Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

School #19 Tournament 13-2016

Russia The School #19 Tournament, a class C tournament, played from 21-03-2016 to 25-03-2016 in Moscow, Russia, was won by Oleg Skrupskij 20k, second came Velizar Likhnenko 20k and third was Polina Tarasova 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Sat 02 April 2016




1 Moyo Open 2019
2 Cup of Russia 29-2019
3 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
4 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
5 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
6 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
7 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
8 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
9 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
10 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
11 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
12 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
13 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
14 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
15 Czech Championship 2019
16 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
17 Summer Cup 28-2019
18 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
19 Moletu taure 2019
20 Zaibas 2019
21 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
22 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
23 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
24 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
25 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
26 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
27 Rapid 43 27-2019
28 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
29 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
30 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
31 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
32 27-2019
33 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
34 Welsh Open 26-2019
35 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
36 Durham 26-2019
37 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
38 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
39 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
40 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
41 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
42 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
43 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
44 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
45 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
46 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
47 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
48 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
49 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
50 Ankara City Tournament 201905
51 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
52 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
53 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
54 June Tournament 25-2019
55 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
56 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
57 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
58 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
59 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
60 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
61 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
62 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
63 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
64 Go in Duketown 24-2019
65 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
66 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
67 KidoCup 2019 Top8
68 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
69 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
70 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
71 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
72 Swedish Championships 2019
73 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
74 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
75 Galway Tournament 2019
76 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
77 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
78 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
79 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
80 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
81 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
82 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
83 23-2019
84 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
85 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
86 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
87 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
88 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
89 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
90 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
91 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
92 Turnir PPS 2019
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
95 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
96 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
97 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
98 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
99 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
100 NTLO 22-2019
101 Challengers 22-2019
102 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
103 Serbian Cup 2019
104 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
105 Scottish Open 22-2019
106 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
107 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
108 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
109 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
110 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
111 Ankara City Tournament 201904
112 Leader Go 22-2019
113 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
114 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
115 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
116 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
117 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
118 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
119 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
120 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
121 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
122 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
123 Graz 2019
124 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
125 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
126 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
127 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
128 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
129 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
130 Oxford 21-2019
131 Strasbourg2019
132 Danish Championship 2019
133 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
134 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
135 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
136 Croatian Open 2019
137 Open de Lisboa 2019
138 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
139 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
140 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
141 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
142 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
143 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
144 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
145 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
146 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
147 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
148 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
149 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
150 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
151 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
152 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
153 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
154 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
155 Self Pairing 20-2019
156 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
157 Rating Tournament 20-2019
158 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
159 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
160 Gladiatore 2019
161 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
162 Championship of UFD 20-2019
163 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
164 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
165 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
166 Championship of SFD 19-2019
167 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
168 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
169 Barlow 19-2019
170 Candidates 19-2019
171 May Tournament 19-2019
172 Rapid 42 19-2019
173 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
174 Swiss Championship 2019
175 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
176 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
177 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
178 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
179 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
180 Training Cump 18-2019
181 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
182 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
183 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
184 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
185 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
186 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
187 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
188 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
189 Apeldoorn 2019
190 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
191 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
192 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
193 Ankara City Tournament 201903
194 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
195 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
196 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
197 Vilniaus taure 2019
198 Leader Go 18-2019
199 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
200 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
201 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
202 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
203 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
204 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
205 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
206 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
207 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
208 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
209 Spring Sun 17-2019
210 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
211 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
212 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
213 Championship of SFD 17-2019
214 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
215 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
216 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
217 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
218 Nordic Championship 2019
219 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
220 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
221 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
222 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
223 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
224 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
225 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
226 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
227 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
228 Open EPFL 16-2019
229 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
230 Spis tournament 16-2019
231 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
232 Baltik Cup 16-2019
233 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
234 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
235 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
236 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
237 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
238 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
239 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
240 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
241 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
242 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
243 Torneo Pisa 2019
244 Leader Go 16-2019
245 Plzen 2019
246 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
247 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
248 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
249 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
250 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
251 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
252 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
253 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
254 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
255 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
256 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
257 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
258 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
259 Linz_2019
260 British Open 15-2019
261 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
262 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
263 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
264 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
265 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
266 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
267 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
268 Leader Go 15-2019
269 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
270 Izmir City Tournament 201903
271 Spring Go Tournament 2019
272 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
273 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
274 Team School Tournament 14-2019
275 Championship of Perm 14-2019
276 Go Festival 14-2019
277 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
278 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
279 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
280 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
281 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
282 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
283 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
284 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
285 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
286 Training Match 14-2019
287 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
288 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
289 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
290 Championship of CFD 14-2019
291 Leader Go 14-2019
292 NIS OPEN 2019
293 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
294 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
295 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
296 Minsk Championship 2019
297 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
298 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
299 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
300 Harpenden 13-2019
301 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
302 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
303 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
304 Ankara City Tournament 201902
305 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
306 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
307 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
308 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
309 Irish Open 2019
310 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
311 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
312 Izmir City Tournament 201902
313 Stanislas Go 13-2019
314 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
315 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
316 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
317 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
318 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
319 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
320 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
321 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
322 Leader Go 12-2019
323 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
324 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
325 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
326 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
327 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
328 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
329 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
330 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
331 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
332 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
333 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
334 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
335 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
336 Leader Go 11-2019
337 Izmir City Tournament 201901
338 Torneo Pescara 2019
339 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
340 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
341 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
342 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
343 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
344 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
345 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
346 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
347 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
348 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
349 Poznan Casual 11-2019
350 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
351 Trigantius 11-2019
352 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
353 10-2019
354 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
355 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
356 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
357 Lille club championship 10-2019
358 West Paris championship 10-2019
359 Metz club championship 10-2019
360 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
361 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
362 Trondheim Open 2019
363 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
364 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
365 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
366 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
367 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
368 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
369 Leader Go 09-2019
370 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
371 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
372 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
373 Rating Tournament 09-2019
374 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
375 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
376 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
377 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
378 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
379 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
380 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
381 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
382 Rapid 41 09-2019
383 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
384 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
385 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
386 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
387 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
388 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
389 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
390 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
391 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
392 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
393 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
394 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
395 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
396 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
397 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
398 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
399 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
400 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
401 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
402 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
403 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
404 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
405 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
406 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
407 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
408 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
409 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
410 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
411 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
412 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
413 FORAS 2019
414 Sretenjski turnir 2019
415 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
416 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
417 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
418 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
419 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
420 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
421 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
422 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
423 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
424 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
425 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
426 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
427 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
428 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
429 Graug club championship 06-2019
430 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
431 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
432 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
433 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
434 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
435 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
436 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
437 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
438 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
439 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
440 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
441 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
442 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
443 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
444 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
445 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
446 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
447 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
448 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
449 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
450 Leuven 2019
451 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
452 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
453 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
454 new title
455 fwsvgaefs
456 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
457 Kani62019
458 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
459 Winter Tournament 05-2019
460 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
461 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
462 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
463 Dutch Woman championship 2019
464 Ankara City Tournament 201901
465 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
466 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
467 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
468 DDGT 2019
469 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
470 Torneo di Treviso 2019
471 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
472 Maidenhead 04-2019
473 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
474 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
475 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
476 Heerlen New year 2019
477 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
478 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
479 Essen 2019
480 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
481 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
482 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
483 Jusandan 2019
484 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
485 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
486 02-2019
487 New Year Tournament 02-2019
488 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
489 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
490 London Open 01-2019
491 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
492 wintergo 2018 01-2019
493 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
494 New Year Tournament 01-2019
495 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
496 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
497 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
498 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
499 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
500 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
501 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
502 Nis 01-2018
503 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
504 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
505 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
506 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
507 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
508 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
509 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
510 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
511 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
512 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
513 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
514 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
515 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
516 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
517 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
518 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
519 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
520 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
521 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
522 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
523 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
524 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
525 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
526 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
527 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
528 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
529 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
530 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
531 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
532 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
533 Winter Tournament 50-2018
534 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
535 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
536 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
537 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
538 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
539 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
540 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
541 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
542 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
543 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
544 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
545 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
546 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
547 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
548 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
549 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
550 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
551 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
552 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
553 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
554 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
555 Winter GO Training 50-2018
556 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
557 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
558 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
559 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
560 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
561 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
562 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
563 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
564 Turku Championship 2018 Final
565 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
566 Paris meijin B 50-2018
567 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
568 Youth Ladder 50-2018
569 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
570 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
571 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
572 British Youth Championship 49-2018
573 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
574 Ankara City Tournament 201807
575 Cup of Kyiv 2018
576 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
577 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
578 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
579 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
580 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
581 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
582 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
583 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
584 Belarus Championship 48-2018
585 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
586 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
587 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
588 Northern League 48-2018
589 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
590 Coventry 48-2018
591 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
592 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
593 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
594 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
595 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
596 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
597 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
598 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
599 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
600 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
601 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
602 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
603 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
604 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
605 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
606 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
607 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
608 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
609 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
610 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
611 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
612 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
613 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
614 Gothenburg Open 2018
615 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
616 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
617 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
618 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
619 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
620 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
621 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
622 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
623 Talus go tournament 47-2018
624 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
625 City Championship 47-2018
626 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
627 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
628 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
629 Challengers 47-2018
630 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
631 Steps 46-2018
632 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
633 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
634 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
635 Herkules Cup 46-2018
636 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
637 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
638 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
639 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
640 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
641 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
642 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
643 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
644 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
645 Austrian Open 2018
646 Finnish Championship 2018 League
647 Polish Championship League 46-2018
648 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
649 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
650 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
651 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
652 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
653 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
654 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
655 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
656 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
657 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
658 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
659 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
660 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
661 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
662 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
663 Three Peaks 45-2018
664 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
665 Ankara City Tournament 201806
666 La Carboneria 45-2018
667 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
668 Brussels Tournament 2018
669 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
670 Wessex 44-2018
671 Open do Porto 2018
672 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
673 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
674 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
675 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
676 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
677 Odense October 2018
678 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
679 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
680 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
681 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
682 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
683 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
684 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
685 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
686 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
687 Northern 43-2018
688 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
689 2018 Izmir Championship final
690 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
691 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
692 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
693 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
694 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
695 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
696 43-2018
697 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
698 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
699 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
700 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
701 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
702 Kauno GO taure 2018
703 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
704 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
705 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
706 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
707 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
708 Slovenian Championship 2018
709 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
710 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
711 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
712 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
713 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
714 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
715 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
716 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
717 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
718 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
719 Ukrainian Cup 2018
720 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
721 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
722 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
723 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
724 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
725 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
726 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
727 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
728 Campionato Italiano 2018
729 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
730 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
731 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
732 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
733 Oulun Syksy 2018
734 Club Tournament 41-2018
735 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
736 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
737 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
738 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
739 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
740 International Teams 41-2018
741 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
742 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
743 Go Open Mikulov 2018
744 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
745 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
746 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
747 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
748 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
749 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
750 KotiGo 40-2018
751 JapanFest 40-2018
752 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
753 TMH Rapid 40-2018
754 Northern League 40-2018
755 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
756 Bochumer Bambus 2018
757 Westeros Open 40-2018
758 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
759 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
760 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
761 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
762 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
763 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
764 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
765 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
766 Cup of Rivne 2018
767 Copenhagen Open 2018
768 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
769 Swindon 40-2018
770 Belfast Handicap 2018
771 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
772 September Go Tournament 39-2018
773 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
774 Sheffield 39-2018
775 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
776 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
777 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
778 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
779 Rapid 34 39-2018
780 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
781 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
782 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
783 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
784 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
785 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
786 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
787 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
788 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
789 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
790 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
791 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
792 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
793 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
794 Cornish Open 37-2018
795 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
796 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
797 37-2018
798 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
799 Jaakko Munkki 2018
800 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
801 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
802 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
803 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
804 Arundel 36-2018
805 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
806 Brno Go Open 2018
807 Stockholm Open 2018
808 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
809 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
810 SoImba Cup 2018
811 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
812 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
813 Summer Tournament 35-2018
814 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
815 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
816 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
817 Cup of Perm 35-2018
818 Odense Harvest 2018
819 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
820 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
821 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
822 MSO open 34-2018
823 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
824 Zomergo 2018
825 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
826 Nostalgija 2018
827 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
828 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
829 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
830 Go Queen 2018
831 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
832 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
833 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
834 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
835 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
836 Barbacoa 32-2018
837 SommerGoTreffen 2018
838 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
839 Pair Go live
840 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
841 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
842 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
843 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
844 Serbian Cup 2018
845 EGC2018 round 2
846 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
847 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
848 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
849 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
850 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
851 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
852 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
853 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
854 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
855 Kyiv Summer 2018
856 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
857 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
858 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
859 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
860 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
861 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
862 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
863 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
864 Go Camp 2018
865 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
866 Moyo Open 2018
867 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
868 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
869 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
870 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
871 Continuous Go 28-2018
872 Moletu taure 2018
873 Sun Cup 28-2018
874 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
875 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
876 Zaibas 2018
877 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
878 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
879 City Day 27-2018
880 Welsh Open 27-2018
881 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
882 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
883 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
884 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
885 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
886 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
887 Czech Go Championship 2018
888 Rapid 33 27-2018
889 Cup of Russia 27-2018
890 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
891 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
892 2018 Irish championship league
893 Central Go School June 26-2018
894 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
895 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
896 Scottish Open 26-2018
897 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
898 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
899 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
900 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
901 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
902 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
903 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
904 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
905 Hello Summer 25-2018
906 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
907 Durham 25-2018
908 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
909 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
910 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
911 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
912 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
913 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
914 Zelenkovac 2018
915 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
916 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
917 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
918 Torneo Bologna 2018
919 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
920 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
921 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
922 Martinicup 23-2018
923 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
924 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
925 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
926 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
927 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
928 Levels 23-2018
929 Swiss Championship 2018
930 Open Lisboa 2018
931 Summer Go Tournament 2018
932 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
933 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
934 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
935 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
936 Challengers 22-2018
937 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
938 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
939 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
940 NTLO 22-2018
941 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
942 Manchester Summer 22-2018
943 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
944 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
945 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
946 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
947 Go Open Pisek 2018
948 School Leader Go 22-2018
949 La Carboneria 22-2018
950 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
951 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
952 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
953 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
954 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
955 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
956 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
957 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
958 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
959 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
960 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
961 Baltik Cup 21-2018
962 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
963 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
964 Go in Duketown 21-2018
965 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
966 KidoCup 2018Main
967 KidoCup 2018Top 8
968 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
969 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
970 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
971 Swedish championship 2018
972 MENSA 2018 go turnir
973 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
974 La Carboneria 20-2018
975 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
976 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
977 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
978 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
979 School Leader Go 20-2018
980 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
981 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
982 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
983 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
984 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
985 Ankara City Tournament 201805
986 Bracknell 20-2018
987 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
988 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
989 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
990 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
991 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
992 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
993 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
994 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
995 Barlow 20-2018
996 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
997 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
998 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
999 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1000 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1001 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1002 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1003 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1004 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1005 School Leader Go 19-2018
1006 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1007 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1008 Candidates 19-2018
1009 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1010 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1011 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1012 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1013 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1014 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1015 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1016 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1017 Tartu Spring 2018
1018 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1019 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1020 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1021 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1022 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1023 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1024 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1025 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1026 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1027 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1028 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1029 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1030 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1031 Danish Championship 2018
1032 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1033 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1034 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1035 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1036 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1037 9 China Cup 18-2018
1038 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1039 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1040 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1041 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1042 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1043 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1044 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1045 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1046 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1047 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1048 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1049 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1050 Oulun Kevat 2018
1051 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1052 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1053 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1054 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1055 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1056 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1057 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1058 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1059 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1060 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1061 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1062 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1063 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1064 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1065 Apeldoorn 2018
1066 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1067 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1068 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1069 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1070 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1071 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1072 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1073 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1074 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1075 Odense Spring 2018
1076 School Leader Go 16-2018
1077 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1078 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1079 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1080 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1081 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1082 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1083 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1084 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1085 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1086 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1087 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1088 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1089 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1090 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1091 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1092 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1093 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1094 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1095 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1096 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1097 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1098 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1099 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1100 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1101 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1102 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1103 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1104 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1105 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1106 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1107 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1108 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1109 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1110 British Open 15-2018
1111 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1112 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1113 Go Open Plzen 2018
1114 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1115 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1116 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1117 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1118 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1119 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1120 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1121 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1122 Championship of Minsk 2018
1123 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1124 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1125 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1126 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1127 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1128 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1129 NIS OPEN 2018
1130 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1131 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1132 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1133 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1134 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1135 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1136 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1137 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1138 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1139 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1140 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1141 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1142 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1143 Kani 6 2018
1144 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1145 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1146 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1147 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1148 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1149 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1150 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1151 Helsinki Open 2018
1152 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1153 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1154 Trigantius 11-2018
1155 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1156 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1157 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1158 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1159 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1160 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1161 Skye 10-2018
1162 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1163 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1164 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1165 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1166 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1167 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1168 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1169 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1170 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1171 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1172 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1173 Championship of Rivne 2018
1174 La Carboneria 09-2018
1175 La Carboneria 08-2018
1176 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1177 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1178 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1179 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1180 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1181 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1182 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1183 Spring Go camp 2018
1184 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1185 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1186 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1187 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1188 Trondheim Open 2018
1189 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1190 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1191 Sretenje 2018
1192 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1193 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1194 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1195 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1196 Foras 2018
1197 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1198 VaDo Cup 2018
1199 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1200 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1201 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1202 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1203 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1204 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1205 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1206 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1207 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1208 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1209 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1210 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1211 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1212 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1213 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1214 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1215 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1216 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1217 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1218 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1219 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1220 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1221 Lariks-2018
1222 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1223 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1224 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1225 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1226 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1227 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1228 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1229 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1230 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1231 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1232 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1233 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1234 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1235 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1236 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1237 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1238 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1239 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1240 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1241 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1242 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1243 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1244 Odense New Year 2018
1245 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1246 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1247 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1248 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1249 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1250 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1251 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1252 Essen 2018
1253 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1254 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1255 Maidenhead 04-2018
1256 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1257 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1258 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1259 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1260 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1261 04-2018
1262 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1263 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1264 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1265 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1266 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1267 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1268 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1269 Jusandan 2018
1270 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1271 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1272 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1273 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1274 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1275 London Open 01-2018
1276 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1277 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1278 The best Winter Camp ever
1279 31st 01-2018
1280 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1281 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1282 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1283 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1284 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1285 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1286 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1287 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1288 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1289 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1290 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1291 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1292 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1293 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1294 Slnovrat 2017
1295 Odense Christmas 2017
1296 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1297 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1298 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1299 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1300 Winter Tournament 2017
1301 Go Festival 50-2017
1302 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1303 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1304 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1305 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1306 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1307 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1308 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1309 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1310 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1311 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1312 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1313 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1314 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1315 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1316 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1317 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1318 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1319 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1320 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1321 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1322 Coventry 49-2017
1323 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1324 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1325 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1326 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1327 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1328 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1329 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1330 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1331 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1332 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1333 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1334 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1335 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1336 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1337 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1338 Turku Championship 2017
1339 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1340 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1341 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1342 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1343 Balma tournament 48-2017
1344 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1345 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1346 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1347 Lausanne2017
1348 Championship of Belarus 2017
1349 Open do Porto 2017
1350 Gothenburg Open 2017
1351 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1352 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1353 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1354 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1355 City Championship 48-2017
1356 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1357 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1358 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1359 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1360 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1361 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1362 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1363 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1364 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1365 Go Baron 47-2017
1366 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1367 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1368 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1369 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1370 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1371 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1372 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1373 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1374 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1375 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1376 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1377 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1378 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1379 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1380 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1381 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1382 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1383 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1384 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1385 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1386 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1387 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1388 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1389 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1390 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1391 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1392 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1393 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1394 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1395 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1396 Finnish Championship League 2017
1397 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1398 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1399 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1400 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1401 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1402 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1403 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1404 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1405 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1406 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1407 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1408 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1409 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1410 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1411 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1412 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1413 Three Peaks 45-2017
1414 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1415 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1416 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1417 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1418 Challengers 45-2017
1419 Helsinki Casual 2017
1420 Hungarian Open 2017
1421 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1422 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1423 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1424 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1425 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1426 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1427 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1428 Kutina Open 2017
1429 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1430 Wessex 44-2017
1431 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1432 Norwegian Championship 2017
1433 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1434 2017 Brussels tournament
1435 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1436 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1437 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1438 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1439 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1440 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1441 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1442 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1443 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1444 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1445 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1446 La Carboneria 44-2017
1447 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1448 Kauno GO taure 2017
1449 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1450 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1451 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1452 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1453 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1454 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1455 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1456 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1457 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1458 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1459 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1460 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1461 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1462 La Carboneria 42-2017
1463 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1464 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1465 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1466 Northern 42-2017
1467 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1468 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1469 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1470 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1471 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1472 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1473 Slovenian Championship 2017
1474 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1475 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1476 Hobby 2017
1477 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1478 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1479 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1480 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1481 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1482 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1483 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1484 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1485 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1486 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1487 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1488 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1489 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1490 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1491 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1492 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1493 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1494 La Carboneria 40-2017
1495 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1496 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1497 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1498 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1499 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1500 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1501 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1502 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1503 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1504 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1505 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1506 Swindon 40-2017
1507 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1508 BGA Title Match 2017
1509 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1510 Cup of Rivne 2017
1511 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1512 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1513 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1514 Copenhagen Open 2017
1515 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1516 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1517 Sheffield 39-2017
1518 SM1-karsinta 2017
1519 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1520 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1521 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1522 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1523 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1524 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1525 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1526 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1527 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1528 CMS 170921 38-2017
1529 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1530 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1531 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1532 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1533 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1534 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1535 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1536 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1537 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1538 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1539 YliGo Cup 2017
1540 Cornish Open 37-2017
1541 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1542 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1543 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1544 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1545 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1546 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1547 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1548 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1549 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1550 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1551 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1552 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1553 Nostalgija 2017
1554 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1555 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1556 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1557 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1558 Moravian Open 2017
1559 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1560 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1561 Zomergo 2017
1562 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1563 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1564 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1565 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1566 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1567 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1568 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1569 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1570 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1571 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1572 ODESA OPEN 2017
1573 Stockholm Open 2017
1574 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1575 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1576 So-Imba Cup 2017
1577 MSO Open 34-2017
1578 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1579 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1580 Arundel 33-2017
1581 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1582 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1583 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1584 Summer Time 32-2017
1585 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1586 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1587 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1588 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1589 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1590 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1591 Nagabiku 31-2017
1592 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1593 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1594 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1595 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1596 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1597 Go Camp 2017
1598 Belfast 2017
1599 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1600 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1601 Summer Time 29-2017
1602 Kyiv Summer 2017
1603 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1604 16th Moyo Open 2017
1605 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1606 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1607 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1608 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1609 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1610 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1611 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1612 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1613 Stuttgart_2017
1614 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1615 GGT2017
1616 Kylma Kivi 2017
1617 Czech Championship 27-2017
1618 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1619 La Carboneria 27-2017
1620 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1621 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1622 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1623 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1624 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1625 Open Constanta 26-2017
1626 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1627 GO Rapid CT 2017
1628 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1629 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1630 Welsh Open 26-2017
1631 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1632 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1633 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1634 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1635 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1636 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1637 SGF 2017
1638 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1639 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1640 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1641 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1642 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1643 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1644 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1645 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1646 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1647 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1648 Open Lisboa 2017
1649 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1650 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1651 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1652 Durham 24-2017
1653 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1654 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1655 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1656 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1657 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1658 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1659 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1660 La Carboneria 23-2017
1661 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1662 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1663 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1664 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1665 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1666 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1667 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1668 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1669 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1670 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1671 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1672 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1673 Scottish Open 22-2017
1674 Challengers 22-2017
1675 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1676 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1677 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1678 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1679 Odense May 2017
1680 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1681 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1682 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1683 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1684 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1685 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1686 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1687 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1688 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1689 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1690 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1691 Il Gladiatore 2017
1692 Pisek Open 2017
1693 Strasbourg2017
1694 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1695 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1696 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1697 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1698 Nagabiku 20-2017
1699 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1700 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1701 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1702 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1703 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1704 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1705 Croatian Open 2017
1706 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1707 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1708 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1709 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1710 Bracknell 20-2017
1711 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1712 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1713 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1714 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1715 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1716 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1717 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1718 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1719 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1720 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1721 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1722 Danish Championship 2017
1723 La Carboneria 20-2017
1724 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1725 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1726 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1727 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1728 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1729 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1730 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1731 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1732 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1733 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1734 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1735 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1736 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1737 Club Tournament 19-2017
1738 Pantin Tournament 2017
1739 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1740 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1741 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1742 Apeldoorn 2017
1743 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1744 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1745 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1746 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1747 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1748 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1749 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1750 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1751 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1752 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1753 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1754 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1755 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1756 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1757 Barlow 18-2017
1758 Candidates 18-2017
1759 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1760 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1761 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1762 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1763 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1764 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1765 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1766 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1767 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1768 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1769 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1770 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1771 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1772 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1773 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1774 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1775 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1776 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1777 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1778 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1779 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1780 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1781 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1782 Martinicup 17-2017
1783 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1784 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1785 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1786 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1787 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1788 Nordic Championship 2017
1789 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1790 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1791 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1792 British Open 15-2017
1793 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1794 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1795 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1796 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1797 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1798 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1799 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1800 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1801 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1802 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1803 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1804 La Carboneria 13-2017
1805 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1806 Antwerp 13-2017
1807 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1808 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1809 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1810 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1811 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1812 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1813 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1814 Spring Seville 13-2017
1815 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1816 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1817 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1818 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1819 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1820 South Manchester 12-2017
1821 Fredericia Spring 2017
1822 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1823 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1824 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1825 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1826 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1827 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1828 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1829 Helsinki Open 2017
1830 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1831 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1832 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1833 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1834 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1835 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1836 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1837 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1838 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1839 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1840 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1841 Nikorai do 10-2017
1842 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1843 Trigantius 10-2017
1844 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1845 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1846 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1847 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1848 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1849 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1850 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1851 Kido Cup 09-2017
1852 Nagabiku 09-2017
1853 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1854 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1855 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1856 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1857 Trondheim Open 2017
1858 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1859 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1860 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1861 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1862 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1863 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1864 Haags Toernooi 2017
1865 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1866 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1867 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1868 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1869 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1870 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1871 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1872 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1873 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1874 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1875 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1876 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1877 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1878 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1879 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1880 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1881 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1882 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1883 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1884 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1885 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1886 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1887 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1888 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1889 La Carboneria 06-2017
1890 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1891 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1892 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1893 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1894 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1895 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1896 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1897 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1898 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1899 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1900 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1901 La Carboneria 05-2017
1902 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1903 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1904 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1905 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1906 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1907 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1908 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1909 Lariks-17 05-2017
1910 Olomouc 2017
1911 Odense tournament 05-2017
1912 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1913 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1914 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1915 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1916 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1917 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1918 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1919 Essen 2017
1920 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1921 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1922 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1923 Maidenhead 04-2017
1924 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1925 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1926 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1927 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1928 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1929 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1930 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1931 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1932 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1933 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1934 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1935 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1936 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1937 Trys karaliai 2017
1938 Jusandan 2017
1939 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1940 La Carboneria 02-2017
1941 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1942 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1943 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1944 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1945 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1946 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1947 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1948 London Open 01-2017
1949 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1950 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1951 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1952 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1953 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1954 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1955 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1956 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1957 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1958 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1959 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1960 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1961 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1962 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1963 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1964 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1965 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1966 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1967 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1968 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1969 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1970 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1971 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1972 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1973 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1974 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1975 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1976 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1977 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1978 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1979 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1980 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1981 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1982 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1983 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1984 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1985 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1986 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1987 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1988 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1989 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1990 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1991 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1992 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1993 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1994 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1995 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1996 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1997 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1998 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1999 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2000 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2001 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2002 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2003 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2004 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2005 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2006 Udine2016
2007 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2008 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2009 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2010 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2011 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2012 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2013 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2014 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2015 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2016 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2017 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2018 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2019 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2020 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2021 Coventry 48-2016
2022 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2023 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2024 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2025 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2026 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2027 Turku Championship 2016
2028 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2029 Gothenburg Open 2016
2030 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2031 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2032 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2033 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2034 Austrian Open 2016
2035 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2036 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2037 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2038 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2039 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2040 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2041 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2042 Go Baron 2016
2043 City Championship 47-2016
2044 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2045 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2046 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2047 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2048 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2049 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2050 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2051 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2052 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2053 GO Open Opava 2016
2054 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2055 Three Peaks 46-2016
2056 Club Tournament 45-2016
2057 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2058 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2059 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2060 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2061 Kauno GO taure 2016
2062 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2063 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2064 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2065 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2066 Helsinki Casual 2016
2067 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2068 Challengers 44-2016
2069 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2070 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2071 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2072 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2073 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2074 Norwegian Championship 2016
2075 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2076 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2077 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2078 Wessex 44-2016
2079 Cordenons2016
2080 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2081 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2082 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2083 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2084 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2085 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2086 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2087 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2088 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2089 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2090 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2091 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2092 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2093 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2094 Hobby 2016
2095 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2096 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2097 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2098 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2099 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2100 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2101 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2102 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2103 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2104 Folka tournament 42-2016
2105 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2106 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2107 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2108 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2109 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2110 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2111 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2112 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2113 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2114 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2115 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2116 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2117 SM2-karsinta 2016
2118 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2119 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2120 Slovenian Championship 2016
2121 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2122 Sheffield 41-2016
2123 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2124 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2125 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2126 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2127 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2128 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2129 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2130 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2131 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2132 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2133 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2134 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2135 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2136 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2137 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2138 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2139 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2140 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2141 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2142 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2143 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2144 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2145 Stockholm Open 2016
2146 Club Tournament 40-2016
2147 La Carboneria 39-2016
2148 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2149 Czech Championship 39-2016
2150 Copenhagen Open 2016
2151 Stuttgart 2016
2152 Swindon 39-2016
2153 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2154 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2155 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2156 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2157 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2158 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2159 Cup of Rivne 2016
2160 Belfast Open 2016
2161 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2162 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2163 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2164 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2165 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2166 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2167 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2168 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2169 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2170 Zory 38-2016
2171 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2172 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2173 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2174 Cornish Open 37-2016
2175 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2176 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2177 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2178 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2179 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2180 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2181 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2182 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2183 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2184 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2185 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2186 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2187 Northern 36-2016
2188 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2189 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2190 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2191 Scottish League 36-2016
2192 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2193 Torneo di Este 2016
2194 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2195 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2196 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2197 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2198 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2199 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2200 Moravian Open 35-2016
2201 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2202 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2203 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2204 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2205 MSO Open 35-2016
2206 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2207 Nami Go 35-2016
2208 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2209 eGoban Cup 2016
2210 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2211 Naisten SM 2016
2212 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2213 Zomergo 2016
2214 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2215 Odense August 2016
2216 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2217 Arundel 34-2016
2218 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2219 Tallinn 2016
2220 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2221 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2222 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2223 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2224 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2225 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2226 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2227 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2228 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2229 Scottish League 33-2016
2230 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2231 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2232 Kyiv Summer 2016
2233 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2234 Kylma Kivi 2016
2235 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2236 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2237 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2238 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2239 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2240 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2241 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2242 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2243 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2244 Open de Lisboa 2016
2245 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2246 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2247 Moletu taure 2016
2248 Moletai Rapid 2016
2249 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2250 Serbian Cup 2016
2251 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2252 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2253 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2254 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2255 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2256 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2257 Go Camp 2016
2258 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2259 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2260 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2261 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2262 La Carboneria 27-2016
2263 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2264 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2265 Scottish League 27-2016
2266 GGT2016
2267 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2268 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2269 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2270 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2271 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2272 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2273 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2274 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2275 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2276 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2277 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2278 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2279 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2280 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2281 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2282 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2283 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2284 Welsh Open 25-2016
2285 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2286 Club tournament 25-2016
2287 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2288 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2289 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2290 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2291 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2292 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2293 Durham 24-2016
2294 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2295 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2296 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2297 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2298 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2299 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2300 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2301 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2302 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2303 Csiki Cup 2016
2304 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2305 Scottish Open 22-2016
2306 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2307 Challengers 22-2016
2308 Odense Summer 2016
2309 Semifinala CN 2016
2310 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2311 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2312 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2313 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2314 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2315 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2316 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2317 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2318 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2319 Tartu Spring 2016
2320 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2321 Strasbourg2016
2322 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2323 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2324 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2325 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2326 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2327 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2328 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2329 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2330 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2331 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2332 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2333 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2334 Kidocup Main 2016
2335 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2336 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2337 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2338 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2339 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2340 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2341 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2342 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2343 Moletai 2016
2344 Croatia Open 19-2016
2345 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2346 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2347 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2348 Scottish League 19-2016
2349 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2350 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2351 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2352 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2353 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2354 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2355 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2356 La Carboneria 19-2016
2357 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2358 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2359 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2360 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2361 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2362 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2363 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2364 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2365 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2366 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2367 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2368 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2369 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2370 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2371 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2372 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2373 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2374 Candidates 18-2016
2375 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2376 CN Tineret 2016
2377 Club tournament 17-2016
2378 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2379 Danish Championship 2016
2380 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2381 Oslo Open 2016
2382 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2383 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2384 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2385 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2386 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2387 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2388 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2389 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2390 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2391 Ascona 2016
2392 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2393 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2394 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2395 Martinicup 17-2016
2396 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2397 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2398 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2399 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2400 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2401 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2402 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2403 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2404 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2405 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2406 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2407 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2408 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2409 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2410 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2411 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2412 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2413 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2414 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2415 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2416 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2417 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2418 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2419 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2420 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2421 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2422 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2423 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2424 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2425 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2426 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2427 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2428 Good mood 16-2016
2429 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2430 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2431 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2432 Fredericia Spring 2016
2433 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2434 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2435 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2436 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2437 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2438 Apeldoorn 2016
2439 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2440 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2441 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2442 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2443 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2444 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2445 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2446 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2447 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2448 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2449 British Open 14-2016
2450 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2451 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2452 District Groningen 14-2016
2453 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2454 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2455 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2456 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2457 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2458 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2459 Go Festival 13-2016
2460 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2461 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2462 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2463 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2464 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2465 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2466 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2467 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2468 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2469 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2470 Nordic Championships 2016
2471 Club Tournament 12-2016
2472 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2473 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2474 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2475 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2476 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2477 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2478 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2479 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2480 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2481 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2482 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2483 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2484 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2485 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2486 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2487 OPEN IGC 2016
2488 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2489 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2490 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2491 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2492 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2493 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2494 Nikorai do 12-2016
2495 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2496 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2497 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2498 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2499 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2500 Trigantius 11-2016
2501 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2502 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2503 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2504 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2505 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2506 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2507 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2508 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2509 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2510 Skye 10-2016
2511 Dragon Cup 2016
2512 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2513 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2514 La Carboneria 10-2016
2515 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2516 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2517 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2518 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2519 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2520 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2521 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2522 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2523 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2524 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2525 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2526 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2527 Odense Winter 2016
2528 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2529 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2530 Kido Cup 08-2016
2531 Foras 2016
2532 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2533 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2534 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2535 La Carboneria 08-2016
2536 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2537 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2538 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2539 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2540 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2541 La Carboneria 07-2016
2542 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2543 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2544 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2545 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2546 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2547 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2548 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2549 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2550 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2551 Helsinki Open 2016
2552 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2553 Good mood 06-2016
2554 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2555 Haags Toernooi 2016
2556 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2557 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2558 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2559 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2560 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2561 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2562 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2563 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2564 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2565 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2566 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2567 Hana Cup 05-2016
2568 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2569 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2570 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2571 La Carboneria 04-2016
2572 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2573 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2574 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2575 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2576 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2577 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2578 Maidenhead 03-2016
2579 Essen 2016
2580 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2581 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2582 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2583 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2584 Trys karaliai 2016
2585 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2586 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2587 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2588 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2589 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2590 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2591 Jusandan 02-2016
2592 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2593 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2594 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2595 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2596 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2597 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2598 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2599 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2600 London Open 01-2016
2601 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2602 Club tournament 01-2016
2603 Restart of EuroGoTV
2604 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2605 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2606 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2607 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2608 Close to be back online!!
2609 And....will we be back?!!
2610 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2611 Challengers 22-2015
2612 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2613 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2614 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2615 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2616 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2617 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2618 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2619 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2620 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2621 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2622 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2623 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2624 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2625 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2626 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2627 Chinese National Team Championship results
2628 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2629 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2630 Bracknell 21-2015
2631 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2632 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2633 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2634 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2635 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2636 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2637 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2638 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2639 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2640 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2641 Swedish Championships 2015
2642 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2643 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2644 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2645 La Carboneria 20-2015
2646 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2647 XVIII Madrid 2015
2648 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2649 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2650 Chinese National Team Championship
2651 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2652 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2653 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2654 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2655 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2656 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2657 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2658 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2659 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2660 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2661 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2662 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2663 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2664 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2665 GLOBIS Cup and more
2666 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2667 Apeldoorn 2015
2668 Candidates 19-2015
2669 Danish Championship 2015
2670 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2671 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2672 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2673 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2674 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2675 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2676 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2677 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2678 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2679 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2680 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2681 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2682 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2683 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2684 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2685 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2686 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2687 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2688 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2689 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2690 Oslo Open 2015
2691 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2692 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2693 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2694 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2695 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2696 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2697 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2698 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2699 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2700 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2701 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2702 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2703 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2704 Open EPFL 2015
2705 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2706 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2707 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2708 Fredericia Spring 2015
2709 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2710 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2711 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2712 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2713 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2714 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2715 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2716 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2717 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2718 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2719 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2720 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2721 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2722 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2723 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2724 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2725 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2726 Club Tournament 16-2015
2727 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2728 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2729 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2730 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2731 GO Open Plzen 2015
2732 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2733 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2734 Oulun Kevat 2015
2735 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2736 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2737 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2738 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2739 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2740 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2741 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2742 Nordic Championship 2015
2743 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2744 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2745 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2746 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2747 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2748 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2749 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2750 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2751 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2752 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2753 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2754 Go Festival 14-2015
2755 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2756 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2757 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2758 British Open 14-2015
2759 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2760 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2761 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2762 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2763 3la 13-2015
2764 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2765 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2766 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2767 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2768 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2769 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2770 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2771 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2772 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2773 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2774 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2775 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2776 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2777 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2778 Erlangen 2015
2779 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2780 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2781 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2782 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2783 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2784 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2785 Club Tournament 13-2015
2786 GO for Luzern 2015
2787 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2788 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2789 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2790 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2791 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2792 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2793 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2794 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2795 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2796 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2797 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2798 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2799 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2800 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2801 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2802 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2803 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2804 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2805 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2806 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2807 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2808 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2809 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2810 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2811 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2812 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2813 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2814 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2815 Betting on the next move is back!
2816 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2817 La Carboneria 11-2015
2818 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2819 Trigantius 11-2015
2820 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2821 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2822 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2823 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2824 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2825 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2826 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2827 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2828 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2829 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2830 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2831 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2832 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2833 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2834 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2835 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2836 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2837 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2838 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2839 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2840 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2841 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2842 La Carboneria 09-2015
2843 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2844 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2845 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2846 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2847 Kido Cup 09-2015
2848 Club Tournament 09-2015
2849 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2850 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2851 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2852 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2853 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2854 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2855 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2856 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2857 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2858 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2859 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2860 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2861 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2862 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2863 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2864 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2865 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2866 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2867 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2868 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2869 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2870 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2871 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2872 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2873 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2874 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2875 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2876 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2877 Club Tournament 07-2015
2878 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2879 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2880 EGF Academy
2881 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2882 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2883 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2884 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2885 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2886 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2887 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2888 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2889 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2890 NOW LIVE
2891 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2892 Larix-2015
2893 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2894 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2895 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2896 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2897 13th TIS 06-2015
2898 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2899 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2900 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2901 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2902 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2903 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2904 Odense New Year 2015
2905 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2906 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2907 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2908 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2909 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2910 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2911 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2912 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2913 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2914 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2915 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2916 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2917 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2918 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2919 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2920 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2921 Maidenhead 05-2015
2922 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2923 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2924 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2925 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2926 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2927 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2928 New Improved Search Function
2929 Jusandan 2015
2930 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2931 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2932 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2933 Torneo della Befana 2015
2934 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2935 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2936 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2937 2015 Irish championship league
2938 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2939 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2940 Essen 2015
2941 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2942 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2943 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2944 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2945 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2946 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2947 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2948 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2949 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2950 London Open 01-2015
2951 Club tournament 01-2015
2952 2015
2953 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2954 La Carboneria 01-2014
2955 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2956 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2957 New Year tournament 01-2014
2958 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2959 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2960 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2961 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2962 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2963 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2964 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2965 2014 Li Min Cup
2966 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2967 AGOCA League 52-2014
2968 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2969 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2970 La Carboneria 52-2014
2971 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2972 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2973 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2974 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2975 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2976 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2977 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2978 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2979 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2980 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2981 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2982 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2983 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2984 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2985 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2986 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2987 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2988 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2989 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2990 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2991 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2992 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2993 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2994 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2995 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2996 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2997 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2998 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2999 Czech Female Championship 2014
3000 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3001 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3002 Italian Championship 2014
3003 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3004 Paris Meijin A 2014
3005 Paris Meijin B 2014
3006 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3007 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3008 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3009 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3010 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3011 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3012 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3013 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3014 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3015 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3016 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3017 South London: teachers 50-2014
3018 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3019 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3020 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3021 Odense Christmas 2014
3022 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3023 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3024 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3025 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3026 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3027 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3028 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3029 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3030 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3031 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3032 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3033 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3034 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3035 La Carboneria 48-2014
3036 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3037 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3038 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3039 Mangafest 2014
3040 Gothenburg Open 2014
3041 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3042 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3043 Turku Championship 48-2014
3044 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3045 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3046 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3047 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3048 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3049 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3050 Club tournament 47-2014
3051 La Carboneria 47-2014
3052 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3053 Three Peaks 47-2014
3054 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3055 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3056 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3057 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3058 City Championship 47-2014
3059 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3060 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3061 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3062 Salzburg2014
3063 Kauno taure 2014
3064 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3065 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3066 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3067 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3068 Letchworth 46-2014
3069 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3070 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3071 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3072 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3073 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3074 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3075 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3076 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3077 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3078 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3079 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3080 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3081 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3082 Fredericia Open 2014
3083 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3084 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3085 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3086 Wessex 44-2014
3087 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3088 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3089 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3090 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3091 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3092 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3093 Brussels 2014
3094 Oulun Syksy 2014
3095 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3096 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3097 La Carboneria 44-2014
3098 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3099 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3100 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3101 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3102 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3103 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3104 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3105 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3106 Open Porto 2014
3107 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3108 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3109 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3110 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3111 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3112 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3113 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3114 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3115 Tenuki 2014
3116 Slovenian Championship 2014
3117 Club Tournament 42-2014
3118 BGA Title Match 2014
3119 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3120 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3121 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3122 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3123 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3124 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3125 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3126 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3127 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3128 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3129 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3130 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3131 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3132 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3133 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3134 European Student Go Championship 2014
3135 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3136 Helsinki Casual 2014
3137 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3138 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3139 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3140 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3141 Club Tournament 41-2014
3142 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3143 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3144 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3145 Man v Machine
3146 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3147 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3148 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3149 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3150 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3151 Swindon 40-2014
3152 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3153 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3154 Cup of Rivne 2014
3155 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3156 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3157 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3158 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3159 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3160 Zurich Tournament 2014
3161 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3162 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3163 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3164 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3165 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3166 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3167 Shropshire 39-2014
3168 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3169 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3170 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3171 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3172 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3173 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3174 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3175 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3176 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3177 Cornish Open 38-2014
3178 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3179 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3180 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3181 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3182 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3183 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3184 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3185 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3186 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3187 Northern 37-2014
3188 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3189 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3190 City Day 37-2014
3191 Odense Harvest 2014
3192 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3193 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3194 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3195 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3196 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3197 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3198 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3199 International Go Cup 37-2014
3200 Mangalia open 36-2014
3201 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3202 EZERAI 2014
3203 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3204 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3205 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3206 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3207 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3208 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3209 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3210 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3211 Belfast 2014
3212 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3213 MSO Open 35-2014
3214 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3215 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3216 Stockholm Open 2014
3217 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3218 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3219 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3220 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3221 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3222 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3223 Zomergo_2014
3224 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3225 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3226 2014 August Tournament
3227 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3228 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3229 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3230 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3231 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3232 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3233 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3234 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3235 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3236 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3237 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3238 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3239 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3240 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3241 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3242 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3243 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3244 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3245 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3246 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3247 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3248 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3249 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3250 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3251 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3252 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3253 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3254 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3255 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3256 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3257 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3258 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3259 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3260 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3261 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3262 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3263 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3264 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3265 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3266 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3267 Part 2
3268 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3269 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3270 2014 July Tournament
3271 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3272 Croatian open go championship 2014
3273 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3274 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3275 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3276 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3277 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3278 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3279 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3280 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3281 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3282 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3283 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3284 CPT2014Amstelveen
3285 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3286 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3287 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3288 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3289 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3290 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3291 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3292 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3293 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3294 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3295 Czech Championship 27-2014
3296 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3297 IGA Correspondence Championship
3298 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3299 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3300 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3301 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3302 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3303 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3304 Club Tournament 26-2014
3305 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3306 Welsh Open 26-2014
3307 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3308 EWGC 2014
3309 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3310 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3311 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3312 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3313 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3314 Vienna 2014
3315 Durham 25-2014
3316 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3317 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3318 Iron Man 2014
3319 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3320 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3321 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3322 Club Tournament 24-2014
3323 Open Lisboa 2014
3324 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3325 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3326 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3327 Kidocup 2014-Main
3328 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3329 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3330 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3331 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3332 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3333 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3334 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3335 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3336 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3337 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3338 Swedish Championship 2014
3339 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3340 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3341 Club Tournament 23-2014
3342 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3343 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3344 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3345 Victory Cup 23-2014
3346 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3347 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3348 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3349 Scottish Open 22-2014
3350 Challengers 22-2014
3351 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3352 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3353 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3354 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3355 Apeldoorn 2014
3356 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3357 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3358 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3359 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3360 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3361 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3362 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3363 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3364 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3365 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3366 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3367 La Carboneria 21-2014
3368 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3369 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3370 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3371 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3372 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3373 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3374 Freiburg 2014
3375 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3376 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3377 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3378 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3379 Open IGC 2014
3380 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3381 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3382 Danish Championship 2014
3383 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3384 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3385 XVII Madrid 2014
3386 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3387 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3388 Bracknell 20-2014
3389 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3390 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3391 Oslo Open 2014
3392 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3393 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3394 La Carboneria 19-2014
3395 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3396 Candidates 19-2014
3397 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3398 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3399 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3400 Go for Luzern 2014
3401 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3402 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3403 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3404 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3405 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3406 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3407 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3408 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3409 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3410 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3411 Club Tournament 18-2014
3412 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3413 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3414 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3415 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3416 Martinicup 17-2014
3417 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3418 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3419 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3420 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3421 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3422 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3423 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3424 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3425 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3426 Nordic Championship 2014
3427 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3428 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3429 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3430 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3431 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3432 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3433 Tournaments coming up
3434 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3435 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3436 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3437 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3438 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3439 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3440 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3441 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3443 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3444 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3445 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3446 Tula Cup 15-2014
3447 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3448 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3449 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3450 Antwerpen 2014
3451 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3452 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3453 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3454 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3455 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3456 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3457 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3458 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3459 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3460 La Carboneria 15-2014
3461 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3462 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3463 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3464 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3465 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3466 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3467 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3468 Birmingham 14-2014
3469 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3470 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3471 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3472 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3473 La Carboneria 13-2014
3474 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3475 Kani6 2014
3476 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3477 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3478 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3479 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3480 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3481 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3482 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3483 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3484 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3485 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3486 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3487 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3488 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3489 Skye 12-2014
3490 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3491 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3492 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3493 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3494 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3495 Vasteras Open 2014
3496 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3497 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3498 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3499 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3500 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3501 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3502 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3503 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3504 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3505 Trigantius 11-2014
3506 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3507 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3508 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3509 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3510 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3511 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3512 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3513 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3514 Go Festival 10-2014
3515 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3516 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3517 British Open 10-2014
3518 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3519 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3520 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3521 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3522 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3523 La Carboneria 09-2014
3524 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3525 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3526 Kido Cup 09-2014
3527 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3528 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3529 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3530 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3531 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3532 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3533 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3534 La Carboneria 08-2014
3535 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3536 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3537 2014 Confucius Cup
3538 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3539 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3540 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3541 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3542 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3543 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3544 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3545 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3546 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3547 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3548 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3549 Haags Toernooi 2014
3550 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3551 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3552 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3553 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3554 12th TIS 07-2014
3555 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3556 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3557 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3558 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3559 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3560 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3561 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3562 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3563 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3564 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3565 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3566 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3567 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3568 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3569 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3570 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3571 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3572 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3573 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3574 Odense Winter 05-2014
3575 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3576 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3577 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3578 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3579 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3580 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3581 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3582 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3583 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3584 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3585 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3586 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3587 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3588 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3589 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3590 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3591 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3592 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3593 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3594 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3595 La Carboneria 04-2014
3596 Trys Karaliai 2014
3597 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3598 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3599 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3600 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3601 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3602 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3603 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3604 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3605 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3606 Maidenhead 04-2014
3607 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3608 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3609 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3610 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3611 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3612 Torneo Befana 2014
3613 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3614 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3615 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3616 British Open Now Open to All
3617 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3618 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3619 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3620 London Open 01-2014
3621 Takapotku Open 2014
3622 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3623 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3624 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3625 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3626 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3627 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3628 Club tournament 01-2014
3629 British Open Not So Open
3630 Udine2013
3631 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3632 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3633 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3634 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3635 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3636 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3637 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3638 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3639 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3640 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3641 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3642 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3643 La Carboneria 52-2013
3644 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3645 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3646 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3647 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3648 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3649 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3650 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3651 Odense Christmas 2013
3652 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3653 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3654 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3655 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3656 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3657 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3658 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3659 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3660 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3661 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3662 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3663 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3664 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3665 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3666 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3667 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3668 2013 South London double kyu
3669 2013 South London mid kyu
3670 2013 South London top kyu
3671 2013 South London teachers tournament
3672 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3673 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3674 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3675 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3676 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3677 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3678 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3679 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3680 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3681 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3682
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3683 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3684 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3685 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3686 Coventry 49-2013
3687 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3688 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3689 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3690 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3691 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3692 BGA Title Match 2013
3693 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3694 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3695 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3696 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3697 week 48 live TV events
3698 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3699 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3700 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3701 La Carboneria 48-2013
3702 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3703 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3704 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3705 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3706 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3707 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3708 week 47 2013 live TV events
3709 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3710 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3711 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3712 City Championship 47-2013
3713 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3714 Three Peaks 47-2013
3715 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3716 Gladiatore 2013
3717 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3718 League of Legends
3719 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3720 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3721 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3722 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3723 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3724 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3725 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3726 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3727 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3728 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3729 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3730 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3731 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3732 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3733 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3734 Study Tournament 46-2013
3735 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3736 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3737 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3738 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3739 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3740 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3741 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3742 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3743 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3744 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3745 European Go Student Championship 2013
3746 Gothenburg Open 2013
3747 Helsinki Casual 2013
3748 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3749 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3750 Open Porto 2013
3751 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3752 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3753 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3754 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3755 La Carboneria 44-2013
3756 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3757 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3758 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3759 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3760 Wessex 44-2013
3761 Belfast Open 2013
3762 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3763 Austrian Open 2013
3764 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3765 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3766 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3767 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3768 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3769 Tenuki 2013
3770 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3771 Slovenian Championship 2013
3772 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3773 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3774 Norwegian Championship 2013
3775 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3776 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3777 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3778 Mikulov Open 2013
3779 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3780 Indis 2013
3781 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3782 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3783 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3784 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3785 East Midlands 2013
3786 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3787 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3788 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3789 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3790 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3791 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3792 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3793 Czech Championship 2013
3794 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3795 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3796 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3797 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3798 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3799 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3800 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3801 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3802 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3803 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3804 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3805 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3806 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3807 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3808 Oulun Syksy 2013
3809 Board Games Festival 2013
3810 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3811 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3812 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3813 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3814 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3815 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3816 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3817 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3818 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3819 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3820 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3821 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3822 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3823 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3824 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3825 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3826 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3827 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3828 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3829 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3830 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3831 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3832 Cup of Perm 2013
3833 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3834 Shropshire 2013
3835 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3836 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3837 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3838 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3839 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3840 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3841 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3842 SM1-karsinta 2013
3843 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3844 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3845 Nuorten SM 2013
3846 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3847 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3848 City Day Tornament 2013
3849 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3850 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3851 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3852 Cornish Open 2013
3853 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3854 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3855 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3856 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3857 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3858 Russian Female Championship 2013
3859 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3860 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3861 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3862 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3863 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3864 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3865 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3866 Brno Tournament 2013
3867 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3868 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3869 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3870 Northern 2013
3871 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3872 Summer Tournament 2013
3873 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3874 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3875 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3876 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3877 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3878 MSO Open 2013
3879 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3880 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3881 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3882 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3883 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3884 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3885 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3886 Odense August 2013
3887 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3888 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3889 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3890 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3891 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3892 Pogo Open 2013
3893 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3894 World Youth Championship 2013
3895 Vladimir Open 2013
3896 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3897 Stockholm Open 2013
3898 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3899 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3900 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3901 Odesa Golden 2013
3902 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3903 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3904 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3905 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3906 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3907 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3908 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3909 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3910 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3911 Leksand Open 2013
3912 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3913 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3914 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3915 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3916 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3917 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3918 Samsung Cup 2013
3919 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3920 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3921 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3922 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3923 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3924 District Groningen 2013
3925 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3926 Moyo Open 2013
3927 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3928 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3929 Russian Team Championship 2013
3930 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3931 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3932 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3933 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3934 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3935 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3936 Summer Go Camp 2013
3937 Milton Keynes 2013
3938 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3939 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3940 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3941 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3942 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3943 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3944 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3945 Kieler Turnier 2013
3946 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3947 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3948 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3949 Charlie Marlow 2013
3950 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3951 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3952 Romanian National Championship 2013
3953 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3954 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3955 Mangalia Open 2013
3956 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3957 Welsh Open 2013
3958 8th Marathon 2013
3959 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3960 Durham 2013
3961 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3962 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3963 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3964 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3965 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3966 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3967 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3968 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3969 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3970 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3971 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3972 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3973 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3974 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3975 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3976 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3977 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3978 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3979 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3980 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3981 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3982 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3983 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3984 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3985 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3986 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3987 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3988 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3989 Arundel 2013
3990 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3991 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3992 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3993 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3994 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3995 Cup of Rivne 2013
3996 Fredericia Open 2013
3997 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3998 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3999 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4000 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4001 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4002 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4003 Scottish Open 2013
4004 Challengers 2013
4005 Apeldoorn 2013
4006 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4007 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4008 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4009 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4010 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4011 Championship of Perm 2013
4012 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4013 Kido Cup 2013
4014 Go in Duketown 2013
4015 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4016 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4017 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4018 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4019 Open Lisboa 2013
4020 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4021 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4022 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4023 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4024 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4025 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4026 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4027 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4028 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4029 Swedish Championship 2013
4030 Teden Mladih 2013
4031 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4032 Bracknell 2013
4033 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4034 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4035 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4036 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4037 Amsterdam International 2013
4038 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4039 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4040 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4041 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4042 Young Masters League 2013
4043 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4044 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4045 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4046 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4047 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4048 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4049 Go for Luzern 2013
4050 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4051 Riga Open Go 2013
4052 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4053 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4054 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4055 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4056 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4057 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4058 Martinicup 2013
4059 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4060 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4061 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4062 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4063 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4064 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4065 Danish Championship 2013
4066 Spring tournament 2013
4067 MSU Go Championship-2013
4068 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4069 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4070 Birmingham 2013
4071 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4072 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4073 Oslo Open 2013
4074 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4075 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4076 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4077 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4078 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4079 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4080 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4081 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4082 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4083 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4084 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4085 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4086 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4087 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4088 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4089 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4090 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4091 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4092 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4093 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4094 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4095 Go Open Plzen 2013
4096 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4097 British Open 2013
4098 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4099 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4100 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4101 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4102 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4103 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4104 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4105 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4106 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4107 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4108 Avignon Tournament 2013
4109 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4110 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4111 Go Festival 2013
4112 Passover Tournament 2013
4113 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4114 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4115 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4116 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4117 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4118 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4119 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4120 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4121 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4122 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4123 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4124 Handicap Tournament 2013
4125 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4126 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4127 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4128 Oulun Kevat 2013
4129 rovnodennost 2013
4130 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4131 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4132 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4133 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4134 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4135 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4136 go7ix 2013
4137 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4138 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4139 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4140 British Youth Championship 2013
4141 Paris tournament 2013
4142 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4143 Cup of Tula 2013
4144 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4145 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4146 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4147 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4148 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4149 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4150 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4151 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4152 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4153 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4154 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4155 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4156 Trigantius 2013
4157 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4158 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4159 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4160 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4161 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4162 Fredericia Spring 2013
4163 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4164 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4165 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4166 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4167 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4168 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4169 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4170 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4171 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4172 2013 Confucius Cup
4173 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4174 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4175 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4176 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4177 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4178 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4179 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4180 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4181 Oxford Ladder 2013
4182 Blansko Tournament 2013
4183 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4184 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4185 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4186 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4187 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4188 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4189 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4190 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4191 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4192 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4193 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4194 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4195 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4196 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4197 Vasteras Open 2013
4198 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4199 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4200 Cassovia Cup 2013
4201 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4202 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4203 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4204 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4205 FORAS 2013
4206 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4207 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4208 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4209 Tiger beats Miffy
4210 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4211 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4212 Cheshire Open 2013
4213 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4214 Winner`s sonata 2013
4215 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4216 Haags Toernooi 2013
4217 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4218 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4219 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4220 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4221 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4222 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4223 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4224 Festival Lariks 2013
4225 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4226 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4227 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4228 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4229 Odense Winter 2013
4230 Antony Tournament 2013
4231 Orsay Tournament 2013
4232 National Veteran Championship 2013
4233 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4234 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4235 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4236 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4237 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4238 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4239 Dutch Championship 2013
4240 Maidenhead 2013
4241 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4242 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4243 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4244 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4245 Winter Tournament 2013
4246 Jusandan 2013
4247 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4248 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4249 Wintergo 2012 2013
4250 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4251 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4252 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4253 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4254 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4255 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4256 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4257 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4258 Trys Karaliai 2013
4259 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4260 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4261 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4262 Essen 2013
4263 Decin Tournament 2013
4264 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4265 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4266 Torneo della Befana 2013
4267 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4268 La Carboneria 2013
4269 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4270 London Open 2013
4271 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4272 2013
4273 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4274 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4275 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4276 SM-finaali 2012
4277 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4278 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4279 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4280 GO7 Rapid 2012
4281 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4282 .Three dragons. 2012
4283 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4284 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4285 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4286 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4287 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4288 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4289 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4290 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4291 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4292 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4293 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4294 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4295 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4296 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4297 Championship of Karelia 2012
4298 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4299 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4300 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4301 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4302 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4303 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4304 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4305 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4306 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4307 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4308 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4309 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4310 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4311 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4312 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4313 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4314 David 2012
4315 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4316 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4317 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4318 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4319 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4320 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4321 Go Baron Finals Match
4322 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4323 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4324 38th Serbian championship 2012
4325 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4326 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4327 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4328 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4329 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4330 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4331 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4332 Polish Championship League 2012
4333 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4334 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4335 Coventry 2012
4336 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4337 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4338 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4339 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4340 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4341 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4342 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4343 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4344 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4345 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4346 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4347 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4348 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4349 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4350 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4351 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4352 UCC Open 2012
4353 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4354 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4355 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4356 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4357 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4358 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4359 Three Peaks 2012
4360 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4361 17th November Tournament 2012
4362 Il Gladiatore 2012
4363 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4364 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4365 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4366 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4367 On cherche un traducteur.
4368 Autumn Tournament 2012
4369 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4370 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4371 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4372 Austrian Open 2012
4373 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4374 Odense November 2012
4375 Berlin Go Week 2012
4376 Goeteborg Open 2012
4377 Oulun Syksy 2012
4378 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4379 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4380 Wessex 2012
4381 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4382 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4383 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4384 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4385 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4386 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4387 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4388 Salzburg 2012
4389 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4390 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4391 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4392 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4393 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4394 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4395 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4396 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4397 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4398 Palava Tournament 2012
4399 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4400 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4401 East Midlands 2012
4402 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4403 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4404 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4405 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4406 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4407 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4408 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4409 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4410 Norwegian Championship 2012
4411 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4412 Czech Female Championship 2012
4413 Czech Go Championship 2012
4414 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4415 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4416 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4417 Shodan Trophy 2012
4418 "Crow in a starry sky"
4419 Open Porto 2012
4420 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4421 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4422 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4423 Slovenian Championship 2012
4424 Board Games Festival 2012
4425 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4426 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4427 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4428 ProGO match- sept 2012
4429 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4430 Israeli Championship 2012
4431 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4432 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4433 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4434 Shropshire 2012
4435 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4436 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4437 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4438 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4439 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4440 Swindon 2012
4441 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4442 BGA Title Match 2012
4443 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4444 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4445 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4446 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4447 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4448 Cornish Open 2012
4449 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4450 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4451 Visegrad tour 2012
4452 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4453 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4454 Helsinki Casual 2012
4455 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4456 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4457 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4458 Northern 2012
4459 Campionato italiano 2012
4460 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4461 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4462 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4463 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4464 SM1-karsinta 2012
4465 European Female Championship 2012
4466 European Cup 2012
4467 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4468 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4469 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4470 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4471 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4472 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4473 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4474 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4475 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4476 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4477 Summer Tournament 2012
4478 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4479 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4480 Zurich 2012
4481 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4482 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4483 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4484 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4485 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4486 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4487 Russian Female Championship 2012
4488 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4489 MSO Open 2012
4490 Russian Women Championship
4491 Interview with Andrew Kay
4492 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4493 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4494 French Open Championship 2012
4495 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4496 Taiwanese Go stars
4497 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4498 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4499 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4500 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4501 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4502 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4503 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4504 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4505 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4506 Trickmove of the year!
4507 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4508 Lai Yu-Cheng
4509 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4510 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4511 WMSG 2012 day 3
4512 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4513 WMSG 2012 day 2
4514 WMSG 2012 day 1
4515 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4516 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4517 Interview with Jan Simara
4518 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4519 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4520 Altay Cup 2012
4521 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4522 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4523 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4524 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4525 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4526 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4527 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4528 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4529 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4530 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4531 TurkuGP 2012
4532 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4533 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4534 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4535 Moyo Open 2012
4536 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4537 Oulun Kesa 2012
4538 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4539 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4540 Bergen Open 2012
4541 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4542 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4543 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4544 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4545 Youth Go Camp 2012
4546 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4547 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4548 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4549 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4550 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4551 Russian Team Championship 2012
4552 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4553 Romanian Summer camp
4554 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4555 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4556 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4557 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4558 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4559 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4560 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4561 Freiburg 2012
4562 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4563 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4564 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4565 Milton Keynes 2012
4566 Leksand Open 2012
4567 Welsh Open 2012
4568 Graz 2012
4569 Durham 2012
4570 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4571 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4572 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4573 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4574 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4575 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4576 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4577 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4578 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4579 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4580 Takapotku Open 2012
4581 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4582 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4583 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4584 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4585 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4586 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4587 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4588 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4589 Cup of Rivne 2012
4590 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4591 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4592 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4593 Open Lx 2012
4594 Hungarian GP 2012
4595 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4596 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4597 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4598 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4599 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4600 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4601 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4602 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4603 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4604 Challengers 2012
4605 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4606 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4607 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4608 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4609 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4610 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4611 European Pair Go Championship
4612 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4613 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4614 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4615 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4616 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4617 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4618 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4619 Galway Tournament 2012
4620 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4621 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4622 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4623 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4624 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4625 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4626 Kidocup 2012
4627 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4628 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4629 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4630 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4631 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4632 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4633 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4634 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4635 Swedish Championship 2012
4636 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4637 Turniej Majowy 2012
4638 Scottish Open 2012
4639 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4640 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4641 Bracknell 2012
4642 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4643 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4644 Vetruse Cup 2012
4645 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4646 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4647 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4648 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4649 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4650 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4651 San Marino CON 2012
4652 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4653 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4654 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4655 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4656 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4657 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4658 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4659 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4660 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4661 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4662 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4663 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4664 Tartu Spring 2012
4665 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4666 Candidates 2012
4667 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4668 Britain seeks new leader
4669 Apeldoorn 2012
4670 Danish Championship 2012
4671 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4672 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4673 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4674 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4675 3. Giessener T19 2012
4676 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4677 Young Masters League 2012
4678 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4679 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4680 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4681 Oslo Open 2012
4682 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4683 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4684 Porfirion Cup 2012
4685 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4686 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4687 V.Valek memorial 2012
4688 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4689 British Open 2012
4690 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4691 Martinicup 2012
4692 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4693 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4694 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4695 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4696 Spring Tournament 2012
4697 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4698 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4699 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4700 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4701 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4702 Side Tournament 2012
4703 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4704 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4705 Slovenian open 2012
4706 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4707 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4708 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4709 Passover Tournament 2012
4710 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4711 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4712 2012 Canadian Open
4713 Nordic Championship 2012
4714 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4715 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4716 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4717 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4718 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4719 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4720 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4721 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4722 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4723 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4724 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4725 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4726 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4727 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4728 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4729 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4730 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4731 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4732 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4733 Go Open Plzen 2012
4734 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4735 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4736 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4737 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4738 Arundel 2012
4739 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4740 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4741 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4742 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4743 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4744 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4745 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4746 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4747 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4748 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4749 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4750 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4751 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4752 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4753 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4754 Next tournaments in France
4755 British Youth Championship 2012
4756 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4757 Skye 2012
4758 Ishi Open 2012
4759 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4760 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4761 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4762 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4763 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4764 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4765 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4766 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4767 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4768 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4769 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4770 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4771 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4772 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4773 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4774 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4775 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4776 Trigantius 2012
4777 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4778 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4779 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4780 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4781 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4782 Black Stone 2012
4783 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4784 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4785 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4786 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4787 2012 Confucius Cup
4788 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4789 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4790 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4791 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4792 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4793 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4794 Kido Cup 2012
4795 Poznan Casual 2012
4796 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4797 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4798 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4799 Oxford Ladder 2012
4800 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4801 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4802 World Student Championship 2012
4803 Blansko Tournament 2012
4804 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4805 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4806 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4807 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4808 Nottingham 2012
4809 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4810 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4811 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4812 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4813 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4814 zjAva 2012
4815 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4816 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4817 Oxford 2012
4818 FORAS 2012
4819 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4820 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4821 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4822 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4823 Cheshire Open 2012
4824 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4825 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4826 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4827 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4828 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4829 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4830 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4831 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4832 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4833 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4834 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4835 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4836 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4837 EYGC 2012
4838 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4839 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4840 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4841 Winter`s sonata 2012
4842 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4843 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4844 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4845 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4846 Bydgoszcz 2012
4847 Dutch Championship 2012
4848 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4849 Some news from France
4850 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4851 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4852 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4853 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4854 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4855 Warszawa 2012
4856 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4857 2011 British Small Board Championship
4858 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4859 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4860 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4861 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4862 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4863 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4864 National Veteran Championship 2012
4865 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4866 Essen 2012
4867 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4868 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4869 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4870 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4871 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4872 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4873 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4874 Club Tournament 2012
4875 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4876 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4877 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4878 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4879 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4880 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4881 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4882 Black Stone 1-2012
4883 Trys Karaliai 2012
4884 La Carboneria 2012
4885 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4886 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4887 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4888 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4889 London Open 2011
4890 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4891 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4892 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4893 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4894 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4895 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4896 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4897 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4898 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4899 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4900 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4901 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4902 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4903 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4904 Legends Cadiz 2011
4905 The 2011 Oporto Open
4906 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4907 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4908 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4909 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4910 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4911 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4912 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4913 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4914 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4915 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4916 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4917 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4918 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4919 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4920 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4921 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4922 Arnhem 2011
4923 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4924 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4925 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4926 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4927 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4928 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4929 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4930 17th November Tournament 2011
4931 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4932 Antony Club 2011
4933 Berliner Kranich 2011
4934 German Go Championship 2011
4935 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4936 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4937 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4938 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4939 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4940 Denkstation 2011
4941 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4942 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4943 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4944 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4945 La Carboneria 2011
4946 Coventry 2011
4947 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4948 Go to Innovation 2011
4949 Three Peaks 2011
4950 .Three dragons. 2011
4951 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4952 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4953 Black Stone 11-2011
4954 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4955 Hungarian Open 2011
4956 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4957 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4958 Team championships round 3
4959 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4960 Club Tournament 2011
4961 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4962 Goteborg Open 2011
4963 Styrian Masters 2011
4964 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4965 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4966 Finnish Championship League 2011
4967 Berlin Go-week 2011
4968 East Midlands 2011
4969 Bydgoszcz 2011
4970 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4971 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4972 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4973 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4974 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4975 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4976 Brussels tournament 2011
4977 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4978 Wessex 2011
4979 Championship of Karelia 2011
4980 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4981 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4982 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4983 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4984 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4985 Black Stone 2011
4986 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4987 Balma Tournament 2011
4988 Oulun Syksy 2011
4989 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4990 Norwegian Championship 2011
4991 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4992 Palava Tournament 2011
4993 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4994 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4995 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4996 Copenhagen Open 2011
4997 European Students Championship 2011
4998 Salzburg 2011
4999 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5000 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5001 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5002 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5003 High Noon 2011
5004 Shodan Tournament 2011
5005 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5006 Israeli Championship 2011
5007 clubs under attack
5008 Board games festival 2011
5009 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5010 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5011 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5012 Go commercial
5013 Slovenian Championship 2011
5014 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5015 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5016 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5017 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5018 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5019 Poznan Casual 2011
5020 Shrewsbury 2011
5021 Insei League results: September, 2011
5022 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5023 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5024 EWGC Side Open 2011
5025 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5026 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5027 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5028 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5029 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5030 Autumn Tournament 2011
5031 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5032 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5033 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5034 Linkoeping Open 2011
5035 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5036 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5037 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5038 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5039 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5040 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5041 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5042 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5043 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5044 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5045 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5046 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5047 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5048 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5049 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5050 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5051 Swindon 2011
5052 Helsinki Casual 2011
5053 Pause
5054 2011 British Go Championship
5055 Cornish Open 2011
5056 Northern 2011
5057 XI Torneo di Pisa
5058 Delfts toernooi 2011
5059 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5060 7. WIGO-Turnier
5061 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5062 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5063 French Open Championship 2011
5064 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5065 Brno 2011
5066 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5067 SportAccord European Preliminary
5068 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5069 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5070 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5071 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5072 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5073 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5074 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5075 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5076 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5077 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5078 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5079 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5080 Single, hot and ........
5081 Best Go-video ever
5082 The power of a 9p
5083 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5084 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5085 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5086 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5087 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5088 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5089 EGC and WYGC 2011
5090 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5091 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5092 several recent results 5-2011
5093 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5094 Vetruse Cup 2011
5095 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5096 Galway Open 2011
5097 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5098 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5099 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5100 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5101 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5102 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5103 Danish Championship 2011
5104 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5105 German Championship 2011 qualification
5106 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5107 Go for Luzern 2011
5108 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5109 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5110 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5111 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5112 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5113 Murugandi reviews
5114 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5115 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5116 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5117 Shusaku Cup 2011
5118 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5119 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5120 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5121 March Tournaments
5122 Nottingham 2011
5123 Bonn 2011
5124 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5125 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5126 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5127 several recent results
5128 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5129 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5130 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5131 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5132 Oxford 2011
5133 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5134 Takapotku Open 2011
5135 Weekend Jan 22-23
5136 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5137 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5138 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5139 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5140 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5141 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5142 Wanted: editors and journalists
5143 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5144 Berlin Go-week 2010
5145 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5146 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5147 Championship Weekend
5148 Shrewsbury
5149 September tournaments - A class
5150 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5151 Linkoeping Open 2010
5152 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5153 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5154 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5155 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5156 Helsinki Casual 2010
5157 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5158 Antwerp 2010
5159 Kido Cup 2010
5160 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5161 British Championship Game 1
5162 10th Pisa Tournament
5163 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5164 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5165 Frioul 2010
5166 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5167 French open championship
5168 Iasi Cup 2010
5169 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5170 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5171 Japanese rules...?
5172 The dangers of gambling
5173 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5174 Tesuji of the week
5175 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5176 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5177 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5178 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5179 Big Nick
5180 bad moves
5181 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5182 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5183 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5184 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5185 Funniest remark on KGS today
5186 The Finnish system
5187 did you know...?
5188 after round 3
5189 The Monkey Jump
5190 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5191 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5192 New faces top Pardubice Open
5193 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5194 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5195 Results 18-20 June 2010
5196 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5197 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5198 Some other results from last weekend
5199 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5200 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5201 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5202 Electronic Archive
5203 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5204 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5205 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5206 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5207 Romanian Cup 2010
5208 2010 British Championship
5209 Strasbourg tournament
5210 Swiss Championship 2010
5211 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5212 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5213 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5214 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5215 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5216 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5217 Why Go
5218 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5219 French Youth Championships 2010
5220 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5221 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5222 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5223 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5224 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5225 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5226 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5227 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5228 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5229 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5230 News from Milan, Italy
5231 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5232 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5233 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5234 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5235 Artem strongest student
5236 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5237 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5238 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5239 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5240 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5241 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5242 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5243 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5244 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5245 Novosibirsk Championship
5246 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5247 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5248 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5249 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5250 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5251 Facebook: friends from France first
5252 Some Saturday results
5253 Scottish Championship News
5254 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5255 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5256 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5257 Tampere: many already registred
5258 EGD broke new record
5259 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5260 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5261 Reports from Russia
5262 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5263 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5264 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5265 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5266 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5267 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5268 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5269 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5270 Ali leads KILL-A
5271 Ankara again
5272 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5273 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5274 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5275 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5276 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5277 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5278 Kay wins British Open
5279 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5280 Let my people go
5281 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5282 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5283 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5284 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5285 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5286 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5287 Facebook for feedback
5288 KGS trials new Graphics
5289 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5290 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5291 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5292 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5293 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5294 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5295 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5296 World Pair-go Championship
5297 Fred filmed WMSG
5298 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5299 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5300 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5301 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5302 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5303 Weekend results from all over Europe
5304 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5305 11th Go to Innovation
5306 Many messages on Facebook
5307 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5308 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5309 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5310 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5311 Facebook chasebook
5312 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5313 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5314 Macfadyen Skye High
5315 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5316 Clash in C class
5317 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5318 Terwey tops Castrop
5319 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5320 Bucuresti 179 school
5321 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5322 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5323 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5324 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5325 Bundesliga back to normal
5326 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5327 Belgian Championship, part 1
5328 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5329 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5330 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5331 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5332 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5333 Vit views of vital points
5334 Red roses for favourite friend
5335 Flowers for ladies today
5336 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5337 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5338 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5339 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5340 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5341 Fredda first in KILL-A
5342 Future Champs of Hungary
5343 Chen chopped Dresden
5344 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5345 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5346 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5347 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5348 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5349 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5350 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5351 Berlin is one of several new awards
5352 Three won three in Nottingham
5353 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5354 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5355 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5356 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5357 Record audience expected at KGS
5358 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5359 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5360 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5361 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5362 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5363 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5364 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5365 Cambridge wins British League
5366 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5367 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5368 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5369 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5370 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5371 Quarter of a century at Antony
5372 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5373 Youngest pro ever is female
5374 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5375 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5376 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5377 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5378 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5379 Metta takes Tortellino
5380 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5381 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5382 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5383 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5384 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5385 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5386 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5387 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5388 Go behind bars
5389 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5390 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5391 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5392 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5393 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5394 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5395 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5396 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5397 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5398 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5399 Pal Pandanet Prime
5400 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5401 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5402 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5403 Rengo Song Contest
5404 European Go Congress in Tampere
5405 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5406 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5407 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5408 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5409 Growth of Wintergo
5410 Chinese took over London
5411 Short Summary of Last Week
5412 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5413 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5414 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5415 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5416 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5417 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5418 Book review 3-4: same structure
5419 Book review 3: Kamakura
5420 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5421 X-mas number puzzle
5422 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5423 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5424 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5425 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5426 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5427 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5428 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5429 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5430 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5431 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5432 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5433 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5434 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5435 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5436 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5437 test
5438 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5439 Hungarian League
5440 Sunday December 13 - local results
5441 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5442 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5443 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5444 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5445 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5446 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5447 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5448 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5449 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5450 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5451 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5452 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5453 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5454 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5455 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5456 Secret of our style
5457 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5458 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5459 Oliver Wolf
5460 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5461 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5462 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5463 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5464 Pop Panda of Milano
5465 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5466 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5467 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5468 Mistrz Polski
5469 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5470 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5471 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5472 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5473 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5474 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5475 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5476 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5477 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5478 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5479 New: Life and Death channel
5480 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5481 Need for more reporters
5482 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5483 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5484 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5485 Wintergo will grow
5486 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5487 French Youth Congress
5488 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5489 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5490 Toulouse trashes to title
5491 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5492 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5493 Kido Cup
5494 Kölner Go-Turnier
5495 French GO Open Championship
5496 4 tournaments broadcasted
5497 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5498 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5499 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5500 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5501 FJ strikes again!
5502 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5503 Brabant 2008
5504 Joseki lessons part 2
5505 watch on fullscreen
5506 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5507 VIP-membership auto login
5508 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5509 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5510 Congress Champions 2008
5511 Naruto Reborn
5512 congress news 2008
5513 Naruto at the congress 2008
5514 Monkeys on a rock
5515 European Masters 2008
5516 Start European Go Congress 2008
5517 1000 members
5518 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5519 Tale about cats
5520 The European Masters 2007
5521 Vilach 2007
5522 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg