Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

18th Levallois tournament 17-2015

10349537
France The 18th Levallois tournament, a class A tournament, played from 18-04-2015 to 19-04-2015 in Levallois-Perret, France, was won by Junfu Dai 8d (photo), second came Benjamin Drean-Guenaizia 6d and third was Benjamin Blanchard 3d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sun 26 April 2015




1 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
2 Baltik Cup 16-2019
3 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
4 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
5 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
6 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
7 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
8 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
9 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
10 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
11 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
12 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
13 Torneo Pisa 2019
14 Leader Go 16-2019
15 Plzen 2019
16 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
17 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
18 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
19 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
20 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
21 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
22 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
23 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
24 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
25 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
26 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
27 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
28 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
29 Linz_2019
30 British Open 15-2019
31 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
32 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
33 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
34 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
35 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
36 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
37 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
38 Leader Go 15-2019
39 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
40 Izmir City Tournament 201903
41 Spring Go Tournament 2019
42 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
43 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
44 Team School Tournament 14-2019
45 Championship of Perm 14-2019
46 Go Festival 14-2019
47 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
48 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
49 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
50 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
51 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
52 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
53 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
54 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
55 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
56 Training Match 14-2019
57 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
58 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
59 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
60 Championship of CFD 14-2019
61 Leader Go 14-2019
62 NIS OPEN 2019
63 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
64 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
65 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
66 Minsk Championship 2019
67 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
68 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
69 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
70 Harpenden 13-2019
71 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
72 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
73 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
74 Ankara City Tournament 201902
75 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
76 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
77 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
78 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
79 Irish Open 2019
80 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
81 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
82 Izmir City Tournament 201902
83 Stanislas Go 13-2019
84 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
85 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
86 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
87 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
88 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
89 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
90 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
91 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
92 Leader Go 12-2019
93 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
94 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
95 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
96 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
97 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
98 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
99 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
100 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
101 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
102 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
103 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
104 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
105 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
106 Leader Go 11-2019
107 Izmir City Tournament 201901
108 Torneo Pescara 2019
109 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
110 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
111 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
112 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
113 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
114 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
115 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
116 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
117 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
118 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
119 Poznan Casual 11-2019
120 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
121 Trigantius 11-2019
122 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
123 10-2019
124 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
125 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
126 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
127 Lille club championship 10-2019
128 West Paris championship 10-2019
129 Metz club championship 10-2019
130 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
131 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
132 Trondheim Open 2019
133 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
134 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
135 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
136 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
137 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
138 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
139 Leader Go 09-2019
140 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
141 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
142 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
143 Rating Tournament 09-2019
144 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
145 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
146 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
147 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
148 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
149 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
150 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
151 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
152 Rapid 41 09-2019
153 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
154 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
155 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
156 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
157 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
158 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
159 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
160 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
161 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
162 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
163 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
164 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
165 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
166 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
167 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
168 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
169 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
170 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
171 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
172 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
173 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
174 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
175 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
176 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
177 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
178 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
179 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
180 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
181 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
182 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
183 FORAS 2019
184 Sretenjski turnir 2019
185 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
186 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
187 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
188 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
189 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
190 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
191 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
192 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
193 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
194 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
195 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
196 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
198 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
199 Graug club championship 06-2019
200 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
201 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
202 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
203 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
204 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
205 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
206 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
207 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
208 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
209 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
210 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
211 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
212 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
213 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
214 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
215 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
216 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
217 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
218 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
219 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
220 Leuven 2019
221 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
222 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
223 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
224 new title
225 fwsvgaefs
226 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
227 Kani62019
228 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
229 Winter Tournament 05-2019
230 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
231 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
232 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
233 Dutch Woman championship 2019
234 Ankara City Tournament 201901
235 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
236 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
237 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
238 DDGT 2019
239 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
240 Torneo di Treviso 2019
241 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
242 Maidenhead 04-2019
243 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
244 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
245 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
246 Heerlen New year 2019
247 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
248 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
249 Essen 2019
250 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
251 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
252 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
253 Jusandan 2019
254 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
255 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
256 02-2019
257 New Year Tournament 02-2019
258 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
259 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
260 London Open 01-2019
261 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
262 wintergo 2018 01-2019
263 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
264 New Year Tournament 01-2019
265 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
266 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
267 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
268 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
269 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
270 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
271 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
272 Nis 01-2018
273 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
274 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
275 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
276 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
277 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
278 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
279 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
280 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
281 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
282 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
283 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
284 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
285 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
286 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
287 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
288 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
289 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
290 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
291 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
292 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
293 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
294 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
295 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
296 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
297 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
298 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
299 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
300 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
301 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
302 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
303 Winter Tournament 50-2018
304 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
305 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
306 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
307 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
308 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
309 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
310 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
311 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
312 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
313 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
314 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
315 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
316 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
317 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
318 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
319 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
320 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
321 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
322 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
323 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
324 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
325 Winter GO Training 50-2018
326 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
327 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
328 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
329 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
330 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
331 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
332 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
333 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
334 Turku Championship 2018 Final
335 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
336 Paris meijin B 50-2018
337 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
338 Youth Ladder 50-2018
339 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
340 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
341 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
342 British Youth Championship 49-2018
343 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
344 Ankara City Tournament 201807
345 Cup of Kyiv 2018
346 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
347 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
348 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
349 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
350 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
351 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
352 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
353 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
354 Belarus Championship 48-2018
355 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
356 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
357 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
358 Northern League 48-2018
359 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
360 Coventry 48-2018
361 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
362 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
363 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
364 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
365 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
366 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
367 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
368 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
369 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
370 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
371 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
372 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
373 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
374 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
375 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
376 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
377 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
378 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
379 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
380 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
381 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
382 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
383 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
384 Gothenburg Open 2018
385 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
386 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
387 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
388 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
389 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
390 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
391 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
392 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
393 Talus go tournament 47-2018
394 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
395 City Championship 47-2018
396 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
397 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
398 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
399 Challengers 47-2018
400 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
401 Steps 46-2018
402 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
403 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
404 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
405 Herkules Cup 46-2018
406 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
407 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
408 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
409 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
410 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
411 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
412 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
413 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
414 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
415 Austrian Open 2018
416 Finnish Championship 2018 League
417 Polish Championship League 46-2018
418 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
419 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
420 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
421 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
422 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
423 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
424 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
425 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
426 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
427 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
428 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
429 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
430 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
431 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
432 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
433 Three Peaks 45-2018
434 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
435 Ankara City Tournament 201806
436 La Carboneria 45-2018
437 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
438 Brussels Tournament 2018
439 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
440 Wessex 44-2018
441 Open do Porto 2018
442 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
443 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
444 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
445 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
446 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
447 Odense October 2018
448 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
449 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
450 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
451 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
452 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
453 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
454 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
455 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
456 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
457 Northern 43-2018
458 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
459 2018 Izmir Championship final
460 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
461 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
462 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
463 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
464 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
465 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
466 43-2018
467 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
468 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
469 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
470 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
471 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
472 Kauno GO taure 2018
473 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
474 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
475 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
476 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
477 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
478 Slovenian Championship 2018
479 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
480 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
481 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
482 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
483 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
484 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
485 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
486 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
487 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
488 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
489 Ukrainian Cup 2018
490 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
491 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
492 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
493 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
494 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
495 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
496 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
497 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
498 Campionato Italiano 2018
499 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
500 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
501 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
502 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
503 Oulun Syksy 2018
504 Club Tournament 41-2018
505 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
506 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
507 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
508 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
509 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
510 International Teams 41-2018
511 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
512 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
513 Go Open Mikulov 2018
514 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
515 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
516 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
517 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
518 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
519 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
520 KotiGo 40-2018
521 JapanFest 40-2018
522 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
523 TMH Rapid 40-2018
524 Northern League 40-2018
525 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
526 Bochumer Bambus 2018
527 Westeros Open 40-2018
528 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
529 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
530 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
531 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
532 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
533 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
534 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
535 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
536 Cup of Rivne 2018
537 Copenhagen Open 2018
538 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
539 Swindon 40-2018
540 Belfast Handicap 2018
541 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
542 September Go Tournament 39-2018
543 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
544 Sheffield 39-2018
545 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
546 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
547 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
548 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
549 Rapid 34 39-2018
550 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
551 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
552 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
553 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
554 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
555 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
556 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
557 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
558 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
559 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
560 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
561 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
562 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
563 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
564 Cornish Open 37-2018
565 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
566 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
567 37-2018
568 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
569 Jaakko Munkki 2018
570 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
571 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
572 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
573 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
574 Arundel 36-2018
575 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
576 Brno Go Open 2018
577 Stockholm Open 2018
578 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
579 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
580 SoImba Cup 2018
581 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
582 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
583 Summer Tournament 35-2018
584 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
585 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
586 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
587 Cup of Perm 35-2018
588 Odense Harvest 2018
589 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
590 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
591 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
592 MSO open 34-2018
593 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
594 Zomergo 2018
595 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
596 Nostalgija 2018
597 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
598 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
599 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
600 Go Queen 2018
601 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
602 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
603 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
604 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
605 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
606 Barbacoa 32-2018
607 SommerGoTreffen 2018
608 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
609 Pair Go live
610 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
611 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
612 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
613 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
614 Serbian Cup 2018
615 EGC2018 round 2
616 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
617 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
618 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
619 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
620 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
621 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
622 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
623 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
624 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
625 Kyiv Summer 2018
626 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
627 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
628 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
629 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
630 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
631 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
632 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
633 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
634 Go Camp 2018
635 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
636 Moyo Open 2018
637 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
638 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
639 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
640 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
641 Continuous Go 28-2018
642 Moletu taure 2018
643 Sun Cup 28-2018
644 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
645 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
646 Zaibas 2018
647 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
648 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
649 City Day 27-2018
650 Welsh Open 27-2018
651 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
652 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
653 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
654 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
655 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
656 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
657 Czech Go Championship 2018
658 Rapid 33 27-2018
659 Cup of Russia 27-2018
660 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
661 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
662 2018 Irish championship league
663 Central Go School June 26-2018
664 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
665 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
666 Scottish Open 26-2018
667 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
668 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
669 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
670 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
671 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
672 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
673 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
674 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
675 Hello Summer 25-2018
676 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
677 Durham 25-2018
678 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
679 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
680 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
681 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
682 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
683 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
684 Zelenkovac 2018
685 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
686 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
687 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
688 Torneo Bologna 2018
689 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
690 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
691 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
692 Martinicup 23-2018
693 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
694 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
695 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
696 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
697 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
698 Levels 23-2018
699 Swiss Championship 2018
700 Open Lisboa 2018
701 Summer Go Tournament 2018
702 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
703 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
704 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
705 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
706 Challengers 22-2018
707 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
708 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
709 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
710 NTLO 22-2018
711 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
712 Manchester Summer 22-2018
713 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
714 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
715 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
716 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
717 Go Open Pisek 2018
718 School Leader Go 22-2018
719 La Carboneria 22-2018
720 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
721 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
722 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
723 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
724 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
725 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
726 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
727 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
728 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
729 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
730 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
731 Baltik Cup 21-2018
732 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
733 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
734 Go in Duketown 21-2018
735 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
736 KidoCup 2018Main
737 KidoCup 2018Top 8
738 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
739 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
740 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
741 Swedish championship 2018
742 MENSA 2018 go turnir
743 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
744 La Carboneria 20-2018
745 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
746 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
747 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
748 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
749 School Leader Go 20-2018
750 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
751 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
752 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
753 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
754 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
755 Ankara City Tournament 201805
756 Bracknell 20-2018
757 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
758 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
759 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
760 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
761 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
762 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
763 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
764 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
765 Barlow 20-2018
766 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
767 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
768 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
769 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
770 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
771 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
772 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
773 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
774 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
775 School Leader Go 19-2018
776 Championship of UFD 19-2018
777 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
778 Candidates 19-2018
779 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
780 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
781 Championship of SFD 19-2018
782 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
783 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
784 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
785 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
786 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
787 Tartu Spring 2018
788 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
789 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
790 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
791 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
792 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
793 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
794 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
795 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
796 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
797 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
798 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
799 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
800 9 Chinacup 18-2018
801 Danish Championship 2018
802 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
803 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
804 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
805 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
806 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
807 9 China Cup 18-2018
808 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
809 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
810 Ankara City Tournament 201804
811 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
812 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
813 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
814 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
815 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
816 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
817 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
818 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
819 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
820 Oulun Kevat 2018
821 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
822 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
823 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
824 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
825 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
826 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
827 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
828 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
829 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
830 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
831 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
832 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
833 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
834 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
835 Apeldoorn 2018
836 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
837 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
838 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
839 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
840 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
841 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
842 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
843 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
844 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
845 Odense Spring 2018
846 School Leader Go 16-2018
847 Torneo di Bassano 2018
848 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
849 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
850 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
851 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
852 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
853 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
854 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
855 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
856 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
857 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
858 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
859 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
860 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
861 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
862 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
863 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
864 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
865 Romanian Championship U18 2018
866 Romanian Championship U14 2018
867 Romanian Championship U16 2018
868 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
869 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
870 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
871 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
872 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
873 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
874 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
875 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
876 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
877 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
878 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
879 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
880 British Open 15-2018
881 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
882 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
883 Go Open Plzen 2018
884 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
885 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
886 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
887 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
888 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
889 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
890 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
891 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
892 Championship of Minsk 2018
893 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
894 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
895 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
896 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
897 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
898 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
899 NIS OPEN 2018
900 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
901 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
902 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
903 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
904 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
905 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
906 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
907 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
908 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
909 Polish Youth Championship 2018
910 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
911 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
912 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
913 Kani 6 2018
914 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
915 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
916 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
917 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
918 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
919 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
920 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
921 Helsinki Open 2018
922 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
923 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
924 Trigantius 11-2018
925 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
926 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
927 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
928 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
929 Vaesteraas Open 2018
930 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
931 Skye 10-2018
932 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
933 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
934 South Manchester Main 10-2018
935 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
936 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
937 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
938 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
939 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
940 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
941 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
942 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
943 Championship of Rivne 2018
944 La Carboneria 09-2018
945 La Carboneria 08-2018
946 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
947 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
948 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
949 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
950 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
951 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
952 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
953 Spring Go camp 2018
954 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
955 LGC grand opening 08-2018
956 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
957 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
958 Trondheim Open 2018
959 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
960 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
961 Sretenje 2018
962 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
963 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
964 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
965 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
966 Foras 2018
967 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
968 VaDo Cup 2018
969 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
970 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
971 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
972 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
973 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
974 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
975 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
976 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
977 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
978 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
979 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
980 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
981 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
982 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
983 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
984 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
985 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
986 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
987 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
988 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
989 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
990 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
991 Lariks-2018
992 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
993 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
994 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
995 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
996 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
997 Cheshire Open 06-2018
998 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
999 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1000 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1001 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1002 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1003 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1004 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1005 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1006 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1007 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1008 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1009 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1010 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1011 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1012 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1013 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1014 Odense New Year 2018
1015 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1016 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1017 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1018 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1019 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1020 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1021 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1022 Essen 2018
1023 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1024 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1025 Maidenhead 04-2018
1026 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1027 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1028 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1029 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1030 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1031 04-2018
1032 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1033 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1034 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1035 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1036 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1037 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1038 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1039 Jusandan 2018
1040 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1041 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1042 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1043 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1044 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1045 London Open 01-2018
1046 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1047 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1048 The best Winter Camp ever
1049 31st 01-2018
1050 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1051 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1052 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1053 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1054 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1055 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1056 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1057 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1058 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1059 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1060 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1061 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1062 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1063 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1064 Slnovrat 2017
1065 Odense Christmas 2017
1066 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1067 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1068 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1069 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1070 Winter Tournament 2017
1071 Go Festival 50-2017
1072 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1073 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1074 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1075 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1076 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1077 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1078 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1079 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1080 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1081 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1082 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1083 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1084 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1085 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1086 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1087 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1088 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1089 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1090 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1091 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1092 Coventry 49-2017
1093 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1094 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1095 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1096 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1097 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1098 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1099 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1100 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1101 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1102 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1103 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1104 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1105 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1106 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1107 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1108 Turku Championship 2017
1109 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1110 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1111 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1112 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1113 Balma tournament 48-2017
1114 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1115 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1116 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1117 Lausanne2017
1118 Championship of Belarus 2017
1119 Open do Porto 2017
1120 Gothenburg Open 2017
1121 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1122 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1123 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1124 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1125 City Championship 48-2017
1126 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1127 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1128 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1129 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1130 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1131 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1132 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1133 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1134 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1135 Go Baron 47-2017
1136 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1137 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1138 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1139 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1140 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1141 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1142 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1143 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1144 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1145 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1146 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1147 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1148 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1149 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1150 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1151 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1152 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1153 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1154 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1155 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1156 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1157 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1158 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1159 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1160 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1161 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1162 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1163 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1164 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1165 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1166 Finnish Championship League 2017
1167 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1168 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1169 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1170 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1171 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1172 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1173 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1174 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1175 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1176 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1177 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1178 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1179 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1180 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1181 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1182 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1183 Three Peaks 45-2017
1184 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1185 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1186 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1187 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1188 Challengers 45-2017
1189 Helsinki Casual 2017
1190 Hungarian Open 2017
1191 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1192 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1193 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1194 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1195 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1196 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1197 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1198 Kutina Open 2017
1199 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1200 Wessex 44-2017
1201 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1202 Norwegian Championship 2017
1203 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1204 2017 Brussels tournament
1205 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1206 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1207 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1208 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1209 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1210 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1211 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1212 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1213 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1214 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1215 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1216 La Carboneria 44-2017
1217 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1218 Kauno GO taure 2017
1219 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1220 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1221 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1222 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1223 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1224 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1225 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1226 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1227 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1228 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1229 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1230 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1231 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1232 La Carboneria 42-2017
1233 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1234 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1235 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1236 Northern 42-2017
1237 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1238 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1239 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1240 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1241 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1242 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1243 Slovenian Championship 2017
1244 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1245 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1246 Hobby 2017
1247 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1248 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1249 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1250 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1251 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1252 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1253 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1254 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1255 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1256 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1257 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1258 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1259 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1260 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1261 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1262 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1263 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1264 La Carboneria 40-2017
1265 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1266 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1267 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1268 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1269 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1270 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1271 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1272 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1273 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1274 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1275 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1276 Swindon 40-2017
1277 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1278 BGA Title Match 2017
1279 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1280 Cup of Rivne 2017
1281 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1282 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1283 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1284 Copenhagen Open 2017
1285 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1286 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1287 Sheffield 39-2017
1288 SM1-karsinta 2017
1289 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1290 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1291 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1292 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1293 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1294 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1295 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1296 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1297 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1298 CMS 170921 38-2017
1299 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1300 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1301 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1302 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1303 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1304 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1305 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1306 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1307 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1308 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1309 YliGo Cup 2017
1310 Cornish Open 37-2017
1311 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1312 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1313 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1314 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1315 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1316 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1317 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1318 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1319 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1320 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1321 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1322 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1323 Nostalgija 2017
1324 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1325 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1326 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1327 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1328 Moravian Open 2017
1329 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1330 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1331 Zomergo 2017
1332 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1333 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1334 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1335 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1336 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1337 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1338 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1339 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1340 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1341 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1342 ODESA OPEN 2017
1343 Stockholm Open 2017
1344 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1345 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1346 So-Imba Cup 2017
1347 MSO Open 34-2017
1348 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1349 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1350 Arundel 33-2017
1351 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1352 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1353 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1354 Summer Time 32-2017
1355 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1356 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1357 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1358 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1359 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1360 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1361 Nagabiku 31-2017
1362 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1363 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1364 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1365 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1366 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1367 Go Camp 2017
1368 Belfast 2017
1369 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1370 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1371 Summer Time 29-2017
1372 Kyiv Summer 2017
1373 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1374 16th Moyo Open 2017
1375 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1376 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1377 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1378 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1379 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1380 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1381 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1382 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1383 Stuttgart_2017
1384 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1385 GGT2017
1386 Kylma Kivi 2017
1387 Czech Championship 27-2017
1388 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1389 La Carboneria 27-2017
1390 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1391 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1392 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1393 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1394 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1395 Open Constanta 26-2017
1396 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1397 GO Rapid CT 2017
1398 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1399 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1400 Welsh Open 26-2017
1401 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1402 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1403 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1404 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1405 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1406 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1407 SGF 2017
1408 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1409 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1410 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1411 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1412 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1413 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1414 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1415 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1416 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1417 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1418 Open Lisboa 2017
1419 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1420 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1421 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1422 Durham 24-2017
1423 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1424 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1425 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1426 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1427 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1428 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1429 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1430 La Carboneria 23-2017
1431 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1432 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1433 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1434 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1435 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1436 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1437 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1438 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1439 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1440 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1441 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1442 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1443 Scottish Open 22-2017
1444 Challengers 22-2017
1445 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1446 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1447 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1448 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1449 Odense May 2017
1450 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1451 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1452 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1453 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1454 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1455 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1456 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1457 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1458 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1459 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1460 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1461 Il Gladiatore 2017
1462 Pisek Open 2017
1463 Strasbourg2017
1464 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1465 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1466 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1467 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1468 Nagabiku 20-2017
1469 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1470 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1471 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1472 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1473 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1474 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1475 Croatian Open 2017
1476 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1477 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1478 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1479 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1480 Bracknell 20-2017
1481 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1482 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1483 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1485 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1486 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1487 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1488 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1489 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1490 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1491 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1492 Danish Championship 2017
1493 La Carboneria 20-2017
1494 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1495 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1496 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1497 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1498 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1499 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1500 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1501 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1502 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1503 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1504 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1505 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1506 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1507 Club Tournament 19-2017
1508 Pantin Tournament 2017
1509 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1510 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1511 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1512 Apeldoorn 2017
1513 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1514 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1515 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1516 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1517 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1518 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1519 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1520 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1521 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1522 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1523 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1524 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1525 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1526 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1527 Barlow 18-2017
1528 Candidates 18-2017
1529 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1530 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1531 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1532 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1533 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1534 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1535 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1536 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1537 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1538 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1539 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1540 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1541 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1542 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1543 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1544 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1545 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1546 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1547 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1548 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1549 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1550 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1551 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1552 Martinicup 17-2017
1553 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1554 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1555 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1556 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1557 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1558 Nordic Championship 2017
1559 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1560 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1561 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1562 British Open 15-2017
1563 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1564 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1565 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1566 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1567 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1568 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1569 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1570 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1571 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1572 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1573 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1574 La Carboneria 13-2017
1575 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1576 Antwerp 13-2017
1577 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1578 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1579 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1580 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1581 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1582 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1583 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1584 Spring Seville 13-2017
1585 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1586 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1587 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1588 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1589 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1590 South Manchester 12-2017
1591 Fredericia Spring 2017
1592 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1593 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1594 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1595 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1596 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1597 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1598 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1599 Helsinki Open 2017
1600 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1601 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1602 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1603 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1604 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1605 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1606 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1607 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1608 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1609 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1610 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1611 Nikorai do 10-2017
1612 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1613 Trigantius 10-2017
1614 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1615 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1616 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1617 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1618 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1619 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1620 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1621 Kido Cup 09-2017
1622 Nagabiku 09-2017
1623 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1624 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1625 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1626 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1627 Trondheim Open 2017
1628 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1629 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1630 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1631 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1632 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1633 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1634 Haags Toernooi 2017
1635 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1636 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1637 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1638 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1639 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1640 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1641 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1642 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1643 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1644 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1645 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1646 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1647 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1648 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1649 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1650 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1651 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1652 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1653 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1654 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1655 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1656 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1657 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1658 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1659 La Carboneria 06-2017
1660 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1661 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1662 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1663 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1664 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1665 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1666 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1667 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1668 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1669 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1670 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1671 La Carboneria 05-2017
1672 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1673 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1674 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1675 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1676 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1677 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1678 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1679 Lariks-17 05-2017
1680 Olomouc 2017
1681 Odense tournament 05-2017
1682 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1683 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1684 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1685 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1686 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1687 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1688 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1689 Essen 2017
1690 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1691 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1692 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1693 Maidenhead 04-2017
1694 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1695 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1696 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1697 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1698 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1699 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1700 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1701 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1702 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1703 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1704 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1705 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1706 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1707 Trys karaliai 2017
1708 Jusandan 2017
1709 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1710 La Carboneria 02-2017
1711 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1712 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1713 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1714 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1715 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1716 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1717 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1718 London Open 01-2017
1719 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1720 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1721 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1722 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1723 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1724 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1725 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1726 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1727 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1728 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1729 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1730 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1731 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1732 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1733 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1734 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1735 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1736 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1737 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1738 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1739 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1740 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1741 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1742 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1743 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1744 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1745 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1746 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1747 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1748 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1749 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1750 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1751 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1752 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1753 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1754 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1755 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1756 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1757 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1758 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1759 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1760 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1761 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1762 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1763 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1764 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1765 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1766 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1767 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1768 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1769 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1770 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1771 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1772 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1773 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1774 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1775 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1776 Udine2016
1777 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1778 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1779 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1780 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1781 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1782 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1783 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1784 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1785 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1786 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1787 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1788 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1789 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1790 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1791 Coventry 48-2016
1792 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1793 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1794 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1795 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1796 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1797 Turku Championship 2016
1798 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1799 Gothenburg Open 2016
1800 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1801 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1802 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1803 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1804 Austrian Open 2016
1805 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1806 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1807 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1808 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1809 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1810 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1811 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1812 Go Baron 2016
1813 City Championship 47-2016
1814 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1815 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1816 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1817 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1818 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1819 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1820 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1821 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1822 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1823 GO Open Opava 2016
1824 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1825 Three Peaks 46-2016
1826 Club Tournament 45-2016
1827 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1828 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1829 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1830 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1831 Kauno GO taure 2016
1832 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1833 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1834 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1835 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1836 Helsinki Casual 2016
1837 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1838 Challengers 44-2016
1839 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1840 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1841 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1842 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1843 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1844 Norwegian Championship 2016
1845 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1846 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1847 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1848 Wessex 44-2016
1849 Cordenons2016
1850 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1851 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1852 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1853 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1854 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1855 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1856 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1857 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1858 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1859 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1860 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1861 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1862 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1863 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1864 Hobby 2016
1865 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1866 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1867 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1868 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1869 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1870 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1871 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1872 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1873 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1874 Folka tournament 42-2016
1875 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1876 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1877 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1878 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1879 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1880 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1881 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1882 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1883 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1884 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1885 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1886 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1887 SM2-karsinta 2016
1888 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1889 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1890 Slovenian Championship 2016
1891 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1892 Sheffield 41-2016
1893 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1894 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1895 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1896 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1897 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1898 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1899 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1900 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1901 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1902 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1903 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1904 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1905 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1906 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1907 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1908 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1909 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1910 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1911 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1912 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1913 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1914 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1915 Stockholm Open 2016
1916 Club Tournament 40-2016
1917 La Carboneria 39-2016
1918 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1919 Czech Championship 39-2016
1920 Copenhagen Open 2016
1921 Stuttgart 2016
1922 Swindon 39-2016
1923 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1924 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1925 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1926 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1927 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1928 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1929 Cup of Rivne 2016
1930 Belfast Open 2016
1931 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1932 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1933 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1934 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1935 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1936 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1937 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1938 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1939 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1940 Zory 38-2016
1941 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1942 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1943 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1944 Cornish Open 37-2016
1945 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1946 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1947 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1948 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1949 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1950 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1951 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1952 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1953 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1954 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1955 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1956 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1957 Northern 36-2016
1958 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1959 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1960 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1961 Scottish League 36-2016
1962 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1963 Torneo di Este 2016
1964 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1965 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1966 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1967 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1968 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1969 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1970 Moravian Open 35-2016
1971 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1972 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1973 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1974 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1975 MSO Open 35-2016
1976 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1977 Nami Go 35-2016
1978 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1979 eGoban Cup 2016
1980 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1981 Naisten SM 2016
1982 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1983 Zomergo 2016
1984 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1985 Odense August 2016
1986 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1987 Arundel 34-2016
1988 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1989 Tallinn 2016
1990 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1991 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1992 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1993 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1994 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1995 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1996 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1997 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1998 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1999 Scottish League 33-2016
2000 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2001 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2002 Kyiv Summer 2016
2003 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2004 Kylma Kivi 2016
2005 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2006 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2007 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2008 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2009 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2010 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2011 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2012 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2013 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2014 Open de Lisboa 2016
2015 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2016 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2017 Moletu taure 2016
2018 Moletai Rapid 2016
2019 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2020 Serbian Cup 2016
2021 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2022 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2023 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2024 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2025 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2026 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2027 Go Camp 2016
2028 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2029 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2030 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2031 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2032 La Carboneria 27-2016
2033 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2034 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2035 Scottish League 27-2016
2036 GGT2016
2037 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2038 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2039 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2040 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2041 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2042 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2043 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2044 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2045 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2046 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2047 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2048 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2049 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2050 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2051 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2052 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2053 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2054 Welsh Open 25-2016
2055 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2056 Club tournament 25-2016
2057 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2058 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2059 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2060 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2061 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2062 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2063 Durham 24-2016
2064 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2065 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2066 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2067 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2068 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2069 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2070 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2071 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2072 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2073 Csiki Cup 2016
2074 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2075 Scottish Open 22-2016
2076 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2077 Challengers 22-2016
2078 Odense Summer 2016
2079 Semifinala CN 2016
2080 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2081 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2082 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2083 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2084 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2085 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2086 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2087 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2088 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2089 Tartu Spring 2016
2090 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2091 Strasbourg2016
2092 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2093 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2094 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2095 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2096 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2097 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2098 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2099 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2100 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2101 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2102 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2103 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2104 Kidocup Main 2016
2105 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2106 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2107 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2108 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2109 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2110 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2111 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2112 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2113 Moletai 2016
2114 Croatia Open 19-2016
2115 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2116 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2117 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2118 Scottish League 19-2016
2119 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2120 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2121 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2122 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2123 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2124 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2125 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2126 La Carboneria 19-2016
2127 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2128 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2129 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2130 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2131 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2132 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2133 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2134 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2135 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2136 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2137 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2140 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2141 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2142 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2143 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2144 Candidates 18-2016
2145 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2146 CN Tineret 2016
2147 Club tournament 17-2016
2148 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2149 Danish Championship 2016
2150 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2151 Oslo Open 2016
2152 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2153 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2154 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2155 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2156 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2157 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2158 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2159 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2160 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2161 Ascona 2016
2162 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2163 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2164 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2165 Martinicup 17-2016
2166 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2167 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2168 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2169 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2170 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2171 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2172 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2173 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2174 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2175 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2176 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2177 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2178 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2179 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2180 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2181 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2182 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2183 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2184 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2185 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2186 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2187 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2188 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2189 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2190 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2191 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2192 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2193 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2194 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2195 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2196 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2197 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2198 Good mood 16-2016
2199 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2200 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2201 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2202 Fredericia Spring 2016
2203 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2204 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2205 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2206 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2207 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2208 Apeldoorn 2016
2209 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2210 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2211 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2212 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2213 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2214 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2215 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2216 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2217 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2218 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2219 British Open 14-2016
2220 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2221 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2222 District Groningen 14-2016
2223 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2224 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2225 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2226 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2227 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2228 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2229 Go Festival 13-2016
2230 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2231 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2232 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2233 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2234 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2235 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2236 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2237 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2238 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2239 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2240 Nordic Championships 2016
2241 Club Tournament 12-2016
2242 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2243 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2244 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2245 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2246 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2247 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2248 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2249 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2250 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2251 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2252 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2253 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2254 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2255 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2256 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2257 OPEN IGC 2016
2258 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2259 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2260 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2261 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2262 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2263 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2264 Nikorai do 12-2016
2265 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2266 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2267 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2268 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2269 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2270 Trigantius 11-2016
2271 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2272 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2273 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2274 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2275 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2276 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2277 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2278 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2279 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2280 Skye 10-2016
2281 Dragon Cup 2016
2282 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2283 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2284 La Carboneria 10-2016
2285 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2286 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2287 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2288 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2289 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2290 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2291 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2292 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2293 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2294 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2295 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2296 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2297 Odense Winter 2016
2298 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2299 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2300 Kido Cup 08-2016
2301 Foras 2016
2302 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2303 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2304 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2305 La Carboneria 08-2016
2306 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2307 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2308 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2309 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2310 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2311 La Carboneria 07-2016
2312 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2313 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2314 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2315 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2316 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2317 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2318 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2319 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2320 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2321 Helsinki Open 2016
2322 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2323 Good mood 06-2016
2324 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2325 Haags Toernooi 2016
2326 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2327 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2328 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2329 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2330 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2331 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2332 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2333 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2334 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2335 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2336 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2337 Hana Cup 05-2016
2338 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2339 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2340 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2341 La Carboneria 04-2016
2342 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2343 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2344 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2345 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2346 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2347 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2348 Maidenhead 03-2016
2349 Essen 2016
2350 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2351 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2352 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2353 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2354 Trys karaliai 2016
2355 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2356 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2357 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2358 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2359 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2360 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2361 Jusandan 02-2016
2362 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2363 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2364 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2365 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2366 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2367 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2368 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2369 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2370 London Open 01-2016
2371 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2372 Club tournament 01-2016
2373 Restart of EuroGoTV
2374 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2375 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2376 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2377 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2378 Close to be back online!!
2379 And....will we be back?!!
2380 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2381 Challengers 22-2015
2382 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2383 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2384 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2385 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2386 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2387 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2388 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2389 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2390 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2391 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2392 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2393 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2394 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2395 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2396 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2397 Chinese National Team Championship results
2398 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2399 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2400 Bracknell 21-2015
2401 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2402 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2403 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2404 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2405 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2406 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2407 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2408 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2409 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2410 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2411 Swedish Championships 2015
2412 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2413 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2414 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2415 La Carboneria 20-2015
2416 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2417 XVIII Madrid 2015
2418 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2419 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2420 Chinese National Team Championship
2421 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2422 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2423 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2424 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2425 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2426 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2427 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2428 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2429 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2430 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2431 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2432 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2433 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2434 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2435 GLOBIS Cup and more
2436 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2437 Apeldoorn 2015
2438 Candidates 19-2015
2439 Danish Championship 2015
2440 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2441 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2442 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2443 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2444 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2445 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2446 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2447 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2448 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2449 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2450 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2451 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2452 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2453 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2454 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2455 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2456 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2457 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2458 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2459 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2460 Oslo Open 2015
2461 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2462 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2463 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2464 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2465 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2466 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2467 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2468 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2469 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2470 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2471 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2472 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2473 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2474 Open EPFL 2015
2475 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2476 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2477 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2478 Fredericia Spring 2015
2479 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2480 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2481 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2482 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2483 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2484 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2485 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2486 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2487 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2488 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2489 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2490 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2491 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2492 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2493 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2494 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2495 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2496 Club Tournament 16-2015
2497 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2498 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2499 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2500 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2501 GO Open Plzen 2015
2502 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2503 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2504 Oulun Kevat 2015
2505 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2506 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2507 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2508 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2509 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2510 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2511 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2512 Nordic Championship 2015
2513 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2514 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2515 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2516 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2517 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2518 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2519 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2520 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2521 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2522 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2523 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2524 Go Festival 14-2015
2525 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2526 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2527 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2528 British Open 14-2015
2529 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2530 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2531 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2532 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2533 3la 13-2015
2534 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2535 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2536 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2537 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2538 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2539 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2540 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2541 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2542 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2543 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2544 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2545 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2546 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2547 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2548 Erlangen 2015
2549 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2550 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2551 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2552 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2553 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2554 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2555 Club Tournament 13-2015
2556 GO for Luzern 2015
2557 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2558 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2559 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2560 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2561 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2562 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2563 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2564 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2565 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2566 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2567 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2568 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2569 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2570 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2571 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2572 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2573 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2574 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2575 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2576 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2577 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2578 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2579 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2580 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2581 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2582 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2583 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2584 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2585 Betting on the next move is back!
2586 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2587 La Carboneria 11-2015
2588 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2589 Trigantius 11-2015
2590 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2591 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2592 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2593 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2594 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2595 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2596 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2597 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2598 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2599 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2600 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2601 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2602 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2603 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2604 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2605 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2606 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2607 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2608 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2609 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2610 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2611 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2612 La Carboneria 09-2015
2613 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2614 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2615 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2616 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2617 Kido Cup 09-2015
2618 Club Tournament 09-2015
2619 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2620 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2621 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2622 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2623 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2624 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2625 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2626 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2627 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2628 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2629 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2630 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2631 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2632 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2633 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2634 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2635 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2636 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2637 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2638 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2639 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2640 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2641 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2642 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2643 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2644 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2645 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2646 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2647 Club Tournament 07-2015
2648 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2649 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2650 EGF Academy
2651 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2652 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2653 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2654 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2655 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2656 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2657 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2658 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2659 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2660 NOW LIVE
2661 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2662 Larix-2015
2663 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2664 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2665 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2666 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2667 13th TIS 06-2015
2668 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2669 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2670 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2671 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2672 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2673 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2674 Odense New Year 2015
2675 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2676 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2677 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2678 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2679 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2680 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2681 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2682 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2683 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2684 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2685 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2686 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2687 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2688 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2689 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2690 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2691 Maidenhead 05-2015
2692 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2693 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2694 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2695 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2696 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2697 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2698 New Improved Search Function
2699 Jusandan 2015
2700 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2701 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2702 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2703 Torneo della Befana 2015
2704 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2705 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2706 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2707 2015 Irish championship league
2708 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2709 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2710 Essen 2015
2711 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2712 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2713 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2714 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2715 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2716 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2717 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2718 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2719 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2720 London Open 01-2015
2721 Club tournament 01-2015
2722 2015
2723 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2724 La Carboneria 01-2014
2725 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2726 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2727 New Year tournament 01-2014
2728 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2729 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2730 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2731 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2732 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2733 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2734 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2735 2014 Li Min Cup
2736 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2737 AGOCA League 52-2014
2738 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2739 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2740 La Carboneria 52-2014
2741 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2742 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2743 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2744 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2745 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2746 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2747 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2748 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2749 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2750 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2751 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2752 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2753 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2754 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2755 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2756 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2757 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2758 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2759 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2760 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2761 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2762 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2763 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2764 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2765 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2766 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2767 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2768 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2769 Czech Female Championship 2014
2770 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2771 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2772 Italian Championship 2014
2773 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2774 Paris Meijin A 2014
2775 Paris Meijin B 2014
2776 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2777 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2778 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2779 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2780 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2781 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2782 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2783 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2784 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2785 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2786 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2787 South London: teachers 50-2014
2788 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2789 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2790 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2791 Odense Christmas 2014
2792 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2793 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2794 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2795 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2796 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2797 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2798 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2799 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2800 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2801 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2802 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2803 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2804 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2805 La Carboneria 48-2014
2806 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2807 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2808 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2809 Mangafest 2014
2810 Gothenburg Open 2014
2811 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2812 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2813 Turku Championship 48-2014
2814 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2815 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2816 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2817 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2818 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2819 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2820 Club tournament 47-2014
2821 La Carboneria 47-2014
2822 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2823 Three Peaks 47-2014
2824 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2825 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2826 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2827 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2828 City Championship 47-2014
2829 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2830 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2831 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2832 Salzburg2014
2833 Kauno taure 2014
2834 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2835 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2836 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2837 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2838 Letchworth 46-2014
2839 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2840 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2841 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2842 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2843 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2844 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2845 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2846 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2847 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2848 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2849 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2850 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2851 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2852 Fredericia Open 2014
2853 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2854 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2855 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2856 Wessex 44-2014
2857 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2858 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2859 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2860 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2861 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2862 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2863 Brussels 2014
2864 Oulun Syksy 2014
2865 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2866 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2867 La Carboneria 44-2014
2868 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2869 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2870 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2871 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2872 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2873 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2874 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2875 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2876 Open Porto 2014
2877 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2878 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2879 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2880 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2881 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2882 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2883 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2884 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2885 Tenuki 2014
2886 Slovenian Championship 2014
2887 Club Tournament 42-2014
2888 BGA Title Match 2014
2889 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2890 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2891 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2892 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2893 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2894 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2895 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2896 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2897 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2898 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2899 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2900 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2901 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2902 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2903 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2904 European Student Go Championship 2014
2905 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2906 Helsinki Casual 2014
2907 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2908 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2909 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2910 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2911 Club Tournament 41-2014
2912 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2913 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2914 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2915 Man v Machine
2916 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2917 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2918 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2919 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2920 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2921 Swindon 40-2014
2922 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2923 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2924 Cup of Rivne 2014
2925 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2926 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2927 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2928 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2929 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2930 Zurich Tournament 2014
2931 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2932 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2933 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2934 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2935 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2936 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2937 Shropshire 39-2014
2938 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2939 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2940 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2941 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2942 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2943 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2944 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2945 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2946 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2947 Cornish Open 38-2014
2948 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2949 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2950 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2951 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2952 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2953 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2954 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2955 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2956 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2957 Northern 37-2014
2958 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2959 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2960 City Day 37-2014
2961 Odense Harvest 2014
2962 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2963 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2964 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2965 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2966 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2967 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2968 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2969 International Go Cup 37-2014
2970 Mangalia open 36-2014
2971 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2972 EZERAI 2014
2973 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2974 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2975 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2976 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2977 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2978 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2979 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2980 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2981 Belfast 2014
2982 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2983 MSO Open 35-2014
2984 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2985 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2986 Stockholm Open 2014
2987 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2988 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2989 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2990 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2991 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2992 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2993 Zomergo_2014
2994 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2995 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2996 2014 August Tournament
2997 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2998 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2999 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3000 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3001 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3002 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3003 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3004 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3005 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3006 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3007 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3008 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3009 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3010 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3011 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3012 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3013 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3014 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3015 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3016 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3017 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3018 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3019 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3020 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3021 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3022 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3023 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3024 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3025 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3026 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3027 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3028 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3029 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3030 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3031 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3032 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3033 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3034 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3035 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3036 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3037 Part 2
3038 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3039 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3040 2014 July Tournament
3041 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3042 Croatian open go championship 2014
3043 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3044 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3045 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3046 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3047 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3048 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3049 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3050 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3051 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3052 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3053 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3054 CPT2014Amstelveen
3055 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3056 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3057 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3058 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3059 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3060 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3061 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3062 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3063 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3064 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3065 Czech Championship 27-2014
3066 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3067 IGA Correspondence Championship
3068 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3069 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3070 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3071 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3072 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3073 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3074 Club Tournament 26-2014
3075 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3076 Welsh Open 26-2014
3077 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3078 EWGC 2014
3079 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3080 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3081 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3082 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3083 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3084 Vienna 2014
3085 Durham 25-2014
3086 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3087 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3088 Iron Man 2014
3089 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3090 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3091 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3092 Club Tournament 24-2014
3093 Open Lisboa 2014
3094 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3095 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3096 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3097 Kidocup 2014-Main
3098 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3099 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3100 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3101 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3102 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3103 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3104 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3105 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3106 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3107 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3108 Swedish Championship 2014
3109 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3110 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3111 Club Tournament 23-2014
3112 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3113 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3114 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3115 Victory Cup 23-2014
3116 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3117 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3118 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3119 Scottish Open 22-2014
3120 Challengers 22-2014
3121 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3122 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3123 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3124 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3125 Apeldoorn 2014
3126 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3127 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3128 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3129 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3130 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3131 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3132 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3133 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3134 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3135 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3136 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3137 La Carboneria 21-2014
3138 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3139 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3140 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3141 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3142 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3143 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3144 Freiburg 2014
3145 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3146 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3147 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3148 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3149 Open IGC 2014
3150 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3151 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3152 Danish Championship 2014
3153 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3154 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3155 XVII Madrid 2014
3156 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3157 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3158 Bracknell 20-2014
3159 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3160 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3161 Oslo Open 2014
3162 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3163 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3164 La Carboneria 19-2014
3165 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3166 Candidates 19-2014
3167 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3168 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3169 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3170 Go for Luzern 2014
3171 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3172 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3173 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3174 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3175 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3176 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3177 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3178 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3179 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3180 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3181 Club Tournament 18-2014
3182 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3183 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3184 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3185 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3186 Martinicup 17-2014
3187 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3188 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3189 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3190 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3191 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3192 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3193 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3194 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3195 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3196 Nordic Championship 2014
3197 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3198 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3199 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3200 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3201 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3202 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3203 Tournaments coming up
3204 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3205 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3206 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3207 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3208 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3209 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3210 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3211 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3212 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3213 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3214 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3215 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3216 Tula Cup 15-2014
3217 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3218 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3219 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3220 Antwerpen 2014
3221 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3222 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3223 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3224 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3225 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3226 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3227 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3228 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3229 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3230 La Carboneria 15-2014
3231 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3232 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3233 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3234 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3235 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3236 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3237 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3238 Birmingham 14-2014
3239 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3240 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3241 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3242 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3243 La Carboneria 13-2014
3244 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3245 Kani6 2014
3246 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3247 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3248 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3249 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3250 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3251 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3252 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3253 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3254 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3255 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3256 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3257 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3258 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3259 Skye 12-2014
3260 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3261 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3262 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3263 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3264 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3265 Vasteras Open 2014
3266 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3267 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3268 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3269 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3270 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3271 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3272 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3273 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3274 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3275 Trigantius 11-2014
3276 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3277 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3278 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3279 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3280 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3281 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3282 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3283 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3284 Go Festival 10-2014
3285 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3286 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3287 British Open 10-2014
3288 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3289 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3290 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3291 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3292 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3293 La Carboneria 09-2014
3294 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3295 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3296 Kido Cup 09-2014
3297 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3298 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3299 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3300 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3301 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3302 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3303 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3304 La Carboneria 08-2014
3305 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3306 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3307 2014 Confucius Cup
3308 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3309 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3310 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3311 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3312 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3313 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3314 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3315 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3316 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3317 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3318 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3319 Haags Toernooi 2014
3320 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3321 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3322 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3323 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3324 12th TIS 07-2014
3325 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3326 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3327 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3328 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3329 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3330 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3331 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3332 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3333 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3334 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3335 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3336 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3337 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3338 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3339 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3340 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3341 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3342 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3343 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3344 Odense Winter 05-2014
3345 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3346 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3347 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3348 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3349 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3350 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3351 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3352 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3353 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3354 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3355 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3356 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3357 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3358 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3359 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3360 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3361 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3362 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3363 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3364 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3365 La Carboneria 04-2014
3366 Trys Karaliai 2014
3367 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3368 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3369 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3370 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3371 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3372 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3373 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3374 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3375 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3376 Maidenhead 04-2014
3377 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3378 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3379 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3380 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3381 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3382 Torneo Befana 2014
3383 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3384 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3385 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3386 British Open Now Open to All
3387 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3388 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3389 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3390 London Open 01-2014
3391 Takapotku Open 2014
3392 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3393 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3394 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3395 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3396 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3397 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3398 Club tournament 01-2014
3399 British Open Not So Open
3400 Udine2013
3401 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3402 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3403 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3404 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3405 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3406 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3407 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3408 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3409 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3410 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3411 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3412 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3413 La Carboneria 52-2013
3414 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3415 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3416 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3417 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3418 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3419 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3420 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3421 Odense Christmas 2013
3422 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3423 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3424 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3425 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3426 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3427 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3428 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3429 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3430 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3431 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3432 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3433 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3434 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3435 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3436 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3437 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3438 2013 South London double kyu
3439 2013 South London mid kyu
3440 2013 South London top kyu
3441 2013 South London teachers tournament
3442 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3443 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3444 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3445 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3446 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3447 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3448 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3449 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3450 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3451 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3452
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3453 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3454 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3455 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3456 Coventry 49-2013
3457 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3458 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3459 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3460 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3461 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3462 BGA Title Match 2013
3463 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3464 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3465 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3466 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3467 week 48 live TV events
3468 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3469 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3470 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3471 La Carboneria 48-2013
3472 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3473 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3474 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3475 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3476 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3477 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3478 week 47 2013 live TV events
3479 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3480 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3481 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3482 City Championship 47-2013
3483 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3484 Three Peaks 47-2013
3485 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3486 Gladiatore 2013
3487 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3488 League of Legends
3489 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3490 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3491 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3492 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3493 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3494 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3495 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3496 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3497 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3498 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3499 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3500 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3501 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3502 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3503 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3504 Study Tournament 46-2013
3505 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3506 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3507 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3508 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3509 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3510 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3511 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3512 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3513 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3514 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3515 European Go Student Championship 2013
3516 Gothenburg Open 2013
3517 Helsinki Casual 2013
3518 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3519 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3520 Open Porto 2013
3521 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3522 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3523 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3524 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3525 La Carboneria 44-2013
3526 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3527 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3528 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3529 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3530 Wessex 44-2013
3531 Belfast Open 2013
3532 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3533 Austrian Open 2013
3534 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3535 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3536 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3537 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3538 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3539 Tenuki 2013
3540 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3541 Slovenian Championship 2013
3542 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3543 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3544 Norwegian Championship 2013
3545 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3546 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3547 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3548 Mikulov Open 2013
3549 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3550 Indis 2013
3551 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3552 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3553 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3554 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3555 East Midlands 2013
3556 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3557 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3558 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3559 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3560 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3561 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3562 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3563 Czech Championship 2013
3564 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3565 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3566 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3567 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3568 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3569 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3570 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3571 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3572 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3573 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3574 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3575 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3576 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3577 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3578 Oulun Syksy 2013
3579 Board Games Festival 2013
3580 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3581 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3582 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3583 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3584 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3585 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3586 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3587 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3588 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3589 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3590 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3591 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3592 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3593 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3594 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3595 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3596 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3597 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3598 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3599 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3600 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3601 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3602 Cup of Perm 2013
3603 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3604 Shropshire 2013
3605 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3606 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3607 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3608 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3609 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3610 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3611 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3612 SM1-karsinta 2013
3613 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3614 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3615 Nuorten SM 2013
3616 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3617 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3618 City Day Tornament 2013
3619 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3620 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3621 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3622 Cornish Open 2013
3623 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3624 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3625 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3626 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3627 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3628 Russian Female Championship 2013
3629 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3630 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3631 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3632 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3633 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3634 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3635 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3636 Brno Tournament 2013
3637 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3638 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3639 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3640 Northern 2013
3641 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3642 Summer Tournament 2013
3643 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3644 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3645 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3646 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3647 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3648 MSO Open 2013
3649 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3650 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3651 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3652 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3653 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3654 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3655 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3656 Odense August 2013
3657 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3658 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3659 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3660 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3661 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3662 Pogo Open 2013
3663 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3664 World Youth Championship 2013
3665 Vladimir Open 2013
3666 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3667 Stockholm Open 2013
3668 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3669 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3670 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3671 Odesa Golden 2013
3672 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3673 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3674 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3675 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3676 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3677 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3678 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3679 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3680 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3681 Leksand Open 2013
3682 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3683 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3684 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3685 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3686 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3687 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3688 Samsung Cup 2013
3689 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3690 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3691 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3692 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3693 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3694 District Groningen 2013
3695 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3696 Moyo Open 2013
3697 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3698 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3699 Russian Team Championship 2013
3700 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3701 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3702 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3703 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3704 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3705 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3706 Summer Go Camp 2013
3707 Milton Keynes 2013
3708 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3709 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3710 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3711 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3712 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3713 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3714 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3715 Kieler Turnier 2013
3716 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3717 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3718 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3719 Charlie Marlow 2013
3720 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3721 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3722 Romanian National Championship 2013
3723 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3724 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3725 Mangalia Open 2013
3726 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3727 Welsh Open 2013
3728 8th Marathon 2013
3729 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3730 Durham 2013
3731 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3732 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3733 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3734 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3735 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3736 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3737 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3738 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3739 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3740 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3741 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3742 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3743 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3744 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3745 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3746 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3747 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3748 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3749 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3750 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3751 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3752 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3753 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3754 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3755 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3756 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3757 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3758 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3759 Arundel 2013
3760 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3761 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3762 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3763 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3764 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3765 Cup of Rivne 2013
3766 Fredericia Open 2013
3767 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3768 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3769 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3770 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3771 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3772 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3773 Scottish Open 2013
3774 Challengers 2013
3775 Apeldoorn 2013
3776 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3777 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3778 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3779 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3780 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3781 Championship of Perm 2013
3782 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3783 Kido Cup 2013
3784 Go in Duketown 2013
3785 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3786 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3787 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3788 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3789 Open Lisboa 2013
3790 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3791 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3792 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3793 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3794 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3795 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3796 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3797 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3798 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3799 Swedish Championship 2013
3800 Teden Mladih 2013
3801 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3802 Bracknell 2013
3803 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3804 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3805 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3806 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3807 Amsterdam International 2013
3808 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3809 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3810 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3811 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3812 Young Masters League 2013
3813 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3814 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3815 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3816 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3817 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3818 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3819 Go for Luzern 2013
3820 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3821 Riga Open Go 2013
3822 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3823 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3824 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3825 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3826 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3827 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3828 Martinicup 2013
3829 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3830 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3831 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3832 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3833 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3834 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3835 Danish Championship 2013
3836 Spring tournament 2013
3837 MSU Go Championship-2013
3838 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3839 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3840 Birmingham 2013
3841 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3842 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3843 Oslo Open 2013
3844 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3845 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3846 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3847 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3848 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3849 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3850 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3851 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3852 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3853 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3854 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3855 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3856 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3857 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3858 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3859 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3860 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3861 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3862 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3863 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3864 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3865 Go Open Plzen 2013
3866 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3867 British Open 2013
3868 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3869 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3870 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3871 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3872 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3873 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3874 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3875 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3876 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3877 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3878 Avignon Tournament 2013
3879 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3880 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3881 Go Festival 2013
3882 Passover Tournament 2013
3883 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3884 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3885 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3886 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3887 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3888 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3889 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3890 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3891 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3892 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3893 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3894 Handicap Tournament 2013
3895 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3896 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3897 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3898 Oulun Kevat 2013
3899 rovnodennost 2013
3900 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3901 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3902 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3903 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3904 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3905 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3906 go7ix 2013
3907 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3908 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3909 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3910 British Youth Championship 2013
3911 Paris tournament 2013
3912 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3913 Cup of Tula 2013
3914 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3915 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3916 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3917 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3918 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3919 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3920 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3921 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3922 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3923 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3924 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3925 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3926 Trigantius 2013
3927 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3928 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3929 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3930 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3931 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3932 Fredericia Spring 2013
3933 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3934 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3935 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3936 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3937 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3938 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3939 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3940 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3941 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3942 2013 Confucius Cup
3943 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3944 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3945 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3946 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3947 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3948 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3949 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3950 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3951 Oxford Ladder 2013
3952 Blansko Tournament 2013
3953 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3954 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3955 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3956 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3957 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3958 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3959 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3960 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3961 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3962 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3963 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3964 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3965 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3966 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3967 Vasteras Open 2013
3968 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3969 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3970 Cassovia Cup 2013
3971 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3972 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3973 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3974 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3975 FORAS 2013
3976 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3977 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3978 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3979 Tiger beats Miffy
3980 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3981 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3982 Cheshire Open 2013
3983 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3984 Winner`s sonata 2013
3985 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3986 Haags Toernooi 2013
3987 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3988 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3989 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3990 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3991 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3992 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3993 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3994 Festival Lariks 2013
3995 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3996 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3997 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3998 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3999 Odense Winter 2013
4000 Antony Tournament 2013
4001 Orsay Tournament 2013
4002 National Veteran Championship 2013
4003 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4004 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4005 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4006 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4007 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4008 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4009 Dutch Championship 2013
4010 Maidenhead 2013
4011 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4012 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4013 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4014 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4015 Winter Tournament 2013
4016 Jusandan 2013
4017 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4018 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4019 Wintergo 2012 2013
4020 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4021 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4022 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4023 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4024 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4025 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4026 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4027 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4028 Trys Karaliai 2013
4029 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4030 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4031 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4032 Essen 2013
4033 Decin Tournament 2013
4034 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4035 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4036 Torneo della Befana 2013
4037 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4038 La Carboneria 2013
4039 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4040 London Open 2013
4041 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4042 2013
4043 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4044 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4045 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4046 SM-finaali 2012
4047 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4048 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4049 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4050 GO7 Rapid 2012
4051 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4052 .Three dragons. 2012
4053 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4054 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4055 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4056 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4057 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4058 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4059 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4060 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4061 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4062 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4063 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4064 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4065 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4066 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4067 Championship of Karelia 2012
4068 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4069 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4070 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4071 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4072 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4073 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4074 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4075 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4076 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4077 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4078 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4079 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4080 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4081 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4082 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4083 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4084 David 2012
4085 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4086 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4087 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4088 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4089 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4090 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4091 Go Baron Finals Match
4092 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4093 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4094 38th Serbian championship 2012
4095 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4096 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4097 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4098 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4099 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4100 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4101 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4102 Polish Championship League 2012
4103 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4104 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4105 Coventry 2012
4106 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4107 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4108 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4109 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4110 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4111 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4112 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4113 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4114 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4115 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4116 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4117 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4118 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4119 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4120 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4121 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4122 UCC Open 2012
4123 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4124 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4125 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4126 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4127 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4128 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4129 Three Peaks 2012
4130 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4131 17th November Tournament 2012
4132 Il Gladiatore 2012
4133 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4134 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4135 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4136 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4137 On cherche un traducteur.
4138 Autumn Tournament 2012
4139 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4140 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4141 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4142 Austrian Open 2012
4143 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4144 Odense November 2012
4145 Berlin Go Week 2012
4146 Goeteborg Open 2012
4147 Oulun Syksy 2012
4148 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4149 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4150 Wessex 2012
4151 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4152 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4153 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4154 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4155 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4156 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4157 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4158 Salzburg 2012
4159 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4160 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4161 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4162 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4163 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4164 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4165 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4166 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4167 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4168 Palava Tournament 2012
4169 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4170 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4171 East Midlands 2012
4172 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4173 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4174 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4175 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4176 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4177 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4178 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4179 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4180 Norwegian Championship 2012
4181 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4182 Czech Female Championship 2012
4183 Czech Go Championship 2012
4184 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4185 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4186 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4187 Shodan Trophy 2012
4188 "Crow in a starry sky"
4189 Open Porto 2012
4190 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4191 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4192 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4193 Slovenian Championship 2012
4194 Board Games Festival 2012
4195 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4196 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4197 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4198 ProGO match- sept 2012
4199 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4200 Israeli Championship 2012
4201 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4202 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4203 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4204 Shropshire 2012
4205 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4206 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4207 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4208 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4209 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4210 Swindon 2012
4211 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4212 BGA Title Match 2012
4213 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4214 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4215 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4216 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4217 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4218 Cornish Open 2012
4219 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4220 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4221 Visegrad tour 2012
4222 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4223 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4224 Helsinki Casual 2012
4225 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4226 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4227 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4228 Northern 2012
4229 Campionato italiano 2012
4230 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4231 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4232 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4233 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4234 SM1-karsinta 2012
4235 European Female Championship 2012
4236 European Cup 2012
4237 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4238 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4239 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4240 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4241 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4242 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4243 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4244 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4245 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4246 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4247 Summer Tournament 2012
4248 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4249 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4250 Zurich 2012
4251 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4252 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4253 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4254 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4255 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4256 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4257 Russian Female Championship 2012
4258 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4259 MSO Open 2012
4260 Russian Women Championship
4261 Interview with Andrew Kay
4262 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4263 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4264 French Open Championship 2012
4265 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4266 Taiwanese Go stars
4267 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4268 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4269 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4270 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4271 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4272 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4273 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4274 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4275 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4276 Trickmove of the year!
4277 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4278 Lai Yu-Cheng
4279 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4280 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4281 WMSG 2012 day 3
4282 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4283 WMSG 2012 day 2
4284 WMSG 2012 day 1
4285 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4286 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4287 Interview with Jan Simara
4288 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4289 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4290 Altay Cup 2012
4291 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4292 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4293 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4294 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4295 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4296 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4297 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4298 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4299 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4300 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4301 TurkuGP 2012
4302 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4303 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4304 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4305 Moyo Open 2012
4306 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4307 Oulun Kesa 2012
4308 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4309 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4310 Bergen Open 2012
4311 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4312 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4313 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4314 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4315 Youth Go Camp 2012
4316 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4317 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4318 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4319 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4320 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4321 Russian Team Championship 2012
4322 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4323 Romanian Summer camp
4324 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4325 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4326 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4327 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4328 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4329 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4330 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4331 Freiburg 2012
4332 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4333 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4334 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4335 Milton Keynes 2012
4336 Leksand Open 2012
4337 Welsh Open 2012
4338 Graz 2012
4339 Durham 2012
4340 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4341 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4342 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4343 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4344 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4345 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4346 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4347 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4348 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4349 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4350 Takapotku Open 2012
4351 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4352 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4353 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4354 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4355 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4356 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4357 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4358 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4359 Cup of Rivne 2012
4360 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4361 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4362 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4363 Open Lx 2012
4364 Hungarian GP 2012
4365 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4366 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4367 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4368 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4369 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4370 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4371 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4372 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4373 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4374 Challengers 2012
4375 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4376 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4377 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4378 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4379 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4380 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4381 European Pair Go Championship
4382 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4383 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4384 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4385 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4386 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4387 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4388 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4389 Galway Tournament 2012
4390 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4391 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4392 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4393 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4394 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4395 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4396 Kidocup 2012
4397 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4398 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4399 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4400 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4401 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4402 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4403 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4404 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4405 Swedish Championship 2012
4406 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4407 Turniej Majowy 2012
4408 Scottish Open 2012
4409 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4410 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4411 Bracknell 2012
4412 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4413 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4414 Vetruse Cup 2012
4415 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4416 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4417 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4418 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4419 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4420 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4421 San Marino CON 2012
4422 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4423 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4424 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4425 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4426 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4427 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4428 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4429 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4430 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4431 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4432 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4433 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4434 Tartu Spring 2012
4435 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4436 Candidates 2012
4437 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4438 Britain seeks new leader
4439 Apeldoorn 2012
4440 Danish Championship 2012
4441 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4442 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4443 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4444 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4445 3. Giessener T19 2012
4446 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4447 Young Masters League 2012
4448 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4449 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4450 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4451 Oslo Open 2012
4452 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4453 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4454 Porfirion Cup 2012
4455 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4456 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4457 V.Valek memorial 2012
4458 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4459 British Open 2012
4460 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4461 Martinicup 2012
4462 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4463 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4464 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4465 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4466 Spring Tournament 2012
4467 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4468 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4469 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4470 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4471 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4472 Side Tournament 2012
4473 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4474 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4475 Slovenian open 2012
4476 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4477 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4478 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4479 Passover Tournament 2012
4480 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4481 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4482 2012 Canadian Open
4483 Nordic Championship 2012
4484 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4485 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4486 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4487 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4488 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4489 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4490 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4491 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4492 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4493 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4494 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4495 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4496 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4497 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4498 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4499 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4500 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4501 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4502 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4503 Go Open Plzen 2012
4504 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4505 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4506 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4507 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4508 Arundel 2012
4509 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4510 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4511 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4512 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4513 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4514 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4515 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4516 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4517 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4518 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4519 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4520 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4521 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4522 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4523 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4524 Next tournaments in France
4525 British Youth Championship 2012
4526 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4527 Skye 2012
4528 Ishi Open 2012
4529 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4530 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4531 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4532 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4533 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4534 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4535 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4536 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4537 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4538 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4539 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4540 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4541 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4542 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4543 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4544 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4545 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4546 Trigantius 2012
4547 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4548 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4549 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4550 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4551 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4552 Black Stone 2012
4553 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4554 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4555 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4556 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4557 2012 Confucius Cup
4558 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4559 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4560 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4561 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4562 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4563 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4564 Kido Cup 2012
4565 Poznan Casual 2012
4566 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4567 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4568 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4569 Oxford Ladder 2012
4570 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4571 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4572 World Student Championship 2012
4573 Blansko Tournament 2012
4574 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4575 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4576 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4577 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4578 Nottingham 2012
4579 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4580 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4581 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4582 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4583 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4584 zjAva 2012
4585 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4586 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4587 Oxford 2012
4588 FORAS 2012
4589 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4590 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4591 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4592 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4593 Cheshire Open 2012
4594 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4595 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4596 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4597 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4598 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4599 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4600 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4601 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4602 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4603 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4604 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4605 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4606 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4607 EYGC 2012
4608 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4609 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4610 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4611 Winter`s sonata 2012
4612 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4613 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4614 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4615 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4616 Bydgoszcz 2012
4617 Dutch Championship 2012
4618 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4619 Some news from France
4620 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4621 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4622 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4623 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4624 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4625 Warszawa 2012
4626 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4627 2011 British Small Board Championship
4628 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4629 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4630 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4631 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4632 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4633 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4634 National Veteran Championship 2012
4635 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4636 Essen 2012
4637 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4638 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4639 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4640 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4641 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4642 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4643 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4644 Club Tournament 2012
4645 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4646 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4647 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4648 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4649 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4650 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4651 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4652 Black Stone 1-2012
4653 Trys Karaliai 2012
4654 La Carboneria 2012
4655 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4656 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4657 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4658 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4659 London Open 2011
4660 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4661 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4662 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4663 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4664 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4665 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4666 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4667 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4668 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4669 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4670 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4671 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4672 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4673 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4674 Legends Cadiz 2011
4675 The 2011 Oporto Open
4676 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4677 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4678 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4679 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4680 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4681 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4682 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4683 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4684 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4685 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4686 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4687 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4688 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4689 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4690 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4691 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4692 Arnhem 2011
4693 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4694 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4695 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4696 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4697 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4698 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4699 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4700 17th November Tournament 2011
4701 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4702 Antony Club 2011
4703 Berliner Kranich 2011
4704 German Go Championship 2011
4705 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4706 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4707 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4708 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4709 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4710 Denkstation 2011
4711 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4712 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4713 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4714 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4715 La Carboneria 2011
4716 Coventry 2011
4717 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4718 Go to Innovation 2011
4719 Three Peaks 2011
4720 .Three dragons. 2011
4721 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4722 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4723 Black Stone 11-2011
4724 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4725 Hungarian Open 2011
4726 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4727 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4728 Team championships round 3
4729 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4730 Club Tournament 2011
4731 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4732 Goteborg Open 2011
4733 Styrian Masters 2011
4734 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4735 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4736 Finnish Championship League 2011
4737 Berlin Go-week 2011
4738 East Midlands 2011
4739 Bydgoszcz 2011
4740 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4741 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4742 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4743 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4744 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4745 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4746 Brussels tournament 2011
4747 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4748 Wessex 2011
4749 Championship of Karelia 2011
4750 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4751 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4752 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4753 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4754 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4755 Black Stone 2011
4756 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4757 Balma Tournament 2011
4758 Oulun Syksy 2011
4759 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4760 Norwegian Championship 2011
4761 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4762 Palava Tournament 2011
4763 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4764 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4765 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4766 Copenhagen Open 2011
4767 European Students Championship 2011
4768 Salzburg 2011
4769 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4770 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4771 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4772 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4773 High Noon 2011
4774 Shodan Tournament 2011
4775 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4776 Israeli Championship 2011
4777 clubs under attack
4778 Board games festival 2011
4779 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4780 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4781 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4782 Go commercial
4783 Slovenian Championship 2011
4784 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4785 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4786 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4787 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4788 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4789 Poznan Casual 2011
4790 Shrewsbury 2011
4791 Insei League results: September, 2011
4792 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4793 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4794 EWGC Side Open 2011
4795 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4796 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4797 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4798 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4799 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4800 Autumn Tournament 2011
4801 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4802 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4803 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4804 Linkoeping Open 2011
4805 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4806 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4807 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4808 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4809 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4810 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4811 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4812 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4813 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4814 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4815 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4816 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4817 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4818 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4819 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4820 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4821 Swindon 2011
4822 Helsinki Casual 2011
4823 Pause
4824 2011 British Go Championship
4825 Cornish Open 2011
4826 Northern 2011
4827 XI Torneo di Pisa
4828 Delfts toernooi 2011
4829 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4830 7. WIGO-Turnier
4831 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4832 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4833 French Open Championship 2011
4834 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4835 Brno 2011
4836 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4837 SportAccord European Preliminary
4838 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4839 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4840 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4841 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4842 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4843 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4844 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4845 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4846 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4847 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4848 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4849 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4850 Single, hot and ........
4851 Best Go-video ever
4852 The power of a 9p
4853 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4854 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4855 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4856 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4857 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4858 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4859 EGC and WYGC 2011
4860 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4861 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4862 several recent results 5-2011
4863 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4864 Vetruse Cup 2011
4865 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4866 Galway Open 2011
4867 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4868 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4869 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4870 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4871 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4872 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4873 Danish Championship 2011
4874 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4875 German Championship 2011 qualification
4876 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4877 Go for Luzern 2011
4878 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4879 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4880 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4881 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4882 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4883 Murugandi reviews
4884 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4885 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4886 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4887 Shusaku Cup 2011
4888 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4889 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4890 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4891 March Tournaments
4892 Nottingham 2011
4893 Bonn 2011
4894 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4895 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4896 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4897 several recent results
4898 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4899 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4900 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4901 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4902 Oxford 2011
4903 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4904 Takapotku Open 2011
4905 Weekend Jan 22-23
4906 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4907 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4908 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4909 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4910 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4911 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4912 Wanted: editors and journalists
4913 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4914 Berlin Go-week 2010
4915 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4916 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4917 Championship Weekend
4918 Shrewsbury
4919 September tournaments - A class
4920 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4921 Linkoeping Open 2010
4922 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4923 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4924 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4925 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4926 Helsinki Casual 2010
4927 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4928 Antwerp 2010
4929 Kido Cup 2010
4930 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4931 British Championship Game 1
4932 10th Pisa Tournament
4933 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4934 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4935 Frioul 2010
4936 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4937 French open championship
4938 Iasi Cup 2010
4939 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4940 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4941 Japanese rules...?
4942 The dangers of gambling
4943 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4944 Tesuji of the week
4945 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4946 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4947 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4948 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4949 Big Nick
4950 bad moves
4951 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4952 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4953 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4954 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4955 Funniest remark on KGS today
4956 The Finnish system
4957 did you know...?
4958 after round 3
4959 The Monkey Jump
4960 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4961 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4962 New faces top Pardubice Open
4963 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4964 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4965 Results 18-20 June 2010
4966 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4967 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4968 Some other results from last weekend
4969 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4970 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4971 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4972 Electronic Archive
4973 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4974 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4975 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4976 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4977 Romanian Cup 2010
4978 2010 British Championship
4979 Strasbourg tournament
4980 Swiss Championship 2010
4981 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4982 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4983 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4984 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4985 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4986 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4987 Why Go
4988 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4989 French Youth Championships 2010
4990 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4991 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4992 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4993 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4994 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4995 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4996 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4997 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4998 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4999 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5000 News from Milan, Italy
5001 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5002 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5003 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5004 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5005 Artem strongest student
5006 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5007 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5008 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5009 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5010 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5011 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5012 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5013 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5014 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5015 Novosibirsk Championship
5016 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5017 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5018 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5019 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5020 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5021 Facebook: friends from France first
5022 Some Saturday results
5023 Scottish Championship News
5024 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5025 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5026 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5027 Tampere: many already registred
5028 EGD broke new record
5029 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5030 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5031 Reports from Russia
5032 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5033 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5034 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5035 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5036 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5037 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5038 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5039 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5040 Ali leads KILL-A
5041 Ankara again
5042 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5043 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5044 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5045 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5046 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5047 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5048 Kay wins British Open
5049 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5050 Let my people go
5051 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5052 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5053 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5054 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5055 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5056 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5057 Facebook for feedback
5058 KGS trials new Graphics
5059 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5060 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5061 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5062 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5063 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5064 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5065 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5066 World Pair-go Championship
5067 Fred filmed WMSG
5068 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5069 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5070 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5071 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5072 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5073 Weekend results from all over Europe
5074 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5075 11th Go to Innovation
5076 Many messages on Facebook
5077 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5078 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5079 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5080 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5081 Facebook chasebook
5082 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5083 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5084 Macfadyen Skye High
5085 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5086 Clash in C class
5087 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5088 Terwey tops Castrop
5089 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5090 Bucuresti 179 school
5091 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5092 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5093 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5094 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5095 Bundesliga back to normal
5096 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5097 Belgian Championship, part 1
5098 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5099 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5100 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5101 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5102 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5103 Vit views of vital points
5104 Red roses for favourite friend
5105 Flowers for ladies today
5106 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5107 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5108 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5109 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5110 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5111 Fredda first in KILL-A
5112 Future Champs of Hungary
5113 Chen chopped Dresden
5114 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5115 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5116 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5117 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5118 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5119 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5120 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5121 Berlin is one of several new awards
5122 Three won three in Nottingham
5123 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5124 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5125 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5126 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5127 Record audience expected at KGS
5128 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5129 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5130 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5131 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5132 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5133 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5134 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5135 Cambridge wins British League
5136 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5137 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5138 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5139 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5140 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5141 Quarter of a century at Antony
5142 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5143 Youngest pro ever is female
5144 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5145 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5146 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5147 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5148 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5149 Metta takes Tortellino
5150 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5151 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5152 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5153 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5154 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5155 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5156 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5157 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5158 Go behind bars
5159 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5160 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5161 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5162 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5163 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5164 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5165 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5166 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5167 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5168 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5169 Pal Pandanet Prime
5170 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5171 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5172 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5173 Rengo Song Contest
5174 European Go Congress in Tampere
5175 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5176 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5177 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5178 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5179 Growth of Wintergo
5180 Chinese took over London
5181 Short Summary of Last Week
5182 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5183 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5184 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5185 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5186 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5187 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5188 Book review 3-4: same structure
5189 Book review 3: Kamakura
5190 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5191 X-mas number puzzle
5192 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5193 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5194 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5195 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5196 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5197 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5198 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5199 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5200 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5201 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5202 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5203 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5204 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5205 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5206 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5207 test
5208 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5209 Hungarian League
5210 Sunday December 13 - local results
5211 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5212 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5213 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5214 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5215 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5216 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5217 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5218 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5219 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5220 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5221 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5222 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5223 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5224 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5225 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5226 Secret of our style
5227 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5228 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5229 Oliver Wolf
5230 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5231 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5232 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5233 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5234 Pop Panda of Milano
5235 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5236 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5237 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5238 Mistrz Polski
5239 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5240 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5241 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5242 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5243 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5244 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5245 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5246 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5247 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5248 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5249 New: Life and Death channel
5250 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5251 Need for more reporters
5252 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5253 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5254 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5255 Wintergo will grow
5256 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5257 French Youth Congress
5258 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5259 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5260 Toulouse trashes to title
5261 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5262 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5263 Kido Cup
5264 Kölner Go-Turnier
5265 French GO Open Championship
5266 4 tournaments broadcasted
5267 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5268 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5269 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5270 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5271 FJ strikes again!
5272 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5273 Brabant 2008
5274 Joseki lessons part 2
5275 watch on fullscreen
5276 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5277 VIP-membership auto login
5278 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5279 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5280 Congress Champions 2008
5281 Naruto Reborn
5282 congress news 2008
5283 Naruto at the congress 2008
5284 Monkeys on a rock
5285 European Masters 2008
5286 Start European Go Congress 2008
5287 1000 members
5288 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5289 Tale about cats
5290 The European Masters 2007
5291 Vilach 2007
5292 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg