Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015

Slovenia The 24th Slovenian Team Championship, a class A tournament, played on 16-05-2015 in KRANJ, Slovenia, was won by
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 21 May 2015




1 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
2 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
3 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
4 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
5 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
6 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
7 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
8 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
9 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
10 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
11 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
12 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
13 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
14 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
15 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
16 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
17 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
18 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
19 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
20 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
21 FORAS 2019
22 Sretenjski turnir 2019
23 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
24 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
25 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
26 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
27 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
28 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
29 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
30 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
31 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
32 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
33 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
34 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
35 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
36 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
37 Graug club championship 06-2019
38 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
39 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
40 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
41 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
42 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
43 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
44 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
45 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
46 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
47 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
48 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
49 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
50 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
51 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
52 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
53 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
54 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
55 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
56 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
57 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
58 Leuven 2019
59 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
60 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
61 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
62 new title
63 fwsvgaefs
64 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
65 Kani62019
66 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
67 Winter Tournament 05-2019
68 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
69 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
70 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
71 Dutch Woman championship 2019
72 Ankara City Tournament 201901
73 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
74 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
75 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
76 DDGT 2019
77 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
78 Torneo di Treviso 2019
79 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
80 Maidenhead 04-2019
81 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
82 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
83 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
84 Heerlen New year 2019
85 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
86 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
87 Essen 2019
88 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
89 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
90 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
91 Jusandan 2019
92 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
93 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
94 02-2019
95 New Year Tournament 02-2019
96 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
97 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
98 London Open 01-2019
99 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
100 wintergo 2018 01-2019
101 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
102 New Year Tournament 01-2019
103 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
104 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
105 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
106 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
107 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
108 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
109 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
110 Nis 01-2018
111 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
112 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
113 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
114 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
115 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
116 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
117 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
118 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
119 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
120 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
121 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
122 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
123 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
124 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
125 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
126 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
127 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
128 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
129 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
130 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
131 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
132 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
133 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
134 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
135 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
136 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
137 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
138 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
139 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
140 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
141 Winter Tournament 50-2018
142 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
143 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
144 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
145 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
146 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
147 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
148 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
149 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
150 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
151 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
152 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
153 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
154 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
155 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
156 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
157 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
158 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
159 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
160 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
161 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
162 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
163 Winter GO Training 50-2018
164 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
165 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
166 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
167 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
168 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
169 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
170 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
171 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
172 Turku Championship 2018 Final
173 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
174 Paris meijin B 50-2018
175 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
176 Youth Ladder 50-2018
177 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
178 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
179 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
180 British Youth Championship 49-2018
181 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
182 Ankara City Tournament 201807
183 Cup of Kyiv 2018
184 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
185 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
186 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
187 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
188 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
189 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
190 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
191 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
192 Belarus Championship 48-2018
193 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
194 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
195 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
196 Northern League 48-2018
197 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
198 Coventry 48-2018
199 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
200 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
201 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
202 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
203 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
204 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
205 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
206 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
207 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
208 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
209 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
210 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
211 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
212 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
213 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
214 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
215 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
216 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
217 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
218 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
219 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
220 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
221 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
222 Gothenburg Open 2018
223 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
224 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
225 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
226 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
227 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
228 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
229 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
230 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
231 Talus go tournament 47-2018
232 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
233 City Championship 47-2018
234 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
235 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
236 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
237 Challengers 47-2018
238 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
239 Steps 46-2018
240 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
241 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
242 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
243 Herkules Cup 46-2018
244 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
245 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
246 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
247 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
248 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
249 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
250 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
251 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
252 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
253 Austrian Open 2018
254 Finnish Championship 2018 League
255 Polish Championship League 46-2018
256 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
257 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
258 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
259 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
260 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
261 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
262 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
263 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
264 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
265 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
266 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
267 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
268 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
269 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
270 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
271 Three Peaks 45-2018
272 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
273 Ankara City Tournament 201806
274 La Carboneria 45-2018
275 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
276 Brussels Tournament 2018
277 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
278 Wessex 44-2018
279 Open do Porto 2018
280 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
281 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
282 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
283 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
284 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
285 Odense October 2018
286 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
287 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
288 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
289 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
290 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
291 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
292 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
293 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
294 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
295 Northern 43-2018
296 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
297 2018 Izmir Championship final
298 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
299 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
300 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
301 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
302 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
303 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
304 43-2018
305 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
306 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
307 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
308 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
309 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
310 Kauno GO taure 2018
311 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
312 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
313 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
314 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
315 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
316 Slovenian Championship 2018
317 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
318 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
319 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
320 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
321 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
322 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
323 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
324 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
325 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
326 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
327 Ukrainian Cup 2018
328 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
329 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
330 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
331 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
332 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
333 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
334 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
335 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
336 Campionato Italiano 2018
337 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
338 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
339 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
340 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
341 Oulun Syksy 2018
342 Club Tournament 41-2018
343 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
344 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
345 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
346 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
347 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
348 International Teams 41-2018
349 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
350 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
351 Go Open Mikulov 2018
352 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
353 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
354 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
355 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
356 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
357 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
358 KotiGo 40-2018
359 JapanFest 40-2018
360 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
361 TMH Rapid 40-2018
362 Northern League 40-2018
363 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
364 Bochumer Bambus 2018
365 Westeros Open 40-2018
366 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
367 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
368 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
369 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
370 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
371 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
372 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
373 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
374 Cup of Rivne 2018
375 Copenhagen Open 2018
376 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
377 Swindon 40-2018
378 Belfast Handicap 2018
379 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
380 September Go Tournament 39-2018
381 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
382 Sheffield 39-2018
383 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
384 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
385 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
386 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
387 Rapid 34 39-2018
388 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
389 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
390 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
391 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
392 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
393 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
394 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
395 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
396 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
397 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
398 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
399 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
400 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
401 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
402 Cornish Open 37-2018
403 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
404 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
405 37-2018
406 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
407 Jaakko Munkki 2018
408 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
409 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
410 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
411 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
412 Arundel 36-2018
413 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
414 Brno Go Open 2018
415 Stockholm Open 2018
416 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
417 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
418 SoImba Cup 2018
419 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
420 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
421 Summer Tournament 35-2018
422 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
423 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
424 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
425 Cup of Perm 35-2018
426 Odense Harvest 2018
427 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
428 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
429 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
430 MSO open 34-2018
431 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
432 Zomergo 2018
433 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
434 Nostalgija 2018
435 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
436 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
437 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
438 Go Queen 2018
439 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
440 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
441 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
442 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
443 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
444 Barbacoa 32-2018
445 SommerGoTreffen 2018
446 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
447 Pair Go live
448 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
449 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
450 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
451 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
452 Serbian Cup 2018
453 EGC2018 round 2
454 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
455 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
456 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
457 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
458 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
459 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
460 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
461 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
462 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
463 Kyiv Summer 2018
464 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
465 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
466 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
467 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
468 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
469 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
470 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
471 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
472 Go Camp 2018
473 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
474 Moyo Open 2018
475 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
476 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
477 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
478 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
479 Continuous Go 28-2018
480 Moletu taure 2018
481 Sun Cup 28-2018
482 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
483 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
484 Zaibas 2018
485 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
486 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
487 City Day 27-2018
488 Welsh Open 27-2018
489 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
490 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
491 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
492 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
493 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
494 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
495 Czech Go Championship 2018
496 Rapid 33 27-2018
497 Cup of Russia 27-2018
498 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
499 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
500 2018 Irish championship league
501 Central Go School June 26-2018
502 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
503 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
504 Scottish Open 26-2018
505 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
506 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
507 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
508 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
509 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
510 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
511 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
512 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
513 Hello Summer 25-2018
514 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
515 Durham 25-2018
516 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
517 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
518 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
519 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
520 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
521 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
522 Zelenkovac 2018
523 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
524 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
525 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
526 Torneo Bologna 2018
527 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
528 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
529 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
530 Martinicup 23-2018
531 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
532 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
533 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
534 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
535 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
536 Levels 23-2018
537 Swiss Championship 2018
538 Open Lisboa 2018
539 Summer Go Tournament 2018
540 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
541 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
542 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
543 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
544 Challengers 22-2018
545 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
546 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
547 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
548 NTLO 22-2018
549 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
550 Manchester Summer 22-2018
551 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
552 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
553 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
554 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
555 Go Open Pisek 2018
556 School Leader Go 22-2018
557 La Carboneria 22-2018
558 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
559 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
560 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
561 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
562 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
563 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
564 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
565 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
566 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
567 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
568 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
569 Baltik Cup 21-2018
570 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
571 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
572 Go in Duketown 21-2018
573 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
574 KidoCup 2018Main
575 KidoCup 2018Top 8
576 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
577 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
578 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
579 Swedish championship 2018
580 MENSA 2018 go turnir
581 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
582 La Carboneria 20-2018
583 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
584 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
585 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
586 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
587 School Leader Go 20-2018
588 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
589 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
590 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
591 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
592 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
593 Ankara City Tournament 201805
594 Bracknell 20-2018
595 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
596 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
597 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
598 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
599 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
600 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
601 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
602 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
603 Barlow 20-2018
604 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
605 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
606 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
607 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
608 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
609 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
610 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
611 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
612 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
613 School Leader Go 19-2018
614 Championship of UFD 19-2018
615 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
616 Candidates 19-2018
617 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
618 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
619 Championship of SFD 19-2018
620 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
621 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
622 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
623 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
624 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
625 Tartu Spring 2018
626 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
627 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
628 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
629 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
630 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
631 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
632 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
633 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
634 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
635 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
636 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
637 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
638 9 Chinacup 18-2018
639 Danish Championship 2018
640 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
641 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
642 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
643 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
644 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
645 9 China Cup 18-2018
646 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
647 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
648 Ankara City Tournament 201804
649 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
650 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
651 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
652 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
653 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
654 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
655 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
656 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
657 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
658 Oulun Kevat 2018
659 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
660 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
661 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
662 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
663 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
664 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
665 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
666 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
667 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
668 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
669 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
670 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
671 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
672 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
673 Apeldoorn 2018
674 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
675 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
676 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
677 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
678 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
679 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
680 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
681 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
682 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
683 Odense Spring 2018
684 School Leader Go 16-2018
685 Torneo di Bassano 2018
686 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
687 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
688 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
689 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
690 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
691 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
692 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
693 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
694 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
695 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
696 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
697 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
698 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
699 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
700 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
701 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
702 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
703 Romanian Championship U18 2018
704 Romanian Championship U14 2018
705 Romanian Championship U16 2018
706 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
707 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
708 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
709 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
710 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
711 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
712 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
713 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
714 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
715 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
716 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
717 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
718 British Open 15-2018
719 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
720 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
721 Go Open Plzen 2018
722 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
723 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
724 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
725 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
726 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
727 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
728 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
729 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
730 Championship of Minsk 2018
731 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
732 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
733 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
734 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
735 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
736 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
737 NIS OPEN 2018
738 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
739 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
740 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
741 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
742 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
743 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
744 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
745 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
746 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
747 Polish Youth Championship 2018
748 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
749 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
750 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
751 Kani 6 2018
752 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
753 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
754 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
755 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
756 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
757 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
758 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
759 Helsinki Open 2018
760 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
761 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
762 Trigantius 11-2018
763 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
764 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
765 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
766 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
767 Vaesteraas Open 2018
768 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
769 Skye 10-2018
770 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
771 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
772 South Manchester Main 10-2018
773 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
774 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
775 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
776 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
777 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
778 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
779 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
780 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
781 Championship of Rivne 2018
782 La Carboneria 09-2018
783 La Carboneria 08-2018
784 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
785 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
786 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
787 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
788 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
789 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
790 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
791 Spring Go camp 2018
792 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
793 LGC grand opening 08-2018
794 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
795 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
796 Trondheim Open 2018
797 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
798 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
799 Sretenje 2018
800 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
801 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
802 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
803 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
804 Foras 2018
805 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
806 VaDo Cup 2018
807 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
808 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
809 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
810 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
811 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
812 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
813 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
814 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
815 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
816 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
817 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
818 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
819 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
820 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
821 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
822 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
823 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
824 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
825 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
826 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
827 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
828 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
829 Lariks-2018
830 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
831 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
832 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
833 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
834 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
835 Cheshire Open 06-2018
836 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
837 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
838 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
839 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
840 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
841 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
842 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
843 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
844 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
845 Winter Tournament 05-2018
846 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
847 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
848 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
849 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
850 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
851 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
852 Odense New Year 2018
853 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
854 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
855 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
856 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
857 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
858 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
859 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
860 Essen 2018
861 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
862 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
863 Maidenhead 04-2018
864 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
865 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
866 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
867 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
868 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
869 04-2018
870 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
871 Go Winter Camp - an international event
872 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
873 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
874 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
875 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
876 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
877 Jusandan 2018
878 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
879 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
880 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
881 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
882 New Year Tournament 01-2018
883 London Open 01-2018
884 wintergo 2017 01-2018
885 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
886 The best Winter Camp ever
887 31st 01-2018
888 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
889 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
890 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
891 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
892 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
893 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
894 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
895 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
896 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
897 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
898 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
899 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
900 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
901 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
902 Slnovrat 2017
903 Odense Christmas 2017
904 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
905 YliGo Cup Final 2017
906 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
907 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
908 Winter Tournament 2017
909 Go Festival 50-2017
910 Championship of Tver 50-2017
911 Polish Championship League 50-2017
912 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
913 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
914 Arate Tournament 50-2017
915 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
916 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
917 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
918 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
919 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
920 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
921 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
922 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
923 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
924 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
925 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
926 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
927 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
928 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
929 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
930 Coventry 49-2017
931 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
932 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
933 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
934 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
935 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
936 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
937 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
938 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
939 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
940 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
941 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
942 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
943 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
944 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
945 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
946 Turku Championship 2017
947 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
948 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
949 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
950 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
951 Balma tournament 48-2017
952 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
953 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
954 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
955 Lausanne2017
956 Championship of Belarus 2017
957 Open do Porto 2017
958 Gothenburg Open 2017
959 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
960 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
961 Cork Go Tournament 2017
962 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
963 City Championship 48-2017
964 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
965 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
966 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
967 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
968 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
969 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
970 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
971 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
972 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
973 Go Baron 47-2017
974 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
975 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
976 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
977 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
978 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
979 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
980 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
981 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
982 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
983 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
984 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
985 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
986 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
987 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
988 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
989 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
990 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
991 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
992 British Youth Championship 47-2017
993 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
994 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
995 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
996 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
997 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
998 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
999 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1000 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1001 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1002 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1003 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1004 Finnish Championship League 2017
1005 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1006 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1007 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1008 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1009 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1010 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1011 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1012 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1013 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1014 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1015 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1016 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1017 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1018 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1019 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1020 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1021 Three Peaks 45-2017
1022 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1023 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1024 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1025 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1026 Challengers 45-2017
1027 Helsinki Casual 2017
1028 Hungarian Open 2017
1029 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1030 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1031 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1032 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1033 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1034 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1035 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1036 Kutina Open 2017
1037 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1038 Wessex 44-2017
1039 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1040 Norwegian Championship 2017
1041 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1042 2017 Brussels tournament
1043 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1044 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1045 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1046 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1047 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1048 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1049 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1050 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1051 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1052 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1053 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1054 La Carboneria 44-2017
1055 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1056 Kauno GO taure 2017
1057 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1058 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1059 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1060 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1061 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1062 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1063 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1064 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1065 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1066 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1067 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1068 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1069 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1070 La Carboneria 42-2017
1071 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1072 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1073 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1074 Northern 42-2017
1075 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1076 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1077 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1078 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1079 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1080 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1081 Slovenian Championship 2017
1082 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1083 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1084 Hobby 2017
1085 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1086 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1087 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1088 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1089 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1090 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1091 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1092 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1093 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1094 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1095 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1096 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1097 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1098 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1099 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1100 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1101 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1102 La Carboneria 40-2017
1103 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1104 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1105 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1106 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1107 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1108 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1109 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1110 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1111 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1112 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1113 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1114 Swindon 40-2017
1115 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1116 BGA Title Match 2017
1117 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1118 Cup of Rivne 2017
1119 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1120 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1121 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1122 Copenhagen Open 2017
1123 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1124 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1125 Sheffield 39-2017
1126 SM1-karsinta 2017
1127 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1128 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1129 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1130 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1131 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1132 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1133 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1134 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1135 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1136 CMS 170921 38-2017
1137 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1138 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1139 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1140 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1141 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1142 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1143 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1144 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1145 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1146 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1147 YliGo Cup 2017
1148 Cornish Open 37-2017
1149 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1150 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1151 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1152 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1153 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1154 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1155 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1156 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1157 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1158 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1159 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1160 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1161 Nostalgija 2017
1162 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1163 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1164 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1165 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1166 Moravian Open 2017
1167 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1168 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1169 Zomergo 2017
1170 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1171 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1172 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1173 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1174 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1175 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1176 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1177 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1178 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1179 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1180 ODESA OPEN 2017
1181 Stockholm Open 2017
1182 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1183 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1184 So-Imba Cup 2017
1185 MSO Open 34-2017
1186 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1187 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1188 Arundel 33-2017
1189 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1190 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1191 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1192 Summer Time 32-2017
1193 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1194 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1195 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1196 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1197 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1198 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1199 Nagabiku 31-2017
1200 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1201 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1202 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1203 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1204 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1205 Go Camp 2017
1206 Belfast 2017
1207 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1208 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1209 Summer Time 29-2017
1210 Kyiv Summer 2017
1211 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1212 16th Moyo Open 2017
1213 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1214 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1215 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1216 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1217 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1218 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1219 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1220 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1221 Stuttgart_2017
1222 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1223 GGT2017
1224 Kylma Kivi 2017
1225 Czech Championship 27-2017
1226 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1227 La Carboneria 27-2017
1228 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1229 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1230 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1231 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1232 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1233 Open Constanta 26-2017
1234 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1235 GO Rapid CT 2017
1236 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1237 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1238 Welsh Open 26-2017
1239 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1240 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1241 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1242 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1243 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1244 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1245 SGF 2017
1246 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1247 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1248 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1249 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1250 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1251 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1252 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1253 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1254 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1255 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1256 Open Lisboa 2017
1257 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1258 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1259 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1260 Durham 24-2017
1261 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1262 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1263 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1264 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1265 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1266 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1267 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1268 La Carboneria 23-2017
1269 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1270 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1271 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1272 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1273 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1274 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1275 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1276 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1277 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1278 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1279 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1280 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1281 Scottish Open 22-2017
1282 Challengers 22-2017
1283 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1284 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1285 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1286 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1287 Odense May 2017
1288 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1289 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1290 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1291 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1292 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1293 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1294 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1295 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1296 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1297 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1298 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1299 Il Gladiatore 2017
1300 Pisek Open 2017
1301 Strasbourg2017
1302 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1303 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1304 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1305 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1306 Nagabiku 20-2017
1307 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1308 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1309 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1310 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1311 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1312 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1313 Croatian Open 2017
1314 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1315 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1316 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1317 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1318 Bracknell 20-2017
1319 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1320 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1321 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1322 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1323 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1324 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1325 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1326 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1327 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1328 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1329 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1330 Danish Championship 2017
1331 La Carboneria 20-2017
1332 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1333 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1334 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1335 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1336 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1337 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1338 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1339 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1340 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1341 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1342 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1343 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1344 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1345 Club Tournament 19-2017
1346 Pantin Tournament 2017
1347 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1348 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1349 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1350 Apeldoorn 2017
1351 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1352 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1353 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1354 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1355 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1356 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1357 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1358 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1359 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1360 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1361 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1362 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1363 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1364 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1365 Barlow 18-2017
1366 Candidates 18-2017
1367 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1368 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1369 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1370 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1371 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1372 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1373 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1374 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1375 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1376 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1377 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1378 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1379 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1380 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1381 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1382 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1383 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1384 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1385 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1386 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1387 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1388 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1389 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1390 Martinicup 17-2017
1391 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1392 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1393 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1394 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1395 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1396 Nordic Championship 2017
1397 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1398 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1399 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1400 British Open 15-2017
1401 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1402 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1403 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1404 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1405 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1406 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1407 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1408 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1409 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1410 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1411 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1412 La Carboneria 13-2017
1413 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1414 Antwerp 13-2017
1415 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1416 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1417 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1418 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1419 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1420 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1421 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1422 Spring Seville 13-2017
1423 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1424 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1425 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1426 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1427 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1428 South Manchester 12-2017
1429 Fredericia Spring 2017
1430 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1431 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1432 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1433 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1434 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1435 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1436 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1437 Helsinki Open 2017
1438 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1439 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1440 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1441 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1442 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1443 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1444 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1445 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1446 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1447 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1448 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1449 Nikorai do 10-2017
1450 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1451 Trigantius 10-2017
1452 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1453 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1454 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1455 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1456 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1457 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1458 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1459 Kido Cup 09-2017
1460 Nagabiku 09-2017
1461 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1462 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1463 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1464 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1465 Trondheim Open 2017
1466 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1467 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1468 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1469 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1470 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1471 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1472 Haags Toernooi 2017
1473 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1474 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1475 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1476 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1477 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1478 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1479 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1480 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1481 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1482 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1483 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1484 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1485 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1486 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1487 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1488 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1489 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1490 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1491 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1492 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1493 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1494 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1495 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1496 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1497 La Carboneria 06-2017
1498 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1499 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1500 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1501 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1502 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1503 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1504 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1505 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1506 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1507 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1508 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1509 La Carboneria 05-2017
1510 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1511 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1512 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1513 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1514 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1515 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1516 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1517 Lariks-17 05-2017
1518 Olomouc 2017
1519 Odense tournament 05-2017
1520 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1521 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1522 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1523 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1524 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1525 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1526 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1527 Essen 2017
1528 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1529 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1530 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1531 Maidenhead 04-2017
1532 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1533 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1534 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1535 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1536 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1537 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1538 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1539 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1540 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1541 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1542 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1543 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1544 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1545 Trys karaliai 2017
1546 Jusandan 2017
1547 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1548 La Carboneria 02-2017
1549 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1550 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1551 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1552 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1553 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1554 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1555 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1556 London Open 01-2017
1557 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1558 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1559 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1560 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1561 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1562 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1563 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1564 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1565 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1566 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1567 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1568 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1569 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1570 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1571 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1572 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1573 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1574 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1575 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1576 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1577 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1578 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1579 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1580 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1581 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1582 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1583 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1584 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1585 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1586 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1587 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1588 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1589 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1590 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1591 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1592 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1593 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1594 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1595 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1596 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1597 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1598 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1599 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1600 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1601 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1602 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1603 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1604 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1605 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1606 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1607 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1608 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1609 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1610 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1611 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1612 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1613 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1614 Udine2016
1615 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1616 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1617 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1618 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1619 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1620 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1621 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1622 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1623 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1624 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1625 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1626 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1627 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1628 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1629 Coventry 48-2016
1630 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1631 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1632 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1633 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1634 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1635 Turku Championship 2016
1636 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1637 Gothenburg Open 2016
1638 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1639 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1640 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1641 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1642 Austrian Open 2016
1643 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1644 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1645 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1646 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1647 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1648 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1649 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1650 Go Baron 2016
1651 City Championship 47-2016
1652 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1653 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1654 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1655 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1656 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1657 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1658 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1659 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1660 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1661 GO Open Opava 2016
1662 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1663 Three Peaks 46-2016
1664 Club Tournament 45-2016
1665 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1666 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1667 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1668 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1669 Kauno GO taure 2016
1670 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1671 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1672 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1673 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1674 Helsinki Casual 2016
1675 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1676 Challengers 44-2016
1677 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1678 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1679 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1680 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1681 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1682 Norwegian Championship 2016
1683 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1684 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1685 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1686 Wessex 44-2016
1687 Cordenons2016
1688 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1689 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1690 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1691 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1692 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1693 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1694 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1695 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1696 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1697 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1698 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1699 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1700 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1701 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1702 Hobby 2016
1703 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1704 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1705 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1706 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1707 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1708 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1709 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1710 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1711 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1712 Folka tournament 42-2016
1713 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1714 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1715 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1716 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1717 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1718 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1719 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1720 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1721 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1722 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1723 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1724 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1725 SM2-karsinta 2016
1726 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1727 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1728 Slovenian Championship 2016
1729 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1730 Sheffield 41-2016
1731 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1732 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1733 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1734 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1735 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1736 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1737 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1738 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1739 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1740 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1741 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1742 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1743 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1744 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1745 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1746 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1747 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1748 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1749 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1750 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1751 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1752 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1753 Stockholm Open 2016
1754 Club Tournament 40-2016
1755 La Carboneria 39-2016
1756 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1757 Czech Championship 39-2016
1758 Copenhagen Open 2016
1759 Stuttgart 2016
1760 Swindon 39-2016
1761 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1762 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1763 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1764 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1765 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1766 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1767 Cup of Rivne 2016
1768 Belfast Open 2016
1769 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1770 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1771 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1772 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1773 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1774 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1775 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1776 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1777 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1778 Zory 38-2016
1779 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1780 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1781 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1782 Cornish Open 37-2016
1783 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1784 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1785 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1786 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1787 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1788 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1789 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1790 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1791 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1792 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1793 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1794 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1795 Northern 36-2016
1796 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1797 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1798 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1799 Scottish League 36-2016
1800 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1801 Torneo di Este 2016
1802 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1803 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1804 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1805 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1806 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1807 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1808 Moravian Open 35-2016
1809 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1810 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1811 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1812 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1813 MSO Open 35-2016
1814 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1815 Nami Go 35-2016
1816 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1817 eGoban Cup 2016
1818 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1819 Naisten SM 2016
1820 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1821 Zomergo 2016
1822 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1823 Odense August 2016
1824 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1825 Arundel 34-2016
1826 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1827 Tallinn 2016
1828 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1829 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1830 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1831 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1832 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1833 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1834 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1835 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1836 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1837 Scottish League 33-2016
1838 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1839 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1840 Kyiv Summer 2016
1841 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1842 Kylma Kivi 2016
1843 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1844 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1845 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1846 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1847 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1848 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1849 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1850 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1851 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1852 Open de Lisboa 2016
1853 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1854 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1855 Moletu taure 2016
1856 Moletai Rapid 2016
1857 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1858 Serbian Cup 2016
1859 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1860 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1861 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1862 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1863 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1864 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1865 Go Camp 2016
1866 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1867 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1868 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1869 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1870 La Carboneria 27-2016
1871 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1872 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1873 Scottish League 27-2016
1874 GGT2016
1875 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1876 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1877 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1878 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1879 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1880 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1881 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1882 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1883 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1884 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1885 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1886 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1887 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1888 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1889 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1890 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1891 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1892 Welsh Open 25-2016
1893 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1894 Club tournament 25-2016
1895 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1896 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1897 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1898 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1899 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1900 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1901 Durham 24-2016
1902 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1903 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1904 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1905 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1906 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1907 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1908 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1909 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1910 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1911 Csiki Cup 2016
1912 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1913 Scottish Open 22-2016
1914 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1915 Challengers 22-2016
1916 Odense Summer 2016
1917 Semifinala CN 2016
1918 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1919 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1920 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1921 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1922 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1923 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1924 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1925 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1926 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1927 Tartu Spring 2016
1928 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1929 Strasbourg2016
1930 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1931 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1932 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1933 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1934 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1935 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1936 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1937 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1938 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1939 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1940 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1941 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1942 Kidocup Main 2016
1943 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1944 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1945 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1946 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1947 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1948 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1949 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1950 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1951 Moletai 2016
1952 Croatia Open 19-2016
1953 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1954 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1955 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1956 Scottish League 19-2016
1957 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1958 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1959 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1960 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1961 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1962 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1963 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1964 La Carboneria 19-2016
1965 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1966 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1967 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1968 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1969 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1970 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1971 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1972 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1973 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1974 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1975 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1976 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1977 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1978 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1979 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1980 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1981 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1982 Candidates 18-2016
1983 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1984 CN Tineret 2016
1985 Club tournament 17-2016
1986 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1987 Danish Championship 2016
1988 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1989 Oslo Open 2016
1990 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1991 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1992 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1993 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1994 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1995 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1996 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1997 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1998 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1999 Ascona 2016
2000 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2001 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2002 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2003 Martinicup 17-2016
2004 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2005 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2006 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2007 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2008 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2009 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2010 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2011 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2012 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2013 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2014 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2015 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2016 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2017 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2018 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2019 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2020 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2021 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2022 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2023 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2024 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2025 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2026 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2027 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2028 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2029 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2030 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2031 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2032 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2033 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2034 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2035 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2036 Good mood 16-2016
2037 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2038 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2039 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2040 Fredericia Spring 2016
2041 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2042 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2043 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2044 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2045 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2046 Apeldoorn 2016
2047 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2048 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2049 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2050 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2051 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2052 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2053 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2054 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2055 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2056 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2057 British Open 14-2016
2058 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2059 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2060 District Groningen 14-2016
2061 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2062 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2063 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2064 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2065 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2066 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2067 Go Festival 13-2016
2068 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2069 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2070 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2071 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2072 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2073 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2074 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2075 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2076 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2077 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2078 Nordic Championships 2016
2079 Club Tournament 12-2016
2080 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2081 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2082 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2083 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2084 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2085 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2086 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2087 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2088 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2089 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2090 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2091 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2092 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2093 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2094 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2095 OPEN IGC 2016
2096 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2097 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2098 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2099 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2100 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2101 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2102 Nikorai do 12-2016
2103 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2104 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2105 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2106 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2107 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2108 Trigantius 11-2016
2109 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2110 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2111 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2112 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2113 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2114 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2115 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2116 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2117 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2118 Skye 10-2016
2119 Dragon Cup 2016
2120 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2121 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2122 La Carboneria 10-2016
2123 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2124 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2125 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2126 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2127 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2128 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2129 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2130 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2131 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2132 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2133 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2134 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2135 Odense Winter 2016
2136 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2137 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2138 Kido Cup 08-2016
2139 Foras 2016
2140 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2141 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2142 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2143 La Carboneria 08-2016
2144 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2145 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2146 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2147 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2148 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2149 La Carboneria 07-2016
2150 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2151 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2152 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2153 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2154 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2155 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2156 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2157 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2158 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2159 Helsinki Open 2016
2160 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2161 Good mood 06-2016
2162 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2163 Haags Toernooi 2016
2164 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2165 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2166 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2167 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2168 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2169 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2170 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2171 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2172 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2173 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2174 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2175 Hana Cup 05-2016
2176 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2177 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2178 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2179 La Carboneria 04-2016
2180 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2181 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2182 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2183 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2184 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2185 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2186 Maidenhead 03-2016
2187 Essen 2016
2188 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2189 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2190 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2191 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2192 Trys karaliai 2016
2193 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2194 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2195 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2196 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2197 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2198 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2199 Jusandan 02-2016
2200 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2201 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2202 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2203 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2204 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2205 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2206 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2207 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2208 London Open 01-2016
2209 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2210 Club tournament 01-2016
2211 Restart of EuroGoTV
2212 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2213 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2214 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2215 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2216 Close to be back online!!
2217 And....will we be back?!!
2218 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2219 Challengers 22-2015
2220 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2221 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2222 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2223 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2224 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2225 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2226 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2227 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2228 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2229 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2230 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2231 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2232 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2233 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2234 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2235 Chinese National Team Championship results
2236 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2237 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2238 Bracknell 21-2015
2239 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2240 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2241 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2242 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2243 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2244 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2245 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2246 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2247 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2248 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2249 Swedish Championships 2015
2250 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2251 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2252 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2253 La Carboneria 20-2015
2254 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2255 XVIII Madrid 2015
2256 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2257 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2258 Chinese National Team Championship
2259 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2260 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2261 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2262 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2263 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2264 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2265 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2266 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2267 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2268 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2269 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2270 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2271 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2272 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2273 GLOBIS Cup and more
2274 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2275 Apeldoorn 2015
2276 Candidates 19-2015
2277 Danish Championship 2015
2278 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2279 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2280 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2281 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2282 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2283 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2284 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2285 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2286 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2287 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2288 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2289 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2290 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2291 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2292 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2293 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2294 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2295 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2296 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2297 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2298 Oslo Open 2015
2299 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2300 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2301 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2302 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2303 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2304 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2305 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2306 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2307 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2308 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2309 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2310 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2311 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2312 Open EPFL 2015
2313 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2314 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2315 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2316 Fredericia Spring 2015
2317 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2318 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2319 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2320 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2321 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2322 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2323 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2324 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2325 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2326 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2327 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2328 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2329 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2330 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2331 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2332 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2333 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2334 Club Tournament 16-2015
2335 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2336 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2337 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2338 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2339 GO Open Plzen 2015
2340 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2341 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2342 Oulun Kevat 2015
2343 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2344 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2345 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2346 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2347 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2348 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2349 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2350 Nordic Championship 2015
2351 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2352 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2353 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2354 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2355 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2356 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2357 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2358 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2359 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2360 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2361 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2362 Go Festival 14-2015
2363 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2364 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2365 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2366 British Open 14-2015
2367 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2368 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2369 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2370 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2371 3la 13-2015
2372 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2373 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2374 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2375 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2376 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2377 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2378 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2379 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2380 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2381 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2382 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2383 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2384 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2385 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2386 Erlangen 2015
2387 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2388 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2389 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2390 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2391 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2392 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2393 Club Tournament 13-2015
2394 GO for Luzern 2015
2395 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2396 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2397 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2398 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2399 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2400 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2401 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2402 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2403 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2404 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2405 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2406 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2407 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2408 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2409 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2410 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2411 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2412 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2413 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2414 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2415 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2416 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2417 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2418 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2419 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2420 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2421 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2422 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2423 Betting on the next move is back!
2424 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2425 La Carboneria 11-2015
2426 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2427 Trigantius 11-2015
2428 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2429 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2430 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2431 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2432 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2433 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2434 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2435 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2436 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2437 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2438 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2439 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2440 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2441 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2442 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2443 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2444 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2445 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2446 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2447 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2448 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2449 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2450 La Carboneria 09-2015
2451 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2452 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2453 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2454 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2455 Kido Cup 09-2015
2456 Club Tournament 09-2015
2457 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2458 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2459 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2460 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2461 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2462 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2463 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2464 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2465 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2466 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2467 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2468 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2469 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2470 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2471 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2472 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2473 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2474 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2475 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2476 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2477 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2478 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2479 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2480 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2481 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2482 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2483 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2484 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2485 Club Tournament 07-2015
2486 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2487 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2488 EGF Academy
2489 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2490 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2491 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2492 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2493 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2494 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2495 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2496 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2497 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2498 NOW LIVE
2499 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2500 Larix-2015
2501 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2502 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2503 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2504 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2505 13th TIS 06-2015
2506 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2507 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2508 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2509 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2510 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2511 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2512 Odense New Year 2015
2513 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2514 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2515 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2516 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2517 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2518 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2519 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2520 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2521 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2522 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2523 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2524 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2525 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2526 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2527 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2528 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2529 Maidenhead 05-2015
2530 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2531 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2532 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2533 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2534 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2535 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2536 New Improved Search Function
2537 Jusandan 2015
2538 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2539 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2540 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2541 Torneo della Befana 2015
2542 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2543 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2544 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2545 2015 Irish championship league
2546 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2547 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2548 Essen 2015
2549 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2550 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2551 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2552 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2553 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2554 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2555 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2556 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2557 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2558 London Open 01-2015
2559 Club tournament 01-2015
2560 2015
2561 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2562 La Carboneria 01-2014
2563 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2564 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2565 New Year tournament 01-2014
2566 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2567 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2568 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2569 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2570 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2571 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2572 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2573 2014 Li Min Cup
2574 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2575 AGOCA League 52-2014
2576 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2577 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2578 La Carboneria 52-2014
2579 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2580 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2581 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2582 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2583 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2584 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2585 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2586 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2587 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2588 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2589 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2590 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2591 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2592 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2593 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2594 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2595 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2596 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2597 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2598 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2599 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2600 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2601 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2602 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2603 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2604 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2605 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2606 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2607 Czech Female Championship 2014
2608 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2609 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2610 Italian Championship 2014
2611 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2612 Paris Meijin A 2014
2613 Paris Meijin B 2014
2614 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2615 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2616 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2617 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2618 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2619 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2620 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2621 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2622 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2623 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2624 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2625 South London: teachers 50-2014
2626 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2627 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2628 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2629 Odense Christmas 2014
2630 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2631 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2632 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2633 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2634 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2635 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2636 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2637 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2638 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2639 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2640 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2641 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2642 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2643 La Carboneria 48-2014
2644 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2645 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2646 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2647 Mangafest 2014
2648 Gothenburg Open 2014
2649 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2650 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2651 Turku Championship 48-2014
2652 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2653 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2654 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2655 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2656 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2657 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2658 Club tournament 47-2014
2659 La Carboneria 47-2014
2660 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2661 Three Peaks 47-2014
2662 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2663 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2664 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2665 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2666 City Championship 47-2014
2667 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2668 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2669 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2670 Salzburg2014
2671 Kauno taure 2014
2672 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2673 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2674 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2675 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2676 Letchworth 46-2014
2677 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2678 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2679 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2680 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2681 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2682 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2683 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2684 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2685 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2686 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2687 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2688 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2689 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2690 Fredericia Open 2014
2691 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2692 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2693 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2694 Wessex 44-2014
2695 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2696 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2697 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2698 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2699 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2700 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2701 Brussels 2014
2702 Oulun Syksy 2014
2703 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2704 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2705 La Carboneria 44-2014
2706 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2707 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2708 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2709 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2710 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2711 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2712 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2713 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2714 Open Porto 2014
2715 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2716 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2717 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2718 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2719 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2720 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2721 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2722 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2723 Tenuki 2014
2724 Slovenian Championship 2014
2725 Club Tournament 42-2014
2726 BGA Title Match 2014
2727 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2728 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2729 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2730 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2731 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2732 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2733 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2734 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2735 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2736 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2737 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2738 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2739 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2740 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2741 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2742 European Student Go Championship 2014
2743 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2744 Helsinki Casual 2014
2745 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2746 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2747 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2748 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2749 Club Tournament 41-2014
2750 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2751 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2752 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2753 Man v Machine
2754 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2755 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2756 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2757 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2758 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2759 Swindon 40-2014
2760 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2761 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2762 Cup of Rivne 2014
2763 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2764 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2765 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2766 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2767 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2768 Zurich Tournament 2014
2769 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2770 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2771 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2772 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2773 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2774 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2775 Shropshire 39-2014
2776 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2777 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2778 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2779 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2780 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2781 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2782 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2783 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2784 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2785 Cornish Open 38-2014
2786 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2787 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2788 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2789 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2790 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2791 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2792 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2793 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2794 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2795 Northern 37-2014
2796 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2797 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2798 City Day 37-2014
2799 Odense Harvest 2014
2800 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2801 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2802 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2803 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2804 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2805 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2806 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2807 International Go Cup 37-2014
2808 Mangalia open 36-2014
2809 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2810 EZERAI 2014
2811 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2812 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2813 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2814 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2815 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2816 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2817 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2818 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2819 Belfast 2014
2820 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2821 MSO Open 35-2014
2822 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2823 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2824 Stockholm Open 2014
2825 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2826 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2827 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2828 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2829 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2830 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2831 Zomergo_2014
2832 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2833 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2834 2014 August Tournament
2835 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2836 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2837 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2838 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2839 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2840 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2841 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2842 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2843 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2844 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2845 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2846 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2847 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2848 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2849 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2850 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2851 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2852 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2853 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2854 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2855 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2856 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2857 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2858 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2859 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2860 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2861 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2862 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2863 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2864 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2865 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2866 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2867 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2868 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2869 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2870 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2871 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2872 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2873 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2874 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2875 Part 2
2876 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2877 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2878 2014 July Tournament
2879 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2880 Croatian open go championship 2014
2881 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2882 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2883 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2884 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2885 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2886 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2887 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2888 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2889 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2890 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2891 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2892 CPT2014Amstelveen
2893 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2894 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2895 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2896 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2897 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2898 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2899 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2900 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2901 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2902 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2903 Czech Championship 27-2014
2904 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2905 IGA Correspondence Championship
2906 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2907 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2908 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2909 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2910 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2911 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2912 Club Tournament 26-2014
2913 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2914 Welsh Open 26-2014
2915 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2916 EWGC 2014
2917 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2918 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2919 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2920 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2921 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2922 Vienna 2014
2923 Durham 25-2014
2924 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2925 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2926 Iron Man 2014
2927 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2928 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2929 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2930 Club Tournament 24-2014
2931 Open Lisboa 2014
2932 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2933 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2934 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2935 Kidocup 2014-Main
2936 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2937 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2938 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2939 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2940 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2941 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2942 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2943 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2944 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2945 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2946 Swedish Championship 2014
2947 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2948 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2949 Club Tournament 23-2014
2950 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2951 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2952 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2953 Victory Cup 23-2014
2954 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2955 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2956 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2957 Scottish Open 22-2014
2958 Challengers 22-2014
2959 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2960 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2961 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2962 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2963 Apeldoorn 2014
2964 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2965 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2966 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2967 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2968 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2969 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2970 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2971 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2972 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2973 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2974 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2975 La Carboneria 21-2014
2976 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2977 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2978 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2979 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2980 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2981 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2982 Freiburg 2014
2983 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2984 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2985 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2986 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2987 Open IGC 2014
2988 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2989 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2990 Danish Championship 2014
2991 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2992 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2993 XVII Madrid 2014
2994 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2995 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2996 Bracknell 20-2014
2997 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2998 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2999 Oslo Open 2014
3000 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3001 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3002 La Carboneria 19-2014
3003 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3004 Candidates 19-2014
3005 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3006 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3007 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3008 Go for Luzern 2014
3009 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3010 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3011 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3012 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3013 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3014 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3015 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3016 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3017 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3018 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3019 Club Tournament 18-2014
3020 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3021 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3022 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3023 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3024 Martinicup 17-2014
3025 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3026 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3027 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3028 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3029 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3030 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3031 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3032 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3033 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3034 Nordic Championship 2014
3035 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3036 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3037 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3038 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3039 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3040 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3041 Tournaments coming up
3042 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3043 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3044 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3045 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3046 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3047 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3048 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3049 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3050 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3051 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3052 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3053 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3054 Tula Cup 15-2014
3055 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3056 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3057 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3058 Antwerpen 2014
3059 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3060 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3061 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3062 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3063 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3064 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3065 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3066 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3067 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3068 La Carboneria 15-2014
3069 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3070 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3071 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3072 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3073 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3074 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3075 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3076 Birmingham 14-2014
3077 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3078 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3079 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3080 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3081 La Carboneria 13-2014
3082 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3083 Kani6 2014
3084 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3085 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3086 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3087 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3088 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3089 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3090 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3091 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3092 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3093 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3094 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3095 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3096 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3097 Skye 12-2014
3098 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3099 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3100 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3101 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3102 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3103 Vasteras Open 2014
3104 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3105 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3106 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3107 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3108 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3109 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3110 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3111 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3112 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3113 Trigantius 11-2014
3114 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3115 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3116 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3117 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3118 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3119 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3120 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3121 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3122 Go Festival 10-2014
3123 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3124 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3125 British Open 10-2014
3126 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3127 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3128 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3129 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3130 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3131 La Carboneria 09-2014
3132 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3133 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3134 Kido Cup 09-2014
3135 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3136 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3137 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3138 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3139 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3140 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3141 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3142 La Carboneria 08-2014
3143 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3144 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3145 2014 Confucius Cup
3146 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3147 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3148 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3149 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3150 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3151 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3152 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3153 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3154 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3155 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3156 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3157 Haags Toernooi 2014
3158 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3159 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3160 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3161 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3162 12th TIS 07-2014
3163 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3164 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3165 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3166 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3167 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3168 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3169 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3170 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3171 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3172 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3173 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3174 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3175 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3176 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3177 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3178 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3179 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3180 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3181 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3182 Odense Winter 05-2014
3183 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3184 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3185 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3186 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3187 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3188 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3189 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3190 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3191 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3192 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3193 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3194 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3195 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3196 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3197 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3198 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3199 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3200 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3201 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3202 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3203 La Carboneria 04-2014
3204 Trys Karaliai 2014
3205 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3206 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3207 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3208 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3209 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3210 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3211 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3212 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3213 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3214 Maidenhead 04-2014
3215 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3216 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3217 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3218 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3219 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3220 Torneo Befana 2014
3221 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3222 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3223 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3224 British Open Now Open to All
3225 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3226 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3227 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3228 London Open 01-2014
3229 Takapotku Open 2014
3230 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3231 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3232 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3233 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3234 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3235 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3236 Club tournament 01-2014
3237 British Open Not So Open
3238 Udine2013
3239 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3240 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3241 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3242 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3243 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3244 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3245 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3246 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3247 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3248 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3249 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3250 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3251 La Carboneria 52-2013
3252 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3253 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3254 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3255 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3256 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3257 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3258 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3259 Odense Christmas 2013
3260 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3261 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3262 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3263 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3264 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3265 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3266 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3267 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3268 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3269 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3270 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3271 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3272 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3273 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3274 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3275 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3276 2013 South London double kyu
3277 2013 South London mid kyu
3278 2013 South London top kyu
3279 2013 South London teachers tournament
3280 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3281 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3282 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3283 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3284 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3285 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3286 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3287 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3288 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3289 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3290
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3291 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3292 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3293 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3294 Coventry 49-2013
3295 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3296 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3297 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3298 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3299 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3300 BGA Title Match 2013
3301 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3302 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3303 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3304 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3305 week 48 live TV events
3306 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3307 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3308 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3309 La Carboneria 48-2013
3310 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3311 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3312 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3313 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3314 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3315 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3316 week 47 2013 live TV events
3317 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3318 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3319 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3320 City Championship 47-2013
3321 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3322 Three Peaks 47-2013
3323 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3324 Gladiatore 2013
3325 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3326 League of Legends
3327 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3328 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3329 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3330 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3331 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3332 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3333 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3334 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3335 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3336 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3337 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3338 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3339 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3340 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3341 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3342 Study Tournament 46-2013
3343 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3344 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3345 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3346 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3347 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3348 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3349 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3350 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3351 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3352 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3353 European Go Student Championship 2013
3354 Gothenburg Open 2013
3355 Helsinki Casual 2013
3356 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3357 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3358 Open Porto 2013
3359 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3360 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3361 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3362 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3363 La Carboneria 44-2013
3364 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3365 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3366 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3367 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3368 Wessex 44-2013
3369 Belfast Open 2013
3370 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3371 Austrian Open 2013
3372 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3373 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3374 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3375 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3376 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3377 Tenuki 2013
3378 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3379 Slovenian Championship 2013
3380 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3381 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3382 Norwegian Championship 2013
3383 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3384 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3385 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3386 Mikulov Open 2013
3387 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3388 Indis 2013
3389 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3390 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3391 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3392 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3393 East Midlands 2013
3394 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3395 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3396 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3397 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3398 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3399 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3400 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3401 Czech Championship 2013
3402 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3403 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3404 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3405 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3406 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3407 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3408 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3409 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3410 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3411 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3412 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3413 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3414 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3415 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3416 Oulun Syksy 2013
3417 Board Games Festival 2013
3418 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3419 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3420 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3421 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3422 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3423 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3424 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3425 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3426 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3427 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3428 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3429 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3430 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3431 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3432 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3433 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3434 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3435 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3436 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3437 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3438 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3439 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3440 Cup of Perm 2013
3441 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3442 Shropshire 2013
3443 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3444 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3445 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3446 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3447 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3448 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3449 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3450 SM1-karsinta 2013
3451 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3452 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3453 Nuorten SM 2013
3454 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3455 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3456 City Day Tornament 2013
3457 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3458 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3459 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3460 Cornish Open 2013
3461 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3462 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3463 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3464 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3465 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3466 Russian Female Championship 2013
3467 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3468 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3469 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3470 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3471 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3472 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3473 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3474 Brno Tournament 2013
3475 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3476 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3477 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3478 Northern 2013
3479 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3480 Summer Tournament 2013
3481 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3482 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3483 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3484 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3485 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3486 MSO Open 2013
3487 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3488 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3489 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3490 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3491 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3492 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3493 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3494 Odense August 2013
3495 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3496 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3497 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3498 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3499 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3500 Pogo Open 2013
3501 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3502 World Youth Championship 2013
3503 Vladimir Open 2013
3504 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3505 Stockholm Open 2013
3506 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3507 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3508 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3509 Odesa Golden 2013
3510 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3511 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3512 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3513 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3514 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3515 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3516 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3517 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3518 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3519 Leksand Open 2013
3520 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3521 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3522 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3523 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3524 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3525 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3526 Samsung Cup 2013
3527 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3528 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3529 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3530 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3531 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3532 District Groningen 2013
3533 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3534 Moyo Open 2013
3535 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3536 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3537 Russian Team Championship 2013
3538 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3539 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3540 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3541 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3542 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3543 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3544 Summer Go Camp 2013
3545 Milton Keynes 2013
3546 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3547 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3548 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3549 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3550 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3551 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3552 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3553 Kieler Turnier 2013
3554 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3555 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3556 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3557 Charlie Marlow 2013
3558 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3559 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3560 Romanian National Championship 2013
3561 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3562 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3563 Mangalia Open 2013
3564 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3565 Welsh Open 2013
3566 8th Marathon 2013
3567 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3568 Durham 2013
3569 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3570 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3571 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3572 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3573 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3574 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3575 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3576 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3577 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3578 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3579 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3580 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3581 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3582 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3583 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3584 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3585 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3586 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3587 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3588 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3589 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3590 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3591 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3592 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3593 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3594 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3595 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3596 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3597 Arundel 2013
3598 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3599 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3600 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3601 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3602 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3603 Cup of Rivne 2013
3604 Fredericia Open 2013
3605 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3606 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3607 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3608 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3609 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3610 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3611 Scottish Open 2013
3612 Challengers 2013
3613 Apeldoorn 2013
3614 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3615 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3616 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3617 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3618 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3619 Championship of Perm 2013
3620 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3621 Kido Cup 2013
3622 Go in Duketown 2013
3623 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3624 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3625 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3626 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3627 Open Lisboa 2013
3628 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3629 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3630 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3631 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3632 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3633 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3634 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3635 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3636 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3637 Swedish Championship 2013
3638 Teden Mladih 2013
3639 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3640 Bracknell 2013
3641 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3642 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3643 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3644 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3645 Amsterdam International 2013
3646 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3647 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3648 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3649 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3650 Young Masters League 2013
3651 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3652 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3653 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3654 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3655 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3656 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3657 Go for Luzern 2013
3658 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3659 Riga Open Go 2013
3660 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3661 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3662 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3663 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3664 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3665 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3666 Martinicup 2013
3667 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3668 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3669 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3670 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3671 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3672 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3673 Danish Championship 2013
3674 Spring tournament 2013
3675 MSU Go Championship-2013
3676 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3677 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3678 Birmingham 2013
3679 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3680 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3681 Oslo Open 2013
3682 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3683 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3684 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3685 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3686 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3687 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3688 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3689 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3690 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3691 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3692 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3693 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3694 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3695 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3696 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3697 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3698 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3699 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3700 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3701 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3702 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3703 Go Open Plzen 2013
3704 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3705 British Open 2013
3706 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3707 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3708 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3709 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3710 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3711 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3712 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3713 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3714 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3715 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3716 Avignon Tournament 2013
3717 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3718 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3719 Go Festival 2013
3720 Passover Tournament 2013
3721 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3722 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3723 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3724 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3725 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3726 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3727 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3728 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3729 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3730 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3731 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3732 Handicap Tournament 2013
3733 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3734 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3735 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3736 Oulun Kevat 2013
3737 rovnodennost 2013
3738 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3739 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3740 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3741 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3742 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3743 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3744 go7ix 2013
3745 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3746 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3747 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3748 British Youth Championship 2013
3749 Paris tournament 2013
3750 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3751 Cup of Tula 2013
3752 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3753 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3754 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3755 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3756 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3757 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3758 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3759 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3760 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3761 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3762 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3763 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3764 Trigantius 2013
3765 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3766 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3767 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3768 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3769 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3770 Fredericia Spring 2013
3771 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3772 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3773 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3774 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3775 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3776 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3777 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3778 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3779 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3780 2013 Confucius Cup
3781 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3782 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3783 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3784 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3785 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3786 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3787 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3788 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3789 Oxford Ladder 2013
3790 Blansko Tournament 2013
3791 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3792 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3793 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3794 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3795 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3796 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3797 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3798 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3799 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3800 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3801 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3802 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3803 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3804 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3805 Vasteras Open 2013
3806 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3807 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3808 Cassovia Cup 2013
3809 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3810 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3811 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3812 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3813 FORAS 2013
3814 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3815 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3816 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3817 Tiger beats Miffy
3818 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3819 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3820 Cheshire Open 2013
3821 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3822 Winner`s sonata 2013
3823 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3824 Haags Toernooi 2013
3825 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3826 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3827 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3828 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3829 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3830 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3831 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3832 Festival Lariks 2013
3833 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3834 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3835 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3836 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3837 Odense Winter 2013
3838 Antony Tournament 2013
3839 Orsay Tournament 2013
3840 National Veteran Championship 2013
3841 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3842 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3843 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3844 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3845 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3846 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3847 Dutch Championship 2013
3848 Maidenhead 2013
3849 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3850 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3851 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3852 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3853 Winter Tournament 2013
3854 Jusandan 2013
3855 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3856 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3857 Wintergo 2012 2013
3858 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3859 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3860 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3861 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3862 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3863 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3864 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3865 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3866 Trys Karaliai 2013
3867 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3868 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3869 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3870 Essen 2013
3871 Decin Tournament 2013
3872 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3873 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3874 Torneo della Befana 2013
3875 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3876 La Carboneria 2013
3877 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3878 London Open 2013
3879 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3880 2013
3881 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3882 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3883 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3884 SM-finaali 2012
3885 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3886 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3887 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3888 GO7 Rapid 2012
3889 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3890 .Three dragons. 2012
3891 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3892 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3893 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3894 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3895 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3896 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3897 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3898 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3899 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3900 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3901 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3902 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3903 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3904 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3905 Championship of Karelia 2012
3906 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3907 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3908 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3909 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3910 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3911 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3912 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3913 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3914 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3915 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3916 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3917 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3918 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3919 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3920 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3921 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3922 David 2012
3923 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3924 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3925 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3926 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3927 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3928 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3929 Go Baron Finals Match
3930 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3931 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3932 38th Serbian championship 2012
3933 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3934 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3935 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3936 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3937 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3938 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3939 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3940 Polish Championship League 2012
3941 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3942 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3943 Coventry 2012
3944 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3945 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3946 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3947 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3948 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3949 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3950 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3951 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3952 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3953 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3954 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3955 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3956 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3957 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3958 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3959 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3960 UCC Open 2012
3961 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3962 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3963 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3964 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3965 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3966 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3967 Three Peaks 2012
3968 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3969 17th November Tournament 2012
3970 Il Gladiatore 2012
3971 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3972 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3973 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3974 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3975 On cherche un traducteur.
3976 Autumn Tournament 2012
3977 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3978 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3979 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3980 Austrian Open 2012
3981 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3982 Odense November 2012
3983 Berlin Go Week 2012
3984 Goeteborg Open 2012
3985 Oulun Syksy 2012
3986 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3987 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3988 Wessex 2012
3989 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3990 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3991 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3992 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3993 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3994 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3995 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3996 Salzburg 2012
3997 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3998 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3999 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4000 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4001 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4002 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4003 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4004 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4005 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4006 Palava Tournament 2012
4007 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4008 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4009 East Midlands 2012
4010 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4011 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4012 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4013 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4014 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4015 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4016 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4017 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4018 Norwegian Championship 2012
4019 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4020 Czech Female Championship 2012
4021 Czech Go Championship 2012
4022 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4023 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4024 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4025 Shodan Trophy 2012
4026 "Crow in a starry sky"
4027 Open Porto 2012
4028 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4029 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4030 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4031 Slovenian Championship 2012
4032 Board Games Festival 2012
4033 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4034 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4035 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4036 ProGO match- sept 2012
4037 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4038 Israeli Championship 2012
4039 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4040 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4041 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4042 Shropshire 2012
4043 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4044 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4045 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4046 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4047 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4048 Swindon 2012
4049 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4050 BGA Title Match 2012
4051 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4052 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4053 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4054 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4055 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4056 Cornish Open 2012
4057 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4058 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4059 Visegrad tour 2012
4060 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4061 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4062 Helsinki Casual 2012
4063 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4064 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4065 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4066 Northern 2012
4067 Campionato italiano 2012
4068 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4069 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4070 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4071 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4072 SM1-karsinta 2012
4073 European Female Championship 2012
4074 European Cup 2012
4075 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4076 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4077 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4078 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4079 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4080 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4081 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4082 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4083 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4084 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4085 Summer Tournament 2012
4086 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4087 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4088 Zurich 2012
4089 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4090 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4091 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4092 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4093 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4094 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4095 Russian Female Championship 2012
4096 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4097 MSO Open 2012
4098 Russian Women Championship
4099 Interview with Andrew Kay
4100 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4101 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4102 French Open Championship 2012
4103 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4104 Taiwanese Go stars
4105 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4106 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4107 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4108 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4109 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4110 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4111 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4112 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4113 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4114 Trickmove of the year!
4115 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4116 Lai Yu-Cheng
4117 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4118 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4119 WMSG 2012 day 3
4120 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4121 WMSG 2012 day 2
4122 WMSG 2012 day 1
4123 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4124 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4125 Interview with Jan Simara
4126 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4127 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4128 Altay Cup 2012
4129 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4130 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4131 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4132 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4133 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4134 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4135 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4136 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4137 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4138 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4139 TurkuGP 2012
4140 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4141 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4142 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4143 Moyo Open 2012
4144 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4145 Oulun Kesa 2012
4146 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4147 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4148 Bergen Open 2012
4149 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4150 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4151 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4152 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4153 Youth Go Camp 2012
4154 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4155 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4156 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4157 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4158 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4159 Russian Team Championship 2012
4160 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4161 Romanian Summer camp
4162 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4163 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4164 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4165 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4166 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4167 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4168 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4169 Freiburg 2012
4170 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4171 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4172 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4173 Milton Keynes 2012
4174 Leksand Open 2012
4175 Welsh Open 2012
4176 Graz 2012
4177 Durham 2012
4178 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4179 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4180 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4181 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4182 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4183 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4184 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4185 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4186 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4187 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4188 Takapotku Open 2012
4189 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4190 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4191 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4192 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4193 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4194 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4195 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4196 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4197 Cup of Rivne 2012
4198 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4199 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4200 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4201 Open Lx 2012
4202 Hungarian GP 2012
4203 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4204 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4205 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4206 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4207 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4208 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4209 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4210 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4211 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4212 Challengers 2012
4213 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4214 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4215 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4216 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4217 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4218 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4219 European Pair Go Championship
4220 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4221 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4222 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4223 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4224 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4225 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4226 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4227 Galway Tournament 2012
4228 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4229 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4230 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4231 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4232 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4233 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4234 Kidocup 2012
4235 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4236 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4237 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4238 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4239 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4240 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4241 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4242 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4243 Swedish Championship 2012
4244 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4245 Turniej Majowy 2012
4246 Scottish Open 2012
4247 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4248 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4249 Bracknell 2012
4250 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4251 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4252 Vetruse Cup 2012
4253 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4254 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4255 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4256 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4257 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4258 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4259 San Marino CON 2012
4260 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4261 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4262 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4263 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4264 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4265 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4266 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4267 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4268 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4269 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4270 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4271 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4272 Tartu Spring 2012
4273 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4274 Candidates 2012
4275 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4276 Britain seeks new leader
4277 Apeldoorn 2012
4278 Danish Championship 2012
4279 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4280 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4281 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4282 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4283 3. Giessener T19 2012
4284 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4285 Young Masters League 2012
4286 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4287 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4288 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4289 Oslo Open 2012
4290 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4291 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4292 Porfirion Cup 2012
4293 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4294 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4295 V.Valek memorial 2012
4296 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4297 British Open 2012
4298 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4299 Martinicup 2012
4300 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4301 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4302 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4303 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4304 Spring Tournament 2012
4305 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4306 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4307 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4308 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4309 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4310 Side Tournament 2012
4311 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4312 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4313 Slovenian open 2012
4314 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4315 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4316 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4317 Passover Tournament 2012
4318 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4319 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4320 2012 Canadian Open
4321 Nordic Championship 2012
4322 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4323 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4324 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4325 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4326 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4327 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4328 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4329 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4330 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4331 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4332 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4333 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4334 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4335 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4336 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4337 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4338 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4339 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4340 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4341 Go Open Plzen 2012
4342 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4343 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4344 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4345 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4346 Arundel 2012
4347 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4348 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4349 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4350 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4351 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4352 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4353 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4354 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4355 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4356 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4357 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4358 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4359 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4360 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4361 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4362 Next tournaments in France
4363 British Youth Championship 2012
4364 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4365 Skye 2012
4366 Ishi Open 2012
4367 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4368 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4369 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4370 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4371 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4372 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4373 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4374 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4375 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4376 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4377 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4378 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4379 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4380 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4381 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4382 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4383 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4384 Trigantius 2012
4385 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4386 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4387 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4388 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4389 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4390 Black Stone 2012
4391 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4392 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4393 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4394 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4395 2012 Confucius Cup
4396 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4397 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4398 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4399 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4400 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4401 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4402 Kido Cup 2012
4403 Poznan Casual 2012
4404 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4405 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4406 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4407 Oxford Ladder 2012
4408 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4409 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4410 World Student Championship 2012
4411 Blansko Tournament 2012
4412 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4413 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4414 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4415 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4416 Nottingham 2012
4417 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4418 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4419 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4420 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4421 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4422 zjAva 2012
4423 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4424 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4425 Oxford 2012
4426 FORAS 2012
4427 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4428 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4429 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4430 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4431 Cheshire Open 2012
4432 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4433 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4434 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4435 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4436 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4437 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4438 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4439 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4440 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4441 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4442 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4443 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4444 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4445 EYGC 2012
4446 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4447 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4448 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4449 Winter`s sonata 2012
4450 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4451 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4452 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4453 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4454 Bydgoszcz 2012
4455 Dutch Championship 2012
4456 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4457 Some news from France
4458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4459 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4460 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4461 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4462 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4463 Warszawa 2012
4464 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4465 2011 British Small Board Championship
4466 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4467 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4468 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4469 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4470 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4471 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4472 National Veteran Championship 2012
4473 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4474 Essen 2012
4475 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4476 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4477 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4478 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4479 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4480 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4481 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4482 Club Tournament 2012
4483 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4484 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4485 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4486 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4487 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4488 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4489 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4490 Black Stone 1-2012
4491 Trys Karaliai 2012
4492 La Carboneria 2012
4493 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4494 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4495 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4496 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4497 London Open 2011
4498 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4499 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4500 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4501 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4502 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4503 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4504 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4505 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4506 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4507 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4508 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4509 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4510 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4511 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4512 Legends Cadiz 2011
4513 The 2011 Oporto Open
4514 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4515 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4516 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4517 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4518 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4519 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4520 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4521 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4522 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4523 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4524 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4525 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4526 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4527 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4528 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4529 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4530 Arnhem 2011
4531 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4532 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4533 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4534 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4535 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4536 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4537 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4538 17th November Tournament 2011
4539 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4540 Antony Club 2011
4541 Berliner Kranich 2011
4542 German Go Championship 2011
4543 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4544 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4545 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4546 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4547 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4548 Denkstation 2011
4549 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4550 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4551 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4552 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4553 La Carboneria 2011
4554 Coventry 2011
4555 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4556 Go to Innovation 2011
4557 Three Peaks 2011
4558 .Three dragons. 2011
4559 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4560 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4561 Black Stone 11-2011
4562 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4563 Hungarian Open 2011
4564 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4565 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4566 Team championships round 3
4567 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4568 Club Tournament 2011
4569 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4570 Goteborg Open 2011
4571 Styrian Masters 2011
4572 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4573 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4574 Finnish Championship League 2011
4575 Berlin Go-week 2011
4576 East Midlands 2011
4577 Bydgoszcz 2011
4578 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4579 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4580 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4581 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4582 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4583 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4584 Brussels tournament 2011
4585 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4586 Wessex 2011
4587 Championship of Karelia 2011
4588 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4589 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4590 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4591 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4592 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4593 Black Stone 2011
4594 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4595 Balma Tournament 2011
4596 Oulun Syksy 2011
4597 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4598 Norwegian Championship 2011
4599 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4600 Palava Tournament 2011
4601 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4602 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4603 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4604 Copenhagen Open 2011
4605 European Students Championship 2011
4606 Salzburg 2011
4607 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4608 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4609 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4610 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4611 High Noon 2011
4612 Shodan Tournament 2011
4613 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4614 Israeli Championship 2011
4615 clubs under attack
4616 Board games festival 2011
4617 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4618 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4619 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4620 Go commercial
4621 Slovenian Championship 2011
4622 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4623 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4624 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4625 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4626 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4627 Poznan Casual 2011
4628 Shrewsbury 2011
4629 Insei League results: September, 2011
4630 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4631 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4632 EWGC Side Open 2011
4633 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4634 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4635 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4636 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4637 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4638 Autumn Tournament 2011
4639 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4640 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4641 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4642 Linkoeping Open 2011
4643 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4644 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4645 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4646 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4647 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4648 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4649 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4650 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4651 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4652 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4653 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4654 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4655 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4656 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4657 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4658 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4659 Swindon 2011
4660 Helsinki Casual 2011
4661 Pause
4662 2011 British Go Championship
4663 Cornish Open 2011
4664 Northern 2011
4665 XI Torneo di Pisa
4666 Delfts toernooi 2011
4667 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4668 7. WIGO-Turnier
4669 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4670 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4671 French Open Championship 2011
4672 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4673 Brno 2011
4674 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4675 SportAccord European Preliminary
4676 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4677 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4678 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4679 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4680 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4681 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4682 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4683 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4684 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4685 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4686 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4687 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4688 Single, hot and ........
4689 Best Go-video ever
4690 The power of a 9p
4691 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4692 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4693 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4694 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4695 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4696 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4697 EGC and WYGC 2011
4698 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4699 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4700 several recent results 5-2011
4701 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4702 Vetruse Cup 2011
4703 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4704 Galway Open 2011
4705 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4706 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4707 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4708 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4709 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4710 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4711 Danish Championship 2011
4712 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4713 German Championship 2011 qualification
4714 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4715 Go for Luzern 2011
4716 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4717 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4718 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4719 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4720 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4721 Murugandi reviews
4722 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4723 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4724 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4725 Shusaku Cup 2011
4726 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4727 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4728 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4729 March Tournaments
4730 Nottingham 2011
4731 Bonn 2011
4732 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4733 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4734 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4735 several recent results
4736 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4737 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4738 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4739 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4740 Oxford 2011
4741 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4742 Takapotku Open 2011
4743 Weekend Jan 22-23
4744 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4745 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4746 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4747 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4748 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4749 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4750 Wanted: editors and journalists
4751 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4752 Berlin Go-week 2010
4753 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4754 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4755 Championship Weekend
4756 Shrewsbury
4757 September tournaments - A class
4758 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4759 Linkoeping Open 2010
4760 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4761 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4762 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4763 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4764 Helsinki Casual 2010
4765 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4766 Antwerp 2010
4767 Kido Cup 2010
4768 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4769 British Championship Game 1
4770 10th Pisa Tournament
4771 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4772 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4773 Frioul 2010
4774 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4775 French open championship
4776 Iasi Cup 2010
4777 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4778 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4779 Japanese rules...?
4780 The dangers of gambling
4781 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4782 Tesuji of the week
4783 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4784 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4785 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4786 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4787 Big Nick
4788 bad moves
4789 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4790 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4791 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4792 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4793 Funniest remark on KGS today
4794 The Finnish system
4795 did you know...?
4796 after round 3
4797 The Monkey Jump
4798 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4799 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4800 New faces top Pardubice Open
4801 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4802 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4803 Results 18-20 June 2010
4804 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4805 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4806 Some other results from last weekend
4807 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4808 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4809 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4810 Electronic Archive
4811 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4812 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4813 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4814 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4815 Romanian Cup 2010
4816 2010 British Championship
4817 Strasbourg tournament
4818 Swiss Championship 2010
4819 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4820 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4821 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4822 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4823 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4824 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4825 Why Go
4826 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4827 French Youth Championships 2010
4828 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4829 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4830 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4831 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4832 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4833 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4834 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4835 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4836 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4837 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4838 News from Milan, Italy
4839 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4840 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4841 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4842 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4843 Artem strongest student
4844 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4845 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4846 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4847 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4848 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4849 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4850 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4851 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4852 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4853 Novosibirsk Championship
4854 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4855 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4856 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4857 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4858 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4859 Facebook: friends from France first
4860 Some Saturday results
4861 Scottish Championship News
4862 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4863 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4864 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4865 Tampere: many already registred
4866 EGD broke new record
4867 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4868 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4869 Reports from Russia
4870 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4871 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4872 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4873 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4874 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4875 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4876 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4877 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4878 Ali leads KILL-A
4879 Ankara again
4880 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4881 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4882 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4883 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4884 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4885 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4886 Kay wins British Open
4887 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4888 Let my people go
4889 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4890 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4891 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4892 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4893 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4894 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4895 Facebook for feedback
4896 KGS trials new Graphics
4897 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4898 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4899 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4900 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4901 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4902 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4903 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4904 World Pair-go Championship
4905 Fred filmed WMSG
4906 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4907 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4908 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4909 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4910 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4911 Weekend results from all over Europe
4912 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4913 11th Go to Innovation
4914 Many messages on Facebook
4915 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4916 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4917 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4918 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4919 Facebook chasebook
4920 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4921 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4922 Macfadyen Skye High
4923 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4924 Clash in C class
4925 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4926 Terwey tops Castrop
4927 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4928 Bucuresti 179 school
4929 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4930 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4931 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4932 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4933 Bundesliga back to normal
4934 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4935 Belgian Championship, part 1
4936 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4937 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4938 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4939 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4940 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4941 Vit views of vital points
4942 Red roses for favourite friend
4943 Flowers for ladies today
4944 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4945 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4946 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4947 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4948 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4949 Fredda first in KILL-A
4950 Future Champs of Hungary
4951 Chen chopped Dresden
4952 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4953 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4954 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4955 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4956 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4957 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4958 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4959 Berlin is one of several new awards
4960 Three won three in Nottingham
4961 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4962 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4963 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4964 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4965 Record audience expected at KGS
4966 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4967 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4968 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4969 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4970 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4971 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4972 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4973 Cambridge wins British League
4974 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4975 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4976 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4977 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4978 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4979 Quarter of a century at Antony
4980 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4981 Youngest pro ever is female
4982 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4983 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4984 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4985 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4986 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4987 Metta takes Tortellino
4988 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4989 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4990 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4991 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4992 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4993 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4994 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4995 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4996 Go behind bars
4997 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4998 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4999 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5000 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5001 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5002 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5003 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5004 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5005 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5006 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5007 Pal Pandanet Prime
5008 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5009 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5010 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5011 Rengo Song Contest
5012 European Go Congress in Tampere
5013 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5014 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5015 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5016 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5017 Growth of Wintergo
5018 Chinese took over London
5019 Short Summary of Last Week
5020 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5021 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5022 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5023 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5024 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5025 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5026 Book review 3-4: same structure
5027 Book review 3: Kamakura
5028 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5029 X-mas number puzzle
5030 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5031 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5032 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5033 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5034 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5035 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5036 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5037 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5038 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5039 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5040 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5041 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5042 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5043 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5044 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5045 test
5046 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5047 Hungarian League
5048 Sunday December 13 - local results
5049 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5050 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5051 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5052 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5053 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5054 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5055 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5056 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5057 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5058 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5059 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5060 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5061 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5062 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5063 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5064 Secret of our style
5065 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5066 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5067 Oliver Wolf
5068 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5069 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5070 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5071 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5072 Pop Panda of Milano
5073 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5074 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5075 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5076 Mistrz Polski
5077 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5078 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5079 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5080 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5081 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5082 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5083 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5084 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5085 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5086 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5087 New: Life and Death channel
5088 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5089 Need for more reporters
5090 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5091 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5092 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5093 Wintergo will grow
5094 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5095 French Youth Congress
5096 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5097 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5098 Toulouse trashes to title
5099 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5100 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5101 Kido Cup
5102 Kölner Go-Turnier
5103 French GO Open Championship
5104 4 tournaments broadcasted
5105 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5106 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5107 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5108 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5109 FJ strikes again!
5110 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5111 Brabant 2008
5112 Joseki lessons part 2
5113 watch on fullscreen
5114 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5115 VIP-membership auto login
5116 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5117 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5118 Congress Champions 2008
5119 Naruto Reborn
5120 congress news 2008
5121 Naruto at the congress 2008
5122 Monkeys on a rock
5123 European Masters 2008
5124 Start European Go Congress 2008
5125 1000 members
5126 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5127 Tale about cats
5128 The European Masters 2007
5129 Vilach 2007
5130 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg