Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015

Poland The Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien, a class C tournament, played on 23-05-2015 in Torun, Poland, was won by Robert Oczkowski 3k, second came Julia Bednarska 16k and third was Dominik Blek 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 20:28 Sun 24 May 2015




1 Cupa Dudesteana la GO 2018
2 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
3 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
4 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
5 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
6 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
7 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
8 Zelenkovac 2018
9 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
10 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
11 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
12 Torneo Bologna 2018
13 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
14 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
15 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
16 Martinicup 23-2018
17 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
18 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
19 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
20 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
21 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
22 Levels 23-2018
23 Swiss Championship 2018
24 Open Lisboa 2018
25 Summer Go Tournament 2018
26 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
27 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
28 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
29 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
30 Challengers 22-2018
31 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
32 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
33 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
34 NTLO 22-2018
35 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
36 Manchester Summer 22-2018
37 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
38 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
39 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
40 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
41 Go Open Pisek 2018
42 School Leader Go 22-2018
43 La Carboneria 22-2018
44 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
45 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
46 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
47 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
48 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
49 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
50 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
51 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
52 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
53 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
54 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
55 Baltik Cup 21-2018
56 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
57 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
58 Go in Duketown 21-2018
59 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
60 KidoCup 2018Main
61 KidoCup 2018Top 8
62 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
63 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
64 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
65 Swedish championship 2018
66 MENSA 2018 go turnir
67 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
68 La Carboneria 20-2018
69 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
70 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
71 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
72 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
73 School Leader Go 20-2018
74 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
75 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
76 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
77 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
78 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
79 Ankara City Tournament 201805
80 Bracknell 20-2018
81 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
82 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
83 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
84 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
85 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
86 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
87 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
88 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
89 Barlow 20-2018
90 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
91 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
92 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
95 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
96 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
97 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
98 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
99 School Leader Go 19-2018
100 Championship of UFD 19-2018
101 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
102 Candidates 19-2018
103 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
104 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
105 Championship of SFD 19-2018
106 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
107 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
108 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
109 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
110 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
111 Tartu Spring 2018
112 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
113 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
114 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
115 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
116 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
117 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
118 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
119 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
120 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
121 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
122 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
123 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
124 9 Chinacup 18-2018
125 Danish Championship 2018
126 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
127 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
128 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
129 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
130 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
131 9 China Cup 18-2018
132 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
133 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
134 Ankara City Tournament 201804
135 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
136 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
137 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
138 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
139 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
140 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
141 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
142 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
143 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
144 Oulun Kevat 2018
145 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
146 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
147 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
148 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
149 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
150 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
151 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
152 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
153 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
154 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
155 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
156 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
157 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
158 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
159 Apeldoorn 2018
160 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
161 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
162 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
163 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
164 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
165 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
166 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
167 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
168 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
169 Odense Spring 2018
170 School Leader Go 16-2018
171 Torneo di Bassano 2018
172 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
173 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
174 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
175 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
176 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
177 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
178 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
179 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
180 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
181 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
182 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
183 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
184 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
185 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
186 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
187 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
188 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
189 Romanian Championship U18 2018
190 Romanian Championship U14 2018
191 Romanian Championship U16 2018
192 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
193 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
194 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
195 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
196 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
197 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
198 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
199 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
200 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
201 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
202 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
203 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
204 British Open 15-2018
205 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
206 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
207 Go Open Plzen 2018
208 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
209 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
210 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
211 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
212 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
213 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
214 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
215 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
216 Championship of Minsk 2018
217 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
218 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
219 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
220 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
221 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
222 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
223 NIS OPEN 2018
224 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
225 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
226 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
227 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
228 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
229 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
230 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
231 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
232 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
233 Polish Youth Championship 2018
234 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
235 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
236 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
237 Kani 6 2018
238 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
239 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
240 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
241 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
242 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
243 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
244 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
245 Helsinki Open 2018
246 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
247 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
248 Trigantius 11-2018
249 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
250 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
251 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
252 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
253 Vaesteraas Open 2018
254 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
255 Skye 10-2018
256 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
257 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
258 South Manchester Main 10-2018
259 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
260 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
261 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
262 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
263 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
264 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
265 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
266 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
267 Championship of Rivne 2018
268 La Carboneria 09-2018
269 La Carboneria 08-2018
270 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
271 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
272 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
273 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
274 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
275 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
276 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
277 Spring Go camp 2018
278 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
279 LGC grand opening 08-2018
280 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
281 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
282 Trondheim Open 2018
283 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
284 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
285 Sretenje 2018
286 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
287 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
288 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
289 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
290 Foras 2018
291 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
292 VaDo Cup 2018
293 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
294 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
295 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
296 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
297 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
298 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
299 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
300 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
301 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
302 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
303 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
304 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
305 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
306 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
307 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
308 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
309 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
310 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
311 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
312 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
313 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
314 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
315 Lariks-2018
316 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
317 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
318 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
319 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
320 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
321 Cheshire Open 06-2018
322 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
323 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
324 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
325 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
326 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
327 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
328 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
329 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
330 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
331 Winter Tournament 05-2018
332 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
333 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
334 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
335 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
336 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
337 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
338 Odense New Year 2018
339 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
340 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
341 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
342 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
343 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
344 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
345 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
346 Essen 2018
347 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
348 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
349 Maidenhead 04-2018
350 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
351 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
352 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
353 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
354 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
355 04-2018
356 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
357 Go Winter Camp - an international event
358 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
359 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
360 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
361 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
362 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
363 Jusandan 2018
364 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
365 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
366 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
367 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
368 New Year Tournament 01-2018
369 London Open 01-2018
370 wintergo 2017 01-2018
371 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
372 The best Winter Camp ever
373 31st 01-2018
374 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
375 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
376 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
377 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
378 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
379 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
380 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
381 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
382 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
383 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
384 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
385 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
386 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
387 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
388 Slnovrat 2017
389 Odense Christmas 2017
390 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
391 YliGo Cup Final 2017
392 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
393 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
394 Winter Tournament 2017
395 Go Festival 50-2017
396 Championship of Tver 50-2017
397 Polish Championship League 50-2017
398 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
399 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
400 Arate Tournament 50-2017
401 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
402 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
403 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
404 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
405 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
406 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
407 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
408 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
409 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
410 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
411 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
412 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
413 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
414 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
415 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
416 Coventry 49-2017
417 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
418 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
419 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
420 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
421 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
422 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
423 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
424 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
425 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
426 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
427 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
428 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
429 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
430 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
431 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
432 Turku Championship 2017
433 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
434 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
435 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
436 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
437 Balma tournament 48-2017
438 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
439 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
440 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
441 Lausanne2017
442 Championship of Belarus 2017
443 Open do Porto 2017
444 Gothenburg Open 2017
445 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
446 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
447 Cork Go Tournament 2017
448 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
449 City Championship 48-2017
450 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
451 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
452 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
453 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
454 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
455 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
456 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
457 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
458 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
459 Go Baron 47-2017
460 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
461 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
462 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
463 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
464 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
465 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
466 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
467 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
468 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
469 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
470 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
471 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
472 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
473 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
474 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
475 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
476 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
477 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
478 British Youth Championship 47-2017
479 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
480 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
481 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
482 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
483 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
484 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
485 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
486 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
487 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
488 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
489 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
490 Finnish Championship League 2017
491 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
492 Cup of Kyiv 2017
493 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
494 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
495 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
496 Torneo di Pisa 2017
497 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
498 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
499 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
500 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
501 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
502 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
503 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
504 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
505 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
506 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
507 Three Peaks 45-2017
508 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
509 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
510 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
511 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
512 Challengers 45-2017
513 Helsinki Casual 2017
514 Hungarian Open 2017
515 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
516 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
517 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
518 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
519 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
520 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
521 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
522 Kutina Open 2017
523 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
524 Wessex 44-2017
525 Fredericia Autumn 2017
526 Norwegian Championship 2017
527 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
528 2017 Brussels tournament
529 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
530 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
531 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
532 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
533 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
534 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
535 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
536 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
537 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
538 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
539 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
540 La Carboneria 44-2017
541 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
542 Kauno GO taure 2017
543 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
544 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
545 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
546 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
547 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
548 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
549 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
550 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
551 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
552 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
553 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
554 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
555 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
556 La Carboneria 42-2017
557 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
558 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
559 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
560 Northern 42-2017
561 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
562 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
563 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
564 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
565 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
566 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
567 Slovenian Championship 2017
568 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
569 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
570 Hobby 2017
571 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
572 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
573 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
574 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
575 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
576 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
577 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
578 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
579 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
580 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
581 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
582 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
583 Go Open Mikulov 2017
584 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
585 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
586 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
587 Autumn sonata 41-2017
588 La Carboneria 40-2017
589 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
590 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
591 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
592 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
593 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
594 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
595 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
596 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
597 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
598 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
599 Bochumer Bambus 2017
600 Swindon 40-2017
601 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
602 BGA Title Match 2017
603 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
604 Cup of Rivne 2017
605 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
606 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
607 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
608 Copenhagen Open 2017
609 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
610 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
611 Sheffield 39-2017
612 SM1-karsinta 2017
613 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
614 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
615 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
616 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
617 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
618 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
619 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
620 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
621 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
622 CMS 170921 38-2017
623 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
624 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
625 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
626 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
627 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
628 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
629 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
630 Far East Tournament 38-2017
631 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
632 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
633 YliGo Cup 2017
634 Cornish Open 37-2017
635 Opening of the Season 37-2017
636 Moscow Cup 37-2017
637 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
638 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
639 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
640 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
641 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
642 Delfts Toernooi 2017
643 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
644 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
645 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
646 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
647 Nostalgija 2017
648 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
649 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
650 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
651 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
652 Moravian Open 2017
653 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
654 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
655 Zomergo 2017
656 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
657 Karelia Cup 35-2017
658 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
659 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
660 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
661 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
662 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
663 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
664 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
665 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
666 ODESA OPEN 2017
667 Stockholm Open 2017
668 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
669 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
670 So-Imba Cup 2017
671 MSO Open 34-2017
672 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
673 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
674 Arundel 33-2017
675 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
676 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
677 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
678 Summer Time 32-2017
679 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
680 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
681 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
682 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
683 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
684 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
685 Nagabiku 31-2017
686 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
687 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
688 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
689 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
690 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
691 Go Camp 2017
692 Belfast 2017
693 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
694 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
695 Summer Time 29-2017
696 Kyiv Summer 2017
697 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
698 16th Moyo Open 2017
699 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
700 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
701 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
702 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
703 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
704 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
705 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
706 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
707 Stuttgart_2017
708 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
709 GGT2017
710 Kylma Kivi 2017
711 Czech Championship 27-2017
712 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
713 La Carboneria 27-2017
714 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
715 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
716 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
717 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
718 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
719 Open Constanta 26-2017
720 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
721 GO Rapid CT 2017
722 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
723 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
724 Welsh Open 26-2017
725 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
726 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
727 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
728 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
729 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
730 Summer Peliken 26-2017
731 SGF 2017
732 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
733 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
734 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
735 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
736 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
737 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
738 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
739 Cup of Russia 25-2017
740 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
741 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
742 Open Lisboa 2017
743 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
744 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
745 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
746 Durham 24-2017
747 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
748 MPRB Sibiu 2017
749 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
750 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
751 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
752 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
753 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
754 La Carboneria 23-2017
755 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
756 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
757 Go in Duketown 23-2017
758 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
759 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
760 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
761 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
762 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
763 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
764 Prepare for Go 23-2017
765 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
766 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
767 Scottish Open 22-2017
768 Challengers 22-2017
769 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
770 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
771 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
772 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
773 Odense May 2017
774 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
775 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
776 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
777 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
778 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
779 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
780 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
781 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
782 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
783 Baltic Cup 21-2017
784 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
785 Il Gladiatore 2017
786 Pisek Open 2017
787 Strasbourg2017
788 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
789 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
790 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
791 Prepare for Go 20-2017
792 Nagabiku 20-2017
793 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
794 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
795 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
796 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
797 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
798 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
799 Croatian Open 2017
800 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
801 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
802 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
803 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
804 Bracknell 20-2017
805 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
806 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
807 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
808 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
809 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
810 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
811 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
812 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
813 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
814 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
815 Galway Go Tournament 2017
816 Danish Championship 2017
817 La Carboneria 20-2017
818 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
819 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
820 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
821 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
822 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
823 Prepare for Go 19-2017
824 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
825 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
826 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
827 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
828 Spartak Cup 19-2017
829 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
830 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
831 Club Tournament 19-2017
832 Pantin Tournament 2017
833 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
834 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
835 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
836 Apeldoorn 2017
837 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
838 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
839 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
840 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
841 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
842 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
843 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
844 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
845 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
846 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
847 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
848 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
849 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
850 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
851 Barlow 18-2017
852 Candidates 18-2017
853 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
854 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
855 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
856 Opening of The Park 17-2017
857 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
858 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
859 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
860 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
861 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
862 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
863 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
864 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
865 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
866 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
867 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
868 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
869 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
870 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
871 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
872 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
873 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
874 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
875 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
876 Martinicup 17-2017
877 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
878 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
879 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
880 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
881 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
882 Nordic Championship 2017
883 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
884 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
885 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
886 British Open 15-2017
887 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
888 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
889 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
890 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
891 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
892 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
893 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
894 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
895 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
896 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
897 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
898 La Carboneria 13-2017
899 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
900 Antwerp 13-2017
901 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
902 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
903 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
904 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
905 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
906 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
907 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
908 Spring Seville 13-2017
909 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
910 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
911 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
912 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
913 45th Nis Open 12-2017
914 South Manchester 12-2017
915 Fredericia Spring 2017
916 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
917 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
918 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
919 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
920 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
921 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
922 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
923 Helsinki Open 2017
924 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
925 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
926 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
927 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
928 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
929 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
930 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
931 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
932 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
933 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
934 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
935 Nikorai do 10-2017
936 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
937 Trigantius 10-2017
938 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
939 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
940 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
941 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
942 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
943 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
944 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
945 Kido Cup 09-2017
946 Nagabiku 09-2017
947 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
948 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
949 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
950 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
951 Trondheim Open 2017
952 Vaesteraas Open 2017
953 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
954 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
955 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
956 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
957 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
958 Haags Toernooi 2017
959 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
960 EYGC 2017, Group U16
961 EYGC 2017, Group U20
962 EYGC 2017, Group U12
963 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
964 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
965 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
966 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
967 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
968 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
969 Sretenjski turnir 2017
970 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
971 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
972 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
973 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
974 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
975 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
976 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
977 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
978 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
979 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
980 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
981 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
982 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
983 La Carboneria 06-2017
984 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
985 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
986 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
987 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
988 FRGo Junior U16 2017
989 FRGo Junior U20 2017
990 FRGo Junior U12 2017
991 Cheshire Open 06-2017
992 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
993 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
994 Rating Tournament 06-2017
995 La Carboneria 05-2017
996 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
997 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
998 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
999 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1000 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1001 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1002 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1003 Lariks-17 05-2017
1004 Olomouc 2017
1005 Odense tournament 05-2017
1006 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1007 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1008 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1009 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1010 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1011 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1012 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1013 Essen 2017
1014 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1015 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1016 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1017 Maidenhead 04-2017
1018 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1019 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1020 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1021 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1022 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1023 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1024 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1025 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1026 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1027 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1028 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1029 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1030 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1031 Trys karaliai 2017
1032 Jusandan 2017
1033 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1034 La Carboneria 02-2017
1035 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1036 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1037 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1038 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1039 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1040 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1041 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1042 London Open 01-2017
1043 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1044 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1045 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1046 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1047 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1048 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1049 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1050 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1051 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1052 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1053 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1054 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1055 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1056 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1057 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1058 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1059 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1060 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1061 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1062 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1063 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1064 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1065 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1066 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1067 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1068 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1069 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1070 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1071 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1072 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1073 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1074 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1075 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1076 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1077 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1078 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1079 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1080 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1081 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1082 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1083 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1084 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1085 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1086 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1087 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1088 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1089 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1090 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1091 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1092 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1093 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1094 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1095 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1096 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1097 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1098 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1099 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1100 Udine2016
1101 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1102 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1103 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1104 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1105 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1106 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1107 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1108 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1109 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1110 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1111 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1112 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1113 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1114 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1115 Coventry 48-2016
1116 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1117 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1118 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1119 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1120 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1121 Turku Championship 2016
1122 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1123 Gothenburg Open 2016
1124 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1125 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1126 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1127 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1128 Austrian Open 2016
1129 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1130 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1131 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1132 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1133 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1134 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1135 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1136 Go Baron 2016
1137 City Championship 47-2016
1138 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1139 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1140 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1141 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1142 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1143 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1144 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1145 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1146 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1147 GO Open Opava 2016
1148 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1149 Three Peaks 46-2016
1150 Club Tournament 45-2016
1151 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1152 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1153 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1154 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1155 Kauno GO taure 2016
1156 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1157 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1158 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1159 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1160 Helsinki Casual 2016
1161 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1162 Challengers 44-2016
1163 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1164 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1165 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1166 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1167 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1168 Norwegian Championship 2016
1169 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1170 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1171 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1172 Wessex 44-2016
1173 Cordenons2016
1174 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1175 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1176 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1177 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1178 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1179 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1180 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1181 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1182 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1183 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1184 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1185 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1186 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1187 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1188 Hobby 2016
1189 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1190 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1191 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1192 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1193 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1194 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1195 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1196 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1197 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1198 Folka tournament 42-2016
1199 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1200 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1201 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1202 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1203 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1204 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1205 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1206 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1207 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1208 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1209 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1210 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1211 SM2-karsinta 2016
1212 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1213 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1214 Slovenian Championship 2016
1215 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1216 Sheffield 41-2016
1217 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1218 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1219 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1220 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1221 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1222 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1223 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1224 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1225 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1226 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1227 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1228 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1229 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1230 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1231 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1232 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1233 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1234 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1235 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1236 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1237 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1238 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1239 Stockholm Open 2016
1240 Club Tournament 40-2016
1241 La Carboneria 39-2016
1242 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1243 Czech Championship 39-2016
1244 Copenhagen Open 2016
1245 Stuttgart 2016
1246 Swindon 39-2016
1247 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1248 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1249 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1250 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1251 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1252 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1253 Cup of Rivne 2016
1254 Belfast Open 2016
1255 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1256 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1257 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1258 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1259 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1260 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1261 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1262 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1263 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1264 Zory 38-2016
1265 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1266 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1267 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1268 Cornish Open 37-2016
1269 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1270 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1271 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1272 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1273 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1274 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1275 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1276 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1277 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1278 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1279 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1280 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1281 Northern 36-2016
1282 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1283 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1284 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1285 Scottish League 36-2016
1286 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1287 Torneo di Este 2016
1288 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1289 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1290 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1291 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1292 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1293 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1294 Moravian Open 35-2016
1295 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1296 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1297 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1298 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1299 MSO Open 35-2016
1300 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1301 Nami Go 35-2016
1302 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1303 eGoban Cup 2016
1304 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1305 Naisten SM 2016
1306 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1307 Zomergo 2016
1308 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1309 Odense August 2016
1310 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1311 Arundel 34-2016
1312 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1313 Tallinn 2016
1314 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1315 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1316 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1317 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1318 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1319 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1320 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1321 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1322 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1323 Scottish League 33-2016
1324 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1325 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1326 Kyiv Summer 2016
1327 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1328 Kylma Kivi 2016
1329 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1330 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1331 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1332 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1333 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1334 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1335 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1336 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1337 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1338 Open de Lisboa 2016
1339 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1340 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1341 Moletu taure 2016
1342 Moletai Rapid 2016
1343 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1344 Serbian Cup 2016
1345 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1346 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1347 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1348 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1349 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1350 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1351 Go Camp 2016
1352 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1353 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1354 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1355 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1356 La Carboneria 27-2016
1357 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1358 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1359 Scottish League 27-2016
1360 GGT2016
1361 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1362 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1363 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1364 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1365 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1366 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1367 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1368 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1369 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1370 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1371 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1372 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1373 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1374 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1375 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1376 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1377 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1378 Welsh Open 25-2016
1379 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1380 Club tournament 25-2016
1381 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1382 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1383 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1384 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1385 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1386 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1387 Durham 24-2016
1388 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1389 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1390 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1391 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1392 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1393 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1394 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1395 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1396 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1397 Csiki Cup 2016
1398 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1399 Scottish Open 22-2016
1400 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1401 Challengers 22-2016
1402 Odense Summer 2016
1403 Semifinala CN 2016
1404 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1405 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1406 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1407 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1408 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1409 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1410 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1411 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1412 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1413 Tartu Spring 2016
1414 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1415 Strasbourg2016
1416 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1417 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1418 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1419 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1420 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1421 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1422 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1423 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1424 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1425 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1426 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1427 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1428 Kidocup Main 2016
1429 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1430 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1431 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1432 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1433 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1434 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1435 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1436 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1437 Moletai 2016
1438 Croatia Open 19-2016
1439 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1440 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1441 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1442 Scottish League 19-2016
1443 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1444 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1445 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1446 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1447 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1448 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1449 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1450 La Carboneria 19-2016
1451 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1452 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1453 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1454 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1455 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1456 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1457 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1458 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1459 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1460 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1461 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1462 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1463 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1464 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1465 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1466 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1467 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1468 Candidates 18-2016
1469 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1470 CN Tineret 2016
1471 Club tournament 17-2016
1472 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1473 Danish Championship 2016
1474 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1475 Oslo Open 2016
1476 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1477 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1478 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1479 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1480 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1481 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1482 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1483 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1484 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1485 Ascona 2016
1486 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1487 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1488 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1489 Martinicup 17-2016
1490 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1491 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1492 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1493 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1494 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1495 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1496 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1497 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1498 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1499 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1500 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1501 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1502 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1503 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1504 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1505 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1506 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1507 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1508 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1509 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1510 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1511 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1512 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1513 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1514 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1515 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1516 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1517 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1518 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1519 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1520 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1521 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1522 Good mood 16-2016
1523 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1524 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1525 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1526 Fredericia Spring 2016
1527 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1528 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1529 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1530 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1531 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1532 Apeldoorn 2016
1533 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1534 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1535 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1536 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1537 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1538 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1539 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1540 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1541 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1542 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1543 British Open 14-2016
1544 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1545 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1546 District Groningen 14-2016
1547 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1548 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1549 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1550 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1551 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1552 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1553 Go Festival 13-2016
1554 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1555 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1556 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1557 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1558 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1559 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1560 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1561 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1562 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1563 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1564 Nordic Championships 2016
1565 Club Tournament 12-2016
1566 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1567 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1568 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1569 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1570 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1571 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1572 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1573 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1574 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1575 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1576 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1577 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1578 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1579 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1580 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1581 OPEN IGC 2016
1582 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1583 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1584 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1585 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1586 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1587 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1588 Nikorai do 12-2016
1589 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1590 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1591 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1592 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1593 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1594 Trigantius 11-2016
1595 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1596 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1597 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1598 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1599 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1600 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1601 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1602 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1603 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1604 Skye 10-2016
1605 Dragon Cup 2016
1606 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1607 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1608 La Carboneria 10-2016
1609 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1610 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1611 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1612 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1613 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1614 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1615 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1616 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1617 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1618 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1619 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1620 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1621 Odense Winter 2016
1622 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1623 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1624 Kido Cup 08-2016
1625 Foras 2016
1626 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1627 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1628 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1629 La Carboneria 08-2016
1630 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1631 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1632 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1633 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1634 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1635 La Carboneria 07-2016
1636 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1637 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1638 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1639 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1640 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1641 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1642 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1643 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1644 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1645 Helsinki Open 2016
1646 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1647 Good mood 06-2016
1648 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1649 Haags Toernooi 2016
1650 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1651 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1652 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1653 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1654 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1655 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1656 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1657 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1658 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1659 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1660 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1661 Hana Cup 05-2016
1662 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1663 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1664 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1665 La Carboneria 04-2016
1666 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1667 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1668 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1669 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1670 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1671 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1672 Maidenhead 03-2016
1673 Essen 2016
1674 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1675 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1676 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1677 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1678 Trys karaliai 2016
1679 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1680 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1681 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1682 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1683 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1684 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1685 Jusandan 02-2016
1686 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1687 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1688 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1689 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1690 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1691 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1692 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1693 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1694 London Open 01-2016
1695 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1696 Club tournament 01-2016
1697 Restart of EuroGoTV
1698 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1699 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1700 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1701 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1702 Close to be back online!!
1703 And....will we be back?!!
1704 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1705 Challengers 22-2015
1706 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1707 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1708 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1709 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1710 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1711 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1712 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1713 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1714 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1715 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1716 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1717 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1718 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1719 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1720 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1721 Chinese National Team Championship results
1722 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1723 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1724 Bracknell 21-2015
1725 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1726 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1727 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1728 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1729 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1730 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1731 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1732 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1733 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1734 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1735 Swedish Championships 2015
1736 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1737 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1738 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1739 La Carboneria 20-2015
1740 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1741 XVIII Madrid 2015
1742 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1743 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1744 Chinese National Team Championship
1745 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1746 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1747 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1748 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1749 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1750 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1751 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1752 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1753 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1754 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1755 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1756 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1757 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1758 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1759 GLOBIS Cup and more
1760 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1761 Apeldoorn 2015
1762 Candidates 19-2015
1763 Danish Championship 2015
1764 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1765 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1766 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1767 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1768 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1769 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1770 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1771 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1772 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1773 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1774 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1775 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1776 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1777 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1778 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1779 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1780 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1781 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1782 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1783 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1784 Oslo Open 2015
1785 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1786 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1787 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1788 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1789 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1790 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1791 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1792 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1793 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1794 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1795 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1796 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1797 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1798 Open EPFL 2015
1799 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1800 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1801 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1802 Fredericia Spring 2015
1803 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1804 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1805 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1806 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1807 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1808 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1809 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1810 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1811 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1812 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1813 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1814 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1815 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1816 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1817 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1818 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1819 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1820 Club Tournament 16-2015
1821 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1822 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1823 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1824 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1825 GO Open Plzen 2015
1826 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1827 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1828 Oulun Kevat 2015
1829 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1830 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1831 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1832 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1833 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1834 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1835 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1836 Nordic Championship 2015
1837 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1838 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1839 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1840 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1841 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1842 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1843 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1844 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1845 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1846 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1847 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1848 Go Festival 14-2015
1849 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1850 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1851 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1852 British Open 14-2015
1853 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1854 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1855 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1856 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1857 3la 13-2015
1858 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1859 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1860 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1861 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1862 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1863 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1864 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1865 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1866 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1867 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1868 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1869 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1870 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1871 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1872 Erlangen 2015
1873 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1874 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1875 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1876 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1877 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1878 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1879 Club Tournament 13-2015
1880 GO for Luzern 2015
1881 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1882 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1883 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1884 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1885 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1886 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1887 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1888 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1889 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1890 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1891 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1892 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1893 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1894 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1895 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1896 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1897 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1898 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1899 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1900 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1901 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1902 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1903 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1904 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1905 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1906 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1907 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1908 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1909 Betting on the next move is back!
1910 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1911 La Carboneria 11-2015
1912 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1913 Trigantius 11-2015
1914 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1915 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1916 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1917 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1918 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1919 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1920 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1921 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1922 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1923 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1924 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1925 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1926 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1927 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1928 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1929 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1930 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1931 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1932 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1933 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1934 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1935 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1936 La Carboneria 09-2015
1937 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1938 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1939 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1940 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1941 Kido Cup 09-2015
1942 Club Tournament 09-2015
1943 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1944 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1945 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1946 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1947 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1948 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1949 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1950 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1951 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1952 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1953 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1954 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1955 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1956 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1957 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1958 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1959 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1960 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1961 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1962 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1963 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1964 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1965 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1966 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1967 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1968 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1969 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1970 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1971 Club Tournament 07-2015
1972 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1973 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1974 EGF Academy
1975 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1976 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1977 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1978 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1979 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1980 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1981 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1982 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1983 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1984 NOW LIVE
1985 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1986 Larix-2015
1987 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1988 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1989 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1990 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1991 13th TIS 06-2015
1992 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1993 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1994 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1995 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1996 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1997 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1998 Odense New Year 2015
1999 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2000 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2001 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2002 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2003 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2004 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2005 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2006 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2007 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2008 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2009 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2010 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2011 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2012 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2013 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2014 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2015 Maidenhead 05-2015
2016 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2017 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2018 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2019 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2020 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2021 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2022 New Improved Search Function
2023 Jusandan 2015
2024 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2025 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2026 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2027 Torneo della Befana 2015
2028 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2029 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2030 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2031 2015 Irish championship league
2032 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2033 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2034 Essen 2015
2035 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2036 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2037 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2038 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2039 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2040 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2041 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2042 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2043 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2044 London Open 01-2015
2045 Club tournament 01-2015
2046 2015
2047 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2048 La Carboneria 01-2014
2049 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2050 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2051 New Year tournament 01-2014
2052 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2053 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2054 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2055 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2056 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2057 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2058 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2059 2014 Li Min Cup
2060 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2061 AGOCA League 52-2014
2062 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2063 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2064 La Carboneria 52-2014
2065 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2066 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2067 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2068 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2069 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2070 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2071 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2072 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2073 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2074 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2075 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2076 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2077 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2078 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2079 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2080 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2081 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2082 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2083 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2084 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2085 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2086 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2087 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2088 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2089 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2090 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2091 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2092 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2093 Czech Female Championship 2014
2094 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2095 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2096 Italian Championship 2014
2097 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2098 Paris Meijin A 2014
2099 Paris Meijin B 2014
2100 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2101 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2102 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2103 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2104 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2105 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2106 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2107 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2108 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2109 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2110 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2111 South London: teachers 50-2014
2112 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2113 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2114 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2115 Odense Christmas 2014
2116 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2117 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2118 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2119 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2120 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2121 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2122 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2123 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2124 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2125 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2126 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2127 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2128 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2129 La Carboneria 48-2014
2130 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2131 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2132 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2133 Mangafest 2014
2134 Gothenburg Open 2014
2135 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2136 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2137 Turku Championship 48-2014
2138 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2139 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2140 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2141 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2142 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2143 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2144 Club tournament 47-2014
2145 La Carboneria 47-2014
2146 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2147 Three Peaks 47-2014
2148 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2149 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2150 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2151 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2152 City Championship 47-2014
2153 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2154 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2155 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2156 Salzburg2014
2157 Kauno taure 2014
2158 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2159 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2160 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2161 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2162 Letchworth 46-2014
2163 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2164 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2165 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2166 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2167 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2168 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2169 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2170 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2171 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2172 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2173 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2174 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2175 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2176 Fredericia Open 2014
2177 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2178 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2179 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2180 Wessex 44-2014
2181 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2182 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2183 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2184 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2185 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2186 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2187 Brussels 2014
2188 Oulun Syksy 2014
2189 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2190 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2191 La Carboneria 44-2014
2192 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2193 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2194 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2195 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2196 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2197 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2198 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2199 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2200 Open Porto 2014
2201 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2202 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2203 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2204 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2205 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2206 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2207 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2208 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2209 Tenuki 2014
2210 Slovenian Championship 2014
2211 Club Tournament 42-2014
2212 BGA Title Match 2014
2213 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2214 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2215 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2216 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2217 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2218 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2219 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2220 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2221 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2222 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2223 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2224 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2225 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2226 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2227 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2228 European Student Go Championship 2014
2229 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2230 Helsinki Casual 2014
2231 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2232 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2233 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2234 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2235 Club Tournament 41-2014
2236 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2237 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2238 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2239 Man v Machine
2240 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2241 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2242 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2243 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2244 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2245 Swindon 40-2014
2246 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2247 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2248 Cup of Rivne 2014
2249 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2250 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2251 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2252 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2253 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2254 Zurich Tournament 2014
2255 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2256 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2257 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2258 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2259 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2260 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2261 Shropshire 39-2014
2262 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2263 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2264 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2265 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2266 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2267 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2268 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2269 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2270 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2271 Cornish Open 38-2014
2272 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2273 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2274 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2275 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2276 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2277 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2278 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2279 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2280 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2281 Northern 37-2014
2282 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2283 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2284 City Day 37-2014
2285 Odense Harvest 2014
2286 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2287 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2288 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2289 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2290 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2291 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2292 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2293 International Go Cup 37-2014
2294 Mangalia open 36-2014
2295 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2296 EZERAI 2014
2297 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2298 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2299 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2300 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2301 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2302 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2303 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2304 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2305 Belfast 2014
2306 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2307 MSO Open 35-2014
2308 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2309 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2310 Stockholm Open 2014
2311 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2312 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2313 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2314 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2315 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2316 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2317 Zomergo_2014
2318 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2319 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2320 2014 August Tournament
2321 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2322 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2323 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2324 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2325 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2326 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2327 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2328 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2329 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2330 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2331 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2332 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2333 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2334 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2335 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2336 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2337 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2338 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2339 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2340 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2341 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2342 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2343 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2344 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2345 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2346 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2347 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2348 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2349 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2350 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2351 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2352 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2353 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2354 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2355 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2356 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2357 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2358 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2359 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2360 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2361 Part 2
2362 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2363 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2364 2014 July Tournament
2365 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2366 Croatian open go championship 2014
2367 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2368 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2369 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2370 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2371 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2372 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2373 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2374 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2375 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2376 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2377 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2378 CPT2014Amstelveen
2379 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2380 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2381 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2382 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2383 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2384 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2385 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2386 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2387 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2388 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2389 Czech Championship 27-2014
2390 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2391 IGA Correspondence Championship
2392 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2393 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2394 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2395 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2396 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2397 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2398 Club Tournament 26-2014
2399 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2400 Welsh Open 26-2014
2401 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2402 EWGC 2014
2403 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2404 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2405 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2406 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2407 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2408 Vienna 2014
2409 Durham 25-2014
2410 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2411 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2412 Iron Man 2014
2413 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2414 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2415 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2416 Club Tournament 24-2014
2417 Open Lisboa 2014
2418 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2419 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2420 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2421 Kidocup 2014-Main
2422 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2423 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2424 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2425 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2426 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2427 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2428 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2429 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2430 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2431 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2432 Swedish Championship 2014
2433 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2434 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2435 Club Tournament 23-2014
2436 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2437 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2438 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2439 Victory Cup 23-2014
2440 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2441 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2442 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2443 Scottish Open 22-2014
2444 Challengers 22-2014
2445 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2446 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2447 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2448 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2449 Apeldoorn 2014
2450 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2451 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2452 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2453 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2454 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2455 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2456 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2457 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2458 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2459 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2460 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2461 La Carboneria 21-2014
2462 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2463 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2464 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2465 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2466 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2467 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2468 Freiburg 2014
2469 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2470 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2471 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2472 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2473 Open IGC 2014
2474 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2475 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2476 Danish Championship 2014
2477 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2478 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2479 XVII Madrid 2014
2480 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2481 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2482 Bracknell 20-2014
2483 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2484 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2485 Oslo Open 2014
2486 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2487 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2488 La Carboneria 19-2014
2489 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2490 Candidates 19-2014
2491 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2492 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2493 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2494 Go for Luzern 2014
2495 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2496 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2497 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2498 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2499 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2500 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2501 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2502 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2503 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2504 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2505 Club Tournament 18-2014
2506 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2507 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2508 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2509 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2510 Martinicup 17-2014
2511 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2512 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2513 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2514 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2515 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2516 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2517 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2518 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2519 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2520 Nordic Championship 2014
2521 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2522 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2523 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2524 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2525 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2526 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2527 Tournaments coming up
2528 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2529 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2530 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2531 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2532 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2533 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2534 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2535 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2536 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2537 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2538 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2539 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2540 Tula Cup 15-2014
2541 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2542 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2543 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2544 Antwerpen 2014
2545 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2546 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2547 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2548 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2549 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2550 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2551 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2552 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2553 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2554 La Carboneria 15-2014
2555 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2556 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2557 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2558 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2559 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2560 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2561 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2562 Birmingham 14-2014
2563 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2564 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2565 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2566 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2567 La Carboneria 13-2014
2568 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2569 Kani6 2014
2570 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2571 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2572 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2573 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2574 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2575 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2576 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2577 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2578 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2579 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2580 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2581 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2582 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2583 Skye 12-2014
2584 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2585 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2586 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2587 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2588 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2589 Vasteras Open 2014
2590 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2591 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2592 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2593 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2594 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2595 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2596 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2597 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2598 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2599 Trigantius 11-2014
2600 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2601 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2602 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2603 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2604 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2605 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2606 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2607 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2608 Go Festival 10-2014
2609 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2610 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2611 British Open 10-2014
2612 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2613 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2614 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2615 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2616 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2617 La Carboneria 09-2014
2618 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2619 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2620 Kido Cup 09-2014
2621 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2622 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2623 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2624 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2625 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2626 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2627 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2628 La Carboneria 08-2014
2629 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2630 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2631 2014 Confucius Cup
2632 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2633 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2634 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2635 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2636 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2637 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2638 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2639 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2640 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2641 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2642 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2643 Haags Toernooi 2014
2644 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2645 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2646 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2647 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2648 12th TIS 07-2014
2649 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2650 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2651 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2652 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2653 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2654 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2655 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2656 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2657 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2658 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2659 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2660 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2661 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2662 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2663 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2664 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2665 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2666 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2667 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2668 Odense Winter 05-2014
2669 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2670 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2671 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2672 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2673 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2674 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2675 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2676 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2677 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2678 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2679 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2680 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2681 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2682 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2683 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2684 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2685 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2686 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2687 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2688 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2689 La Carboneria 04-2014
2690 Trys Karaliai 2014
2691 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2692 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2693 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2694 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2695 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2696 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2697 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2698 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2699 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2700 Maidenhead 04-2014
2701 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2702 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2703 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2704 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2705 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2706 Torneo Befana 2014
2707 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2708 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2709 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2710 British Open Now Open to All
2711 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2712 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2713 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2714 London Open 01-2014
2715 Takapotku Open 2014
2716 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2717 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2718 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2719 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2720 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2721 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2722 Club tournament 01-2014
2723 British Open Not So Open
2724 Udine2013
2725 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2726 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2727 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2728 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2729 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2730 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2731 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2732 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2733 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2734 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2735 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2736 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2737 La Carboneria 52-2013
2738 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2739 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2740 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2741 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2742 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2743 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2744 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2745 Odense Christmas 2013
2746 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2747 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2748 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2749 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2750 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2751 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2752 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2753 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2754 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2755 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2756 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2757 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2758 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2759 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2760 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2761 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2762 2013 South London double kyu
2763 2013 South London mid kyu
2764 2013 South London top kyu
2765 2013 South London teachers tournament
2766 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2767 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2768 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2769 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2770 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2771 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2772 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2773 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2774 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2775 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2776
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2777 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2778 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2779 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2780 Coventry 49-2013
2781 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2782 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2783 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2784 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2785 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2786 BGA Title Match 2013
2787 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2788 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2789 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2790 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2791 week 48 live TV events
2792 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2793 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2794 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2795 La Carboneria 48-2013
2796 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2797 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2798 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2799 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2800 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2801 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2802 week 47 2013 live TV events
2803 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2804 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2805 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2806 City Championship 47-2013
2807 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2808 Three Peaks 47-2013
2809 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2810 Gladiatore 2013
2811 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2812 League of Legends
2813 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2814 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2815 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2816 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2817 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2818 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2819 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2820 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2821 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2822 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2823 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2824 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2825 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2826 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2827 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2828 Study Tournament 46-2013
2829 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2830 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2831 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2832 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2833 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2834 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2835 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2836 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2837 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2838 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2839 European Go Student Championship 2013
2840 Gothenburg Open 2013
2841 Helsinki Casual 2013
2842 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2843 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2844 Open Porto 2013
2845 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2846 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2847 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2848 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2849 La Carboneria 44-2013
2850 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2851 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2852 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2853 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2854 Wessex 44-2013
2855 Belfast Open 2013
2856 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2857 Austrian Open 2013
2858 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2859 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2860 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2861 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2862 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2863 Tenuki 2013
2864 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2865 Slovenian Championship 2013
2866 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2867 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2868 Norwegian Championship 2013
2869 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2870 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2871 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2872 Mikulov Open 2013
2873 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2874 Indis 2013
2875 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2876 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2877 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2878 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2879 East Midlands 2013
2880 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2881 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2882 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2883 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2884 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2885 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2886 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2887 Czech Championship 2013
2888 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2889 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2890 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2891 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2892 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2893 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2894 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2895 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2896 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2897 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2898 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2899 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2900 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2901 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2902 Oulun Syksy 2013
2903 Board Games Festival 2013
2904 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2905 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2906 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2907 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2908 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2909 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2910 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2911 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2912 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2913 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2914 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2915 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2916 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2917 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2918 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2919 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2920 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2921 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2922 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2923 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2924 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2925 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2926 Cup of Perm 2013
2927 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2928 Shropshire 2013
2929 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2930 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2931 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2932 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2933 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2934 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2935 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2936 SM1-karsinta 2013
2937 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2938 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2939 Nuorten SM 2013
2940 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2941 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2942 City Day Tornament 2013
2943 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2944 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2945 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2946 Cornish Open 2013
2947 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2948 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2949 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2950 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2951 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2952 Russian Female Championship 2013
2953 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2954 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2955 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2956 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2957 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2958 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2959 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2960 Brno Tournament 2013
2961 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2962 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2963 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2964 Northern 2013
2965 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2966 Summer Tournament 2013
2967 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2968 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2969 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2970 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2971 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2972 MSO Open 2013
2973 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2974 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2975 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2976 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2977 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2978 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2979 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2980 Odense August 2013
2981 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2982 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2983 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2984 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2985 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2986 Pogo Open 2013
2987 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2988 World Youth Championship 2013
2989 Vladimir Open 2013
2990 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2991 Stockholm Open 2013
2992 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2993 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2994 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2995 Odesa Golden 2013
2996 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2997 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2998 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2999 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3000 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3001 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3002 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3003 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3004 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3005 Leksand Open 2013
3006 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3007 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3008 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3009 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3010 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3011 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3012 Samsung Cup 2013
3013 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3014 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3015 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3016 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3017 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3018 District Groningen 2013
3019 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3020 Moyo Open 2013
3021 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3022 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3023 Russian Team Championship 2013
3024 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3025 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3026 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3027 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3028 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3029 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3030 Summer Go Camp 2013
3031 Milton Keynes 2013
3032 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3033 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3034 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3035 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3036 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3037 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3038 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3039 Kieler Turnier 2013
3040 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3041 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3042 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3043 Charlie Marlow 2013
3044 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3045 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3046 Romanian National Championship 2013
3047 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3048 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3049 Mangalia Open 2013
3050 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3051 Welsh Open 2013
3052 8th Marathon 2013
3053 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3054 Durham 2013
3055 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3056 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3057 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3058 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3059 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3060 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3061 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3062 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3063 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3064 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3065 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3066 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3067 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3068 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3069 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3070 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3071 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3072 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3073 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3074 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3075 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3076 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3077 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3078 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3079 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3080 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3081 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3082 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3083 Arundel 2013
3084 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3085 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3086 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3087 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3088 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3089 Cup of Rivne 2013
3090 Fredericia Open 2013
3091 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3092 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3093 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3094 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3095 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3096 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3097 Scottish Open 2013
3098 Challengers 2013
3099 Apeldoorn 2013
3100 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3101 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3102 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3103 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3104 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3105 Championship of Perm 2013
3106 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3107 Kido Cup 2013
3108 Go in Duketown 2013
3109 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3110 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3111 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3112 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3113 Open Lisboa 2013
3114 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3115 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3116 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3117 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3118 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3119 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3120 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3121 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3122 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3123 Swedish Championship 2013
3124 Teden Mladih 2013
3125 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3126 Bracknell 2013
3127 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3128 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3129 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3130 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3131 Amsterdam International 2013
3132 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3133 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3134 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3135 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3136 Young Masters League 2013
3137 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3138 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3139 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3140 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3141 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3142 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3143 Go for Luzern 2013
3144 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3145 Riga Open Go 2013
3146 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3147 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3148 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3149 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3150 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3151 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3152 Martinicup 2013
3153 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3154 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3155 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3156 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3157 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3158 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3159 Danish Championship 2013
3160 Spring tournament 2013
3161 MSU Go Championship-2013
3162 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3163 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3164 Birmingham 2013
3165 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3166 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3167 Oslo Open 2013
3168 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3169 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3170 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3171 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3172 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3173 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3174 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3175 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3176 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3177 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3178 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3179 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3180 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3181 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3182 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3183 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3184 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3185 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3186 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3187 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3188 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3189 Go Open Plzen 2013
3190 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3191 British Open 2013
3192 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3193 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3194 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3195 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3196 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3197 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3198 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3199 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3200 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3201 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3202 Avignon Tournament 2013
3203 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3204 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3205 Go Festival 2013
3206 Passover Tournament 2013
3207 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3208 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3209 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3210 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3211 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3212 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3213 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3214 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3215 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3216 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3217 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3218 Handicap Tournament 2013
3219 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3220 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3221 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3222 Oulun Kevat 2013
3223 rovnodennost 2013
3224 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3225 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3226 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3227 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3228 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3229 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3230 go7ix 2013
3231 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3232 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3233 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3234 British Youth Championship 2013
3235 Paris tournament 2013
3236 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3237 Cup of Tula 2013
3238 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3239 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3240 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3241 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3242 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3243 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3244 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3245 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3246 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3247 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3248 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3249 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3250 Trigantius 2013
3251 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3252 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3253 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3254 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3255 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3256 Fredericia Spring 2013
3257 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3258 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3259 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3260 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3261 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3262 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3263 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3264 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3265 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3266 2013 Confucius Cup
3267 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3268 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3269 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3270 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3271 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3272 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3273 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3274 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3275 Oxford Ladder 2013
3276 Blansko Tournament 2013
3277 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3278 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3279 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3280 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3281 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3282 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3283 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3284 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3285 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3286 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3287 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3288 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3289 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3290 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3291 Vasteras Open 2013
3292 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3293 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3294 Cassovia Cup 2013
3295 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3296 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3297 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3298 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3299 FORAS 2013
3300 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3301 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3302 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3303 Tiger beats Miffy
3304 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3305 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3306 Cheshire Open 2013
3307 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3308 Winner`s sonata 2013
3309 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3310 Haags Toernooi 2013
3311 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3312 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3313 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3314 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3315 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3316 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3317 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3318 Festival Lariks 2013
3319 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3320 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3321 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3322 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3323 Odense Winter 2013
3324 Antony Tournament 2013
3325 Orsay Tournament 2013
3326 National Veteran Championship 2013
3327 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3328 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3329 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3330 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3331 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3332 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3333 Dutch Championship 2013
3334 Maidenhead 2013
3335 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3336 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3337 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3338 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3339 Winter Tournament 2013
3340 Jusandan 2013
3341 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3342 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3343 Wintergo 2012 2013
3344 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3345 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3346 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3347 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3348 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3349 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3350 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3351 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3352 Trys Karaliai 2013
3353 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3354 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3355 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3356 Essen 2013
3357 Decin Tournament 2013
3358 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3359 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3360 Torneo della Befana 2013
3361 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3362 La Carboneria 2013
3363 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3364 London Open 2013
3365 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3366 2013
3367 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3368 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3369 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3370 SM-finaali 2012
3371 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3372 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3373 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3374 GO7 Rapid 2012
3375 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3376 .Three dragons. 2012
3377 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3378 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3379 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3380 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3381 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3382 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3383 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3384 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3385 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3386 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3387 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3388 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3389 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3390 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3391 Championship of Karelia 2012
3392 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3393 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3394 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3395 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3396 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3397 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3398 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3399 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3400 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3401 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3402 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3403 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3404 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3405 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3406 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3407 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3408 David 2012
3409 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3410 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3411 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3412 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3413 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3414 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3415 Go Baron Finals Match
3416 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3417 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3418 38th Serbian championship 2012
3419 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3420 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3421 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3422 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3423 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3424 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3425 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3426 Polish Championship League 2012
3427 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3428 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3429 Coventry 2012
3430 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3431 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3432 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3433 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3434 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3435 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3436 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3437 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3438 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3439 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3440 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3441 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3442 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3443 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3444 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3445 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3446 UCC Open 2012
3447 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3448 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3449 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3450 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3451 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3452 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3453 Three Peaks 2012
3454 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3455 17th November Tournament 2012
3456 Il Gladiatore 2012
3457 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3458 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3459 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3460 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3461 On cherche un traducteur.
3462 Autumn Tournament 2012
3463 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3464 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3465 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3466 Austrian Open 2012
3467 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3468 Odense November 2012
3469 Berlin Go Week 2012
3470 Goeteborg Open 2012
3471 Oulun Syksy 2012
3472 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3473 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3474 Wessex 2012
3475 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3476 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3477 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3478 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3479 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3480 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3481 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3482 Salzburg 2012
3483 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3484 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3485 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3486 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3487 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3488 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3489 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3490 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3491 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3492 Palava Tournament 2012
3493 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3494 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3495 East Midlands 2012
3496 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3497 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3498 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3499 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3500 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3501 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3502 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3503 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3504 Norwegian Championship 2012
3505 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3506 Czech Female Championship 2012
3507 Czech Go Championship 2012
3508 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3509 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3510 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3511 Shodan Trophy 2012
3512 "Crow in a starry sky"
3513 Open Porto 2012
3514 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3515 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3516 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3517 Slovenian Championship 2012
3518 Board Games Festival 2012
3519 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3520 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3521 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3522 ProGO match- sept 2012
3523 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3524 Israeli Championship 2012
3525 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3526 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3527 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3528 Shropshire 2012
3529 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3530 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3531 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3532 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3533 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3534 Swindon 2012
3535 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3536 BGA Title Match 2012
3537 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3538 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3539 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3540 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3541 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3542 Cornish Open 2012
3543 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3544 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3545 Visegrad tour 2012
3546 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3547 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3548 Helsinki Casual 2012
3549 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3550 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3551 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3552 Northern 2012
3553 Campionato italiano 2012
3554 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3555 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3556 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3557 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3558 SM1-karsinta 2012
3559 European Female Championship 2012
3560 European Cup 2012
3561 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3562 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3563 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3564 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3565 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3566 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3567 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3568 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3569 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3570 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3571 Summer Tournament 2012
3572 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3573 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3574 Zurich 2012
3575 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3576 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3577 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3578 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3579 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3580 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3581 Russian Female Championship 2012
3582 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3583 MSO Open 2012
3584 Russian Women Championship
3585 Interview with Andrew Kay
3586 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3587 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3588 French Open Championship 2012
3589 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3590 Taiwanese Go stars
3591 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3592 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3593 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3594 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3595 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3596 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3597 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3598 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3599 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3600 Trickmove of the year!
3601 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3602 Lai Yu-Cheng
3603 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3604 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3605 WMSG 2012 day 3
3606 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3607 WMSG 2012 day 2
3608 WMSG 2012 day 1
3609 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3610 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3611 Interview with Jan Simara
3612 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3613 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3614 Altay Cup 2012
3615 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3616 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3617 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3618 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3619 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3620 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3621 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3622 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3623 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3624 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3625 TurkuGP 2012
3626 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3627 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3628 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3629 Moyo Open 2012
3630 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3631 Oulun Kesa 2012
3632 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3633 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3634 Bergen Open 2012
3635 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3636 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3637 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3638 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3639 Youth Go Camp 2012
3640 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3641 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3642 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3643 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3644 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3645 Russian Team Championship 2012
3646 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3647 Romanian Summer camp
3648 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3649 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3650 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3651 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3652 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3653 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3654 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3655 Freiburg 2012
3656 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3657 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3658 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3659 Milton Keynes 2012
3660 Leksand Open 2012
3661 Welsh Open 2012
3662 Graz 2012
3663 Durham 2012
3664 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3665 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3666 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3667 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3668 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3669 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3670 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3671 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3672 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3673 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3674 Takapotku Open 2012
3675 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3676 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3677 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3678 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3679 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3680 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3681 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3682 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3683 Cup of Rivne 2012
3684 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3685 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3686 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3687 Open Lx 2012
3688 Hungarian GP 2012
3689 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3690 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3691 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3692 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3693 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3694 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3695 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3696 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3697 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3698 Challengers 2012
3699 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3700 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3701 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3702 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3703 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3704 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3705 European Pair Go Championship
3706 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3707 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3708 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3709 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3710 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3711 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3712 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3713 Galway Tournament 2012
3714 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3715 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3716 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3717 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3718 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3719 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3720 Kidocup 2012
3721 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3722 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3723 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3724 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3725 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3726 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3727 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3728 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3729 Swedish Championship 2012
3730 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3731 Turniej Majowy 2012
3732 Scottish Open 2012
3733 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3734 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3735 Bracknell 2012
3736 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3737 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3738 Vetruse Cup 2012
3739 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3740 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3741 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3742 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3743 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3744 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3745 San Marino CON 2012
3746 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3747 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3748 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3749 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3750 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3751 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3752 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3753 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3754 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3755 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3756 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3757 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3758 Tartu Spring 2012
3759 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3760 Candidates 2012
3761 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3762 Britain seeks new leader
3763 Apeldoorn 2012
3764 Danish Championship 2012
3765 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3766 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3767 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3768 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3769 3. Giessener T19 2012
3770 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3771 Young Masters League 2012
3772 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3773 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3774 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3775 Oslo Open 2012
3776 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3777 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3778 Porfirion Cup 2012
3779 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3780 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3781 V.Valek memorial 2012
3782 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3783 British Open 2012
3784 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3785 Martinicup 2012
3786 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3787 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3788 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3789 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3790 Spring Tournament 2012
3791 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3792 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3793 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3794 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3795 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3796 Side Tournament 2012
3797 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3798 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3799 Slovenian open 2012
3800 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3801 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3802 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3803 Passover Tournament 2012
3804 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3805 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3806 2012 Canadian Open
3807 Nordic Championship 2012
3808 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3809 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3810 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3811 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3812 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3813 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3814 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3815 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3816 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3817 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3818 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3819 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3820 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3821 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3822 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3823 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3824 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3825 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3826 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3827 Go Open Plzen 2012
3828 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3829 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3830 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3831 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3832 Arundel 2012
3833 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3834 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3835 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3836 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3837 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3838 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3839 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3840 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3841 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3842 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3843 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3844 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3845 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3846 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3847 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3848 Next tournaments in France
3849 British Youth Championship 2012
3850 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3851 Skye 2012
3852 Ishi Open 2012
3853 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3854 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3855 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3856 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3857 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3858 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3859 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3860 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3861 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3862 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3863 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3864 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3865 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3866 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3867 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3868 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3869 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3870 Trigantius 2012
3871 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3872 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3873 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3874 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3875 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3876 Black Stone 2012
3877 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3878 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3879 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3880 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3881 2012 Confucius Cup
3882 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3883 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3884 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3885 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3886 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3887 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3888 Kido Cup 2012
3889 Poznan Casual 2012
3890 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3891 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3892 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3893 Oxford Ladder 2012
3894 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3895 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3896 World Student Championship 2012
3897 Blansko Tournament 2012
3898 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3899 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3900 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3901 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3902 Nottingham 2012
3903 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3904 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3905 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3906 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3907 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3908 zjAva 2012
3909 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3910 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3911 Oxford 2012
3912 FORAS 2012
3913 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3914 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3915 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3916 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3917 Cheshire Open 2012
3918 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3919 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3920 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3921 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3922 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3923 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3924 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3925 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3926 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3927 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3928 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3929 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3930 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3931 EYGC 2012
3932 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3933 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3934 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3935 Winter`s sonata 2012
3936 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3937 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3938 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3939 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3940 Bydgoszcz 2012
3941 Dutch Championship 2012
3942 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3943 Some news from France
3944 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3945 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3946 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3947 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3948 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3949 Warszawa 2012
3950 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3951 2011 British Small Board Championship
3952 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3953 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3954 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3955 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3956 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3957 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3958 National Veteran Championship 2012
3959 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3960 Essen 2012
3961 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3962 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3963 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3964 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3965 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3966 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3967 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3968 Club Tournament 2012
3969 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3970 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3971 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3972 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3973 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3974 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3975 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3976 Black Stone 1-2012
3977 Trys Karaliai 2012
3978 La Carboneria 2012
3979 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3980 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3981 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3982 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3983 London Open 2011
3984 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3985 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3986 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3987 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3988 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3989 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3990 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3991 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3992 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3993 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3994 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3995 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3996 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3997 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3998 Legends Cadiz 2011
3999 The 2011 Oporto Open
4000 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4001 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4002 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4003 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4004 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4005 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4006 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4007 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4008 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4009 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4010 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4011 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4012 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4013 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4014 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4015 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4016 Arnhem 2011
4017 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4018 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4019 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4020 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4021 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4022 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4023 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4024 17th November Tournament 2011
4025 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4026 Antony Club 2011
4027 Berliner Kranich 2011
4028 German Go Championship 2011
4029 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4030 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4031 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4032 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4033 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4034 Denkstation 2011
4035 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4036 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4037 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4038 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4039 La Carboneria 2011
4040 Coventry 2011
4041 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4042 Go to Innovation 2011
4043 Three Peaks 2011
4044 .Three dragons. 2011
4045 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4046 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4047 Black Stone 11-2011
4048 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4049 Hungarian Open 2011
4050 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4051 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4052 Team championships round 3
4053 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4054 Club Tournament 2011
4055 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4056 Goteborg Open 2011
4057 Styrian Masters 2011
4058 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4059 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4060 Finnish Championship League 2011
4061 Berlin Go-week 2011
4062 East Midlands 2011
4063 Bydgoszcz 2011
4064 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4065 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4066 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4067 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4068 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4069 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4070 Brussels tournament 2011
4071 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4072 Wessex 2011
4073 Championship of Karelia 2011
4074 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4075 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4076 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4077 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4078 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4079 Black Stone 2011
4080 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4081 Balma Tournament 2011
4082 Oulun Syksy 2011
4083 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4084 Norwegian Championship 2011
4085 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4086 Palava Tournament 2011
4087 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4088 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4089 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4090 Copenhagen Open 2011
4091 European Students Championship 2011
4092 Salzburg 2011
4093 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4094 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4095 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4096 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4097 High Noon 2011
4098 Shodan Tournament 2011
4099 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4100 Israeli Championship 2011
4101 clubs under attack
4102 Board games festival 2011
4103 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4104 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4105 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4106 Go commercial
4107 Slovenian Championship 2011
4108 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4109 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4110 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4111 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4112 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4113 Poznan Casual 2011
4114 Shrewsbury 2011
4115 Insei League results: September, 2011
4116 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4117 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4118 EWGC Side Open 2011
4119 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4120 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4121 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4122 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4123 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4124 Autumn Tournament 2011
4125 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4126 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4127 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4128 Linkoeping Open 2011
4129 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4130 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4131 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4132 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4133 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4134 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4135 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4136 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4137 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4138 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4139 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4140 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4141 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4142 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4143 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4144 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4145 Swindon 2011
4146 Helsinki Casual 2011
4147 Pause
4148 2011 British Go Championship
4149 Cornish Open 2011
4150 Northern 2011
4151 XI Torneo di Pisa
4152 Delfts toernooi 2011
4153 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4154 7. WIGO-Turnier
4155 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4156 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4157 French Open Championship 2011
4158 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4159 Brno 2011
4160 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4161 SportAccord European Preliminary
4162 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4163 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4164 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4165 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4166 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4167 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4168 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4169 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4170 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4171 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4172 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4173 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4174 Single, hot and ........
4175 Best Go-video ever
4176 The power of a 9p
4177 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4178 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4179 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4180 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4181 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4182 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4183 EGC and WYGC 2011
4184 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4185 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4186 several recent results 5-2011
4187 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4188 Vetruse Cup 2011
4189 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4190 Galway Open 2011
4191 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4192 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4193 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4194 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4195 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4196 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4197 Danish Championship 2011
4198 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4199 German Championship 2011 qualification
4200 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4201 Go for Luzern 2011
4202 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4203 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4204 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4205 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4206 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4207 Murugandi reviews
4208 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4209 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4210 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4211 Shusaku Cup 2011
4212 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4213 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4214 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4215 March Tournaments
4216 Nottingham 2011
4217 Bonn 2011
4218 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4219 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4220 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4221 several recent results
4222 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4223 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4224 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4225 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4226 Oxford 2011
4227 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4228 Takapotku Open 2011
4229 Weekend Jan 22-23
4230 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4231 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4232 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4233 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4234 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4235 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4236 Wanted: editors and journalists
4237 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4238 Berlin Go-week 2010
4239 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4240 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4241 Championship Weekend
4242 Shrewsbury
4243 September tournaments - A class
4244 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4245 Linkoeping Open 2010
4246 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4247 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4248 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4249 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4250 Helsinki Casual 2010
4251 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4252 Antwerp 2010
4253 Kido Cup 2010
4254 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4255 British Championship Game 1
4256 10th Pisa Tournament
4257 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4258 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4259 Frioul 2010
4260 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4261 French open championship
4262 Iasi Cup 2010
4263 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4264 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4265 Japanese rules...?
4266 The dangers of gambling
4267 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4268 Tesuji of the week
4269 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4270 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4271 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4272 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4273 Big Nick
4274 bad moves
4275 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4276 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4277 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4278 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4279 Funniest remark on KGS today
4280 The Finnish system
4281 did you know...?
4282 after round 3
4283 The Monkey Jump
4284 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4285 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4286 New faces top Pardubice Open
4287 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4288 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4289 Results 18-20 June 2010
4290 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4291 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4292 Some other results from last weekend
4293 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4294 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4295 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4296 Electronic Archive
4297 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4298 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4299 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4300 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4301 Romanian Cup 2010
4302 2010 British Championship
4303 Strasbourg tournament
4304 Swiss Championship 2010
4305 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4306 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4307 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4308 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4309 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4310 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4311 Why Go
4312 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4313 French Youth Championships 2010
4314 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4315 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4316 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4317 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4318 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4319 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4320 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4321 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4322 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4323 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4324 News from Milan, Italy
4325 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4326 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4327 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4328 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4329 Artem strongest student
4330 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4331 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4332 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4333 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4334 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4335 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4336 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4337 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4338 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4339 Novosibirsk Championship
4340 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4341 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4342 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4343 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4344 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4345 Facebook: friends from France first
4346 Some Saturday results
4347 Scottish Championship News
4348 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4349 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4350 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4351 Tampere: many already registred
4352 EGD broke new record
4353 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4354 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4355 Reports from Russia
4356 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4357 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4358 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4359 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4360 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4361 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4362 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4363 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4364 Ali leads KILL-A
4365 Ankara again
4366 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4367 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4368 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4369 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4370 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4371 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4372 Kay wins British Open
4373 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4374 Let my people go
4375 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4376 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4377 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4378 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4379 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4380 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4381 Facebook for feedback
4382 KGS trials new Graphics
4383 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4384 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4385 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4386 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4387 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4388 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4389 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4390 World Pair-go Championship
4391 Fred filmed WMSG
4392 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4393 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4394 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4395 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4396 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4397 Weekend results from all over Europe
4398 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4399 11th Go to Innovation
4400 Many messages on Facebook
4401 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4402 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4403 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4404 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4405 Facebook chasebook
4406 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4407 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4408 Macfadyen Skye High
4409 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4410 Clash in C class
4411 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4412 Terwey tops Castrop
4413 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4414 Bucuresti 179 school
4415 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4416 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4417 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4418 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4419 Bundesliga back to normal
4420 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4421 Belgian Championship, part 1
4422 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4423 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4424 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4425 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4426 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4427 Vit views of vital points
4428 Red roses for favourite friend
4429 Flowers for ladies today
4430 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4431 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4432 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4433 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4434 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4435 Fredda first in KILL-A
4436 Future Champs of Hungary
4437 Chen chopped Dresden
4438 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4439 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4440 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4441 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4442 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4443 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4444 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4445 Berlin is one of several new awards
4446 Three won three in Nottingham
4447 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4448 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4449 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4450 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4451 Record audience expected at KGS
4452 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4453 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4454 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4455 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4456 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4457 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4458 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4459 Cambridge wins British League
4460 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4461 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4462 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4463 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4464 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4465 Quarter of a century at Antony
4466 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4467 Youngest pro ever is female
4468 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4469 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4470 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4471 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4472 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4473 Metta takes Tortellino
4474 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4475 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4476 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4477 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4478 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4479 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4480 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4481 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4482 Go behind bars
4483 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4484 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4485 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4486 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4487 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4488 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4489 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4490 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4491 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4492 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4493 Pal Pandanet Prime
4494 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4495 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4496 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4497 Rengo Song Contest
4498 European Go Congress in Tampere
4499 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4500 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4501 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4502 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4503 Growth of Wintergo
4504 Chinese took over London
4505 Short Summary of Last Week
4506 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4507 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4508 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4509 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4510 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4511 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4512 Book review 3-4: same structure
4513 Book review 3: Kamakura
4514 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4515 X-mas number puzzle
4516 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4517 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4518 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4519 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4520 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4521 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4522 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4523 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4524 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4525 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4526 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4527 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4528 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4529 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4530 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4531 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4532 Hungarian League
4533 Sunday December 13 - local results
4534 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4535 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4536 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4537 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4538 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4539 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4540 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4541 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4542 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4543 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4544 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4545 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4546 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4547 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4548 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4549 Secret of our style
4550 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4551 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4552 Oliver Wolf
4553 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4554 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4555 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4556 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4557 Pop Panda of Milano
4558 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4559 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4560 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4561 Mistrz Polski
4562 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4563 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4564 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4565 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4566 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4567 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4568 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4569 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4570 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4571 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4572 New: Life and Death channel
4573 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4574 Need for more reporters
4575 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4576 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4577 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4578 Wintergo will grow
4579 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4580 French Youth Congress
4581 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4582 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4583 Toulouse trashes to title
4584 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4585 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4586 Kido Cup
4587 Kölner Go-Turnier
4588 French GO Open Championship
4589 4 tournaments broadcasted
4590 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4591 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4592 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4593 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4594 FJ strikes again!
4595 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4596 Brabant 2008
4597 Joseki lessons part 2
4598 watch on fullscreen
4599 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4600 VIP-membership auto login
4601 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4602 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4603 Congress Champions 2008
4604 Naruto Reborn
4605 congress news 2008
4606 Naruto at the congress 2008
4607 Monkeys on a rock
4608 European Masters 2008
4609 Start European Go Congress 2008
4610 1000 members
4611 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4612 Tale about cats
4613 The European Masters 2007
4614 Vilach 2007
4615 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg