Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016

Russia The Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners, a class C tournament, played on 27-02-2016 in Moscow, Russia, was won by Alexej Igonin 20k, second came Ilja Trapeznikov 20k and third was Valeria Kovalevskaja 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 08 March 2016




1 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
2 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
3 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
4 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
5 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
6 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
7 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
8 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
9 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
10 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
11 Leader Go 13-2020
12 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
13 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
14 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
15 Skye 12-2020
16 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
17 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
18 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
19 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
20 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
21 Marseille club championship 12-2020
22 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
23 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
24 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
25 Leader Go 11-2020
26 Leader Go 3 11-2020
27 Leader Go 2 11-2020
28 Leader Go 1 11-2020
29 Blansko 2020
30 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
31 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
32 Trigantius 10-2020
33 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
34 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
35 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
36 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
37 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
38 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
39 Dragon Cup 2020
40 Dublin go congress 10-2020
41 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
42 Leader Go 10-2020
43 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
44 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
45 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
46 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
47 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
48 2020 Ankara Women Championship
49 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
50 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
51 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
52 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
53 Leader Go 09-2020
54 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
55 FORAS 2020
56 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
57 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
58 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
59 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
60 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
61 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
62 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
63 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
64 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
65 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
66 Sretenje 2020
67 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
68 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
69 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
70 Leader Go 08-2020
71 DDGT 2020
72 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
73 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
74 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
75 Vaesteras Open 2020
76 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
77 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
78 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
79 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
80 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
81 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
82 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
83 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
84 Oxford 07-2020
85 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
86 30th Leuven Go Tournament
87 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
88 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
89 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
90 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
91 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
92 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
93 Leader Go 07-2020
94 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
95 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
96 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
97 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
98 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
99 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
100 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
101 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
102 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
103 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
104 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
105 Winter Tournament 06-2020
106 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
107 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
108 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
109 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
110 Torneo di Treviso 2020
111 Lariks2020
112 Top 8 2020
113 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
114 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
115 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
116 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
117 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
118 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
119 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
120 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
121 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
122 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
123 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
124 Leader Go 04-2020
125 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
126 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
127 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
128 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
129 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
130 Maidenhead 04-2020
131 Essen 2020
132 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
133 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
134 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
135 Harpenden 03-2020
136 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
137 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
138 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
139 NJK 2020
140 Leader Go 02-2020
141 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
142 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
143 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
144 London Open 02-2020
145 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
146 New Year Tournament 2020
147 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
148 Jusandan 2020
149 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
150 wintergo 2019 01-2020
151 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
152 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
153 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
154 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
155 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
156 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
157 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
158 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
159 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
160 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
161 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
162 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
163 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
164 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
165 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
166 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
167 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
168 Flower on stone 51-2019
169 Czech woman championship 2019
170 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
171 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
172 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
173 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
174 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
175 CAL Cup 2019
176 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
177 2019 Izmir Championship final
178 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
179 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
180 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
181 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
182 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
183 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
184 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
185 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
186 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
187 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
188 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
189 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
190 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
191 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
192 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
193 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
194 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
195 Leader Go 50-2019
196 Orange Mood 50-2019
197 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
198 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
199 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
200 British Youth Championship 49-2019
201 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
202 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
203 Masters Move 49-2019
204 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
205 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
206 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
207 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
208 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
209 La Carboneria 49-2019
210 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
211 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
212 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
213 Takagawa kupa 2019
214 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
215 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
216 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
217 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
218 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
219 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
220 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
221 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
222 Serbian Championship 49-2019
223 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
224 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
225 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
226 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
227 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
228 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
229 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
230 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
231 Child Festival 48-2019
232 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
233 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
234 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
235 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
236 Cork Go Tournament 2019
237 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
238 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
239 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
240 SMsarja 2019
241 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
242 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
243 City Championship 47-2019
244 Coventry 47-2019
245 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
246 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
247 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
248 Challengers 47-2019
249 Kutina Open 47-2019
250 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
251 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
252 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
253 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
254 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
255 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
256 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
257 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
258 Austrian Open 2019
259 Berliner Kranich 2019
260 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
261 Open do Porto 2019
262 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
263 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
264 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
265 Northern League 46-2019
266 Polish Championship League 46-2019
267 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
268 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
269 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
270 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
271 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
272 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
273 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
274 Kauno GO taure 2019
275 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
276 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
277 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
278 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
279 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
280 Ukrainian Cup 2019
281 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
282 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
283 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
284 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
285 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
286 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
287 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
288 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
289 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
290 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
291 Three Peaks 45-2019
292 Cyprus Challengers 2019
293 Goeteborg Open 2019
294 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
295 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
296 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
297 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
298 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
299 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
300 Wessex 44-2019
301 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
302 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
303 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
304 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
305 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
306 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
307 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
308 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
309 Brussels tournament 2019
310 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
311 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
312 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
313 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
314 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
315 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
316 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
317 44-2019
318 Izmir City Tournament 201904
319 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
320 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
321 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
322 19X19 42-2019
323 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
324 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
325 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
326 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
327 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
328 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
329 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
330 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
331 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
332 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
333 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
334 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
335 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
336 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
337 Tenuki 2019
338 Northern 42-2019
339 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
340 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
341 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
342 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
343 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
344 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
345 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
346 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
347 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
348 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
349 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
350 Trofeul Shodan 2019
351 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
352 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
353 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
354 Tournoi Geneve 2019
355 Ankara City Tournament 201908
356 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
357 Mikulov tournament 2019
358 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
359 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
360 September Go Tournament 41-2019
361 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
362 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
363 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
364 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
365 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
366 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
367 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
368 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
369 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
370 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
371 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
372 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
373 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
374 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
375 Bochumer Bambus 2019
376 Naisten SM 2019
377 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
378 Sheffield 40-2019
379 Jaakko Munkki 2019
380 Martinicup 40-2019
381 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
382 European Student Go Championship 2019
383 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
384 Confucius Cup 2019
385 Swindon 40-2019
386 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
387 Arundel 39-2019
388 Delfts Toernooi 2019
389 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
390 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
391 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
392 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
393 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
394 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
395 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
396 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
397 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
398 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
399 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
400 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
401 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
402 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
403 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
404 Wroclaw Open 2019
405 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
406 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
407 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
408 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
409 Copenhagen Open 2019
410 Belfast 2019
411 TMH Rapid 37-2019
412 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
413 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
414 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
415 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
416 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
417 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
418 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
419 Stockholm Open 2019
420 Cup of Perm 36-2019
421 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
422 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
423 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
424 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
425 Summer Tournament 36-2019
426 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
427 Ankara City Tournament 201907
428 SoImba Cup 2019
429 MSO open 35-2019
430 Rapid 44 35-2019
431 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
432 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
433 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
434 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
435 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
436 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
437 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
438 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
439 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
440 Zomergo 2019
441 Nostalgija 2019
442 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
443 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
444 Vienna Go Camp 2019
445 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
446 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
447 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
448 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
449 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
450 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
451 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
452 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
453 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
454 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
455 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
456 Summer Rapid 31-2019
457 31-2019
458 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
459 La Carboneria 31-2019
460 Summer Time 31-2019
461 Turneul de Vara 2019
462 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
463 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
464 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
465 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
466 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
467 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
468 Ankara City Tournament 201906
469 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
470 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
471 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
472 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
473 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
474 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
475 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
476 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
477 Moyo Open 2019
478 Cup of Russia 29-2019
479 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
480 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
481 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
482 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
483 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
484 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
485 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
486 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
487 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
488 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
489 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
490 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
491 Czech Championship 2019
492 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
493 Summer Cup 28-2019
494 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
495 Moletu taure 2019
496 Zaibas 2019
497 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
498 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
499 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
500 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
501 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
502 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
503 Rapid 43 27-2019
504 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
505 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
506 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
507 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
508 27-2019
509 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
510 Welsh Open 26-2019
511 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
512 Durham 26-2019
513 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
514 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
515 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
516 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
517 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
518 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
519 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
520 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
521 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
522 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
523 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
524 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
525 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
526 Ankara City Tournament 201905
527 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
528 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
529 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
530 June Tournament 25-2019
531 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
532 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
533 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
534 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
535 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
536 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
537 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
538 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
539 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
540 Go in Duketown 24-2019
541 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
542 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
543 KidoCup 2019 Top8
544 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
545 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
546 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
547 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
548 Swedish Championships 2019
549 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
550 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
551 Galway Tournament 2019
552 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
553 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
554 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
555 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
556 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
557 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
558 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
559 23-2019
560 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
561 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
562 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
563 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
564 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
565 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
566 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
567 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
568 Turnir PPS 2019
569 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
570 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
571 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
572 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
573 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
574 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
575 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
576 NTLO 22-2019
577 Challengers 22-2019
578 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
579 Serbian Cup 2019
580 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
581 Scottish Open 22-2019
582 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
583 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
584 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
585 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
586 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
587 Ankara City Tournament 201904
588 Leader Go 22-2019
589 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
590 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
591 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
592 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
593 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
594 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
595 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
596 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
597 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
598 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
599 Graz 2019
600 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
601 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
602 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
603 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
604 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
605 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
606 Oxford 21-2019
607 Strasbourg2019
608 Danish Championship 2019
609 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
610 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
611 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
612 Croatian Open 2019
613 Open de Lisboa 2019
614 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
615 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
616 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
617 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
618 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
619 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
620 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
621 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
622 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
623 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
624 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
625 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
626 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
627 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
628 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
629 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
630 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
631 Self Pairing 20-2019
632 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
633 Rating Tournament 20-2019
634 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
635 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
636 Gladiatore 2019
637 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
638 Championship of UFD 20-2019
639 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
640 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
641 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
642 Championship of SFD 19-2019
643 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
644 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
645 Barlow 19-2019
646 Candidates 19-2019
647 May Tournament 19-2019
648 Rapid 42 19-2019
649 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
650 Swiss Championship 2019
651 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
652 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
653 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
654 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
655 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
656 Training Cump 18-2019
657 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
658 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
659 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
660 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
661 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
662 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
663 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
664 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
665 Apeldoorn 2019
666 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
667 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
668 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
669 Ankara City Tournament 201903
670 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
671 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
672 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
673 Vilniaus taure 2019
674 Leader Go 18-2019
675 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
676 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
677 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
678 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
679 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
680 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
681 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
682 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
683 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
684 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
685 Spring Sun 17-2019
686 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
687 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
688 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
689 Championship of SFD 17-2019
690 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
691 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
692 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
693 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
694 Nordic Championship 2019
695 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
696 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
697 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
698 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
699 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
700 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
701 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
702 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
703 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
704 Open EPFL 16-2019
705 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
706 Spis tournament 16-2019
707 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
708 Baltik Cup 16-2019
709 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
710 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
711 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
712 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
713 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
714 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
715 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
716 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
717 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
718 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
719 Torneo Pisa 2019
720 Leader Go 16-2019
721 Plzen 2019
722 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
723 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
724 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
725 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
726 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
727 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
728 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
729 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
730 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
731 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
732 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
733 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
734 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
735 Linz_2019
736 British Open 15-2019
737 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
738 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
739 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
740 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
741 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
742 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
743 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
744 Leader Go 15-2019
745 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
746 Izmir City Tournament 201903
747 Spring Go Tournament 2019
748 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
749 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
750 Team School Tournament 14-2019
751 Championship of Perm 14-2019
752 Go Festival 14-2019
753 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
754 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
755 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
756 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
757 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
758 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
759 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
760 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
761 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
762 Training Match 14-2019
763 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
764 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
765 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
766 Championship of CFD 14-2019
767 Leader Go 14-2019
768 NIS OPEN 2019
769 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
770 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
771 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
772 Minsk Championship 2019
773 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
774 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
775 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
776 Harpenden 13-2019
777 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
778 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
779 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
780 Ankara City Tournament 201902
781 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
782 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
783 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
784 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
785 Irish Open 2019
786 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
787 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
788 Izmir City Tournament 201902
789 Stanislas Go 13-2019
790 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
791 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
792 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
793 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
794 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
795 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
796 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
797 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
798 Leader Go 12-2019
799 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
800 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
801 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
802 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
803 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
804 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
805 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
806 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
807 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
808 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
809 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
810 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
811 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
812 Leader Go 11-2019
813 Izmir City Tournament 201901
814 Torneo Pescara 2019
815 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
816 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
817 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
818 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
819 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
820 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
821 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
822 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
823 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
824 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
825 Poznan Casual 11-2019
826 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
827 Trigantius 11-2019
828 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
829 10-2019
830 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
831 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
832 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
833 Lille club championship 10-2019
834 West Paris championship 10-2019
835 Metz club championship 10-2019
836 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
837 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
838 Trondheim Open 2019
839 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
840 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
841 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
842 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
843 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
844 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
845 Leader Go 09-2019
846 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
847 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
848 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
849 Rating Tournament 09-2019
850 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
851 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
852 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
853 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
854 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
855 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
856 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
857 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
858 Rapid 41 09-2019
859 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
860 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
861 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
862 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
863 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
864 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
865 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
866 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
867 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
868 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
869 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
870 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
871 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
872 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
873 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
874 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
875 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
876 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
877 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
878 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
879 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
880 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
881 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
882 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
883 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
884 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
885 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
886 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
887 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
888 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
889 FORAS 2019
890 Sretenjski turnir 2019
891 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
892 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
893 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
894 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
895 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
896 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
897 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
898 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
899 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
900 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
901 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
902 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
903 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
904 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
905 Graug club championship 06-2019
906 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
907 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
908 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
909 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
910 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
911 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
912 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
913 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
914 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
915 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
916 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
917 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
918 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
919 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
920 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
921 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
922 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
923 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
924 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
925 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
926 Leuven 2019
927 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
928 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
929 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
930 new title
931 fwsvgaefs
932 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
933 Kani62019
934 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
935 Winter Tournament 05-2019
936 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
937 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
938 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
939 Dutch Woman championship 2019
940 Ankara City Tournament 201901
941 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
942 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
943 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
944 DDGT 2019
945 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
946 Torneo di Treviso 2019
947 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
948 Maidenhead 04-2019
949 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
950 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
951 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
952 Heerlen New year 2019
953 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
954 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
955 Essen 2019
956 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
957 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
958 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
959 Jusandan 2019
960 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
961 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
962 02-2019
963 New Year Tournament 02-2019
964 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
965 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
966 London Open 01-2019
967 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
968 wintergo 2018 01-2019
969 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
970 New Year Tournament 01-2019
971 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
972 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
973 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
974 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
975 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
976 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
977 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
978 Nis 01-2018
979 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
980 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
981 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
982 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
983 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
984 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
985 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
986 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
987 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
988 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
989 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
990 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
991 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
992 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
993 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
994 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
995 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
996 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
997 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
998 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
999 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1000 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1001 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1002 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1003 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1004 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1005 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1006 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1007 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1008 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1009 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1010 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1011 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1012 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1013 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1014 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1015 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1016 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1017 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1018 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1019 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1020 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1021 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1022 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1023 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1024 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1025 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1026 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1027 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1028 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1029 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1030 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1031 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1032 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1033 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1034 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1035 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1036 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1037 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1038 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1039 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1040 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1041 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1042 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1043 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1044 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1045 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1046 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1047 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1048 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1049 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1050 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1051 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1052 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1053 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1054 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1055 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1056 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1057 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1058 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1059 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1060 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1061 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1062 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1063 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1064 Northern League 48-2018
1065 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1066 Coventry 48-2018
1067 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1068 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1069 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1070 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1071 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1072 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1073 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1074 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1075 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1076 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1077 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1078 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1079 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1080 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1081 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1082 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1083 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1084 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1085 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1086 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1087 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1088 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1089 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1090 Gothenburg Open 2018
1091 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1092 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1093 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1094 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1095 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1096 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1097 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1098 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1099 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1100 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1101 City Championship 47-2018
1102 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1103 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1104 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1105 Challengers 47-2018
1106 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1107 Steps 46-2018
1108 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1109 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1110 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1111 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1112 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1113 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1114 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1115 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1116 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1117 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1118 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1119 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1120 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1121 Austrian Open 2018
1122 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1123 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1124 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1125 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1126 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1127 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1128 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1129 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1130 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1131 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1132 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1133 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1134 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1135 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1136 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1137 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1138 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1139 Three Peaks 45-2018
1140 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1141 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1142 La Carboneria 45-2018
1143 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1144 Brussels Tournament 2018
1145 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1146 Wessex 44-2018
1147 Open do Porto 2018
1148 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1149 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1150 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1151 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1152 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1153 Odense October 2018
1154 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1155 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1156 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1157 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1158 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1159 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1160 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1161 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1162 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1163 Northern 43-2018
1164 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1165 2018 Izmir Championship final
1166 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1167 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1168 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1169 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1170 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1171 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1172 43-2018
1173 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1174 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1175 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1176 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1177 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1178 Kauno GO taure 2018
1179 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1180 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1181 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1182 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1183 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1184 Slovenian Championship 2018
1185 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1186 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1187 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1188 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1189 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1190 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1191 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1192 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1193 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1194 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1195 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1196 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1197 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1198 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1199 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1200 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1201 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1202 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1203 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1204 Campionato Italiano 2018
1205 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1206 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1207 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1208 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1209 Oulun Syksy 2018
1210 Club Tournament 41-2018
1211 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1212 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1213 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1214 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1215 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1216 International Teams 41-2018
1217 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1218 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1219 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1220 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1221 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1222 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1223 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1224 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1225 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1226 KotiGo 40-2018
1227 JapanFest 40-2018
1228 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1229 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1230 Northern League 40-2018
1231 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1232 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1233 Westeros Open 40-2018
1234 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1235 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1236 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1237 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1238 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1239 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1240 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1241 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1242 Cup of Rivne 2018
1243 Copenhagen Open 2018
1244 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1245 Swindon 40-2018
1246 Belfast Handicap 2018
1247 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1248 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1249 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1250 Sheffield 39-2018
1251 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1252 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1253 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1254 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1255 Rapid 34 39-2018
1256 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1257 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1258 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1259 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1260 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1261 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1262 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1263 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1264 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1265 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1266 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1267 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1268 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1269 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1270 Cornish Open 37-2018
1271 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1272 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1273 37-2018
1274 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1275 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1276 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1277 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1278 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1279 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1280 Arundel 36-2018
1281 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1282 Brno Go Open 2018
1283 Stockholm Open 2018
1284 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1285 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1286 SoImba Cup 2018
1287 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1288 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1289 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1290 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1291 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1292 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1293 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1294 Odense Harvest 2018
1295 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1296 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1297 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1298 MSO open 34-2018
1299 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1300 Zomergo 2018
1301 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1302 Nostalgija 2018
1303 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1304 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1305 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1306 Go Queen 2018
1307 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1308 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1309 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1310 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1311 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1312 Barbacoa 32-2018
1313 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1314 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1315 Pair Go live
1316 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1317 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1318 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1319 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1320 Serbian Cup 2018
1321 EGC2018 round 2
1322 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1323 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1324 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1325 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1326 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1327 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1328 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1329 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1330 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1331 Kyiv Summer 2018
1332 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1333 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1334 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1335 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1336 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1337 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1338 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1339 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1340 Go Camp 2018
1341 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1342 Moyo Open 2018
1343 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1344 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1345 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1346 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1347 Continuous Go 28-2018
1348 Moletu taure 2018
1349 Sun Cup 28-2018
1350 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1351 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1352 Zaibas 2018
1353 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1354 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1355 City Day 27-2018
1356 Welsh Open 27-2018
1357 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1358 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1359 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1360 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1361 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1362 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1363 Czech Go Championship 2018
1364 Rapid 33 27-2018
1365 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1366 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1367 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1368 2018 Irish championship league
1369 Central Go School June 26-2018
1370 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1371 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1372 Scottish Open 26-2018
1373 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1374 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1375 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1376 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1377 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1378 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1379 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1380 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1381 Hello Summer 25-2018
1382 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1383 Durham 25-2018
1384 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1385 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1386 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1387 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1388 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1389 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1390 Zelenkovac 2018
1391 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1392 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1393 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1394 Torneo Bologna 2018
1395 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1396 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1397 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1398 Martinicup 23-2018
1399 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1400 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1401 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1402 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1403 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1404 Levels 23-2018
1405 Swiss Championship 2018
1406 Open Lisboa 2018
1407 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1408 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1409 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1410 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1411 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1412 Challengers 22-2018
1413 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1414 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1415 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1416 NTLO 22-2018
1417 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1418 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1419 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1420 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1421 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1422 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1423 Go Open Pisek 2018
1424 School Leader Go 22-2018
1425 La Carboneria 22-2018
1426 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1427 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1428 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1429 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1430 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1431 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1432 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1433 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1434 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1435 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1436 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1437 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1438 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1439 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1440 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1441 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1442 KidoCup 2018Main
1443 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1444 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1445 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1446 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1447 Swedish championship 2018
1448 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1449 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1450 La Carboneria 20-2018
1451 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1452 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1453 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1454 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1455 School Leader Go 20-2018
1456 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1457 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1458 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1459 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1460 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1461 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1462 Bracknell 20-2018
1463 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1464 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1465 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1466 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1467 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1468 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1469 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1470 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1471 Barlow 20-2018
1472 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1473 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1474 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1475 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1476 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1477 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1478 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1479 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1480 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1481 School Leader Go 19-2018
1482 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1483 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1484 Candidates 19-2018
1485 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1486 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1487 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1488 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1489 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1490 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1491 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1492 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1493 Tartu Spring 2018
1494 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1495 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1496 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1497 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1498 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1499 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1500 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1501 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1502 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1503 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1504 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1505 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1506 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1507 Danish Championship 2018
1508 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1509 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1510 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1511 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1512 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1513 9 China Cup 18-2018
1514 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1515 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1516 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1517 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1518 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1519 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1520 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1521 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1522 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1523 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1524 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1525 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1526 Oulun Kevat 2018
1527 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1528 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1529 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1530 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1531 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1532 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1533 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1534 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1535 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1536 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1537 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1538 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1539 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1540 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1541 Apeldoorn 2018
1542 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1543 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1544 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1545 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1546 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1547 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1548 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1549 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1550 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1551 Odense Spring 2018
1552 School Leader Go 16-2018
1553 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1554 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1555 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1556 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1557 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1558 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1559 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1560 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1561 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1562 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1563 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1564 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1565 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1566 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1567 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1568 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1569 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1570 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1571 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1572 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1573 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1574 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1575 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1576 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1577 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1578 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1579 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1580 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1581 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1582 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1583 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1584 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1585 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1586 British Open 15-2018
1587 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1588 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1589 Go Open Plzen 2018
1590 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1591 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1592 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1593 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1594 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1595 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1596 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1597 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1598 Championship of Minsk 2018
1599 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1600 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1601 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1602 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1603 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1604 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1605 NIS OPEN 2018
1606 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1607 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1608 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1609 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1610 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1611 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1612 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1613 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1614 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1615 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1616 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1617 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1618 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1619 Kani 6 2018
1620 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1621 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1622 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1623 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1624 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1625 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1626 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1627 Helsinki Open 2018
1628 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1629 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1630 Trigantius 11-2018
1631 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1632 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1633 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1634 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1635 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1636 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1637 Skye 10-2018
1638 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1639 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1640 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1641 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1642 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1643 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1644 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1645 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1646 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1647 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1648 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1649 Championship of Rivne 2018
1650 La Carboneria 09-2018
1651 La Carboneria 08-2018
1652 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1653 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1654 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1655 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1656 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1657 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1658 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1659 Spring Go camp 2018
1660 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1661 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1662 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1663 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1664 Trondheim Open 2018
1665 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1666 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1667 Sretenje 2018
1668 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1669 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1670 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1671 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1672 Foras 2018
1673 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1674 VaDo Cup 2018
1675 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1676 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1677 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1678 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1679 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1680 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1681 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1682 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1683 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1684 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1685 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1686 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1687 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1688 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1689 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1690 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1691 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1692 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1693 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1694 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1695 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1696 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1697 Lariks-2018
1698 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1699 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1700 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1701 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1702 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1703 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1704 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1705 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1706 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1707 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1708 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1709 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1710 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1711 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1712 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1713 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1714 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1715 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1716 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1717 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1718 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1719 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1720 Odense New Year 2018
1721 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1722 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1723 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1724 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1725 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1726 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1727 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1728 Essen 2018
1729 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1730 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1731 Maidenhead 04-2018
1732 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1733 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1734 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1735 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1736 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1737 04-2018
1738 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1739 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1740 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1741 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1742 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1743 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1744 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1745 Jusandan 2018
1746 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1747 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1748 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1749 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1750 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1751 London Open 01-2018
1752 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1753 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1754 The best Winter Camp ever
1755 31st 01-2018
1756 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1757 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1758 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1759 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1760 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1761 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1762 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1763 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1764 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1765 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1766 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1767 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1768 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1769 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1770 Slnovrat 2017
1771 Odense Christmas 2017
1772 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1773 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1774 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1775 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1776 Winter Tournament 2017
1777 Go Festival 50-2017
1778 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1779 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1780 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1781 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1782 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1783 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1784 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1785 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1786 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1787 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1788 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1789 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1790 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1791 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1792 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1793 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1794 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1795 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1796 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1797 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1798 Coventry 49-2017
1799 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1800 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1801 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1802 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1803 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1804 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1805 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1806 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1807 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1808 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1809 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1810 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1811 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1812 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1813 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1814 Turku Championship 2017
1815 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1816 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1817 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1818 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1819 Balma tournament 48-2017
1820 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1821 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1822 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1823 Lausanne2017
1824 Championship of Belarus 2017
1825 Open do Porto 2017
1826 Gothenburg Open 2017
1827 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1828 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1829 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1830 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1831 City Championship 48-2017
1832 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1833 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1834 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1835 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1836 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1837 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1838 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1839 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1840 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1841 Go Baron 47-2017
1842 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1843 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1844 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1845 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1846 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1847 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1848 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1849 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1850 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1851 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1852 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1853 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1854 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1855 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1856 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1857 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1858 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1859 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1860 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1861 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1862 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1863 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1864 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1865 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1866 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1867 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1868 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1869 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1870 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1871 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1872 Finnish Championship League 2017
1873 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1874 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1875 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1876 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1877 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1878 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1879 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1880 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1881 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1882 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1883 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1884 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1885 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1886 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1887 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1888 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1889 Three Peaks 45-2017
1890 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1891 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1892 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1893 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1894 Challengers 45-2017
1895 Helsinki Casual 2017
1896 Hungarian Open 2017
1897 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1898 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1899 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1900 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1901 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1902 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1903 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1904 Kutina Open 2017
1905 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1906 Wessex 44-2017
1907 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1908 Norwegian Championship 2017
1909 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1910 2017 Brussels tournament
1911 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1912 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1913 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1914 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1915 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1916 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1917 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1918 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1919 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1920 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1921 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1922 La Carboneria 44-2017
1923 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1924 Kauno GO taure 2017
1925 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1926 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1927 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1928 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1929 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1930 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1931 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1932 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1933 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1934 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1935 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1936 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1937 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1938 La Carboneria 42-2017
1939 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1940 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1941 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1942 Northern 42-2017
1943 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1944 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1945 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1946 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1947 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1948 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1949 Slovenian Championship 2017
1950 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1951 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1952 Hobby 2017
1953 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1954 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1955 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1956 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1957 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1958 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1959 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1960 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1961 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1962 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1963 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1964 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1965 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1966 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1967 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1968 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1969 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1970 La Carboneria 40-2017
1971 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1972 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1973 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1974 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1975 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1976 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1977 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1978 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1979 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1980 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1981 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1982 Swindon 40-2017
1983 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1984 BGA Title Match 2017
1985 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1986 Cup of Rivne 2017
1987 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1988 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1989 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1990 Copenhagen Open 2017
1991 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1992 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1993 Sheffield 39-2017
1994 SM1-karsinta 2017
1995 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1996 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1997 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1998 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1999 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2000 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2001 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2002 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2003 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2004 CMS 170921 38-2017
2005 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2006 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2007 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2008 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2009 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2010 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2011 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2012 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2013 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2014 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2015 YliGo Cup 2017
2016 Cornish Open 37-2017
2017 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2018 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2019 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2020 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2021 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2022 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2023 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2024 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2025 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2026 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2027 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2028 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2029 Nostalgija 2017
2030 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2031 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2032 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2033 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2034 Moravian Open 2017
2035 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2036 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2037 Zomergo 2017
2038 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2039 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2040 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2041 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2042 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2043 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2044 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2045 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2046 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2047 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2048 ODESA OPEN 2017
2049 Stockholm Open 2017
2050 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2051 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2052 So-Imba Cup 2017
2053 MSO Open 34-2017
2054 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2055 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2056 Arundel 33-2017
2057 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2058 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2059 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2060 Summer Time 32-2017
2061 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2062 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2063 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2064 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2065 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2066 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2067 Nagabiku 31-2017
2068 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2069 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2070 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2071 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2072 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2073 Go Camp 2017
2074 Belfast 2017
2075 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2076 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2077 Summer Time 29-2017
2078 Kyiv Summer 2017
2079 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2080 16th Moyo Open 2017
2081 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2082 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2083 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2084 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2085 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2086 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2087 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2088 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2089 Stuttgart_2017
2090 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2091 GGT2017
2092 Kylma Kivi 2017
2093 Czech Championship 27-2017
2094 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2095 La Carboneria 27-2017
2096 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2097 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2098 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2099 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2100 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2101 Open Constanta 26-2017
2102 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2103 GO Rapid CT 2017
2104 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2105 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2106 Welsh Open 26-2017
2107 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2108 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2109 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2110 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2111 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2112 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2113 SGF 2017
2114 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2115 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2116 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2117 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2118 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2119 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2120 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2121 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2122 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2123 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2124 Open Lisboa 2017
2125 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2126 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2127 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2128 Durham 24-2017
2129 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2130 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2131 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2132 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2133 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2134 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2135 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2136 La Carboneria 23-2017
2137 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2138 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2139 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2140 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2141 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2142 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2143 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2144 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2145 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2146 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2147 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2148 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2149 Scottish Open 22-2017
2150 Challengers 22-2017
2151 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2152 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2153 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2154 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2155 Odense May 2017
2156 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2157 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2158 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2159 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2160 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2161 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2162 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2163 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2164 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2165 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2166 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2167 Il Gladiatore 2017
2168 Pisek Open 2017
2169 Strasbourg2017
2170 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2171 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2172 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2173 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2174 Nagabiku 20-2017
2175 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2176 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2177 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2178 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2179 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2180 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2181 Croatian Open 2017
2182 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2183 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2184 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2185 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2186 Bracknell 20-2017
2187 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2188 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2189 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2190 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2191 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2192 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2193 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2194 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2195 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2196 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2197 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2198 Danish Championship 2017
2199 La Carboneria 20-2017
2200 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2201 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2202 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2203 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2204 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2205 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2206 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2207 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2208 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2209 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2210 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2211 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2212 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2213 Club Tournament 19-2017
2214 Pantin Tournament 2017
2215 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2216 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2217 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2218 Apeldoorn 2017
2219 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2220 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2221 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2222 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2223 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2224 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2225 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2226 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2227 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2228 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2229 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2230 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2231 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2232 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2233 Barlow 18-2017
2234 Candidates 18-2017
2235 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2236 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2237 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2238 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2239 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2240 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2241 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2242 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2243 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2244 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2245 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2246 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2247 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2248 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2249 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2250 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2251 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2252 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2253 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2254 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2255 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2256 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2257 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2258 Martinicup 17-2017
2259 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2260 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2261 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2262 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2263 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2264 Nordic Championship 2017
2265 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2266 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2267 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2268 British Open 15-2017
2269 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2270 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2271 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2272 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2273 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2274 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2275 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2276 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2277 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2278 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2279 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2280 La Carboneria 13-2017
2281 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2282 Antwerp 13-2017
2283 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2284 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2285 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2286 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2287 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2288 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2289 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2290 Spring Seville 13-2017
2291 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2292 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2293 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2294 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2295 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2296 South Manchester 12-2017
2297 Fredericia Spring 2017
2298 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2299 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2300 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2301 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2302 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2303 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2304 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2305 Helsinki Open 2017
2306 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2307 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2308 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2309 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2310 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2311 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2312 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2313 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2314 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2315 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2316 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2317 Nikorai do 10-2017
2318 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2319 Trigantius 10-2017
2320 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2321 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2322 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2323 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2324 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2325 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2326 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2327 Kido Cup 09-2017
2328 Nagabiku 09-2017
2329 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2330 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2331 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2332 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2333 Trondheim Open 2017
2334 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2335 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2336 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2337 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2338 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2339 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2340 Haags Toernooi 2017
2341 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2342 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2343 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2344 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2345 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2346 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2347 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2348 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2349 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2350 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2351 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2352 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2353 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2354 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2355 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2356 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2357 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2358 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2359 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2360 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2361 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2362 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2363 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2364 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2365 La Carboneria 06-2017
2366 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2367 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2368 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2369 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2370 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2371 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2372 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2373 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2374 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2375 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2376 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2377 La Carboneria 05-2017
2378 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2379 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2380 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2381 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2382 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2383 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2384 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2385 Lariks-17 05-2017
2386 Olomouc 2017
2387 Odense tournament 05-2017
2388 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2389 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2390 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2391 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2392 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2393 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2394 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2395 Essen 2017
2396 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2397 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2398 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2399 Maidenhead 04-2017
2400 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2401 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2402 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2403 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2404 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2405 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2406 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2407 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2408 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2409 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2410 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2411 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2412 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2413 Trys karaliai 2017
2414 Jusandan 2017
2415 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2416 La Carboneria 02-2017
2417 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2418 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2419 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2420 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2421 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2422 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2423 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2424 London Open 01-2017
2425 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2426 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2427 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2428 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2429 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2430 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2431 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2432 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2433 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2434 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2435 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2436 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2437 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2438 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2439 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2440 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2441 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2442 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2443 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2444 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2445 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2446 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2447 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2448 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2449 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2450 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2451 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2452 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2453 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2454 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2455 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2456 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2457 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2458 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2459 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2460 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2461 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2462 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2463 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2464 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2465 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2466 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2467 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2468 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2469 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2470 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2471 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2472 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2473 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2474 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2475 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2476 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2477 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2478 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2479 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2480 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2481 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2482 Udine2016
2483 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2484 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2485 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2486 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2487 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2488 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2489 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2490 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2491 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2492 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2493 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2494 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2495 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2496 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2497 Coventry 48-2016
2498 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2499 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2500 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2501 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2502 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2503 Turku Championship 2016
2504 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2505 Gothenburg Open 2016
2506 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2507 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2508 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2509 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2510 Austrian Open 2016
2511 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2512 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2513 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2514 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2515 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2516 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2517 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2518 Go Baron 2016
2519 City Championship 47-2016
2520 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2521 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2522 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2523 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2524 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2525 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2526 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2527 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2528 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2529 GO Open Opava 2016
2530 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2531 Three Peaks 46-2016
2532 Club Tournament 45-2016
2533 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2534 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2535 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2536 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2537 Kauno GO taure 2016
2538 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2539 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2540 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2541 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2542 Helsinki Casual 2016
2543 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2544 Challengers 44-2016
2545 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2546 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2547 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2548 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2549 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2550 Norwegian Championship 2016
2551 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2552 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2553 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2554 Wessex 44-2016
2555 Cordenons2016
2556 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2557 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2558 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2559 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2560 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2561 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2562 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2563 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2564 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2565 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2566 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2567 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2568 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2569 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2570 Hobby 2016
2571 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2572 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2573 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2574 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2575 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2576 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2577 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2578 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2579 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2580 Folka tournament 42-2016
2581 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2582 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2583 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2584 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2585 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2586 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2587 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2588 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2589 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2590 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2591 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2592 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2593 SM2-karsinta 2016
2594 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2595 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2596 Slovenian Championship 2016
2597 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2598 Sheffield 41-2016
2599 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2600 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2601 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2602 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2603 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2604 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2605 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2606 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2607 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2608 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2609 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2610 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2611 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2612 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2613 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2614 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2615 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2616 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2617 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2618 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2619 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2620 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2621 Stockholm Open 2016
2622 Club Tournament 40-2016
2623 La Carboneria 39-2016
2624 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2625 Czech Championship 39-2016
2626 Copenhagen Open 2016
2627 Stuttgart 2016
2628 Swindon 39-2016
2629 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2630 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2631 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2632 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2633 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2634 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2635 Cup of Rivne 2016
2636 Belfast Open 2016
2637 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2638 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2639 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2640 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2641 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2642 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2643 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2644 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2645 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2646 Zory 38-2016
2647 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2648 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2649 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2650 Cornish Open 37-2016
2651 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2652 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2653 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2654 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2655 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2656 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2657 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2658 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2659 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2660 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2661 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2662 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2663 Northern 36-2016
2664 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2665 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2666 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2667 Scottish League 36-2016
2668 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2669 Torneo di Este 2016
2670 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2671 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2672 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2673 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2674 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2675 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2676 Moravian Open 35-2016
2677 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2678 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2679 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2680 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2681 MSO Open 35-2016
2682 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2683 Nami Go 35-2016
2684 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2685 eGoban Cup 2016
2686 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2687 Naisten SM 2016
2688 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2689 Zomergo 2016
2690 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2691 Odense August 2016
2692 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2693 Arundel 34-2016
2694 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2695 Tallinn 2016
2696 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2697 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2698 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2699 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2700 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2701 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2702 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2703 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2704 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2705 Scottish League 33-2016
2706 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2707 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2708 Kyiv Summer 2016
2709 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2710 Kylma Kivi 2016
2711 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2712 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2713 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2714 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2715 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2716 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2717 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2718 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2719 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2720 Open de Lisboa 2016
2721 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2722 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2723 Moletu taure 2016
2724 Moletai Rapid 2016
2725 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2726 Serbian Cup 2016
2727 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2728 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2729 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2730 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2731 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2732 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2733 Go Camp 2016
2734 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2735 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2736 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2737 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2738 La Carboneria 27-2016
2739 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2740 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2741 Scottish League 27-2016
2742 GGT2016
2743 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2744 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2745 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2746 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2747 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2748 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2749 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2750 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2751 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2752 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2753 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2754 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2755 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2756 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2757 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2758 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2759 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2760 Welsh Open 25-2016
2761 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2762 Club tournament 25-2016
2763 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2764 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2765 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2766 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2767 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2768 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2769 Durham 24-2016
2770 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2771 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2772 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2773 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2774 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2775 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2776 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2777 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2778 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2779 Csiki Cup 2016
2780 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2781 Scottish Open 22-2016
2782 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2783 Challengers 22-2016
2784 Odense Summer 2016
2785 Semifinala CN 2016
2786 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2787 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2788 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2789 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2790 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2791 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2792 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2793 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2794 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2795 Tartu Spring 2016
2796 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2797 Strasbourg2016
2798 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2799 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2800 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2801 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2802 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2803 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2804 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2805 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2806 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2807 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2808 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2809 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2810 Kidocup Main 2016
2811 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2812 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2813 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2814 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2815 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2816 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2817 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2818 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2819 Moletai 2016
2820 Croatia Open 19-2016
2821 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2822 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2823 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2824 Scottish League 19-2016
2825 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2826 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2827 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2828 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2829 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2830 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2831 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2832 La Carboneria 19-2016
2833 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2834 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2835 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2836 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2837 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2838 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2839 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2840 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2841 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2842 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2843 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2844 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2845 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2846 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2847 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2848 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2849 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2850 Candidates 18-2016
2851 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2852 CN Tineret 2016
2853 Club tournament 17-2016
2854 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2855 Danish Championship 2016
2856 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2857 Oslo Open 2016
2858 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2859 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2860 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2861 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2862 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2863 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2864 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2865 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2866 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2867 Ascona 2016
2868 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2869 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2870 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2871 Martinicup 17-2016
2872 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2873 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2874 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2875 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2876 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2877 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2878 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2879 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2880 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2881 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2882 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2883 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2884 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2885 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2886 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2887 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2888 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2889 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2890 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2891 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2892 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2893 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2894 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2895 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2896 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2897 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2898 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2899 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2900 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2901 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2902 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2903 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2904 Good mood 16-2016
2905 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2906 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2907 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2908 Fredericia Spring 2016
2909 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2910 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2911 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2912 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2913 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2914 Apeldoorn 2016
2915 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2916 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2917 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2918 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2919 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2920 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2921 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2922 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2923 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2924 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2925 British Open 14-2016
2926 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2927 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2928 District Groningen 14-2016
2929 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2930 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2931 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2932 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2933 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2934 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2935 Go Festival 13-2016
2936 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2937 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2938 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2939 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2940 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2941 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2942 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2943 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2944 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2945 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2946 Nordic Championships 2016
2947 Club Tournament 12-2016
2948 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2949 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2950 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2951 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2952 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2953 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2954 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2955 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2956 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2957 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2958 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2959 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2960 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2961 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2962 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2963 OPEN IGC 2016
2964 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2965 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2966 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2967 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2968 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2969 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2970 Nikorai do 12-2016
2971 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2972 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2973 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2974 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2975 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2976 Trigantius 11-2016
2977 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2978 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2979 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2980 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2981 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2982 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2983 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2984 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2985 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2986 Skye 10-2016
2987 Dragon Cup 2016
2988 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2989 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2990 La Carboneria 10-2016
2991 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2992 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2993 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2994 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2995 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2996 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2997 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2998 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2999 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3000 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3001 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3002 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3003 Odense Winter 2016
3004 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3005 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3006 Kido Cup 08-2016
3007 Foras 2016
3008 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3009 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3010 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3011 La Carboneria 08-2016
3012 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3013 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3014 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3015 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3016 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3017 La Carboneria 07-2016
3018 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3019 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3020 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3021 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3022 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3023 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3024 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3025 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3026 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3027 Helsinki Open 2016
3028 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3029 Good mood 06-2016
3030 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3031 Haags Toernooi 2016
3032 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3033 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3034 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3035 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3036 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3037 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3038 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3039 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3040 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3041 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3042 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3043 Hana Cup 05-2016
3044 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3045 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3046 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3047 La Carboneria 04-2016
3048 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3049 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3050 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3051 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3052 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3053 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3054 Maidenhead 03-2016
3055 Essen 2016
3056 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3057 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3058 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3059 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3060 Trys karaliai 2016
3061 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3062 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3063 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3064 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3065 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3066 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3067 Jusandan 02-2016
3068 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3069 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3070 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3071 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3072 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3073 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3074 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3075 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3076 London Open 01-2016
3077 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3078 Club tournament 01-2016
3079 Restart of EuroGoTV
3080 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3081 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3082 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3083 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3084 Close to be back online!!
3085 And....will we be back?!!
3086 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3087 Challengers 22-2015
3088 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3089 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3090 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3091 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3092 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3093 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3094 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3095 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3096 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3097 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3098 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3099 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3100 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3101 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3102 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3103 Chinese National Team Championship results
3104 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3105 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3106 Bracknell 21-2015
3107 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3108 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3109 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3110 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3111 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3112 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3113 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3114 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3115 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3116 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3117 Swedish Championships 2015
3118 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3119 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3120 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3121 La Carboneria 20-2015
3122 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3123 XVIII Madrid 2015
3124 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3125 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3126 Chinese National Team Championship
3127 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3128 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3129 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3130 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3131 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3132 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3133 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3134 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3135 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3136 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3137 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3138 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3139 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3140 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3141 GLOBIS Cup and more
3142 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3143 Apeldoorn 2015
3144 Candidates 19-2015
3145 Danish Championship 2015
3146 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3147 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3148 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3149 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3150 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3151 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3152 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3153 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3154 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3155 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3156 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3157 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3158 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3159 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3160 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3161 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3162 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3163 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3164 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3165 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3166 Oslo Open 2015
3167 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3168 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3169 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3170 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3171 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3172 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3173 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3174 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3175 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3176 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3177 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3178 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3179 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3180 Open EPFL 2015
3181 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3182 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3183 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3184 Fredericia Spring 2015
3185 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3186 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3187 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3188 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3189 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3190 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3191 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3192 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3193 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3194 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3195 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3196 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3197 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3198 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3199 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3200 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3201 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3202 Club Tournament 16-2015
3203 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3204 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3205 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3206 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3207 GO Open Plzen 2015
3208 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3209 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3210 Oulun Kevat 2015
3211 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3212 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3213 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3214 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3215 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3216 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3217 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3218 Nordic Championship 2015
3219 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3220 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3221 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3222 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3223 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3224 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3225 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3226 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3227 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3228 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3229 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3230 Go Festival 14-2015
3231 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3232 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3233 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3234 British Open 14-2015
3235 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3236 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3237 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3238 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3239 3la 13-2015
3240 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3241 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3242 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3243 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3244 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3245 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3246 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3247 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3248 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3249 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3250 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3251 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3252 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3253 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3254 Erlangen 2015
3255 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3256 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3257 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3258 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3259 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3260 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3261 Club Tournament 13-2015
3262 GO for Luzern 2015
3263 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3264 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3265 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3266 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3267 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3268 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3269 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3270 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3271 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3272 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3273 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3274 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3275 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3276 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3277 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3278 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3279 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3280 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3281 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3282 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3283 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3284 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3285 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3286 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3287 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3288 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3289 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3290 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3291 Betting on the next move is back!
3292 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3293 La Carboneria 11-2015
3294 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3295 Trigantius 11-2015
3296 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3297 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3298 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3299 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3300 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3301 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3302 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3303 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3304 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3305 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3306 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3307 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3308 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3309 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3310 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3311 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3312 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3313 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3314 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3315 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3316 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3317 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3318 La Carboneria 09-2015
3319 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3320 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3321 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3322 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3323 Kido Cup 09-2015
3324 Club Tournament 09-2015
3325 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3326 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3327 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3328 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3329 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3330 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3331 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3332 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3333 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3334 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3335 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3336 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3337 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3338 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3339 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3340 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3341 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3342 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3343 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3344 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3345 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3346 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3347 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3348 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3349 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3350 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3351 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3352 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3353 Club Tournament 07-2015
3354 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3355 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3356 EGF Academy
3357 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3358 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3359 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3360 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3361 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3362 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3363 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3364 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3365 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3366 NOW LIVE
3367 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3368 Larix-2015
3369 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3370 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3371 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3372 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3373 13th TIS 06-2015
3374 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3375 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3376 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3377 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3378 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3379 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3380 Odense New Year 2015
3381 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3382 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3383 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3384 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3385 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3386 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3387 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3388 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3389 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3390 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3391 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3392 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3393 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3394 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3395 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3396 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3397 Maidenhead 05-2015
3398 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3399 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3400 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3401 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3402 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3403 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3404 New Improved Search Function
3405 Jusandan 2015
3406 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3407 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3408 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3409 Torneo della Befana 2015
3410 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3411 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3412 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3413 2015 Irish championship league
3414 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3415 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3416 Essen 2015
3417 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3418 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3419 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3420 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3421 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3422 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3423 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3424 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3425 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3426 London Open 01-2015
3427 Club tournament 01-2015
3428 2015
3429 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3430 La Carboneria 01-2014
3431 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3432 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3433 New Year tournament 01-2014
3434 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3435 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3436 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3437 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3438 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3439 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3440 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3441 2014 Li Min Cup
3442 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3443 AGOCA League 52-2014
3444 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3445 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3446 La Carboneria 52-2014
3447 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3448 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3449 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3450 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3451 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3452 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3453 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3454 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3455 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3456 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3457 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3458 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3459 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3460 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3461 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3462 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3463 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3464 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3465 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3466 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3467 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3468 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3469 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3470 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3471 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3472 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3473 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3474 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3475 Czech Female Championship 2014
3476 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3477 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3478 Italian Championship 2014
3479 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3480 Paris Meijin A 2014
3481 Paris Meijin B 2014
3482 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3483 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3484 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3485 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3486 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3487 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3488 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3489 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3490 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3491 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3492 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3493 South London: teachers 50-2014
3494 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3495 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3496 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3497 Odense Christmas 2014
3498 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3499 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3500 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3501 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3502 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3503 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3504 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3505 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3506 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3507 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3508 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3509 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3510 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3511 La Carboneria 48-2014
3512 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3513 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3514 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3515 Mangafest 2014
3516 Gothenburg Open 2014
3517 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3518 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3519 Turku Championship 48-2014
3520 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3521 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3522 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3523 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3524 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3525 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3526 Club tournament 47-2014
3527 La Carboneria 47-2014
3528 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3529 Three Peaks 47-2014
3530 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3531 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3532 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3533 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3534 City Championship 47-2014
3535 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3536 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3537 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3538 Salzburg2014
3539 Kauno taure 2014
3540 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3541 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3542 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3543 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3544 Letchworth 46-2014
3545 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3546 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3547 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3548 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3549 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3550 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3551 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3552 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3553 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3554 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3555 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3556 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3557 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3558 Fredericia Open 2014
3559 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3560 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3561 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3562 Wessex 44-2014
3563 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3564 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3565 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3566 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3567 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3568 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3569 Brussels 2014
3570 Oulun Syksy 2014
3571 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3572 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3573 La Carboneria 44-2014
3574 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3575 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3576 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3577 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3578 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3579 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3580 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3581 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3582 Open Porto 2014
3583 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3584 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3585 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3586 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3587 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3588 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3589 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3590 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3591 Tenuki 2014
3592 Slovenian Championship 2014
3593 Club Tournament 42-2014
3594 BGA Title Match 2014
3595 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3596 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3597 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3598 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3599 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3600 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3601 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3602 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3603 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3604 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3605 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3606 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3607 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3608 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3609 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3610 European Student Go Championship 2014
3611 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3612 Helsinki Casual 2014
3613 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3614 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3615 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3616 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3617 Club Tournament 41-2014
3618 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3619 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3620 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3621 Man v Machine
3622 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3623 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3624 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3625 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3626 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3627 Swindon 40-2014
3628 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3629 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3630 Cup of Rivne 2014
3631 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3632 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3633 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3634 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3635 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3636 Zurich Tournament 2014
3637 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3638 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3639 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3640 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3641 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3642 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3643 Shropshire 39-2014
3644 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3645 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3646 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3647 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3648 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3649 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3650 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3651 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3652 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3653 Cornish Open 38-2014
3654 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3655 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3656 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3657 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3658 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3659 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3660 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3661 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3662 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3663 Northern 37-2014
3664 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3665 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3666 City Day 37-2014
3667 Odense Harvest 2014
3668 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3669 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3670 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3671 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3672 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3673 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3674 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3675 International Go Cup 37-2014
3676 Mangalia open 36-2014
3677 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3678 EZERAI 2014
3679 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3680 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3681 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3682 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3683 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3684 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3685 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3686 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3687 Belfast 2014
3688 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3689 MSO Open 35-2014
3690 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3691 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3692 Stockholm Open 2014
3693 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3694 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3695 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3696 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3697 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3698 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3699 Zomergo_2014
3700 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3701 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3702 2014 August Tournament
3703 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3704 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3705 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3706 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3707 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3708 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3709 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3710 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3711 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3712 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3713 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3714 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3715 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3716 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3717 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3718 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3719 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3720 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3721 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3722 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3723 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3724 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3725 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3726 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3727 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3728 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3729 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3730 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3731 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3732 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3733 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3734 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3735 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3736 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3737 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3738 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3739 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3740 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3741 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3742 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3743 Part 2
3744 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3745 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3746 2014 July Tournament
3747 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3748 Croatian open go championship 2014
3749 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3750 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3751 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3752 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3753 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3754 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3755 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3756 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3757 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3758 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3759 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3760 CPT2014Amstelveen
3761 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3762 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3763 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3764 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3765 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3766 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3767 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3768 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3769 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3770 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3771 Czech Championship 27-2014
3772 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3773 IGA Correspondence Championship
3774 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3775 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3776 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3777 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3778 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3779 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3780 Club Tournament 26-2014
3781 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3782 Welsh Open 26-2014
3783 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3784 EWGC 2014
3785 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3786 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3787 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3788 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3789 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3790 Vienna 2014
3791 Durham 25-2014
3792 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3793 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3794 Iron Man 2014
3795 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3796 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3797 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3798 Club Tournament 24-2014
3799 Open Lisboa 2014
3800 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3801 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3802 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3803 Kidocup 2014-Main
3804 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3805 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3806 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3807 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3808 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3809 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3810 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3811 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3812 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3813 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3814 Swedish Championship 2014
3815 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3816 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3817 Club Tournament 23-2014
3818 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3819 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3820 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3821 Victory Cup 23-2014
3822 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3823 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3824 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3825 Scottish Open 22-2014
3826 Challengers 22-2014
3827 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3828 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3829 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3830 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3831 Apeldoorn 2014
3832 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3833 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3834 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3835 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3836 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3837 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3838 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3839 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3840 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3841 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3842 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3843 La Carboneria 21-2014
3844 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3845 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3846 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3847 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3848 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3849 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3850 Freiburg 2014
3851 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3852 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3853 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3854 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3855 Open IGC 2014
3856 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3857 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3858 Danish Championship 2014
3859 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3860 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3861 XVII Madrid 2014
3862 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3863 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3864 Bracknell 20-2014
3865 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3866 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3867 Oslo Open 2014
3868 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3869 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3870 La Carboneria 19-2014
3871 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3872 Candidates 19-2014
3873 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3874 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3875 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3876 Go for Luzern 2014
3877 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3878 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3879 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3880 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3881 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3882 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3883 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3884 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3885 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3886 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3887 Club Tournament 18-2014
3888 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3889 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3890 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3891 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3892 Martinicup 17-2014
3893 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3894 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3895 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3896 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3897 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3898 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3899 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3900 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3901 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3902 Nordic Championship 2014
3903 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3904 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3905 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3906 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3907 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3908 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3909 Tournaments coming up
3910 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3911 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3912 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3913 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3914 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3915 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3916 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3917 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3918 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3919 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3920 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3921 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3922 Tula Cup 15-2014
3923 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3924 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3925 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3926 Antwerpen 2014
3927 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3928 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3929 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3930 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3931 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3932 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3933 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3934 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3935 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3936 La Carboneria 15-2014
3937 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3938 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3939 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3940 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3941 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3942 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3943 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3944 Birmingham 14-2014
3945 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3946 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3947 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3948 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3949 La Carboneria 13-2014
3950 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3951 Kani6 2014
3952 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3953 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3954 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3955 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3956 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3957 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3958 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3959 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3960 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3961 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3962 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3963 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3964 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3965 Skye 12-2014
3966 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3967 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3968 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3969 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3970 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3971 Vasteras Open 2014
3972 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3973 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3974 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3975 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3976 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3977 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3978 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3979 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3980 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3981 Trigantius 11-2014
3982 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3983 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3984 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3985 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3986 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3987 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3988 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3989 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3990 Go Festival 10-2014
3991 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3992 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3993 British Open 10-2014
3994 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3995 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3996 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3997 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3998 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3999 La Carboneria 09-2014
4000 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4001 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4002 Kido Cup 09-2014
4003 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4004 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4005 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4006 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4007 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4008 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4009 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4010 La Carboneria 08-2014
4011 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4012 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4013 2014 Confucius Cup
4014 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4015 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4016 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4017 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4018 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4019 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4020 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4021 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4022 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4023 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4024 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4025 Haags Toernooi 2014
4026 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4027 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4028 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4029 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4030 12th TIS 07-2014
4031 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4032 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4033 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4034 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4035 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4036 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4037 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4038 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4039 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4040 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4041 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4042 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4043 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4044 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4045 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4046 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4047 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4048 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4049 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4050 Odense Winter 05-2014
4051 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4052 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4053 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4054 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4055 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4056 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4057 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4058 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4059 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4060 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4061 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4062 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4063 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4064 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4065 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4066 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4067 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4068 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4069 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4070 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4071 La Carboneria 04-2014
4072 Trys Karaliai 2014
4073 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4074 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4075 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4076 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4077 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4078 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4079 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4080 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4081 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4082 Maidenhead 04-2014
4083 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4084 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4085 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4086 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4087 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4088 Torneo Befana 2014
4089 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4090 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4091 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4092 British Open Now Open to All
4093 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4094 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4095 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4096 London Open 01-2014
4097 Takapotku Open 2014
4098 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4099 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4100 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4101 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4102 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4103 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4104 Club tournament 01-2014
4105 British Open Not So Open
4106 Udine2013
4107 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4108 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4109 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4110 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4111 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4112 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4113 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4114 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4115 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4116 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4117 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4118 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4119 La Carboneria 52-2013
4120 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4121 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4122 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4123 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4124 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4125 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4126 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4127 Odense Christmas 2013
4128 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4129 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4130 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4131 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4132 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4133 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4134 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4135 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4136 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4137 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4138 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4139 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4140 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4141 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4142 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4143 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4144 2013 South London double kyu
4145 2013 South London mid kyu
4146 2013 South London top kyu
4147 2013 South London teachers tournament
4148 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4149 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4150 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4151 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4152 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4153 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4154 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4155 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4156 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4157 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4158
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4159 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4160 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4161 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4162 Coventry 49-2013
4163 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4164 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4165 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4166 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4167 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4168 BGA Title Match 2013
4169 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4170 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4171 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4172 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4173 week 48 live TV events
4174 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4175 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4176 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4177 La Carboneria 48-2013
4178 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4179 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4180 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4181 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4182 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4183 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4184 week 47 2013 live TV events
4185 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4186 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4187 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4188 City Championship 47-2013
4189 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4190 Three Peaks 47-2013
4191 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4192 Gladiatore 2013
4193 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4194 League of Legends
4195 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4196 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4197 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4198 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4199 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4200 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4201 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4202 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4203 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4204 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4205 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4206 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4207 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4208 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4209 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4210 Study Tournament 46-2013
4211 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4212 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4213 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4214 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4215 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4216 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4217 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4218 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4219 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4220 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4221 European Go Student Championship 2013
4222 Gothenburg Open 2013
4223 Helsinki Casual 2013
4224 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4225 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4226 Open Porto 2013
4227 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4228 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4229 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4230 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4231 La Carboneria 44-2013
4232 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4233 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4234 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4235 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4236 Wessex 44-2013
4237 Belfast Open 2013
4238 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4239 Austrian Open 2013
4240 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4241 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4242 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4243 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4244 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4245 Tenuki 2013
4246 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4247 Slovenian Championship 2013
4248 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4249 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4250 Norwegian Championship 2013
4251 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4252 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4253 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4254 Mikulov Open 2013
4255 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4256 Indis 2013
4257 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4258 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4259 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4260 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4261 East Midlands 2013
4262 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4263 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4264 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4265 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4266 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4267 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4268 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4269 Czech Championship 2013
4270 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4271 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4272 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4273 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4274 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4275 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4276 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4277 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4278 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4279 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4280 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4281 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4282 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4283 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4284 Oulun Syksy 2013
4285 Board Games Festival 2013
4286 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4287 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4288 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4289 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4290 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4291 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4292 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4293 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4294 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4295 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4296 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4297 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4298 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4299 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4300 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4301 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4302 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4303 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4304 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4305 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4306 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4307 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4308 Cup of Perm 2013
4309 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4310 Shropshire 2013
4311 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4312 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4313 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4314 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4315 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4316 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4317 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4318 SM1-karsinta 2013
4319 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4320 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4321 Nuorten SM 2013
4322 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4323 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4324 City Day Tornament 2013
4325 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4326 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4327 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4328 Cornish Open 2013
4329 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4330 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4331 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4332 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4333 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4334 Russian Female Championship 2013
4335 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4336 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4337 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4338 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4339 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4340 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4341 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4342 Brno Tournament 2013
4343 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4344 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4345 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4346 Northern 2013
4347 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4348 Summer Tournament 2013
4349 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4350 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4351 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4352 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4353 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4354 MSO Open 2013
4355 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4356 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4357 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4358 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4359 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4360 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4361 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4362 Odense August 2013
4363 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4364 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4365 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4366 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4367 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4368 Pogo Open 2013
4369 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4370 World Youth Championship 2013
4371 Vladimir Open 2013
4372 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4373 Stockholm Open 2013
4374 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4375 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4376 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4377 Odesa Golden 2013
4378 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4379 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4380 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4381 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4382 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4383 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4384 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4385 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4386 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4387 Leksand Open 2013
4388 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4389 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4390 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4391 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4392 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4393 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4394 Samsung Cup 2013
4395 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4396 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4397 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4398 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4399 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4400 District Groningen 2013
4401 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4402 Moyo Open 2013
4403 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4404 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4405 Russian Team Championship 2013
4406 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4407 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4409 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4410 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4411 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4412 Summer Go Camp 2013
4413 Milton Keynes 2013
4414 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4415 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4416 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4417 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4418 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4419 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4420 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4421 Kieler Turnier 2013
4422 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4423 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4424 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4425 Charlie Marlow 2013
4426 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4427 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4428 Romanian National Championship 2013
4429 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4430 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4431 Mangalia Open 2013
4432 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4433 Welsh Open 2013
4434 8th Marathon 2013
4435 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4436 Durham 2013
4437 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4438 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4439 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4440 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4441 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4442 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4443 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4444 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4445 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4446 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4447 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4448 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4449 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4450 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4451 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4452 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4453 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4454 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4455 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4456 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4457 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4458 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4459 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4460 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4461 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4462 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4463 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4464 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4465 Arundel 2013
4466 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4467 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4468 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4469 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4470 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4471 Cup of Rivne 2013
4472 Fredericia Open 2013
4473 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4474 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4475 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4476 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4477 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4478 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4479 Scottish Open 2013
4480 Challengers 2013
4481 Apeldoorn 2013
4482 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4483 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4484 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4485 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4486 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4487 Championship of Perm 2013
4488 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4489 Kido Cup 2013
4490 Go in Duketown 2013
4491 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4492 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4493 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4494 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4495 Open Lisboa 2013
4496 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4497 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4498 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4499 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4500 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4501 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4502 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4503 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4504 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4505 Swedish Championship 2013
4506 Teden Mladih 2013
4507 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4508 Bracknell 2013
4509 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4510 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4511 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4512 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4513 Amsterdam International 2013
4514 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4515 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4516 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4517 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4518 Young Masters League 2013
4519 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4520 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4521 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4522 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4523 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4524 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4525 Go for Luzern 2013
4526 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4527 Riga Open Go 2013
4528 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4529 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4530 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4531 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4532 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4533 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4534 Martinicup 2013
4535 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4536 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4537 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4538 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4539 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4540 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4541 Danish Championship 2013
4542 Spring tournament 2013
4543 MSU Go Championship-2013
4544 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4545 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4546 Birmingham 2013
4547 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4548 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4549 Oslo Open 2013
4550 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4551 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4552 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4553 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4554 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4555 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4556 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4557 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4558 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4559 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4560 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4561 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4562 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4563 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4564 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4565 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4566 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4567 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4568 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4569 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4570 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4571 Go Open Plzen 2013
4572 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4573 British Open 2013
4574 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4575 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4576 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4577 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4578 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4579 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4580 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4581 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4582 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4583 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4584 Avignon Tournament 2013
4585 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4586 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4587 Go Festival 2013
4588 Passover Tournament 2013
4589 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4590 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4591 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4592 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4593 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4594 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4595 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4596 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4597 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4598 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4599 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4600 Handicap Tournament 2013
4601 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4602 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4603 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4604 Oulun Kevat 2013
4605 rovnodennost 2013
4606 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4607 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4608 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4609 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4610 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4611 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4612 go7ix 2013
4613 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4614 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4615 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4616 British Youth Championship 2013
4617 Paris tournament 2013
4618 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4619 Cup of Tula 2013
4620 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4621 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4622 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4623 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4624 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4625 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4626 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4627 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4628 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4629 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4630 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4631 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4632 Trigantius 2013
4633 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4634 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4635 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4636 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4637 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4638 Fredericia Spring 2013
4639 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4640 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4641 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4642 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4643 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4644 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4645 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4646 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4647 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4648 2013 Confucius Cup
4649 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4650 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4651 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4652 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4653 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4654 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4655 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4656 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4657 Oxford Ladder 2013
4658 Blansko Tournament 2013
4659 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4660 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4661 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4662 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4663 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4664 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4665 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4666 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4667 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4668 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4669 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4670 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4671 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4672 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4673 Vasteras Open 2013
4674 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4675 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4676 Cassovia Cup 2013
4677 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4678 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4679 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4680 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4681 FORAS 2013
4682 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4683 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4684 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4685 Tiger beats Miffy
4686 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4687 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4688 Cheshire Open 2013
4689 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4690 Winner`s sonata 2013
4691 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4692 Haags Toernooi 2013
4693 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4694 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4695 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4696 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4697 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4698 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4699 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4700 Festival Lariks 2013
4701 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4702 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4703 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4704 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4705 Odense Winter 2013
4706 Antony Tournament 2013
4707 Orsay Tournament 2013
4708 National Veteran Championship 2013
4709 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4710 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4711 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4712 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4713 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4714 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4715 Dutch Championship 2013
4716 Maidenhead 2013
4717 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4718 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4719 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4720 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4721 Winter Tournament 2013
4722 Jusandan 2013
4723 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4724 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4725 Wintergo 2012 2013
4726 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4727 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4728 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4729 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4730 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4731 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4732 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4733 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4734 Trys Karaliai 2013
4735 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4736 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4737 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4738 Essen 2013
4739 Decin Tournament 2013
4740 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4741 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4742 Torneo della Befana 2013
4743 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4744 La Carboneria 2013
4745 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4746 London Open 2013
4747 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4748 2013
4749 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4750 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4751 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4752 SM-finaali 2012
4753 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4754 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4755 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4756 GO7 Rapid 2012
4757 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4758 .Three dragons. 2012
4759 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4760 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4761 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4762 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4763 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4764 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4765 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4766 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4767 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4768 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4769 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4770 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4771 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4772 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4773 Championship of Karelia 2012
4774 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4775 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4776 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4777 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4778 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4779 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4780 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4781 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4782 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4783 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4784 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4785 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4786 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4787 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4788 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4789 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4790 David 2012
4791 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4792 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4793 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4794 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4795 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4796 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4797 Go Baron Finals Match
4798 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4799 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4800 38th Serbian championship 2012
4801 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4802 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4803 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4804 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4805 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4806 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4807 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4808 Polish Championship League 2012
4809 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4810 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4811 Coventry 2012
4812 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4813 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4814 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4815 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4816 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4817 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4818 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4819 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4820 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4821 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4822 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4823 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4824 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4825 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4826 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4827 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4828 UCC Open 2012
4829 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4830 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4831 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4832 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4833 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4834 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4835 Three Peaks 2012
4836 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4837 17th November Tournament 2012
4838 Il Gladiatore 2012
4839 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4840 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4841 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4842 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4843 On cherche un traducteur.
4844 Autumn Tournament 2012
4845 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4846 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4847 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4848 Austrian Open 2012
4849 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4850 Odense November 2012
4851 Berlin Go Week 2012
4852 Goeteborg Open 2012
4853 Oulun Syksy 2012
4854 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4855 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4856 Wessex 2012
4857 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4858 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4859 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4860 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4861 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4862 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4863 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4864 Salzburg 2012
4865 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4866 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4867 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4868 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4869 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4870 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4871 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4872 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4873 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4874 Palava Tournament 2012
4875 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4876 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4877 East Midlands 2012
4878 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4879 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4880 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4881 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4882 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4883 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4884 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4885 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4886 Norwegian Championship 2012
4887 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4888 Czech Female Championship 2012
4889 Czech Go Championship 2012
4890 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4891 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4892 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4893 Shodan Trophy 2012
4894 "Crow in a starry sky"
4895 Open Porto 2012
4896 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4897 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4898 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4899 Slovenian Championship 2012
4900 Board Games Festival 2012
4901 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4902 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4903 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4904 ProGO match- sept 2012
4905 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4906 Israeli Championship 2012
4907 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4908 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4909 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4910 Shropshire 2012
4911 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4912 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4913 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4914 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4915 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4916 Swindon 2012
4917 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4918 BGA Title Match 2012
4919 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4920 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4921 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4922 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4923 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4924 Cornish Open 2012
4925 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4926 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4927 Visegrad tour 2012
4928 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4929 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4930 Helsinki Casual 2012
4931 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4932 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4933 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4934 Northern 2012
4935 Campionato italiano 2012
4936 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4937 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4938 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4939 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4940 SM1-karsinta 2012
4941 European Female Championship 2012
4942 European Cup 2012
4943 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4944 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4945 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4946 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4947 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4948 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4949 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4950 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4951 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4952 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4953 Summer Tournament 2012
4954 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4955 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4956 Zurich 2012
4957 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4958 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4959 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4960 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4961 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4962 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4963 Russian Female Championship 2012
4964 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4965 MSO Open 2012
4966 Russian Women Championship
4967 Interview with Andrew Kay
4968 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4969 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4970 French Open Championship 2012
4971 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4972 Taiwanese Go stars
4973 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4974 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4975 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4976 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4977 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4978 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4979 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4980 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4981 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4982 Trickmove of the year!
4983 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4984 Lai Yu-Cheng
4985 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4986 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4987 WMSG 2012 day 3
4988 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4989 WMSG 2012 day 2
4990 WMSG 2012 day 1
4991 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4992 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4993 Interview with Jan Simara
4994 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4995 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4996 Altay Cup 2012
4997 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4998 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4999 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5000 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5001 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5002 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5003 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5004 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5005 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5006 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5007 TurkuGP 2012
5008 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5009 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5010 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5011 Moyo Open 2012
5012 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5013 Oulun Kesa 2012
5014 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5015 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5016 Bergen Open 2012
5017 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5018 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5019 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5020 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5021 Youth Go Camp 2012
5022 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5023 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5024 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5025 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5026 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5027 Russian Team Championship 2012
5028 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5029 Romanian Summer camp
5030 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5031 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5032 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5033 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5034 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5035 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5036 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5037 Freiburg 2012
5038 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5039 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5040 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5041 Milton Keynes 2012
5042 Leksand Open 2012
5043 Welsh Open 2012
5044 Graz 2012
5045 Durham 2012
5046 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5047 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5048 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5049 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5050 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5051 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5052 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5053 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5054 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5055 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5056 Takapotku Open 2012
5057 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5058 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5059 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5060 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5061 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5062 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5063 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5064 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5065 Cup of Rivne 2012
5066 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5067 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5068 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5069 Open Lx 2012
5070 Hungarian GP 2012
5071 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5072 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5073 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5074 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5075 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5076 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5077 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5078 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5079 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5080 Challengers 2012
5081 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5082 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5083 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5084 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5085 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5086 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5087 European Pair Go Championship
5088 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5089 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5090 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5091 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5092 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5093 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5094 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5095 Galway Tournament 2012
5096 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5097 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5098 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5099 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5100 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5101 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5102 Kidocup 2012
5103 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5104 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5105 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5106 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5107 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5108 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5109 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5110 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5111 Swedish Championship 2012
5112 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5113 Turniej Majowy 2012
5114 Scottish Open 2012
5115 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5116 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5117 Bracknell 2012
5118 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5119 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5120 Vetruse Cup 2012
5121 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5122 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5123 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5124 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5125 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5126 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5127 San Marino CON 2012
5128 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5129 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5130 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5131 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5132 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5133 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5134 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5135 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5136 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5137 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5138 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5139 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5140 Tartu Spring 2012
5141 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5142 Candidates 2012
5143 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5144 Britain seeks new leader
5145 Apeldoorn 2012
5146 Danish Championship 2012
5147 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5148 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5149 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5150 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5151 3. Giessener T19 2012
5152 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5153 Young Masters League 2012
5154 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5155 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5156 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5157 Oslo Open 2012
5158 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5159 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5160 Porfirion Cup 2012
5161 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5162 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5163 V.Valek memorial 2012
5164 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5165 British Open 2012
5166 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5167 Martinicup 2012
5168 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5169 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5170 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5171 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5172 Spring Tournament 2012
5173 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5174 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5175 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5176 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5177 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5178 Side Tournament 2012
5179 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5180 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5181 Slovenian open 2012
5182 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5183 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5184 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5185 Passover Tournament 2012
5186 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5187 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5188 2012 Canadian Open
5189 Nordic Championship 2012
5190 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5191 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5192 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5193 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5194 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5195 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5196 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5197 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5198 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5199 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5200 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5201 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5202 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5203 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5204 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5205 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5206 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5207 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5208 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5209 Go Open Plzen 2012
5210 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5211 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5212 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5213 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5214 Arundel 2012
5215 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5216 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5217 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5218 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5219 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5220 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5221 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5222 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5223 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5224 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5225 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5226 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5227 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5228 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5229 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5230 Next tournaments in France
5231 British Youth Championship 2012
5232 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5233 Skye 2012
5234 Ishi Open 2012
5235 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5236 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5237 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5238 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5239 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5240 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5241 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5242 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5243 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5244 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5245 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5246 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5247 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5248 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5249 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5250 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5251 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5252 Trigantius 2012
5253 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5254 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5255 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5256 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5257 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5258 Black Stone 2012
5259 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5260 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5261 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5262 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5263 2012 Confucius Cup
5264 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5265 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5266 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5267 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5268 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5269 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5270 Kido Cup 2012
5271 Poznan Casual 2012
5272 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5273 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5274 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5275 Oxford Ladder 2012
5276 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5277 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5278 World Student Championship 2012
5279 Blansko Tournament 2012
5280 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5281 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5282 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5283 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5284 Nottingham 2012
5285 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5286 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5287 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5288 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5289 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5290 zjAva 2012
5291 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5292 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5293 Oxford 2012
5294 FORAS 2012
5295 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5296 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5297 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5298 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5299 Cheshire Open 2012
5300 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5301 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5302 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5303 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5304 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5305 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5306 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5307 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5308 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5309 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5310 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5311 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5312 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5313 EYGC 2012
5314 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5315 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5316 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5317 Winter`s sonata 2012
5318 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5319 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5320 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5321 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5322 Bydgoszcz 2012
5323 Dutch Championship 2012
5324 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5325 Some news from France
5326 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5327 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5328 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5329 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5330 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5331 Warszawa 2012
5332 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5333 2011 British Small Board Championship
5334 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5335 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5336 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5337 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5338 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5339 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5340 National Veteran Championship 2012
5341 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5342 Essen 2012
5343 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5344 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5345 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5346 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5347 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5348 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5349 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5350 Club Tournament 2012
5351 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5352 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5353 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5354 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5355 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5356 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5357 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5358 Black Stone 1-2012
5359 Trys Karaliai 2012
5360 La Carboneria 2012
5361 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5362 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5363 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5364 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5365 London Open 2011
5366 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5367 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5368 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5369 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5370 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5371 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5372 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5373 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5374 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5375 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5376 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5377 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5378 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5379 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5380 Legends Cadiz 2011
5381 The 2011 Oporto Open
5382 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5383 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5384 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5385 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5386 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5387 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5388 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5389 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5390 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5391 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5392 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5393 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5394 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5395 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5396 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5397 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5398 Arnhem 2011
5399 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5400 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5401 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5402 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5403 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5404 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5405 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5406 17th November Tournament 2011
5407 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5408 Antony Club 2011
5409 Berliner Kranich 2011
5410 German Go Championship 2011
5411 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5412 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5413 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5414 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5415 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5416 Denkstation 2011
5417 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5418 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5419 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5420 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5421 La Carboneria 2011
5422 Coventry 2011
5423 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5424 Go to Innovation 2011
5425 Three Peaks 2011
5426 .Three dragons. 2011
5427 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5428 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5429 Black Stone 11-2011
5430 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5431 Hungarian Open 2011
5432 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5433 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5434 Team championships round 3
5435 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5436 Club Tournament 2011
5437 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5438 Goteborg Open 2011
5439 Styrian Masters 2011
5440 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5441 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5442 Finnish Championship League 2011
5443 Berlin Go-week 2011
5444 East Midlands 2011
5445 Bydgoszcz 2011
5446 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5447 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5448 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5449 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5450 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5451 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5452 Brussels tournament 2011
5453 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5454 Wessex 2011
5455 Championship of Karelia 2011
5456 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5457 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5458 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5459 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5460 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5461 Black Stone 2011
5462 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5463 Balma Tournament 2011
5464 Oulun Syksy 2011
5465 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5466 Norwegian Championship 2011
5467 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5468 Palava Tournament 2011
5469 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5470 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5471 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5472 Copenhagen Open 2011
5473 European Students Championship 2011
5474 Salzburg 2011
5475 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5476 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5477 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5478 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5479 High Noon 2011
5480 Shodan Tournament 2011
5481 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5482 Israeli Championship 2011
5483 clubs under attack
5484 Board games festival 2011
5485 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5486 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5487 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5488 Go commercial
5489 Slovenian Championship 2011
5490 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5491 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5492 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5493 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5494 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5495 Poznan Casual 2011
5496 Shrewsbury 2011
5497 Insei League results: September, 2011
5498 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5499 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5500 EWGC Side Open 2011
5501 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5502 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5503 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5504 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5505 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5506 Autumn Tournament 2011
5507 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5508 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5509 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5510 Linkoeping Open 2011
5511 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5512 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5513 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5514 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5515 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5516 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5517 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5518 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5519 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5520 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5521 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5522 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5523 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5524 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5525 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5526 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5527 Swindon 2011
5528 Helsinki Casual 2011
5529 Pause
5530 2011 British Go Championship
5531 Cornish Open 2011
5532 Northern 2011
5533 XI Torneo di Pisa
5534 Delfts toernooi 2011
5535 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5536 7. WIGO-Turnier
5537 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5538 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5539 French Open Championship 2011
5540 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5541 Brno 2011
5542 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5543 SportAccord European Preliminary
5544 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5545 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5546 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5547 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5548 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5549 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5550 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5551 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5552 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5553 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5554 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5555 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5556 Single, hot and ........
5557 Best Go-video ever
5558 The power of a 9p
5559 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5560 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5561 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5562 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5563 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5564 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5565 EGC and WYGC 2011
5566 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5567 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5568 several recent results 5-2011
5569 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5570 Vetruse Cup 2011
5571 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5572 Galway Open 2011
5573 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5574 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5575 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5576 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5577 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5578 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5579 Danish Championship 2011
5580 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5581 German Championship 2011 qualification
5582 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5583 Go for Luzern 2011
5584 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5585 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5586 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5587 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5588 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5589 Murugandi reviews
5590 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5591 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5592 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5593 Shusaku Cup 2011
5594 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5595 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5596 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5597 March Tournaments
5598 Nottingham 2011
5599 Bonn 2011
5600 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5601 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5602 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5603 several recent results
5604 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5605 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5606 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5607 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5608 Oxford 2011
5609 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5610 Takapotku Open 2011
5611 Weekend Jan 22-23
5612 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5613 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5614 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5615 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5616 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5617 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5618 Wanted: editors and journalists
5619 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5620 Berlin Go-week 2010
5621 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5622 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5623 Championship Weekend
5624 Shrewsbury
5625 September tournaments - A class
5626 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5627 Linkoeping Open 2010
5628 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5629 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5630 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5631 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5632 Helsinki Casual 2010
5633 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5634 Antwerp 2010
5635 Kido Cup 2010
5636 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5637 British Championship Game 1
5638 10th Pisa Tournament
5639 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5640 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5641 Frioul 2010
5642 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5643 French open championship
5644 Iasi Cup 2010
5645 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5646 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5647 Japanese rules...?
5648 The dangers of gambling
5649 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5650 Tesuji of the week
5651 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5652 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5653 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5654 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5655 Big Nick
5656 bad moves
5657 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5658 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5659 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5660 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5661 Funniest remark on KGS today
5662 The Finnish system
5663 did you know...?
5664 after round 3
5665 The Monkey Jump
5666 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5667 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5668 New faces top Pardubice Open
5669 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5670 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5671 Results 18-20 June 2010
5672 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5673 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5674 Some other results from last weekend
5675 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5676 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5677 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5678 Electronic Archive
5679 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5680 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5681 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5682 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5683 Romanian Cup 2010
5684 2010 British Championship
5685 Strasbourg tournament
5686 Swiss Championship 2010
5687 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5688 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5689 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5690 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5691 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5692 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5693 Why Go
5694 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5695 French Youth Championships 2010
5696 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5697 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5698 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5699 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5700 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5701 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5702 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5703 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5704 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5705 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5706 News from Milan, Italy
5707 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5708 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5709 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5710 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5711 Artem strongest student
5712 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5713 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5714 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5715 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5716 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5717 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5718 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5719 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5720 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5721 Novosibirsk Championship
5722 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5723 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5724 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5725 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5726 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5727 Facebook: friends from France first
5728 Some Saturday results
5729 Scottish Championship News
5730 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5731 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5732 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5733 Tampere: many already registred
5734 EGD broke new record
5735 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5736 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5737 Reports from Russia
5738 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5739 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5740 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5741 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5742 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5743 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5744 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5745 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5746 Ali leads KILL-A
5747 Ankara again
5748 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5749 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5750 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5751 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5752 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5753 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5754 Kay wins British Open
5755 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5756 Let my people go
5757 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5758 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5759 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5760 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5761 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5762 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5763 Facebook for feedback
5764 KGS trials new Graphics
5765 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5766 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5767 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5768 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5769 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5770 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5771 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5772 World Pair-go Championship
5773 Fred filmed WMSG
5774 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5775 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5776 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5777 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5778 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5779 Weekend results from all over Europe
5780 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5781 11th Go to Innovation
5782 Many messages on Facebook
5783 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5784 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5785 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5786 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5787 Facebook chasebook
5788 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5789 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5790 Macfadyen Skye High
5791 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5792 Clash in C class
5793 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5794 Terwey tops Castrop
5795 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5796 Bucuresti 179 school
5797 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5798 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5799 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5800 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5801 Bundesliga back to normal
5802 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5803 Belgian Championship, part 1
5804 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5805 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5806 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5807 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5808 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5809 Vit views of vital points
5810 Red roses for favourite friend
5811 Flowers for ladies today
5812 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5813 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5814 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5815 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5816 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5817 Fredda first in KILL-A
5818 Future Champs of Hungary
5819 Chen chopped Dresden
5820 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5821 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5822 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5823 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5824 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5825 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5826 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5827 Berlin is one of several new awards
5828 Three won three in Nottingham
5829 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5830 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5831 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5832 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5833 Record audience expected at KGS
5834 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5835 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5836 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5837 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5838 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5839 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5840 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5841 Cambridge wins British League
5842 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5843 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5844 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5845 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5846 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5847 Quarter of a century at Antony
5848 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5849 Youngest pro ever is female
5850 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5851 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5852 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5853 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5854 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5855 Metta takes Tortellino
5856 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5857 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5858 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5859 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5860 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5861 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5862 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5863 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5864 Go behind bars
5865 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5866 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5867 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5868 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5869 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5870 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5871 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5872 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5873 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5874 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5875 Pal Pandanet Prime
5876 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5877 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5878 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5879 Rengo Song Contest
5880 European Go Congress in Tampere
5881 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5882 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5883 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5884 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5885 Growth of Wintergo
5886 Chinese took over London
5887 Short Summary of Last Week
5888 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5889 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5890 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5891 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5892 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5893 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5894 Book review 3-4: same structure
5895 Book review 3: Kamakura
5896 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5897 X-mas number puzzle
5898 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5899 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5900 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5901 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5902 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5903 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5904 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5905 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5906 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5907 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5908 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5909 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5910 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5911 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5912 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5913 test
5914 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5915 Hungarian League
5916 Sunday December 13 - local results
5917 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5918 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5919 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5920 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5921 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5922 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5923 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5924 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5925 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5926 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5927 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5928 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5929 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5930 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5931 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5932 Secret of our style
5933 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5934 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5935 Oliver Wolf
5936 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5937 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5938 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5939 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5940 Pop Panda of Milano
5941 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5942 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5943 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5944 Mistrz Polski
5945 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5946 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5947 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5948 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5949 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5950 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5951 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5952 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5953 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5954 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5955 New: Life and Death channel
5956 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5957 Need for more reporters
5958 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5959 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5960 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5961 Wintergo will grow
5962 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5963 French Youth Congress
5964 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5965 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5966 Toulouse trashes to title
5967 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5968 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5969 Kido Cup
5970 Kölner Go-Turnier
5971 French GO Open Championship
5972 4 tournaments broadcasted
5973 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5974 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5975 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5976 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5977 FJ strikes again!
5978 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5979 Brabant 2008
5980 Joseki lessons part 2
5981 watch on fullscreen
5982 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5983 VIP-membership auto login
5984 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5985 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5986 Congress Champions 2008
5987 Naruto Reborn
5988 congress news 2008
5989 Naruto at the congress 2008
5990 Monkeys on a rock
5991 European Masters 2008
5992 Start European Go Congress 2008
5993 1000 members
5994 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5995 Tale about cats
5996 The European Masters 2007
5997 Vilach 2007
5998 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg