Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016

Russia The Championship of Novouralsk, a class B tournament, played from 02-04-2016 to 03-04-2016 in Novouralsk, Russia, was won by Anton Trakhtenberg 1k, second came Sergej Sonin 2d and third was Andrej Barys 1k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:33 Wed 06 April 2016




1 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
2 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
3 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
4 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
5 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
6 Oxford 21-2019
7 Strasbourg2019
8 Danish Championship 2019
9 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
10 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
11 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
12 Croatian Open 2019
13 Open de Lisboa 2019
14 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
15 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
16 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
17 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
18 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
19 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
20 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
21 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
22 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
23 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
24 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
25 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
26 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
27 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
28 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
29 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
30 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
31 Self Pairing 20-2019
32 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
33 Rating Tournament 20-2019
34 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
35 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
36 Gladiatore 2019
37 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
38 Championship of UFD 20-2019
39 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
40 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
41 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
42 Championship of SFD 19-2019
43 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
44 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
45 Barlow 19-2019
46 Candidates 19-2019
47 May Tournament 19-2019
48 Rapid 42 19-2019
49 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
50 Swiss Championship 2019
51 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
52 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
53 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
54 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
55 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
56 Training Cump 18-2019
57 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
58 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
59 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
60 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
61 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
62 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
63 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
64 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
65 Apeldoorn 2019
66 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
67 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
68 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
69 Ankara City Tournament 201903
70 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
71 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
72 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
73 Vilniaus taure 2019
74 Leader Go 18-2019
75 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
76 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
77 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
78 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
79 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
80 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
81 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
82 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
83 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
84 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
85 Spring Sun 17-2019
86 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
87 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
88 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
89 Championship of SFD 17-2019
90 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
91 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
92 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
93 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
94 Nordic Championship 2019
95 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
96 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
97 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
98 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
99 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
100 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
101 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
102 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
103 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
104 Open EPFL 16-2019
105 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
106 Spis tournament 16-2019
107 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
108 Baltik Cup 16-2019
109 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
110 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
111 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
112 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
113 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
114 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
115 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
116 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
117 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
118 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
119 Torneo Pisa 2019
120 Leader Go 16-2019
121 Plzen 2019
122 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
123 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
124 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
125 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
126 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
127 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
128 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
129 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
130 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
131 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
132 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
133 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
134 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
135 Linz_2019
136 British Open 15-2019
137 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
138 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
139 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
140 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
141 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
142 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
143 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
144 Leader Go 15-2019
145 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
146 Izmir City Tournament 201903
147 Spring Go Tournament 2019
148 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
149 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
150 Team School Tournament 14-2019
151 Championship of Perm 14-2019
152 Go Festival 14-2019
153 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
154 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
155 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
156 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
157 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
158 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
159 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
160 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
161 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
162 Training Match 14-2019
163 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
164 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
165 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
166 Championship of CFD 14-2019
167 Leader Go 14-2019
168 NIS OPEN 2019
169 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
170 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
171 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
172 Minsk Championship 2019
173 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
174 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
175 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
176 Harpenden 13-2019
177 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
178 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
179 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
180 Ankara City Tournament 201902
181 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
182 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
183 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
184 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
185 Irish Open 2019
186 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
187 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
188 Izmir City Tournament 201902
189 Stanislas Go 13-2019
190 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
191 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
192 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
193 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
194 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
195 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
196 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
197 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
198 Leader Go 12-2019
199 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
200 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
201 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
202 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
203 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
204 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
205 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
206 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
207 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
208 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
209 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
210 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
211 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
212 Leader Go 11-2019
213 Izmir City Tournament 201901
214 Torneo Pescara 2019
215 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
216 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
217 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
218 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
219 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
220 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
221 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
222 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
223 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
224 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
225 Poznan Casual 11-2019
226 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
227 Trigantius 11-2019
228 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
229 10-2019
230 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
231 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
232 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
233 Lille club championship 10-2019
234 West Paris championship 10-2019
235 Metz club championship 10-2019
236 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
237 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
238 Trondheim Open 2019
239 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
240 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
241 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
242 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
243 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
244 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
245 Leader Go 09-2019
246 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
247 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
248 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
249 Rating Tournament 09-2019
250 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
251 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
252 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
253 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
254 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
255 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
256 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
257 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
258 Rapid 41 09-2019
259 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
260 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
261 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
262 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
263 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
264 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
265 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
266 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
267 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
268 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
269 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
270 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
271 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
272 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
273 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
274 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
275 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
276 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
277 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
278 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
279 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
280 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
281 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
282 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
283 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
284 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
285 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
286 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
287 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
288 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
289 FORAS 2019
290 Sretenjski turnir 2019
291 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
292 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
293 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
294 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
295 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
296 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
297 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
298 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
299 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
300 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
301 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
302 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
303 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
304 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
305 Graug club championship 06-2019
306 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
307 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
308 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
309 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
310 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
311 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
312 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
313 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
314 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
315 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
316 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
317 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
318 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
319 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
320 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
321 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
322 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
323 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
324 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
325 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
326 Leuven 2019
327 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
328 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
329 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
330 new title
331 fwsvgaefs
332 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
333 Kani62019
334 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
335 Winter Tournament 05-2019
336 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
337 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
338 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
339 Dutch Woman championship 2019
340 Ankara City Tournament 201901
341 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
342 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
343 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
344 DDGT 2019
345 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
346 Torneo di Treviso 2019
347 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
348 Maidenhead 04-2019
349 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
350 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
351 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
352 Heerlen New year 2019
353 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
354 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
355 Essen 2019
356 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
357 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
358 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
359 Jusandan 2019
360 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
361 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
362 02-2019
363 New Year Tournament 02-2019
364 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
365 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
366 London Open 01-2019
367 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
368 wintergo 2018 01-2019
369 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
370 New Year Tournament 01-2019
371 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
372 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
373 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
374 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
375 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
376 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
377 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
378 Nis 01-2018
379 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
380 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
381 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
382 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
383 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
384 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
385 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
386 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
387 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
388 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
389 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
390 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
391 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
392 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
393 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
394 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
395 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
396 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
397 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
398 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
399 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
400 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
401 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
402 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
403 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
404 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
405 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
406 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
407 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
408 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
409 Winter Tournament 50-2018
410 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
411 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
412 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
413 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
414 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
415 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
416 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
417 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
418 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
419 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
420 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
421 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
422 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
423 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
424 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
425 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
426 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
427 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
428 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
429 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
430 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
431 Winter GO Training 50-2018
432 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
433 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
434 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
435 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
436 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
437 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
438 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
439 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
440 Turku Championship 2018 Final
441 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
442 Paris meijin B 50-2018
443 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
444 Youth Ladder 50-2018
445 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
446 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
447 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
448 British Youth Championship 49-2018
449 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
450 Ankara City Tournament 201807
451 Cup of Kyiv 2018
452 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
453 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
454 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
455 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
456 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
457 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
458 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
459 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
460 Belarus Championship 48-2018
461 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
462 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
463 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
464 Northern League 48-2018
465 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
466 Coventry 48-2018
467 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
468 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
469 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
470 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
471 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
472 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
473 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
474 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
475 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
476 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
477 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
478 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
479 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
480 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
481 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
482 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
483 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
484 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
485 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
486 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
487 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
488 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
489 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
490 Gothenburg Open 2018
491 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
492 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
493 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
494 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
495 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
496 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
497 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
498 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
499 Talus go tournament 47-2018
500 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
501 City Championship 47-2018
502 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
503 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
504 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
505 Challengers 47-2018
506 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
507 Steps 46-2018
508 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
509 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
510 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
511 Herkules Cup 46-2018
512 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
513 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
514 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
515 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
516 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
517 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
518 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
519 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
520 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
521 Austrian Open 2018
522 Finnish Championship 2018 League
523 Polish Championship League 46-2018
524 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
525 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
526 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
527 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
528 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
529 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
530 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
531 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
532 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
533 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
534 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
535 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
536 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
537 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
538 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
539 Three Peaks 45-2018
540 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
541 Ankara City Tournament 201806
542 La Carboneria 45-2018
543 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
544 Brussels Tournament 2018
545 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
546 Wessex 44-2018
547 Open do Porto 2018
548 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
549 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
550 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
551 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
552 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
553 Odense October 2018
554 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
555 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
556 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
557 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
558 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
559 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
560 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
561 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
562 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
563 Northern 43-2018
564 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
565 2018 Izmir Championship final
566 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
567 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
568 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
569 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
570 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
571 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
572 43-2018
573 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
574 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
575 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
576 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
577 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
578 Kauno GO taure 2018
579 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
580 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
581 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
582 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
583 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
584 Slovenian Championship 2018
585 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
586 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
587 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
588 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
589 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
590 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
591 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
592 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
593 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
594 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
595 Ukrainian Cup 2018
596 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
597 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
598 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
599 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
600 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
601 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
602 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
603 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
604 Campionato Italiano 2018
605 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
606 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
607 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
608 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
609 Oulun Syksy 2018
610 Club Tournament 41-2018
611 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
612 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
613 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
614 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
615 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
616 International Teams 41-2018
617 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
618 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
619 Go Open Mikulov 2018
620 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
621 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
622 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
623 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
624 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
625 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
626 KotiGo 40-2018
627 JapanFest 40-2018
628 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
629 TMH Rapid 40-2018
630 Northern League 40-2018
631 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
632 Bochumer Bambus 2018
633 Westeros Open 40-2018
634 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
635 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
636 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
637 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
638 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
639 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
640 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
641 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
642 Cup of Rivne 2018
643 Copenhagen Open 2018
644 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
645 Swindon 40-2018
646 Belfast Handicap 2018
647 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
648 September Go Tournament 39-2018
649 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
650 Sheffield 39-2018
651 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
652 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
653 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
654 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
655 Rapid 34 39-2018
656 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
657 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
658 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
659 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
660 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
661 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
662 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
663 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
664 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
665 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
666 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
667 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
668 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
669 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
670 Cornish Open 37-2018
671 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
672 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
673 37-2018
674 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
675 Jaakko Munkki 2018
676 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
677 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
678 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
679 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
680 Arundel 36-2018
681 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
682 Brno Go Open 2018
683 Stockholm Open 2018
684 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
685 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
686 SoImba Cup 2018
687 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
688 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
689 Summer Tournament 35-2018
690 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
691 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
692 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
693 Cup of Perm 35-2018
694 Odense Harvest 2018
695 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
696 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
697 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
698 MSO open 34-2018
699 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
700 Zomergo 2018
701 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
702 Nostalgija 2018
703 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
704 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
705 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
706 Go Queen 2018
707 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
708 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
709 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
710 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
711 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
712 Barbacoa 32-2018
713 SommerGoTreffen 2018
714 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
715 Pair Go live
716 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
717 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
718 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
719 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
720 Serbian Cup 2018
721 EGC2018 round 2
722 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
723 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
724 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
725 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
726 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
727 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
728 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
729 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
730 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
731 Kyiv Summer 2018
732 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
733 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
734 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
735 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
736 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
737 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
738 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
739 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
740 Go Camp 2018
741 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
742 Moyo Open 2018
743 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
744 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
745 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
746 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
747 Continuous Go 28-2018
748 Moletu taure 2018
749 Sun Cup 28-2018
750 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
751 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
752 Zaibas 2018
753 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
754 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
755 City Day 27-2018
756 Welsh Open 27-2018
757 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
758 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
759 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
760 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
761 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
762 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
763 Czech Go Championship 2018
764 Rapid 33 27-2018
765 Cup of Russia 27-2018
766 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
767 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
768 2018 Irish championship league
769 Central Go School June 26-2018
770 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
771 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
772 Scottish Open 26-2018
773 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
774 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
775 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
776 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
777 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
778 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
779 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
780 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
781 Hello Summer 25-2018
782 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
783 Durham 25-2018
784 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
785 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
786 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
787 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
788 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
789 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
790 Zelenkovac 2018
791 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
792 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
793 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
794 Torneo Bologna 2018
795 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
796 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
797 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
798 Martinicup 23-2018
799 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
800 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
801 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
802 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
803 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
804 Levels 23-2018
805 Swiss Championship 2018
806 Open Lisboa 2018
807 Summer Go Tournament 2018
808 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
809 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
810 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
811 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
812 Challengers 22-2018
813 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
814 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
815 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
816 NTLO 22-2018
817 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
818 Manchester Summer 22-2018
819 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
820 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
821 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
822 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
823 Go Open Pisek 2018
824 School Leader Go 22-2018
825 La Carboneria 22-2018
826 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
827 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
828 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
829 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
830 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
831 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
832 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
833 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
834 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
835 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
836 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
837 Baltik Cup 21-2018
838 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
839 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
840 Go in Duketown 21-2018
841 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
842 KidoCup 2018Main
843 KidoCup 2018Top 8
844 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
845 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
846 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
847 Swedish championship 2018
848 MENSA 2018 go turnir
849 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
850 La Carboneria 20-2018
851 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
852 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
853 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
854 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
855 School Leader Go 20-2018
856 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
857 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
858 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
859 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
860 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
861 Ankara City Tournament 201805
862 Bracknell 20-2018
863 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
864 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
865 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
866 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
867 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
868 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
869 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
870 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
871 Barlow 20-2018
872 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
873 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
874 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
875 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
876 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
877 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
878 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
879 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
880 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
881 School Leader Go 19-2018
882 Championship of UFD 19-2018
883 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
884 Candidates 19-2018
885 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
886 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
887 Championship of SFD 19-2018
888 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
889 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
890 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
891 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
892 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
893 Tartu Spring 2018
894 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
895 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
896 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
897 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
898 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
899 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
900 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
901 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
902 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
903 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
904 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
905 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
906 9 Chinacup 18-2018
907 Danish Championship 2018
908 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
909 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
910 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
911 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
912 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
913 9 China Cup 18-2018
914 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
915 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
916 Ankara City Tournament 201804
917 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
918 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
919 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
920 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
921 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
922 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
923 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
924 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
925 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
926 Oulun Kevat 2018
927 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
928 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
929 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
930 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
931 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
932 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
933 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
934 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
935 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
936 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
937 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
938 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
939 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
940 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
941 Apeldoorn 2018
942 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
943 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
944 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
945 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
946 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
947 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
948 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
949 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
950 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
951 Odense Spring 2018
952 School Leader Go 16-2018
953 Torneo di Bassano 2018
954 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
955 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
956 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
957 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
958 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
959 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
960 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
961 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
962 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
963 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
964 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
965 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
966 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
967 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
968 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
969 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
970 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
971 Romanian Championship U18 2018
972 Romanian Championship U14 2018
973 Romanian Championship U16 2018
974 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
975 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
976 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
977 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
978 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
979 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
980 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
981 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
982 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
983 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
984 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
985 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
986 British Open 15-2018
987 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
988 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
989 Go Open Plzen 2018
990 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
991 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
992 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
993 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
994 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
995 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
996 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
997 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
998 Championship of Minsk 2018
999 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1000 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1001 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1002 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1003 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1004 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1005 NIS OPEN 2018
1006 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1007 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1008 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1009 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1010 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1011 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1012 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1013 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1014 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1015 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1016 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1017 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1018 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1019 Kani 6 2018
1020 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1021 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1022 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1023 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1024 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1025 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1026 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1027 Helsinki Open 2018
1028 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1029 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1030 Trigantius 11-2018
1031 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1032 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1033 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1034 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1035 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1036 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1037 Skye 10-2018
1038 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1039 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1040 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1041 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1042 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1043 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1044 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1045 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1046 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1047 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1048 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1049 Championship of Rivne 2018
1050 La Carboneria 09-2018
1051 La Carboneria 08-2018
1052 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1053 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1054 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1055 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1056 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1057 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1058 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1059 Spring Go camp 2018
1060 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1061 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1062 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1063 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1064 Trondheim Open 2018
1065 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1066 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1067 Sretenje 2018
1068 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1069 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1070 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1071 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1072 Foras 2018
1073 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1074 VaDo Cup 2018
1075 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1076 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1077 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1078 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1079 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1080 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1081 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1082 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1083 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1084 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1085 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1086 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1087 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1088 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1089 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1090 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1091 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1092 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1093 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1094 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1095 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1096 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1097 Lariks-2018
1098 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1099 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1100 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1101 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1102 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1103 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1104 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1105 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1106 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1107 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1108 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1109 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1110 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1111 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1112 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1113 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1114 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1115 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1116 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1117 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1118 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1119 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1120 Odense New Year 2018
1121 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1122 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1123 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1124 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1125 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1126 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1127 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1128 Essen 2018
1129 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1130 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1131 Maidenhead 04-2018
1132 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1133 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1134 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1135 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1136 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1137 04-2018
1138 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1139 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1140 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1141 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1142 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1143 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1144 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1145 Jusandan 2018
1146 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1147 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1148 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1149 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1150 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1151 London Open 01-2018
1152 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1153 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1154 The best Winter Camp ever
1155 31st 01-2018
1156 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1157 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1158 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1159 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1160 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1161 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1162 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1163 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1164 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1165 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1166 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1167 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1168 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1169 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1170 Slnovrat 2017
1171 Odense Christmas 2017
1172 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1173 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1174 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1175 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1176 Winter Tournament 2017
1177 Go Festival 50-2017
1178 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1179 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1180 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1181 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1182 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1183 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1184 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1185 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1186 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1187 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1188 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1189 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1190 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1191 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1192 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1193 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1194 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1195 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1196 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1197 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1198 Coventry 49-2017
1199 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1200 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1201 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1202 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1203 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1204 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1205 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1206 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1207 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1208 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1209 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1210 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1211 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1212 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1213 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1214 Turku Championship 2017
1215 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1216 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1217 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1218 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1219 Balma tournament 48-2017
1220 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1221 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1222 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1223 Lausanne2017
1224 Championship of Belarus 2017
1225 Open do Porto 2017
1226 Gothenburg Open 2017
1227 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1228 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1229 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1230 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1231 City Championship 48-2017
1232 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1233 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1234 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1235 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1236 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1237 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1238 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1239 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1240 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1241 Go Baron 47-2017
1242 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1243 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1244 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1245 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1246 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1247 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1248 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1249 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1250 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1251 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1252 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1253 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1254 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1255 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1256 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1257 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1258 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1259 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1260 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1261 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1262 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1263 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1264 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1265 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1266 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1267 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1268 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1269 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1270 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1272 Finnish Championship League 2017
1273 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1274 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1275 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1276 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1277 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1278 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1279 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1280 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1281 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1282 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1283 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1284 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1285 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1286 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1287 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1288 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1289 Three Peaks 45-2017
1290 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1291 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1292 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1293 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1294 Challengers 45-2017
1295 Helsinki Casual 2017
1296 Hungarian Open 2017
1297 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1298 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1299 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1300 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1301 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1302 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1303 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1304 Kutina Open 2017
1305 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1306 Wessex 44-2017
1307 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1308 Norwegian Championship 2017
1309 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1310 2017 Brussels tournament
1311 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1312 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1313 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1314 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1315 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1316 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1317 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1318 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1319 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1320 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1321 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1322 La Carboneria 44-2017
1323 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1324 Kauno GO taure 2017
1325 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1326 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1327 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1328 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1329 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1330 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1331 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1332 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1333 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1334 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1335 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1336 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1337 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1338 La Carboneria 42-2017
1339 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1340 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1341 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1342 Northern 42-2017
1343 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1344 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1345 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1346 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1347 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1348 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1349 Slovenian Championship 2017
1350 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1351 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1352 Hobby 2017
1353 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1354 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1355 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1356 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1357 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1358 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1359 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1360 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1361 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1362 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1363 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1364 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1365 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1366 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1367 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1368 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1369 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1370 La Carboneria 40-2017
1371 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1372 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1373 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1374 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1375 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1376 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1377 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1378 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1379 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1380 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1381 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1382 Swindon 40-2017
1383 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1384 BGA Title Match 2017
1385 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1386 Cup of Rivne 2017
1387 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1388 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1389 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1390 Copenhagen Open 2017
1391 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1392 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1393 Sheffield 39-2017
1394 SM1-karsinta 2017
1395 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1396 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1397 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1398 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1399 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1400 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1401 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1402 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1403 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1404 CMS 170921 38-2017
1405 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1406 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1407 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1408 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1409 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1410 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1411 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1412 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1413 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1414 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1415 YliGo Cup 2017
1416 Cornish Open 37-2017
1417 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1418 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1419 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1420 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1421 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1422 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1423 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1424 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1425 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1426 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1427 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1428 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1429 Nostalgija 2017
1430 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1431 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1432 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1433 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1434 Moravian Open 2017
1435 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1436 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1437 Zomergo 2017
1438 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1439 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1440 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1441 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1442 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1443 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1444 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1445 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1446 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1447 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1448 ODESA OPEN 2017
1449 Stockholm Open 2017
1450 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1451 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1452 So-Imba Cup 2017
1453 MSO Open 34-2017
1454 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1455 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1456 Arundel 33-2017
1457 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1458 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1459 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1460 Summer Time 32-2017
1461 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1462 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1463 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1464 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1465 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1466 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1467 Nagabiku 31-2017
1468 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1469 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1470 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1471 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1472 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1473 Go Camp 2017
1474 Belfast 2017
1475 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1476 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1477 Summer Time 29-2017
1478 Kyiv Summer 2017
1479 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1480 16th Moyo Open 2017
1481 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1482 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1483 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1484 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1485 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1486 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1487 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1488 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1489 Stuttgart_2017
1490 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1491 GGT2017
1492 Kylma Kivi 2017
1493 Czech Championship 27-2017
1494 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1495 La Carboneria 27-2017
1496 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1497 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1498 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1499 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1500 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1501 Open Constanta 26-2017
1502 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1503 GO Rapid CT 2017
1504 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1505 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1506 Welsh Open 26-2017
1507 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1508 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1509 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1510 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1511 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1512 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1513 SGF 2017
1514 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1515 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1516 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1517 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1518 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1519 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1520 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1521 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1522 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1523 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1524 Open Lisboa 2017
1525 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1526 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1527 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1528 Durham 24-2017
1529 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1530 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1531 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1532 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1533 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1534 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1535 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1536 La Carboneria 23-2017
1537 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1538 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1539 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1540 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1541 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1542 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1543 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1544 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1545 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1546 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1547 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1548 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1549 Scottish Open 22-2017
1550 Challengers 22-2017
1551 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1552 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1553 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1554 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1555 Odense May 2017
1556 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1557 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1558 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1559 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1560 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1561 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1562 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1563 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1564 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1565 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1566 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1567 Il Gladiatore 2017
1568 Pisek Open 2017
1569 Strasbourg2017
1570 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1571 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1572 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1573 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1574 Nagabiku 20-2017
1575 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1576 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1577 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1578 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1579 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1580 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1581 Croatian Open 2017
1582 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1583 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1584 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1585 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1586 Bracknell 20-2017
1587 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1588 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1589 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1590 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1591 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1592 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1593 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1594 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1595 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1596 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1597 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1598 Danish Championship 2017
1599 La Carboneria 20-2017
1600 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1601 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1602 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1603 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1604 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1605 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1606 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1607 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1608 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1609 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1610 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1611 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1612 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1613 Club Tournament 19-2017
1614 Pantin Tournament 2017
1615 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1616 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1617 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1618 Apeldoorn 2017
1619 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1620 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1621 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1622 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1623 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1624 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1625 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1626 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1627 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1628 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1629 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1630 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1631 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1632 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1633 Barlow 18-2017
1634 Candidates 18-2017
1635 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1636 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1637 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1638 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1639 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1640 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1641 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1642 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1643 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1644 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1645 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1646 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1647 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1648 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1649 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1650 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1651 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1652 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1653 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1654 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1655 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1656 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1657 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1658 Martinicup 17-2017
1659 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1660 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1661 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1662 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1663 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1664 Nordic Championship 2017
1665 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1666 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1667 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1668 British Open 15-2017
1669 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1670 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1671 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1672 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1673 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1674 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1675 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1676 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1677 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1678 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1679 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1680 La Carboneria 13-2017
1681 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1682 Antwerp 13-2017
1683 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1684 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1685 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1686 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1687 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1688 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1689 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1690 Spring Seville 13-2017
1691 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1692 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1693 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1694 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1695 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1696 South Manchester 12-2017
1697 Fredericia Spring 2017
1698 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1699 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1700 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1701 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1702 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1703 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1704 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1705 Helsinki Open 2017
1706 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1707 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1708 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1709 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1710 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1711 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1712 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1713 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1714 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1715 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1716 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1717 Nikorai do 10-2017
1718 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1719 Trigantius 10-2017
1720 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1721 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1722 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1723 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1724 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1725 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1726 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1727 Kido Cup 09-2017
1728 Nagabiku 09-2017
1729 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1730 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1731 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1732 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1733 Trondheim Open 2017
1734 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1735 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1736 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1737 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1738 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1739 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1740 Haags Toernooi 2017
1741 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1742 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1743 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1744 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1745 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1746 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1747 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1748 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1749 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1750 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1751 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1752 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1753 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1754 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1755 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1756 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1757 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1758 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1759 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1760 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1761 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1762 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1763 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1764 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1765 La Carboneria 06-2017
1766 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1767 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1768 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1769 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1770 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1771 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1772 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1773 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1774 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1775 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1776 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1777 La Carboneria 05-2017
1778 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1779 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1780 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1781 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1782 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1783 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1784 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1785 Lariks-17 05-2017
1786 Olomouc 2017
1787 Odense tournament 05-2017
1788 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1789 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1790 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1791 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1792 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1793 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1794 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1795 Essen 2017
1796 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1797 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1798 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1799 Maidenhead 04-2017
1800 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1801 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1802 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1803 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1804 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1805 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1806 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1807 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1808 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1809 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1810 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1811 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1812 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1813 Trys karaliai 2017
1814 Jusandan 2017
1815 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1816 La Carboneria 02-2017
1817 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1818 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1819 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1820 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1821 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1822 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1823 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1824 London Open 01-2017
1825 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1826 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1827 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1828 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1829 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1830 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1831 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1832 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1833 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1834 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1835 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1836 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1837 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1838 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1839 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1840 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1841 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1842 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1843 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1844 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1845 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1846 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1847 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1848 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1849 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1850 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1851 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1852 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1853 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1854 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1855 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1856 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1857 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1858 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1859 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1860 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1861 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1862 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1863 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1864 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1865 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1866 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1867 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1868 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1869 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1870 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1871 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1872 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1873 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1874 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1875 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1876 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1877 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1878 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1879 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1880 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1881 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1882 Udine2016
1883 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1884 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1885 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1886 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1887 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1888 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1889 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1890 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1891 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1892 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1893 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1894 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1895 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1896 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1897 Coventry 48-2016
1898 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1899 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1900 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1901 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1902 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1903 Turku Championship 2016
1904 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1905 Gothenburg Open 2016
1906 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1907 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1908 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1909 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1910 Austrian Open 2016
1911 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1912 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1913 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1914 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1915 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1916 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1917 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1918 Go Baron 2016
1919 City Championship 47-2016
1920 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1921 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1922 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1923 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1924 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1925 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1926 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1927 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1928 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1929 GO Open Opava 2016
1930 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1931 Three Peaks 46-2016
1932 Club Tournament 45-2016
1933 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1934 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1935 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1936 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1937 Kauno GO taure 2016
1938 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1939 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1940 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1941 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1942 Helsinki Casual 2016
1943 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1944 Challengers 44-2016
1945 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1946 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1947 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1948 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1949 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1950 Norwegian Championship 2016
1951 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1952 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1953 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1954 Wessex 44-2016
1955 Cordenons2016
1956 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1957 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1958 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1959 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1960 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1961 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1962 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1963 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1964 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1965 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1966 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1967 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1968 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1969 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1970 Hobby 2016
1971 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1972 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1973 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1974 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1975 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1976 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1977 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1978 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1979 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1980 Folka tournament 42-2016
1981 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1982 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1983 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1984 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1985 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1986 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1987 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1988 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1989 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1990 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1991 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1992 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1993 SM2-karsinta 2016
1994 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1995 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1996 Slovenian Championship 2016
1997 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1998 Sheffield 41-2016
1999 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2000 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2001 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2002 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2003 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2004 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2005 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2006 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2007 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2008 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2009 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2010 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2011 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2012 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2013 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2014 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2015 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2016 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2017 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2018 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2019 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2020 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2021 Stockholm Open 2016
2022 Club Tournament 40-2016
2023 La Carboneria 39-2016
2024 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2025 Czech Championship 39-2016
2026 Copenhagen Open 2016
2027 Stuttgart 2016
2028 Swindon 39-2016
2029 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2030 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2031 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2032 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2033 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2034 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2035 Cup of Rivne 2016
2036 Belfast Open 2016
2037 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2038 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2039 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2040 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2041 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2042 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2043 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2044 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2045 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2046 Zory 38-2016
2047 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2048 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2049 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2050 Cornish Open 37-2016
2051 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2052 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2053 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2054 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2055 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2056 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2057 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2058 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2059 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2060 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2061 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2062 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2063 Northern 36-2016
2064 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2065 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2066 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2067 Scottish League 36-2016
2068 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2069 Torneo di Este 2016
2070 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2071 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2072 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2073 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2074 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2075 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2076 Moravian Open 35-2016
2077 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2078 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2079 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2080 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2081 MSO Open 35-2016
2082 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2083 Nami Go 35-2016
2084 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2085 eGoban Cup 2016
2086 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2087 Naisten SM 2016
2088 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2089 Zomergo 2016
2090 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2091 Odense August 2016
2092 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2093 Arundel 34-2016
2094 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2095 Tallinn 2016
2096 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2097 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2098 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2099 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2100 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2101 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2102 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2103 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2104 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2105 Scottish League 33-2016
2106 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2107 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2108 Kyiv Summer 2016
2109 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2110 Kylma Kivi 2016
2111 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2112 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2113 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2114 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2115 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2116 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2117 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2118 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2119 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2120 Open de Lisboa 2016
2121 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2122 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2123 Moletu taure 2016
2124 Moletai Rapid 2016
2125 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2126 Serbian Cup 2016
2127 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2128 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2129 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2130 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2131 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2132 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2133 Go Camp 2016
2134 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2135 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2136 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2137 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2138 La Carboneria 27-2016
2139 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2140 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2141 Scottish League 27-2016
2142 GGT2016
2143 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2144 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2145 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2146 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2147 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2148 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2149 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2150 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2151 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2152 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2153 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2154 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2155 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2156 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2157 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2158 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2159 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2160 Welsh Open 25-2016
2161 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2162 Club tournament 25-2016
2163 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2164 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2165 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2166 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2167 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2168 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2169 Durham 24-2016
2170 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2171 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2172 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2173 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2174 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2175 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2176 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2177 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2178 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2179 Csiki Cup 2016
2180 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2181 Scottish Open 22-2016
2182 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2183 Challengers 22-2016
2184 Odense Summer 2016
2185 Semifinala CN 2016
2186 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2187 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2188 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2189 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2190 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2191 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2192 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2193 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2194 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2195 Tartu Spring 2016
2196 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2197 Strasbourg2016
2198 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2199 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2200 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2201 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2202 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2203 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2204 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2205 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2206 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2207 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2208 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2209 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2210 Kidocup Main 2016
2211 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2212 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2213 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2214 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2215 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2216 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2217 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2218 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2219 Moletai 2016
2220 Croatia Open 19-2016
2221 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2222 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2223 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2224 Scottish League 19-2016
2225 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2226 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2227 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2228 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2229 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2230 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2231 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2232 La Carboneria 19-2016
2233 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2234 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2235 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2236 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2237 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2238 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2239 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2240 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2241 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2242 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2243 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2244 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2245 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2246 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2247 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2248 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2249 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2250 Candidates 18-2016
2251 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2252 CN Tineret 2016
2253 Club tournament 17-2016
2254 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2255 Danish Championship 2016
2256 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2257 Oslo Open 2016
2258 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2259 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2260 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2261 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2262 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2263 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2264 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2265 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2266 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2267 Ascona 2016
2268 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2269 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2270 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2271 Martinicup 17-2016
2272 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2273 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2274 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2275 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2276 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2277 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2278 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2279 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2280 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2281 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2282 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2283 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2284 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2285 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2286 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2287 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2288 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2289 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2290 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2291 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2292 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2293 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2294 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2295 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2296 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2297 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2298 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2299 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2300 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2301 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2302 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2303 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2304 Good mood 16-2016
2305 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2306 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2307 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2308 Fredericia Spring 2016
2309 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2310 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2311 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2312 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2313 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2314 Apeldoorn 2016
2315 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2316 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2317 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2318 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2319 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2320 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2321 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2322 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2323 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2324 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2325 British Open 14-2016
2326 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2327 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2328 District Groningen 14-2016
2329 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2330 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2331 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2332 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2333 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2334 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2335 Go Festival 13-2016
2336 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2337 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2338 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2339 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2340 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2341 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2342 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2343 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2344 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2345 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2346 Nordic Championships 2016
2347 Club Tournament 12-2016
2348 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2349 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2350 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2351 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2352 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2353 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2354 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2355 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2356 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2357 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2358 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2359 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2360 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2361 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2362 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2363 OPEN IGC 2016
2364 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2365 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2366 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2367 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2368 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2369 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2370 Nikorai do 12-2016
2371 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2372 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2373 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2374 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2375 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2376 Trigantius 11-2016
2377 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2378 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2379 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2380 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2381 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2382 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2383 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2384 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2385 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2386 Skye 10-2016
2387 Dragon Cup 2016
2388 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2389 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2390 La Carboneria 10-2016
2391 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2392 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2393 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2394 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2395 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2396 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2397 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2398 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2399 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2400 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2401 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2402 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2403 Odense Winter 2016
2404 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2405 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2406 Kido Cup 08-2016
2407 Foras 2016
2408 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2409 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2410 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2411 La Carboneria 08-2016
2412 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2413 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2414 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2415 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2416 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2417 La Carboneria 07-2016
2418 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2419 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2420 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2421 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2422 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2423 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2424 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2425 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2426 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2427 Helsinki Open 2016
2428 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2429 Good mood 06-2016
2430 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2431 Haags Toernooi 2016
2432 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2433 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2434 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2435 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2436 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2437 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2438 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2439 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2440 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2441 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2442 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2443 Hana Cup 05-2016
2444 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2445 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2446 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2447 La Carboneria 04-2016
2448 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2449 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2450 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2451 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2452 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2453 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2454 Maidenhead 03-2016
2455 Essen 2016
2456 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2457 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2458 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2459 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2460 Trys karaliai 2016
2461 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2462 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2463 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2464 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2465 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2466 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2467 Jusandan 02-2016
2468 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2469 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2470 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2471 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2472 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2473 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2474 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2475 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2476 London Open 01-2016
2477 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2478 Club tournament 01-2016
2479 Restart of EuroGoTV
2480 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2481 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2482 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2483 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2484 Close to be back online!!
2485 And....will we be back?!!
2486 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2487 Challengers 22-2015
2488 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2489 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2490 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2491 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2492 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2493 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2494 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2495 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2496 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2497 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2498 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2499 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2500 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2501 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2502 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2503 Chinese National Team Championship results
2504 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2505 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2506 Bracknell 21-2015
2507 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2508 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2509 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2510 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2511 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2512 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2513 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2514 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2515 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2516 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2517 Swedish Championships 2015
2518 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2519 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2520 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2521 La Carboneria 20-2015
2522 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2523 XVIII Madrid 2015
2524 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2525 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2526 Chinese National Team Championship
2527 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2528 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2529 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2530 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2531 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2532 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2533 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2534 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2535 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2536 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2537 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2538 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2539 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2540 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2541 GLOBIS Cup and more
2542 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2543 Apeldoorn 2015
2544 Candidates 19-2015
2545 Danish Championship 2015
2546 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2547 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2548 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2549 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2550 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2551 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2552 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2553 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2554 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2555 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2556 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2557 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2558 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2559 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2560 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2561 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2562 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2563 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2564 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2565 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2566 Oslo Open 2015
2567 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2568 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2569 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2570 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2571 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2572 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2573 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2574 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2575 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2576 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2577 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2578 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2579 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2580 Open EPFL 2015
2581 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2582 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2583 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2584 Fredericia Spring 2015
2585 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2586 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2587 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2588 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2589 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2590 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2591 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2592 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2593 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2594 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2595 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2596 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2597 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2598 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2599 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2600 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2601 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2602 Club Tournament 16-2015
2603 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2604 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2605 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2606 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2607 GO Open Plzen 2015
2608 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2609 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2610 Oulun Kevat 2015
2611 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2612 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2613 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2614 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2615 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2616 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2617 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2618 Nordic Championship 2015
2619 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2620 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2621 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2622 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2623 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2624 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2625 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2626 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2627 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2628 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2629 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2630 Go Festival 14-2015
2631 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2632 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2633 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2634 British Open 14-2015
2635 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2636 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2637 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2638 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2639 3la 13-2015
2640 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2641 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2642 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2643 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2644 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2645 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2646 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2647 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2648 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2649 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2650 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2651 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2652 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2653 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2654 Erlangen 2015
2655 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2656 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2657 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2658 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2659 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2660 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2661 Club Tournament 13-2015
2662 GO for Luzern 2015
2663 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2664 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2665 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2666 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2667 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2668 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2669 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2670 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2671 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2672 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2673 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2674 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2675 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2676 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2677 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2678 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2679 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2680 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2681 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2682 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2683 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2684 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2685 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2686 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2687 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2688 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2689 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2690 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2691 Betting on the next move is back!
2692 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2693 La Carboneria 11-2015
2694 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2695 Trigantius 11-2015
2696 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2697 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2698 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2699 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2700 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2701 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2702 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2703 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2704 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2705 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2706 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2707 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2708 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2709 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2710 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2711 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2712 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2713 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2714 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2715 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2716 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2717 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2718 La Carboneria 09-2015
2719 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2720 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2721 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2722 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2723 Kido Cup 09-2015
2724 Club Tournament 09-2015
2725 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2726 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2727 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2728 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2729 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2730 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2731 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2732 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2733 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2734 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2735 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2736 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2737 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2738 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2739 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2740 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2741 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2742 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2743 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2744 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2745 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2746 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2747 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2748 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2749 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2750 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2751 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2752 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2753 Club Tournament 07-2015
2754 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2755 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2756 EGF Academy
2757 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2758 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2759 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2760 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2761 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2762 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2763 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2764 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2765 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2766 NOW LIVE
2767 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2768 Larix-2015
2769 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2770 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2771 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2772 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2773 13th TIS 06-2015
2774 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2775 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2776 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2777 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2778 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2779 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2780 Odense New Year 2015
2781 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2782 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2783 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2784 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2785 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2786 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2787 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2788 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2789 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2790 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2791 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2792 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2793 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2794 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2795 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2796 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2797 Maidenhead 05-2015
2798 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2799 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2800 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2801 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2802 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2803 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2804 New Improved Search Function
2805 Jusandan 2015
2806 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2807 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2808 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2809 Torneo della Befana 2015
2810 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2811 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2812 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2813 2015 Irish championship league
2814 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2815 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2816 Essen 2015
2817 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2818 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2819 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2820 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2821 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2822 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2823 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2824 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2825 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2826 London Open 01-2015
2827 Club tournament 01-2015
2828 2015
2829 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2830 La Carboneria 01-2014
2831 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2832 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2833 New Year tournament 01-2014
2834 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2835 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2836 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2837 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2838 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2839 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2840 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2841 2014 Li Min Cup
2842 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2843 AGOCA League 52-2014
2844 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2845 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2846 La Carboneria 52-2014
2847 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2848 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2849 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2850 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2851 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2852 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2853 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2854 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2855 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2856 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2857 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2858 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2859 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2860 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2861 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2862 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2863 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2864 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2865 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2866 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2867 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2868 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2869 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2870 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2871 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2872 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2873 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2874 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2875 Czech Female Championship 2014
2876 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2877 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2878 Italian Championship 2014
2879 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2880 Paris Meijin A 2014
2881 Paris Meijin B 2014
2882 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2883 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2884 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2885 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2886 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2887 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2888 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2889 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2890 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2891 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2892 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2893 South London: teachers 50-2014
2894 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2895 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2896 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2897 Odense Christmas 2014
2898 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2899 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2900 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2901 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2902 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2903 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2904 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2905 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2906 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2907 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2908 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2909 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2910 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2911 La Carboneria 48-2014
2912 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2913 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2914 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2915 Mangafest 2014
2916 Gothenburg Open 2014
2917 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2918 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2919 Turku Championship 48-2014
2920 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2921 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2922 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2923 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2924 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2925 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2926 Club tournament 47-2014
2927 La Carboneria 47-2014
2928 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2929 Three Peaks 47-2014
2930 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2931 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2932 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2933 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2934 City Championship 47-2014
2935 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2936 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2937 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2938 Salzburg2014
2939 Kauno taure 2014
2940 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2941 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2942 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2943 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2944 Letchworth 46-2014
2945 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2946 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2947 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2948 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2949 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2950 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2951 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2952 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2953 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2954 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2955 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2956 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2957 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2958 Fredericia Open 2014
2959 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2960 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2961 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2962 Wessex 44-2014
2963 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2964 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2965 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2966 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2967 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2968 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2969 Brussels 2014
2970 Oulun Syksy 2014
2971 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2972 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2973 La Carboneria 44-2014
2974 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2975 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2976 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2977 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2978 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2979 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2980 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2981 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2982 Open Porto 2014
2983 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2984 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2985 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2986 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2987 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2988 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2989 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2990 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2991 Tenuki 2014
2992 Slovenian Championship 2014
2993 Club Tournament 42-2014
2994 BGA Title Match 2014
2995 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2996 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2997 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2998 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2999 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3000 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3001 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3002 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3003 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3004 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3005 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3006 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3007 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3008 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3009 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3010 European Student Go Championship 2014
3011 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3012 Helsinki Casual 2014
3013 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3014 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3015 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3016 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3017 Club Tournament 41-2014
3018 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3019 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3020 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3021 Man v Machine
3022 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3023 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3024 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3025 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3026 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3027 Swindon 40-2014
3028 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3029 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3030 Cup of Rivne 2014
3031 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3032 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3033 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3034 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3035 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3036 Zurich Tournament 2014
3037 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3038 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3039 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3040 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3041 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3042 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3043 Shropshire 39-2014
3044 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3045 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3046 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3047 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3048 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3049 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3050 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3051 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3052 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3053 Cornish Open 38-2014
3054 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3055 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3056 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3057 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3058 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3059 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3060 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3061 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3062 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3063 Northern 37-2014
3064 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3065 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3066 City Day 37-2014
3067 Odense Harvest 2014
3068 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3069 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3070 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3071 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3072 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3073 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3074 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3075 International Go Cup 37-2014
3076 Mangalia open 36-2014
3077 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3078 EZERAI 2014
3079 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3080 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3081 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3082 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3083 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3084 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3085 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3086 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3087 Belfast 2014
3088 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3089 MSO Open 35-2014
3090 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3091 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3092 Stockholm Open 2014
3093 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3094 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3095 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3096 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3097 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3098 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3099 Zomergo_2014
3100 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3101 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3102 2014 August Tournament
3103 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3104 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3105 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3106 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3107 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3108 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3109 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3110 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3111 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3112 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3113 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3114 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3115 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3116 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3117 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3118 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3119 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3120 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3121 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3122 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3123 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3124 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3125 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3126 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3127 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3128 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3129 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3130 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3131 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3132 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3133 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3134 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3135 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3136 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3137 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3138 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3139 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3140 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3141 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3142 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3143 Part 2
3144 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3145 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3146 2014 July Tournament
3147 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3148 Croatian open go championship 2014
3149 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3150 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3151 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3152 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3153 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3154 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3155 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3156 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3157 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3158 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3159 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3160 CPT2014Amstelveen
3161 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3162 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3163 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3164 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3165 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3166 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3167 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3168 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3169 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3170 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3171 Czech Championship 27-2014
3172 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3173 IGA Correspondence Championship
3174 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3175 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3176 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3177 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3178 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3179 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3180 Club Tournament 26-2014
3181 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3182 Welsh Open 26-2014
3183 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3184 EWGC 2014
3185 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3186 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3187 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3188 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3189 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3190 Vienna 2014
3191 Durham 25-2014
3192 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3193 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3194 Iron Man 2014
3195 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3196 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3197 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3198 Club Tournament 24-2014
3199 Open Lisboa 2014
3200 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3201 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3202 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3203 Kidocup 2014-Main
3204 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3205 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3206 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3207 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3208 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3209 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3210 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3211 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3212 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3213 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3214 Swedish Championship 2014
3215 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3216 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3217 Club Tournament 23-2014
3218 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3219 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3220 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3221 Victory Cup 23-2014
3222 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3223 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3224 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3225 Scottish Open 22-2014
3226 Challengers 22-2014
3227 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3228 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3229 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3230 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3231 Apeldoorn 2014
3232 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3233 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3234 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3235 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3236 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3237 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3238 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3239 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3240 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3241 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3242 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3243 La Carboneria 21-2014
3244 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3245 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3246 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3247 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3248 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3249 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3250 Freiburg 2014
3251 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3252 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3253 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3254 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3255 Open IGC 2014
3256 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3257 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3258 Danish Championship 2014
3259 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3260 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3261 XVII Madrid 2014
3262 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3263 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3264 Bracknell 20-2014
3265 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3266 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3267 Oslo Open 2014
3268 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3269 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3270 La Carboneria 19-2014
3271 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3272 Candidates 19-2014
3273 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3274 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3275 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3276 Go for Luzern 2014
3277 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3278 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3279 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3280 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3281 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3282 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3283 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3284 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3285 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3286 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3287 Club Tournament 18-2014
3288 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3289 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3290 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3291 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3292 Martinicup 17-2014
3293 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3294 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3295 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3296 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3297 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3298 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3299 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3300 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3301 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3302 Nordic Championship 2014
3303 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3304 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3305 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3306 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3307 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3308 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3309 Tournaments coming up
3310 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3311 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3312 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3313 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3314 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3315 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3316 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3317 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3318 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3319 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3320 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3321 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3322 Tula Cup 15-2014
3323 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3324 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3325 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3326 Antwerpen 2014
3327 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3328 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3329 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3330 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3331 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3332 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3333 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3334 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3335 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3336 La Carboneria 15-2014
3337 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3338 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3339 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3340 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3341 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3342 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3343 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3344 Birmingham 14-2014
3345 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3346 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3347 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3348 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3349 La Carboneria 13-2014
3350 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3351 Kani6 2014
3352 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3353 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3354 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3355 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3356 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3357 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3358 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3359 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3360 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3361 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3362 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3363 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3364 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3365 Skye 12-2014
3366 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3367 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3368 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3369 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3370 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3371 Vasteras Open 2014
3372 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3373 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3374 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3375 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3376 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3377 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3378 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3379 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3380 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3381 Trigantius 11-2014
3382 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3383 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3384 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3385 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3386 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3387 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3388 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3389 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3390 Go Festival 10-2014
3391 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3392 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3393 British Open 10-2014
3394 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3395 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3396 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3397 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3398 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3399 La Carboneria 09-2014
3400 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3401 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3402 Kido Cup 09-2014
3403 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3404 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3405 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3406 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3407 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3408 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3409 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3410 La Carboneria 08-2014
3411 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3412 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3413 2014 Confucius Cup
3414 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3415 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3416 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3417 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3418 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3419 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3420 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3421 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3422 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3423 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3424 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3425 Haags Toernooi 2014
3426 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3427 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3428 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3429 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3430 12th TIS 07-2014
3431 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3432 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3433 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3434 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3435 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3436 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3437 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3438 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3439 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3440 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3441 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3442 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3443 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3444 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3445 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3446 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3447 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3448 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3449 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3450 Odense Winter 05-2014
3451 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3452 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3453 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3454 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3455 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3456 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3457 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3458 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3459 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3460 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3461 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3462 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3463 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3464 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3465 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3466 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3467 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3468 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3469 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3470 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3471 La Carboneria 04-2014
3472 Trys Karaliai 2014
3473 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3474 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3475 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3476 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3477 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3478 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3479 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3480 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3481 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3482 Maidenhead 04-2014
3483 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3484 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3485 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3486 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3487 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3488 Torneo Befana 2014
3489 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3490 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3491 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3492 British Open Now Open to All
3493 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3494 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3495 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3496 London Open 01-2014
3497 Takapotku Open 2014
3498 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3499 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3500 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3501 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3502 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3503 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3504 Club tournament 01-2014
3505 British Open Not So Open
3506 Udine2013
3507 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3508 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3509 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3510 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3511 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3512 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3513 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3514 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3515 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3516 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3517 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3518 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3519 La Carboneria 52-2013
3520 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3521 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3522 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3523 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3524 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3525 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3526 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3527 Odense Christmas 2013
3528 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3529 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3530 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3531 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3532 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3533 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3534 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3535 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3536 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3537 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3538 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3539 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3540 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3541 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3542 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3543 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3544 2013 South London double kyu
3545 2013 South London mid kyu
3546 2013 South London top kyu
3547 2013 South London teachers tournament
3548 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3549 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3550 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3551 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3552 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3553 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3554 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3555 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3556 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3557 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3558
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3559 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3560 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3561 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3562 Coventry 49-2013
3563 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3564 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3565 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3566 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3567 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3568 BGA Title Match 2013
3569 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3570 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3571 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3572 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3573 week 48 live TV events
3574 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3575 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3576 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3577 La Carboneria 48-2013
3578 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3579 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3580 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3581 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3582 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3583 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3584 week 47 2013 live TV events
3585 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3586 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3587 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3588 City Championship 47-2013
3589 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3590 Three Peaks 47-2013
3591 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3592 Gladiatore 2013
3593 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3594 League of Legends
3595 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3596 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3597 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3598 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3599 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3600 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3601 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3602 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3603 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3604 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3605 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3606 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3607 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3608 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3609 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3610 Study Tournament 46-2013
3611 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3612 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3613 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3614 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3615 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3616 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3617 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3618 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3619 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3620 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3621 European Go Student Championship 2013
3622 Gothenburg Open 2013
3623 Helsinki Casual 2013
3624 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3625 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3626 Open Porto 2013
3627 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3628 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3629 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3630 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3631 La Carboneria 44-2013
3632 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3633 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3634 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3635 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3636 Wessex 44-2013
3637 Belfast Open 2013
3638 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3639 Austrian Open 2013
3640 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3641 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3642 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3643 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3644 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3645 Tenuki 2013
3646 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3647 Slovenian Championship 2013
3648 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3649 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3650 Norwegian Championship 2013
3651 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3652 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3653 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3654 Mikulov Open 2013
3655 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3656 Indis 2013
3657 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3658 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3659 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3660 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3661 East Midlands 2013
3662 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3663 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3664 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3665 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3666 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3667 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3668 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3669 Czech Championship 2013
3670 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3671 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3672 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3673 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3674 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3675 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3676 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3677 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3678 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3679 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3680 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3681 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3682 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3683 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3684 Oulun Syksy 2013
3685 Board Games Festival 2013
3686 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3687 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3688 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3689 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3690 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3691 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3692 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3693 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3694 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3695 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3696 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3697 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3698 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3699 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3700 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3701 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3702 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3703 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3704 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3705 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3706 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3707 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3708 Cup of Perm 2013
3709 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3710 Shropshire 2013
3711 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3712 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3713 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3714 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3715 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3716 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3717 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3718 SM1-karsinta 2013
3719 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3720 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3721 Nuorten SM 2013
3722 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3723 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3724 City Day Tornament 2013
3725 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3726 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3727 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3728 Cornish Open 2013
3729 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3730 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3731 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3732 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3733 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3734 Russian Female Championship 2013
3735 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3736 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3737 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3738 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3739 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3740 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3741 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3742 Brno Tournament 2013
3743 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3744 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3745 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3746 Northern 2013
3747 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3748 Summer Tournament 2013
3749 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3750 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3751 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3752 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3753 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3754 MSO Open 2013
3755 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3756 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3757 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3758 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3759 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3760 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3761 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3762 Odense August 2013
3763 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3764 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3765 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3766 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3767 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3768 Pogo Open 2013
3769 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3770 World Youth Championship 2013
3771 Vladimir Open 2013
3772 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3773 Stockholm Open 2013
3774 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3775 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3776 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3777 Odesa Golden 2013
3778 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3779 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3780 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3781 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3782 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3783 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3784 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3785 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3786 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3787 Leksand Open 2013
3788 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3789 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3790 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3791 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3792 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3793 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3794 Samsung Cup 2013
3795 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3796 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3797 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3798 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3799 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3800 District Groningen 2013
3801 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3802 Moyo Open 2013
3803 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3804 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3805 Russian Team Championship 2013
3806 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3807 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3808 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3809 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3810 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3811 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3812 Summer Go Camp 2013
3813 Milton Keynes 2013
3814 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3815 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3816 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3817 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3818 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3819 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3820 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3821 Kieler Turnier 2013
3822 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3823 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3824 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3825 Charlie Marlow 2013
3826 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3827 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3828 Romanian National Championship 2013
3829 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3830 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3831 Mangalia Open 2013
3832 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3833 Welsh Open 2013
3834 8th Marathon 2013
3835 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3836 Durham 2013
3837 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3838 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3839 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3840 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3841 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3842 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3843 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3844 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3845 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3846 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3847 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3848 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3849 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3850 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3851 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3852 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3853 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3854 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3855 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3856 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3857 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3858 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3859 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3860 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3861 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3862 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3863 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3864 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3865 Arundel 2013
3866 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3867 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3868 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3869 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3870 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3871 Cup of Rivne 2013
3872 Fredericia Open 2013
3873 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3874 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3875 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3876 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3877 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3878 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3879 Scottish Open 2013
3880 Challengers 2013
3881 Apeldoorn 2013
3882 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3883 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3884 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3885 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3886 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3887 Championship of Perm 2013
3888 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3889 Kido Cup 2013
3890 Go in Duketown 2013
3891 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3892 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3893 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3894 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3895 Open Lisboa 2013
3896 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3897 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3898 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3899 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3900 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3901 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3902 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3903 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3904 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3905 Swedish Championship 2013
3906 Teden Mladih 2013
3907 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3908 Bracknell 2013
3909 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3910 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3911 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3912 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3913 Amsterdam International 2013
3914 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3915 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3916 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3917 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3918 Young Masters League 2013
3919 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3920 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3921 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3922 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3923 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3924 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3925 Go for Luzern 2013
3926 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3927 Riga Open Go 2013
3928 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3929 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3930 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3931 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3932 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3933 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3934 Martinicup 2013
3935 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3936 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3937 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3938 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3939 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3940 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3941 Danish Championship 2013
3942 Spring tournament 2013
3943 MSU Go Championship-2013
3944 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3945 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3946 Birmingham 2013
3947 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3948 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3949 Oslo Open 2013
3950 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3951 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3952 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3953 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3954 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3955 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3956 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3957 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3958 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3959 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3960 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3961 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3962 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3963 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3964 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3965 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3966 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3967 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3968 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3969 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3970 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3971 Go Open Plzen 2013
3972 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3973 British Open 2013
3974 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3975 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3976 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3977 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3978 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3979 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3980 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3981 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3982 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3983 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3984 Avignon Tournament 2013
3985 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3986 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3987 Go Festival 2013
3988 Passover Tournament 2013
3989 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3990 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3991 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3992 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3993 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3994 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3995 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3996 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3997 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3998 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3999 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4000 Handicap Tournament 2013
4001 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4002 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4003 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4004 Oulun Kevat 2013
4005 rovnodennost 2013
4006 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4007 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4008 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4009 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4010 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4011 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4012 go7ix 2013
4013 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4014 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4015 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4016 British Youth Championship 2013
4017 Paris tournament 2013
4018 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4019 Cup of Tula 2013
4020 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4021 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4022 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4023 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4024 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4025 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4026 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4027 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4028 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4029 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4030 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4031 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4032 Trigantius 2013
4033 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4034 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4035 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4036 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4037 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4038 Fredericia Spring 2013
4039 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4040 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4041 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4042 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4043 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4044 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4045 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4046 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4047 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4048 2013 Confucius Cup
4049 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4050 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4051 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4052 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4053 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4054 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4055 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4056 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4057 Oxford Ladder 2013
4058 Blansko Tournament 2013
4059 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4060 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4061 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4062 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4063 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4064 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4065 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4066 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4067 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4068 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4069 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4070 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4071 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4072 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4073 Vasteras Open 2013
4074 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4075 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4076 Cassovia Cup 2013
4077 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4078 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4079 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4080 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4081 FORAS 2013
4082 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4083 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4084 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4085 Tiger beats Miffy
4086 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4087 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4088 Cheshire Open 2013
4089 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4090 Winner`s sonata 2013
4091 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4092 Haags Toernooi 2013
4093 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4094 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4095 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4096 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4097 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4098 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4099 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4100 Festival Lariks 2013
4101 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4102 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4103 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4104 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4105 Odense Winter 2013
4106 Antony Tournament 2013
4107 Orsay Tournament 2013
4108 National Veteran Championship 2013
4109 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4110 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4111 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4112 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4113 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4114 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4115 Dutch Championship 2013
4116 Maidenhead 2013
4117 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4118 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4119 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4120 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4121 Winter Tournament 2013
4122 Jusandan 2013
4123 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4124 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4125 Wintergo 2012 2013
4126 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4127 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4128 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4129 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4130 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4131 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4132 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4133 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4134 Trys Karaliai 2013
4135 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4136 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4137 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4138 Essen 2013
4139 Decin Tournament 2013
4140 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4141 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4142 Torneo della Befana 2013
4143 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4144 La Carboneria 2013
4145 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4146 London Open 2013
4147 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4148 2013
4149 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4150 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4151 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4152 SM-finaali 2012
4153 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4154 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4155 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4156 GO7 Rapid 2012
4157 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4158 .Three dragons. 2012
4159 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4160 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4161 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4162 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4163 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4164 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4165 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4166 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4167 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4168 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4169 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4170 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4171 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4172 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4173 Championship of Karelia 2012
4174 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4175 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4176 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4177 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4178 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4179 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4180 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4181 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4182 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4183 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4184 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4185 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4186 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4187 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4188 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4189 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4190 David 2012
4191 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4192 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4193 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4194 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4195 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4196 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4197 Go Baron Finals Match
4198 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4199 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4200 38th Serbian championship 2012
4201 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4202 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4203 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4204 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4205 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4206 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4207 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4208 Polish Championship League 2012
4209 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4210 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4211 Coventry 2012
4212 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4213 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4214 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4215 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4216 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4217 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4218 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4219 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4220 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4221 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4222 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4223 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4224 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4225 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4226 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4227 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4228 UCC Open 2012
4229 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4230 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4231 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4232 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4233 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4234 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4235 Three Peaks 2012
4236 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4237 17th November Tournament 2012
4238 Il Gladiatore 2012
4239 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4240 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4241 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4242 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4243 On cherche un traducteur.
4244 Autumn Tournament 2012
4245 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4246 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4247 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4248 Austrian Open 2012
4249 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4250 Odense November 2012
4251 Berlin Go Week 2012
4252 Goeteborg Open 2012
4253 Oulun Syksy 2012
4254 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4255 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4256 Wessex 2012
4257 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4258 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4259 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4260 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4261 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4262 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4263 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4264 Salzburg 2012
4265 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4266 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4267 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4268 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4269 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4270 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4271 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4272 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4273 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4274 Palava Tournament 2012
4275 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4276 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4277 East Midlands 2012
4278 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4279 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4280 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4281 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4282 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4283 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4284 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4285 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4286 Norwegian Championship 2012
4287 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4288 Czech Female Championship 2012
4289 Czech Go Championship 2012
4290 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4291 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4292 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4293 Shodan Trophy 2012
4294 "Crow in a starry sky"
4295 Open Porto 2012
4296 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4297 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4298 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4299 Slovenian Championship 2012
4300 Board Games Festival 2012
4301 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4302 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4303 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4304 ProGO match- sept 2012
4305 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4306 Israeli Championship 2012
4307 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4308 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4309 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4310 Shropshire 2012
4311 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4312 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4313 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4314 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4315 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4316 Swindon 2012
4317 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4318 BGA Title Match 2012
4319 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4320 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4321 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4322 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4323 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4324 Cornish Open 2012
4325 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4326 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4327 Visegrad tour 2012
4328 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4329 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4330 Helsinki Casual 2012
4331 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4332 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4333 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4334 Northern 2012
4335 Campionato italiano 2012
4336 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4337 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4338 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4339 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4340 SM1-karsinta 2012
4341 European Female Championship 2012
4342 European Cup 2012
4343 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4344 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4345 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4346 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4347 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4348 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4349 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4350 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4351 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4352 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4353 Summer Tournament 2012
4354 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4355 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4356 Zurich 2012
4357 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4358 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4359 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4360 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4361 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4362 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4363 Russian Female Championship 2012
4364 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4365 MSO Open 2012
4366 Russian Women Championship
4367 Interview with Andrew Kay
4368 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4369 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4370 French Open Championship 2012
4371 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4372 Taiwanese Go stars
4373 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4374 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4375 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4376 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4377 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4378 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4379 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4380 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4381 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4382 Trickmove of the year!
4383 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4384 Lai Yu-Cheng
4385 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4386 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4387 WMSG 2012 day 3
4388 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4389 WMSG 2012 day 2
4390 WMSG 2012 day 1
4391 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4392 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4393 Interview with Jan Simara
4394 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4395 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4396 Altay Cup 2012
4397 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4398 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4399 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4400 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4401 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4402 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4403 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4404 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4405 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4406 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4407 TurkuGP 2012
4408 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4409 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4410 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4411 Moyo Open 2012
4412 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4413 Oulun Kesa 2012
4414 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4415 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4416 Bergen Open 2012
4417 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4418 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4419 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4420 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4421 Youth Go Camp 2012
4422 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4423 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4424 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4425 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4426 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4427 Russian Team Championship 2012
4428 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4429 Romanian Summer camp
4430 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4431 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4432 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4433 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4434 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4435 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4436 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4437 Freiburg 2012
4438 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4439 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4440 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4441 Milton Keynes 2012
4442 Leksand Open 2012
4443 Welsh Open 2012
4444 Graz 2012
4445 Durham 2012
4446 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4447 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4448 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4449 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4450 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4451 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4452 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4453 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4454 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4455 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4456 Takapotku Open 2012
4457 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4458 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4459 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4460 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4461 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4462 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4463 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4464 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4465 Cup of Rivne 2012
4466 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4467 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4468 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4469 Open Lx 2012
4470 Hungarian GP 2012
4471 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4472 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4473 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4474 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4475 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4476 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4477 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4478 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4479 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4480 Challengers 2012
4481 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4482 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4483 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4484 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4485 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4486 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4487 European Pair Go Championship
4488 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4489 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4490 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4491 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4492 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4493 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4494 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4495 Galway Tournament 2012
4496 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4497 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4498 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4499 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4500 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4501 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4502 Kidocup 2012
4503 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4504 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4505 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4506 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4507 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4508 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4509 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4510 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4511 Swedish Championship 2012
4512 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4513 Turniej Majowy 2012
4514 Scottish Open 2012
4515 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4516 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4517 Bracknell 2012
4518 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4519 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4520 Vetruse Cup 2012
4521 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4522 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4523 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4524 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4525 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4526 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4527 San Marino CON 2012
4528 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4529 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4530 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4531 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4532 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4533 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4534 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4535 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4536 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4537 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4538 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4539 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4540 Tartu Spring 2012
4541 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4542 Candidates 2012
4543 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4544 Britain seeks new leader
4545 Apeldoorn 2012
4546 Danish Championship 2012
4547 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4548 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4549 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4550 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4551 3. Giessener T19 2012
4552 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4553 Young Masters League 2012
4554 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4555 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4556 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4557 Oslo Open 2012
4558 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4559 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4560 Porfirion Cup 2012
4561 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4562 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4563 V.Valek memorial 2012
4564 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4565 British Open 2012
4566 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4567 Martinicup 2012
4568 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4569 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4570 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4571 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4572 Spring Tournament 2012
4573 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4574 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4575 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4576 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4577 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4578 Side Tournament 2012
4579 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4580 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4581 Slovenian open 2012
4582 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4583 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4584 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4585 Passover Tournament 2012
4586 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4587 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4588 2012 Canadian Open
4589 Nordic Championship 2012
4590 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4591 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4592 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4593 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4594 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4595 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4596 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4597 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4598 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4599 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4600 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4601 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4602 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4603 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4604 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4605 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4606 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4607 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4608 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4609 Go Open Plzen 2012
4610 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4611 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4612 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4613 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4614 Arundel 2012
4615 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4616 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4617 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4618 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4619 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4620 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4621 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4622 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4623 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4624 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4625 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4626 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4627 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4628 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4629 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4630 Next tournaments in France
4631 British Youth Championship 2012
4632 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4633 Skye 2012
4634 Ishi Open 2012
4635 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4636 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4637 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4638 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4639 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4640 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4641 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4642 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4643 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4644 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4645 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4646 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4647 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4648 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4649 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4650 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4651 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4652 Trigantius 2012
4653 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4654 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4655 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4656 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4657 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4658 Black Stone 2012
4659 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4660 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4661 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4662 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4663 2012 Confucius Cup
4664 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4665 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4666 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4667 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4668 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4669 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4670 Kido Cup 2012
4671 Poznan Casual 2012
4672 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4673 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4674 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4675 Oxford Ladder 2012
4676 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4677 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4678 World Student Championship 2012
4679 Blansko Tournament 2012
4680 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4681 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4682 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4683 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4684 Nottingham 2012
4685 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4686 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4687 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4688 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4689 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4690 zjAva 2012
4691 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4692 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4693 Oxford 2012
4694 FORAS 2012
4695 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4696 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4697 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4698 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4699 Cheshire Open 2012
4700 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4701 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4702 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4703 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4704 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4705 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4706 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4707 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4708 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4709 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4710 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4711 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4712 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4713 EYGC 2012
4714 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4715 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4716 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4717 Winter`s sonata 2012
4718 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4719 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4720 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4721 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4722 Bydgoszcz 2012
4723 Dutch Championship 2012
4724 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4725 Some news from France
4726 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4727 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4728 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4729 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4730 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4731 Warszawa 2012
4732 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4733 2011 British Small Board Championship
4734 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4735 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4736 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4737 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4738 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4739 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4740 National Veteran Championship 2012
4741 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4742 Essen 2012
4743 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4744 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4745 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4746 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4747 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4748 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4749 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4750 Club Tournament 2012
4751 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4752 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4753 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4754 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4755 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4756 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4757 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4758 Black Stone 1-2012
4759 Trys Karaliai 2012
4760 La Carboneria 2012
4761 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4762 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4763 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4764 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4765 London Open 2011
4766 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4767 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4768 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4769 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4770 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4771 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4772 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4773 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4774 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4775 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4776 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4777 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4778 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4779 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4780 Legends Cadiz 2011
4781 The 2011 Oporto Open
4782 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4783 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4784 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4785 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4786 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4787 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4788 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4789 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4790 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4791 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4792 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4793 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4794 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4795 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4796 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4797 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4798 Arnhem 2011
4799 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4800 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4801 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4802 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4803 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4804 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4805 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4806 17th November Tournament 2011
4807 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4808 Antony Club 2011
4809 Berliner Kranich 2011
4810 German Go Championship 2011
4811 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4812 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4813 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4814 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4815 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4816 Denkstation 2011
4817 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4818 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4819 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4820 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4821 La Carboneria 2011
4822 Coventry 2011
4823 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4824 Go to Innovation 2011
4825 Three Peaks 2011
4826 .Three dragons. 2011
4827 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4828 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4829 Black Stone 11-2011
4830 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4831 Hungarian Open 2011
4832 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4833 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4834 Team championships round 3
4835 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4836 Club Tournament 2011
4837 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4838 Goteborg Open 2011
4839 Styrian Masters 2011
4840 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4841 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4842 Finnish Championship League 2011
4843 Berlin Go-week 2011
4844 East Midlands 2011
4845 Bydgoszcz 2011
4846 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4847 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4848 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4849 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4850 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4851 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4852 Brussels tournament 2011
4853 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4854 Wessex 2011
4855 Championship of Karelia 2011
4856 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4857 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4858 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4859 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4860 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4861 Black Stone 2011
4862 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4863 Balma Tournament 2011
4864 Oulun Syksy 2011
4865 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4866 Norwegian Championship 2011
4867 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4868 Palava Tournament 2011
4869 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4870 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4871 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4872 Copenhagen Open 2011
4873 European Students Championship 2011
4874 Salzburg 2011
4875 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4876 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4877 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4878 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4879 High Noon 2011
4880 Shodan Tournament 2011
4881 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4882 Israeli Championship 2011
4883 clubs under attack
4884 Board games festival 2011
4885 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4886 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4887 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4888 Go commercial
4889 Slovenian Championship 2011
4890 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4891 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4892 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4893 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4894 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4895 Poznan Casual 2011
4896 Shrewsbury 2011
4897 Insei League results: September, 2011
4898 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4899 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4900 EWGC Side Open 2011
4901 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4902 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4903 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4904 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4905 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4906 Autumn Tournament 2011
4907 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4908 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4909 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4910 Linkoeping Open 2011
4911 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4912 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4913 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4914 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4915 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4916 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4917 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4918 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4919 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4920 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4921 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4922 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4923 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4924 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4925 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4926 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4927 Swindon 2011
4928 Helsinki Casual 2011
4929 Pause
4930 2011 British Go Championship
4931 Cornish Open 2011
4932 Northern 2011
4933 XI Torneo di Pisa
4934 Delfts toernooi 2011
4935 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4936 7. WIGO-Turnier
4937 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4938 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4939 French Open Championship 2011
4940 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4941 Brno 2011
4942 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4943 SportAccord European Preliminary
4944 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4945 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4946 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4947 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4948 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4949 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4950 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4951 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4952 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4953 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4954 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4955 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4956 Single, hot and ........
4957 Best Go-video ever
4958 The power of a 9p
4959 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4960 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4961 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4962 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4963 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4964 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4965 EGC and WYGC 2011
4966 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4967 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4968 several recent results 5-2011
4969 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4970 Vetruse Cup 2011
4971 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4972 Galway Open 2011
4973 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4974 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4975 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4976 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4977 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4978 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4979 Danish Championship 2011
4980 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4981 German Championship 2011 qualification
4982 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4983 Go for Luzern 2011
4984 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4985 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4986 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4987 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4988 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4989 Murugandi reviews
4990 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4991 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4992 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4993 Shusaku Cup 2011
4994 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4995 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4996 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4997 March Tournaments
4998 Nottingham 2011
4999 Bonn 2011
5000 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5001 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5002 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5003 several recent results
5004 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5005 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5006 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5007 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5008 Oxford 2011
5009 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5010 Takapotku Open 2011
5011 Weekend Jan 22-23
5012 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5013 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5014 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5015 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5016 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5017 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5018 Wanted: editors and journalists
5019 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5020 Berlin Go-week 2010
5021 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5022 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5023 Championship Weekend
5024 Shrewsbury
5025 September tournaments - A class
5026 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5027 Linkoeping Open 2010
5028 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5029 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5030 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5031 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5032 Helsinki Casual 2010
5033 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5034 Antwerp 2010
5035 Kido Cup 2010
5036 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5037 British Championship Game 1
5038 10th Pisa Tournament
5039 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5040 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5041 Frioul 2010
5042 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5043 French open championship
5044 Iasi Cup 2010
5045 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5046 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5047 Japanese rules...?
5048 The dangers of gambling
5049 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5050 Tesuji of the week
5051 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5052 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5053 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5054 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5055 Big Nick
5056 bad moves
5057 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5058 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5059 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5060 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5061 Funniest remark on KGS today
5062 The Finnish system
5063 did you know...?
5064 after round 3
5065 The Monkey Jump
5066 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5067 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5068 New faces top Pardubice Open
5069 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5070 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5071 Results 18-20 June 2010
5072 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5073 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5074 Some other results from last weekend
5075 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5076 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5077 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5078 Electronic Archive
5079 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5080 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5081 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5082 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5083 Romanian Cup 2010
5084 2010 British Championship
5085 Strasbourg tournament
5086 Swiss Championship 2010
5087 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5088 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5089 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5090 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5091 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5092 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5093 Why Go
5094 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5095 French Youth Championships 2010
5096 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5097 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5098 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5099 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5100 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5101 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5102 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5103 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5104 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5105 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5106 News from Milan, Italy
5107 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5108 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5109 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5110 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5111 Artem strongest student
5112 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5113 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5114 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5115 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5116 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5117 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5118 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5119 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5120 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5121 Novosibirsk Championship
5122 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5123 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5124 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5125 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5126 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5127 Facebook: friends from France first
5128 Some Saturday results
5129 Scottish Championship News
5130 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5131 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5132 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5133 Tampere: many already registred
5134 EGD broke new record
5135 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5136 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5137 Reports from Russia
5138 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5139 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5140 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5141 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5142 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5143 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5144 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5145 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5146 Ali leads KILL-A
5147 Ankara again
5148 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5149 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5150 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5151 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5152 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5153 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5154 Kay wins British Open
5155 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5156 Let my people go
5157 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5158 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5159 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5160 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5161 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5162 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5163 Facebook for feedback
5164 KGS trials new Graphics
5165 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5166 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5167 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5168 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5169 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5170 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5171 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5172 World Pair-go Championship
5173 Fred filmed WMSG
5174 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5175 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5176 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5177 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5178 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5179 Weekend results from all over Europe
5180 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5181 11th Go to Innovation
5182 Many messages on Facebook
5183 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5184 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5185 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5186 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5187 Facebook chasebook
5188 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5189 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5190 Macfadyen Skye High
5191 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5192 Clash in C class
5193 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5194 Terwey tops Castrop
5195 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5196 Bucuresti 179 school
5197 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5198 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5199 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5200 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5201 Bundesliga back to normal
5202 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5203 Belgian Championship, part 1
5204 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5205 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5206 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5207 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5208 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5209 Vit views of vital points
5210 Red roses for favourite friend
5211 Flowers for ladies today
5212 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5213 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5214 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5215 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5216 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5217 Fredda first in KILL-A
5218 Future Champs of Hungary
5219 Chen chopped Dresden
5220 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5221 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5222 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5223 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5224 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5225 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5226 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5227 Berlin is one of several new awards
5228 Three won three in Nottingham
5229 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5230 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5231 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5232 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5233 Record audience expected at KGS
5234 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5235 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5236 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5237 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5238 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5239 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5240 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5241 Cambridge wins British League
5242 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5243 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5244 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5245 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5246 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5247 Quarter of a century at Antony
5248 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5249 Youngest pro ever is female
5250 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5251 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5252 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5253 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5254 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5255 Metta takes Tortellino
5256 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5257 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5258 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5259 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5260 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5261 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5262 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5263 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5264 Go behind bars
5265 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5266 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5267 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5268 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5269 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5270 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5271 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5272 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5273 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5274 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5275 Pal Pandanet Prime
5276 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5277 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5278 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5279 Rengo Song Contest
5280 European Go Congress in Tampere
5281 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5282 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5283 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5284 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5285 Growth of Wintergo
5286 Chinese took over London
5287 Short Summary of Last Week
5288 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5289 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5290 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5291 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5292 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5293 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5294 Book review 3-4: same structure
5295 Book review 3: Kamakura
5296 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5297 X-mas number puzzle
5298 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5299 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5300 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5301 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5302 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5303 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5304 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5305 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5306 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5307 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5308 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5309 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5310 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5311 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5312 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5313 test
5314 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5315 Hungarian League
5316 Sunday December 13 - local results
5317 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5318 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5319 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5320 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5321 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5322 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5323 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5324 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5325 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5326 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5327 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5328 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5329 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5330 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5331 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5332 Secret of our style
5333 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5334 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5335 Oliver Wolf
5336 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5337 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5338 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5339 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5340 Pop Panda of Milano
5341 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5342 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5343 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5344 Mistrz Polski
5345 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5346 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5347 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5348 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5349 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5350 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5351 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5352 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5353 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5354 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5355 New: Life and Death channel
5356 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5357 Need for more reporters
5358 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5359 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5360 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5361 Wintergo will grow
5362 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5363 French Youth Congress
5364 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5365 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5366 Toulouse trashes to title
5367 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5368 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5369 Kido Cup
5370 Kölner Go-Turnier
5371 French GO Open Championship
5372 4 tournaments broadcasted
5373 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5374 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5375 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5376 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5377 FJ strikes again!
5378 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5379 Brabant 2008
5380 Joseki lessons part 2
5381 watch on fullscreen
5382 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5383 VIP-membership auto login
5384 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5385 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5386 Congress Champions 2008
5387 Naruto Reborn
5388 congress news 2008
5389 Naruto at the congress 2008
5390 Monkeys on a rock
5391 European Masters 2008
5392 Start European Go Congress 2008
5393 1000 members
5394 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5395 Tale about cats
5396 The European Masters 2007
5397 Vilach 2007
5398 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg