3859 Vit views of vital points
3860 Red roses for favourite friend
3861 Flowers for ladies today
3862 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3863 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3864 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3865 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3866 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3867 Fredda first in KILL-A
3868 Future Champs of Hungary
3869 Chen chopped Dresden
3870 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3871 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3872 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3873 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3874 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3875 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3876 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3877 Berlin is one of several new awards
3878 Three won three in Nottingham
3879 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3880 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3881 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3882 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3883 Record audience expected at KGS
3884 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3885 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3886 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3887 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3888 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3889 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3890 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3891 Cambridge wins British League
3892 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3893 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3894 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3895 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3896 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3897 Quarter of a century at Antony
3898 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3899 Youngest pro ever is female
3900 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3901 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3902 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3903 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3904 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3905 Metta takes Tortellino
3906 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3907 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3908 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3909 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3910 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3911 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3912 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3913 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3914 Go behind bars
3915 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3916 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3917 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3918 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3919 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3920 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3921 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3922 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3923 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3924 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3925 Pal Pandanet Prime
3926 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3927 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3928 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3929 Rengo Song Contest
3930 European Go Congress in Tampere
3931 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3932 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3933 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3934 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3935 Growth of Wintergo
3936 Chinese took over London
3937 Short Summary of Last Week
3938 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3939 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3940 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3941 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3942 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3943 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3944 Book review 3-4: same structure
3945 Book review 3: Kamakura
3946 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3947 X-mas number puzzle
3948 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3949 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3950 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3951 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3952 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3953 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3954 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3955 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3956 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3957 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3958 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3959 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3960 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3961 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3962 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3963 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3964 Hungarian League
3965 Sunday December 13 - local results
3966 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3967 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3968 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3969 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3970 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3971 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3972 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3973 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3974 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3975 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3976 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3977 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3978 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3979 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3980 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3981 Secret of our style
3982 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3983 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3984 Oliver Wolf
3985 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3986 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3987 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3988 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3989 Pop Panda of Milano
3990 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3991 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3992 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3993 Mistrz Polski
3994 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3995 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3996 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3997 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3998 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3999 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4000 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4001 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4002 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4003 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4004 New: Life and Death channel
4005 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4006 Need for more reporters
4007 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4008 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4009 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4010 Wintergo will grow
4011 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4012 French Youth Congress
4013 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4014 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4015 Toulouse trashes to title
4016 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4017 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4018 Kido Cup
4019 Kölner Go-Turnier
4020 French GO Open Championship
4021 4 tournaments broadcasted
4022 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4023 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4024 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4025 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4026 FJ strikes again!
4027 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4028 Brabant 2008
4029 Joseki lessons part 2
4030 watch on fullscreen
4031 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4032 VIP-membership auto login
4033 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4034 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4035 Congress Champions 2008
4036 Naruto Reborn
4037 congress news 2008
4038 Naruto at the congress 2008
4039 Monkeys on a rock
4040 European Masters 2008
4041 Start European Go Congress 2008
4042 1000 members
4043 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4044 Tale about cats
4045 The European Masters 2007
4046 Vilach 2007
4047 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg