Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016

Ukraine The Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016, a class A tournament, played from 31-03-2016 to 03-04-2016 in Kyiv, Ukraine, was won by Svitlana Tarasenko 4k, second came Nika Petrashevska 5k and third was Viktoriia Symonenko 7k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:37 Fri 15 April 2016




1 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
2 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
3 Arate Tournament 50-2017
4 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
5 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
6 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
7 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
8 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
9 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
10 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
11 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
12 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
13 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
14 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
15 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
16 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
17 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
18 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
19 Coventry 49-2017
20 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
21 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
22 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
23 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
24 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
25 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
26 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
27 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
28 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
29 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
30 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
31 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
32 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
33 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
34 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
35 Turku Championship 2017
36 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
37 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
38 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
39 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
40 Balma tournament 48-2017
41 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
42 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
43 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
44 Lausanne2017
45 Championship of Belarus 2017
46 Open do Porto 2017
47 Gothenburg Open 2017
48 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
49 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
50 Cork Go Tournament 2017
51 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
52 City Championship 48-2017
53 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
54 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
55 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
56 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
57 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
58 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
59 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
60 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
61 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
62 Go Baron 47-2017
63 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
64 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
65 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
66 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
67 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
68 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
69 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
70 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
71 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
72 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
73 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
74 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
75 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
76 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
77 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
78 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
79 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
80 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
81 British Youth Championship 47-2017
82 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
83 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
84 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
85 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
86 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
87 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
88 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
89 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
90 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
91 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
92 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
93 Finnish Championship League 2017
94 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
95 Cup of Kyiv 2017
96 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
97 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
98 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
99 Torneo di Pisa 2017
100 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
101 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
102 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
103 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
104 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
105 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
106 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
107 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
108 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
109 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
110 Three Peaks 45-2017
111 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
112 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
113 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
114 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
115 Challengers 45-2017
116 Helsinki Casual 2017
117 Hungarian Open 2017
118 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
119 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
120 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
121 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
122 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
123 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
124 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
125 Kutina Open 2017
126 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
127 Wessex 44-2017
128 Fredericia Autumn 2017
129 Norwegian Championship 2017
130 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
131 2017 Brussels tournament
132 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
133 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
134 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
135 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
136 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
137 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
138 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
139 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
140 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
141 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
142 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
143 La Carboneria 44-2017
144 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
145 Kauno GO taure 2017
146 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
147 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
148 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
149 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
150 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
151 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
152 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
153 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
154 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
155 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
156 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
157 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
158 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
159 La Carboneria 42-2017
160 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
161 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
162 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
163 Northern 42-2017
164 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
165 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
166 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
167 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
168 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
169 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
170 Slovenian Championship 2017
171 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
172 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
173 Hobby 2017
174 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
175 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
176 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
177 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
178 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
179 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
180 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
181 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
182 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
183 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
184 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
185 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
186 Go Open Mikulov 2017
187 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
188 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
189 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
190 Autumn sonata 41-2017
191 La Carboneria 40-2017
192 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
193 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
194 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
195 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
196 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
197 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
198 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
199 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
200 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
201 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
202 Bochumer Bambus 2017
203 Swindon 40-2017
204 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
205 BGA Title Match 2017
206 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
207 Cup of Rivne 2017
208 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
209 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
210 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
211 Copenhagen Open 2017
212 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
213 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
214 Sheffield 39-2017
215 SM1-karsinta 2017
216 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
217 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
218 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
219 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
220 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
221 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
222 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
223 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
224 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
225 CMS 170921 38-2017
226 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
227 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
228 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
229 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
230 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
231 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
232 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
233 Far East Tournament 38-2017
234 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
235 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
236 YliGo Cup 2017
237 Cornish Open 37-2017
238 Opening of the Season 37-2017
239 Moscow Cup 37-2017
240 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
241 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
242 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
243 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
244 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
245 Delfts Toernooi 2017
246 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
247 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
248 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
249 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
250 Nostalgija 2017
251 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
252 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
253 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
254 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
255 Moravian Open 2017
256 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
257 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
258 Zomergo 2017
259 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
260 Karelia Cup 35-2017
261 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
262 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
263 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
264 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
265 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
266 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
267 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
268 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
269 ODESA OPEN 2017
270 Stockholm Open 2017
271 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
272 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
273 So-Imba Cup 2017
274 MSO Open 34-2017
275 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
276 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
277 Arundel 33-2017
278 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
279 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
280 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
281 Summer Time 32-2017
282 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
283 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
284 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
285 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
286 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
287 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
288 Nagabiku 31-2017
289 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
290 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
291 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
292 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
293 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
294 Go Camp 2017
295 Belfast 2017
296 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
297 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
298 Summer Time 29-2017
299 Kyiv Summer 2017
300 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
301 16th Moyo Open 2017
302 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
303 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
304 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
305 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
306 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
307 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
308 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
309 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
310 Stuttgart_2017
311 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
312 GGT2017
313 Kylma Kivi 2017
314 Czech Championship 27-2017
315 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
316 La Carboneria 27-2017
317 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
318 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
319 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
320 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
321 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
322 Open Constanta 26-2017
323 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
324 GO Rapid CT 2017
325 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
326 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
327 Welsh Open 26-2017
328 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
329 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
330 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
331 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
332 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
333 Summer Peliken 26-2017
334 SGF 2017
335 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
336 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
337 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
338 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
339 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
340 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
341 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
342 Cup of Russia 25-2017
343 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
344 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
345 Open Lisboa 2017
346 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
347 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
348 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
349 Durham 24-2017
350 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
351 MPRB Sibiu 2017
352 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
353 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
354 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
355 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
356 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
357 La Carboneria 23-2017
358 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
359 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
360 Go in Duketown 23-2017
361 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
362 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
363 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
364 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
365 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
366 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
367 Prepare for Go 23-2017
368 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
369 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
370 Scottish Open 22-2017
371 Challengers 22-2017
372 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
373 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
374 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
375 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
376 Odense May 2017
377 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
378 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
379 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
380 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
381 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
382 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
383 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
384 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
385 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
386 Baltic Cup 21-2017
387 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
388 Il Gladiatore 2017
389 Pisek Open 2017
390 Strasbourg2017
391 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
392 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
393 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
394 Prepare for Go 20-2017
395 Nagabiku 20-2017
396 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
397 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
398 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
399 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
400 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
401 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
402 Croatian Open 2017
403 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
404 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
405 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
406 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
407 Bracknell 20-2017
408 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
409 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
410 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
411 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
412 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
413 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
414 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
415 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
416 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
417 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
418 Galway Go Tournament 2017
419 Danish Championship 2017
420 La Carboneria 20-2017
421 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
422 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
423 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
424 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
425 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
426 Prepare for Go 19-2017
427 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
428 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
429 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
430 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
431 Spartak Cup 19-2017
432 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
433 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
434 Club Tournament 19-2017
435 Pantin Tournament 2017
436 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
437 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
438 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
439 Apeldoorn 2017
440 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
441 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
442 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
443 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
444 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
445 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
446 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
447 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
448 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
449 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
450 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
451 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
452 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
453 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
454 Barlow 18-2017
455 Candidates 18-2017
456 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
457 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
458 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
459 Opening of The Park 17-2017
460 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
461 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
462 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
463 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
464 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
465 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
466 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
467 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
468 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
469 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
470 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
471 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
472 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
473 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
474 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
475 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
476 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
477 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
478 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
479 Martinicup 17-2017
480 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
481 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
482 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
483 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
484 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
485 Nordic Championship 2017
486 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
487 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
488 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
489 British Open 15-2017
490 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
491 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
492 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
493 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
494 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
495 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
496 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
497 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
498 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
499 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
500 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
501 La Carboneria 13-2017
502 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
503 Antwerp 13-2017
504 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
505 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
506 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
507 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
508 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
509 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
510 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
511 Spring Seville 13-2017
512 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
513 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
514 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
515 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
516 45th Nis Open 12-2017
517 South Manchester 12-2017
518 Fredericia Spring 2017
519 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
520 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
521 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
522 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
523 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
524 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
525 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
526 Helsinki Open 2017
527 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
528 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
529 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
530 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
531 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
532 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
533 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
534 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
535 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
536 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
537 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
538 Nikorai do 10-2017
539 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
540 Trigantius 10-2017
541 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
542 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
543 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
544 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
545 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
546 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
547 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
548 Kido Cup 09-2017
549 Nagabiku 09-2017
550 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
551 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
552 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
553 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
554 Trondheim Open 2017
555 Vaesteraas Open 2017
556 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
557 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
558 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
559 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
560 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
561 Haags Toernooi 2017
562 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
563 EYGC 2017, Group U16
564 EYGC 2017, Group U20
565 EYGC 2017, Group U12
566 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
567 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
568 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
569 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
570 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
571 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
572 Sretenjski turnir 2017
573 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
574 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
575 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
576 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
577 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
578 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
579 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
580 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
581 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
582 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
583 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
584 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
585 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
586 La Carboneria 06-2017
587 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
588 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
589 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
590 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
591 FRGo Junior U16 2017
592 FRGo Junior U20 2017
593 FRGo Junior U12 2017
594 Cheshire Open 06-2017
595 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
596 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
597 Rating Tournament 06-2017
598 La Carboneria 05-2017
599 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
600 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
601 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
602 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
603 Dutch Championship 05-2017
604 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
605 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
606 Lariks-17 05-2017
607 Olomouc 2017
608 Odense tournament 05-2017
609 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
610 Winter Tournament 05-2017
611 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
612 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
613 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
614 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
615 New Year Tournament 04-2017
616 Essen 2017
617 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
618 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
619 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
620 Maidenhead 04-2017
621 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
622 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
623 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
624 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
625 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
626 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
627 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
628 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
629 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
630 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
631 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
632 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
633 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
634 Trys karaliai 2017
635 Jusandan 2017
636 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
637 La Carboneria 02-2017
638 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
639 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
640 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
641 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
642 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
643 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
644 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
645 London Open 01-2017
646 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
647 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
648 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
649 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
650 New Year Tournament 52-2016
651 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
652 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
653 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
654 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
655 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
656 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
657 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
658 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
659 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
660 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
661 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
662 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
663 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
664 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
665 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
666 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
667 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
668 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
669 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
670 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
671 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
672 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
673 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
674 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
675 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
676 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
677 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
678 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
679 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
680 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
681 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
682 Youth west tournament 50-2016
683 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
684 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
685 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
686 Winter Tournament 50-2016
687 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
688 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
689 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
690 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
691 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
692 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
693 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
694 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
695 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
696 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
697 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
698 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
699 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
700 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
701 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
702 Cork Go Tournament 2016
703 Udine2016
704 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
705 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
706 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
707 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
708 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
709 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
710 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
711 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
712 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
713 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
714 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
715 British Youth Championship 48-2016
716 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
717 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
718 Coventry 48-2016
719 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
720 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
721 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
722 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
723 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
724 Turku Championship 2016
725 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
726 Gothenburg Open 2016
727 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
728 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
729 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
730 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
731 Austrian Open 2016
732 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
733 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
734 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
735 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
736 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
737 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
738 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
739 Go Baron 2016
740 City Championship 47-2016
741 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
742 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
743 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
744 Register now for the Kranich 2016
745 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
746 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
747 Cup of Kyiv 2016
748 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
749 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
750 GO Open Opava 2016
751 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
752 Three Peaks 46-2016
753 Club Tournament 45-2016
754 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
755 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
756 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
757 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
758 Kauno GO taure 2016
759 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
760 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
761 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
762 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
763 Helsinki Casual 2016
764 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
765 Challengers 44-2016
766 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
767 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
768 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
769 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
770 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
771 Norwegian Championship 2016
772 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
773 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
774 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
775 Wessex 44-2016
776 Cordenons2016
777 Mannheimer Aji 2016
778 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
779 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
780 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
781 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
782 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
783 Fredericia Autumn 2016
784 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
785 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
786 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
787 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
788 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
789 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
790 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
791 Hobby 2016
792 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
793 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
794 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
795 Torneo di Pisa 2016
796 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
797 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
798 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
799 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
800 Autumn Sente 43-2016
801 Folka tournament 42-2016
802 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
803 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
804 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
805 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
806 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
807 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
808 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
809 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
810 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
811 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
812 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
813 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
814 SM2-karsinta 2016
815 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
816 Bochumer Bambus 2016
817 Slovenian Championship 2016
818 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
819 Sheffield 41-2016
820 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
821 GO Open Mikulov 2016
822 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
823 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
824 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
825 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
826 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
827 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
828 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
829 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
830 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
831 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
832 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
833 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
834 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
835 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
836 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
837 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
838 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
839 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
840 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
841 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
842 Stockholm Open 2016
843 Club Tournament 40-2016
844 La Carboneria 39-2016
845 report European Students Go Championship 2016
846 Czech Championship 39-2016
847 Copenhagen Open 2016
848 Stuttgart 2016
849 Swindon 39-2016
850 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
851 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
852 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
853 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
854 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
855 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
856 Cup of Rivne 2016
857 Belfast Open 2016
858 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
859 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
860 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
861 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
862 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
863 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
864 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
865 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
866 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
867 Zory 38-2016
868 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
869 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
870 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
871 Cornish Open 37-2016
872 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
873 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
874 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
875 City Day Tournament 37-2016
876 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
877 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
878 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
879 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
880 Delfts Toernooi 2016
881 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
882 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
883 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
884 Northern 36-2016
885 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
886 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
887 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
888 Scottish League 36-2016
889 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
890 Torneo di Este 2016
891 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
892 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
893 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
894 Cup of Perm 36-2016
895 Far East Tournament 36-2016
896 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
897 Moravian Open 35-2016
898 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
899 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
900 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
901 Jaakko Munkki 2016
902 MSO Open 35-2016
903 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
904 Nami Go 35-2016
905 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
906 eGoban Cup 2016
907 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
908 Naisten SM 2016
909 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
910 Zomergo 2016
911 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
912 Odense August 2016
913 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
914 Arundel 34-2016
915 The European Women Go Championship 2016
916 Tallinn 2016
917 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
918 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
919 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
920 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
921 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
922 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
923 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
924 Polish Championship League 33-2016
925 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
926 Scottish League 33-2016
927 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
928 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
929 Kyiv Summer 2016
930 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
931 Kylma Kivi 2016
932 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
933 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
934 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
935 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
936 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
937 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
938 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
939 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
940 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
941 Open de Lisboa 2016
942 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
943 Tampereen Kesae 2016
944 Moletu taure 2016
945 Moletai Rapid 2016
946 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
947 Serbian Cup 2016
948 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
949 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
950 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
951 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
952 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
953 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
954 Go Camp 2016
955 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
956 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
957 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
958 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
959 La Carboneria 27-2016
960 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
961 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
962 Scottish League 27-2016
963 GGT2016
964 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
965 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
966 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
967 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
968 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
969 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
970 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
971 Milton Keynes 26-2016
972 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
973 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
974 Chess grandmasters playing Go
975 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
976 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
977 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
978 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
979 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
980 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
981 Welsh Open 25-2016
982 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
983 Club tournament 25-2016
984 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
985 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
986 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
987 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
988 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
989 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
990 Durham 24-2016
991 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
992 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
993 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
994 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
995 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
996 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
997 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
998 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
999 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1000 Csiki Cup 2016
1001 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1002 Scottish Open 22-2016
1003 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1004 Challengers 22-2016
1005 Odense Summer 2016
1006 Semifinala CN 2016
1007 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1008 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1009 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1010 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1011 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1012 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1013 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1014 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1015 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1016 Tartu Spring 2016
1017 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1018 Strasbourg2016
1019 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1020 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1021 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1022 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1023 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1024 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1025 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1026 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1027 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1028 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1029 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1030 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1031 Kidocup Main 2016
1032 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1033 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1034 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1035 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1036 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1037 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1038 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1039 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1040 Moletai 2016
1041 Croatia Open 19-2016
1042 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1043 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1044 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1045 Scottish League 19-2016
1046 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1047 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1048 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1049 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1050 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1051 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1052 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1053 La Carboneria 19-2016
1054 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1055 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1056 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1057 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1058 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1059 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1060 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1061 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1062 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1063 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1064 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1065 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1066 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1067 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1068 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1069 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1070 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1071 Candidates 18-2016
1072 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1073 CN Tineret 2016
1074 Club tournament 17-2016
1075 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1076 Danish Championship 2016
1077 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1078 Oslo Open 2016
1079 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1080 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1081 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1082 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1083 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1084 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1085 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1086 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1087 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1088 Ascona 2016
1089 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1090 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1091 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1092 Martinicup 17-2016
1093 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1094 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1095 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1096 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1097 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1098 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1099 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1100 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1101 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1102 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1103 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1104 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1105 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1106 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1107 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1108 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1109 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1110 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1111 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1112 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1113 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1114 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1115 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1116 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1117 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1118 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1119 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1120 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1121 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1122 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1123 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1124 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1125 Good mood 16-2016
1126 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1127 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1128 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1129 Fredericia Spring 2016
1130 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1131 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1132 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1133 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1134 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1135 Apeldoorn 2016
1136 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1137 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1138 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1139 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1140 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1141 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1142 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1143 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1144 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1145 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1146 British Open 14-2016
1147 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1148 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1149 District Groningen 14-2016
1150 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1151 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1152 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1153 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1154 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1155 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1156 Go Festival 13-2016
1157 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1158 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1159 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1160 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1161 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1162 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1163 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1164 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1165 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1166 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1167 Nordic Championships 2016
1168 Club Tournament 12-2016
1169 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1170 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1171 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1172 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1173 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1174 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1175 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1176 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1177 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1178 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1179 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1180 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1181 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1182 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1183 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1184 OPEN IGC 2016
1185 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1186 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1187 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1188 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1189 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1190 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1191 Nikorai do 12-2016
1192 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1193 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1194 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1195 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1196 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1197 Trigantius 11-2016
1198 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1199 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1200 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1201 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1202 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1203 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1204 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1205 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1206 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1207 Skye 10-2016
1208 Dragon Cup 2016
1209 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1210 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1211 La Carboneria 10-2016
1212 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1213 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1214 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1215 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1216 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1217 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1218 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1219 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1220 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1221 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1222 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1223 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1224 Odense Winter 2016
1225 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1226 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1227 Kido Cup 08-2016
1228 Foras 2016
1229 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1230 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1231 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1232 La Carboneria 08-2016
1233 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1234 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1235 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1236 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1237 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1238 La Carboneria 07-2016
1239 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1240 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1241 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1242 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1243 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1244 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1245 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1246 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1247 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1248 Helsinki Open 2016
1249 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1250 Good mood 06-2016
1251 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1252 Haags Toernooi 2016
1253 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1254 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1255 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1256 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1257 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1258 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1259 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1260 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1261 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1262 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1263 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1264 Hana Cup 05-2016
1265 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1266 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1267 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1268 La Carboneria 04-2016
1269 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1270 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1271 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1272 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1273 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1274 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1275 Maidenhead 03-2016
1276 Essen 2016
1277 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1278 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1279 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1280 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1281 Trys karaliai 2016
1282 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1283 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1284 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1285 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1286 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1287 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1288 Jusandan 02-2016
1289 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1290 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1291 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1292 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1293 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1294 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1295 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1296 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1297 London Open 01-2016
1298 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1299 Club tournament 01-2016
1300 Restart of EuroGoTV
1301 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1302 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1303 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1304 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1305 Close to be back online!!
1306 And....will we be back?!!
1307 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1308 Challengers 22-2015
1309 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1310 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1311 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1312 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1313 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1314 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1315 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1316 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1317 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1318 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1319 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1320 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1321 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1322 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1323 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1324 Chinese National Team Championship results
1325 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1326 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1327 Bracknell 21-2015
1328 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1329 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1330 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1331 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1332 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1333 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1334 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1335 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1336 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1337 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1338 Swedish Championships 2015
1339 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1340 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1341 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1342 La Carboneria 20-2015
1343 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1344 XVIII Madrid 2015
1345 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1346 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1347 Chinese National Team Championship
1348 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1349 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1350 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1351 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1352 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1353 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1354 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1355 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1356 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1357 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1358 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1359 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1360 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1361 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1362 GLOBIS Cup and more
1363 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1364 Apeldoorn 2015
1365 Candidates 19-2015
1366 Danish Championship 2015
1367 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1368 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1369 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1370 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1371 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1372 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1373 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1374 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1375 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1376 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1377 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1378 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1379 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1380 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1381 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1382 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1383 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1384 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1385 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1386 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1387 Oslo Open 2015
1388 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1389 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1390 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1391 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1392 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1393 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1394 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1395 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1396 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1397 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1398 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1399 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1400 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1401 Open EPFL 2015
1402 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1403 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1404 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1405 Fredericia Spring 2015
1406 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1407 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1408 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1409 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1410 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1411 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1412 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1413 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1414 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1415 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1416 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1417 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1418 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1419 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1420 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1421 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1422 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1423 Club Tournament 16-2015
1424 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1425 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1426 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1427 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1428 GO Open Plzen 2015
1429 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1430 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1431 Oulun Kevat 2015
1432 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1433 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1434 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1435 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1436 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1437 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1438 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1439 Nordic Championship 2015
1440 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1441 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1442 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1443 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1444 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1445 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1446 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1447 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1448 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1449 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1450 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1451 Go Festival 14-2015
1452 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1453 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1454 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1455 British Open 14-2015
1456 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1457 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1458 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1459 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1460 3la 13-2015
1461 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1462 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1463 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1464 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1465 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1466 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1467 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1468 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1469 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1470 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1471 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1472 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1473 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1474 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1475 Erlangen 2015
1476 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1477 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1478 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1479 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1480 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1481 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1482 Club Tournament 13-2015
1483 GO for Luzern 2015
1484 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1485 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1486 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1487 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1488 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1489 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1490 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1491 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1492 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1493 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1494 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1495 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1496 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1497 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1498 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1499 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1500 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1501 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1502 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1503 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1504 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1505 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1506 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1507 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1508 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1509 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1510 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1511 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1512 Betting on the next move is back!
1513 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1514 La Carboneria 11-2015
1515 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1516 Trigantius 11-2015
1517 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1518 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1519 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1520 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1521 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1522 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1523 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1524 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1525 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1526 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1527 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1528 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1529 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1530 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1531 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1532 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1533 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1534 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1535 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1536 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1537 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1538 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1539 La Carboneria 09-2015
1540 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1541 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1542 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1543 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1544 Kido Cup 09-2015
1545 Club Tournament 09-2015
1546 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1547 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1548 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1549 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1550 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1551 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1552 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1553 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1554 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1555 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1556 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1557 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1558 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1559 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1560 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1561 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1562 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1563 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1564 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1565 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1566 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1567 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1568 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1569 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1570 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1571 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1572 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1573 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1574 Club Tournament 07-2015
1575 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1576 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1577 EGF Academy
1578 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1579 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1580 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1581 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1582 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1583 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1584 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1585 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1586 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1587 NOW LIVE
1588 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1589 Larix-2015
1590 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1591 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1592 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1593 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1594 13th TIS 06-2015
1595 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1596 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1597 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1598 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1599 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1600 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1601 Odense New Year 2015
1602 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1603 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1604 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1605 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1606 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1607 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1608 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1609 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1610 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1611 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1612 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1613 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1614 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1615 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1616 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1617 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1618 Maidenhead 05-2015
1619 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1620 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1621 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1622 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1623 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1624 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1625 New Improved Search Function
1626 Jusandan 2015
1627 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1628 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1629 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1630 Torneo della Befana 2015
1631 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1632 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1633 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1634 2015 Irish championship league
1635 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1636 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1637 Essen 2015
1638 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1639 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1640 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1641 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1642 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1643 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1644 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1645 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1646 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1647 London Open 01-2015
1648 Club tournament 01-2015
1649 2015
1650 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1651 La Carboneria 01-2014
1652 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1653 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1654 New Year tournament 01-2014
1655 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1656 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1657 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1658 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1659 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1660 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1661 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1662 2014 Li Min Cup
1663 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1664 AGOCA League 52-2014
1665 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1666 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1667 La Carboneria 52-2014
1668 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1669 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1670 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1671 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1672 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1673 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1674 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1675 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1676 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1677 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1678 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1679 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1680 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1681 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1682 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1683 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1684 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1685 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1686 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1687 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1688 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1689 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1690 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1691 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1692 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1693 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1694 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1695 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1696 Czech Female Championship 2014
1697 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1698 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1699 Italian Championship 2014
1700 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1701 Paris Meijin A 2014
1702 Paris Meijin B 2014
1703 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1704 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1705 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1706 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1707 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1708 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1709 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1710 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1711 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1712 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1713 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1714 South London: teachers 50-2014
1715 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1716 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1717 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1718 Odense Christmas 2014
1719 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1720 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1721 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1722 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1723 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1724 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1725 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1726 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1727 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1728 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1729 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1730 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1731 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1732 La Carboneria 48-2014
1733 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1734 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1735 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1736 Mangafest 2014
1737 Gothenburg Open 2014
1738 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1739 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1740 Turku Championship 48-2014
1741 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1742 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1743 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1744 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1745 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1746 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1747 Club tournament 47-2014
1748 La Carboneria 47-2014
1749 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1750 Three Peaks 47-2014
1751 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1752 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1753 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1754 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1755 City Championship 47-2014
1756 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1757 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1758 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1759 Salzburg2014
1760 Kauno taure 2014
1761 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1762 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1763 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1764 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1765 Letchworth 46-2014
1766 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1767 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1768 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1769 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1770 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1771 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1772 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1773 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1774 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1775 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1776 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1777 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1778 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1779 Fredericia Open 2014
1780 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1781 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1782 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1783 Wessex 44-2014
1784 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1785 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1786 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1787 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1788 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1789 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1790 Brussels 2014
1791 Oulun Syksy 2014
1792 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1793 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1794 La Carboneria 44-2014
1795 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1796 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1797 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1798 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1799 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1800 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1801 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1802 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1803 Open Porto 2014
1804 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1805 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1806 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1807 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1808 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1809 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1810 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1811 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1812 Tenuki 2014
1813 Slovenian Championship 2014
1814 Club Tournament 42-2014
1815 BGA Title Match 2014
1816 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1817 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1818 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1819 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1820 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1821 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1822 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1823 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1824 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1825 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1826 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1827 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1828 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1829 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1830 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1831 European Student Go Championship 2014
1832 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1833 Helsinki Casual 2014
1834 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1835 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1836 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1837 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1838 Club Tournament 41-2014
1839 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1840 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1841 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1842 Man v Machine
1843 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1844 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1845 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1846 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1847 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1848 Swindon 40-2014
1849 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1850 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1851 Cup of Rivne 2014
1852 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1853 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1854 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1855 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1856 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1857 Zurich Tournament 2014
1858 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1859 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1860 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1861 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1862 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1863 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1864 Shropshire 39-2014
1865 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1866 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1867 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1868 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1869 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1870 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1871 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1872 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1873 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1874 Cornish Open 38-2014
1875 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1876 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1877 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1878 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1879 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1880 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1881 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1882 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1883 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1884 Northern 37-2014
1885 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1886 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1887 City Day 37-2014
1888 Odense Harvest 2014
1889 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1890 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1891 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1892 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1893 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1894 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1895 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1896 International Go Cup 37-2014
1897 Mangalia open 36-2014
1898 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1899 EZERAI 2014
1900 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1901 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1902 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1903 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1904 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1905 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1906 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1907 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1908 Belfast 2014
1909 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1910 MSO Open 35-2014
1911 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1912 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1913 Stockholm Open 2014
1914 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1915 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1916 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1917 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1918 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1919 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1920 Zomergo_2014
1921 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1922 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1923 2014 August Tournament
1924 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1925 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1926 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1927 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1928 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1929 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1930 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1931 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1932 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1933 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1934 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1935 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1936 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1937 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1938 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1939 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1940 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1941 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1942 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1943 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1944 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1945 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1946 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1947 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1948 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1949 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1950 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1951 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1952 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1953 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1954 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1955 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1956 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1957 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1958 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1959 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1960 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1961 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1962 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1963 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1964 Part 2
1965 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1966 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1967 2014 July Tournament
1968 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1969 Croatian open go championship 2014
1970 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1971 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1972 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1973 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1974 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1975 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1976 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1977 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1978 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1979 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1980 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1981 CPT2014Amstelveen
1982 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1983 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1984 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1985 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1986 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1987 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1988 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1989 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1990 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1991 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1992 Czech Championship 27-2014
1993 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1994 IGA Correspondence Championship
1995 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1996 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1997 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1998 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1999 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2000 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2001 Club Tournament 26-2014
2002 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2003 Welsh Open 26-2014
2004 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2005 EWGC 2014
2006 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2007 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2008 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2009 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2010 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2011 Vienna 2014
2012 Durham 25-2014
2013 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2014 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2015 Iron Man 2014
2016 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2017 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2018 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2019 Club Tournament 24-2014
2020 Open Lisboa 2014
2021 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2022 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2023 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2024 Kidocup 2014-Main
2025 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2026 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2027 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2028 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2029 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2030 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2031 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2032 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2033 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2034 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2035 Swedish Championship 2014
2036 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2037 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2038 Club Tournament 23-2014
2039 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2040 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2041 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2042 Victory Cup 23-2014
2043 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2044 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2045 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2046 Scottish Open 22-2014
2047 Challengers 22-2014
2048 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2049 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2050 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2051 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2052 Apeldoorn 2014
2053 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2054 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2055 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2056 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2057 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2058 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2059 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2060 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2061 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2062 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2063 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2064 La Carboneria 21-2014
2065 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2066 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2067 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2068 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2069 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2070 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2071 Freiburg 2014
2072 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2073 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2074 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2075 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2076 Open IGC 2014
2077 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2078 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2079 Danish Championship 2014
2080 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2081 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2082 XVII Madrid 2014
2083 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2084 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2085 Bracknell 20-2014
2086 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2087 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2088 Oslo Open 2014
2089 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2090 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2091 La Carboneria 19-2014
2092 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2093 Candidates 19-2014
2094 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2095 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2096 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2097 Go for Luzern 2014
2098 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2099 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2100 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2101 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2102 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2103 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2104 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2105 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2106 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2107 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2108 Club Tournament 18-2014
2109 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2110 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2111 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2112 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2113 Martinicup 17-2014
2114 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2115 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2116 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2117 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2118 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2119 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2120 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2121 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2122 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2123 Nordic Championship 2014
2124 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2125 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2126 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2127 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2128 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2129 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2130 Tournaments coming up
2131 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2132 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2133 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2134 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2135 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2136 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2137 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2138 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2139 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2140 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2141 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2142 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2143 Tula Cup 15-2014
2144 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2145 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2146 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2147 Antwerpen 2014
2148 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2149 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2150 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2151 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2152 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2153 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2154 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2155 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2156 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2157 La Carboneria 15-2014
2158 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2159 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2160 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2161 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2162 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2163 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2164 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2165 Birmingham 14-2014
2166 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2167 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2168 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2169 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2170 La Carboneria 13-2014
2171 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2172 Kani6 2014
2173 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2174 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2175 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2176 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2177 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2178 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2179 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2180 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2181 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2182 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2183 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2184 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2185 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2186 Skye 12-2014
2187 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2188 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2189 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2190 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2191 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2192 Vasteras Open 2014
2193 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2194 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2195 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2196 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2197 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2198 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2199 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2200 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2201 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2202 Trigantius 11-2014
2203 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2204 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2205 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2206 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2207 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2208 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2209 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2210 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2211 Go Festival 10-2014
2212 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2213 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2214 British Open 10-2014
2215 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2216 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2217 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2218 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2219 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2220 La Carboneria 09-2014
2221 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2222 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2223 Kido Cup 09-2014
2224 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2225 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2226 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2227 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2228 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2229 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2230 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2231 La Carboneria 08-2014
2232 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2233 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2234 2014 Confucius Cup
2235 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2236 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2237 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2238 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2239 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2240 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2241 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2242 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2243 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2244 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2245 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2246 Haags Toernooi 2014
2247 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2248 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2249 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2250 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2251 12th TIS 07-2014
2252 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2253 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2254 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2255 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2256 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2257 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2258 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2259 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2260 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2261 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2262 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2263 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2264 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2265 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2266 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2267 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2268 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2269 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2270 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2271 Odense Winter 05-2014
2272 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2273 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2274 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2275 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2276 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2277 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2278 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2279 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2280 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2281 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2282 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2283 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2284 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2285 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2286 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2287 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2288 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2289 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2290 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2291 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2292 La Carboneria 04-2014
2293 Trys Karaliai 2014
2294 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2295 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2296 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2297 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2298 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2299 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2300 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2301 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2302 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2303 Maidenhead 04-2014
2304 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2305 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2306 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2307 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2308 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2309 Torneo Befana 2014
2310 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2311 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2312 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2313 British Open Now Open to All
2314 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2315 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2316 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2317 London Open 01-2014
2318 Takapotku Open 2014
2319 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2320 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2321 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2322 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2323 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2324 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2325 Club tournament 01-2014
2326 British Open Not So Open
2327 Udine2013
2328 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2329 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2330 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2331 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2332 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2333 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2334 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2335 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2336 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2337 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2338 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2339 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2340 La Carboneria 52-2013
2341 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2342 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2343 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2344 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2345 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2346 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2347 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2348 Odense Christmas 2013
2349 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2350 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2351 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2352 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2353 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2354 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2355 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2356 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2357 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2358 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2359 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2360 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2361 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2362 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2363 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2364 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2365 2013 South London double kyu
2366 2013 South London mid kyu
2367 2013 South London top kyu
2368 2013 South London teachers tournament
2369 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2370 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2371 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2372 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2373 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2374 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2375 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2376 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2377 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2378 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2379
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2380 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2381 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2382 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2383 Coventry 49-2013
2384 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2385 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2386 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2387 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2388 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2389 BGA Title Match 2013
2390 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2391 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2392 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2393 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2394 week 48 live TV events
2395 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2396 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2397 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2398 La Carboneria 48-2013
2399 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2400 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2401 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2402 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2403 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2404 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2405 week 47 2013 live TV events
2406 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2407 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2408 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2409 City Championship 47-2013
2410 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2411 Three Peaks 47-2013
2412 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2413 Gladiatore 2013
2414 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2415 League of Legends
2416 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2417 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2418 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2419 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2420 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2421 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2422 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2423 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2424 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2425 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2426 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2427 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2428 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2429 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2430 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2431 Study Tournament 46-2013
2432 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2433 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2434 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2435 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2436 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2437 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2438 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2439 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2440 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2441 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2442 European Go Student Championship 2013
2443 Gothenburg Open 2013
2444 Helsinki Casual 2013
2445 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2446 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2447 Open Porto 2013
2448 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2449 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2450 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2451 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2452 La Carboneria 44-2013
2453 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2454 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2455 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2456 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2457 Wessex 44-2013
2458 Belfast Open 2013
2459 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2460 Austrian Open 2013
2461 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2462 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2463 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2464 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2465 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2466 Tenuki 2013
2467 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2468 Slovenian Championship 2013
2469 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2470 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2471 Norwegian Championship 2013
2472 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2473 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2474 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2475 Mikulov Open 2013
2476 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2477 Indis 2013
2478 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2479 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2480 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2481 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2482 East Midlands 2013
2483 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2484 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2485 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2486 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2487 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2488 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2489 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2490 Czech Championship 2013
2491 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2492 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2493 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2494 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2495 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2496 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2497 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2498 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2499 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2500 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2501 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2502 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2503 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2504 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2505 Oulun Syksy 2013
2506 Board Games Festival 2013
2507 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2508 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2509 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2510 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2511 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2512 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2513 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2514 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2515 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2516 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2517 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2518 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2519 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2520 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2521 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2522 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2523 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2524 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2525 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2526 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2527 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2528 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2529 Cup of Perm 2013
2530 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2531 Shropshire 2013
2532 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2533 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2534 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2535 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2536 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2537 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2538 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2539 SM1-karsinta 2013
2540 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2541 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2542 Nuorten SM 2013
2543 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2544 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2545 City Day Tornament 2013
2546 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2547 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2548 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2549 Cornish Open 2013
2550 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2551 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2552 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2553 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2554 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2555 Russian Female Championship 2013
2556 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2557 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2558 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2559 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2560 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2561 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2562 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2563 Brno Tournament 2013
2564 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2565 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2566 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2567 Northern 2013
2568 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2569 Summer Tournament 2013
2570 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2571 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2572 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2573 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2574 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2575 MSO Open 2013
2576 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2577 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2578 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2579 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2580 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2581 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2582 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2583 Odense August 2013
2584 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2585 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2586 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2587 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2588 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2589 Pogo Open 2013
2590 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2591 World Youth Championship 2013
2592 Vladimir Open 2013
2593 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2594 Stockholm Open 2013
2595 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2596 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2597 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2598 Odesa Golden 2013
2599 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2600 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2601 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2602 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2603 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2604 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2605 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2606 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2607 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2608 Leksand Open 2013
2609 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2610 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2611 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2612 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2613 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2614 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2615 Samsung Cup 2013
2616 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2617 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2618 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2619 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2620 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2621 District Groningen 2013
2622 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2623 Moyo Open 2013
2624 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2625 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2626 Russian Team Championship 2013
2627 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2628 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2629 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2630 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2631 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2632 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2633 Summer Go Camp 2013
2634 Milton Keynes 2013
2635 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2636 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2637 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2638 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2639 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2640 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2641 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2642 Kieler Turnier 2013
2643 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2644 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2645 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2646 Charlie Marlow 2013
2647 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2648 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2649 Romanian National Championship 2013
2650 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2651 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2652 Mangalia Open 2013
2653 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2654 Welsh Open 2013
2655 8th Marathon 2013
2656 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2657 Durham 2013
2658 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2659 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2660 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2661 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2662 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2663 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2664 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2665 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2666 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2667 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2668 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2669 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2670 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2671 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2672 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2673 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2674 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2675 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2676 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2677 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2678 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2679 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2680 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2681 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2682 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2683 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2684 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2685 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2686 Arundel 2013
2687 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2688 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2689 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2690 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2691 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2692 Cup of Rivne 2013
2693 Fredericia Open 2013
2694 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2695 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2696 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2697 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2698 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2699 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2700 Scottish Open 2013
2701 Challengers 2013
2702 Apeldoorn 2013
2703 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2704 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2705 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2706 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2707 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2708 Championship of Perm 2013
2709 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2710 Kido Cup 2013
2711 Go in Duketown 2013
2712 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2713 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2714 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2715 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2716 Open Lisboa 2013
2717 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2718 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2719 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2720 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2721 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2722 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2723 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2724 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2725 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2726 Swedish Championship 2013
2727 Teden Mladih 2013
2728 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2729 Bracknell 2013
2730 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2731 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2732 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2733 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2734 Amsterdam International 2013
2735 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2736 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2737 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2738 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2739 Young Masters League 2013
2740 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2741 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2742 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2743 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2744 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2745 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2746 Go for Luzern 2013
2747 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2748 Riga Open Go 2013
2749 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2750 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2751 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2752 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2753 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2754 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2755 Martinicup 2013
2756 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2757 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2758 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2759 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2760 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2761 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2762 Danish Championship 2013
2763 Spring tournament 2013
2764 MSU Go Championship-2013
2765 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2766 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2767 Birmingham 2013
2768 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2769 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2770 Oslo Open 2013
2771 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2772 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2773 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2774 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2775 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2776 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2777 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2778 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2779 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2780 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2781 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2782 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2783 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2784 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2785 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2786 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2787 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2788 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2789 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2790 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2791 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2792 Go Open Plzen 2013
2793 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2794 British Open 2013
2795 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2796 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2797 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2798 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2799 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2800 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2801 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2802 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2803 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2804 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2805 Avignon Tournament 2013
2806 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2807 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2808 Go Festival 2013
2809 Passover Tournament 2013
2810 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2811 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2812 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2813 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2814 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2815 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2816 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2817 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2818 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2819 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2820 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2821 Handicap Tournament 2013
2822 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2823 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2824 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2825 Oulun Kevat 2013
2826 rovnodennost 2013
2827 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2828 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2829 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2830 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2831 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2832 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2833 go7ix 2013
2834 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2835 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2836 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2837 British Youth Championship 2013
2838 Paris tournament 2013
2839 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2840 Cup of Tula 2013
2841 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2842 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2843 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2844 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2845 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2846 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2847 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2848 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2849 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2850 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2851 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2852 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2853 Trigantius 2013
2854 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2855 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2856 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2857 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2858 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2859 Fredericia Spring 2013
2860 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2861 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2862 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2863 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2864 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2865 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2866 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2867 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2868 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2869 2013 Confucius Cup
2870 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2871 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2872 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2873 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2874 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2875 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2876 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2877 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2878 Oxford Ladder 2013
2879 Blansko Tournament 2013
2880 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2881 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2882 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2883 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2884 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2885 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2886 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2887 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2888 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2889 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2890 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2891 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2892 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2893 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2894 Vasteras Open 2013
2895 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2896 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2897 Cassovia Cup 2013
2898 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2899 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2900 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2901 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2902 FORAS 2013
2903 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2904 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2905 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2906 Tiger beats Miffy
2907 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2908 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2909 Cheshire Open 2013
2910 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2911 Winner`s sonata 2013
2912 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2913 Haags Toernooi 2013
2914 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2915 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2916 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2917 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2918 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2919 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2920 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2921 Festival Lariks 2013
2922 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2923 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2924 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2925 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2926 Odense Winter 2013
2927 Antony Tournament 2013
2928 Orsay Tournament 2013
2929 National Veteran Championship 2013
2930 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2931 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2932 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2933 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2934 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2935 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2936 Dutch Championship 2013
2937 Maidenhead 2013
2938 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2939 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2940 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2941 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2942 Winter Tournament 2013
2943 Jusandan 2013
2944 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2945 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2946 Wintergo 2012 2013
2947 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2948 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2949 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2950 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2951 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2952 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2953 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2954 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2955 Trys Karaliai 2013
2956 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2957 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2958 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2959 Essen 2013
2960 Decin Tournament 2013
2961 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2962 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2963 Torneo della Befana 2013
2964 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2965 La Carboneria 2013
2966 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2967 London Open 2013
2968 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2969 2013
2970 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2971 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2972 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2973 SM-finaali 2012
2974 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2975 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2976 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2977 GO7 Rapid 2012
2978 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2979 .Three dragons. 2012
2980 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2981 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2982 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2983 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2984 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2985 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2986 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2987 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2988 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2989 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2990 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2991 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2992 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2993 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2994 Championship of Karelia 2012
2995 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2996 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2997 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2998 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2999 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3000 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3001 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3002 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3003 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3004 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3005 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3006 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3007 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3008 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3009 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3010 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3011 David 2012
3012 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3013 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3014 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3015 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3016 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3017 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3018 Go Baron Finals Match
3019 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3020 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3021 38th Serbian championship 2012
3022 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3023 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3024 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3025 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3026 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3027 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3028 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3029 Polish Championship League 2012
3030 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3031 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3032 Coventry 2012
3033 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3034 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3035 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3036 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3037 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3038 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3039 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3040 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3041 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3042 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3043 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3044 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3045 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3046 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3047 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3048 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3049 UCC Open 2012
3050 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3051 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3052 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3053 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3054 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3055 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3056 Three Peaks 2012
3057 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3058 17th November Tournament 2012
3059 Il Gladiatore 2012
3060 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3061 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3062 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3063 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3064 On cherche un traducteur.
3065 Autumn Tournament 2012
3066 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3067 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3068 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3069 Austrian Open 2012
3070 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3071 Odense November 2012
3072 Berlin Go Week 2012
3073 Goeteborg Open 2012
3074 Oulun Syksy 2012
3075 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3076 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3077 Wessex 2012
3078 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3079 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3080 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3081 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3082 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3083 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3084 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3085 Salzburg 2012
3086 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3087 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3088 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3089 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3090 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3091 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3092 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3093 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3094 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3095 Palava Tournament 2012
3096 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3097 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3098 East Midlands 2012
3099 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3100 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3101 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3102 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3103 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3104 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3105 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3106 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3107 Norwegian Championship 2012
3108 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3109 Czech Female Championship 2012
3110 Czech Go Championship 2012
3111 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3112 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3113 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3114 Shodan Trophy 2012
3115 "Crow in a starry sky"
3116 Open Porto 2012
3117 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3118 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3119 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3120 Slovenian Championship 2012
3121 Board Games Festival 2012
3122 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3123 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3124 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3125 ProGO match- sept 2012
3126 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3127 Israeli Championship 2012
3128 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3129 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3130 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3131 Shropshire 2012
3132 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3133 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3134 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3135 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3136 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3137 Swindon 2012
3138 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3139 BGA Title Match 2012
3140 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3141 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3142 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3143 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3144 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3145 Cornish Open 2012
3146 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3147 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3148 Visegrad tour 2012
3149 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3150 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3151 Helsinki Casual 2012
3152 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3153 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3154 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3155 Northern 2012
3156 Campionato italiano 2012
3157 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3158 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3159 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3160 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3161 SM1-karsinta 2012
3162 European Female Championship 2012
3163 European Cup 2012
3164 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3165 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3166 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3167 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3168 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3169 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3170 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3171 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3172 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3173 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3174 Summer Tournament 2012
3175 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3176 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3177 Zurich 2012
3178 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3179 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3180 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3181 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3182 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3183 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3184 Russian Female Championship 2012
3185 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3186 MSO Open 2012
3187 Russian Women Championship
3188 Interview with Andrew Kay
3189 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3190 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3191 French Open Championship 2012
3192 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3193 Taiwanese Go stars
3194 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3195 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3196 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3197 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3198 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3199 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3200 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3201 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3202 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3203 Trickmove of the year!
3204 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3205 Lai Yu-Cheng
3206 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3207 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3208 WMSG 2012 day 3
3209 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3210 WMSG 2012 day 2
3211 WMSG 2012 day 1
3212 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3213 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3214 Interview with Jan Simara
3215 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3216 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3217 Altay Cup 2012
3218 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3219 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3220 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3221 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3222 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3223 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3224 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3225 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3226 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3227 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3228 TurkuGP 2012
3229 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3230 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3231 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3232 Moyo Open 2012
3233 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3234 Oulun Kesa 2012
3235 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3236 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3237 Bergen Open 2012
3238 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3239 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3240 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3241 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3242 Youth Go Camp 2012
3243 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3244 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3245 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3246 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3247 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3248 Russian Team Championship 2012
3249 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3250 Romanian Summer camp
3251 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3252 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3253 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3254 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3255 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3256 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3257 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3258 Freiburg 2012
3259 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3260 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3261 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3262 Milton Keynes 2012
3263 Leksand Open 2012
3264 Welsh Open 2012
3265 Graz 2012
3266 Durham 2012
3267 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3268 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3269 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3270 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3271 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3272 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3273 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3274 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3275 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3276 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3277 Takapotku Open 2012
3278 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3279 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3280 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3281 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3282 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3283 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3284 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3285 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3286 Cup of Rivne 2012
3287 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3288 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3289 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3290 Open Lx 2012
3291 Hungarian GP 2012
3292 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3293 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3294 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3295 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3296 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3297 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3298 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3299 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3300 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3301 Challengers 2012
3302 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3303 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3304 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3305 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3306 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3307 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3308 European Pair Go Championship
3309 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3310 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3311 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3312 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3313 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3314 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3315 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3316 Galway Tournament 2012
3317 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3318 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3319 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3320 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3321 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3322 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3323 Kidocup 2012
3324 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3325 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3326 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3327 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3328 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3329 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3330 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3331 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3332 Swedish Championship 2012
3333 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3334 Turniej Majowy 2012
3335 Scottish Open 2012
3336 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3337 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3338 Bracknell 2012
3339 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3340 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3341 Vetruse Cup 2012
3342 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3343 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3344 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3345 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3346 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3347 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3348 San Marino CON 2012
3349 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3350 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3351 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3352 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3353 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3354 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3355 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3356 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3357 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3358 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3359 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3360 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3361 Tartu Spring 2012
3362 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3363 Candidates 2012
3364 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3365 Britain seeks new leader
3366 Apeldoorn 2012
3367 Danish Championship 2012
3368 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3369 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3370 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3371 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3372 3. Giessener T19 2012
3373 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3374 Young Masters League 2012
3375 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3376 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3377 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3378 Oslo Open 2012
3379 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3380 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3381 Porfirion Cup 2012
3382 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3383 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3384 V.Valek memorial 2012
3385 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3386 British Open 2012
3387 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3388 Martinicup 2012
3389 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3390 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3391 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3392 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3393 Spring Tournament 2012
3394 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3395 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3396 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3397 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3398 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3399 Side Tournament 2012
3400 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3401 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3402 Slovenian open 2012
3403 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3404 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3405 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3406 Passover Tournament 2012
3407 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3408 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3409 2012 Canadian Open
3410 Nordic Championship 2012
3411 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3412 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3413 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3414 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3415 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3416 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3417 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3418 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3419 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3420 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3421 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3422 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3423 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3424 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3425 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3426 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3427 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3428 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3429 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3430 Go Open Plzen 2012
3431 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3432 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3433 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3434 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3435 Arundel 2012
3436 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3437 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3438 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3439 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3440 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3441 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3442 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3443 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3444 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3445 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3446 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3447 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3448 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3449 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3450 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3451 Next tournaments in France
3452 British Youth Championship 2012
3453 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3454 Skye 2012
3455 Ishi Open 2012
3456 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3457 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3458 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3459 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3460 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3461 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3462 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3463 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3464 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3465 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3466 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3467 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3468 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3469 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3470 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3471 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3472 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3473 Trigantius 2012
3474 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3475 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3476 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3477 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3478 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3479 Black Stone 2012
3480 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3481 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3482 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3483 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3484 2012 Confucius Cup
3485 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3486 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3487 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3488 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3489 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3490 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3491 Kido Cup 2012
3492 Poznan Casual 2012
3493 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3494 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3495 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3496 Oxford Ladder 2012
3497 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3498 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3499 World Student Championship 2012
3500 Blansko Tournament 2012
3501 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3502 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3503 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3504 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3505 Nottingham 2012
3506 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3507 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3508 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3509 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3510 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3511 zjAva 2012
3512 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3513 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3514 Oxford 2012
3515 FORAS 2012
3516 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3517 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3518 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3519 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3520 Cheshire Open 2012
3521 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3522 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3523 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3524 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3525 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3526 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3527 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3528 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3529 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3530 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3531 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3532 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3533 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3534 EYGC 2012
3535 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3536 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3537 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3538 Winter`s sonata 2012
3539 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3540 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3541 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3542 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3543 Bydgoszcz 2012
3544 Dutch Championship 2012
3545 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3546 Some news from France
3547 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3548 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3549 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3550 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3551 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3552 Warszawa 2012
3553 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3554 2011 British Small Board Championship
3555 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3556 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3557 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3558 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3559 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3560 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3561 National Veteran Championship 2012
3562 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3563 Essen 2012
3564 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3565 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3566 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3567 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3568 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3569 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3570 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3571 Club Tournament 2012
3572 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3573 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3574 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3575 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3576 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3577 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3578 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3579 Black Stone 1-2012
3580 Trys Karaliai 2012
3581 La Carboneria 2012
3582 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3583 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3584 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3585 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3586 London Open 2011
3587 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3588 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3589 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3590 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3591 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3592 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3593 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3594 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3595 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3596 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3597 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3598 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3599 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3600 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3601 Legends Cadiz 2011
3602 The 2011 Oporto Open
3603 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3604 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3605 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3606 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3607 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3608 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3609 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3610 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3611 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3612 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3613 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3614 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3615 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3616 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3617 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3618 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3619 Arnhem 2011
3620 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3621 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3622 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3623 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3624 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3625 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3626 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3627 17th November Tournament 2011
3628 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3629 Antony Club 2011
3630 Berliner Kranich 2011
3631 German Go Championship 2011
3632 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3633 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3634 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3635 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3636 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3637 Denkstation 2011
3638 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3639 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3640 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3641 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3642 La Carboneria 2011
3643 Coventry 2011
3644 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3645 Go to Innovation 2011
3646 Three Peaks 2011
3647 .Three dragons. 2011
3648 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3649 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3650 Black Stone 11-2011
3651 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3652 Hungarian Open 2011
3653 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3654 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3655 Team championships round 3
3656 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3657 Club Tournament 2011
3658 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3659 Goteborg Open 2011
3660 Styrian Masters 2011
3661 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3662 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3663 Finnish Championship League 2011
3664 Berlin Go-week 2011
3665 East Midlands 2011
3666 Bydgoszcz 2011
3667 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3668 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3669 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3670 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3671 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3672 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3673 Brussels tournament 2011
3674 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3675 Wessex 2011
3676 Championship of Karelia 2011
3677 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3678 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3679 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3680 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3681 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3682 Black Stone 2011
3683 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3684 Balma Tournament 2011
3685 Oulun Syksy 2011
3686 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3687 Norwegian Championship 2011
3688 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3689 Palava Tournament 2011
3690 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3691 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3692 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3693 Copenhagen Open 2011
3694 European Students Championship 2011
3695 Salzburg 2011
3696 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3697 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3698 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3699 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3700 High Noon 2011
3701 Shodan Tournament 2011
3702 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3703 Israeli Championship 2011
3704 clubs under attack
3705 Board games festival 2011
3706 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3707 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3708 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3709 Go commercial
3710 Slovenian Championship 2011
3711 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3712 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3713 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3714 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3715 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3716 Poznan Casual 2011
3717 Shrewsbury 2011
3718 Insei League results: September, 2011
3719 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3720 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3721 EWGC Side Open 2011
3722 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3723 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3724 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3725 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3726 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3727 Autumn Tournament 2011
3728 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3729 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3730 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3731 Linkoeping Open 2011
3732 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3733 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3734 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3735 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3736 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3737 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3738 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3739 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3740 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3741 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3742 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3743 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3744 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3745 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3746 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3747 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3748 Swindon 2011
3749 Helsinki Casual 2011
3750 Pause
3751 2011 British Go Championship
3752 Cornish Open 2011
3753 Northern 2011
3754 XI Torneo di Pisa
3755 Delfts toernooi 2011
3756 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3757 7. WIGO-Turnier
3758 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3759 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3760 French Open Championship 2011
3761 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3762 Brno 2011
3763 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3764 SportAccord European Preliminary
3765 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3766 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3767 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3768 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3769 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3770 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3771 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3772 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3773 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3774 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3775 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3776 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3777 Single, hot and ........
3778 Best Go-video ever
3779 The power of a 9p
3780 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3781 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3782 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3783 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3784 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3785 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3786 EGC and WYGC 2011
3787 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3788 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3789 several recent results 5-2011
3790 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3791 Vetruse Cup 2011
3792 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3793 Galway Open 2011
3794 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3795 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3796 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3797 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3798 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3799 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3800 Danish Championship 2011
3801 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3802 German Championship 2011 qualification
3803 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3804 Go for Luzern 2011
3805 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3806 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3807 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3808 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3809 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3810 Murugandi reviews
3811 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3812 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3813 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3814 Shusaku Cup 2011
3815 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3816 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3817 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3818 March Tournaments
3819 Nottingham 2011
3820 Bonn 2011
3821 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3822 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3823 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3824 several recent results
3825 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3826 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3827 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3828 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3829 Oxford 2011
3830 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3831 Takapotku Open 2011
3832 Weekend Jan 22-23
3833 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3834 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3835 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3836 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3837 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3838 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3839 Wanted: editors and journalists
3840 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3841 Berlin Go-week 2010
3842 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3843 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3844 Championship Weekend
3845 Shrewsbury
3846 September tournaments - A class
3847 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3848 Linkoeping Open 2010
3849 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3850 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3851 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3852 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3853 Helsinki Casual 2010
3854 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3855 Antwerp 2010
3856 Kido Cup 2010
3857 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3858 British Championship Game 1
3859 10th Pisa Tournament
3860 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3861 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3862 Frioul 2010
3863 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3864 French open championship
3865 Iasi Cup 2010
3866 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3867 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3868 Japanese rules...?
3869 The dangers of gambling
3870 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3871 Tesuji of the week
3872 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3873 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3874 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3875 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3876 Big Nick
3877 bad moves
3878 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3879 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3880 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3881 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3882 Funniest remark on KGS today
3883 The Finnish system
3884 did you know...?
3885 after round 3
3886 The Monkey Jump
3887 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3888 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3889 New faces top Pardubice Open
3890 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3891 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3892 Results 18-20 June 2010
3893 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3894 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3895 Some other results from last weekend
3896 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3897 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3898 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3899 Electronic Archive
3900 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3901 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3902 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3903 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3904 Romanian Cup 2010
3905 2010 British Championship
3906 Strasbourg tournament
3907 Swiss Championship 2010
3908 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3909 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3910 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3911 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3912 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3913 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3914 Why Go
3915 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3916 French Youth Championships 2010
3917 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3918 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3919 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3920 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3921 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3922 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3923 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3924 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3925 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3926 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3927 News from Milan, Italy
3928 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3929 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3930 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3931 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3932 Artem strongest student
3933 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3934 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3935 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3936 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3937 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3938 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3939 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3940 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3941 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3942 Novosibirsk Championship
3943 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3944 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3945 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3946 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3947 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3948 Facebook: friends from France first
3949 Some Saturday results
3950 Scottish Championship News
3951 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3952 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3953 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3954 Tampere: many already registred
3955 EGD broke new record
3956 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3957 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3958 Reports from Russia
3959 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3960 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3961 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3962 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3963 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3964 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3965 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3966 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3967 Ali leads KILL-A
3968 Ankara again
3969 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3970 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3971 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3972 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3973 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3974 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3975 Kay wins British Open
3976 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3977 Let my people go
3978 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3979 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3980 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3981 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3982 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3983 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3984 Facebook for feedback
3985 KGS trials new Graphics
3986 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3987 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3988 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3989 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3990 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3991 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3992 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3993 World Pair-go Championship
3994 Fred filmed WMSG
3995 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3996 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3997 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3998 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3999 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4000 Weekend results from all over Europe
4001 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4002 11th Go to Innovation
4003 Many messages on Facebook
4004 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4005 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4006 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4007 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4008 Facebook chasebook
4009 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4010 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4011 Macfadyen Skye High
4012 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4013 Clash in C class
4014 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4015 Terwey tops Castrop
4016 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4017 Bucuresti 179 school
4018 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4019 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4020 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4021 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4022 Bundesliga back to normal
4023 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4024 Belgian Championship, part 1
4025 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4026 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4027 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4028 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4029 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4030 Vit views of vital points
4031 Red roses for favourite friend
4032 Flowers for ladies today
4033 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4034 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4035 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4036 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4037 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4038 Fredda first in KILL-A
4039 Future Champs of Hungary
4040 Chen chopped Dresden
4041 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4042 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4043 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4044 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4045 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4046 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4047 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4048 Berlin is one of several new awards
4049 Three won three in Nottingham
4050 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4051 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4052 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4053 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4054 Record audience expected at KGS
4055 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4056 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4057 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4058 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4059 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4060 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4061 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4062 Cambridge wins British League
4063 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4064 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4065 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4066 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4067 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4068 Quarter of a century at Antony
4069 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4070 Youngest pro ever is female
4071 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4072 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4073 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4074 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4075 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4076 Metta takes Tortellino
4077 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4078 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4079 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4080 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4081 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4082 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4083 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4084 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4085 Go behind bars
4086 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4087 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4088 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4089 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4090 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4091 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4092 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4093 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4094 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4095 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4096 Pal Pandanet Prime
4097 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4098 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4099 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4100 Rengo Song Contest
4101 European Go Congress in Tampere
4102 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4103 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4104 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4105 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4106 Growth of Wintergo
4107 Chinese took over London
4108 Short Summary of Last Week
4109 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4110 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4111 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4112 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4113 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4114 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4115 Book review 3-4: same structure
4116 Book review 3: Kamakura
4117 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4118 X-mas number puzzle
4119 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4120 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4121 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4122 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4123 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4124 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4125 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4126 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4127 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4128 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4129 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4130 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4131 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4132 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4133 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4134 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4135 Hungarian League
4136 Sunday December 13 - local results
4137 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4138 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4139 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4140 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4141 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4142 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4143 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4144 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4145 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4146 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4147 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4148 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4149 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4150 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4151 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4152 Secret of our style
4153 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4154 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4155 Oliver Wolf
4156 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4157 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4158 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4159 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4160 Pop Panda of Milano
4161 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4162 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4163 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4164 Mistrz Polski
4165 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4166 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4167 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4168 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4169 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4170 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4171 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4172 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4173 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4174 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4175 New: Life and Death channel
4176 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4177 Need for more reporters
4178 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4179 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4180 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4181 Wintergo will grow
4182 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4183 French Youth Congress
4184 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4185 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4186 Toulouse trashes to title
4187 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4188 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4189 Kido Cup
4190 Kölner Go-Turnier
4191 French GO Open Championship
4192 4 tournaments broadcasted
4193 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4194 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4195 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4196 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4197 FJ strikes again!
4198 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4199 Brabant 2008
4200 Joseki lessons part 2
4201 watch on fullscreen
4202 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4203 VIP-membership auto login
4204 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4205 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4206 Congress Champions 2008
4207 Naruto Reborn
4208 congress news 2008
4209 Naruto at the congress 2008
4210 Monkeys on a rock
4211 European Masters 2008
4212 Start European Go Congress 2008
4213 1000 members
4214 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4215 Tale about cats
4216 The European Masters 2007
4217 Vilach 2007
4218 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg