Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Nippon weekend - open 12-2016

Slovakia The Nippon weekend - open, a class C tournament, played on 12-03-2016 in Kosice, Slovakia, was won by Jan Milian 8k, second came Oto Smolarik 11k and third was Tomas Kral 15k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 14:14 Mon 21 March 2016




1 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
2 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
3 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
4 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
5 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
6 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
7 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
8 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
9 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
10 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
11 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
12 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
13 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
14 Graug club championship 06-2019
15 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
16 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
17 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
18 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
19 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
20 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
21 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
22 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
23 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
24 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
25 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
26 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
27 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
28 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
29 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
30 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
31 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
32 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
33 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
34 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
35 Leuven 2019
36 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
37 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
38 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
39 new title
40 fwsvgaefs
41 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
42 Kani62019
43 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
44 Winter Tournament 05-2019
45 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
46 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
47 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
48 Dutch Woman championship 2019
49 Ankara City Tournament 201901
50 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
51 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
52 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
53 DDGT 2019
54 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
55 Torneo di Treviso 2019
56 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
57 Maidenhead 04-2019
58 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
59 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
60 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
61 Heerlen New year 2019
62 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
63 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
64 Essen 2019
65 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
66 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
67 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
68 Jusandan 2019
69 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
70 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
71 02-2019
72 New Year Tournament 02-2019
73 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
74 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
75 London Open 01-2019
76 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
77 wintergo 2018 01-2019
78 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
79 New Year Tournament 01-2019
80 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
81 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
82 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
83 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
84 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
85 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
86 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
87 Nis 01-2018
88 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
89 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
90 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
91 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
92 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
93 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
94 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
95 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
96 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
97 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
98 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
99 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
100 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
101 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
102 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
103 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
104 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
105 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
106 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
107 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
108 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
109 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
110 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
111 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
112 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
113 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
114 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
115 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
116 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
117 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
118 Winter Tournament 50-2018
119 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
120 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
121 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
122 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
123 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
124 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
125 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
126 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
127 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
128 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
129 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
130 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
131 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
132 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
133 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
134 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
135 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
136 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
137 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
138 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
139 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
140 Winter GO Training 50-2018
141 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
142 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
143 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
144 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
145 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
146 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
147 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
148 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
149 Turku Championship 2018 Final
150 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
151 Paris meijin B 50-2018
152 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
153 Youth Ladder 50-2018
154 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
155 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
156 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
157 British Youth Championship 49-2018
158 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
159 Ankara City Tournament 201807
160 Cup of Kyiv 2018
161 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
162 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
163 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
164 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
165 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
166 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
167 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
168 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
169 Belarus Championship 48-2018
170 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
171 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
172 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
173 Northern League 48-2018
174 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
175 Coventry 48-2018
176 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
177 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
178 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
179 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
180 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
181 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
182 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
183 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
184 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
185 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
186 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
187 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
188 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
189 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
190 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
191 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
192 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
193 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
194 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
195 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
196 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
197 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
198 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
199 Gothenburg Open 2018
200 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
201 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
202 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
203 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
204 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
205 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
206 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
207 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
208 Talus go tournament 47-2018
209 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
210 City Championship 47-2018
211 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
212 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
213 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
214 Challengers 47-2018
215 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
216 Steps 46-2018
217 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
218 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
219 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
220 Herkules Cup 46-2018
221 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
222 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
223 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
224 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
225 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
226 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
227 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
228 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
229 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
230 Austrian Open 2018
231 Finnish Championship 2018 League
232 Polish Championship League 46-2018
233 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
234 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
235 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
236 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
237 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
238 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
239 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
240 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
241 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
242 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
243 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
244 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
245 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
246 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
247 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
248 Three Peaks 45-2018
249 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
250 Ankara City Tournament 201806
251 La Carboneria 45-2018
252 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
253 Brussels Tournament 2018
254 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
255 Wessex 44-2018
256 Open do Porto 2018
257 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
258 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
259 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
260 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
261 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
262 Odense October 2018
263 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
264 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
265 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
266 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
267 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
268 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
269 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
270 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
271 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
272 Northern 43-2018
273 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
274 2018 Izmir Championship final
275 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
276 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
277 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
278 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
279 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
280 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
281 43-2018
282 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
283 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
284 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
285 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
286 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
287 Kauno GO taure 2018
288 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
289 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
290 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
291 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
292 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
293 Slovenian Championship 2018
294 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
295 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
296 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
297 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
298 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
299 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
300 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
301 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
302 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
303 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
304 Ukrainian Cup 2018
305 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
306 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
307 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
308 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
309 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
310 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
311 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
312 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
313 Campionato Italiano 2018
314 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
315 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
316 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
317 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
318 Oulun Syksy 2018
319 Club Tournament 41-2018
320 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
321 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
322 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
323 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
324 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
325 International Teams 41-2018
326 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
327 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
328 Go Open Mikulov 2018
329 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
330 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
331 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
332 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
333 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
334 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
335 KotiGo 40-2018
336 JapanFest 40-2018
337 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
338 TMH Rapid 40-2018
339 Northern League 40-2018
340 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
341 Bochumer Bambus 2018
342 Westeros Open 40-2018
343 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
344 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
345 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
346 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
347 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
348 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
349 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
350 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
351 Cup of Rivne 2018
352 Copenhagen Open 2018
353 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
354 Swindon 40-2018
355 Belfast Handicap 2018
356 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
357 September Go Tournament 39-2018
358 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
359 Sheffield 39-2018
360 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
361 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
362 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
363 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
364 Rapid 34 39-2018
365 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
366 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
367 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
368 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
369 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
370 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
371 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
372 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
373 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
374 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
375 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
376 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
377 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
378 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
379 Cornish Open 37-2018
380 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
381 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
382 37-2018
383 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
384 Jaakko Munkki 2018
385 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
386 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
387 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
388 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
389 Arundel 36-2018
390 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
391 Brno Go Open 2018
392 Stockholm Open 2018
393 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
394 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
395 SoImba Cup 2018
396 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
397 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
398 Summer Tournament 35-2018
399 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
400 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
401 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
402 Cup of Perm 35-2018
403 Odense Harvest 2018
404 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
405 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
406 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
407 MSO open 34-2018
408 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
409 Zomergo 2018
410 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
411 Nostalgija 2018
412 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
413 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
414 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
415 Go Queen 2018
416 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
417 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
418 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
419 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
420 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
421 Barbacoa 32-2018
422 SommerGoTreffen 2018
423 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
424 Pair Go live
425 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
426 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
427 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
428 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
429 Serbian Cup 2018
430 EGC2018 round 2
431 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
432 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
433 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
434 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
435 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
436 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
437 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
438 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
439 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
440 Kyiv Summer 2018
441 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
442 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
443 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
444 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
445 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
446 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
447 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
448 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
449 Go Camp 2018
450 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
451 Moyo Open 2018
452 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
453 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
454 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
455 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
456 Continuous Go 28-2018
457 Moletu taure 2018
458 Sun Cup 28-2018
459 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
460 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
461 Zaibas 2018
462 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
463 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
464 City Day 27-2018
465 Welsh Open 27-2018
466 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
467 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
468 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
469 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
470 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
471 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
472 Czech Go Championship 2018
473 Rapid 33 27-2018
474 Cup of Russia 27-2018
475 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
476 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
477 2018 Irish championship league
478 Central Go School June 26-2018
479 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
480 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
481 Scottish Open 26-2018
482 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
483 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
484 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
485 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
486 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
487 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
488 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
489 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
490 Hello Summer 25-2018
491 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
492 Durham 25-2018
493 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
494 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
495 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
496 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
497 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
498 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
499 Zelenkovac 2018
500 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
501 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
502 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
503 Torneo Bologna 2018
504 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
505 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
506 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
507 Martinicup 23-2018
508 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
509 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
510 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
511 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
512 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
513 Levels 23-2018
514 Swiss Championship 2018
515 Open Lisboa 2018
516 Summer Go Tournament 2018
517 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
518 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
519 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
520 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
521 Challengers 22-2018
522 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
523 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
524 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
525 NTLO 22-2018
526 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
527 Manchester Summer 22-2018
528 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
529 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
530 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
531 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
532 Go Open Pisek 2018
533 School Leader Go 22-2018
534 La Carboneria 22-2018
535 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
536 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
537 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
538 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
539 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
540 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
541 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
542 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
543 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
544 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
545 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
546 Baltik Cup 21-2018
547 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
548 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
549 Go in Duketown 21-2018
550 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
551 KidoCup 2018Main
552 KidoCup 2018Top 8
553 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
554 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
555 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
556 Swedish championship 2018
557 MENSA 2018 go turnir
558 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
559 La Carboneria 20-2018
560 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
561 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
562 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
563 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
564 School Leader Go 20-2018
565 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
566 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
567 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
568 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
569 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
570 Ankara City Tournament 201805
571 Bracknell 20-2018
572 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
573 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
574 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
575 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
576 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
577 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
578 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
579 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
580 Barlow 20-2018
581 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
582 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
583 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
584 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
585 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
586 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
587 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
588 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
589 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
590 School Leader Go 19-2018
591 Championship of UFD 19-2018
592 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
593 Candidates 19-2018
594 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
595 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
596 Championship of SFD 19-2018
597 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
598 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
599 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
600 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
601 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
602 Tartu Spring 2018
603 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
604 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
605 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
606 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
607 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
608 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
609 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
610 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
611 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
612 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
613 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
614 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
615 9 Chinacup 18-2018
616 Danish Championship 2018
617 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
618 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
619 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
620 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
621 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
622 9 China Cup 18-2018
623 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
624 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
625 Ankara City Tournament 201804
626 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
627 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
628 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
629 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
630 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
631 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
632 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
633 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
634 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
635 Oulun Kevat 2018
636 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
637 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
638 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
639 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
640 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
641 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
642 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
643 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
644 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
645 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
646 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
647 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
648 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
649 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
650 Apeldoorn 2018
651 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
652 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
653 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
654 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
655 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
656 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
657 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
658 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
659 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
660 Odense Spring 2018
661 School Leader Go 16-2018
662 Torneo di Bassano 2018
663 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
664 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
665 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
666 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
667 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
668 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
669 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
670 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
671 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
672 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
673 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
674 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
675 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
676 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
677 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
678 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
679 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
680 Romanian Championship U18 2018
681 Romanian Championship U14 2018
682 Romanian Championship U16 2018
683 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
684 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
685 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
686 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
687 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
688 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
689 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
690 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
691 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
692 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
693 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
694 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
695 British Open 15-2018
696 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
697 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
698 Go Open Plzen 2018
699 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
700 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
701 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
702 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
703 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
704 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
705 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
706 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
707 Championship of Minsk 2018
708 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
709 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
710 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
711 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
712 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
713 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
714 NIS OPEN 2018
715 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
716 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
717 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
718 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
719 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
720 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
721 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
722 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
723 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
724 Polish Youth Championship 2018
725 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
726 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
727 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
728 Kani 6 2018
729 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
730 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
731 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
732 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
733 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
734 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
735 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
736 Helsinki Open 2018
737 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
738 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
739 Trigantius 11-2018
740 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
741 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
742 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
743 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
744 Vaesteraas Open 2018
745 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
746 Skye 10-2018
747 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
748 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
749 South Manchester Main 10-2018
750 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
751 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
752 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
753 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
754 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
755 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
756 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
757 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
758 Championship of Rivne 2018
759 La Carboneria 09-2018
760 La Carboneria 08-2018
761 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
762 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
763 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
764 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
765 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
766 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
767 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
768 Spring Go camp 2018
769 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
770 LGC grand opening 08-2018
771 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
772 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
773 Trondheim Open 2018
774 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
775 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
776 Sretenje 2018
777 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
778 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
779 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
780 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
781 Foras 2018
782 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
783 VaDo Cup 2018
784 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
785 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
786 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
787 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
788 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
789 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
790 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
791 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
792 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
793 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
794 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
795 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
796 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
797 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
798 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
799 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
800 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
801 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
802 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
803 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
804 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
805 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
806 Lariks-2018
807 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
808 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
809 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
810 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
811 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
812 Cheshire Open 06-2018
813 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
814 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
815 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
816 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
817 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
818 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
819 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
820 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
821 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
822 Winter Tournament 05-2018
823 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
824 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
825 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
826 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
827 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
828 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
829 Odense New Year 2018
830 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
831 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
832 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
833 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
834 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
835 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
836 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
837 Essen 2018
838 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
839 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
840 Maidenhead 04-2018
841 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
842 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
843 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
844 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
845 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
846 04-2018
847 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
848 Go Winter Camp - an international event
849 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
850 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
851 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
852 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
853 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
854 Jusandan 2018
855 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
856 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
857 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
858 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
859 New Year Tournament 01-2018
860 London Open 01-2018
861 wintergo 2017 01-2018
862 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
863 The best Winter Camp ever
864 31st 01-2018
865 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
866 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
867 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
868 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
869 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
870 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
871 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
872 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
873 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
874 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
875 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
876 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
877 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
878 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
879 Slnovrat 2017
880 Odense Christmas 2017
881 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
882 YliGo Cup Final 2017
883 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
884 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
885 Winter Tournament 2017
886 Go Festival 50-2017
887 Championship of Tver 50-2017
888 Polish Championship League 50-2017
889 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
890 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
891 Arate Tournament 50-2017
892 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
893 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
894 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
895 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
896 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
897 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
898 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
899 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
900 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
901 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
902 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
903 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
904 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
905 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
906 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
907 Coventry 49-2017
908 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
909 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
910 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
911 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
912 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
913 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
914 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
915 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
916 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
917 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
918 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
919 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
920 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
921 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
922 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
923 Turku Championship 2017
924 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
925 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
926 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
927 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
928 Balma tournament 48-2017
929 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
930 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
931 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
932 Lausanne2017
933 Championship of Belarus 2017
934 Open do Porto 2017
935 Gothenburg Open 2017
936 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
937 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
938 Cork Go Tournament 2017
939 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
940 City Championship 48-2017
941 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
942 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
943 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
944 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
945 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
946 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
947 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
948 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
949 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
950 Go Baron 47-2017
951 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
952 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
953 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
954 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
955 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
956 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
957 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
958 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
959 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
960 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
961 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
962 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
963 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
964 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
965 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
966 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
967 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
968 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
969 British Youth Championship 47-2017
970 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
971 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
972 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
973 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
974 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
975 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
976 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
977 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
978 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
979 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
980 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
981 Finnish Championship League 2017
982 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
983 Cup of Kyiv 2017
984 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
985 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
986 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
987 Torneo di Pisa 2017
988 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
989 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
990 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
991 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
992 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
993 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
994 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
995 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
996 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
997 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
998 Three Peaks 45-2017
999 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1000 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1001 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1002 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1003 Challengers 45-2017
1004 Helsinki Casual 2017
1005 Hungarian Open 2017
1006 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1007 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1008 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1009 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1010 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1011 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1012 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1013 Kutina Open 2017
1014 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1015 Wessex 44-2017
1016 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1017 Norwegian Championship 2017
1018 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1019 2017 Brussels tournament
1020 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1021 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1022 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1023 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1024 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1025 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1026 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1027 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1028 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1029 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1030 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1031 La Carboneria 44-2017
1032 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1033 Kauno GO taure 2017
1034 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1035 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1036 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1037 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1038 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1039 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1040 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1041 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1042 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1043 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1044 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1045 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1046 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1047 La Carboneria 42-2017
1048 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1049 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1050 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1051 Northern 42-2017
1052 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1053 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1054 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1055 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1056 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1057 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1058 Slovenian Championship 2017
1059 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1060 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1061 Hobby 2017
1062 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1063 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1064 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1065 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1066 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1067 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1068 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1069 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1070 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1071 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1072 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1073 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1074 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1075 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1076 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1077 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1078 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1079 La Carboneria 40-2017
1080 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1081 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1082 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1083 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1084 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1085 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1086 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1087 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1088 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1089 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1090 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1091 Swindon 40-2017
1092 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1093 BGA Title Match 2017
1094 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1095 Cup of Rivne 2017
1096 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1097 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1098 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1099 Copenhagen Open 2017
1100 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1101 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1102 Sheffield 39-2017
1103 SM1-karsinta 2017
1104 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1105 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1106 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1107 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1108 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1109 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1110 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1111 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1112 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1113 CMS 170921 38-2017
1114 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1115 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1116 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1117 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1118 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1119 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1120 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1121 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1122 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1123 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1124 YliGo Cup 2017
1125 Cornish Open 37-2017
1126 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1127 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1128 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1129 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1130 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1131 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1132 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1133 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1134 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1135 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1136 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1137 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1138 Nostalgija 2017
1139 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1140 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1141 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1142 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1143 Moravian Open 2017
1144 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1145 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1146 Zomergo 2017
1147 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1148 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1149 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1150 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1151 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1152 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1153 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1154 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1155 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1156 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1157 ODESA OPEN 2017
1158 Stockholm Open 2017
1159 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1160 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1161 So-Imba Cup 2017
1162 MSO Open 34-2017
1163 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1164 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1165 Arundel 33-2017
1166 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1167 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1168 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1169 Summer Time 32-2017
1170 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1171 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1172 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1173 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1174 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1175 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1176 Nagabiku 31-2017
1177 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1178 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1179 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1180 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1181 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1182 Go Camp 2017
1183 Belfast 2017
1184 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1185 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1186 Summer Time 29-2017
1187 Kyiv Summer 2017
1188 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1189 16th Moyo Open 2017
1190 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1191 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1192 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1193 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1194 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1195 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1196 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1197 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1198 Stuttgart_2017
1199 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1200 GGT2017
1201 Kylma Kivi 2017
1202 Czech Championship 27-2017
1203 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1204 La Carboneria 27-2017
1205 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1206 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1207 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1208 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1209 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1210 Open Constanta 26-2017
1211 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1212 GO Rapid CT 2017
1213 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1214 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1215 Welsh Open 26-2017
1216 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1217 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1218 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1219 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1220 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1221 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1222 SGF 2017
1223 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1224 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1225 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1226 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1227 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1228 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1229 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1230 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1231 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1232 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1233 Open Lisboa 2017
1234 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1235 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1236 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1237 Durham 24-2017
1238 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1239 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1240 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1241 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1242 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1243 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1244 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1245 La Carboneria 23-2017
1246 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1247 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1248 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1249 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1250 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1251 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1252 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1253 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1254 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1255 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1256 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1257 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1258 Scottish Open 22-2017
1259 Challengers 22-2017
1260 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1261 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1262 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1263 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1264 Odense May 2017
1265 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1266 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1267 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1268 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1269 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1270 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1271 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1272 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1273 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1274 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1275 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1276 Il Gladiatore 2017
1277 Pisek Open 2017
1278 Strasbourg2017
1279 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1280 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1281 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1282 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1283 Nagabiku 20-2017
1284 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1285 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1286 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1287 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1288 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1289 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1290 Croatian Open 2017
1291 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1292 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1293 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1294 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1295 Bracknell 20-2017
1296 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1297 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1298 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1299 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1300 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1301 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1302 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1303 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1304 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1305 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1306 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1307 Danish Championship 2017
1308 La Carboneria 20-2017
1309 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1310 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1311 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1312 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1313 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1314 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1315 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1316 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1317 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1318 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1319 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1320 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1321 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1322 Club Tournament 19-2017
1323 Pantin Tournament 2017
1324 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1325 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1326 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1327 Apeldoorn 2017
1328 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1329 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1330 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1331 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1332 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1333 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1334 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1335 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1336 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1337 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1338 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1339 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1340 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1341 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1342 Barlow 18-2017
1343 Candidates 18-2017
1344 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1345 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1346 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1347 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1348 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1349 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1350 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1351 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1352 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1353 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1354 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1355 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1356 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1357 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1358 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1359 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1360 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1361 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1362 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1363 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1364 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1365 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1366 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1367 Martinicup 17-2017
1368 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1369 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1370 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1371 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1372 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1373 Nordic Championship 2017
1374 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1375 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1376 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1377 British Open 15-2017
1378 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1379 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1380 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1381 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1382 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1383 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1384 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1385 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1386 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1387 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1388 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1389 La Carboneria 13-2017
1390 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1391 Antwerp 13-2017
1392 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1393 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1394 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1395 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1396 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1397 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1398 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1399 Spring Seville 13-2017
1400 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1401 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1402 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1403 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1404 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1405 South Manchester 12-2017
1406 Fredericia Spring 2017
1407 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1408 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1409 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1410 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1411 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1412 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1413 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1414 Helsinki Open 2017
1415 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1416 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1417 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1418 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1419 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1420 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1421 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1422 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1423 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1424 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1425 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1426 Nikorai do 10-2017
1427 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1428 Trigantius 10-2017
1429 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1430 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1431 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1432 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1433 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1434 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1435 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1436 Kido Cup 09-2017
1437 Nagabiku 09-2017
1438 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1439 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1440 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1441 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1442 Trondheim Open 2017
1443 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1444 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1445 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1446 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1447 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1448 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1449 Haags Toernooi 2017
1450 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1451 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1452 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1453 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1454 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1455 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1456 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1457 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1458 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1459 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1460 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1461 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1462 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1463 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1464 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1465 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1466 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1467 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1468 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1469 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1470 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1471 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1472 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1473 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1474 La Carboneria 06-2017
1475 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1476 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1477 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1478 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1479 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1480 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1481 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1482 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1483 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1484 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1485 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1486 La Carboneria 05-2017
1487 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1488 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1489 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1490 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1491 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1492 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1493 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1494 Lariks-17 05-2017
1495 Olomouc 2017
1496 Odense tournament 05-2017
1497 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1498 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1499 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1500 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1501 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1502 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1503 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1504 Essen 2017
1505 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1506 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1507 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1508 Maidenhead 04-2017
1509 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1510 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1511 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1512 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1513 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1514 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1515 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1516 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1517 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1518 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1519 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1520 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1521 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1522 Trys karaliai 2017
1523 Jusandan 2017
1524 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1525 La Carboneria 02-2017
1526 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1527 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1528 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1529 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1530 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1531 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1532 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1533 London Open 01-2017
1534 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1535 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1536 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1537 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1538 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1539 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1540 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1541 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1542 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1543 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1544 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1545 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1546 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1547 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1548 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1549 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1550 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1551 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1552 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1553 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1554 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1555 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1556 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1557 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1558 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1559 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1560 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1561 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1562 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1563 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1564 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1565 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1566 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1567 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1568 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1569 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1570 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1571 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1572 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1573 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1574 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1575 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1576 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1577 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1578 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1579 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1580 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1581 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1582 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1583 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1584 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1585 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1586 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1587 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1588 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1589 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1590 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1591 Udine2016
1592 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1593 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1594 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1595 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1596 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1597 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1598 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1599 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1600 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1601 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1602 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1603 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1604 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1605 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1606 Coventry 48-2016
1607 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1608 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1609 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1610 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1611 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1612 Turku Championship 2016
1613 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1614 Gothenburg Open 2016
1615 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1616 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1617 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1618 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1619 Austrian Open 2016
1620 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1621 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1622 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1623 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1624 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1625 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1626 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1627 Go Baron 2016
1628 City Championship 47-2016
1629 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1630 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1631 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1632 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1633 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1634 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1635 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1636 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1637 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1638 GO Open Opava 2016
1639 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1640 Three Peaks 46-2016
1641 Club Tournament 45-2016
1642 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1643 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1644 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1645 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1646 Kauno GO taure 2016
1647 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1648 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1649 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1650 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1651 Helsinki Casual 2016
1652 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1653 Challengers 44-2016
1654 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1655 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1656 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1657 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1658 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1659 Norwegian Championship 2016
1660 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1661 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1662 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1663 Wessex 44-2016
1664 Cordenons2016
1665 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1666 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1667 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1668 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1669 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1670 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1671 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1672 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1673 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1674 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1675 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1676 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1677 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1678 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1679 Hobby 2016
1680 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1681 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1682 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1683 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1684 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1685 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1686 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1687 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1688 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1689 Folka tournament 42-2016
1690 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1691 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1692 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1693 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1694 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1695 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1696 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1697 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1698 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1699 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1700 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1701 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1702 SM2-karsinta 2016
1703 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1704 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1705 Slovenian Championship 2016
1706 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1707 Sheffield 41-2016
1708 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1709 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1710 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1711 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1712 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1713 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1714 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1715 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1716 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1717 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1718 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1719 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1720 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1721 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1722 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1723 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1724 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1725 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1726 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1727 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1728 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1729 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1730 Stockholm Open 2016
1731 Club Tournament 40-2016
1732 La Carboneria 39-2016
1733 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1734 Czech Championship 39-2016
1735 Copenhagen Open 2016
1736 Stuttgart 2016
1737 Swindon 39-2016
1738 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1739 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1740 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1741 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1742 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1743 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1744 Cup of Rivne 2016
1745 Belfast Open 2016
1746 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1747 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1748 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1749 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1750 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1751 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1752 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1753 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1754 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1755 Zory 38-2016
1756 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1757 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1758 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1759 Cornish Open 37-2016
1760 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1761 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1762 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1763 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1764 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1765 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1766 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1767 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1768 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1769 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1770 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1771 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1772 Northern 36-2016
1773 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1774 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1775 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1776 Scottish League 36-2016
1777 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1778 Torneo di Este 2016
1779 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1780 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1781 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1782 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1783 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1784 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1785 Moravian Open 35-2016
1786 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1787 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1788 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1789 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1790 MSO Open 35-2016
1791 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1792 Nami Go 35-2016
1793 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1794 eGoban Cup 2016
1795 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1796 Naisten SM 2016
1797 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1798 Zomergo 2016
1799 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1800 Odense August 2016
1801 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1802 Arundel 34-2016
1803 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1804 Tallinn 2016
1805 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1806 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1807 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1808 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1809 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1810 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1811 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1812 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1813 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1814 Scottish League 33-2016
1815 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1816 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1817 Kyiv Summer 2016
1818 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1819 Kylma Kivi 2016
1820 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1821 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1822 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1823 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1824 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1825 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1826 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1827 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1828 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1829 Open de Lisboa 2016
1830 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1831 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1832 Moletu taure 2016
1833 Moletai Rapid 2016
1834 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1835 Serbian Cup 2016
1836 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1837 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1838 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1839 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1840 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1841 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1842 Go Camp 2016
1843 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1844 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1845 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1846 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1847 La Carboneria 27-2016
1848 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1849 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1850 Scottish League 27-2016
1851 GGT2016
1852 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1853 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1854 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1855 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1856 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1857 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1858 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1859 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1860 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1861 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1862 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1863 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1864 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1865 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1866 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1867 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1868 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1869 Welsh Open 25-2016
1870 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1871 Club tournament 25-2016
1872 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1873 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1874 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1875 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1876 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1877 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1878 Durham 24-2016
1879 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1880 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1881 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1882 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1883 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1884 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1885 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1886 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1887 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1888 Csiki Cup 2016
1889 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1890 Scottish Open 22-2016
1891 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1892 Challengers 22-2016
1893 Odense Summer 2016
1894 Semifinala CN 2016
1895 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1896 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1897 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1898 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1899 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1900 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1901 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1902 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1903 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1904 Tartu Spring 2016
1905 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1906 Strasbourg2016
1907 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1908 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1909 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1910 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1911 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1912 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1913 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1914 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1915 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1916 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1917 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1918 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1919 Kidocup Main 2016
1920 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1921 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1922 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1923 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1924 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1925 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1926 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1927 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1928 Moletai 2016
1929 Croatia Open 19-2016
1930 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1931 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1932 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1933 Scottish League 19-2016
1934 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1935 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1936 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1937 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1938 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1939 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1940 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1941 La Carboneria 19-2016
1942 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1943 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1944 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1945 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1946 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1947 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1948 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1949 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1950 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1951 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1952 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1953 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1954 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1955 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1956 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1957 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1958 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1959 Candidates 18-2016
1960 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1961 CN Tineret 2016
1962 Club tournament 17-2016
1963 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1964 Danish Championship 2016
1965 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1966 Oslo Open 2016
1967 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1968 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1969 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1970 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1971 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1972 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1973 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1974 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1975 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1976 Ascona 2016
1977 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1978 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1979 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1980 Martinicup 17-2016
1981 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1982 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1983 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1984 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1985 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1986 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1987 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1988 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1989 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1990 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1991 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1992 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1993 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1994 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1995 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1996 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1997 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1998 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1999 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2000 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2001 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2002 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2003 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2004 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2005 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2006 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2007 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2008 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2009 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2010 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2011 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2012 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2013 Good mood 16-2016
2014 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2015 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2016 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2017 Fredericia Spring 2016
2018 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2019 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2020 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2021 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2022 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2023 Apeldoorn 2016
2024 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2025 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2026 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2027 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2028 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2029 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2030 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2031 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2032 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2033 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2034 British Open 14-2016
2035 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2036 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2037 District Groningen 14-2016
2038 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2039 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2040 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2041 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2042 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2043 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2044 Go Festival 13-2016
2045 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2046 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2047 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2048 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2049 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2050 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2051 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2052 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2053 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2054 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2055 Nordic Championships 2016
2056 Club Tournament 12-2016
2057 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2058 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2059 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2060 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2061 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2062 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2063 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2064 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2065 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2066 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2067 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2068 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2069 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2070 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2071 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2072 OPEN IGC 2016
2073 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2074 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2075 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2076 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2077 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2078 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2079 Nikorai do 12-2016
2080 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2081 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2082 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2083 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2084 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2085 Trigantius 11-2016
2086 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2087 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2088 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2089 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2090 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2091 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2092 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2093 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2094 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2095 Skye 10-2016
2096 Dragon Cup 2016
2097 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2098 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2099 La Carboneria 10-2016
2100 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2101 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2102 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2103 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2104 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2105 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2106 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2107 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2108 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2109 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2110 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2111 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2112 Odense Winter 2016
2113 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2114 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2115 Kido Cup 08-2016
2116 Foras 2016
2117 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2118 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2119 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2120 La Carboneria 08-2016
2121 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2122 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2123 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2124 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2125 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2126 La Carboneria 07-2016
2127 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2128 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2129 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2130 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2131 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2132 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2133 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2134 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2135 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2136 Helsinki Open 2016
2137 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2138 Good mood 06-2016
2139 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2140 Haags Toernooi 2016
2141 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2142 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2143 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2144 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2145 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2146 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2147 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2148 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2149 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2150 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2151 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2152 Hana Cup 05-2016
2153 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2154 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2155 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2156 La Carboneria 04-2016
2157 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2158 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2159 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2160 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2161 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2162 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2163 Maidenhead 03-2016
2164 Essen 2016
2165 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2166 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2167 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2168 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2169 Trys karaliai 2016
2170 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2171 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2172 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2173 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2174 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2175 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2176 Jusandan 02-2016
2177 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2178 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2179 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2180 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2181 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2182 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2183 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2184 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2185 London Open 01-2016
2186 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2187 Club tournament 01-2016
2188 Restart of EuroGoTV
2189 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2190 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2191 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2192 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2193 Close to be back online!!
2194 And....will we be back?!!
2195 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2196 Challengers 22-2015
2197 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2198 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2199 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2200 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2201 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2202 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2203 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2204 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2205 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2206 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2207 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2208 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2209 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2210 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2211 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2212 Chinese National Team Championship results
2213 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2214 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2215 Bracknell 21-2015
2216 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2217 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2218 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2219 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2220 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2221 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2222 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2223 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2224 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2225 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2226 Swedish Championships 2015
2227 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2228 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2229 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2230 La Carboneria 20-2015
2231 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2232 XVIII Madrid 2015
2233 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2234 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2235 Chinese National Team Championship
2236 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2237 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2238 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2239 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2240 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2241 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2242 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2243 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2244 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2245 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2246 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2247 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2248 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2249 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2250 GLOBIS Cup and more
2251 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2252 Apeldoorn 2015
2253 Candidates 19-2015
2254 Danish Championship 2015
2255 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2256 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2257 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2258 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2259 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2260 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2261 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2262 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2263 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2264 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2265 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2266 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2267 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2268 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2269 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2270 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2271 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2272 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2273 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2274 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2275 Oslo Open 2015
2276 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2277 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2278 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2279 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2280 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2281 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2282 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2283 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2284 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2285 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2286 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2287 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2288 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2289 Open EPFL 2015
2290 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2291 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2292 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2293 Fredericia Spring 2015
2294 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2295 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2296 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2297 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2298 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2299 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2300 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2301 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2302 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2303 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2304 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2305 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2306 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2307 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2308 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2309 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2310 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2311 Club Tournament 16-2015
2312 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2313 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2314 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2315 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2316 GO Open Plzen 2015
2317 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2318 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2319 Oulun Kevat 2015
2320 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2321 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2322 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2323 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2324 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2325 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2326 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2327 Nordic Championship 2015
2328 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2329 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2330 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2331 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2332 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2333 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2334 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2335 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2336 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2337 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2338 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2339 Go Festival 14-2015
2340 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2341 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2342 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2343 British Open 14-2015
2344 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2345 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2346 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2347 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2348 3la 13-2015
2349 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2350 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2351 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2352 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2353 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2354 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2355 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2356 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2357 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2358 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2359 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2360 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2361 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2362 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2363 Erlangen 2015
2364 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2365 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2366 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2367 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2368 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2369 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2370 Club Tournament 13-2015
2371 GO for Luzern 2015
2372 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2373 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2374 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2375 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2376 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2377 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2378 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2379 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2380 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2381 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2382 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2383 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2384 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2385 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2386 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2387 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2388 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2389 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2390 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2391 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2392 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2393 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2394 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2395 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2396 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2397 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2398 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2399 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2400 Betting on the next move is back!
2401 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2402 La Carboneria 11-2015
2403 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2404 Trigantius 11-2015
2405 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2406 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2407 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2408 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2409 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2410 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2411 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2412 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2413 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2414 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2415 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2416 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2417 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2418 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2419 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2420 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2421 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2422 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2423 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2424 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2425 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2426 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2427 La Carboneria 09-2015
2428 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2429 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2430 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2431 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2432 Kido Cup 09-2015
2433 Club Tournament 09-2015
2434 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2435 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2436 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2437 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2438 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2439 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2440 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2441 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2442 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2443 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2444 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2445 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2446 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2447 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2448 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2449 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2450 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2451 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2452 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2453 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2454 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2455 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2456 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2457 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2458 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2459 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2460 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2461 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2462 Club Tournament 07-2015
2463 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2464 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2465 EGF Academy
2466 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2467 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2468 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2469 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2470 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2471 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2472 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2473 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2474 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2475 NOW LIVE
2476 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2477 Larix-2015
2478 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2479 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2480 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2481 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2482 13th TIS 06-2015
2483 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2484 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2485 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2486 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2487 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2488 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2489 Odense New Year 2015
2490 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2491 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2492 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2493 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2494 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2495 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2496 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2497 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2498 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2499 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2500 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2501 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2502 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2503 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2504 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2505 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2506 Maidenhead 05-2015
2507 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2508 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2509 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2510 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2511 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2512 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2513 New Improved Search Function
2514 Jusandan 2015
2515 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2516 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2517 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2518 Torneo della Befana 2015
2519 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2520 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2521 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2522 2015 Irish championship league
2523 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2524 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2525 Essen 2015
2526 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2527 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2528 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2529 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2530 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2531 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2532 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2533 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2534 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2535 London Open 01-2015
2536 Club tournament 01-2015
2537 2015
2538 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2539 La Carboneria 01-2014
2540 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2541 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2542 New Year tournament 01-2014
2543 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2544 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2545 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2546 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2547 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2548 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2549 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2550 2014 Li Min Cup
2551 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2552 AGOCA League 52-2014
2553 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2554 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2555 La Carboneria 52-2014
2556 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2557 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2558 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2559 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2560 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2561 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2562 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2563 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2564 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2565 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2566 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2567 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2568 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2569 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2570 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2571 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2572 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2573 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2574 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2575 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2576 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2577 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2578 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2579 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2580 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2581 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2582 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2583 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2584 Czech Female Championship 2014
2585 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2586 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2587 Italian Championship 2014
2588 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2589 Paris Meijin A 2014
2590 Paris Meijin B 2014
2591 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2592 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2593 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2594 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2595 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2596 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2597 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2598 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2599 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2600 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2601 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2602 South London: teachers 50-2014
2603 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2604 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2605 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2606 Odense Christmas 2014
2607 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2608 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2609 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2610 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2611 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2612 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2613 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2614 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2615 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2616 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2617 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2618 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2619 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2620 La Carboneria 48-2014
2621 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2622 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2623 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2624 Mangafest 2014
2625 Gothenburg Open 2014
2626 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2627 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2628 Turku Championship 48-2014
2629 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2630 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2631 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2632 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2633 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2634 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2635 Club tournament 47-2014
2636 La Carboneria 47-2014
2637 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2638 Three Peaks 47-2014
2639 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2640 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2641 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2642 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2643 City Championship 47-2014
2644 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2645 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2646 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2647 Salzburg2014
2648 Kauno taure 2014
2649 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2650 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2651 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2652 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2653 Letchworth 46-2014
2654 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2655 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2656 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2657 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2658 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2659 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2660 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2661 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2662 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2663 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2664 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2665 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2666 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2667 Fredericia Open 2014
2668 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2669 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2670 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2671 Wessex 44-2014
2672 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2673 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2674 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2675 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2676 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2677 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2678 Brussels 2014
2679 Oulun Syksy 2014
2680 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2681 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2682 La Carboneria 44-2014
2683 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2684 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2685 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2686 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2687 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2688 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2689 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2690 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2691 Open Porto 2014
2692 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2693 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2694 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2695 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2696 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2697 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2698 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2699 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2700 Tenuki 2014
2701 Slovenian Championship 2014
2702 Club Tournament 42-2014
2703 BGA Title Match 2014
2704 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2705 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2706 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2707 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2708 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2709 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2710 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2711 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2712 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2713 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2714 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2715 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2716 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2717 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2718 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2719 European Student Go Championship 2014
2720 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2721 Helsinki Casual 2014
2722 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2723 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2724 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2725 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2726 Club Tournament 41-2014
2727 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2728 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2729 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2730 Man v Machine
2731 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2732 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2733 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2734 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2735 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2736 Swindon 40-2014
2737 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2738 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2739 Cup of Rivne 2014
2740 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2741 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2742 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2743 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2744 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2745 Zurich Tournament 2014
2746 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2747 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2748 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2749 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2750 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2751 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2752 Shropshire 39-2014
2753 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2754 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2755 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2756 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2757 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2758 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2759 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2760 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2761 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2762 Cornish Open 38-2014
2763 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2764 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2765 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2766 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2767 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2768 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2769 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2770 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2771 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2772 Northern 37-2014
2773 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2774 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2775 City Day 37-2014
2776 Odense Harvest 2014
2777 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2778 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2779 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2780 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2781 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2782 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2783 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2784 International Go Cup 37-2014
2785 Mangalia open 36-2014
2786 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2787 EZERAI 2014
2788 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2789 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2790 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2791 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2792 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2793 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2794 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2795 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2796 Belfast 2014
2797 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2798 MSO Open 35-2014
2799 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2800 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2801 Stockholm Open 2014
2802 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2803 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2804 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2805 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2806 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2807 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2808 Zomergo_2014
2809 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2810 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2811 2014 August Tournament
2812 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2813 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2814 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2815 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2816 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2817 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2818 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2819 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2820 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2821 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2822 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2823 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2824 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2825 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2826 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2827 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2828 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2829 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2830 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2831 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2832 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2833 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2834 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2835 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2836 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2837 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2838 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2839 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2840 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2841 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2842 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2843 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2844 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2845 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2846 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2847 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2848 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2849 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2850 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2851 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2852 Part 2
2853 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2854 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2855 2014 July Tournament
2856 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2857 Croatian open go championship 2014
2858 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2859 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2860 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2861 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2862 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2863 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2864 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2865 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2866 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2867 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2868 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2869 CPT2014Amstelveen
2870 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2871 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2872 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2873 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2874 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2875 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2876 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2877 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2878 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2879 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2880 Czech Championship 27-2014
2881 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2882 IGA Correspondence Championship
2883 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2884 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2885 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2886 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2887 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2888 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2889 Club Tournament 26-2014
2890 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2891 Welsh Open 26-2014
2892 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2893 EWGC 2014
2894 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2895 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2896 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2897 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2898 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2899 Vienna 2014
2900 Durham 25-2014
2901 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2902 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2903 Iron Man 2014
2904 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2905 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2906 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2907 Club Tournament 24-2014
2908 Open Lisboa 2014
2909 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2910 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2911 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2912 Kidocup 2014-Main
2913 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2914 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2915 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2916 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2917 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2918 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2919 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2920 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2921 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2922 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2923 Swedish Championship 2014
2924 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2925 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2926 Club Tournament 23-2014
2927 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2928 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2929 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2930 Victory Cup 23-2014
2931 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2932 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2933 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2934 Scottish Open 22-2014
2935 Challengers 22-2014
2936 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2937 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2938 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2939 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2940 Apeldoorn 2014
2941 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2942 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2943 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2944 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2945 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2946 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2947 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2948 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2949 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2950 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2951 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2952 La Carboneria 21-2014
2953 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2954 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2955 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2956 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2957 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2958 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2959 Freiburg 2014
2960 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2961 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2962 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2963 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2964 Open IGC 2014
2965 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2966 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2967 Danish Championship 2014
2968 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2969 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2970 XVII Madrid 2014
2971 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2972 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2973 Bracknell 20-2014
2974 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2975 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2976 Oslo Open 2014
2977 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2978 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2979 La Carboneria 19-2014
2980 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2981 Candidates 19-2014
2982 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2983 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2984 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2985 Go for Luzern 2014
2986 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2987 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2988 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2989 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2990 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2991 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2992 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2993 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2994 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2995 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2996 Club Tournament 18-2014
2997 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2998 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2999 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3000 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3001 Martinicup 17-2014
3002 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3003 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3004 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3005 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3006 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3007 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3008 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3009 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3010 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3011 Nordic Championship 2014
3012 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3013 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3014 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3015 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3016 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3017 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3018 Tournaments coming up
3019 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3020 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3021 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3022 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3023 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3024 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3025 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3026 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3027 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3028 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3029 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3030 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3031 Tula Cup 15-2014
3032 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3033 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3034 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3035 Antwerpen 2014
3036 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3037 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3038 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3039 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3040 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3041 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3042 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3043 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3044 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3045 La Carboneria 15-2014
3046 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3047 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3048 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3049 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3050 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3051 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3052 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3053 Birmingham 14-2014
3054 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3055 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3056 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3057 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3058 La Carboneria 13-2014
3059 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3060 Kani6 2014
3061 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3062 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3063 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3064 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3065 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3066 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3067 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3068 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3069 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3070 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3071 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3072 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3073 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3074 Skye 12-2014
3075 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3076 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3077 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3078 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3079 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3080 Vasteras Open 2014
3081 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3082 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3083 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3084 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3085 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3086 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3087 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3088 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3089 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3090 Trigantius 11-2014
3091 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3092 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3093 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3094 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3095 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3096 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3097 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3098 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3099 Go Festival 10-2014
3100 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3101 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3102 British Open 10-2014
3103 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3104 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3105 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3106 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3107 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3108 La Carboneria 09-2014
3109 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3110 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3111 Kido Cup 09-2014
3112 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3113 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3114 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3115 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3116 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3117 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3118 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3119 La Carboneria 08-2014
3120 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3121 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3122 2014 Confucius Cup
3123 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3124 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3125 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3126 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3127 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3128 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3129 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3130 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3131 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3132 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3133 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3134 Haags Toernooi 2014
3135 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3136 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3137 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3138 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3139 12th TIS 07-2014
3140 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3141 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3142 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3143 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3144 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3145 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3146 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3147 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3148 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3149 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3150 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3151 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3152 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3153 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3154 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3155 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3156 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3157 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3158 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3159 Odense Winter 05-2014
3160 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3161 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3162 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3163 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3164 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3165 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3166 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3167 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3168 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3169 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3170 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3171 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3172 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3173 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3174 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3175 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3176 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3177 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3178 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3179 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3180 La Carboneria 04-2014
3181 Trys Karaliai 2014
3182 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3183 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3184 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3185 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3186 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3187 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3188 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3189 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3190 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3191 Maidenhead 04-2014
3192 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3193 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3194 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3195 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3196 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3197 Torneo Befana 2014
3198 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3199 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3200 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3201 British Open Now Open to All
3202 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3203 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3204 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3205 London Open 01-2014
3206 Takapotku Open 2014
3207 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3208 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3209 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3210 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3211 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3212 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3213 Club tournament 01-2014
3214 British Open Not So Open
3215 Udine2013
3216 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3217 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3218 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3219 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3220 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3221 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3222 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3223 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3224 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3225 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3226 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3227 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3228 La Carboneria 52-2013
3229 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3230 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3231 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3232 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3233 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3234 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3235 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3236 Odense Christmas 2013
3237 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3238 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3239 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3240 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3241 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3242 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3243 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3244 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3245 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3246 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3247 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3248 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3249 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3250 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3251 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3252 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3253 2013 South London double kyu
3254 2013 South London mid kyu
3255 2013 South London top kyu
3256 2013 South London teachers tournament
3257 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3258 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3259 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3260 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3261 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3262 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3263 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3264 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3265 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3266 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3267
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3268 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3269 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3270 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3271 Coventry 49-2013
3272 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3273 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3274 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3275 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3276 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3277 BGA Title Match 2013
3278 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3279 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3280 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3281 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3282 week 48 live TV events
3283 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3284 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3285 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3286 La Carboneria 48-2013
3287 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3288 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3289 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3290 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3291 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3292 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3293 week 47 2013 live TV events
3294 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3295 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3296 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3297 City Championship 47-2013
3298 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3299 Three Peaks 47-2013
3300 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3301 Gladiatore 2013
3302 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3303 League of Legends
3304 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3305 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3306 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3307 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3308 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3309 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3310 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3311 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3312 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3313 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3314 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3315 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3316 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3317 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3318 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3319 Study Tournament 46-2013
3320 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3321 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3322 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3323 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3324 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3325 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3326 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3327 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3328 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3329 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3330 European Go Student Championship 2013
3331 Gothenburg Open 2013
3332 Helsinki Casual 2013
3333 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3334 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3335 Open Porto 2013
3336 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3337 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3338 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3339 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3340 La Carboneria 44-2013
3341 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3342 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3343 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3344 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3345 Wessex 44-2013
3346 Belfast Open 2013
3347 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3348 Austrian Open 2013
3349 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3350 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3351 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3352 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3353 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3354 Tenuki 2013
3355 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3356 Slovenian Championship 2013
3357 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3358 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3359 Norwegian Championship 2013
3360 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3361 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3362 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3363 Mikulov Open 2013
3364 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3365 Indis 2013
3366 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3367 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3368 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3369 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3370 East Midlands 2013
3371 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3372 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3373 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3374 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3375 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3376 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3377 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3378 Czech Championship 2013
3379 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3380 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3381 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3382 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3383 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3384 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3385 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3386 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3387 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3388 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3389 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3390 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3391 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3392 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3393 Oulun Syksy 2013
3394 Board Games Festival 2013
3395 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3396 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3397 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3398 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3399 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3400 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3401 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3402 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3403 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3404 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3405 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3406 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3407 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3408 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3409 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3410 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3411 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3412 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3413 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3414 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3415 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3416 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3417 Cup of Perm 2013
3418 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3419 Shropshire 2013
3420 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3421 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3422 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3423 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3424 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3425 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3426 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3427 SM1-karsinta 2013
3428 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3429 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3430 Nuorten SM 2013
3431 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3432 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3433 City Day Tornament 2013
3434 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3435 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3436 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3437 Cornish Open 2013
3438 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3439 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3440 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3441 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3442 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3443 Russian Female Championship 2013
3444 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3445 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3446 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3447 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3448 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3449 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3450 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3451 Brno Tournament 2013
3452 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3453 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3454 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3455 Northern 2013
3456 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3457 Summer Tournament 2013
3458 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3459 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3460 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3461 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3462 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3463 MSO Open 2013
3464 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3465 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3466 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3467 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3468 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3469 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3470 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3471 Odense August 2013
3472 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3473 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3474 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3475 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3476 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3477 Pogo Open 2013
3478 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3479 World Youth Championship 2013
3480 Vladimir Open 2013
3481 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3482 Stockholm Open 2013
3483 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3484 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3485 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3486 Odesa Golden 2013
3487 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3488 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3489 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3490 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3491 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3492 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3493 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3494 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3495 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3496 Leksand Open 2013
3497 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3498 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3499 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3500 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3501 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3502 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3503 Samsung Cup 2013
3504 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3505 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3506 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3507 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3508 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3509 District Groningen 2013
3510 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3511 Moyo Open 2013
3512 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3513 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3514 Russian Team Championship 2013
3515 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3516 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3517 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3518 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3519 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3520 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3521 Summer Go Camp 2013
3522 Milton Keynes 2013
3523 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3524 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3525 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3526 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3527 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3528 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3529 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3530 Kieler Turnier 2013
3531 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3532 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3533 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3534 Charlie Marlow 2013
3535 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3536 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3537 Romanian National Championship 2013
3538 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3539 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3540 Mangalia Open 2013
3541 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3542 Welsh Open 2013
3543 8th Marathon 2013
3544 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3545 Durham 2013
3546 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3547 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3548 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3549 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3550 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3551 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3552 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3553 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3554 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3555 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3556 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3557 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3558 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3559 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3560 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3561 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3562 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3563 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3564 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3565 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3566 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3567 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3568 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3569 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3570 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3571 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3572 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3573 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3574 Arundel 2013
3575 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3576 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3577 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3578 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3579 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3580 Cup of Rivne 2013
3581 Fredericia Open 2013
3582 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3583 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3584 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3585 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3586 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3587 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3588 Scottish Open 2013
3589 Challengers 2013
3590 Apeldoorn 2013
3591 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3592 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3593 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3594 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3595 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3596 Championship of Perm 2013
3597 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3598 Kido Cup 2013
3599 Go in Duketown 2013
3600 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3601 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3602 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3603 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3604 Open Lisboa 2013
3605 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3606 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3607 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3608 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3609 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3610 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3611 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3612 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3613 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3614 Swedish Championship 2013
3615 Teden Mladih 2013
3616 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3617 Bracknell 2013
3618 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3619 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3620 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3621 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3622 Amsterdam International 2013
3623 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3624 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3625 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3626 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3627 Young Masters League 2013
3628 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3629 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3630 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3631 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3632 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3633 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3634 Go for Luzern 2013
3635 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3636 Riga Open Go 2013
3637 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3638 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3639 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3640 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3641 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3642 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3643 Martinicup 2013
3644 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3645 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3646 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3647 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3648 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3649 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3650 Danish Championship 2013
3651 Spring tournament 2013
3652 MSU Go Championship-2013
3653 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3654 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3655 Birmingham 2013
3656 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3657 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3658 Oslo Open 2013
3659 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3660 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3661 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3662 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3663 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3664 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3665 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3666 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3667 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3668 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3669 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3670 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3671 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3672 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3673 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3674 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3675 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3676 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3677 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3678 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3679 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3680 Go Open Plzen 2013
3681 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3682 British Open 2013
3683 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3684 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3685 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3686 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3687 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3688 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3689 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3690 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3691 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3692 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3693 Avignon Tournament 2013
3694 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3695 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3696 Go Festival 2013
3697 Passover Tournament 2013
3698 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3699 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3700 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3701 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3702 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3703 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3704 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3705 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3706 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3707 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3708 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3709 Handicap Tournament 2013
3710 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3711 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3712 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3713 Oulun Kevat 2013
3714 rovnodennost 2013
3715 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3716 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3717 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3718 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3719 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3720 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3721 go7ix 2013
3722 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3723 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3724 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3725 British Youth Championship 2013
3726 Paris tournament 2013
3727 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3728 Cup of Tula 2013
3729 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3730 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3731 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3732 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3733 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3734 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3735 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3736 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3737 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3738 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3739 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3740 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3741 Trigantius 2013
3742 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3743 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3744 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3745 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3746 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3747 Fredericia Spring 2013
3748 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3749 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3750 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3751 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3752 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3753 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3754 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3755 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3756 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3757 2013 Confucius Cup
3758 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3759 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3760 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3761 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3762 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3763 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3764 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3765 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3766 Oxford Ladder 2013
3767 Blansko Tournament 2013
3768 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3769 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3770 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3771 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3772 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3773 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3774 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3775 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3776 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3777 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3778 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3779 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3780 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3781 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3782 Vasteras Open 2013
3783 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3784 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3785 Cassovia Cup 2013
3786 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3787 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3788 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3789 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3790 FORAS 2013
3791 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3792 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3793 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3794 Tiger beats Miffy
3795 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3796 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3797 Cheshire Open 2013
3798 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3799 Winner`s sonata 2013
3800 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3801 Haags Toernooi 2013
3802 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3803 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3804 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3805 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3806 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3807 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3808 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3809 Festival Lariks 2013
3810 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3811 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3812 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3813 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3814 Odense Winter 2013
3815 Antony Tournament 2013
3816 Orsay Tournament 2013
3817 National Veteran Championship 2013
3818 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3819 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3820 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3821 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3822 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3823 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3824 Dutch Championship 2013
3825 Maidenhead 2013
3826 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3827 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3828 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3829 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3830 Winter Tournament 2013
3831 Jusandan 2013
3832 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3833 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3834 Wintergo 2012 2013
3835 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3836 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3837 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3838 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3839 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3840 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3841 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3842 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3843 Trys Karaliai 2013
3844 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3845 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3846 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3847 Essen 2013
3848 Decin Tournament 2013
3849 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3850 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3851 Torneo della Befana 2013
3852 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3853 La Carboneria 2013
3854 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3855 London Open 2013
3856 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3857 2013
3858 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3859 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3860 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3861 SM-finaali 2012
3862 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3863 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3864 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3865 GO7 Rapid 2012
3866 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3867 .Three dragons. 2012
3868 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3869 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3870 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3871 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3872 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3873 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3874 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3875 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3876 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3877 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3878 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3879 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3880 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3881 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3882 Championship of Karelia 2012
3883 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3884 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3885 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3886 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3887 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3888 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3889 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3890 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3891 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3892 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3893 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3894 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3895 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3896 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3897 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3898 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3899 David 2012
3900 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3901 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3902 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3903 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3904 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3905 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3906 Go Baron Finals Match
3907 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3908 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3909 38th Serbian championship 2012
3910 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3911 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3912 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3913 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3914 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3915 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3916 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3917 Polish Championship League 2012
3918 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3919 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3920 Coventry 2012
3921 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3922 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3923 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3924 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3925 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3926 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3927 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3928 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3929 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3930 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3931 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3932 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3933 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3934 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3935 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3936 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3937 UCC Open 2012
3938 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3939 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3940 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3941 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3942 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3943 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3944 Three Peaks 2012
3945 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3946 17th November Tournament 2012
3947 Il Gladiatore 2012
3948 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3949 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3950 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3951 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3952 On cherche un traducteur.
3953 Autumn Tournament 2012
3954 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3955 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3956 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3957 Austrian Open 2012
3958 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3959 Odense November 2012
3960 Berlin Go Week 2012
3961 Goeteborg Open 2012
3962 Oulun Syksy 2012
3963 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3964 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3965 Wessex 2012
3966 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3967 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3968 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3969 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3970 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3971 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3972 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3973 Salzburg 2012
3974 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3975 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3976 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3977 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3978 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3979 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3980 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3981 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3982 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3983 Palava Tournament 2012
3984 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3985 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3986 East Midlands 2012
3987 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3988 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3989 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3990 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3991 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3992 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3993 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3994 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3995 Norwegian Championship 2012
3996 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3997 Czech Female Championship 2012
3998 Czech Go Championship 2012
3999 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4000 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4001 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4002 Shodan Trophy 2012
4003 "Crow in a starry sky"
4004 Open Porto 2012
4005 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4006 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4007 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4008 Slovenian Championship 2012
4009 Board Games Festival 2012
4010 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4011 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4012 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4013 ProGO match- sept 2012
4014 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4015 Israeli Championship 2012
4016 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4017 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4018 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4019 Shropshire 2012
4020 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4021 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4022 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4023 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4024 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4025 Swindon 2012
4026 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4027 BGA Title Match 2012
4028 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4029 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4030 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4031 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4032 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4033 Cornish Open 2012
4034 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4035 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4036 Visegrad tour 2012
4037 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4038 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4039 Helsinki Casual 2012
4040 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4041 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4042 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4043 Northern 2012
4044 Campionato italiano 2012
4045 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4046 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4047 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4048 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4049 SM1-karsinta 2012
4050 European Female Championship 2012
4051 European Cup 2012
4052 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4053 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4054 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4055 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4056 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4057 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4058 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4059 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4060 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4061 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4062 Summer Tournament 2012
4063 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4064 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4065 Zurich 2012
4066 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4067 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4068 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4069 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4070 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4071 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4072 Russian Female Championship 2012
4073 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4074 MSO Open 2012
4075 Russian Women Championship
4076 Interview with Andrew Kay
4077 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4078 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4079 French Open Championship 2012
4080 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4081 Taiwanese Go stars
4082 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4083 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4084 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4085 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4086 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4087 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4088 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4089 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4090 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4091 Trickmove of the year!
4092 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4093 Lai Yu-Cheng
4094 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4095 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4096 WMSG 2012 day 3
4097 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4098 WMSG 2012 day 2
4099 WMSG 2012 day 1
4100 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4101 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4102 Interview with Jan Simara
4103 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4104 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4105 Altay Cup 2012
4106 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4107 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4108 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4109 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4110 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4111 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4112 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4113 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4114 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4115 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4116 TurkuGP 2012
4117 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4118 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4119 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4120 Moyo Open 2012
4121 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4122 Oulun Kesa 2012
4123 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4124 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4125 Bergen Open 2012
4126 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4127 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4128 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4129 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4130 Youth Go Camp 2012
4131 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4132 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4133 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4134 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4135 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4136 Russian Team Championship 2012
4137 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4138 Romanian Summer camp
4139 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4140 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4141 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4142 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4143 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4144 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4145 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4146 Freiburg 2012
4147 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4148 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4149 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4150 Milton Keynes 2012
4151 Leksand Open 2012
4152 Welsh Open 2012
4153 Graz 2012
4154 Durham 2012
4155 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4156 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4157 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4158 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4159 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4160 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4161 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4162 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4163 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4164 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4165 Takapotku Open 2012
4166 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4167 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4168 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4169 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4170 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4171 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4172 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4173 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4174 Cup of Rivne 2012
4175 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4176 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4177 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4178 Open Lx 2012
4179 Hungarian GP 2012
4180 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4181 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4182 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4183 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4184 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4185 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4186 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4187 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4188 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4189 Challengers 2012
4190 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4191 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4192 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4193 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4194 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4195 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4196 European Pair Go Championship
4197 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4198 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4199 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4200 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4201 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4202 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4203 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4204 Galway Tournament 2012
4205 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4206 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4207 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4208 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4209 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4210 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4211 Kidocup 2012
4212 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4213 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4214 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4215 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4216 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4217 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4218 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4219 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4220 Swedish Championship 2012
4221 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4222 Turniej Majowy 2012
4223 Scottish Open 2012
4224 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4225 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4226 Bracknell 2012
4227 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4228 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4229 Vetruse Cup 2012
4230 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4231 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4232 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4233 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4234 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4235 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4236 San Marino CON 2012
4237 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4238 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4239 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4240 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4241 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4242 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4243 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4244 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4245 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4246 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4247 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4248 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4249 Tartu Spring 2012
4250 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4251 Candidates 2012
4252 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4253 Britain seeks new leader
4254 Apeldoorn 2012
4255 Danish Championship 2012
4256 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4257 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4258 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4259 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4260 3. Giessener T19 2012
4261 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4262 Young Masters League 2012
4263 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4264 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4265 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4266 Oslo Open 2012
4267 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4268 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4269 Porfirion Cup 2012
4270 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4271 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4272 V.Valek memorial 2012
4273 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4274 British Open 2012
4275 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4276 Martinicup 2012
4277 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4278 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4279 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4280 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4281 Spring Tournament 2012
4282 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4283 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4284 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4285 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4286 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4287 Side Tournament 2012
4288 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4289 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4290 Slovenian open 2012
4291 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4292 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4293 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4294 Passover Tournament 2012
4295 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4296 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4297 2012 Canadian Open
4298 Nordic Championship 2012
4299 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4300 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4301 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4302 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4303 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4304 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4305 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4306 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4307 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4308 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4309 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4310 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4311 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4312 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4313 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4314 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4315 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4316 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4317 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4318 Go Open Plzen 2012
4319 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4320 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4321 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4322 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4323 Arundel 2012
4324 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4325 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4326 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4327 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4328 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4329 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4330 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4331 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4332 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4333 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4334 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4335 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4336 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4337 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4338 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4339 Next tournaments in France
4340 British Youth Championship 2012
4341 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4342 Skye 2012
4343 Ishi Open 2012
4344 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4345 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4346 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4347 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4348 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4349 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4350 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4351 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4352 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4353 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4354 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4355 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4356 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4357 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4358 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4359 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4360 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4361 Trigantius 2012
4362 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4363 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4364 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4365 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4366 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4367 Black Stone 2012
4368 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4369 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4370 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4371 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4372 2012 Confucius Cup
4373 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4374 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4375 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4376 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4377 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4378 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4379 Kido Cup 2012
4380 Poznan Casual 2012
4381 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4382 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4383 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4384 Oxford Ladder 2012
4385 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4386 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4387 World Student Championship 2012
4388 Blansko Tournament 2012
4389 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4390 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4391 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4392 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4393 Nottingham 2012
4394 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4395 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4396 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4397 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4398 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4399 zjAva 2012
4400 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4401 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4402 Oxford 2012
4403 FORAS 2012
4404 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4405 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4406 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4407 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4408 Cheshire Open 2012
4409 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4410 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4411 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4412 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4413 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4414 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4415 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4416 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4417 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4418 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4419 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4420 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4421 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4422 EYGC 2012
4423 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4424 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4425 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4426 Winter`s sonata 2012
4427 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4428 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4429 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4430 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4431 Bydgoszcz 2012
4432 Dutch Championship 2012
4433 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4434 Some news from France
4435 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4436 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4437 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4438 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4439 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4440 Warszawa 2012
4441 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4442 2011 British Small Board Championship
4443 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4444 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4445 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4446 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4447 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4448 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4449 National Veteran Championship 2012
4450 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4451 Essen 2012
4452 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4453 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4454 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4455 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4456 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4457 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4458 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4459 Club Tournament 2012
4460 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4461 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4462 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4463 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4464 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4465 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4466 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4467 Black Stone 1-2012
4468 Trys Karaliai 2012
4469 La Carboneria 2012
4470 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4471 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4472 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4473 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4474 London Open 2011
4475 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4476 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4477 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4478 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4479 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4480 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4481 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4482 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4483 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4484 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4485 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4486 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4487 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4488 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4489 Legends Cadiz 2011
4490 The 2011 Oporto Open
4491 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4492 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4493 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4494 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4495 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4496 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4497 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4498 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4499 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4500 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4501 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4502 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4503 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4504 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4505 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4506 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4507 Arnhem 2011
4508 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4509 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4510 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4511 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4512 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4513 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4514 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4515 17th November Tournament 2011
4516 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4517 Antony Club 2011
4518 Berliner Kranich 2011
4519 German Go Championship 2011
4520 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4521 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4522 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4523 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4524 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4525 Denkstation 2011
4526 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4527 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4528 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4529 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4530 La Carboneria 2011
4531 Coventry 2011
4532 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4533 Go to Innovation 2011
4534 Three Peaks 2011
4535 .Three dragons. 2011
4536 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4537 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4538 Black Stone 11-2011
4539 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4540 Hungarian Open 2011
4541 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4542 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4543 Team championships round 3
4544 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4545 Club Tournament 2011
4546 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4547 Goteborg Open 2011
4548 Styrian Masters 2011
4549 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4550 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4551 Finnish Championship League 2011
4552 Berlin Go-week 2011
4553 East Midlands 2011
4554 Bydgoszcz 2011
4555 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4556 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4557 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4558 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4559 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4560 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4561 Brussels tournament 2011
4562 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4563 Wessex 2011
4564 Championship of Karelia 2011
4565 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4566 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4567 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4568 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4569 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4570 Black Stone 2011
4571 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4572 Balma Tournament 2011
4573 Oulun Syksy 2011
4574 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4575 Norwegian Championship 2011
4576 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4577 Palava Tournament 2011
4578 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4579 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4580 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4581 Copenhagen Open 2011
4582 European Students Championship 2011
4583 Salzburg 2011
4584 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4585 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4586 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4587 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4588 High Noon 2011
4589 Shodan Tournament 2011
4590 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4591 Israeli Championship 2011
4592 clubs under attack
4593 Board games festival 2011
4594 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4595 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4596 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4597 Go commercial
4598 Slovenian Championship 2011
4599 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4600 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4601 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4602 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4603 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4604 Poznan Casual 2011
4605 Shrewsbury 2011
4606 Insei League results: September, 2011
4607 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4608 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4609 EWGC Side Open 2011
4610 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4611 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4612 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4613 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4614 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4615 Autumn Tournament 2011
4616 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4617 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4618 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4619 Linkoeping Open 2011
4620 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4621 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4622 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4623 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4624 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4625 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4626 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4627 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4628 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4629 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4630 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4631 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4632 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4633 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4634 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4635 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4636 Swindon 2011
4637 Helsinki Casual 2011
4638 Pause
4639 2011 British Go Championship
4640 Cornish Open 2011
4641 Northern 2011
4642 XI Torneo di Pisa
4643 Delfts toernooi 2011
4644 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4645 7. WIGO-Turnier
4646 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4647 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4648 French Open Championship 2011
4649 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4650 Brno 2011
4651 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4652 SportAccord European Preliminary
4653 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4654 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4655 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4656 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4657 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4658 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4659 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4660 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4661 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4662 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4663 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4664 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4665 Single, hot and ........
4666 Best Go-video ever
4667 The power of a 9p
4668 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4669 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4670 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4671 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4672 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4673 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4674 EGC and WYGC 2011
4675 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4676 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4677 several recent results 5-2011
4678 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4679 Vetruse Cup 2011
4680 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4681 Galway Open 2011
4682 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4683 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4684 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4685 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4686 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4687 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4688 Danish Championship 2011
4689 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4690 German Championship 2011 qualification
4691 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4692 Go for Luzern 2011
4693 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4694 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4695 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4696 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4697 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4698 Murugandi reviews
4699 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4700 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4701 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4702 Shusaku Cup 2011
4703 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4704 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4705 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4706 March Tournaments
4707 Nottingham 2011
4708 Bonn 2011
4709 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4710 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4711 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4712 several recent results
4713 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4714 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4715 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4716 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4717 Oxford 2011
4718 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4719 Takapotku Open 2011
4720 Weekend Jan 22-23
4721 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4722 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4723 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4724 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4725 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4726 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4727 Wanted: editors and journalists
4728 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4729 Berlin Go-week 2010
4730 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4731 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4732 Championship Weekend
4733 Shrewsbury
4734 September tournaments - A class
4735 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4736 Linkoeping Open 2010
4737 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4738 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4739 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4740 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4741 Helsinki Casual 2010
4742 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4743 Antwerp 2010
4744 Kido Cup 2010
4745 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4746 British Championship Game 1
4747 10th Pisa Tournament
4748 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4749 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4750 Frioul 2010
4751 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4752 French open championship
4753 Iasi Cup 2010
4754 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4755 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4756 Japanese rules...?
4757 The dangers of gambling
4758 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4759 Tesuji of the week
4760 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4761 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4762 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4763 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4764 Big Nick
4765 bad moves
4766 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4767 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4768 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4769 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4770 Funniest remark on KGS today
4771 The Finnish system
4772 did you know...?
4773 after round 3
4774 The Monkey Jump
4775 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4776 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4777 New faces top Pardubice Open
4778 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4779 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4780 Results 18-20 June 2010
4781 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4782 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4783 Some other results from last weekend
4784 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4785 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4786 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4787 Electronic Archive
4788 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4789 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4790 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4791 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4792 Romanian Cup 2010
4793 2010 British Championship
4794 Strasbourg tournament
4795 Swiss Championship 2010
4796 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4797 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4798 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4799 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4800 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4801 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4802 Why Go
4803 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4804 French Youth Championships 2010
4805 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4806 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4807 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4808 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4809 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4810 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4811 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4812 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4813 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4814 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4815 News from Milan, Italy
4816 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4817 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4818 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4819 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4820 Artem strongest student
4821 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4822 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4823 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4824 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4825 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4826 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4827 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4828 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4829 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4830 Novosibirsk Championship
4831 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4832 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4833 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4834 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4835 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4836 Facebook: friends from France first
4837 Some Saturday results
4838 Scottish Championship News
4839 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4840 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4841 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4842 Tampere: many already registred
4843 EGD broke new record
4844 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4845 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4846 Reports from Russia
4847 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4848 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4849 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4850 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4851 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4852 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4853 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4854 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4855 Ali leads KILL-A
4856 Ankara again
4857 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4858 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4859 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4860 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4861 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4862 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4863 Kay wins British Open
4864 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4865 Let my people go
4866 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4867 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4868 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4869 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4870 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4871 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4872 Facebook for feedback
4873 KGS trials new Graphics
4874 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4875 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4876 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4877 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4878 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4879 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4880 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4881 World Pair-go Championship
4882 Fred filmed WMSG
4883 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4884 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4885 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4886 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4887 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4888 Weekend results from all over Europe
4889 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4890 11th Go to Innovation
4891 Many messages on Facebook
4892 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4893 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4894 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4895 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4896 Facebook chasebook
4897 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4898 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4899 Macfadyen Skye High
4900 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4901 Clash in C class
4902 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4903 Terwey tops Castrop
4904 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4905 Bucuresti 179 school
4906 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4907 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4908 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4909 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4910 Bundesliga back to normal
4911 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4912 Belgian Championship, part 1
4913 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4914 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4915 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4916 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4917 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4918 Vit views of vital points
4919 Red roses for favourite friend
4920 Flowers for ladies today
4921 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4922 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4923 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4924 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4925 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4926 Fredda first in KILL-A
4927 Future Champs of Hungary
4928 Chen chopped Dresden
4929 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4930 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4931 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4932 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4933 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4934 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4935 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4936 Berlin is one of several new awards
4937 Three won three in Nottingham
4938 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4939 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4940 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4941 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4942 Record audience expected at KGS
4943 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4944 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4945 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4946 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4947 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4948 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4949 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4950 Cambridge wins British League
4951 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4952 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4953 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4954 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4955 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4956 Quarter of a century at Antony
4957 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4958 Youngest pro ever is female
4959 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4960 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4961 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4962 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4963 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4964 Metta takes Tortellino
4965 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4966 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4967 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4968 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4969 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4970 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4971 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4972 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4973 Go behind bars
4974 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4975 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4976 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4977 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4978 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4979 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4980 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4981 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4982 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4983 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4984 Pal Pandanet Prime
4985 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4986 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4987 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4988 Rengo Song Contest
4989 European Go Congress in Tampere
4990 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4991 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4992 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4993 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4994 Growth of Wintergo
4995 Chinese took over London
4996 Short Summary of Last Week
4997 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4998 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4999 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5000 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5001 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5002 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5003 Book review 3-4: same structure
5004 Book review 3: Kamakura
5005 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5006 X-mas number puzzle
5007 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5008 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5009 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5010 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5011 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5012 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5013 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5014 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5015 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5016 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5017 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5018 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5019 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5020 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5021 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5022 test
5023 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5024 Hungarian League
5025 Sunday December 13 - local results
5026 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5027 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5028 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5029 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5030 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5031 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5032 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5033 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5034 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5035 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5036 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5037 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5038 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5039 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5040 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5041 Secret of our style
5042 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5043 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5044 Oliver Wolf
5045 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5046 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5047 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5048 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5049 Pop Panda of Milano
5050 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5051 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5052 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5053 Mistrz Polski
5054 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5055 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5056 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5057 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5058 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5059 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5060 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5061 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5062 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5063 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5064 New: Life and Death channel
5065 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5066 Need for more reporters
5067 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5068 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5069 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5070 Wintergo will grow
5071 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5072 French Youth Congress
5073 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5074 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5075 Toulouse trashes to title
5076 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5077 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5078 Kido Cup
5079 Kölner Go-Turnier
5080 French GO Open Championship
5081 4 tournaments broadcasted
5082 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5083 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5084 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5085 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5086 FJ strikes again!
5087 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5088 Brabant 2008
5089 Joseki lessons part 2
5090 watch on fullscreen
5091 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5092 VIP-membership auto login
5093 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5094 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5095 Congress Champions 2008
5096 Naruto Reborn
5097 congress news 2008
5098 Naruto at the congress 2008
5099 Monkeys on a rock
5100 European Masters 2008
5101 Start European Go Congress 2008
5102 1000 members
5103 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5104 Tale about cats
5105 The European Masters 2007
5106 Vilach 2007
5107 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg