Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Helsinki Open 2016

10325139
Finland The Helsinki Open 2016, a class A tournament, played from 06-02-2016 to 07-02-2016 in Helsinki, Finland, was won by Juri Kuronen 6d, second came Viktor Bogdanov 4d (photo) and third was Tuomas Hella 4d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 12 February 2016




1 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
2 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
3 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
4 Hello Summer 25-2018
5 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
6 Durham 25-2018
7 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
8 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
9 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
10 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
11 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
12 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
13 Zelenkovac 2018
14 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
15 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
16 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
17 Torneo Bologna 2018
18 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
19 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
20 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
21 Martinicup 23-2018
22 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
23 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
24 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
25 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
26 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
27 Levels 23-2018
28 Swiss Championship 2018
29 Open Lisboa 2018
30 Summer Go Tournament 2018
31 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
32 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
33 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
34 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
35 Challengers 22-2018
36 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
37 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
38 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
39 NTLO 22-2018
40 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
41 Manchester Summer 22-2018
42 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
43 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
44 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
45 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
46 Go Open Pisek 2018
47 School Leader Go 22-2018
48 La Carboneria 22-2018
49 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
50 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
51 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
52 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
53 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
54 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
55 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
56 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
57 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
58 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
59 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
60 Baltik Cup 21-2018
61 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
62 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
63 Go in Duketown 21-2018
64 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
65 KidoCup 2018Main
66 KidoCup 2018Top 8
67 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
68 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
69 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
70 Swedish championship 2018
71 MENSA 2018 go turnir
72 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
73 La Carboneria 20-2018
74 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
75 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
76 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
77 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
78 School Leader Go 20-2018
79 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
80 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
81 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
82 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
83 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
84 Ankara City Tournament 201805
85 Bracknell 20-2018
86 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
87 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
88 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
89 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
90 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
91 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
92 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
93 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
94 Barlow 20-2018
95 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
96 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
97 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
98 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
99 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
100 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
101 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
102 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
103 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
104 School Leader Go 19-2018
105 Championship of UFD 19-2018
106 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
107 Candidates 19-2018
108 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
109 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
110 Championship of SFD 19-2018
111 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
112 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
113 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
114 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
115 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
116 Tartu Spring 2018
117 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
118 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
119 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
120 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
121 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
122 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
123 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
124 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
125 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
126 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
127 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
128 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
129 9 Chinacup 18-2018
130 Danish Championship 2018
131 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
132 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
133 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
134 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
135 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
136 9 China Cup 18-2018
137 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
138 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
139 Ankara City Tournament 201804
140 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
141 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
142 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
143 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
144 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
145 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
146 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
147 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
148 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
149 Oulun Kevat 2018
150 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
151 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
152 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
153 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
154 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
155 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
156 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
157 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
158 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
159 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
160 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
161 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
162 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
163 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
164 Apeldoorn 2018
165 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
166 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
167 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
168 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
169 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
170 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
171 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
172 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
173 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
174 Odense Spring 2018
175 School Leader Go 16-2018
176 Torneo di Bassano 2018
177 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
178 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
179 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
180 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
181 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
182 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
183 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
184 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
185 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
186 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
187 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
188 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
189 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
190 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
191 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
192 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
193 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
194 Romanian Championship U18 2018
195 Romanian Championship U14 2018
196 Romanian Championship U16 2018
197 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
198 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
199 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
200 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
201 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
202 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
203 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
204 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
205 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
206 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
207 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
208 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
209 British Open 15-2018
210 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
211 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
212 Go Open Plzen 2018
213 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
214 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
215 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
216 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
217 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
218 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
219 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
220 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
221 Championship of Minsk 2018
222 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
223 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
224 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
225 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
226 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
227 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
228 NIS OPEN 2018
229 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
230 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
231 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
232 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
233 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
234 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
235 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
236 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
237 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
238 Polish Youth Championship 2018
239 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
240 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
241 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
242 Kani 6 2018
243 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
244 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
245 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
246 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
247 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
248 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
249 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
250 Helsinki Open 2018
251 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
252 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
253 Trigantius 11-2018
254 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
255 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
256 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
257 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
258 Vaesteraas Open 2018
259 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
260 Skye 10-2018
261 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
262 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
263 South Manchester Main 10-2018
264 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
265 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
266 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
267 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
268 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
269 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
270 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
271 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
272 Championship of Rivne 2018
273 La Carboneria 09-2018
274 La Carboneria 08-2018
275 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
276 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
277 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
278 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
279 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
280 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
281 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
282 Spring Go camp 2018
283 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
284 LGC grand opening 08-2018
285 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
286 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
287 Trondheim Open 2018
288 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
289 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
290 Sretenje 2018
291 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
292 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
293 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
294 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
295 Foras 2018
296 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
297 VaDo Cup 2018
298 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
299 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
300 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
301 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
302 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
303 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
304 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
305 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
306 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
307 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
308 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
309 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
310 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
311 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
312 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
313 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
314 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
315 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
316 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
317 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
318 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
319 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
320 Lariks-2018
321 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
322 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
323 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
324 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
325 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
326 Cheshire Open 06-2018
327 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
328 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
329 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
330 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
331 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
332 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
333 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
334 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
335 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
336 Winter Tournament 05-2018
337 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
338 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
339 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
340 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
341 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
342 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
343 Odense New Year 2018
344 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
345 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
346 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
347 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
348 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
349 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
350 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
351 Essen 2018
352 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
353 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
354 Maidenhead 04-2018
355 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
356 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
357 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
358 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
359 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
360 04-2018
361 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
362 Go Winter Camp - an international event
363 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
364 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
365 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
366 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
367 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
368 Jusandan 2018
369 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
370 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
371 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
372 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
373 New Year Tournament 01-2018
374 London Open 01-2018
375 wintergo 2017 01-2018
376 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
377 The best Winter Camp ever
378 31st 01-2018
379 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
380 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
381 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
382 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
383 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
384 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
385 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
386 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
387 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
388 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
389 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
390 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
391 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
392 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
393 Slnovrat 2017
394 Odense Christmas 2017
395 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
396 YliGo Cup Final 2017
397 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
398 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
399 Winter Tournament 2017
400 Go Festival 50-2017
401 Championship of Tver 50-2017
402 Polish Championship League 50-2017
403 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
404 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
405 Arate Tournament 50-2017
406 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
407 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
408 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
409 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
410 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
411 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
412 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
413 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
414 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
415 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
416 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
417 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
418 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
419 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
420 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
421 Coventry 49-2017
422 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
423 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
424 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
425 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
426 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
427 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
428 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
429 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
430 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
431 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
432 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
433 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
434 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
435 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
436 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
437 Turku Championship 2017
438 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
439 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
440 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
441 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
442 Balma tournament 48-2017
443 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
444 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
445 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
446 Lausanne2017
447 Championship of Belarus 2017
448 Open do Porto 2017
449 Gothenburg Open 2017
450 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
451 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
452 Cork Go Tournament 2017
453 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
454 City Championship 48-2017
455 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
456 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
457 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
458 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
459 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
460 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
461 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
462 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
463 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
464 Go Baron 47-2017
465 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
466 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
467 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
468 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
469 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
470 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
471 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
472 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
473 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
474 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
475 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
476 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
477 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
478 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
479 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
480 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
481 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
482 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
483 British Youth Championship 47-2017
484 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
485 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
486 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
487 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
488 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
489 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
490 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
491 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
492 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
493 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
494 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
495 Finnish Championship League 2017
496 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
497 Cup of Kyiv 2017
498 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
499 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
500 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
501 Torneo di Pisa 2017
502 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
503 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
504 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
505 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
506 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
507 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
508 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
509 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
510 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
511 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
512 Three Peaks 45-2017
513 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
514 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
515 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
516 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
517 Challengers 45-2017
518 Helsinki Casual 2017
519 Hungarian Open 2017
520 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
521 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
522 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
523 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
524 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
525 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
526 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
527 Kutina Open 2017
528 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
529 Wessex 44-2017
530 Fredericia Autumn 2017
531 Norwegian Championship 2017
532 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
533 2017 Brussels tournament
534 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
535 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
536 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
537 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
538 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
539 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
540 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
541 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
542 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
543 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
544 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
545 La Carboneria 44-2017
546 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
547 Kauno GO taure 2017
548 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
549 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
550 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
551 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
552 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
553 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
554 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
555 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
556 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
557 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
558 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
559 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
560 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
561 La Carboneria 42-2017
562 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
563 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
564 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
565 Northern 42-2017
566 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
567 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
568 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
569 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
570 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
571 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
572 Slovenian Championship 2017
573 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
574 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
575 Hobby 2017
576 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
577 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
578 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
579 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
580 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
581 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
582 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
583 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
584 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
585 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
586 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
587 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
588 Go Open Mikulov 2017
589 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
590 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
591 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
592 Autumn sonata 41-2017
593 La Carboneria 40-2017
594 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
595 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
596 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
597 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
598 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
599 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
600 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
601 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
602 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
603 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
604 Bochumer Bambus 2017
605 Swindon 40-2017
606 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
607 BGA Title Match 2017
608 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
609 Cup of Rivne 2017
610 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
611 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
612 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
613 Copenhagen Open 2017
614 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
615 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
616 Sheffield 39-2017
617 SM1-karsinta 2017
618 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
619 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
620 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
621 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
622 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
623 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
624 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
625 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
626 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
627 CMS 170921 38-2017
628 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
629 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
630 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
631 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
632 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
633 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
634 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
635 Far East Tournament 38-2017
636 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
637 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
638 YliGo Cup 2017
639 Cornish Open 37-2017
640 Opening of the Season 37-2017
641 Moscow Cup 37-2017
642 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
643 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
644 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
645 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
646 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
647 Delfts Toernooi 2017
648 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
649 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
650 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
651 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
652 Nostalgija 2017
653 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
654 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
655 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
656 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
657 Moravian Open 2017
658 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
659 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
660 Zomergo 2017
661 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
662 Karelia Cup 35-2017
663 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
664 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
665 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
666 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
667 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
668 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
669 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
670 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
671 ODESA OPEN 2017
672 Stockholm Open 2017
673 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
674 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
675 So-Imba Cup 2017
676 MSO Open 34-2017
677 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
678 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
679 Arundel 33-2017
680 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
681 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
682 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
683 Summer Time 32-2017
684 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
685 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
686 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
687 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
688 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
689 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
690 Nagabiku 31-2017
691 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
692 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
693 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
694 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
695 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
696 Go Camp 2017
697 Belfast 2017
698 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
699 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
700 Summer Time 29-2017
701 Kyiv Summer 2017
702 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
703 16th Moyo Open 2017
704 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
705 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
706 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
707 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
708 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
709 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
710 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
711 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
712 Stuttgart_2017
713 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
714 GGT2017
715 Kylma Kivi 2017
716 Czech Championship 27-2017
717 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
718 La Carboneria 27-2017
719 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
720 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
721 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
722 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
723 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
724 Open Constanta 26-2017
725 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
726 GO Rapid CT 2017
727 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
728 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
729 Welsh Open 26-2017
730 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
731 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
732 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
733 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
734 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
735 Summer Peliken 26-2017
736 SGF 2017
737 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
738 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
739 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
740 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
741 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
742 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
743 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
744 Cup of Russia 25-2017
745 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
746 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
747 Open Lisboa 2017
748 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
749 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
750 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
751 Durham 24-2017
752 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
753 MPRB Sibiu 2017
754 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
755 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
756 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
757 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
758 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
759 La Carboneria 23-2017
760 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
761 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
762 Go in Duketown 23-2017
763 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
764 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
765 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
766 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
767 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
768 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
769 Prepare for Go 23-2017
770 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
771 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
772 Scottish Open 22-2017
773 Challengers 22-2017
774 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
775 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
776 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
777 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
778 Odense May 2017
779 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
780 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
781 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
782 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
783 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
784 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
785 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
786 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
787 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
788 Baltic Cup 21-2017
789 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
790 Il Gladiatore 2017
791 Pisek Open 2017
792 Strasbourg2017
793 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
794 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
795 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
796 Prepare for Go 20-2017
797 Nagabiku 20-2017
798 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
799 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
800 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
801 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
802 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
803 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
804 Croatian Open 2017
805 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
806 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
807 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
808 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
809 Bracknell 20-2017
810 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
811 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
812 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
813 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
814 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
815 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
816 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
817 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
818 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
819 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
820 Galway Go Tournament 2017
821 Danish Championship 2017
822 La Carboneria 20-2017
823 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
824 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
825 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
826 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
827 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
828 Prepare for Go 19-2017
829 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
830 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
831 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
832 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
833 Spartak Cup 19-2017
834 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
835 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
836 Club Tournament 19-2017
837 Pantin Tournament 2017
838 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
839 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
840 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
841 Apeldoorn 2017
842 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
843 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
844 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
845 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
846 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
847 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
848 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
849 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
850 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
851 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
852 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
853 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
854 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
855 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
856 Barlow 18-2017
857 Candidates 18-2017
858 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
859 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
860 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
861 Opening of The Park 17-2017
862 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
863 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
864 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
865 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
866 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
867 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
868 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
869 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
870 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
871 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
872 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
873 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
874 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
875 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
876 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
877 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
878 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
879 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
880 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
881 Martinicup 17-2017
882 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
883 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
884 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
885 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
886 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
887 Nordic Championship 2017
888 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
889 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
890 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
891 British Open 15-2017
892 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
893 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
894 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
895 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
896 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
897 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
898 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
899 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
900 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
901 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
902 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
903 La Carboneria 13-2017
904 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
905 Antwerp 13-2017
906 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
907 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
908 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
909 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
910 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
911 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
912 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
913 Spring Seville 13-2017
914 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
915 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
916 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
917 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
918 45th Nis Open 12-2017
919 South Manchester 12-2017
920 Fredericia Spring 2017
921 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
922 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
923 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
924 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
925 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
926 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
927 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
928 Helsinki Open 2017
929 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
930 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
931 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
932 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
933 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
934 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
935 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
936 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
937 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
938 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
939 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
940 Nikorai do 10-2017
941 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
942 Trigantius 10-2017
943 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
944 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
945 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
946 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
947 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
948 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
949 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
950 Kido Cup 09-2017
951 Nagabiku 09-2017
952 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
953 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
954 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
955 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
956 Trondheim Open 2017
957 Vaesteraas Open 2017
958 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
959 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
960 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
961 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
962 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
963 Haags Toernooi 2017
964 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
965 EYGC 2017, Group U16
966 EYGC 2017, Group U20
967 EYGC 2017, Group U12
968 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
969 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
970 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
971 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
972 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
973 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
974 Sretenjski turnir 2017
975 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
976 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
977 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
978 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
979 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
980 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
981 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
982 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
983 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
984 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
985 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
986 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
987 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
988 La Carboneria 06-2017
989 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
990 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
991 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
992 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
993 FRGo Junior U16 2017
994 FRGo Junior U20 2017
995 FRGo Junior U12 2017
996 Cheshire Open 06-2017
997 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
998 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
999 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1000 La Carboneria 05-2017
1001 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1002 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1003 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1004 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1005 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1006 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1007 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1008 Lariks-17 05-2017
1009 Olomouc 2017
1010 Odense tournament 05-2017
1011 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1012 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1013 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1014 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1015 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1016 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1017 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1018 Essen 2017
1019 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1020 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1021 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1022 Maidenhead 04-2017
1023 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1024 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1025 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1026 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1027 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1028 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1029 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1030 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1031 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1032 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1033 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1034 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1035 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1036 Trys karaliai 2017
1037 Jusandan 2017
1038 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1039 La Carboneria 02-2017
1040 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1041 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1042 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1043 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1044 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1045 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1046 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1047 London Open 01-2017
1048 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1049 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1050 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1051 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1052 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1053 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1054 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1055 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1056 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1057 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1058 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1059 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1060 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1061 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1062 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1063 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1064 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1065 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1066 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1067 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1068 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1069 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1070 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1071 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1072 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1073 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1074 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1075 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1076 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1077 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1078 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1079 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1080 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1081 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1082 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1083 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1084 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1085 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1086 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1087 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1088 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1089 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1090 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1091 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1092 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1093 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1094 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1095 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1096 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1097 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1098 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1099 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1100 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1101 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1102 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1103 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1104 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1105 Udine2016
1106 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1107 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1108 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1109 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1110 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1111 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1112 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1113 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1114 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1115 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1116 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1117 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1118 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1119 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1120 Coventry 48-2016
1121 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1122 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1123 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1124 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1125 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1126 Turku Championship 2016
1127 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1128 Gothenburg Open 2016
1129 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1130 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1131 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1132 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1133 Austrian Open 2016
1134 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1135 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1136 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1137 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1138 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1139 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1140 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1141 Go Baron 2016
1142 City Championship 47-2016
1143 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1144 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1145 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1146 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1147 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1148 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1149 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1150 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1151 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1152 GO Open Opava 2016
1153 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1154 Three Peaks 46-2016
1155 Club Tournament 45-2016
1156 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1157 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1158 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1159 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1160 Kauno GO taure 2016
1161 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1162 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1163 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1164 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1165 Helsinki Casual 2016
1166 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1167 Challengers 44-2016
1168 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1169 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1170 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1171 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1172 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1173 Norwegian Championship 2016
1174 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1175 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1176 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1177 Wessex 44-2016
1178 Cordenons2016
1179 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1180 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1181 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1182 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1183 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1184 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1185 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1186 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1187 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1188 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1189 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1190 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1191 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1192 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1193 Hobby 2016
1194 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1195 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1196 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1197 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1198 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1199 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1200 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1201 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1202 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1203 Folka tournament 42-2016
1204 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1205 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1206 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1207 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1208 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1209 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1210 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1211 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1212 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1213 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1214 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1215 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1216 SM2-karsinta 2016
1217 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1218 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1219 Slovenian Championship 2016
1220 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1221 Sheffield 41-2016
1222 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1223 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1224 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1225 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1226 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1227 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1228 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1229 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1230 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1231 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1232 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1233 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1234 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1235 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1236 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1237 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1238 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1239 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1240 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1241 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1242 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1243 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1244 Stockholm Open 2016
1245 Club Tournament 40-2016
1246 La Carboneria 39-2016
1247 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1248 Czech Championship 39-2016
1249 Copenhagen Open 2016
1250 Stuttgart 2016
1251 Swindon 39-2016
1252 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1253 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1254 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1255 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1256 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1257 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1258 Cup of Rivne 2016
1259 Belfast Open 2016
1260 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1261 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1262 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1263 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1264 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1265 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1266 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1267 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1268 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1269 Zory 38-2016
1270 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1271 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1272 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1273 Cornish Open 37-2016
1274 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1275 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1276 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1277 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1278 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1279 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1280 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1281 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1282 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1283 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1284 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1285 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1286 Northern 36-2016
1287 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1288 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1289 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1290 Scottish League 36-2016
1291 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1292 Torneo di Este 2016
1293 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1294 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1295 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1296 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1297 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1298 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1299 Moravian Open 35-2016
1300 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1301 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1302 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1303 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1304 MSO Open 35-2016
1305 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1306 Nami Go 35-2016
1307 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1308 eGoban Cup 2016
1309 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1310 Naisten SM 2016
1311 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1312 Zomergo 2016
1313 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1314 Odense August 2016
1315 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1316 Arundel 34-2016
1317 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1318 Tallinn 2016
1319 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1320 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1321 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1322 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1323 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1324 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1325 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1326 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1327 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1328 Scottish League 33-2016
1329 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1330 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1331 Kyiv Summer 2016
1332 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1333 Kylma Kivi 2016
1334 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1335 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1336 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1337 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1338 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1339 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1340 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1341 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1342 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1343 Open de Lisboa 2016
1344 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1345 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1346 Moletu taure 2016
1347 Moletai Rapid 2016
1348 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1349 Serbian Cup 2016
1350 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1351 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1352 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1353 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1354 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1355 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1356 Go Camp 2016
1357 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1358 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1359 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1360 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1361 La Carboneria 27-2016
1362 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1363 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1364 Scottish League 27-2016
1365 GGT2016
1366 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1367 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1368 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1369 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1370 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1371 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1372 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1373 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1374 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1375 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1376 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1377 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1378 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1379 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1380 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1381 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1382 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1383 Welsh Open 25-2016
1384 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1385 Club tournament 25-2016
1386 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1387 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1388 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1389 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1390 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1391 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1392 Durham 24-2016
1393 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1394 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1395 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1396 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1397 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1398 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1399 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1400 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1401 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1402 Csiki Cup 2016
1403 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1404 Scottish Open 22-2016
1405 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1406 Challengers 22-2016
1407 Odense Summer 2016
1408 Semifinala CN 2016
1409 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1410 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1411 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1412 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1413 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1414 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1415 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1416 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1417 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1418 Tartu Spring 2016
1419 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1420 Strasbourg2016
1421 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1422 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1423 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1424 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1425 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1426 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1427 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1428 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1429 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1430 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1431 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1432 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1433 Kidocup Main 2016
1434 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1435 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1436 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1437 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1438 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1439 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1440 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1441 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1442 Moletai 2016
1443 Croatia Open 19-2016
1444 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1445 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1446 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1447 Scottish League 19-2016
1448 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1449 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1450 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1451 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1452 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1453 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1454 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1455 La Carboneria 19-2016
1456 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1457 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1458 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1459 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1460 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1461 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1462 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1463 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1464 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1465 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1466 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1467 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1468 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1469 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1470 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1471 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1472 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1473 Candidates 18-2016
1474 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1475 CN Tineret 2016
1476 Club tournament 17-2016
1477 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1478 Danish Championship 2016
1479 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1480 Oslo Open 2016
1481 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1482 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1483 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1484 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1485 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1486 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1487 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1488 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1489 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1490 Ascona 2016
1491 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1492 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1493 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1494 Martinicup 17-2016
1495 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1496 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1497 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1498 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1499 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1500 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1501 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1502 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1503 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1504 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1505 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1506 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1507 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1508 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1509 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1510 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1511 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1512 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1513 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1514 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1515 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1516 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1517 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1518 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1519 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1520 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1521 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1522 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1523 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1524 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1525 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1526 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1527 Good mood 16-2016
1528 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1529 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1530 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1531 Fredericia Spring 2016
1532 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1533 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1534 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1535 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1536 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1537 Apeldoorn 2016
1538 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1539 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1540 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1541 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1542 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1543 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1544 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1545 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1546 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1547 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1548 British Open 14-2016
1549 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1550 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1551 District Groningen 14-2016
1552 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1553 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1554 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1555 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1556 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1557 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1558 Go Festival 13-2016
1559 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1560 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1561 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1562 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1563 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1564 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1565 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1566 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1567 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1568 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1569 Nordic Championships 2016
1570 Club Tournament 12-2016
1571 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1572 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1573 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1574 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1575 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1576 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1577 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1578 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1579 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1580 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1581 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1582 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1583 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1584 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1585 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1586 OPEN IGC 2016
1587 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1588 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1589 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1590 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1591 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1592 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1593 Nikorai do 12-2016
1594 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1595 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1596 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1597 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1598 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1599 Trigantius 11-2016
1600 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1601 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1602 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1603 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1604 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1605 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1606 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1607 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1608 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1609 Skye 10-2016
1610 Dragon Cup 2016
1611 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1612 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1613 La Carboneria 10-2016
1614 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1615 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1616 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1617 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1618 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1619 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1620 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1621 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1622 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1623 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1624 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1625 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1626 Odense Winter 2016
1627 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1628 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1629 Kido Cup 08-2016
1630 Foras 2016
1631 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1632 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1633 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1634 La Carboneria 08-2016
1635 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1636 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1637 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1638 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1639 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1640 La Carboneria 07-2016
1641 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1642 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1643 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1644 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1645 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1646 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1647 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1648 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1649 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1650 Helsinki Open 2016
1651 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1652 Good mood 06-2016
1653 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1654 Haags Toernooi 2016
1655 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1656 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1657 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1658 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1659 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1660 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1661 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1662 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1663 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1664 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1665 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1666 Hana Cup 05-2016
1667 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1668 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1669 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1670 La Carboneria 04-2016
1671 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1672 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1673 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1674 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1675 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1676 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1677 Maidenhead 03-2016
1678 Essen 2016
1679 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1680 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1681 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1682 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1683 Trys karaliai 2016
1684 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1685 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1686 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1687 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1688 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1689 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1690 Jusandan 02-2016
1691 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1692 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1693 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1694 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1695 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1696 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1697 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1698 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1699 London Open 01-2016
1700 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1701 Club tournament 01-2016
1702 Restart of EuroGoTV
1703 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1704 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1705 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1706 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1707 Close to be back online!!
1708 And....will we be back?!!
1709 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1710 Challengers 22-2015
1711 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1712 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1713 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1714 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1715 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1716 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1717 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1718 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1719 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1720 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1721 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1722 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1723 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1724 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1725 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1726 Chinese National Team Championship results
1727 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1728 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1729 Bracknell 21-2015
1730 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1731 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1732 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1733 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1734 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1735 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1736 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1737 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1738 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1739 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1740 Swedish Championships 2015
1741 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1742 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1743 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1744 La Carboneria 20-2015
1745 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1746 XVIII Madrid 2015
1747 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1748 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1749 Chinese National Team Championship
1750 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1751 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1752 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1753 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1754 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1755 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1756 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1757 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1758 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1759 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1760 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1761 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1762 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1763 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1764 GLOBIS Cup and more
1765 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1766 Apeldoorn 2015
1767 Candidates 19-2015
1768 Danish Championship 2015
1769 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1770 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1771 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1772 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1773 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1774 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1775 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1776 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1777 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1778 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1779 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1780 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1781 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1782 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1783 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1784 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1785 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1786 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1787 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1788 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1789 Oslo Open 2015
1790 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1791 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1792 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1793 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1794 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1795 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1796 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1797 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1798 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1799 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1800 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1801 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1802 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1803 Open EPFL 2015
1804 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1805 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1806 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1807 Fredericia Spring 2015
1808 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1809 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1810 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1811 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1812 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1813 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1814 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1815 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1816 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1817 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1818 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1819 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1820 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1821 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1822 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1823 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1824 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1825 Club Tournament 16-2015
1826 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1827 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1828 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1829 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1830 GO Open Plzen 2015
1831 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1832 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1833 Oulun Kevat 2015
1834 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1835 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1836 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1837 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1838 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1839 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1840 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1841 Nordic Championship 2015
1842 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1843 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1844 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1845 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1846 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1847 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1848 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1849 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1850 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1851 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1852 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1853 Go Festival 14-2015
1854 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1855 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1856 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1857 British Open 14-2015
1858 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1859 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1860 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1861 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1862 3la 13-2015
1863 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1864 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1865 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1866 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1867 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1868 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1869 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1870 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1871 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1872 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1873 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1874 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1875 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1876 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1877 Erlangen 2015
1878 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1879 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1880 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1881 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1882 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1883 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1884 Club Tournament 13-2015
1885 GO for Luzern 2015
1886 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1887 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1888 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1889 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1890 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1891 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1892 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1893 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1894 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1895 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1896 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1897 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1898 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1899 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1900 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1901 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1902 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1903 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1904 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1905 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1906 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1907 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1908 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1909 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1910 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1911 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1912 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1913 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1914 Betting on the next move is back!
1915 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1916 La Carboneria 11-2015
1917 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1918 Trigantius 11-2015
1919 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1920 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1921 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1922 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1923 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1924 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1925 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1926 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1927 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1928 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1929 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1930 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1931 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1932 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1933 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1934 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1935 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1936 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1937 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1938 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1939 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1940 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1941 La Carboneria 09-2015
1942 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1943 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1944 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1945 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1946 Kido Cup 09-2015
1947 Club Tournament 09-2015
1948 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1949 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1950 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1951 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1952 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1953 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1954 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1955 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1956 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1957 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1958 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1959 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1960 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1961 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1962 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1963 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1964 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1965 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1966 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1967 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1968 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1969 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1970 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1971 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1972 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1973 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1974 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1975 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1976 Club Tournament 07-2015
1977 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1978 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1979 EGF Academy
1980 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1981 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1982 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1983 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1984 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1985 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1986 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1987 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1988 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1989 NOW LIVE
1990 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1991 Larix-2015
1992 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1993 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1994 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1995 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1996 13th TIS 06-2015
1997 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1998 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1999 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2000 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2001 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2002 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2003 Odense New Year 2015
2004 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2005 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2006 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2007 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2008 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2009 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2010 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2011 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2012 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2013 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2014 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2015 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2016 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2017 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2018 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2019 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2020 Maidenhead 05-2015
2021 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2022 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2023 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2024 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2025 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2026 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2027 New Improved Search Function
2028 Jusandan 2015
2029 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2030 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2031 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2032 Torneo della Befana 2015
2033 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2034 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2035 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2036 2015 Irish championship league
2037 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2038 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2039 Essen 2015
2040 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2041 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2042 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2043 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2044 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2045 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2046 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2047 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2048 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2049 London Open 01-2015
2050 Club tournament 01-2015
2051 2015
2052 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2053 La Carboneria 01-2014
2054 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2055 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2056 New Year tournament 01-2014
2057 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2058 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2059 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2060 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2061 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2062 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2063 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2064 2014 Li Min Cup
2065 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2066 AGOCA League 52-2014
2067 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2068 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2069 La Carboneria 52-2014
2070 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2071 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2072 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2073 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2074 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2075 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2076 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2077 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2078 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2079 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2080 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2081 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2082 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2083 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2084 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2085 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2086 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2087 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2088 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2089 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2090 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2091 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2092 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2093 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2094 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2095 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2096 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2097 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2098 Czech Female Championship 2014
2099 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2100 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2101 Italian Championship 2014
2102 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2103 Paris Meijin A 2014
2104 Paris Meijin B 2014
2105 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2106 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2107 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2108 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2109 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2110 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2111 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2112 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2113 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2114 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2115 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2116 South London: teachers 50-2014
2117 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2118 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2119 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2120 Odense Christmas 2014
2121 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2122 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2123 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2124 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2125 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2126 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2127 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2128 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2129 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2130 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2131 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2132 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2133 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2134 La Carboneria 48-2014
2135 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2136 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2137 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2138 Mangafest 2014
2139 Gothenburg Open 2014
2140 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2141 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2142 Turku Championship 48-2014
2143 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2144 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2145 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2146 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2147 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2148 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2149 Club tournament 47-2014
2150 La Carboneria 47-2014
2151 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2152 Three Peaks 47-2014
2153 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2154 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2155 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2156 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2157 City Championship 47-2014
2158 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2159 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2160 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2161 Salzburg2014
2162 Kauno taure 2014
2163 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2164 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2165 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2166 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2167 Letchworth 46-2014
2168 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2169 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2170 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2171 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2172 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2173 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2174 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2175 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2176 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2177 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2178 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2179 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2180 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2181 Fredericia Open 2014
2182 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2183 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2184 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2185 Wessex 44-2014
2186 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2187 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2188 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2189 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2190 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2191 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2192 Brussels 2014
2193 Oulun Syksy 2014
2194 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2195 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2196 La Carboneria 44-2014
2197 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2198 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2199 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2200 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2201 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2202 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2203 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2204 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2205 Open Porto 2014
2206 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2207 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2208 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2209 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2210 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2211 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2212 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2213 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2214 Tenuki 2014
2215 Slovenian Championship 2014
2216 Club Tournament 42-2014
2217 BGA Title Match 2014
2218 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2219 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2220 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2221 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2222 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2223 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2224 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2225 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2226 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2227 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2228 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2229 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2230 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2231 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2232 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2233 European Student Go Championship 2014
2234 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2235 Helsinki Casual 2014
2236 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2237 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2238 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2239 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2240 Club Tournament 41-2014
2241 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2242 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2243 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2244 Man v Machine
2245 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2246 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2247 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2248 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2249 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2250 Swindon 40-2014
2251 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2252 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2253 Cup of Rivne 2014
2254 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2255 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2256 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2257 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2258 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2259 Zurich Tournament 2014
2260 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2261 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2262 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2263 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2264 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2265 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2266 Shropshire 39-2014
2267 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2268 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2269 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2270 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2271 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2272 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2273 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2274 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2275 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2276 Cornish Open 38-2014
2277 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2278 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2279 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2280 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2281 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2282 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2283 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2284 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2285 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2286 Northern 37-2014
2287 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2288 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2289 City Day 37-2014
2290 Odense Harvest 2014
2291 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2292 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2293 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2294 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2295 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2296 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2297 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2298 International Go Cup 37-2014
2299 Mangalia open 36-2014
2300 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2301 EZERAI 2014
2302 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2303 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2304 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2305 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2306 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2307 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2308 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2309 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2310 Belfast 2014
2311 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2312 MSO Open 35-2014
2313 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2314 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2315 Stockholm Open 2014
2316 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2317 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2318 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2319 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2320 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2321 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2322 Zomergo_2014
2323 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2324 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2325 2014 August Tournament
2326 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2327 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2328 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2329 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2330 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2331 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2332 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2333 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2334 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2335 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2336 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2337 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2338 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2339 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2340 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2341 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2342 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2343 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2344 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2345 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2346 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2347 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2348 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2349 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2350 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2351 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2352 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2353 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2354 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2355 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2356 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2357 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2358 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2359 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2360 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2361 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2362 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2363 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2364 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2365 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2366 Part 2
2367 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2368 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2369 2014 July Tournament
2370 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2371 Croatian open go championship 2014
2372 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2373 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2374 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2375 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2376 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2377 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2378 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2379 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2380 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2381 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2382 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2383 CPT2014Amstelveen
2384 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2385 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2386 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2387 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2388 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2389 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2390 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2391 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2392 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2393 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2394 Czech Championship 27-2014
2395 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2396 IGA Correspondence Championship
2397 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2398 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2399 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2400 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2401 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2402 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2403 Club Tournament 26-2014
2404 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2405 Welsh Open 26-2014
2406 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2407 EWGC 2014
2408 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2409 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2410 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2411 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2412 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2413 Vienna 2014
2414 Durham 25-2014
2415 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2416 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2417 Iron Man 2014
2418 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2419 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2420 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2421 Club Tournament 24-2014
2422 Open Lisboa 2014
2423 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2424 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2425 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2426 Kidocup 2014-Main
2427 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2428 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2429 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2430 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2431 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2432 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2433 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2434 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2435 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2436 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2437 Swedish Championship 2014
2438 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2439 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2440 Club Tournament 23-2014
2441 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2442 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2443 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2444 Victory Cup 23-2014
2445 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2446 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2447 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2448 Scottish Open 22-2014
2449 Challengers 22-2014
2450 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2451 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2452 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2453 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2454 Apeldoorn 2014
2455 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2456 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2457 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2458 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2459 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2460 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2461 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2462 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2463 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2464 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2465 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2466 La Carboneria 21-2014
2467 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2468 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2469 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2470 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2471 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2472 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2473 Freiburg 2014
2474 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2475 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2476 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2477 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2478 Open IGC 2014
2479 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2480 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2481 Danish Championship 2014
2482 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2483 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2484 XVII Madrid 2014
2485 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2486 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2487 Bracknell 20-2014
2488 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2489 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2490 Oslo Open 2014
2491 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2492 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2493 La Carboneria 19-2014
2494 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2495 Candidates 19-2014
2496 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2497 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2498 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2499 Go for Luzern 2014
2500 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2501 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2502 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2503 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2504 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2505 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2506 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2507 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2508 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2509 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2510 Club Tournament 18-2014
2511 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2512 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2513 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2514 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2515 Martinicup 17-2014
2516 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2517 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2518 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2519 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2520 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2521 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2522 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2523 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2524 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2525 Nordic Championship 2014
2526 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2527 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2528 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2529 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2530 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2531 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2532 Tournaments coming up
2533 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2534 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2535 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2536 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2537 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2538 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2539 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2540 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2541 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2542 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2543 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2544 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2545 Tula Cup 15-2014
2546 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2547 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2548 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2549 Antwerpen 2014
2550 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2551 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2552 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2553 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2554 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2555 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2556 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2557 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2558 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2559 La Carboneria 15-2014
2560 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2561 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2562 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2563 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2564 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2565 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2566 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2567 Birmingham 14-2014
2568 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2569 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2570 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2571 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2572 La Carboneria 13-2014
2573 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2574 Kani6 2014
2575 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2576 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2577 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2578 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2579 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2580 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2581 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2582 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2583 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2584 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2585 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2586 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2587 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2588 Skye 12-2014
2589 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2590 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2591 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2592 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2593 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2594 Vasteras Open 2014
2595 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2596 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2597 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2598 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2599 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2600 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2601 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2602 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2603 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2604 Trigantius 11-2014
2605 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2606 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2607 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2608 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2609 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2610 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2611 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2612 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2613 Go Festival 10-2014
2614 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2615 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2616 British Open 10-2014
2617 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2618 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2619 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2620 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2621 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2622 La Carboneria 09-2014
2623 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2624 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2625 Kido Cup 09-2014
2626 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2627 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2628 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2629 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2630 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2631 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2632 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2633 La Carboneria 08-2014
2634 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2635 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2636 2014 Confucius Cup
2637 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2638 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2639 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2640 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2641 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2642 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2643 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2644 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2645 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2646 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2647 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2648 Haags Toernooi 2014
2649 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2650 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2651 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2652 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2653 12th TIS 07-2014
2654 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2655 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2656 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2657 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2658 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2659 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2660 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2661 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2662 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2663 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2664 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2665 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2666 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2667 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2668 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2669 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2670 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2671 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2672 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2673 Odense Winter 05-2014
2674 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2675 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2676 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2677 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2678 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2679 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2680 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2681 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2682 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2683 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2684 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2685 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2686 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2687 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2688 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2689 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2690 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2691 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2692 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2693 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2694 La Carboneria 04-2014
2695 Trys Karaliai 2014
2696 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2697 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2698 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2699 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2700 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2701 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2702 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2703 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2704 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2705 Maidenhead 04-2014
2706 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2707 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2708 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2709 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2710 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2711 Torneo Befana 2014
2712 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2713 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2714 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2715 British Open Now Open to All
2716 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2717 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2718 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2719 London Open 01-2014
2720 Takapotku Open 2014
2721 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2722 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2723 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2724 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2725 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2726 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2727 Club tournament 01-2014
2728 British Open Not So Open
2729 Udine2013
2730 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2731 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2732 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2733 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2734 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2735 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2736 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2737 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2738 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2739 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2740 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2741 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2742 La Carboneria 52-2013
2743 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2744 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2745 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2746 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2747 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2748 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2749 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2750 Odense Christmas 2013
2751 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2752 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2753 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2754 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2755 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2756 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2757 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2758 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2759 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2760 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2761 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2762 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2763 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2764 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2765 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2766 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2767 2013 South London double kyu
2768 2013 South London mid kyu
2769 2013 South London top kyu
2770 2013 South London teachers tournament
2771 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2772 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2773 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2774 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2775 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2776 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2777 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2778 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2779 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2780 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2781
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2782 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2783 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2784 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2785 Coventry 49-2013
2786 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2787 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2788 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2789 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2790 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2791 BGA Title Match 2013
2792 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2793 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2794 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2795 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2796 week 48 live TV events
2797 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2798 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2799 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2800 La Carboneria 48-2013
2801 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2802 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2803 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2804 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2805 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2806 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2807 week 47 2013 live TV events
2808 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2809 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2810 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2811 City Championship 47-2013
2812 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2813 Three Peaks 47-2013
2814 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2815 Gladiatore 2013
2816 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2817 League of Legends
2818 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2819 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2820 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2821 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2822 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2823 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2824 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2825 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2826 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2827 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2828 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2829 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2830 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2831 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2832 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2833 Study Tournament 46-2013
2834 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2835 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2836 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2837 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2838 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2839 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2840 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2841 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2842 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2843 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2844 European Go Student Championship 2013
2845 Gothenburg Open 2013
2846 Helsinki Casual 2013
2847 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2848 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2849 Open Porto 2013
2850 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2851 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2852 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2853 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2854 La Carboneria 44-2013
2855 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2856 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2857 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2858 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2859 Wessex 44-2013
2860 Belfast Open 2013
2861 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2862 Austrian Open 2013
2863 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2864 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2865 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2866 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2867 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2868 Tenuki 2013
2869 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2870 Slovenian Championship 2013
2871 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2872 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2873 Norwegian Championship 2013
2874 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2875 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2876 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2877 Mikulov Open 2013
2878 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2879 Indis 2013
2880 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2881 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2882 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2883 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2884 East Midlands 2013
2885 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2886 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2887 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2888 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2889 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2890 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2891 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2892 Czech Championship 2013
2893 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2894 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2895 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2896 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2897 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2898 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2899 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2900 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2901 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2902 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2903 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2904 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2905 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2906 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2907 Oulun Syksy 2013
2908 Board Games Festival 2013
2909 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2910 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2911 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2912 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2913 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2914 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2915 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2916 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2917 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2918 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2919 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2920 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2921 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2922 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2923 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2924 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2925 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2926 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2927 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2928 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2929 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2930 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2931 Cup of Perm 2013
2932 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2933 Shropshire 2013
2934 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2935 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2936 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2937 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2938 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2939 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2940 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2941 SM1-karsinta 2013
2942 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2943 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2944 Nuorten SM 2013
2945 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2946 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2947 City Day Tornament 2013
2948 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2949 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2950 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2951 Cornish Open 2013
2952 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2953 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2954 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2955 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2956 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2957 Russian Female Championship 2013
2958 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2959 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2960 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2961 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2962 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2963 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2964 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2965 Brno Tournament 2013
2966 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2967 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2968 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2969 Northern 2013
2970 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2971 Summer Tournament 2013
2972 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2973 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2974 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2975 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2976 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2977 MSO Open 2013
2978 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2979 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2980 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2981 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2982 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2983 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2984 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2985 Odense August 2013
2986 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2987 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2988 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2989 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2990 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2991 Pogo Open 2013
2992 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2993 World Youth Championship 2013
2994 Vladimir Open 2013
2995 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2996 Stockholm Open 2013
2997 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2998 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2999 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3000 Odesa Golden 2013
3001 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3002 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3003 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3004 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3005 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3006 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3007 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3008 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3009 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3010 Leksand Open 2013
3011 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3012 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3013 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3014 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3015 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3016 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3017 Samsung Cup 2013
3018 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3019 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3020 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3021 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3022 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3023 District Groningen 2013
3024 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3025 Moyo Open 2013
3026 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3027 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3028 Russian Team Championship 2013
3029 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3030 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3031 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3032 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3033 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3034 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3035 Summer Go Camp 2013
3036 Milton Keynes 2013
3037 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3038 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3039 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3040 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3041 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3042 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3043 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3044 Kieler Turnier 2013
3045 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3046 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3047 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3048 Charlie Marlow 2013
3049 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3050 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3051 Romanian National Championship 2013
3052 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3053 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3054 Mangalia Open 2013
3055 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3056 Welsh Open 2013
3057 8th Marathon 2013
3058 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3059 Durham 2013
3060 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3061 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3062 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3063 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3064 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3065 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3066 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3067 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3068 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3069 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3070 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3071 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3072 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3073 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3074 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3075 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3076 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3077 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3078 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3079 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3080 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3081 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3082 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3083 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3084 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3085 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3086 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3087 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3088 Arundel 2013
3089 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3090 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3091 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3092 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3093 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3094 Cup of Rivne 2013
3095 Fredericia Open 2013
3096 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3097 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3098 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3099 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3100 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3101 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3102 Scottish Open 2013
3103 Challengers 2013
3104 Apeldoorn 2013
3105 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3106 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3107 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3108 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3109 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3110 Championship of Perm 2013
3111 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3112 Kido Cup 2013
3113 Go in Duketown 2013
3114 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3115 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3116 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3117 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3118 Open Lisboa 2013
3119 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3120 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3121 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3122 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3123 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3124 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3125 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3126 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3127 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3128 Swedish Championship 2013
3129 Teden Mladih 2013
3130 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3131 Bracknell 2013
3132 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3133 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3134 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3135 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3136 Amsterdam International 2013
3137 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3138 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3139 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3140 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3141 Young Masters League 2013
3142 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3143 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3144 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3145 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3146 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3147 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3148 Go for Luzern 2013
3149 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3150 Riga Open Go 2013
3151 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3152 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3153 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3154 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3155 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3156 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3157 Martinicup 2013
3158 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3159 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3160 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3161 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3162 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3163 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3164 Danish Championship 2013
3165 Spring tournament 2013
3166 MSU Go Championship-2013
3167 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3168 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3169 Birmingham 2013
3170 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3171 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3172 Oslo Open 2013
3173 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3174 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3175 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3176 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3177 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3178 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3179 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3180 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3181 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3182 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3183 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3184 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3185 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3186 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3187 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3188 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3189 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3190 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3191 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3192 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3193 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3194 Go Open Plzen 2013
3195 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3196 British Open 2013
3197 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3198 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3199 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3200 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3201 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3202 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3203 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3204 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3205 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3206 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3207 Avignon Tournament 2013
3208 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3209 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3210 Go Festival 2013
3211 Passover Tournament 2013
3212 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3213 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3214 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3215 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3216 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3217 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3218 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3219 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3220 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3221 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3222 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3223 Handicap Tournament 2013
3224 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3225 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3226 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3227 Oulun Kevat 2013
3228 rovnodennost 2013
3229 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3230 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3231 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3232 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3233 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3234 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3235 go7ix 2013
3236 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3237 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3238 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3239 British Youth Championship 2013
3240 Paris tournament 2013
3241 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3242 Cup of Tula 2013
3243 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3244 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3245 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3246 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3247 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3248 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3249 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3250 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3251 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3252 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3253 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3254 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3255 Trigantius 2013
3256 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3257 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3258 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3259 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3260 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3261 Fredericia Spring 2013
3262 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3263 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3264 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3265 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3266 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3267 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3268 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3269 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3270 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3271 2013 Confucius Cup
3272 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3273 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3274 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3275 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3276 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3277 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3278 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3279 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3280 Oxford Ladder 2013
3281 Blansko Tournament 2013
3282 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3283 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3284 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3285 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3286 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3287 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3288 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3289 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3290 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3291 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3292 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3293 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3294 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3295 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3296 Vasteras Open 2013
3297 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3298 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3299 Cassovia Cup 2013
3300 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3301 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3302 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3303 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3304 FORAS 2013
3305 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3306 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3307 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3308 Tiger beats Miffy
3309 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3310 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3311 Cheshire Open 2013
3312 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3313 Winner`s sonata 2013
3314 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3315 Haags Toernooi 2013
3316 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3317 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3318 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3319 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3320 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3321 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3322 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3323 Festival Lariks 2013
3324 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3325 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3326 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3327 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3328 Odense Winter 2013
3329 Antony Tournament 2013
3330 Orsay Tournament 2013
3331 National Veteran Championship 2013
3332 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3333 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3334 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3335 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3336 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3337 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3338 Dutch Championship 2013
3339 Maidenhead 2013
3340 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3341 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3342 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3343 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3344 Winter Tournament 2013
3345 Jusandan 2013
3346 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3347 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3348 Wintergo 2012 2013
3349 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3350 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3351 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3352 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3353 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3354 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3355 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3356 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3357 Trys Karaliai 2013
3358 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3359 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3360 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3361 Essen 2013
3362 Decin Tournament 2013
3363 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3364 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3365 Torneo della Befana 2013
3366 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3367 La Carboneria 2013
3368 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3369 London Open 2013
3370 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3371 2013
3372 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3373 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3374 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3375 SM-finaali 2012
3376 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3377 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3378 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3379 GO7 Rapid 2012
3380 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3381 .Three dragons. 2012
3382 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3383 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3384 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3385 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3386 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3387 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3388 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3389 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3390 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3391 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3392 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3393 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3394 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3395 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3396 Championship of Karelia 2012
3397 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3398 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3399 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3400 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3401 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3402 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3403 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3404 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3405 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3406 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3407 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3408 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3409 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3410 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3411 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3412 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3413 David 2012
3414 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3415 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3416 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3417 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3418 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3419 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3420 Go Baron Finals Match
3421 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3422 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3423 38th Serbian championship 2012
3424 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3425 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3426 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3427 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3428 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3429 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3430 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3431 Polish Championship League 2012
3432 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3433 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3434 Coventry 2012
3435 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3436 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3437 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3438 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3439 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3440 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3441 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3442 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3443 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3444 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3445 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3446 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3447 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3448 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3449 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3450 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3451 UCC Open 2012
3452 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3453 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3454 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3455 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3456 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3457 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3458 Three Peaks 2012
3459 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3460 17th November Tournament 2012
3461 Il Gladiatore 2012
3462 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3463 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3464 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3465 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3466 On cherche un traducteur.
3467 Autumn Tournament 2012
3468 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3469 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3470 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3471 Austrian Open 2012
3472 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3473 Odense November 2012
3474 Berlin Go Week 2012
3475 Goeteborg Open 2012
3476 Oulun Syksy 2012
3477 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3478 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3479 Wessex 2012
3480 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3481 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3482 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3483 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3484 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3485 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3486 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3487 Salzburg 2012
3488 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3489 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3490 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3491 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3492 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3493 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3494 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3495 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3496 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3497 Palava Tournament 2012
3498 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3499 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3500 East Midlands 2012
3501 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3502 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3503 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3504 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3505 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3506 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3507 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3508 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3509 Norwegian Championship 2012
3510 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3511 Czech Female Championship 2012
3512 Czech Go Championship 2012
3513 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3514 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3515 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3516 Shodan Trophy 2012
3517 "Crow in a starry sky"
3518 Open Porto 2012
3519 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3520 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3521 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3522 Slovenian Championship 2012
3523 Board Games Festival 2012
3524 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3525 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3526 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3527 ProGO match- sept 2012
3528 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3529 Israeli Championship 2012
3530 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3531 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3532 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3533 Shropshire 2012
3534 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3535 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3536 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3537 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3538 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3539 Swindon 2012
3540 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3541 BGA Title Match 2012
3542 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3543 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3544 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3545 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3546 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3547 Cornish Open 2012
3548 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3549 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3550 Visegrad tour 2012
3551 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3552 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3553 Helsinki Casual 2012
3554 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3555 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3556 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3557 Northern 2012
3558 Campionato italiano 2012
3559 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3560 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3561 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3562 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3563 SM1-karsinta 2012
3564 European Female Championship 2012
3565 European Cup 2012
3566 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3567 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3568 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3569 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3570 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3571 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3572 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3573 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3574 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3575 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3576 Summer Tournament 2012
3577 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3578 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3579 Zurich 2012
3580 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3581 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3582 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3583 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3584 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3585 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3586 Russian Female Championship 2012
3587 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3588 MSO Open 2012
3589 Russian Women Championship
3590 Interview with Andrew Kay
3591 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3592 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3593 French Open Championship 2012
3594 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3595 Taiwanese Go stars
3596 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3597 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3598 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3599 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3600 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3601 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3602 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3603 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3604 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3605 Trickmove of the year!
3606 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3607 Lai Yu-Cheng
3608 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3609 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3610 WMSG 2012 day 3
3611 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3612 WMSG 2012 day 2
3613 WMSG 2012 day 1
3614 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3615 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3616 Interview with Jan Simara
3617 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3618 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3619 Altay Cup 2012
3620 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3621 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3622 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3623 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3624 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3625 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3626 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3627 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3628 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3629 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3630 TurkuGP 2012
3631 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3632 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3633 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3634 Moyo Open 2012
3635 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3636 Oulun Kesa 2012
3637 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3638 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3639 Bergen Open 2012
3640 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3641 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3642 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3643 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3644 Youth Go Camp 2012
3645 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3646 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3647 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3648 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3649 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3650 Russian Team Championship 2012
3651 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3652 Romanian Summer camp
3653 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3654 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3655 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3656 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3657 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3658 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3659 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3660 Freiburg 2012
3661 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3662 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3663 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3664 Milton Keynes 2012
3665 Leksand Open 2012
3666 Welsh Open 2012
3667 Graz 2012
3668 Durham 2012
3669 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3670 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3671 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3672 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3673 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3674 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3675 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3676 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3677 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3678 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3679 Takapotku Open 2012
3680 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3681 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3682 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3683 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3684 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3685 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3686 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3687 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3688 Cup of Rivne 2012
3689 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3690 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3691 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3692 Open Lx 2012
3693 Hungarian GP 2012
3694 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3695 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3696 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3697 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3698 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3699 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3700 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3701 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3702 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3703 Challengers 2012
3704 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3705 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3706 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3707 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3708 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3709 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3710 European Pair Go Championship
3711 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3712 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3713 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3714 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3715 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3716 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3717 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3718 Galway Tournament 2012
3719 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3720 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3721 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3722 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3723 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3724 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3725 Kidocup 2012
3726 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3727 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3728 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3729 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3730 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3731 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3732 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3733 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3734 Swedish Championship 2012
3735 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3736 Turniej Majowy 2012
3737 Scottish Open 2012
3738 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3739 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3740 Bracknell 2012
3741 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3742 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3743 Vetruse Cup 2012
3744 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3745 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3746 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3747 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3748 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3749 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3750 San Marino CON 2012
3751 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3752 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3753 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3754 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3755 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3756 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3757 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3758 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3759 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3760 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3761 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3762 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3763 Tartu Spring 2012
3764 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3765 Candidates 2012
3766 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3767 Britain seeks new leader
3768 Apeldoorn 2012
3769 Danish Championship 2012
3770 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3771 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3772 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3773 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3774 3. Giessener T19 2012
3775 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3776 Young Masters League 2012
3777 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3778 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3779 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3780 Oslo Open 2012
3781 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3782 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3783 Porfirion Cup 2012
3784 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3785 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3786 V.Valek memorial 2012
3787 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3788 British Open 2012
3789 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3790 Martinicup 2012
3791 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3792 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3793 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3794 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3795 Spring Tournament 2012
3796 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3797 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3798 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3799 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3800 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3801 Side Tournament 2012
3802 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3803 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3804 Slovenian open 2012
3805 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3806 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3807 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3808 Passover Tournament 2012
3809 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3810 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3811 2012 Canadian Open
3812 Nordic Championship 2012
3813 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3814 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3815 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3816 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3817 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3818 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3819 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3820 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3821 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3822 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3823 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3824 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3825 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3826 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3827 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3828 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3829 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3830 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3831 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3832 Go Open Plzen 2012
3833 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3834 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3835 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3836 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3837 Arundel 2012
3838 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3839 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3840 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3841 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3842 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3843 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3844 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3845 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3846 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3847 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3848 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3849 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3850 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3851 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3852 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3853 Next tournaments in France
3854 British Youth Championship 2012
3855 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3856 Skye 2012
3857 Ishi Open 2012
3858 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3859 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3860 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3861 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3862 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3863 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3864 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3865 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3866 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3867 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3868 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3869 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3870 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3871 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3872 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3873 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3874 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3875 Trigantius 2012
3876 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3877 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3878 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3879 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3880 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3881 Black Stone 2012
3882 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3883 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3884 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3885 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3886 2012 Confucius Cup
3887 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3888 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3889 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3890 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3891 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3892 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3893 Kido Cup 2012
3894 Poznan Casual 2012
3895 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3896 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3897 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3898 Oxford Ladder 2012
3899 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3900 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3901 World Student Championship 2012
3902 Blansko Tournament 2012
3903 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3904 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3905 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3906 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3907 Nottingham 2012
3908 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3909 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3910 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3911 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3912 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3913 zjAva 2012
3914 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3915 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3916 Oxford 2012
3917 FORAS 2012
3918 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3919 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3920 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3921 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3922 Cheshire Open 2012
3923 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3924 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3925 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3926 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3927 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3928 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3929 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3930 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3931 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3932 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3933 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3934 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3935 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3936 EYGC 2012
3937 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3938 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3939 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3940 Winter`s sonata 2012
3941 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3942 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3943 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3944 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3945 Bydgoszcz 2012
3946 Dutch Championship 2012
3947 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3948 Some news from France
3949 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3950 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3951 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3952 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3953 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3954 Warszawa 2012
3955 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3956 2011 British Small Board Championship
3957 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3958 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3959 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3960 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3961 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3962 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3963 National Veteran Championship 2012
3964 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3965 Essen 2012
3966 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3967 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3968 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3969 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3970 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3971 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3972 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3973 Club Tournament 2012
3974 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3975 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3976 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3977 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3978 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3979 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3980 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3981 Black Stone 1-2012
3982 Trys Karaliai 2012
3983 La Carboneria 2012
3984 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3985 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3986 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3987 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3988 London Open 2011
3989 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3990 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3991 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3992 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3993 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3994 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3995 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3996 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3997 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3998 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3999 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4000 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4001 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4002 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4003 Legends Cadiz 2011
4004 The 2011 Oporto Open
4005 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4006 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4007 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4008 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4009 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4010 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4011 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4012 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4013 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4014 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4015 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4016 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4017 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4018 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4019 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4020 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4021 Arnhem 2011
4022 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4023 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4024 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4025 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4026 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4027 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4028 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4029 17th November Tournament 2011
4030 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4031 Antony Club 2011
4032 Berliner Kranich 2011
4033 German Go Championship 2011
4034 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4035 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4036 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4037 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4038 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4039 Denkstation 2011
4040 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4041 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4042 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4043 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4044 La Carboneria 2011
4045 Coventry 2011
4046 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4047 Go to Innovation 2011
4048 Three Peaks 2011
4049 .Three dragons. 2011
4050 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4051 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4052 Black Stone 11-2011
4053 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4054 Hungarian Open 2011
4055 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4056 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4057 Team championships round 3
4058 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4059 Club Tournament 2011
4060 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4061 Goteborg Open 2011
4062 Styrian Masters 2011
4063 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4064 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4065 Finnish Championship League 2011
4066 Berlin Go-week 2011
4067 East Midlands 2011
4068 Bydgoszcz 2011
4069 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4070 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4071 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4072 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4073 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4074 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4075 Brussels tournament 2011
4076 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4077 Wessex 2011
4078 Championship of Karelia 2011
4079 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4080 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4081 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4082 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4083 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4084 Black Stone 2011
4085 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4086 Balma Tournament 2011
4087 Oulun Syksy 2011
4088 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4089 Norwegian Championship 2011
4090 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4091 Palava Tournament 2011
4092 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4093 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4094 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4095 Copenhagen Open 2011
4096 European Students Championship 2011
4097 Salzburg 2011
4098 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4099 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4100 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4101 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4102 High Noon 2011
4103 Shodan Tournament 2011
4104 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4105 Israeli Championship 2011
4106 clubs under attack
4107 Board games festival 2011
4108 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4109 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4110 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4111 Go commercial
4112 Slovenian Championship 2011
4113 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4114 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4115 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4116 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4117 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4118 Poznan Casual 2011
4119 Shrewsbury 2011
4120 Insei League results: September, 2011
4121 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4122 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4123 EWGC Side Open 2011
4124 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4125 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4126 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4127 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4128 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4129 Autumn Tournament 2011
4130 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4131 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4132 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4133 Linkoeping Open 2011
4134 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4135 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4136 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4137 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4138 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4139 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4140 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4141 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4142 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4143 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4144 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4145 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4146 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4147 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4148 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4149 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4150 Swindon 2011
4151 Helsinki Casual 2011
4152 Pause
4153 2011 British Go Championship
4154 Cornish Open 2011
4155 Northern 2011
4156 XI Torneo di Pisa
4157 Delfts toernooi 2011
4158 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4159 7. WIGO-Turnier
4160 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4161 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4162 French Open Championship 2011
4163 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4164 Brno 2011
4165 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4166 SportAccord European Preliminary
4167 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4168 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4169 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4170 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4171 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4172 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4173 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4174 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4175 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4176 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4177 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4178 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4179 Single, hot and ........
4180 Best Go-video ever
4181 The power of a 9p
4182 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4183 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4184 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4185 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4186 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4187 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4188 EGC and WYGC 2011
4189 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4190 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4191 several recent results 5-2011
4192 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4193 Vetruse Cup 2011
4194 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4195 Galway Open 2011
4196 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4197 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4198 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4199 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4200 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4201 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4202 Danish Championship 2011
4203 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4204 German Championship 2011 qualification
4205 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4206 Go for Luzern 2011
4207 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4208 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4209 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4210 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4211 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4212 Murugandi reviews
4213 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4214 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4215 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4216 Shusaku Cup 2011
4217 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4218 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4219 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4220 March Tournaments
4221 Nottingham 2011
4222 Bonn 2011
4223 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4224 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4225 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4226 several recent results
4227 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4228 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4229 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4230 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4231 Oxford 2011
4232 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4233 Takapotku Open 2011
4234 Weekend Jan 22-23
4235 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4236 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4237 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4238 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4239 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4240 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4241 Wanted: editors and journalists
4242 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4243 Berlin Go-week 2010
4244 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4245 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4246 Championship Weekend
4247 Shrewsbury
4248 September tournaments - A class
4249 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4250 Linkoeping Open 2010
4251 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4252 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4253 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4254 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4255 Helsinki Casual 2010
4256 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4257 Antwerp 2010
4258 Kido Cup 2010
4259 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4260 British Championship Game 1
4261 10th Pisa Tournament
4262 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4263 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4264 Frioul 2010
4265 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4266 French open championship
4267 Iasi Cup 2010
4268 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4269 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4270 Japanese rules...?
4271 The dangers of gambling
4272 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4273 Tesuji of the week
4274 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4275 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4276 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4277 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4278 Big Nick
4279 bad moves
4280 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4281 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4282 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4283 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4284 Funniest remark on KGS today
4285 The Finnish system
4286 did you know...?
4287 after round 3
4288 The Monkey Jump
4289 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4290 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4291 New faces top Pardubice Open
4292 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4293 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4294 Results 18-20 June 2010
4295 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4296 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4297 Some other results from last weekend
4298 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4299 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4300 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4301 Electronic Archive
4302 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4303 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4304 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4305 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4306 Romanian Cup 2010
4307 2010 British Championship
4308 Strasbourg tournament
4309 Swiss Championship 2010
4310 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4311 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4312 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4313 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4314 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4315 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4316 Why Go
4317 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4318 French Youth Championships 2010
4319 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4320 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4321 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4322 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4323 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4324 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4325 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4326 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4327 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4328 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4329 News from Milan, Italy
4330 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4331 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4332 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4333 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4334 Artem strongest student
4335 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4336 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4337 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4338 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4339 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4340 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4341 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4342 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4343 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4344 Novosibirsk Championship
4345 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4346 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4347 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4348 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4349 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4350 Facebook: friends from France first
4351 Some Saturday results
4352 Scottish Championship News
4353 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4354 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4355 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4356 Tampere: many already registred
4357 EGD broke new record
4358 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4359 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4360 Reports from Russia
4361 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4362 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4363 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4364 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4365 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4366 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4367 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4368 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4369 Ali leads KILL-A
4370 Ankara again
4371 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4372 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4373 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4374 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4375 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4376 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4377 Kay wins British Open
4378 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4379 Let my people go
4380 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4381 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4382 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4383 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4384 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4385 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4386 Facebook for feedback
4387 KGS trials new Graphics
4388 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4389 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4390 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4391 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4392 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4393 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4394 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4395 World Pair-go Championship
4396 Fred filmed WMSG
4397 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4398 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4399 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4400 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4401 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4402 Weekend results from all over Europe
4403 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4404 11th Go to Innovation
4405 Many messages on Facebook
4406 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4407 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4408 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4409 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4410 Facebook chasebook
4411 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4412 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4413 Macfadyen Skye High
4414 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4415 Clash in C class
4416 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4417 Terwey tops Castrop
4418 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4419 Bucuresti 179 school
4420 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4421 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4422 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4423 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4424 Bundesliga back to normal
4425 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4426 Belgian Championship, part 1
4427 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4428 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4429 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4430 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4431 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4432 Vit views of vital points
4433 Red roses for favourite friend
4434 Flowers for ladies today
4435 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4436 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4437 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4438 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4439 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4440 Fredda first in KILL-A
4441 Future Champs of Hungary
4442 Chen chopped Dresden
4443 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4444 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4445 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4446 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4447 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4448 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4449 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4450 Berlin is one of several new awards
4451 Three won three in Nottingham
4452 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4453 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4454 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4455 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4456 Record audience expected at KGS
4457 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4458 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4459 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4460 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4461 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4462 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4463 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4464 Cambridge wins British League
4465 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4466 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4467 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4468 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4469 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4470 Quarter of a century at Antony
4471 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4472 Youngest pro ever is female
4473 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4474 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4475 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4476 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4477 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4478 Metta takes Tortellino
4479 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4480 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4481 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4482 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4483 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4484 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4485 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4486 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4487 Go behind bars
4488 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4489 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4490 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4491 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4492 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4493 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4494 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4495 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4496 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4497 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4498 Pal Pandanet Prime
4499 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4500 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4501 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4502 Rengo Song Contest
4503 European Go Congress in Tampere
4504 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4505 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4506 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4507 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4508 Growth of Wintergo
4509 Chinese took over London
4510 Short Summary of Last Week
4511 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4512 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4513 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4514 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4515 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4516 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4517 Book review 3-4: same structure
4518 Book review 3: Kamakura
4519 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4520 X-mas number puzzle
4521 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4522 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4523 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4524 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4525 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4526 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4527 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4528 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4529 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4530 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4531 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4532 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4533 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4534 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4535 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4536 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4537 Hungarian League
4538 Sunday December 13 - local results
4539 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4540 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4541 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4542 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4543 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4544 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4545 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4546 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4547 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4548 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4549 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4550 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4551 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4552 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4553 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4554 Secret of our style
4555 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4556 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4557 Oliver Wolf
4558 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4559 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4560 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4561 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4562 Pop Panda of Milano
4563 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4564 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4565 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4566 Mistrz Polski
4567 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4568 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4569 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4570 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4571 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4572 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4573 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4574 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4575 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4576 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4577 New: Life and Death channel
4578 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4579 Need for more reporters
4580 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4581 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4582 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4583 Wintergo will grow
4584 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4585 French Youth Congress
4586 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4587 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4588 Toulouse trashes to title
4589 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4590 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4591 Kido Cup
4592 Kölner Go-Turnier
4593 French GO Open Championship
4594 4 tournaments broadcasted
4595 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4596 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4597 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4598 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4599 FJ strikes again!
4600 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4601 Brabant 2008
4602 Joseki lessons part 2
4603 watch on fullscreen
4604 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4605 VIP-membership auto login
4606 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4607 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4608 Congress Champions 2008
4609 Naruto Reborn
4610 congress news 2008
4611 Naruto at the congress 2008
4612 Monkeys on a rock
4613 European Masters 2008
4614 Start European Go Congress 2008
4615 1000 members
4616 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4617 Tale about cats
4618 The European Masters 2007
4619 Vilach 2007
4620 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg