Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Hana Cup 05-2016


Czech Republic The Hana Cup, a class A tournament, played from 30-01-2016 to 31-01-2016 in Olomouc, Czech Republic, was won by Lukas Podpera 6d (photo), second came Dominik Boviz 5d and third was Ivan Kostka 4d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:24 Tue 02 February 2016




1 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
2 British Youth Championship 47-2017
3 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
4 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
5 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
6 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
7 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
8 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
9 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
10 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
11 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
12 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
13 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
14 Finnish Championship League 2017
15 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
16 Cup of Kyiv 2017
17 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
18 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
19 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
20 Torneo di Pisa 2017
21 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
22 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
23 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
24 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
25 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
26 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
27 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
28 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
29 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
30 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
31 Three Peaks 45-2017
32 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
33 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
34 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
35 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
36 Challengers 45-2017
37 Helsinki Casual 2017
38 Hungarian Open 2017
39 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
40 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
41 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
42 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
43 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
44 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
45 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
46 Kutina Open 2017
47 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
48 Wessex 44-2017
49 Fredericia Autumn 2017
50 Norwegian Championship 2017
51 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
52 2017 Brussels tournament
53 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
54 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
55 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
56 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
57 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
58 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
59 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
60 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
61 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
62 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
63 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
64 La Carboneria 44-2017
65 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
66 Kauno GO taure 2017
67 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
68 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
69 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
70 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
71 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
72 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
73 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
74 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
75 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
76 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
77 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
78 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
79 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
80 La Carboneria 42-2017
81 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
82 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
83 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
84 Northern 42-2017
85 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
86 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
87 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
88 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
89 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
90 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
91 Slovenian Championship 2017
92 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
93 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
94 Hobby 2017
95 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
96 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
97 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
98 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
99 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
100 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
101 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
102 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
103 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
104 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
105 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
106 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
107 Go Open Mikulov 2017
108 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
109 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
110 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
111 Autumn sonata 41-2017
112 La Carboneria 40-2017
113 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
114 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
115 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
116 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
117 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
118 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
119 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
120 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
121 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
122 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
123 Bochumer Bambus 2017
124 Swindon 40-2017
125 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
126 BGA Title Match 2017
127 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
128 Cup of Rivne 2017
129 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
130 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
131 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
132 Copenhagen Open 2017
133 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
134 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
135 Sheffield 39-2017
136 SM1-karsinta 2017
137 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
138 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
139 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
140 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
141 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
142 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
143 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
144 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
145 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
146 CMS 170921 38-2017
147 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
148 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
149 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
150 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
151 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
152 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
153 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
154 Far East Tournament 38-2017
155 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
156 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
157 YliGo Cup 2017
158 Cornish Open 37-2017
159 Opening of the Season 37-2017
160 Moscow Cup 37-2017
161 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
162 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
163 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
164 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
165 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
166 Delfts Toernooi 2017
167 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
168 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
169 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
170 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
171 Nostalgija 2017
172 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
173 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
174 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
175 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
176 Moravian Open 2017
177 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
178 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
179 Zomergo 2017
180 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
181 Karelia Cup 35-2017
182 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
183 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
184 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
185 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
186 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
187 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
188 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
189 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
190 ODESA OPEN 2017
191 Stockholm Open 2017
192 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
193 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
194 So-Imba Cup 2017
195 MSO Open 34-2017
196 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
197 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
198 Arundel 33-2017
199 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
200 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
201 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
202 Summer Time 32-2017
203 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
204 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
205 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
206 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
207 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
208 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
209 Nagabiku 31-2017
210 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
211 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
212 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
213 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
214 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
215 Go Camp 2017
216 Belfast 2017
217 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
218 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
219 Summer Time 29-2017
220 Kyiv Summer 2017
221 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
222 16th Moyo Open 2017
223 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
224 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
225 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
226 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
227 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
228 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
229 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
230 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
231 Stuttgart_2017
232 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
233 GGT2017
234 Kylma Kivi 2017
235 Czech Championship 27-2017
236 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
237 La Carboneria 27-2017
238 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
239 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
240 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
241 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
242 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
243 Open Constanta 26-2017
244 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
245 GO Rapid CT 2017
246 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
247 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
248 Welsh Open 26-2017
249 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
250 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
251 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
252 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
253 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
254 Summer Peliken 26-2017
255 SGF 2017
256 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
257 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
258 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
259 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
260 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
261 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
262 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
263 Cup of Russia 25-2017
264 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
265 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
266 Open Lisboa 2017
267 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
268 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
269 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
270 Durham 24-2017
271 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
272 MPRB Sibiu 2017
273 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
274 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
275 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
276 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
277 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
278 La Carboneria 23-2017
279 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
280 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
281 Go in Duketown 23-2017
282 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
283 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
284 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
285 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
286 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
287 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
288 Prepare for Go 23-2017
289 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
290 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
291 Scottish Open 22-2017
292 Challengers 22-2017
293 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
294 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
295 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
296 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
297 Odense May 2017
298 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
299 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
300 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
301 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
302 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
303 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
304 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
305 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
306 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
307 Baltic Cup 21-2017
308 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
309 Il Gladiatore 2017
310 Pisek Open 2017
311 Strasbourg2017
312 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
313 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
314 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
315 Prepare for Go 20-2017
316 Nagabiku 20-2017
317 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
318 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
319 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
320 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
321 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
322 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
323 Croatian Open 2017
324 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
325 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
326 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
327 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
328 Bracknell 20-2017
329 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
330 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
331 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
332 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
333 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
334 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
335 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
336 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
337 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
338 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
339 Galway Go Tournament 2017
340 Danish Championship 2017
341 La Carboneria 20-2017
342 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
343 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
344 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
345 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
346 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
347 Prepare for Go 19-2017
348 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
349 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
350 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
351 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
352 Spartak Cup 19-2017
353 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
354 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
355 Club Tournament 19-2017
356 Pantin Tournament 2017
357 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
358 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
359 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
360 Apeldoorn 2017
361 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
362 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
363 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
364 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
365 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
366 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
367 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
368 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
369 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
370 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
371 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
372 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
373 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
374 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
375 Barlow 18-2017
376 Candidates 18-2017
377 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
378 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
379 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
380 Opening of The Park 17-2017
381 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
382 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
383 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
384 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
385 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
386 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
387 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
388 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
389 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
390 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
391 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
392 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
393 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
394 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
395 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
396 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
397 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
398 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
399 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
400 Martinicup 17-2017
401 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
402 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
403 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
404 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
405 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
406 Nordic Championship 2017
407 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
408 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
409 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
410 British Open 15-2017
411 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
412 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
413 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
414 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
415 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
416 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
417 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
418 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
419 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
420 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
421 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
422 La Carboneria 13-2017
423 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
424 Antwerp 13-2017
425 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
426 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
427 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
428 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
429 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
430 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
431 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
432 Spring Seville 13-2017
433 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
434 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
435 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
436 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
437 45th Nis Open 12-2017
438 South Manchester 12-2017
439 Fredericia Spring 2017
440 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
441 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
442 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
443 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
444 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
445 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
446 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
447 Helsinki Open 2017
448 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
449 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
450 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
451 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
452 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
453 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
454 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
455 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
456 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
457 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
458 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
459 Nikorai do 10-2017
460 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
461 Trigantius 10-2017
462 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
463 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
464 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
465 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
466 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
467 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
468 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
469 Kido Cup 09-2017
470 Nagabiku 09-2017
471 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
472 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
473 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
474 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
475 Trondheim Open 2017
476 Vaesteraas Open 2017
477 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
478 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
479 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
480 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
481 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
482 Haags Toernooi 2017
483 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
484 EYGC 2017, Group U16
485 EYGC 2017, Group U20
486 EYGC 2017, Group U12
487 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
488 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
489 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
490 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
491 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
492 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
493 Sretenjski turnir 2017
494 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
495 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
496 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
497 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
498 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
499 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
500 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
501 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
502 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
503 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
504 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
505 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
506 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
507 La Carboneria 06-2017
508 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
509 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
510 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
511 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
512 FRGo Junior U16 2017
513 FRGo Junior U20 2017
514 FRGo Junior U12 2017
515 Cheshire Open 06-2017
516 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
517 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
518 Rating Tournament 06-2017
519 La Carboneria 05-2017
520 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
521 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
522 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
523 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
524 Dutch Championship 05-2017
525 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
526 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
527 Lariks-17 05-2017
528 Olomouc 2017
529 Odense tournament 05-2017
530 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
531 Winter Tournament 05-2017
532 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
533 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
534 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
535 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
536 New Year Tournament 04-2017
537 Essen 2017
538 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
539 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
540 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
541 Maidenhead 04-2017
542 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
543 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
544 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
545 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
546 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
547 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
548 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
549 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
550 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
551 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
552 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
553 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
554 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
555 Trys karaliai 2017
556 Jusandan 2017
557 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
558 La Carboneria 02-2017
559 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
560 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
561 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
562 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
563 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
564 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
565 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
566 London Open 01-2017
567 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
568 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
569 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
570 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
571 New Year Tournament 52-2016
572 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
573 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
574 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
575 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
576 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
577 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
578 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
579 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
580 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
581 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
582 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
583 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
584 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
585 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
586 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
587 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
588 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
589 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
590 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
591 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
592 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
593 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
594 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
595 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
596 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
597 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
598 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
599 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
600 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
601 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
602 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
603 Youth west tournament 50-2016
604 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
605 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
606 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
607 Winter Tournament 50-2016
608 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
609 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
610 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
611 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
612 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
613 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
614 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
615 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
616 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
617 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
618 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
619 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
620 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
621 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
622 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
623 Cork Go Tournament 2016
624 Udine2016
625 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
626 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
627 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
628 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
629 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
630 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
631 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
632 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
633 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
634 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
635 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
636 British Youth Championship 48-2016
637 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
638 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
639 Coventry 48-2016
640 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
641 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
642 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
643 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
644 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
645 Turku Championship 2016
646 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
647 Gothenburg Open 2016
648 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
649 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
650 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
651 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
652 Austrian Open 2016
653 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
654 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
655 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
656 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
657 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
658 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
659 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
660 Go Baron 2016
661 City Championship 47-2016
662 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
663 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
664 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
665 Register now for the Kranich 2016
666 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
667 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
668 Cup of Kyiv 2016
669 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
670 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
671 GO Open Opava 2016
672 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
673 Three Peaks 46-2016
674 Club Tournament 45-2016
675 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
676 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
677 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
678 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
679 Kauno GO taure 2016
680 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
681 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
682 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
683 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
684 Helsinki Casual 2016
685 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
686 Challengers 44-2016
687 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
688 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
689 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
690 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
691 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
692 Norwegian Championship 2016
693 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
694 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
695 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
696 Wessex 44-2016
697 Cordenons2016
698 Mannheimer Aji 2016
699 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
700 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
701 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
702 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
703 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
704 Fredericia Autumn 2016
705 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
706 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
707 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
708 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
709 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
710 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
711 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
712 Hobby 2016
713 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
714 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
715 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
716 Torneo di Pisa 2016
717 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
718 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
719 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
720 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
721 Autumn Sente 43-2016
722 Folka tournament 42-2016
723 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
724 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
725 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
726 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
727 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
728 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
729 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
730 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
731 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
732 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
733 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
734 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
735 SM2-karsinta 2016
736 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
737 Bochumer Bambus 2016
738 Slovenian Championship 2016
739 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
740 Sheffield 41-2016
741 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
742 GO Open Mikulov 2016
743 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
744 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
745 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
746 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
747 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
748 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
749 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
750 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
751 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
752 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
753 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
754 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
755 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
756 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
757 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
758 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
759 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
760 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
761 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
762 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
763 Stockholm Open 2016
764 Club Tournament 40-2016
765 La Carboneria 39-2016
766 report European Students Go Championship 2016
767 Czech Championship 39-2016
768 Copenhagen Open 2016
769 Stuttgart 2016
770 Swindon 39-2016
771 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
772 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
773 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
774 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
775 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
776 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
777 Cup of Rivne 2016
778 Belfast Open 2016
779 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
780 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
781 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
782 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
783 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
784 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
785 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
786 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
787 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
788 Zory 38-2016
789 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
790 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
791 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
792 Cornish Open 37-2016
793 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
794 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
795 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
796 City Day Tournament 37-2016
797 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
798 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
799 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
800 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
801 Delfts Toernooi 2016
802 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
803 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
804 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
805 Northern 36-2016
806 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
807 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
808 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
809 Scottish League 36-2016
810 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
811 Torneo di Este 2016
812 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
813 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
814 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
815 Cup of Perm 36-2016
816 Far East Tournament 36-2016
817 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
818 Moravian Open 35-2016
819 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
820 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
821 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
822 Jaakko Munkki 2016
823 MSO Open 35-2016
824 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
825 Nami Go 35-2016
826 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
827 eGoban Cup 2016
828 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
829 Naisten SM 2016
830 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
831 Zomergo 2016
832 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
833 Odense August 2016
834 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
835 Arundel 34-2016
836 The European Women Go Championship 2016
837 Tallinn 2016
838 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
839 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
840 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
841 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
842 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
843 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
844 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
845 Polish Championship League 33-2016
846 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
847 Scottish League 33-2016
848 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
849 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
850 Kyiv Summer 2016
851 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
852 Kylma Kivi 2016
853 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
854 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
855 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
856 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
857 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
858 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
859 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
860 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
861 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
862 Open de Lisboa 2016
863 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
864 Tampereen Kesae 2016
865 Moletu taure 2016
866 Moletai Rapid 2016
867 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
868 Serbian Cup 2016
869 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
870 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
871 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
872 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
873 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
874 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
875 Go Camp 2016
876 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
877 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
878 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
879 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
880 La Carboneria 27-2016
881 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
882 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
883 Scottish League 27-2016
884 GGT2016
885 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
886 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
887 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
888 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
889 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
890 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
891 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
892 Milton Keynes 26-2016
893 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
894 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
895 Chess grandmasters playing Go
896 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
897 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
898 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
899 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
900 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
901 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
902 Welsh Open 25-2016
903 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
904 Club tournament 25-2016
905 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
906 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
907 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
908 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
909 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
910 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
911 Durham 24-2016
912 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
913 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
914 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
915 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
916 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
917 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
918 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
919 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
920 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
921 Csiki Cup 2016
922 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
923 Scottish Open 22-2016
924 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
925 Challengers 22-2016
926 Odense Summer 2016
927 Semifinala CN 2016
928 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
929 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
930 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
931 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
932 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
933 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
934 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
935 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
936 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
937 Tartu Spring 2016
938 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
939 Strasbourg2016
940 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
941 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
942 Championship of Kyiv 2016
943 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
944 Go in Duketown 20-2016
945 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
946 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
947 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
948 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
949 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
950 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
951 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
952 Kidocup Main 2016
953 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
954 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
955 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
956 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
957 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
958 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
959 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
960 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
961 Moletai 2016
962 Croatia Open 19-2016
963 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
964 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
965 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
966 Scottish League 19-2016
967 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
968 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
969 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
970 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
971 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
972 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
973 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
974 La Carboneria 19-2016
975 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
976 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
977 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
978 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
979 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
980 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
981 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
982 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
983 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
984 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
985 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
986 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
987 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
988 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
989 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
990 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
991 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
992 Candidates 18-2016
993 Crimea Championship 17-2016
994 CN Tineret 2016
995 Club tournament 17-2016
996 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
997 Danish Championship 2016
998 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
999 Oslo Open 2016
1000 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1001 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1002 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1003 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1004 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1005 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1006 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1007 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1008 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1009 Ascona 2016
1010 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1011 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1012 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1013 Martinicup 17-2016
1014 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1015 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1016 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1017 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1018 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1019 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1020 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1021 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1022 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1023 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1024 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1025 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1026 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1027 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1028 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1029 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1030 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1031 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1032 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1033 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1034 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1035 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1036 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1037 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1038 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1039 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1040 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1041 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1042 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1043 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1044 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1045 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1046 Good mood 16-2016
1047 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1048 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1049 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1050 Fredericia Spring 2016
1051 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1052 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1053 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1054 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1055 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1056 Apeldoorn 2016
1057 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1058 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1059 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1060 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1061 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1062 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1063 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1064 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1065 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1066 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1067 British Open 14-2016
1068 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1069 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1070 District Groningen 14-2016
1071 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1072 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1073 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1074 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1075 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1076 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1077 Go Festival 13-2016
1078 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1079 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1080 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1081 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1082 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1083 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1084 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1085 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1086 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1087 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1088 Nordic Championships 2016
1089 Club Tournament 12-2016
1090 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1091 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1092 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1093 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1094 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1095 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1096 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1097 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1098 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1099 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1100 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1101 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1102 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1103 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1104 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1105 OPEN IGC 2016
1106 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1107 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1108 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1109 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1110 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1111 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1112 Nikorai do 12-2016
1113 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1114 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1115 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1116 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1117 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1118 Trigantius 11-2016
1119 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1120 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1121 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1122 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1123 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1124 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1125 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1126 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1127 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1128 Skye 10-2016
1129 Dragon Cup 2016
1130 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1131 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1132 La Carboneria 10-2016
1133 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1134 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1135 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1136 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1137 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1138 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1139 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1140 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1141 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1142 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1143 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1144 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1145 Odense Winter 2016
1146 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1147 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1148 Kido Cup 08-2016
1149 Foras 2016
1150 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1151 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1152 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1153 La Carboneria 08-2016
1154 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1155 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1156 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1157 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1158 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1159 La Carboneria 07-2016
1160 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1161 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1162 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1163 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1164 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1165 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1166 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1167 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1168 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1169 Helsinki Open 2016
1170 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1171 Good mood 06-2016
1172 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1173 Haags Toernooi 2016
1174 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1175 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1176 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1177 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1178 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1179 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1180 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1181 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1182 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1183 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1184 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1185 Hana Cup 05-2016
1186 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1187 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1188 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1189 La Carboneria 04-2016
1190 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1191 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1192 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1193 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1194 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1195 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1196 Maidenhead 03-2016
1197 Essen 2016
1198 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1199 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1200 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1201 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1202 Trys karaliai 2016
1203 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1204 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1205 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1206 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1207 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1208 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1209 Jusandan 02-2016
1210 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1211 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1212 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1213 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1214 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1215 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1216 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1217 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1218 London Open 01-2016
1219 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1220 Club tournament 01-2016
1221 Restart of EuroGoTV
1222 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1223 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1224 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1225 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1226 Close to be back online!!
1227 And....will we be back?!!
1228 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1229 Challengers 22-2015
1230 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1231 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1232 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1233 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1234 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1235 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1236 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1237 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1238 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1239 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1240 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1241 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1242 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1243 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1244 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1245 Chinese National Team Championship results
1246 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1247 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1248 Bracknell 21-2015
1249 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1250 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1251 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1252 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1253 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1254 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1255 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1256 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1257 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1258 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1259 Swedish Championships 2015
1260 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1261 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1262 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1263 La Carboneria 20-2015
1264 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1265 XVIII Madrid 2015
1266 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1267 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1268 Chinese National Team Championship
1269 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1270 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1271 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1272 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1273 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1274 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1275 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1276 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1277 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1278 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1279 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1280 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1281 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1282 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1283 GLOBIS Cup and more
1284 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1285 Apeldoorn 2015
1286 Candidates 19-2015
1287 Danish Championship 2015
1288 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1289 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1290 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1291 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1292 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1293 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1294 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1295 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1296 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1297 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1298 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1299 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1300 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1301 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1302 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1303 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1304 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1305 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1306 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1307 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1308 Oslo Open 2015
1309 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1310 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1311 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1312 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1313 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1314 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1315 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1316 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1317 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1318 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1319 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1320 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1321 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1322 Open EPFL 2015
1323 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1324 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1325 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1326 Fredericia Spring 2015
1327 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1328 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1329 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1330 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1331 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1332 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1333 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1334 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1335 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1336 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1337 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1338 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1339 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1340 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1341 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1342 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1343 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1344 Club Tournament 16-2015
1345 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1346 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1347 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1348 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1349 GO Open Plzen 2015
1350 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1351 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1352 Oulun Kevat 2015
1353 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1354 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1355 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1356 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1357 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1358 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1359 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1360 Nordic Championship 2015
1361 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1362 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1363 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1364 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1365 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1366 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1367 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1368 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1369 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1370 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1371 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1372 Go Festival 14-2015
1373 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1374 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1375 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1376 British Open 14-2015
1377 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1378 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1379 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1380 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1381 3la 13-2015
1382 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1383 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1384 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1385 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1386 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1387 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1388 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1389 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1390 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1391 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1392 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1393 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1394 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1395 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1396 Erlangen 2015
1397 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1398 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1399 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1400 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1401 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1402 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1403 Club Tournament 13-2015
1404 GO for Luzern 2015
1405 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1406 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1407 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1408 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1409 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1410 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1411 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1412 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1413 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1414 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1415 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1416 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1417 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1418 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1419 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1420 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1421 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1422 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1423 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1424 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1425 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1426 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1427 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1428 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1429 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1430 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1431 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1432 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1433 Betting on the next move is back!
1434 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1435 La Carboneria 11-2015
1436 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1437 Trigantius 11-2015
1438 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1439 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1440 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1441 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1442 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1443 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1444 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1445 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1446 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1447 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1448 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1449 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1450 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1451 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1452 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1453 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1454 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1455 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1456 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1457 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1458 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1459 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1460 La Carboneria 09-2015
1461 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1462 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1463 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1464 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1465 Kido Cup 09-2015
1466 Club Tournament 09-2015
1467 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1468 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1469 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1470 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1471 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1472 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1473 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1474 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1475 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1476 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1477 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1478 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1479 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1480 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1481 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1482 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1483 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1484 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1485 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1486 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1487 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1488 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1489 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1490 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1491 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1492 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1493 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1494 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1495 Club Tournament 07-2015
1496 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1497 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1498 EGF Academy
1499 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1500 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1501 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1502 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1503 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1504 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1505 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1506 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1507 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1508 NOW LIVE
1509 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1510 Larix-2015
1511 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1512 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1513 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1514 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1515 13th TIS 06-2015
1516 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1517 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1518 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1519 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1520 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1521 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1522 Odense New Year 2015
1523 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1524 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1525 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1526 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1527 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1528 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1529 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1530 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1531 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1532 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1533 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1534 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1535 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1536 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1537 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1538 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1539 Maidenhead 05-2015
1540 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1541 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1542 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1543 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1544 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1545 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1546 New Improved Search Function
1547 Jusandan 2015
1548 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1549 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1550 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1551 Torneo della Befana 2015
1552 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1553 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1554 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1555 2015 Irish championship league
1556 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1557 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1558 Essen 2015
1559 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1560 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1561 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1562 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1563 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1564 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1565 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1566 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1567 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1568 London Open 01-2015
1569 Club tournament 01-2015
1570 2015
1571 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1572 La Carboneria 01-2014
1573 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1574 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1575 New Year tournament 01-2014
1576 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1577 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1578 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1579 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1580 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1581 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1582 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1583 2014 Li Min Cup
1584 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1585 AGOCA League 52-2014
1586 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1587 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1588 La Carboneria 52-2014
1589 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1590 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1591 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1592 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1593 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1594 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1595 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1596 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1597 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1598 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1599 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1600 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1601 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1602 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1603 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1604 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1605 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1606 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1607 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1608 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1609 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1610 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1611 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1612 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1613 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1614 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1615 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1616 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1617 Czech Female Championship 2014
1618 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1619 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1620 Italian Championship 2014
1621 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1622 Paris Meijin A 2014
1623 Paris Meijin B 2014
1624 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1625 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1626 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1627 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1628 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1629 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1630 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1631 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1632 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1633 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1634 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1635 South London: teachers 50-2014
1636 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1637 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1638 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1639 Odense Christmas 2014
1640 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1641 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1642 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1643 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1644 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1645 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1646 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1647 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1648 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1649 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1650 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1651 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1652 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1653 La Carboneria 48-2014
1654 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1655 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1656 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1657 Mangafest 2014
1658 Gothenburg Open 2014
1659 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1660 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1661 Turku Championship 48-2014
1662 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1663 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1664 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1665 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1666 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1667 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1668 Club tournament 47-2014
1669 La Carboneria 47-2014
1670 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1671 Three Peaks 47-2014
1672 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1673 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1674 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1675 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1676 City Championship 47-2014
1677 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1678 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1679 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1680 Salzburg2014
1681 Kauno taure 2014
1682 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1683 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1684 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1685 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1686 Letchworth 46-2014
1687 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1688 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1689 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1690 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1691 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1692 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1693 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1694 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1695 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1696 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1697 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1698 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1699 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1700 Fredericia Open 2014
1701 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1702 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1703 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1704 Wessex 44-2014
1705 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1706 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1707 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1708 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1709 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1710 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1711 Brussels 2014
1712 Oulun Syksy 2014
1713 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1714 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1715 La Carboneria 44-2014
1716 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1717 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1718 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1719 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1720 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1721 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1722 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1723 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1724 Open Porto 2014
1725 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1726 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1727 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1728 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1729 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1730 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1731 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1732 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1733 Tenuki 2014
1734 Slovenian Championship 2014
1735 Club Tournament 42-2014
1736 BGA Title Match 2014
1737 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1738 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1739 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1740 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1741 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1742 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1743 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1744 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1745 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1746 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1747 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1748 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1749 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1750 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1751 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1752 European Student Go Championship 2014
1753 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1754 Helsinki Casual 2014
1755 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1756 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1757 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1758 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1759 Club Tournament 41-2014
1760 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1761 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1762 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1763 Man v Machine
1764 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1765 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1766 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1767 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1768 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1769 Swindon 40-2014
1770 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1771 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1772 Cup of Rivne 2014
1773 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1774 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1775 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1776 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1777 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1778 Zurich Tournament 2014
1779 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1780 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1781 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1782 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1783 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1784 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1785 Shropshire 39-2014
1786 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1787 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1788 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1789 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1790 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1791 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1792 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1793 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1794 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1795 Cornish Open 38-2014
1796 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1797 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1798 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1799 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1800 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1801 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1802 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1803 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1804 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1805 Northern 37-2014
1806 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1807 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1808 City Day 37-2014
1809 Odense Harvest 2014
1810 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1811 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1812 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1813 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1814 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1815 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1816 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1817 International Go Cup 37-2014
1818 Mangalia open 36-2014
1819 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1820 EZERAI 2014
1821 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1822 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1823 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1824 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1825 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1826 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1827 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1828 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1829 Belfast 2014
1830 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1831 MSO Open 35-2014
1832 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1833 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1834 Stockholm Open 2014
1835 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1836 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1837 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1838 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1839 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1840 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1841 Zomergo_2014
1842 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1843 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1844 2014 August Tournament
1845 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1846 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1847 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1848 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1849 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1850 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1851 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1852 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1853 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1854 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1855 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1856 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1857 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1858 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1859 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1860 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1861 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1862 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1863 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1864 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1865 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1866 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1867 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1868 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1869 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1870 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1871 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1872 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1873 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1874 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1875 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1876 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1877 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1878 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1879 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1880 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1881 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1882 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1883 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1884 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1885 Part 2
1886 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1887 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1888 2014 July Tournament
1889 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1890 Croatian open go championship 2014
1891 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1892 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1893 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1894 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1895 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1896 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1897 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1898 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1899 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1900 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1901 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1902 CPT2014Amstelveen
1903 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1904 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1905 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1906 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1907 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1908 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1909 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1910 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1911 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1912 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1913 Czech Championship 27-2014
1914 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1915 IGA Correspondence Championship
1916 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1917 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1918 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1919 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1920 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1921 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1922 Club Tournament 26-2014
1923 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1924 Welsh Open 26-2014
1925 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1926 EWGC 2014
1927 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1928 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1929 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1930 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1931 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1932 Vienna 2014
1933 Durham 25-2014
1934 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1935 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1936 Iron Man 2014
1937 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1938 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1939 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1940 Club Tournament 24-2014
1941 Open Lisboa 2014
1942 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1943 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1944 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1945 Kidocup 2014-Main
1946 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1947 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1948 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1949 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1950 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1951 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1952 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1953 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1954 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1955 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1956 Swedish Championship 2014
1957 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1958 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1959 Club Tournament 23-2014
1960 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1961 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1962 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1963 Victory Cup 23-2014
1964 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1965 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1966 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1967 Scottish Open 22-2014
1968 Challengers 22-2014
1969 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1970 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1971 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1972 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1973 Apeldoorn 2014
1974 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1975 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1976 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1977 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1978 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1979 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1980 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1981 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1982 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1983 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1984 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1985 La Carboneria 21-2014
1986 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1987 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1988 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1989 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1990 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1991 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1992 Freiburg 2014
1993 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1994 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1995 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1996 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1997 Open IGC 2014
1998 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1999 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2000 Danish Championship 2014
2001 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2002 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2003 XVII Madrid 2014
2004 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2005 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2006 Bracknell 20-2014
2007 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2008 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2009 Oslo Open 2014
2010 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2011 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2012 La Carboneria 19-2014
2013 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2014 Candidates 19-2014
2015 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2016 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2017 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2018 Go for Luzern 2014
2019 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2020 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2021 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2022 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2023 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2024 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2025 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2026 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2027 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2028 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2029 Club Tournament 18-2014
2030 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2031 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2032 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2033 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2034 Martinicup 17-2014
2035 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2036 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2037 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2038 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2039 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2040 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2041 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2042 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2043 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2044 Nordic Championship 2014
2045 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2046 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2047 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2048 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2049 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2050 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2051 Tournaments coming up
2052 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2053 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2054 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2055 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2056 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2057 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2058 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2059 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2060 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2061 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2062 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2063 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2064 Tula Cup 15-2014
2065 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2066 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2067 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2068 Antwerpen 2014
2069 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2070 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2071 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2072 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2073 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2074 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2075 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2076 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2077 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2078 La Carboneria 15-2014
2079 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2080 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2081 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2082 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2083 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2084 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2085 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2086 Birmingham 14-2014
2087 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2088 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2089 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2090 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2091 La Carboneria 13-2014
2092 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2093 Kani6 2014
2094 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2095 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2096 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2097 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2098 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2099 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2100 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2101 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2102 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2103 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2104 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2105 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2106 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2107 Skye 12-2014
2108 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2109 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2110 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2111 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2112 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2113 Vasteras Open 2014
2114 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2115 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2116 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2117 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2118 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2119 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2120 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2121 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2122 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2123 Trigantius 11-2014
2124 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2125 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2126 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2127 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2128 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2129 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2130 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2131 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2132 Go Festival 10-2014
2133 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2134 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2135 British Open 10-2014
2136 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2137 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2138 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2139 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2140 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2141 La Carboneria 09-2014
2142 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2143 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2144 Kido Cup 09-2014
2145 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2146 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2147 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2148 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2149 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2150 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2151 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2152 La Carboneria 08-2014
2153 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2154 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2155 2014 Confucius Cup
2156 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2157 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2158 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2159 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2160 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2161 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2162 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2163 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2164 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2165 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2166 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2167 Haags Toernooi 2014
2168 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2169 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2170 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2171 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2172 12th TIS 07-2014
2173 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2174 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2175 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2176 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2177 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2178 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2179 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2180 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2181 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2182 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2183 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2184 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2185 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2186 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2187 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2188 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2189 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2190 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2191 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2192 Odense Winter 05-2014
2193 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2194 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2195 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2196 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2197 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2198 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2199 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2200 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2201 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2202 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2203 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2204 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2205 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2206 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2207 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2208 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2209 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2210 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2211 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2212 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2213 La Carboneria 04-2014
2214 Trys Karaliai 2014
2215 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2216 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2217 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2218 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2219 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2220 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2221 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2222 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2223 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2224 Maidenhead 04-2014
2225 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2226 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2227 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2228 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2229 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2230 Torneo Befana 2014
2231 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2232 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2233 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2234 British Open Now Open to All
2235 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2236 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2237 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2238 London Open 01-2014
2239 Takapotku Open 2014
2240 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2241 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2242 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2243 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2244 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2245 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2246 Club tournament 01-2014
2247 British Open Not So Open
2248 Udine2013
2249 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2250 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2251 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2252 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2253 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2254 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2255 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2256 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2257 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2258 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2259 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2260 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2261 La Carboneria 52-2013
2262 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2263 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2264 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2265 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2266 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2267 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2268 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2269 Odense Christmas 2013
2270 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2271 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2272 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2273 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2274 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2275 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2276 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2277 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2278 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2279 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2280 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2281 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2282 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2283 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2284 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2285 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2286 2013 South London double kyu
2287 2013 South London mid kyu
2288 2013 South London top kyu
2289 2013 South London teachers tournament
2290 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2291 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2292 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2293 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2294 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2295 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2296 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2297 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2298 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2299 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2300
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2301 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2302 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2303 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2304 Coventry 49-2013
2305 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2306 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2307 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2308 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2309 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2310 BGA Title Match 2013
2311 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2312 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2313 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2314 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2315 week 48 live TV events
2316 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2317 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2318 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2319 La Carboneria 48-2013
2320 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2321 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2322 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2323 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2324 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2325 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2326 week 47 2013 live TV events
2327 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2328 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2329 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2330 City Championship 47-2013
2331 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2332 Three Peaks 47-2013
2333 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2334 Gladiatore 2013
2335 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2336 League of Legends
2337 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2338 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2339 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2340 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2341 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2342 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2343 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2344 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2345 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2346 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2347 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2348 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2349 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2350 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2351 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2352 Study Tournament 46-2013
2353 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2354 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2355 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2356 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2357 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2358 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2359 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2360 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2361 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2362 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2363 European Go Student Championship 2013
2364 Gothenburg Open 2013
2365 Helsinki Casual 2013
2366 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2367 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2368 Open Porto 2013
2369 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2370 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2371 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2372 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2373 La Carboneria 44-2013
2374 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2375 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2376 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2377 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2378 Wessex 44-2013
2379 Belfast Open 2013
2380 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2381 Austrian Open 2013
2382 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2383 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2384 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2385 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2386 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2387 Tenuki 2013
2388 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2389 Slovenian Championship 2013
2390 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2391 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2392 Norwegian Championship 2013
2393 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2394 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2395 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2396 Mikulov Open 2013
2397 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2398 Indis 2013
2399 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2400 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2401 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2402 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2403 East Midlands 2013
2404 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2405 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2406 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2407 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2408 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2409 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2410 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2411 Czech Championship 2013
2412 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2413 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2414 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2415 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2416 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2417 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2418 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2419 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2420 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2421 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2422 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2423 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2424 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2425 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2426 Oulun Syksy 2013
2427 Board Games Festival 2013
2428 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2429 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2430 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2431 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2432 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2433 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2434 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2435 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2436 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2437 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2438 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2439 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2440 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2441 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2442 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2443 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2444 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2445 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2446 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2447 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2448 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2449 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2450 Cup of Perm 2013
2451 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2452 Shropshire 2013
2453 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2454 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2455 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2456 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2457 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2458 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2459 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2460 SM1-karsinta 2013
2461 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2462 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2463 Nuorten SM 2013
2464 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2465 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2466 City Day Tornament 2013
2467 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2468 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2469 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2470 Cornish Open 2013
2471 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2472 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2473 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2474 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2475 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2476 Russian Female Championship 2013
2477 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2478 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2479 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2480 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2481 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2482 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2483 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2484 Brno Tournament 2013
2485 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2486 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2487 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2488 Northern 2013
2489 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2490 Summer Tournament 2013
2491 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2492 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2493 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2494 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2495 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2496 MSO Open 2013
2497 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2498 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2499 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2500 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2501 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2502 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2503 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2504 Odense August 2013
2505 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2506 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2507 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2508 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2509 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2510 Pogo Open 2013
2511 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2512 World Youth Championship 2013
2513 Vladimir Open 2013
2514 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2515 Stockholm Open 2013
2516 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2517 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2518 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2519 Odesa Golden 2013
2520 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2521 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2522 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2523 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2524 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2525 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2526 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2527 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2528 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2529 Leksand Open 2013
2530 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2531 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2532 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2533 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2534 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2535 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2536 Samsung Cup 2013
2537 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2538 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2539 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2540 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2541 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2542 District Groningen 2013
2543 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2544 Moyo Open 2013
2545 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2546 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2547 Russian Team Championship 2013
2548 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2549 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2550 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2551 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2552 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2553 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2554 Summer Go Camp 2013
2555 Milton Keynes 2013
2556 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2557 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2558 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2559 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2560 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2561 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2562 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2563 Kieler Turnier 2013
2564 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2565 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2566 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2567 Charlie Marlow 2013
2568 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2569 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2570 Romanian National Championship 2013
2571 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2572 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2573 Mangalia Open 2013
2574 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2575 Welsh Open 2013
2576 8th Marathon 2013
2577 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2578 Durham 2013
2579 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2580 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2581 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2582 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2583 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2584 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2585 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2586 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2587 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2588 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2589 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2590 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2591 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2592 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2593 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2594 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2595 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2596 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2597 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2598 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2599 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2600 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2601 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2602 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2603 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2604 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2605 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2606 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2607 Arundel 2013
2608 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2609 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2610 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2611 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2612 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2613 Cup of Rivne 2013
2614 Fredericia Open 2013
2615 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2616 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2617 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2618 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2619 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2620 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2621 Scottish Open 2013
2622 Challengers 2013
2623 Apeldoorn 2013
2624 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2625 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2626 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2627 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2628 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2629 Championship of Perm 2013
2630 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2631 Kido Cup 2013
2632 Go in Duketown 2013
2633 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2634 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2635 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2636 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2637 Open Lisboa 2013
2638 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2639 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2640 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2641 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2642 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2643 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2644 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2645 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2646 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2647 Swedish Championship 2013
2648 Teden Mladih 2013
2649 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2650 Bracknell 2013
2651 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2652 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2653 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2654 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2655 Amsterdam International 2013
2656 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2657 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2658 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2659 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2660 Young Masters League 2013
2661 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2662 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2663 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2664 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2665 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2666 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2667 Go for Luzern 2013
2668 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2669 Riga Open Go 2013
2670 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2671 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2672 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2673 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2674 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2675 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2676 Martinicup 2013
2677 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2678 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2679 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2680 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2681 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2682 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2683 Danish Championship 2013
2684 Spring tournament 2013
2685 MSU Go Championship-2013
2686 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2687 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2688 Birmingham 2013
2689 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2690 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2691 Oslo Open 2013
2692 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2693 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2694 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2695 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2696 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2697 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2698 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2699 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2700 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2701 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2702 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2703 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2704 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2705 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2706 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2707 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2708 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2709 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2710 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2711 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2712 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2713 Go Open Plzen 2013
2714 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2715 British Open 2013
2716 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2717 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2718 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2719 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2720 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2721 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2722 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2723 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2724 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2725 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2726 Avignon Tournament 2013
2727 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2728 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2729 Go Festival 2013
2730 Passover Tournament 2013
2731 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2732 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2733 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2734 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2735 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2736 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2737 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2738 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2739 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2740 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2741 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2742 Handicap Tournament 2013
2743 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2744 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2745 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2746 Oulun Kevat 2013
2747 rovnodennost 2013
2748 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2749 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2750 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2751 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2752 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2753 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2754 go7ix 2013
2755 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2756 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2757 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2758 British Youth Championship 2013
2759 Paris tournament 2013
2760 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2761 Cup of Tula 2013
2762 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2763 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2764 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2765 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2766 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2767 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2768 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2769 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2770 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2771 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2772 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2773 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2774 Trigantius 2013
2775 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2776 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2777 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2778 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2779 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2780 Fredericia Spring 2013
2781 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2782 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2783 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2784 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2785 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2786 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2787 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2788 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2789 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2790 2013 Confucius Cup
2791 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2792 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2793 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2794 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2795 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2796 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2797 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2798 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2799 Oxford Ladder 2013
2800 Blansko Tournament 2013
2801 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2802 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2803 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2804 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2805 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2806 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2807 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2808 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2809 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2810 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2811 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2812 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2813 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2814 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2815 Vasteras Open 2013
2816 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2817 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2818 Cassovia Cup 2013
2819 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2820 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2821 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2822 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2823 FORAS 2013
2824 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2825 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2826 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2827 Tiger beats Miffy
2828 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2829 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2830 Cheshire Open 2013
2831 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2832 Winner`s sonata 2013
2833 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2834 Haags Toernooi 2013
2835 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2836 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2837 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2838 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2839 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2840 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2841 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2842 Festival Lariks 2013
2843 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2844 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2845 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2846 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2847 Odense Winter 2013
2848 Antony Tournament 2013
2849 Orsay Tournament 2013
2850 National Veteran Championship 2013
2851 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2852 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2853 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2854 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2855 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2856 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2857 Dutch Championship 2013
2858 Maidenhead 2013
2859 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2860 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2861 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2862 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2863 Winter Tournament 2013
2864 Jusandan 2013
2865 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2866 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2867 Wintergo 2012 2013
2868 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2869 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2870 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2871 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2872 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2873 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2874 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2875 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2876 Trys Karaliai 2013
2877 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2878 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2879 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2880 Essen 2013
2881 Decin Tournament 2013
2882 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2883 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2884 Torneo della Befana 2013
2885 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2886 La Carboneria 2013
2887 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2888 London Open 2013
2889 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2890 2013
2891 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2892 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2893 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2894 SM-finaali 2012
2895 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2896 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2897 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2898 GO7 Rapid 2012
2899 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2900 .Three dragons. 2012
2901 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2902 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2903 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2904 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2905 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2906 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2907 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2908 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2909 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2910 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2911 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2912 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2913 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2914 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2915 Championship of Karelia 2012
2916 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2917 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2918 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2919 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2920 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2921 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2922 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2923 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2924 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2925 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2926 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2927 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2928 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2929 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2930 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2931 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2932 David 2012
2933 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2934 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2935 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2936 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2937 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2938 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2939 Go Baron Finals Match
2940 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2941 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2942 38th Serbian championship 2012
2943 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2944 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2945 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2946 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2947 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2948 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2949 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2950 Polish Championship League 2012
2951 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2952 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2953 Coventry 2012
2954 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2955 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2956 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2957 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2958 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2959 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2960 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2961 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2962 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2963 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2964 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2965 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2966 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2967 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2968 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2969 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2970 UCC Open 2012
2971 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2972 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2973 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2974 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2975 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2976 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2977 Three Peaks 2012
2978 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2979 17th November Tournament 2012
2980 Il Gladiatore 2012
2981 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2982 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2983 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2984 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2985 On cherche un traducteur.
2986 Autumn Tournament 2012
2987 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2988 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2989 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2990 Austrian Open 2012
2991 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2992 Odense November 2012
2993 Berlin Go Week 2012
2994 Goeteborg Open 2012
2995 Oulun Syksy 2012
2996 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2997 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2998 Wessex 2012
2999 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3000 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3001 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3002 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3003 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3004 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3005 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3006 Salzburg 2012
3007 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3008 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3009 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3010 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3011 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3012 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3013 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3014 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3015 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3016 Palava Tournament 2012
3017 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3018 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3019 East Midlands 2012
3020 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3021 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3022 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3023 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3024 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3025 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3026 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3027 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3028 Norwegian Championship 2012
3029 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3030 Czech Female Championship 2012
3031 Czech Go Championship 2012
3032 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3033 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3034 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3035 Shodan Trophy 2012
3036 "Crow in a starry sky"
3037 Open Porto 2012
3038 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3039 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3040 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3041 Slovenian Championship 2012
3042 Board Games Festival 2012
3043 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3044 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3045 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3046 ProGO match- sept 2012
3047 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3048 Israeli Championship 2012
3049 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3050 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3051 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3052 Shropshire 2012
3053 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3054 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3055 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3056 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3057 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3058 Swindon 2012
3059 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3060 BGA Title Match 2012
3061 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3062 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3063 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3064 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3065 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3066 Cornish Open 2012
3067 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3068 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3069 Visegrad tour 2012
3070 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3071 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3072 Helsinki Casual 2012
3073 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3074 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3075 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3076 Northern 2012
3077 Campionato italiano 2012
3078 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3079 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3080 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3081 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3082 SM1-karsinta 2012
3083 European Female Championship 2012
3084 European Cup 2012
3085 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3086 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3087 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3088 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3089 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3090 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3091 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3092 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3093 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3094 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3095 Summer Tournament 2012
3096 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3097 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3098 Zurich 2012
3099 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3100 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3101 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3102 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3103 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3104 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3105 Russian Female Championship 2012
3106 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3107 MSO Open 2012
3108 Russian Women Championship
3109 Interview with Andrew Kay
3110 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3111 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3112 French Open Championship 2012
3113 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3114 Taiwanese Go stars
3115 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3116 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3117 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3118 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3119 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3120 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3121 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3122 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3123 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3124 Trickmove of the year!
3125 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3126 Lai Yu-Cheng
3127 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3128 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3129 WMSG 2012 day 3
3130 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3131 WMSG 2012 day 2
3132 WMSG 2012 day 1
3133 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3134 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3135 Interview with Jan Simara
3136 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3137 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3138 Altay Cup 2012
3139 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3140 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3141 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3142 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3143 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3144 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3145 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3146 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3147 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3148 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3149 TurkuGP 2012
3150 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3151 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3152 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3153 Moyo Open 2012
3154 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3155 Oulun Kesa 2012
3156 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3157 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3158 Bergen Open 2012
3159 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3160 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3161 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3162 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3163 Youth Go Camp 2012
3164 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3165 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3166 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3167 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3168 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3169 Russian Team Championship 2012
3170 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3171 Romanian Summer camp
3172 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3173 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3174 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3175 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3176 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3177 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3178 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3179 Freiburg 2012
3180 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3181 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3182 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3183 Milton Keynes 2012
3184 Leksand Open 2012
3185 Welsh Open 2012
3186 Graz 2012
3187 Durham 2012
3188 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3189 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3190 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3191 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3192 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3193 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3194 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3195 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3196 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3197 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3198 Takapotku Open 2012
3199 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3200 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3201 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3202 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3203 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3204 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3205 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3206 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3207 Cup of Rivne 2012
3208 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3209 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3210 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3211 Open Lx 2012
3212 Hungarian GP 2012
3213 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3214 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3215 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3216 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3217 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3218 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3219 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3220 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3221 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3222 Challengers 2012
3223 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3224 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3225 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3226 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3227 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3228 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3229 European Pair Go Championship
3230 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3231 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3232 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3233 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3234 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3235 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3236 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3237 Galway Tournament 2012
3238 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3239 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3240 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3241 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3242 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3243 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3244 Kidocup 2012
3245 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3246 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3247 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3248 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3249 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3250 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3251 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3252 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3253 Swedish Championship 2012
3254 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3255 Turniej Majowy 2012
3256 Scottish Open 2012
3257 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3258 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3259 Bracknell 2012
3260 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3261 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3262 Vetruse Cup 2012
3263 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3264 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3265 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3266 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3267 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3268 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3269 San Marino CON 2012
3270 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3271 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3272 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3273 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3274 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3275 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3276 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3277 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3278 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3279 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3280 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3281 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3282 Tartu Spring 2012
3283 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3284 Candidates 2012
3285 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3286 Britain seeks new leader
3287 Apeldoorn 2012
3288 Danish Championship 2012
3289 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3290 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3291 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3292 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3293 3. Giessener T19 2012
3294 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3295 Young Masters League 2012
3296 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3297 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3298 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3299 Oslo Open 2012
3300 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3301 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3302 Porfirion Cup 2012
3303 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3304 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3305 V.Valek memorial 2012
3306 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3307 British Open 2012
3308 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3309 Martinicup 2012
3310 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3311 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3312 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3313 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3314 Spring Tournament 2012
3315 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3316 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3317 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3318 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3319 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3320 Side Tournament 2012
3321 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3322 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3323 Slovenian open 2012
3324 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3325 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3326 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3327 Passover Tournament 2012
3328 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3329 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3330 2012 Canadian Open
3331 Nordic Championship 2012
3332 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3333 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3334 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3335 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3336 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3337 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3338 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3339 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3340 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3341 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3342 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3343 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3344 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3345 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3346 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3347 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3348 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3349 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3350 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3351 Go Open Plzen 2012
3352 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3353 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3354 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3355 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3356 Arundel 2012
3357 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3358 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3359 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3360 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3361 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3362 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3363 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3364 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3365 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3366 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3367 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3368 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3369 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3370 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3371 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3372 Next tournaments in France
3373 British Youth Championship 2012
3374 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3375 Skye 2012
3376 Ishi Open 2012
3377 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3378 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3379 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3380 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3381 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3382 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3383 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3384 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3385 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3386 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3387 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3388 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3389 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3390 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3391 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3392 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3393 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3394 Trigantius 2012
3395 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3396 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3397 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3398 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3399 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3400 Black Stone 2012
3401 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3402 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3403 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3404 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3405 2012 Confucius Cup
3406 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3407 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3408 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3409 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3410 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3411 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3412 Kido Cup 2012
3413 Poznan Casual 2012
3414 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3415 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3416 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3417 Oxford Ladder 2012
3418 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3419 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3420 World Student Championship 2012
3421 Blansko Tournament 2012
3422 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3423 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3424 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3425 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3426 Nottingham 2012
3427 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3428 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3429 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3430 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3431 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3432 zjAva 2012
3433 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3434 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3435 Oxford 2012
3436 FORAS 2012
3437 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3438 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3439 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3440 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3441 Cheshire Open 2012
3442 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3443 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3444 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3445 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3446 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3447 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3448 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3449 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3450 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3451 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3452 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3453 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3454 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3455 EYGC 2012
3456 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3457 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3458 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3459 Winter`s sonata 2012
3460 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3461 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3462 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3463 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3464 Bydgoszcz 2012
3465 Dutch Championship 2012
3466 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3467 Some news from France
3468 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3469 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3470 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3471 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3472 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3473 Warszawa 2012
3474 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3475 2011 British Small Board Championship
3476 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3477 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3478 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3479 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3480 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3481 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3482 National Veteran Championship 2012
3483 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3484 Essen 2012
3485 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3486 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3487 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3488 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3489 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3490 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3491 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3492 Club Tournament 2012
3493 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3494 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3495 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3496 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3497 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3498 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3499 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3500 Black Stone 1-2012
3501 Trys Karaliai 2012
3502 La Carboneria 2012
3503 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3504 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3505 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3506 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3507 London Open 2011
3508 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3509 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3510 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3511 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3512 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3513 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3514 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3515 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3516 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3517 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3518 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3519 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3520 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3521 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3522 Legends Cadiz 2011
3523 The 2011 Oporto Open
3524 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3525 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3526 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3527 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3528 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3529 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3530 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3531 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3532 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3533 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3534 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3535 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3536 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3537 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3538 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3539 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3540 Arnhem 2011
3541 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3542 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3543 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3544 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3545 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3546 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3547 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3548 17th November Tournament 2011
3549 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3550 Antony Club 2011
3551 Berliner Kranich 2011
3552 German Go Championship 2011
3553 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3554 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3555 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3556 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3557 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3558 Denkstation 2011
3559 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3560 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3561 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3562 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3563 La Carboneria 2011
3564 Coventry 2011
3565 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3566 Go to Innovation 2011
3567 Three Peaks 2011
3568 .Three dragons. 2011
3569 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3570 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3571 Black Stone 11-2011
3572 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3573 Hungarian Open 2011
3574 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3575 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3576 Team championships round 3
3577 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3578 Club Tournament 2011
3579 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3580 Goteborg Open 2011
3581 Styrian Masters 2011
3582 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3583 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3584 Finnish Championship League 2011
3585 Berlin Go-week 2011
3586 East Midlands 2011
3587 Bydgoszcz 2011
3588 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3589 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3590 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3591 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3592 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3593 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3594 Brussels tournament 2011
3595 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3596 Wessex 2011
3597 Championship of Karelia 2011
3598 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3599 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3600 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3601 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3602 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3603 Black Stone 2011
3604 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3605 Balma Tournament 2011
3606 Oulun Syksy 2011
3607 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3608 Norwegian Championship 2011
3609 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3610 Palava Tournament 2011
3611 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3612 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3613 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3614 Copenhagen Open 2011
3615 European Students Championship 2011
3616 Salzburg 2011
3617 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3618 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3619 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3620 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3621 High Noon 2011
3622 Shodan Tournament 2011
3623 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3624 Israeli Championship 2011
3625 clubs under attack
3626 Board games festival 2011
3627 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3628 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3629 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3630 Go commercial
3631 Slovenian Championship 2011
3632 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3633 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3634 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3635 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3636 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3637 Poznan Casual 2011
3638 Shrewsbury 2011
3639 Insei League results: September, 2011
3640 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3641 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3642 EWGC Side Open 2011
3643 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3644 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3645 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3646 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3647 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3648 Autumn Tournament 2011
3649 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3650 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3651 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3652 Linkoeping Open 2011
3653 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3654 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3655 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3656 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3657 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3658 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3659 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3660 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3661 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3662 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3663 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3664 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3665 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3666 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3667 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3668 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3669 Swindon 2011
3670 Helsinki Casual 2011
3671 Pause
3672 2011 British Go Championship
3673 Cornish Open 2011
3674 Northern 2011
3675 XI Torneo di Pisa
3676 Delfts toernooi 2011
3677 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3678 7. WIGO-Turnier
3679 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3680 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3681 French Open Championship 2011
3682 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3683 Brno 2011
3684 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3685 SportAccord European Preliminary
3686 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3687 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3688 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3689 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3690 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3691 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3692 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3693 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3694 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3695 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3696 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3697 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3698 Single, hot and ........
3699 Best Go-video ever
3700 The power of a 9p
3701 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3702 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3703 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3704 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3705 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3706 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3707 EGC and WYGC 2011
3708 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3709 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3710 several recent results 5-2011
3711 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3712 Vetruse Cup 2011
3713 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3714 Galway Open 2011
3715 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3716 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3717 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3718 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3719 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3720 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3721 Danish Championship 2011
3722 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3723 German Championship 2011 qualification
3724 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3725 Go for Luzern 2011
3726 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3727 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3728 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3729 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3730 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3731 Murugandi reviews
3732 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3733 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3734 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3735 Shusaku Cup 2011
3736 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3737 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3738 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3739 March Tournaments
3740 Nottingham 2011
3741 Bonn 2011
3742 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3743 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3744 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3745 several recent results
3746 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3747 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3748 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3749 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3750 Oxford 2011
3751 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3752 Takapotku Open 2011
3753 Weekend Jan 22-23
3754 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3755 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3756 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3757 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3758 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3759 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3760 Wanted: editors and journalists
3761 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3762 Berlin Go-week 2010
3763 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3764 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3765 Championship Weekend
3766 Shrewsbury
3767 September tournaments - A class
3768 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3769 Linkoeping Open 2010
3770 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3771 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3772 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3773 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3774 Helsinki Casual 2010
3775 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3776 Antwerp 2010
3777 Kido Cup 2010
3778 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3779 British Championship Game 1
3780 10th Pisa Tournament
3781 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3782 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3783 Frioul 2010
3784 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3785 French open championship
3786 Iasi Cup 2010
3787 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3788 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3789 Japanese rules...?
3790 The dangers of gambling
3791 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3792 Tesuji of the week
3793 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3794 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3795 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3796 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3797 Big Nick
3798 bad moves
3799 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3800 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3801 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3802 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3803 Funniest remark on KGS today
3804 The Finnish system
3805 did you know...?
3806 after round 3
3807 The Monkey Jump
3808 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3809 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3810 New faces top Pardubice Open
3811 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3812 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3813 Results 18-20 June 2010
3814 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3815 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3816 Some other results from last weekend
3817 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3818 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3819 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3820 Electronic Archive
3821 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3822 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3823 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3824 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3825 Romanian Cup 2010
3826 2010 British Championship
3827 Strasbourg tournament
3828 Swiss Championship 2010
3829 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3830 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3831 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3832 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3833 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3834 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3835 Why Go
3836 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3837 French Youth Championships 2010
3838 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3839 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3840 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3841 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3842 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3843 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3844 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3845 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3846 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3847 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3848 News from Milan, Italy
3849 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3850 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3851 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3852 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3853 Artem strongest student
3854 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3855 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3856 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3857 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3858 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3859 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3860 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3861 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3862 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3863 Novosibirsk Championship
3864 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3865 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3866 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3867 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3868 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3869 Facebook: friends from France first
3870 Some Saturday results
3871 Scottish Championship News
3872 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3873 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3874 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3875 Tampere: many already registred
3876 EGD broke new record
3877 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3878 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3879 Reports from Russia
3880 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3881 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3882 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3883 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3884 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3885 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3886 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3887 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3888 Ali leads KILL-A
3889 Ankara again
3890 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3891 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3892 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3893 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3894 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3895 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3896 Kay wins British Open
3897 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3898 Let my people go
3899 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3900 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3901 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3902 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3903 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3904 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3905 Facebook for feedback
3906 KGS trials new Graphics
3907 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3908 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3909 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3910 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3911 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3912 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3913 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3914 World Pair-go Championship
3915 Fred filmed WMSG
3916 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3917 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3918 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3919 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3920 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3921 Weekend results from all over Europe
3922 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3923 11th Go to Innovation
3924 Many messages on Facebook
3925 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3926 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3927 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3928 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3929 Facebook chasebook
3930 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3931 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3932 Macfadyen Skye High
3933 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3934 Clash in C class
3935 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3936 Terwey tops Castrop
3937 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3938 Bucuresti 179 school
3939 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3940 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3941 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3942 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3943 Bundesliga back to normal
3944 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3945 Belgian Championship, part 1
3946 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3947 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3948 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3949 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3950 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3951 Vit views of vital points
3952 Red roses for favourite friend
3953 Flowers for ladies today
3954 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3955 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3956 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3957 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3958 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3959 Fredda first in KILL-A
3960 Future Champs of Hungary
3961 Chen chopped Dresden
3962 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3963 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3964 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3965 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3966 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3967 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3968 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3969 Berlin is one of several new awards
3970 Three won three in Nottingham
3971 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3972 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3973 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3974 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3975 Record audience expected at KGS
3976 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3977 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3978 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3979 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3980 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3981 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3982 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3983 Cambridge wins British League
3984 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3985 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3986 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3987 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3988 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3989 Quarter of a century at Antony
3990 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3991 Youngest pro ever is female
3992 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3993 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3994 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3995 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3996 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3997 Metta takes Tortellino
3998 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3999 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4000 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4001 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4002 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4003 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4004 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4005 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4006 Go behind bars
4007 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4008 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4009 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4010 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4011 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4012 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4013 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4014 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4015 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4016 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4017 Pal Pandanet Prime
4018 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4019 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4020 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4021 Rengo Song Contest
4022 European Go Congress in Tampere
4023 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4024 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4025 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4026 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4027 Growth of Wintergo
4028 Chinese took over London
4029 Short Summary of Last Week
4030 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4031 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4032 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4033 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4034 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4035 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4036 Book review 3-4: same structure
4037 Book review 3: Kamakura
4038 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4039 X-mas number puzzle
4040 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4041 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4042 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4043 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4044 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4045 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4046 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4047 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4048 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4049 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4050 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4051 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4052 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4053 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4054 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4055 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4056 Hungarian League
4057 Sunday December 13 - local results
4058 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4059 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4060 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4061 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4062 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4063 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4064 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4065 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4066 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4067 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4068 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4069 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4070 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4071 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4072 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4073 Secret of our style
4074 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4075 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4076 Oliver Wolf
4077 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4078 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4079 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4080 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4081 Pop Panda of Milano
4082 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4083 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4084 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4085 Mistrz Polski
4086 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4087 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4088 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4089 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4090 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4091 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4092 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4093 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4094 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4095 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4096 New: Life and Death channel
4097 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4098 Need for more reporters
4099 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4100 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4101 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4102 Wintergo will grow
4103 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4104 French Youth Congress
4105 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4106 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4107 Toulouse trashes to title
4108 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4109 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4110 Kido Cup
4111 Kölner Go-Turnier
4112 French GO Open Championship
4113 4 tournaments broadcasted
4114 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4115 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4116 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4117 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4118 FJ strikes again!
4119 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4120 Brabant 2008
4121 Joseki lessons part 2
4122 watch on fullscreen
4123 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4124 VIP-membership auto login
4125 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4126 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4127 Congress Champions 2008
4128 Naruto Reborn
4129 congress news 2008
4130 Naruto at the congress 2008
4131 Monkeys on a rock
4132 European Masters 2008
4133 Start European Go Congress 2008
4134 1000 members
4135 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4136 Tale about cats
4137 The European Masters 2007
4138 Vilach 2007
4139 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg