Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015

Romania The National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015, a class C tournament, played on 02-05-2015 in Braila, Romania, was won by Mihai Matei 16k, second came Dragos Boldeanu 17k and third was Andrei David Decu 16k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Sat 02 May 2015




1 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
2 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
3 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
4 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
5 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
6 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
7 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
8 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
9 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
10 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
11 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
12 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
13 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
14 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
15 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
16 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
17 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
18 FORAS 2019
19 Sretenjski turnir 2019
20 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
21 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
22 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
23 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
24 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
25 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
26 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
27 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
28 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
29 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
30 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
31 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
32 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
33 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
34 Graug club championship 06-2019
35 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
36 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
37 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
38 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
39 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
40 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
41 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
42 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
43 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
44 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
45 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
46 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
47 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
48 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
49 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
50 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
51 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
52 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
53 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
54 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
55 Leuven 2019
56 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
57 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
58 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
59 new title
60 fwsvgaefs
61 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
62 Kani62019
63 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
64 Winter Tournament 05-2019
65 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
66 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
67 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
68 Dutch Woman championship 2019
69 Ankara City Tournament 201901
70 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
71 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
72 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
73 DDGT 2019
74 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
75 Torneo di Treviso 2019
76 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
77 Maidenhead 04-2019
78 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
79 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
80 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
81 Heerlen New year 2019
82 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
83 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
84 Essen 2019
85 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
86 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
87 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
88 Jusandan 2019
89 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
90 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
91 02-2019
92 New Year Tournament 02-2019
93 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
94 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
95 London Open 01-2019
96 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
97 wintergo 2018 01-2019
98 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
99 New Year Tournament 01-2019
100 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
101 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
102 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
103 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
104 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
105 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
106 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
107 Nis 01-2018
108 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
109 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
110 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
111 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
112 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
113 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
114 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
115 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
116 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
117 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
118 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
119 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
120 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
121 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
122 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
123 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
124 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
125 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
126 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
127 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
128 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
129 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
130 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
131 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
132 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
133 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
134 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
135 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
136 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
137 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
138 Winter Tournament 50-2018
139 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
140 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
141 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
142 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
143 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
144 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
145 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
146 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
147 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
148 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
149 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
150 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
151 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
152 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
153 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
154 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
155 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
156 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
157 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
158 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
159 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
160 Winter GO Training 50-2018
161 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
162 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
163 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
164 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
165 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
166 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
167 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
168 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
169 Turku Championship 2018 Final
170 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
171 Paris meijin B 50-2018
172 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
173 Youth Ladder 50-2018
174 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
175 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
176 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
177 British Youth Championship 49-2018
178 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
179 Ankara City Tournament 201807
180 Cup of Kyiv 2018
181 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
182 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
183 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
184 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
185 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
186 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
187 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
188 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
189 Belarus Championship 48-2018
190 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
191 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
192 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
193 Northern League 48-2018
194 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
195 Coventry 48-2018
196 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
197 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
198 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
199 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
200 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
201 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
202 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
203 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
204 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
205 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
206 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
207 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
208 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
209 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
210 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
211 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
212 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
213 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
214 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
215 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
216 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
217 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
218 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
219 Gothenburg Open 2018
220 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
221 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
222 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
223 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
224 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
225 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
226 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
227 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
228 Talus go tournament 47-2018
229 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
230 City Championship 47-2018
231 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
232 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
233 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
234 Challengers 47-2018
235 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
236 Steps 46-2018
237 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
238 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
239 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
240 Herkules Cup 46-2018
241 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
242 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
243 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
244 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
245 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
246 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
247 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
248 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
249 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
250 Austrian Open 2018
251 Finnish Championship 2018 League
252 Polish Championship League 46-2018
253 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
254 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
255 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
256 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
257 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
258 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
259 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
260 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
261 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
262 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
263 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
264 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
265 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
266 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
267 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
268 Three Peaks 45-2018
269 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
270 Ankara City Tournament 201806
271 La Carboneria 45-2018
272 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
273 Brussels Tournament 2018
274 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
275 Wessex 44-2018
276 Open do Porto 2018
277 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
278 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
279 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
280 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
281 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
282 Odense October 2018
283 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
284 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
285 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
286 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
287 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
288 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
289 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
290 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
291 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
292 Northern 43-2018
293 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
294 2018 Izmir Championship final
295 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
296 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
297 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
298 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
299 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
300 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
301 43-2018
302 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
303 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
304 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
305 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
306 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
307 Kauno GO taure 2018
308 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
309 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
310 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
311 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
312 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
313 Slovenian Championship 2018
314 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
315 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
316 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
317 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
318 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
319 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
320 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
321 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
322 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
323 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
324 Ukrainian Cup 2018
325 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
326 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
327 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
328 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
329 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
330 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
331 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
332 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
333 Campionato Italiano 2018
334 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
335 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
336 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
337 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
338 Oulun Syksy 2018
339 Club Tournament 41-2018
340 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
341 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
342 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
343 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
344 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
345 International Teams 41-2018
346 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
347 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
348 Go Open Mikulov 2018
349 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
350 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
351 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
352 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
353 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
354 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
355 KotiGo 40-2018
356 JapanFest 40-2018
357 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
358 TMH Rapid 40-2018
359 Northern League 40-2018
360 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
361 Bochumer Bambus 2018
362 Westeros Open 40-2018
363 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
364 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
365 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
366 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
367 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
368 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
369 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
370 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
371 Cup of Rivne 2018
372 Copenhagen Open 2018
373 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
374 Swindon 40-2018
375 Belfast Handicap 2018
376 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
377 September Go Tournament 39-2018
378 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
379 Sheffield 39-2018
380 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
381 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
382 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
383 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
384 Rapid 34 39-2018
385 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
386 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
387 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
388 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
389 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
390 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
391 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
392 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
393 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
394 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
395 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
396 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
397 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
398 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
399 Cornish Open 37-2018
400 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
401 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
402 37-2018
403 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
404 Jaakko Munkki 2018
405 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
406 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
407 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
408 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
409 Arundel 36-2018
410 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
411 Brno Go Open 2018
412 Stockholm Open 2018
413 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
414 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
415 SoImba Cup 2018
416 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
417 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
418 Summer Tournament 35-2018
419 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
420 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
421 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
422 Cup of Perm 35-2018
423 Odense Harvest 2018
424 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
425 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
426 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
427 MSO open 34-2018
428 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
429 Zomergo 2018
430 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
431 Nostalgija 2018
432 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
433 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
434 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
435 Go Queen 2018
436 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
437 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
438 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
439 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
440 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
441 Barbacoa 32-2018
442 SommerGoTreffen 2018
443 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
444 Pair Go live
445 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
446 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
447 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
448 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
449 Serbian Cup 2018
450 EGC2018 round 2
451 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
452 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
453 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
454 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
455 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
456 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
457 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
458 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
459 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
460 Kyiv Summer 2018
461 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
462 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
463 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
464 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
465 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
466 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
467 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
468 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
469 Go Camp 2018
470 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
471 Moyo Open 2018
472 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
473 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
474 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
475 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
476 Continuous Go 28-2018
477 Moletu taure 2018
478 Sun Cup 28-2018
479 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
480 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
481 Zaibas 2018
482 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
483 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
484 City Day 27-2018
485 Welsh Open 27-2018
486 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
487 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
488 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
489 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
490 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
491 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
492 Czech Go Championship 2018
493 Rapid 33 27-2018
494 Cup of Russia 27-2018
495 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
496 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
497 2018 Irish championship league
498 Central Go School June 26-2018
499 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
500 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
501 Scottish Open 26-2018
502 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
503 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
504 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
505 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
506 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
507 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
508 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
509 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
510 Hello Summer 25-2018
511 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
512 Durham 25-2018
513 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
514 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
515 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
516 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
517 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
518 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
519 Zelenkovac 2018
520 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
521 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
522 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
523 Torneo Bologna 2018
524 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
525 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
526 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
527 Martinicup 23-2018
528 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
529 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
530 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
531 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
532 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
533 Levels 23-2018
534 Swiss Championship 2018
535 Open Lisboa 2018
536 Summer Go Tournament 2018
537 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
538 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
539 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
540 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
541 Challengers 22-2018
542 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
543 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
544 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
545 NTLO 22-2018
546 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
547 Manchester Summer 22-2018
548 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
549 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
550 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
551 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
552 Go Open Pisek 2018
553 School Leader Go 22-2018
554 La Carboneria 22-2018
555 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
556 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
557 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
558 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
559 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
560 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
561 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
562 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
563 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
564 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
565 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
566 Baltik Cup 21-2018
567 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
568 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
569 Go in Duketown 21-2018
570 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
571 KidoCup 2018Main
572 KidoCup 2018Top 8
573 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
574 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
575 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
576 Swedish championship 2018
577 MENSA 2018 go turnir
578 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
579 La Carboneria 20-2018
580 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
581 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
582 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
583 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
584 School Leader Go 20-2018
585 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
586 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
587 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
588 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
589 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
590 Ankara City Tournament 201805
591 Bracknell 20-2018
592 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
593 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
594 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
595 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
596 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
597 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
598 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
599 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
600 Barlow 20-2018
601 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
602 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
603 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
604 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
605 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
606 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
607 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
608 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
609 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
610 School Leader Go 19-2018
611 Championship of UFD 19-2018
612 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
613 Candidates 19-2018
614 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
615 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
616 Championship of SFD 19-2018
617 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
618 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
619 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
620 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
621 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
622 Tartu Spring 2018
623 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
624 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
625 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
626 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
627 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
628 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
629 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
630 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
631 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
632 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
633 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
634 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
635 9 Chinacup 18-2018
636 Danish Championship 2018
637 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
638 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
639 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
640 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
641 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
642 9 China Cup 18-2018
643 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
644 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
645 Ankara City Tournament 201804
646 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
647 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
648 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
649 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
650 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
651 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
652 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
653 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
654 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
655 Oulun Kevat 2018
656 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
657 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
658 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
659 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
660 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
661 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
662 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
663 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
664 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
665 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
666 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
667 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
668 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
669 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
670 Apeldoorn 2018
671 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
672 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
673 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
674 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
675 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
676 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
677 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
678 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
679 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
680 Odense Spring 2018
681 School Leader Go 16-2018
682 Torneo di Bassano 2018
683 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
684 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
685 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
686 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
687 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
688 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
689 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
690 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
691 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
692 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
693 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
694 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
695 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
696 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
697 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
698 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
699 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
700 Romanian Championship U18 2018
701 Romanian Championship U14 2018
702 Romanian Championship U16 2018
703 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
704 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
705 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
706 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
707 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
708 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
709 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
710 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
711 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
712 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
713 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
714 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
715 British Open 15-2018
716 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
717 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
718 Go Open Plzen 2018
719 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
720 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
721 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
722 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
723 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
724 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
725 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
726 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
727 Championship of Minsk 2018
728 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
729 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
730 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
731 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
732 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
733 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
734 NIS OPEN 2018
735 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
736 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
737 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
738 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
739 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
740 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
741 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
742 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
743 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
744 Polish Youth Championship 2018
745 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
746 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
747 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
748 Kani 6 2018
749 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
750 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
751 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
752 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
753 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
754 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
755 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
756 Helsinki Open 2018
757 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
758 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
759 Trigantius 11-2018
760 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
761 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
762 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
763 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
764 Vaesteraas Open 2018
765 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
766 Skye 10-2018
767 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
768 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
769 South Manchester Main 10-2018
770 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
771 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
772 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
773 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
774 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
775 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
776 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
777 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
778 Championship of Rivne 2018
779 La Carboneria 09-2018
780 La Carboneria 08-2018
781 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
782 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
783 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
784 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
785 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
786 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
787 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
788 Spring Go camp 2018
789 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
790 LGC grand opening 08-2018
791 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
792 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
793 Trondheim Open 2018
794 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
795 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
796 Sretenje 2018
797 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
798 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
799 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
800 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
801 Foras 2018
802 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
803 VaDo Cup 2018
804 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
805 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
806 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
807 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
808 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
809 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
810 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
811 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
812 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
813 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
814 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
815 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
816 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
817 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
818 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
819 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
820 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
821 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
822 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
823 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
824 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
825 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
826 Lariks-2018
827 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
828 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
829 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
830 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
831 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
832 Cheshire Open 06-2018
833 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
834 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
835 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
836 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
837 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
838 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
839 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
840 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
841 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
842 Winter Tournament 05-2018
843 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
844 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
845 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
846 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
847 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
848 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
849 Odense New Year 2018
850 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
851 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
852 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
853 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
854 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
855 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
856 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
857 Essen 2018
858 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
859 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
860 Maidenhead 04-2018
861 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
862 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
863 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
864 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
865 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
866 04-2018
867 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
868 Go Winter Camp - an international event
869 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
870 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
871 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
872 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
873 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
874 Jusandan 2018
875 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
876 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
877 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
878 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
879 New Year Tournament 01-2018
880 London Open 01-2018
881 wintergo 2017 01-2018
882 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
883 The best Winter Camp ever
884 31st 01-2018
885 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
886 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
887 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
888 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
889 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
890 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
891 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
892 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
893 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
894 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
895 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
896 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
897 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
898 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
899 Slnovrat 2017
900 Odense Christmas 2017
901 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
902 YliGo Cup Final 2017
903 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
904 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
905 Winter Tournament 2017
906 Go Festival 50-2017
907 Championship of Tver 50-2017
908 Polish Championship League 50-2017
909 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
910 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
911 Arate Tournament 50-2017
912 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
913 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
914 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
915 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
916 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
917 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
918 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
919 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
920 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
921 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
922 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
923 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
924 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
925 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
926 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
927 Coventry 49-2017
928 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
929 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
930 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
931 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
932 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
933 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
934 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
935 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
936 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
937 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
938 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
939 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
940 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
941 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
942 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
943 Turku Championship 2017
944 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
945 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
946 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
947 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
948 Balma tournament 48-2017
949 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
950 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
951 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
952 Lausanne2017
953 Championship of Belarus 2017
954 Open do Porto 2017
955 Gothenburg Open 2017
956 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
957 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
958 Cork Go Tournament 2017
959 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
960 City Championship 48-2017
961 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
962 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
963 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
964 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
965 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
966 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
967 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
968 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
969 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
970 Go Baron 47-2017
971 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
972 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
973 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
974 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
975 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
976 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
977 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
978 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
979 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
980 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
981 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
982 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
983 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
984 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
985 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
986 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
987 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
988 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
989 British Youth Championship 47-2017
990 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
991 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
992 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
993 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
994 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
995 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
996 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
997 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
998 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
999 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1000 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1001 Finnish Championship League 2017
1002 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1003 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1004 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1005 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1006 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1007 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1008 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1009 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1010 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1011 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1012 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1013 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1014 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1015 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1016 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1017 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1018 Three Peaks 45-2017
1019 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1020 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1021 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1022 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1023 Challengers 45-2017
1024 Helsinki Casual 2017
1025 Hungarian Open 2017
1026 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1027 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1028 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1029 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1030 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1031 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1032 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1033 Kutina Open 2017
1034 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1035 Wessex 44-2017
1036 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1037 Norwegian Championship 2017
1038 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1039 2017 Brussels tournament
1040 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1041 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1042 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1043 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1044 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1045 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1046 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1047 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1048 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1049 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1050 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1051 La Carboneria 44-2017
1052 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1053 Kauno GO taure 2017
1054 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1055 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1056 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1057 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1058 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1059 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1060 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1061 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1062 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1063 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1064 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1065 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1066 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1067 La Carboneria 42-2017
1068 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1069 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1070 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1071 Northern 42-2017
1072 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1073 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1074 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1075 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1076 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1077 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1078 Slovenian Championship 2017
1079 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1080 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1081 Hobby 2017
1082 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1083 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1084 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1085 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1086 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1087 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1088 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1089 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1090 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1091 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1092 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1093 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1094 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1095 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1096 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1097 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1098 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1099 La Carboneria 40-2017
1100 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1101 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1102 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1103 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1104 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1105 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1106 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1107 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1108 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1109 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1110 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1111 Swindon 40-2017
1112 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1113 BGA Title Match 2017
1114 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1115 Cup of Rivne 2017
1116 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1117 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1118 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1119 Copenhagen Open 2017
1120 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1121 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1122 Sheffield 39-2017
1123 SM1-karsinta 2017
1124 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1125 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1126 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1127 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1128 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1129 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1130 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1131 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1132 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1133 CMS 170921 38-2017
1134 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1135 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1136 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1137 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1138 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1139 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1140 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1141 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1142 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1143 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1144 YliGo Cup 2017
1145 Cornish Open 37-2017
1146 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1147 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1148 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1149 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1150 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1151 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1152 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1153 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1154 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1155 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1156 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1157 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1158 Nostalgija 2017
1159 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1160 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1161 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1162 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1163 Moravian Open 2017
1164 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1165 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1166 Zomergo 2017
1167 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1168 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1169 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1170 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1171 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1172 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1173 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1174 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1175 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1176 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1177 ODESA OPEN 2017
1178 Stockholm Open 2017
1179 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1180 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1181 So-Imba Cup 2017
1182 MSO Open 34-2017
1183 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1184 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1185 Arundel 33-2017
1186 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1187 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1188 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1189 Summer Time 32-2017
1190 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1191 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1192 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1193 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1194 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1195 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1196 Nagabiku 31-2017
1197 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1198 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1199 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1200 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1201 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1202 Go Camp 2017
1203 Belfast 2017
1204 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1205 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1206 Summer Time 29-2017
1207 Kyiv Summer 2017
1208 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1209 16th Moyo Open 2017
1210 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1211 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1212 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1213 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1214 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1215 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1216 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1217 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1218 Stuttgart_2017
1219 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1220 GGT2017
1221 Kylma Kivi 2017
1222 Czech Championship 27-2017
1223 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1224 La Carboneria 27-2017
1225 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1226 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1227 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1228 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1229 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1230 Open Constanta 26-2017
1231 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1232 GO Rapid CT 2017
1233 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1234 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1235 Welsh Open 26-2017
1236 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1237 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1238 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1239 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1240 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1241 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1242 SGF 2017
1243 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1244 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1245 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1246 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1247 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1248 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1249 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1250 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1251 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1252 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1253 Open Lisboa 2017
1254 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1255 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1256 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1257 Durham 24-2017
1258 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1259 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1260 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1261 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1262 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1263 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1264 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1265 La Carboneria 23-2017
1266 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1267 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1268 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1269 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1270 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1271 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1272 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1273 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1274 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1275 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1276 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1277 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1278 Scottish Open 22-2017
1279 Challengers 22-2017
1280 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1281 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1282 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1283 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1284 Odense May 2017
1285 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1286 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1287 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1288 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1289 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1290 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1291 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1292 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1293 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1294 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1295 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1296 Il Gladiatore 2017
1297 Pisek Open 2017
1298 Strasbourg2017
1299 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1300 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1301 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1302 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1303 Nagabiku 20-2017
1304 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1305 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1306 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1307 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1308 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1309 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1310 Croatian Open 2017
1311 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1312 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1313 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1314 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1315 Bracknell 20-2017
1316 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1317 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1318 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1319 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1320 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1321 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1322 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1323 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1324 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1325 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1326 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1327 Danish Championship 2017
1328 La Carboneria 20-2017
1329 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1330 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1331 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1332 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1333 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1334 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1335 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1336 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1337 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1338 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1339 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1340 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1341 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1342 Club Tournament 19-2017
1343 Pantin Tournament 2017
1344 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1345 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1346 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1347 Apeldoorn 2017
1348 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1349 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1350 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1351 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1352 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1353 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1354 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1355 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1356 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1357 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1358 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1359 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1360 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1361 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1362 Barlow 18-2017
1363 Candidates 18-2017
1364 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1365 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1366 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1367 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1368 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1369 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1370 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1371 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1372 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1373 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1374 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1375 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1376 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1377 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1378 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1379 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1380 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1381 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1382 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1383 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1384 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1385 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1386 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1387 Martinicup 17-2017
1388 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1389 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1390 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1391 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1392 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1393 Nordic Championship 2017
1394 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1395 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1396 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1397 British Open 15-2017
1398 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1399 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1400 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1401 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1402 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1403 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1404 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1405 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1406 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1407 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1408 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1409 La Carboneria 13-2017
1410 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1411 Antwerp 13-2017
1412 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1413 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1414 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1415 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1416 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1417 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1418 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1419 Spring Seville 13-2017
1420 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1421 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1422 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1423 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1424 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1425 South Manchester 12-2017
1426 Fredericia Spring 2017
1427 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1428 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1429 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1430 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1431 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1432 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1433 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1434 Helsinki Open 2017
1435 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1436 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1437 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1438 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1439 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1440 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1441 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1442 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1443 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1444 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1445 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1446 Nikorai do 10-2017
1447 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1448 Trigantius 10-2017
1449 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1450 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1451 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1452 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1453 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1454 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1455 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1456 Kido Cup 09-2017
1457 Nagabiku 09-2017
1458 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1459 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1460 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1461 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1462 Trondheim Open 2017
1463 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1464 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1465 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1466 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1467 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1468 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1469 Haags Toernooi 2017
1470 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1471 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1472 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1473 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1474 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1475 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1476 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1477 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1478 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1479 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1480 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1481 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1482 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1483 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1484 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1485 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1486 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1487 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1488 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1489 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1490 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1491 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1492 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1493 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1494 La Carboneria 06-2017
1495 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1496 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1497 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1498 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1499 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1500 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1501 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1502 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1503 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1504 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1505 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1506 La Carboneria 05-2017
1507 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1508 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1509 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1510 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1511 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1512 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1513 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1514 Lariks-17 05-2017
1515 Olomouc 2017
1516 Odense tournament 05-2017
1517 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1518 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1519 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1520 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1521 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1522 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1523 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1524 Essen 2017
1525 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1526 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1527 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1528 Maidenhead 04-2017
1529 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1530 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1531 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1532 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1533 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1534 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1535 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1536 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1537 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1538 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1539 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1540 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1541 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1542 Trys karaliai 2017
1543 Jusandan 2017
1544 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1545 La Carboneria 02-2017
1546 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1547 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1548 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1549 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1550 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1551 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1552 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1553 London Open 01-2017
1554 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1555 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1556 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1557 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1558 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1559 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1560 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1561 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1562 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1563 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1564 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1565 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1566 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1567 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1568 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1569 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1570 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1571 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1572 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1573 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1574 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1575 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1576 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1577 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1578 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1579 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1580 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1581 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1582 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1583 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1584 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1585 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1586 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1587 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1588 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1589 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1590 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1591 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1592 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1593 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1594 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1595 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1596 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1597 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1598 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1599 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1600 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1601 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1602 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1603 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1604 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1605 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1606 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1607 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1608 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1609 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1610 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1611 Udine2016
1612 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1613 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1614 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1615 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1616 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1617 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1618 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1619 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1620 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1621 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1622 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1623 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1624 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1625 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1626 Coventry 48-2016
1627 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1628 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1629 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1630 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1631 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1632 Turku Championship 2016
1633 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1634 Gothenburg Open 2016
1635 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1636 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1637 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1638 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1639 Austrian Open 2016
1640 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1641 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1642 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1643 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1644 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1645 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1646 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1647 Go Baron 2016
1648 City Championship 47-2016
1649 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1650 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1651 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1652 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1653 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1654 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1655 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1656 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1657 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1658 GO Open Opava 2016
1659 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1660 Three Peaks 46-2016
1661 Club Tournament 45-2016
1662 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1663 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1664 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1665 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1666 Kauno GO taure 2016
1667 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1668 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1669 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1670 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1671 Helsinki Casual 2016
1672 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1673 Challengers 44-2016
1674 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1675 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1676 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1677 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1678 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1679 Norwegian Championship 2016
1680 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1681 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1682 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1683 Wessex 44-2016
1684 Cordenons2016
1685 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1686 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1687 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1688 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1689 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1690 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1691 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1692 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1693 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1694 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1695 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1696 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1697 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1698 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1699 Hobby 2016
1700 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1701 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1702 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1703 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1704 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1705 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1706 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1707 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1708 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1709 Folka tournament 42-2016
1710 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1711 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1712 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1713 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1714 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1715 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1716 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1717 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1718 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1719 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1720 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1721 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1722 SM2-karsinta 2016
1723 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1724 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1725 Slovenian Championship 2016
1726 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1727 Sheffield 41-2016
1728 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1729 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1730 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1731 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1732 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1733 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1734 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1735 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1736 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1737 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1738 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1739 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1740 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1741 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1742 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1743 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1744 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1745 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1746 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1747 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1748 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1749 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1750 Stockholm Open 2016
1751 Club Tournament 40-2016
1752 La Carboneria 39-2016
1753 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1754 Czech Championship 39-2016
1755 Copenhagen Open 2016
1756 Stuttgart 2016
1757 Swindon 39-2016
1758 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1759 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1760 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1761 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1762 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1763 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1764 Cup of Rivne 2016
1765 Belfast Open 2016
1766 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1767 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1768 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1769 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1770 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1771 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1772 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1773 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1774 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1775 Zory 38-2016
1776 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1777 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1778 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1779 Cornish Open 37-2016
1780 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1781 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1782 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1783 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1784 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1785 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1786 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1787 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1788 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1789 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1790 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1791 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1792 Northern 36-2016
1793 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1794 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1795 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1796 Scottish League 36-2016
1797 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1798 Torneo di Este 2016
1799 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1800 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1801 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1802 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1803 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1804 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1805 Moravian Open 35-2016
1806 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1807 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1808 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1809 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1810 MSO Open 35-2016
1811 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1812 Nami Go 35-2016
1813 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1814 eGoban Cup 2016
1815 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1816 Naisten SM 2016
1817 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1818 Zomergo 2016
1819 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1820 Odense August 2016
1821 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1822 Arundel 34-2016
1823 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1824 Tallinn 2016
1825 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1826 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1827 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1828 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1829 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1830 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1831 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1832 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1833 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1834 Scottish League 33-2016
1835 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1836 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1837 Kyiv Summer 2016
1838 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1839 Kylma Kivi 2016
1840 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1841 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1842 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1843 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1844 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1845 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1846 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1847 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1848 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1849 Open de Lisboa 2016
1850 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1851 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1852 Moletu taure 2016
1853 Moletai Rapid 2016
1854 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1855 Serbian Cup 2016
1856 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1857 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1858 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1859 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1860 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1861 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1862 Go Camp 2016
1863 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1864 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1865 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1866 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1867 La Carboneria 27-2016
1868 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1869 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1870 Scottish League 27-2016
1871 GGT2016
1872 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1873 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1874 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1875 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1876 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1877 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1878 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1879 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1880 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1881 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1882 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1883 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1884 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1885 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1886 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1887 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1888 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1889 Welsh Open 25-2016
1890 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1891 Club tournament 25-2016
1892 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1893 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1894 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1895 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1896 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1897 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1898 Durham 24-2016
1899 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1900 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1901 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1902 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1903 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1904 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1905 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1906 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1907 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1908 Csiki Cup 2016
1909 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1910 Scottish Open 22-2016
1911 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1912 Challengers 22-2016
1913 Odense Summer 2016
1914 Semifinala CN 2016
1915 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1916 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1917 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1918 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1919 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1920 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1921 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1922 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1923 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1924 Tartu Spring 2016
1925 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1926 Strasbourg2016
1927 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1928 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1929 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1930 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1931 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1932 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1933 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1934 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1935 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1936 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1937 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1938 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1939 Kidocup Main 2016
1940 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1941 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1942 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1943 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1944 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1945 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1946 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1947 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1948 Moletai 2016
1949 Croatia Open 19-2016
1950 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1951 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1952 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1953 Scottish League 19-2016
1954 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1955 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1956 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1957 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1958 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1959 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1960 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1961 La Carboneria 19-2016
1962 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1963 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1964 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1965 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1966 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1967 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1968 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1969 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1970 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1971 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1972 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1973 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1974 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1975 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1976 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1977 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1978 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1979 Candidates 18-2016
1980 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1981 CN Tineret 2016
1982 Club tournament 17-2016
1983 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1984 Danish Championship 2016
1985 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1986 Oslo Open 2016
1987 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1988 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1989 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1990 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1991 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1992 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1993 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1994 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1995 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1996 Ascona 2016
1997 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1998 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1999 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2000 Martinicup 17-2016
2001 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2002 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2003 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2004 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2005 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2006 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2007 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2008 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2009 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2010 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2011 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2012 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2013 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2014 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2015 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2016 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2017 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2018 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2019 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2020 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2021 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2022 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2023 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2024 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2025 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2026 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2027 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2028 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2029 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2030 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2031 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2032 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2033 Good mood 16-2016
2034 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2035 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2036 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2037 Fredericia Spring 2016
2038 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2039 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2040 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2041 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2042 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2043 Apeldoorn 2016
2044 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2045 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2046 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2047 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2048 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2049 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2050 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2051 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2052 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2053 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2054 British Open 14-2016
2055 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2056 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2057 District Groningen 14-2016
2058 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2059 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2060 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2061 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2062 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2063 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2064 Go Festival 13-2016
2065 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2066 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2067 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2068 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2069 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2070 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2071 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2072 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2073 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2074 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2075 Nordic Championships 2016
2076 Club Tournament 12-2016
2077 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2078 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2079 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2080 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2081 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2082 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2083 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2084 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2085 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2086 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2087 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2088 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2089 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2090 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2091 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2092 OPEN IGC 2016
2093 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2094 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2095 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2096 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2097 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2098 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2099 Nikorai do 12-2016
2100 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2101 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2102 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2103 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2104 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2105 Trigantius 11-2016
2106 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2107 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2108 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2109 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2110 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2111 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2112 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2113 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2114 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2115 Skye 10-2016
2116 Dragon Cup 2016
2117 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2118 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2119 La Carboneria 10-2016
2120 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2121 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2122 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2123 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2124 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2125 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2126 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2127 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2128 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2129 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2130 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2131 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2132 Odense Winter 2016
2133 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2134 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2135 Kido Cup 08-2016
2136 Foras 2016
2137 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2138 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2139 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2140 La Carboneria 08-2016
2141 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2142 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2143 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2144 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2145 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2146 La Carboneria 07-2016
2147 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2148 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2149 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2150 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2151 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2152 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2153 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2154 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2155 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2156 Helsinki Open 2016
2157 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2158 Good mood 06-2016
2159 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2160 Haags Toernooi 2016
2161 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2162 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2163 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2164 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2165 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2166 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2167 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2168 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2169 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2170 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2171 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2172 Hana Cup 05-2016
2173 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2174 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2175 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2176 La Carboneria 04-2016
2177 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2178 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2179 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2180 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2181 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2182 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2183 Maidenhead 03-2016
2184 Essen 2016
2185 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2186 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2187 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2188 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2189 Trys karaliai 2016
2190 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2191 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2192 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2193 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2194 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2195 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2196 Jusandan 02-2016
2197 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2198 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2199 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2200 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2201 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2202 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2203 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2204 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2205 London Open 01-2016
2206 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2207 Club tournament 01-2016
2208 Restart of EuroGoTV
2209 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2210 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2211 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2212 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2213 Close to be back online!!
2214 And....will we be back?!!
2215 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2216 Challengers 22-2015
2217 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2218 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2219 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2220 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2221 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2222 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2223 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2224 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2225 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2226 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2227 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2228 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2229 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2230 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2231 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2232 Chinese National Team Championship results
2233 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2234 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2235 Bracknell 21-2015
2236 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2237 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2238 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2239 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2240 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2241 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2242 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2243 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2244 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2245 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2246 Swedish Championships 2015
2247 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2248 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2249 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2250 La Carboneria 20-2015
2251 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2252 XVIII Madrid 2015
2253 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2254 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2255 Chinese National Team Championship
2256 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2257 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2258 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2259 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2260 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2261 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2262 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2263 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2264 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2265 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2266 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2267 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2268 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2269 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2270 GLOBIS Cup and more
2271 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2272 Apeldoorn 2015
2273 Candidates 19-2015
2274 Danish Championship 2015
2275 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2276 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2277 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2278 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2279 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2280 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2281 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2282 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2283 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2284 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2285 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2286 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2287 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2288 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2289 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2290 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2291 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2292 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2293 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2294 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2295 Oslo Open 2015
2296 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2297 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2298 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2299 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2300 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2301 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2302 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2303 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2304 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2305 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2306 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2307 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2308 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2309 Open EPFL 2015
2310 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2311 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2312 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2313 Fredericia Spring 2015
2314 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2315 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2316 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2317 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2318 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2319 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2320 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2321 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2322 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2323 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2324 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2325 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2326 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2327 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2328 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2329 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2330 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2331 Club Tournament 16-2015
2332 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2333 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2334 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2335 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2336 GO Open Plzen 2015
2337 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2338 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2339 Oulun Kevat 2015
2340 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2341 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2342 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2343 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2344 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2345 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2346 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2347 Nordic Championship 2015
2348 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2349 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2350 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2351 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2352 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2353 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2354 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2355 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2356 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2357 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2358 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2359 Go Festival 14-2015
2360 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2361 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2362 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2363 British Open 14-2015
2364 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2365 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2366 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2367 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2368 3la 13-2015
2369 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2370 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2371 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2372 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2373 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2374 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2375 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2376 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2377 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2378 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2379 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2380 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2381 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2382 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2383 Erlangen 2015
2384 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2385 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2386 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2387 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2388 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2389 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2390 Club Tournament 13-2015
2391 GO for Luzern 2015
2392 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2393 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2394 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2395 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2396 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2397 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2398 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2399 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2400 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2401 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2402 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2403 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2404 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2405 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2406 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2407 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2408 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2409 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2410 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2411 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2412 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2413 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2414 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2415 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2416 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2417 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2418 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2419 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2420 Betting on the next move is back!
2421 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2422 La Carboneria 11-2015
2423 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2424 Trigantius 11-2015
2425 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2426 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2427 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2428 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2429 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2430 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2431 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2432 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2433 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2434 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2435 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2436 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2437 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2438 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2439 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2440 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2441 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2442 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2443 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2444 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2445 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2446 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2447 La Carboneria 09-2015
2448 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2449 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2450 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2451 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2452 Kido Cup 09-2015
2453 Club Tournament 09-2015
2454 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2455 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2456 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2457 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2458 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2459 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2460 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2461 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2462 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2463 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2464 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2465 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2466 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2467 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2468 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2469 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2470 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2471 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2472 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2473 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2474 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2475 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2476 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2477 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2478 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2479 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2480 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2481 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2482 Club Tournament 07-2015
2483 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2484 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2485 EGF Academy
2486 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2487 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2488 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2489 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2490 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2491 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2492 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2493 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2494 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2495 NOW LIVE
2496 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2497 Larix-2015
2498 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2499 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2500 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2501 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2502 13th TIS 06-2015
2503 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2504 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2505 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2506 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2507 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2508 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2509 Odense New Year 2015
2510 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2511 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2512 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2513 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2514 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2515 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2516 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2517 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2518 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2519 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2520 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2521 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2522 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2523 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2524 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2525 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2526 Maidenhead 05-2015
2527 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2528 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2529 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2530 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2531 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2532 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2533 New Improved Search Function
2534 Jusandan 2015
2535 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2536 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2537 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2538 Torneo della Befana 2015
2539 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2540 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2541 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2542 2015 Irish championship league
2543 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2544 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2545 Essen 2015
2546 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2547 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2548 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2549 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2550 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2551 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2552 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2553 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2554 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2555 London Open 01-2015
2556 Club tournament 01-2015
2557 2015
2558 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2559 La Carboneria 01-2014
2560 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2561 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2562 New Year tournament 01-2014
2563 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2564 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2565 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2566 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2567 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2568 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2569 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2570 2014 Li Min Cup
2571 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2572 AGOCA League 52-2014
2573 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2574 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2575 La Carboneria 52-2014
2576 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2577 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2578 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2579 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2580 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2581 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2582 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2583 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2584 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2585 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2586 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2587 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2588 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2589 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2590 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2591 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2592 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2593 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2594 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2595 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2596 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2597 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2598 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2599 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2600 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2601 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2602 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2603 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2604 Czech Female Championship 2014
2605 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2606 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2607 Italian Championship 2014
2608 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2609 Paris Meijin A 2014
2610 Paris Meijin B 2014
2611 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2612 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2613 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2614 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2615 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2616 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2617 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2618 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2619 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2620 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2621 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2622 South London: teachers 50-2014
2623 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2624 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2625 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2626 Odense Christmas 2014
2627 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2628 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2629 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2630 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2631 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2632 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2633 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2634 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2635 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2636 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2637 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2638 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2639 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2640 La Carboneria 48-2014
2641 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2642 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2643 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2644 Mangafest 2014
2645 Gothenburg Open 2014
2646 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2647 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2648 Turku Championship 48-2014
2649 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2650 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2651 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2652 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2653 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2654 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2655 Club tournament 47-2014
2656 La Carboneria 47-2014
2657 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2658 Three Peaks 47-2014
2659 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2660 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2661 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2662 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2663 City Championship 47-2014
2664 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2665 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2666 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2667 Salzburg2014
2668 Kauno taure 2014
2669 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2670 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2671 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2672 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2673 Letchworth 46-2014
2674 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2675 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2676 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2677 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2678 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2679 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2680 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2681 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2682 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2683 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2684 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2685 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2686 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2687 Fredericia Open 2014
2688 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2689 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2690 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2691 Wessex 44-2014
2692 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2693 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2694 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2695 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2696 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2697 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2698 Brussels 2014
2699 Oulun Syksy 2014
2700 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2701 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2702 La Carboneria 44-2014
2703 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2704 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2705 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2706 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2707 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2708 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2709 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2710 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2711 Open Porto 2014
2712 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2713 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2714 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2715 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2716 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2717 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2718 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2719 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2720 Tenuki 2014
2721 Slovenian Championship 2014
2722 Club Tournament 42-2014
2723 BGA Title Match 2014
2724 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2725 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2726 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2727 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2728 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2729 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2730 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2731 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2732 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2733 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2734 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2735 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2736 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2737 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2738 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2739 European Student Go Championship 2014
2740 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2741 Helsinki Casual 2014
2742 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2743 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2744 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2745 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2746 Club Tournament 41-2014
2747 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2748 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2749 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2750 Man v Machine
2751 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2752 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2753 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2754 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2755 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2756 Swindon 40-2014
2757 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2758 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2759 Cup of Rivne 2014
2760 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2761 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2762 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2763 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2764 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2765 Zurich Tournament 2014
2766 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2767 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2768 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2769 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2770 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2771 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2772 Shropshire 39-2014
2773 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2774 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2775 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2776 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2777 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2778 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2779 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2780 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2781 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2782 Cornish Open 38-2014
2783 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2784 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2785 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2786 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2787 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2788 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2789 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2790 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2791 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2792 Northern 37-2014
2793 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2794 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2795 City Day 37-2014
2796 Odense Harvest 2014
2797 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2798 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2799 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2800 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2801 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2802 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2803 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2804 International Go Cup 37-2014
2805 Mangalia open 36-2014
2806 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2807 EZERAI 2014
2808 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2809 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2810 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2811 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2812 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2813 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2814 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2815 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2816 Belfast 2014
2817 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2818 MSO Open 35-2014
2819 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2820 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2821 Stockholm Open 2014
2822 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2823 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2824 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2825 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2826 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2827 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2828 Zomergo_2014
2829 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2830 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2831 2014 August Tournament
2832 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2833 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2834 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2835 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2836 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2837 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2838 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2839 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2840 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2841 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2842 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2843 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2844 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2845 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2846 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2847 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2848 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2849 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2850 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2851 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2852 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2853 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2854 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2855 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2856 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2857 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2858 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2859 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2860 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2861 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2862 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2863 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2864 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2865 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2866 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2867 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2868 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2869 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2870 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2871 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2872 Part 2
2873 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2874 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2875 2014 July Tournament
2876 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2877 Croatian open go championship 2014
2878 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2879 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2880 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2881 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2882 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2883 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2884 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2885 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2886 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2887 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2888 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2889 CPT2014Amstelveen
2890 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2891 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2892 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2893 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2894 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2895 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2896 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2897 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2898 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2899 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2900 Czech Championship 27-2014
2901 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2902 IGA Correspondence Championship
2903 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2904 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2905 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2906 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2907 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2908 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2909 Club Tournament 26-2014
2910 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2911 Welsh Open 26-2014
2912 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2913 EWGC 2014
2914 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2915 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2916 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2917 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2918 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2919 Vienna 2014
2920 Durham 25-2014
2921 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2922 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2923 Iron Man 2014
2924 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2925 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2926 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2927 Club Tournament 24-2014
2928 Open Lisboa 2014
2929 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2930 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2931 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2932 Kidocup 2014-Main
2933 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2934 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2935 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2936 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2937 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2938 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2939 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2940 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2941 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2942 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2943 Swedish Championship 2014
2944 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2945 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2946 Club Tournament 23-2014
2947 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2948 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2949 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2950 Victory Cup 23-2014
2951 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2952 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2953 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2954 Scottish Open 22-2014
2955 Challengers 22-2014
2956 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2957 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2958 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2959 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2960 Apeldoorn 2014
2961 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2962 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2963 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2964 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2965 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2966 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2967 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2968 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2969 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2970 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2971 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2972 La Carboneria 21-2014
2973 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2974 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2975 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2976 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2977 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2978 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2979 Freiburg 2014
2980 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2981 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2982 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2983 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2984 Open IGC 2014
2985 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2986 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2987 Danish Championship 2014
2988 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2989 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2990 XVII Madrid 2014
2991 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2992 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2993 Bracknell 20-2014
2994 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2995 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2996 Oslo Open 2014
2997 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2998 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2999 La Carboneria 19-2014
3000 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3001 Candidates 19-2014
3002 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3003 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3004 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3005 Go for Luzern 2014
3006 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3007 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3008 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3009 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3010 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3011 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3012 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3013 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3014 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3015 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3016 Club Tournament 18-2014
3017 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3018 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3019 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3020 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3021 Martinicup 17-2014
3022 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3023 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3024 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3025 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3026 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3027 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3028 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3029 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3030 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3031 Nordic Championship 2014
3032 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3033 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3034 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3035 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3036 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3037 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3038 Tournaments coming up
3039 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3040 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3041 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3042 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3043 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3044 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3045 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3046 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3047 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3048 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3049 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3050 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3051 Tula Cup 15-2014
3052 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3053 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3054 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3055 Antwerpen 2014
3056 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3057 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3058 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3059 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3060 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3061 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3062 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3063 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3064 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3065 La Carboneria 15-2014
3066 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3067 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3068 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3069 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3070 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3071 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3072 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3073 Birmingham 14-2014
3074 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3075 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3076 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3077 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3078 La Carboneria 13-2014
3079 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3080 Kani6 2014
3081 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3082 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3083 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3084 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3085 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3086 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3087 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3088 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3089 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3090 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3091 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3092 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3093 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3094 Skye 12-2014
3095 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3096 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3097 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3098 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3099 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3100 Vasteras Open 2014
3101 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3102 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3103 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3104 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3105 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3106 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3107 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3108 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3109 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3110 Trigantius 11-2014
3111 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3112 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3113 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3114 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3115 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3116 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3117 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3118 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3119 Go Festival 10-2014
3120 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3121 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3122 British Open 10-2014
3123 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3124 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3125 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3126 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3127 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3128 La Carboneria 09-2014
3129 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3130 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3131 Kido Cup 09-2014
3132 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3133 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3134 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3135 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3136 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3137 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3138 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3139 La Carboneria 08-2014
3140 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3141 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3142 2014 Confucius Cup
3143 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3144 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3145 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3146 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3147 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3148 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3149 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3150 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3151 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3152 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3153 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3154 Haags Toernooi 2014
3155 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3156 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3157 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3158 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3159 12th TIS 07-2014
3160 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3161 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3162 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3163 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3164 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3165 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3166 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3167 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3168 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3169 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3170 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3171 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3172 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3173 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3174 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3175 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3176 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3177 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3178 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3179 Odense Winter 05-2014
3180 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3181 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3182 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3183 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3184 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3185 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3186 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3187 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3188 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3189 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3190 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3191 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3192 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3193 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3194 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3195 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3196 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3197 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3198 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3199 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3200 La Carboneria 04-2014
3201 Trys Karaliai 2014
3202 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3203 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3204 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3205 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3206 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3207 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3208 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3209 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3210 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3211 Maidenhead 04-2014
3212 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3213 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3214 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3215 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3216 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3217 Torneo Befana 2014
3218 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3219 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3220 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3221 British Open Now Open to All
3222 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3223 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3224 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3225 London Open 01-2014
3226 Takapotku Open 2014
3227 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3228 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3229 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3230 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3231 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3232 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3233 Club tournament 01-2014
3234 British Open Not So Open
3235 Udine2013
3236 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3237 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3238 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3239 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3240 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3241 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3242 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3243 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3244 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3245 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3246 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3247 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3248 La Carboneria 52-2013
3249 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3250 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3251 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3252 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3253 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3254 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3255 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3256 Odense Christmas 2013
3257 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3258 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3259 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3260 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3261 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3262 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3263 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3264 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3265 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3266 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3267 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3268 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3269 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3270 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3271 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3272 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3273 2013 South London double kyu
3274 2013 South London mid kyu
3275 2013 South London top kyu
3276 2013 South London teachers tournament
3277 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3278 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3279 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3280 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3281 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3282 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3283 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3284 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3285 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3286 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3287
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3288 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3289 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3290 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3291 Coventry 49-2013
3292 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3293 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3294 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3295 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3296 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3297 BGA Title Match 2013
3298 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3299 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3300 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3301 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3302 week 48 live TV events
3303 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3304 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3305 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3306 La Carboneria 48-2013
3307 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3308 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3309 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3310 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3311 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3312 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3313 week 47 2013 live TV events
3314 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3315 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3316 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3317 City Championship 47-2013
3318 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3319 Three Peaks 47-2013
3320 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3321 Gladiatore 2013
3322 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3323 League of Legends
3324 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3325 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3326 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3327 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3328 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3329 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3330 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3331 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3332 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3333 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3334 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3335 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3336 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3337 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3338 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3339 Study Tournament 46-2013
3340 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3341 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3342 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3343 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3344 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3345 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3346 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3347 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3348 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3349 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3350 European Go Student Championship 2013
3351 Gothenburg Open 2013
3352 Helsinki Casual 2013
3353 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3354 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3355 Open Porto 2013
3356 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3357 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3358 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3359 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3360 La Carboneria 44-2013
3361 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3362 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3363 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3364 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3365 Wessex 44-2013
3366 Belfast Open 2013
3367 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3368 Austrian Open 2013
3369 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3370 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3371 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3372 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3373 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3374 Tenuki 2013
3375 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3376 Slovenian Championship 2013
3377 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3378 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3379 Norwegian Championship 2013
3380 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3381 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3382 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3383 Mikulov Open 2013
3384 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3385 Indis 2013
3386 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3387 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3388 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3389 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3390 East Midlands 2013
3391 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3392 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3393 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3394 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3395 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3396 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3397 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3398 Czech Championship 2013
3399 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3400 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3401 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3402 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3403 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3404 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3405 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3406 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3407 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3408 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3409 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3410 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3411 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3412 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3413 Oulun Syksy 2013
3414 Board Games Festival 2013
3415 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3416 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3417 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3418 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3419 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3420 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3421 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3422 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3423 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3424 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3425 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3426 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3427 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3428 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3429 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3430 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3431 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3432 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3433 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3434 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3435 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3436 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3437 Cup of Perm 2013
3438 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3439 Shropshire 2013
3440 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3442 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3443 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3444 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3445 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3446 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3447 SM1-karsinta 2013
3448 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3449 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3450 Nuorten SM 2013
3451 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3452 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3453 City Day Tornament 2013
3454 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3455 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3456 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3457 Cornish Open 2013
3458 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3459 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3460 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3461 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3462 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3463 Russian Female Championship 2013
3464 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3465 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3466 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3467 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3468 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3469 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3470 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3471 Brno Tournament 2013
3472 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3473 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3474 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3475 Northern 2013
3476 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3477 Summer Tournament 2013
3478 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3479 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3480 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3481 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3482 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3483 MSO Open 2013
3484 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3485 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3486 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3487 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3488 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3489 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3490 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3491 Odense August 2013
3492 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3493 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3494 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3495 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3496 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3497 Pogo Open 2013
3498 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3499 World Youth Championship 2013
3500 Vladimir Open 2013
3501 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3502 Stockholm Open 2013
3503 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3504 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3505 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3506 Odesa Golden 2013
3507 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3508 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3509 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3510 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3511 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3512 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3513 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3514 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3515 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3516 Leksand Open 2013
3517 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3518 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3519 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3520 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3521 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3522 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3523 Samsung Cup 2013
3524 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3525 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3526 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3527 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3528 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3529 District Groningen 2013
3530 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3531 Moyo Open 2013
3532 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3533 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3534 Russian Team Championship 2013
3535 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3536 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3537 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3538 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3539 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3540 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3541 Summer Go Camp 2013
3542 Milton Keynes 2013
3543 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3544 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3545 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3546 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3547 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3548 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3549 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3550 Kieler Turnier 2013
3551 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3552 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3553 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3554 Charlie Marlow 2013
3555 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3556 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3557 Romanian National Championship 2013
3558 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3559 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3560 Mangalia Open 2013
3561 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3562 Welsh Open 2013
3563 8th Marathon 2013
3564 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3565 Durham 2013
3566 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3567 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3568 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3569 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3570 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3571 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3572 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3573 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3574 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3575 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3576 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3577 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3578 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3579 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3580 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3581 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3582 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3583 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3584 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3585 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3586 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3587 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3588 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3589 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3590 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3591 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3592 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3593 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3594 Arundel 2013
3595 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3596 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3597 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3598 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3599 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3600 Cup of Rivne 2013
3601 Fredericia Open 2013
3602 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3603 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3604 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3605 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3606 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3607 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3608 Scottish Open 2013
3609 Challengers 2013
3610 Apeldoorn 2013
3611 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3612 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3613 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3614 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3615 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3616 Championship of Perm 2013
3617 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3618 Kido Cup 2013
3619 Go in Duketown 2013
3620 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3621 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3622 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3623 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3624 Open Lisboa 2013
3625 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3626 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3627 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3628 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3629 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3630 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3631 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3632 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3633 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3634 Swedish Championship 2013
3635 Teden Mladih 2013
3636 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3637 Bracknell 2013
3638 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3639 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3640 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3641 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3642 Amsterdam International 2013
3643 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3644 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3645 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3646 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3647 Young Masters League 2013
3648 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3649 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3650 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3651 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3652 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3653 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3654 Go for Luzern 2013
3655 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3656 Riga Open Go 2013
3657 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3658 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3659 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3660 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3661 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3662 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3663 Martinicup 2013
3664 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3665 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3666 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3667 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3668 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3669 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3670 Danish Championship 2013
3671 Spring tournament 2013
3672 MSU Go Championship-2013
3673 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3674 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3675 Birmingham 2013
3676 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3677 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3678 Oslo Open 2013
3679 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3680 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3681 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3682 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3683 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3684 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3685 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3686 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3687 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3688 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3689 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3690 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3691 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3692 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3693 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3694 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3695 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3696 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3697 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3698 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3699 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3700 Go Open Plzen 2013
3701 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3702 British Open 2013
3703 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3704 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3705 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3706 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3707 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3708 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3709 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3710 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3711 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3712 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3713 Avignon Tournament 2013
3714 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3715 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3716 Go Festival 2013
3717 Passover Tournament 2013
3718 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3719 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3720 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3721 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3722 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3723 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3724 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3725 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3726 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3727 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3728 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3729 Handicap Tournament 2013
3730 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3731 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3732 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3733 Oulun Kevat 2013
3734 rovnodennost 2013
3735 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3736 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3737 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3738 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3739 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3740 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3741 go7ix 2013
3742 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3743 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3744 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3745 British Youth Championship 2013
3746 Paris tournament 2013
3747 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3748 Cup of Tula 2013
3749 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3750 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3751 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3752 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3753 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3754 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3755 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3756 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3757 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3758 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3759 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3760 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3761 Trigantius 2013
3762 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3763 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3764 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3765 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3766 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3767 Fredericia Spring 2013
3768 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3769 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3770 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3771 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3772 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3773 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3774 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3775 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3776 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3777 2013 Confucius Cup
3778 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3779 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3780 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3781 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3782 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3783 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3784 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3785 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3786 Oxford Ladder 2013
3787 Blansko Tournament 2013
3788 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3789 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3790 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3791 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3792 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3793 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3794 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3795 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3796 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3797 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3798 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3799 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3800 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3801 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3802 Vasteras Open 2013
3803 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3804 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3805 Cassovia Cup 2013
3806 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3807 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3808 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3809 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3810 FORAS 2013
3811 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3812 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3813 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3814 Tiger beats Miffy
3815 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3816 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3817 Cheshire Open 2013
3818 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3819 Winner`s sonata 2013
3820 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3821 Haags Toernooi 2013
3822 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3823 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3824 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3825 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3826 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3827 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3828 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3829 Festival Lariks 2013
3830 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3831 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3832 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3833 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3834 Odense Winter 2013
3835 Antony Tournament 2013
3836 Orsay Tournament 2013
3837 National Veteran Championship 2013
3838 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3839 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3840 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3841 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3842 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3843 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3844 Dutch Championship 2013
3845 Maidenhead 2013
3846 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3847 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3848 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3849 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3850 Winter Tournament 2013
3851 Jusandan 2013
3852 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3853 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3854 Wintergo 2012 2013
3855 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3856 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3857 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3858 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3859 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3860 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3861 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3862 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3863 Trys Karaliai 2013
3864 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3865 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3866 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3867 Essen 2013
3868 Decin Tournament 2013
3869 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3870 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3871 Torneo della Befana 2013
3872 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3873 La Carboneria 2013
3874 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3875 London Open 2013
3876 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3877 2013
3878 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3879 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3880 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3881 SM-finaali 2012
3882 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3883 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3884 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3885 GO7 Rapid 2012
3886 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3887 .Three dragons. 2012
3888 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3889 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3890 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3891 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3892 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3893 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3894 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3895 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3896 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3897 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3898 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3899 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3900 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3901 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3902 Championship of Karelia 2012
3903 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3904 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3905 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3906 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3907 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3908 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3909 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3910 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3911 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3912 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3913 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3914 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3915 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3916 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3917 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3918 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3919 David 2012
3920 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3921 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3922 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3923 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3924 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3925 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3926 Go Baron Finals Match
3927 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3928 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3929 38th Serbian championship 2012
3930 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3931 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3932 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3933 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3934 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3935 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3936 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3937 Polish Championship League 2012
3938 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3939 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3940 Coventry 2012
3941 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3942 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3943 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3944 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3945 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3946 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3947 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3948 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3949 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3950 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3951 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3952 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3953 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3954 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3955 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3956 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3957 UCC Open 2012
3958 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3959 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3960 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3961 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3962 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3963 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3964 Three Peaks 2012
3965 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3966 17th November Tournament 2012
3967 Il Gladiatore 2012
3968 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3969 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3970 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3971 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3972 On cherche un traducteur.
3973 Autumn Tournament 2012
3974 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3975 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3976 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3977 Austrian Open 2012
3978 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3979 Odense November 2012
3980 Berlin Go Week 2012
3981 Goeteborg Open 2012
3982 Oulun Syksy 2012
3983 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3984 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3985 Wessex 2012
3986 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3987 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3988 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3989 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3990 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3991 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3992 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3993 Salzburg 2012
3994 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3995 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3996 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3997 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3998 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3999 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4000 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4001 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4002 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4003 Palava Tournament 2012
4004 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4005 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4006 East Midlands 2012
4007 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4008 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4009 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4010 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4011 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4012 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4013 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4014 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4015 Norwegian Championship 2012
4016 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4017 Czech Female Championship 2012
4018 Czech Go Championship 2012
4019 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4020 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4021 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4022 Shodan Trophy 2012
4023 "Crow in a starry sky"
4024 Open Porto 2012
4025 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4026 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4027 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4028 Slovenian Championship 2012
4029 Board Games Festival 2012
4030 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4031 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4032 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4033 ProGO match- sept 2012
4034 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4035 Israeli Championship 2012
4036 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4037 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4038 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4039 Shropshire 2012
4040 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4041 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4042 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4043 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4044 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4045 Swindon 2012
4046 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4047 BGA Title Match 2012
4048 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4049 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4050 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4051 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4052 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4053 Cornish Open 2012
4054 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4055 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4056 Visegrad tour 2012
4057 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4058 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4059 Helsinki Casual 2012
4060 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4061 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4062 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4063 Northern 2012
4064 Campionato italiano 2012
4065 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4066 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4067 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4068 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4069 SM1-karsinta 2012
4070 European Female Championship 2012
4071 European Cup 2012
4072 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4073 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4074 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4075 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4076 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4077 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4078 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4079 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4080 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4081 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4082 Summer Tournament 2012
4083 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4084 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4085 Zurich 2012
4086 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4087 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4088 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4089 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4090 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4091 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4092 Russian Female Championship 2012
4093 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4094 MSO Open 2012
4095 Russian Women Championship
4096 Interview with Andrew Kay
4097 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4098 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4099 French Open Championship 2012
4100 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4101 Taiwanese Go stars
4102 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4103 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4104 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4105 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4106 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4107 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4108 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4109 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4110 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4111 Trickmove of the year!
4112 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4113 Lai Yu-Cheng
4114 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4115 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4116 WMSG 2012 day 3
4117 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4118 WMSG 2012 day 2
4119 WMSG 2012 day 1
4120 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4121 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4122 Interview with Jan Simara
4123 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4124 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4125 Altay Cup 2012
4126 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4127 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4128 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4129 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4130 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4131 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4132 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4133 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4134 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4135 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4136 TurkuGP 2012
4137 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4138 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4139 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4140 Moyo Open 2012
4141 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4142 Oulun Kesa 2012
4143 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4144 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4145 Bergen Open 2012
4146 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4147 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4148 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4149 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4150 Youth Go Camp 2012
4151 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4152 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4153 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4154 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4155 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4156 Russian Team Championship 2012
4157 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4158 Romanian Summer camp
4159 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4160 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4161 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4162 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4163 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4164 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4165 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4166 Freiburg 2012
4167 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4168 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4169 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4170 Milton Keynes 2012
4171 Leksand Open 2012
4172 Welsh Open 2012
4173 Graz 2012
4174 Durham 2012
4175 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4176 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4177 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4178 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4179 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4180 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4181 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4182 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4183 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4184 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4185 Takapotku Open 2012
4186 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4187 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4188 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4189 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4190 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4191 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4192 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4193 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4194 Cup of Rivne 2012
4195 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4196 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4197 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4198 Open Lx 2012
4199 Hungarian GP 2012
4200 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4201 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4202 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4203 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4204 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4205 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4206 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4207 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4208 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4209 Challengers 2012
4210 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4211 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4212 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4213 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4214 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4215 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4216 European Pair Go Championship
4217 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4218 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4219 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4220 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4221 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4222 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4223 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4224 Galway Tournament 2012
4225 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4226 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4227 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4228 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4229 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4230 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4231 Kidocup 2012
4232 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4233 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4234 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4235 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4236 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4237 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4238 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4239 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4240 Swedish Championship 2012
4241 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4242 Turniej Majowy 2012
4243 Scottish Open 2012
4244 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4245 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4246 Bracknell 2012
4247 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4248 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4249 Vetruse Cup 2012
4250 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4251 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4252 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4253 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4254 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4255 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4256 San Marino CON 2012
4257 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4258 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4259 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4260 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4261 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4262 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4263 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4264 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4265 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4266 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4267 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4268 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4269 Tartu Spring 2012
4270 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4271 Candidates 2012
4272 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4273 Britain seeks new leader
4274 Apeldoorn 2012
4275 Danish Championship 2012
4276 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4277 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4278 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4279 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4280 3. Giessener T19 2012
4281 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4282 Young Masters League 2012
4283 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4284 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4285 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4286 Oslo Open 2012
4287 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4288 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4289 Porfirion Cup 2012
4290 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4291 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4292 V.Valek memorial 2012
4293 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4294 British Open 2012
4295 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4296 Martinicup 2012
4297 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4298 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4299 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4300 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4301 Spring Tournament 2012
4302 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4303 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4304 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4305 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4306 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4307 Side Tournament 2012
4308 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4309 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4310 Slovenian open 2012
4311 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4312 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4313 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4314 Passover Tournament 2012
4315 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4316 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4317 2012 Canadian Open
4318 Nordic Championship 2012
4319 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4320 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4321 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4322 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4323 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4324 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4325 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4326 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4327 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4328 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4329 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4330 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4331 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4332 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4333 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4334 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4335 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4336 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4337 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4338 Go Open Plzen 2012
4339 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4340 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4341 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4342 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4343 Arundel 2012
4344 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4345 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4346 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4347 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4348 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4349 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4350 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4351 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4352 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4353 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4354 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4355 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4356 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4357 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4358 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4359 Next tournaments in France
4360 British Youth Championship 2012
4361 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4362 Skye 2012
4363 Ishi Open 2012
4364 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4365 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4366 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4367 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4368 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4369 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4370 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4371 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4372 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4373 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4374 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4375 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4376 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4377 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4378 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4379 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4380 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4381 Trigantius 2012
4382 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4383 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4384 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4385 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4386 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4387 Black Stone 2012
4388 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4389 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4390 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4391 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4392 2012 Confucius Cup
4393 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4394 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4395 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4396 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4397 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4398 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4399 Kido Cup 2012
4400 Poznan Casual 2012
4401 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4402 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4403 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4404 Oxford Ladder 2012
4405 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4406 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4407 World Student Championship 2012
4408 Blansko Tournament 2012
4409 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4410 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4411 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4412 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4413 Nottingham 2012
4414 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4415 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4416 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4417 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4418 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4419 zjAva 2012
4420 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4421 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4422 Oxford 2012
4423 FORAS 2012
4424 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4425 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4426 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4427 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4428 Cheshire Open 2012
4429 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4430 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4431 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4432 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4433 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4434 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4435 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4436 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4437 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4438 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4439 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4440 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4441 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4442 EYGC 2012
4443 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4444 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4445 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4446 Winter`s sonata 2012
4447 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4448 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4449 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4450 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4451 Bydgoszcz 2012
4452 Dutch Championship 2012
4453 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4454 Some news from France
4455 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4458 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4459 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4460 Warszawa 2012
4461 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4462 2011 British Small Board Championship
4463 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4464 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4465 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4466 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4467 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4468 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4469 National Veteran Championship 2012
4470 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4471 Essen 2012
4472 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4473 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4474 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4475 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4476 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4477 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4478 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4479 Club Tournament 2012
4480 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4481 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4482 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4483 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4484 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4485 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4486 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4487 Black Stone 1-2012
4488 Trys Karaliai 2012
4489 La Carboneria 2012
4490 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4491 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4492 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4493 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4494 London Open 2011
4495 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4496 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4497 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4498 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4499 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4500 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4501 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4502 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4503 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4504 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4505 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4506 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4507 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4508 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4509 Legends Cadiz 2011
4510 The 2011 Oporto Open
4511 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4512 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4513 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4514 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4515 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4516 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4517 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4518 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4519 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4520 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4521 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4522 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4523 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4524 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4525 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4526 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4527 Arnhem 2011
4528 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4529 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4530 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4531 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4532 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4533 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4534 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4535 17th November Tournament 2011
4536 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4537 Antony Club 2011
4538 Berliner Kranich 2011
4539 German Go Championship 2011
4540 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4541 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4542 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4543 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4544 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4545 Denkstation 2011
4546 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4547 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4548 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4549 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4550 La Carboneria 2011
4551 Coventry 2011
4552 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4553 Go to Innovation 2011
4554 Three Peaks 2011
4555 .Three dragons. 2011
4556 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4557 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4558 Black Stone 11-2011
4559 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4560 Hungarian Open 2011
4561 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4562 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4563 Team championships round 3
4564 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4565 Club Tournament 2011
4566 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4567 Goteborg Open 2011
4568 Styrian Masters 2011
4569 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4570 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4571 Finnish Championship League 2011
4572 Berlin Go-week 2011
4573 East Midlands 2011
4574 Bydgoszcz 2011
4575 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4576 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4577 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4578 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4579 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4580 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4581 Brussels tournament 2011
4582 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4583 Wessex 2011
4584 Championship of Karelia 2011
4585 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4586 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4587 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4588 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4589 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4590 Black Stone 2011
4591 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4592 Balma Tournament 2011
4593 Oulun Syksy 2011
4594 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4595 Norwegian Championship 2011
4596 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4597 Palava Tournament 2011
4598 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4599 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4600 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4601 Copenhagen Open 2011
4602 European Students Championship 2011
4603 Salzburg 2011
4604 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4605 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4606 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4607 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4608 High Noon 2011
4609 Shodan Tournament 2011
4610 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4611 Israeli Championship 2011
4612 clubs under attack
4613 Board games festival 2011
4614 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4615 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4616 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4617 Go commercial
4618 Slovenian Championship 2011
4619 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4620 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4621 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4622 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4623 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4624 Poznan Casual 2011
4625 Shrewsbury 2011
4626 Insei League results: September, 2011
4627 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4628 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4629 EWGC Side Open 2011
4630 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4631 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4632 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4633 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4634 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4635 Autumn Tournament 2011
4636 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4637 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4638 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4639 Linkoeping Open 2011
4640 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4641 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4642 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4643 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4644 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4645 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4646 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4647 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4648 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4649 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4650 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4651 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4652 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4653 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4654 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4655 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4656 Swindon 2011
4657 Helsinki Casual 2011
4658 Pause
4659 2011 British Go Championship
4660 Cornish Open 2011
4661 Northern 2011
4662 XI Torneo di Pisa
4663 Delfts toernooi 2011
4664 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4665 7. WIGO-Turnier
4666 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4667 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4668 French Open Championship 2011
4669 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4670 Brno 2011
4671 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4672 SportAccord European Preliminary
4673 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4674 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4675 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4676 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4677 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4678 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4679 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4680 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4681 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4682 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4683 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4684 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4685 Single, hot and ........
4686 Best Go-video ever
4687 The power of a 9p
4688 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4689 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4690 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4691 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4692 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4693 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4694 EGC and WYGC 2011
4695 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4696 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4697 several recent results 5-2011
4698 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4699 Vetruse Cup 2011
4700 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4701 Galway Open 2011
4702 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4703 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4704 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4705 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4706 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4707 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4708 Danish Championship 2011
4709 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4710 German Championship 2011 qualification
4711 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4712 Go for Luzern 2011
4713 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4714 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4715 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4716 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4717 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4718 Murugandi reviews
4719 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4720 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4721 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4722 Shusaku Cup 2011
4723 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4724 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4725 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4726 March Tournaments
4727 Nottingham 2011
4728 Bonn 2011
4729 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4730 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4731 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4732 several recent results
4733 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4734 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4735 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4736 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4737 Oxford 2011
4738 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4739 Takapotku Open 2011
4740 Weekend Jan 22-23
4741 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4742 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4743 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4744 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4745 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4746 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4747 Wanted: editors and journalists
4748 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4749 Berlin Go-week 2010
4750 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4751 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4752 Championship Weekend
4753 Shrewsbury
4754 September tournaments - A class
4755 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4756 Linkoeping Open 2010
4757 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4758 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4759 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4760 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4761 Helsinki Casual 2010
4762 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4763 Antwerp 2010
4764 Kido Cup 2010
4765 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4766 British Championship Game 1
4767 10th Pisa Tournament
4768 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4769 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4770 Frioul 2010
4771 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4772 French open championship
4773 Iasi Cup 2010
4774 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4775 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4776 Japanese rules...?
4777 The dangers of gambling
4778 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4779 Tesuji of the week
4780 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4781 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4782 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4783 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4784 Big Nick
4785 bad moves
4786 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4787 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4788 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4789 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4790 Funniest remark on KGS today
4791 The Finnish system
4792 did you know...?
4793 after round 3
4794 The Monkey Jump
4795 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4796 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4797 New faces top Pardubice Open
4798 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4799 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4800 Results 18-20 June 2010
4801 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4802 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4803 Some other results from last weekend
4804 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4805 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4806 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4807 Electronic Archive
4808 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4809 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4810 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4811 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4812 Romanian Cup 2010
4813 2010 British Championship
4814 Strasbourg tournament
4815 Swiss Championship 2010
4816 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4817 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4818 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4819 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4820 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4821 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4822 Why Go
4823 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4824 French Youth Championships 2010
4825 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4826 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4827 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4828 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4829 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4830 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4831 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4832 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4833 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4834 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4835 News from Milan, Italy
4836 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4837 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4838 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4839 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4840 Artem strongest student
4841 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4842 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4843 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4844 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4845 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4846 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4847 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4848 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4849 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4850 Novosibirsk Championship
4851 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4852 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4853 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4854 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4855 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4856 Facebook: friends from France first
4857 Some Saturday results
4858 Scottish Championship News
4859 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4860 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4861 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4862 Tampere: many already registred
4863 EGD broke new record
4864 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4865 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4866 Reports from Russia
4867 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4868 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4869 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4870 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4871 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4872 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4873 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4874 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4875 Ali leads KILL-A
4876 Ankara again
4877 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4878 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4879 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4880 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4881 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4882 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4883 Kay wins British Open
4884 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4885 Let my people go
4886 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4887 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4888 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4889 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4890 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4891 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4892 Facebook for feedback
4893 KGS trials new Graphics
4894 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4895 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4896 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4897 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4898 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4899 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4900 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4901 World Pair-go Championship
4902 Fred filmed WMSG
4903 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4904 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4905 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4906 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4907 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4908 Weekend results from all over Europe
4909 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4910 11th Go to Innovation
4911 Many messages on Facebook
4912 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4913 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4914 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4915 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4916 Facebook chasebook
4917 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4918 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4919 Macfadyen Skye High
4920 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4921 Clash in C class
4922 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4923 Terwey tops Castrop
4924 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4925 Bucuresti 179 school
4926 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4927 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4928 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4929 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4930 Bundesliga back to normal
4931 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4932 Belgian Championship, part 1
4933 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4934 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4935 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4936 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4937 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4938 Vit views of vital points
4939 Red roses for favourite friend
4940 Flowers for ladies today
4941 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4942 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4943 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4944 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4945 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4946 Fredda first in KILL-A
4947 Future Champs of Hungary
4948 Chen chopped Dresden
4949 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4950 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4951 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4952 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4953 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4954 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4955 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4956 Berlin is one of several new awards
4957 Three won three in Nottingham
4958 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4959 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4960 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4961 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4962 Record audience expected at KGS
4963 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4964 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4965 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4966 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4967 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4968 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4969 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4970 Cambridge wins British League
4971 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4972 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4973 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4974 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4975 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4976 Quarter of a century at Antony
4977 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4978 Youngest pro ever is female
4979 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4980 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4981 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4982 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4983 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4984 Metta takes Tortellino
4985 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4986 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4987 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4988 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4989 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4990 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4991 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4992 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4993 Go behind bars
4994 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4995 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4996 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4997 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4998 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4999 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5000 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5001 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5002 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5003 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5004 Pal Pandanet Prime
5005 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5006 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5007 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5008 Rengo Song Contest
5009 European Go Congress in Tampere
5010 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5011 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5012 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5013 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5014 Growth of Wintergo
5015 Chinese took over London
5016 Short Summary of Last Week
5017 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5018 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5019 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5020 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5021 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5022 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5023 Book review 3-4: same structure
5024 Book review 3: Kamakura
5025 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5026 X-mas number puzzle
5027 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5028 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5029 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5030 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5031 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5032 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5033 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5034 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5035 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5036 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5037 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5038 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5039 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5040 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5041 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5042 test
5043 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5044 Hungarian League
5045 Sunday December 13 - local results
5046 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5047 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5048 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5049 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5050 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5051 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5052 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5053 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5054 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5055 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5056 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5057 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5058 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5059 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5060 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5061 Secret of our style
5062 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5063 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5064 Oliver Wolf
5065 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5066 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5067 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5068 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5069 Pop Panda of Milano
5070 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5071 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5072 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5073 Mistrz Polski
5074 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5075 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5076 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5077 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5078 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5079 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5080 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5081 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5082 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5083 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5084 New: Life and Death channel
5085 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5086 Need for more reporters
5087 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5088 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5089 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5090 Wintergo will grow
5091 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5092 French Youth Congress
5093 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5094 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5095 Toulouse trashes to title
5096 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5097 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5098 Kido Cup
5099 Kölner Go-Turnier
5100 French GO Open Championship
5101 4 tournaments broadcasted
5102 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5103 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5104 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5105 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5106 FJ strikes again!
5107 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5108 Brabant 2008
5109 Joseki lessons part 2
5110 watch on fullscreen
5111 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5112 VIP-membership auto login
5113 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5114 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5115 Congress Champions 2008
5116 Naruto Reborn
5117 congress news 2008
5118 Naruto at the congress 2008
5119 Monkeys on a rock
5120 European Masters 2008
5121 Start European Go Congress 2008
5122 1000 members
5123 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5124 Tale about cats
5125 The European Masters 2007
5126 Vilach 2007
5127 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg