Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Kvity Sakury 15-2015

Ukraine The Kvity Sakury, a class B tournament, played from 28-03-2015 to 29-03-2015 in Odesa-Kharkiv, Ukraine, was won by Yevhen Kolodin 3k, second came Valerii Liverinov 1k and third was Dmytro Vasyliev 11k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 16:04 Tue 07 April 2015




1 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
2 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
3 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
4 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
5 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
6 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
7 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
8 Coventry 49-2017
9 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
10 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
11 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
12 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
13 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
14 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
15 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
16 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
17 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
18 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
19 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
20 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
21 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
22 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
23 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
24 Turku Championship 2017
25 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
26 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
27 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
28 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
29 Balma tournament 48-2017
30 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
31 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
32 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
33 Lausanne2017
34 Championship of Belarus 2017
35 Open do Porto 2017
36 Gothenburg Open 2017
37 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
38 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
39 Cork Go Tournament 2017
40 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
41 City Championship 48-2017
42 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
43 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
44 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
45 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
46 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
47 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
48 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
49 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
50 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
51 Go Baron 47-2017
52 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
53 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
54 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
55 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
56 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
57 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
58 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
59 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
60 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
61 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
62 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
63 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
64 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
65 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
66 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
67 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
68 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
69 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
70 British Youth Championship 47-2017
71 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
72 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
73 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
74 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
75 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
76 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
77 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
78 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
79 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
80 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
81 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
82 Finnish Championship League 2017
83 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
84 Cup of Kyiv 2017
85 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
86 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
87 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
88 Torneo di Pisa 2017
89 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
90 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
91 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
92 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
93 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
94 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
95 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
96 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
97 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
98 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
99 Three Peaks 45-2017
100 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
101 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
102 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
103 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
104 Challengers 45-2017
105 Helsinki Casual 2017
106 Hungarian Open 2017
107 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
108 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
109 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
110 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
111 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
112 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
113 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
114 Kutina Open 2017
115 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
116 Wessex 44-2017
117 Fredericia Autumn 2017
118 Norwegian Championship 2017
119 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
120 2017 Brussels tournament
121 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
122 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
123 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
124 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
125 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
126 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
127 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
128 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
129 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
130 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
131 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
132 La Carboneria 44-2017
133 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
134 Kauno GO taure 2017
135 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
136 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
137 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
138 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
139 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
140 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
141 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
142 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
143 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
144 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
145 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
146 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
147 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
148 La Carboneria 42-2017
149 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
150 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
151 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
152 Northern 42-2017
153 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
154 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
155 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
156 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
157 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
158 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
159 Slovenian Championship 2017
160 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
161 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
162 Hobby 2017
163 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
164 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
165 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
166 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
167 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
168 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
169 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
170 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
171 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
172 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
173 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
174 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
175 Go Open Mikulov 2017
176 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
177 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
178 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
179 Autumn sonata 41-2017
180 La Carboneria 40-2017
181 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
182 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
183 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
184 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
185 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
186 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
187 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
188 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
189 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
190 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
191 Bochumer Bambus 2017
192 Swindon 40-2017
193 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
194 BGA Title Match 2017
195 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
196 Cup of Rivne 2017
197 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
198 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
199 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
200 Copenhagen Open 2017
201 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
202 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
203 Sheffield 39-2017
204 SM1-karsinta 2017
205 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
206 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
207 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
208 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
209 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
210 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
211 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
212 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
213 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
214 CMS 170921 38-2017
215 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
216 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
217 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
218 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
219 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
220 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
221 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
222 Far East Tournament 38-2017
223 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
224 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
225 YliGo Cup 2017
226 Cornish Open 37-2017
227 Opening of the Season 37-2017
228 Moscow Cup 37-2017
229 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
230 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
231 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
232 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
233 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
234 Delfts Toernooi 2017
235 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
236 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
237 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
238 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
239 Nostalgija 2017
240 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
241 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
242 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
243 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
244 Moravian Open 2017
245 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
246 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
247 Zomergo 2017
248 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
249 Karelia Cup 35-2017
250 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
251 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
252 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
253 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
254 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
255 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
256 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
257 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
258 ODESA OPEN 2017
259 Stockholm Open 2017
260 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
261 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
262 So-Imba Cup 2017
263 MSO Open 34-2017
264 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
265 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
266 Arundel 33-2017
267 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
268 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
269 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
270 Summer Time 32-2017
271 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
272 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
273 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
274 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
275 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
276 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
277 Nagabiku 31-2017
278 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
279 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
280 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
281 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
282 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
283 Go Camp 2017
284 Belfast 2017
285 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
286 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
287 Summer Time 29-2017
288 Kyiv Summer 2017
289 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
290 16th Moyo Open 2017
291 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
292 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
293 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
294 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
295 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
296 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
297 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
298 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
299 Stuttgart_2017
300 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
301 GGT2017
302 Kylma Kivi 2017
303 Czech Championship 27-2017
304 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
305 La Carboneria 27-2017
306 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
307 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
308 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
309 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
310 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
311 Open Constanta 26-2017
312 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
313 GO Rapid CT 2017
314 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
315 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
316 Welsh Open 26-2017
317 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
318 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
319 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
320 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
321 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
322 Summer Peliken 26-2017
323 SGF 2017
324 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
325 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
326 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
327 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
328 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
329 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
330 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
331 Cup of Russia 25-2017
332 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
333 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
334 Open Lisboa 2017
335 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
336 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
337 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
338 Durham 24-2017
339 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
340 MPRB Sibiu 2017
341 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
342 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
343 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
344 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
345 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
346 La Carboneria 23-2017
347 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
348 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
349 Go in Duketown 23-2017
350 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
351 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
352 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
353 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
354 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
355 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
356 Prepare for Go 23-2017
357 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
358 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
359 Scottish Open 22-2017
360 Challengers 22-2017
361 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
362 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
363 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
364 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
365 Odense May 2017
366 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
367 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
368 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
369 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
370 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
371 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
372 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
373 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
374 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
375 Baltic Cup 21-2017
376 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
377 Il Gladiatore 2017
378 Pisek Open 2017
379 Strasbourg2017
380 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
381 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
382 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
383 Prepare for Go 20-2017
384 Nagabiku 20-2017
385 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
386 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
387 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
388 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
389 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
390 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
391 Croatian Open 2017
392 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
393 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
394 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
395 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
396 Bracknell 20-2017
397 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
398 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
399 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
400 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
401 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
402 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
403 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
404 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
405 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
406 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
407 Galway Go Tournament 2017
408 Danish Championship 2017
409 La Carboneria 20-2017
410 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
411 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
412 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
413 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
414 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
415 Prepare for Go 19-2017
416 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
417 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
418 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
419 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
420 Spartak Cup 19-2017
421 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
422 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
423 Club Tournament 19-2017
424 Pantin Tournament 2017
425 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
426 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
427 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
428 Apeldoorn 2017
429 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
430 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
431 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
432 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
433 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
434 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
435 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
436 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
437 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
438 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
439 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
440 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
441 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
442 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
443 Barlow 18-2017
444 Candidates 18-2017
445 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
446 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
447 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
448 Opening of The Park 17-2017
449 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
450 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
451 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
452 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
453 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
454 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
455 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
456 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
457 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
458 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
459 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
460 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
461 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
462 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
463 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
464 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
465 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
466 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
467 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
468 Martinicup 17-2017
469 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
470 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
471 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
472 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
473 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
474 Nordic Championship 2017
475 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
476 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
477 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
478 British Open 15-2017
479 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
480 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
481 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
482 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
483 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
484 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
485 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
486 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
487 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
488 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
489 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
490 La Carboneria 13-2017
491 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
492 Antwerp 13-2017
493 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
494 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
495 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
496 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
497 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
498 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
499 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
500 Spring Seville 13-2017
501 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
502 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
503 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
504 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
505 45th Nis Open 12-2017
506 South Manchester 12-2017
507 Fredericia Spring 2017
508 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
509 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
510 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
511 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
512 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
513 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
514 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
515 Helsinki Open 2017
516 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
517 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
518 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
519 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
520 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
521 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
522 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
523 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
524 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
525 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
526 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
527 Nikorai do 10-2017
528 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
529 Trigantius 10-2017
530 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
531 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
532 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
533 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
534 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
535 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
536 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
537 Kido Cup 09-2017
538 Nagabiku 09-2017
539 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
540 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
541 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
542 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
543 Trondheim Open 2017
544 Vaesteraas Open 2017
545 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
546 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
547 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
548 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
549 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
550 Haags Toernooi 2017
551 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
552 EYGC 2017, Group U16
553 EYGC 2017, Group U20
554 EYGC 2017, Group U12
555 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
556 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
557 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
558 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
559 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
560 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
561 Sretenjski turnir 2017
562 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
563 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
564 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
565 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
566 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
567 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
568 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
569 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
570 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
571 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
572 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
573 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
574 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
575 La Carboneria 06-2017
576 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
577 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
578 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
579 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
580 FRGo Junior U16 2017
581 FRGo Junior U20 2017
582 FRGo Junior U12 2017
583 Cheshire Open 06-2017
584 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
585 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
586 Rating Tournament 06-2017
587 La Carboneria 05-2017
588 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
589 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
590 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
591 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
592 Dutch Championship 05-2017
593 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
594 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
595 Lariks-17 05-2017
596 Olomouc 2017
597 Odense tournament 05-2017
598 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
599 Winter Tournament 05-2017
600 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
601 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
602 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
603 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
604 New Year Tournament 04-2017
605 Essen 2017
606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
609 Maidenhead 04-2017
610 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
611 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
612 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
613 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
614 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
615 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
616 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
617 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
618 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
619 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
620 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
621 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
622 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
623 Trys karaliai 2017
624 Jusandan 2017
625 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
626 La Carboneria 02-2017
627 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
628 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
629 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
630 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
631 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
632 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
633 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
634 London Open 01-2017
635 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
636 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
637 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
638 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
639 New Year Tournament 52-2016
640 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
641 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
642 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
643 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
644 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
645 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
646 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
647 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
648 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
649 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
650 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
651 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
652 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
653 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
654 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
655 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
656 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
657 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
658 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
659 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
660 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
661 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
662 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
663 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
664 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
665 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
666 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
667 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
668 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
669 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
670 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
671 Youth west tournament 50-2016
672 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
673 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
674 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
675 Winter Tournament 50-2016
676 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
677 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
678 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
679 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
680 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
681 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
682 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
683 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
684 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
685 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
686 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
687 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
688 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
689 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
690 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
691 Cork Go Tournament 2016
692 Udine2016
693 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
694 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
695 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
696 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
697 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
698 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
699 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
700 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
701 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
702 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
703 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
704 British Youth Championship 48-2016
705 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
706 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
707 Coventry 48-2016
708 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
709 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
710 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
711 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
712 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
713 Turku Championship 2016
714 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
715 Gothenburg Open 2016
716 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
717 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
718 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
719 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
720 Austrian Open 2016
721 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
722 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
723 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
724 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
725 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
726 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
727 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
728 Go Baron 2016
729 City Championship 47-2016
730 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
731 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
732 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
733 Register now for the Kranich 2016
734 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
735 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
736 Cup of Kyiv 2016
737 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
738 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
739 GO Open Opava 2016
740 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
741 Three Peaks 46-2016
742 Club Tournament 45-2016
743 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
744 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
745 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
746 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
747 Kauno GO taure 2016
748 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
749 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
750 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
751 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
752 Helsinki Casual 2016
753 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
754 Challengers 44-2016
755 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
756 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
757 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
758 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
759 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
760 Norwegian Championship 2016
761 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
762 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
763 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
764 Wessex 44-2016
765 Cordenons2016
766 Mannheimer Aji 2016
767 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
768 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
769 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
770 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
771 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
772 Fredericia Autumn 2016
773 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
774 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
775 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
776 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
777 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
778 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
779 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
780 Hobby 2016
781 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
782 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
783 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
784 Torneo di Pisa 2016
785 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
786 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
787 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
788 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
789 Autumn Sente 43-2016
790 Folka tournament 42-2016
791 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
792 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
793 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
794 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
795 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
796 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
797 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
798 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
799 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
800 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
801 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
802 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
803 SM2-karsinta 2016
804 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
805 Bochumer Bambus 2016
806 Slovenian Championship 2016
807 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
808 Sheffield 41-2016
809 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
810 GO Open Mikulov 2016
811 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
812 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
813 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
814 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
815 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
816 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
817 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
818 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
819 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
820 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
821 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
822 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
823 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
824 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
825 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
826 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
827 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
828 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
829 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
830 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
831 Stockholm Open 2016
832 Club Tournament 40-2016
833 La Carboneria 39-2016
834 report European Students Go Championship 2016
835 Czech Championship 39-2016
836 Copenhagen Open 2016
837 Stuttgart 2016
838 Swindon 39-2016
839 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
840 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
841 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
842 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
843 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
844 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
845 Cup of Rivne 2016
846 Belfast Open 2016
847 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
848 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
849 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
850 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
851 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
852 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
853 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
854 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
855 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
856 Zory 38-2016
857 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
858 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
859 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
860 Cornish Open 37-2016
861 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
862 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
863 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
864 City Day Tournament 37-2016
865 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
866 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
867 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
868 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
869 Delfts Toernooi 2016
870 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
871 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
872 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
873 Northern 36-2016
874 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
875 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
876 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
877 Scottish League 36-2016
878 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
879 Torneo di Este 2016
880 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
881 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
882 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
883 Cup of Perm 36-2016
884 Far East Tournament 36-2016
885 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
886 Moravian Open 35-2016
887 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
888 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
889 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
890 Jaakko Munkki 2016
891 MSO Open 35-2016
892 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
893 Nami Go 35-2016
894 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
895 eGoban Cup 2016
896 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
897 Naisten SM 2016
898 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
899 Zomergo 2016
900 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
901 Odense August 2016
902 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
903 Arundel 34-2016
904 The European Women Go Championship 2016
905 Tallinn 2016
906 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
907 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
908 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
909 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
910 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
911 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
912 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
913 Polish Championship League 33-2016
914 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
915 Scottish League 33-2016
916 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
917 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
918 Kyiv Summer 2016
919 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
920 Kylma Kivi 2016
921 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
922 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
923 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
924 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
925 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
926 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
927 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
928 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
929 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
930 Open de Lisboa 2016
931 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
932 Tampereen Kesae 2016
933 Moletu taure 2016
934 Moletai Rapid 2016
935 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
936 Serbian Cup 2016
937 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
938 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
939 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
940 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
941 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
942 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
943 Go Camp 2016
944 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
945 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
946 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
947 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
948 La Carboneria 27-2016
949 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
950 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
951 Scottish League 27-2016
952 GGT2016
953 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
954 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
955 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
956 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
957 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
958 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
959 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
960 Milton Keynes 26-2016
961 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
962 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
963 Chess grandmasters playing Go
964 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
965 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
966 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
967 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
968 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
969 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
970 Welsh Open 25-2016
971 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
972 Club tournament 25-2016
973 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
974 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
975 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
976 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
977 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
978 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
979 Durham 24-2016
980 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
981 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
982 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
983 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
984 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
985 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
986 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
987 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
988 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
989 Csiki Cup 2016
990 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
991 Scottish Open 22-2016
992 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
993 Challengers 22-2016
994 Odense Summer 2016
995 Semifinala CN 2016
996 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
997 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
998 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
999 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1000 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1001 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1002 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1003 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1004 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1005 Tartu Spring 2016
1006 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1007 Strasbourg2016
1008 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1009 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1010 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1011 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1012 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1013 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1014 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1015 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1016 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1017 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1018 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1019 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1020 Kidocup Main 2016
1021 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1022 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1023 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1024 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1025 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1026 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1027 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1028 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1029 Moletai 2016
1030 Croatia Open 19-2016
1031 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1032 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1033 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1034 Scottish League 19-2016
1035 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1036 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1037 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1038 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1039 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1040 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1041 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1042 La Carboneria 19-2016
1043 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1044 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1045 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1046 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1047 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1048 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1049 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1050 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1051 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1052 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1053 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1054 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1055 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1056 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1057 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1058 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1059 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1060 Candidates 18-2016
1061 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1062 CN Tineret 2016
1063 Club tournament 17-2016
1064 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1065 Danish Championship 2016
1066 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1067 Oslo Open 2016
1068 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1069 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1070 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1071 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1072 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1073 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1074 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1075 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1076 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1077 Ascona 2016
1078 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1079 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1080 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1081 Martinicup 17-2016
1082 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1083 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1084 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1085 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1086 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1087 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1088 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1089 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1090 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1091 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1092 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1093 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1094 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1095 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1096 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1097 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1098 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1099 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1100 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1101 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1102 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1103 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1104 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1105 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1106 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1107 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1108 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1109 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1110 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1111 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1112 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1113 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1114 Good mood 16-2016
1115 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1116 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1117 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1118 Fredericia Spring 2016
1119 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1120 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1121 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1122 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1123 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1124 Apeldoorn 2016
1125 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1126 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1127 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1128 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1129 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1130 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1131 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1132 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1133 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1134 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1135 British Open 14-2016
1136 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1137 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1138 District Groningen 14-2016
1139 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1140 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1141 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1142 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1143 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1144 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1145 Go Festival 13-2016
1146 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1147 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1148 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1149 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1150 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1151 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1152 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1153 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1154 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1155 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1156 Nordic Championships 2016
1157 Club Tournament 12-2016
1158 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1159 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1160 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1161 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1162 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1163 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1164 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1165 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1166 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1167 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1168 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1169 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1170 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1171 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1172 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1173 OPEN IGC 2016
1174 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1175 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1176 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1177 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1178 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1179 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1180 Nikorai do 12-2016
1181 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1182 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1183 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1184 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1185 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1186 Trigantius 11-2016
1187 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1188 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1189 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1190 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1191 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1192 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1193 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1194 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1195 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1196 Skye 10-2016
1197 Dragon Cup 2016
1198 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1199 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1200 La Carboneria 10-2016
1201 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1202 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1203 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1204 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1205 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1206 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1207 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1208 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1209 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1210 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1211 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1212 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1213 Odense Winter 2016
1214 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1215 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1216 Kido Cup 08-2016
1217 Foras 2016
1218 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1219 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1220 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1221 La Carboneria 08-2016
1222 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1223 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1224 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1225 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1226 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1227 La Carboneria 07-2016
1228 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1229 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1230 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1231 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1232 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1233 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1234 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1235 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1236 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1237 Helsinki Open 2016
1238 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1239 Good mood 06-2016
1240 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1241 Haags Toernooi 2016
1242 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1243 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1244 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1245 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1246 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1247 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1248 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1249 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1250 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1251 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1252 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1253 Hana Cup 05-2016
1254 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1255 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1256 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1257 La Carboneria 04-2016
1258 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1259 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1260 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1261 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1262 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1263 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1264 Maidenhead 03-2016
1265 Essen 2016
1266 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1267 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1268 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1269 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1270 Trys karaliai 2016
1271 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1272 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1273 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1274 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1275 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1276 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1277 Jusandan 02-2016
1278 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1279 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1280 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1281 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1282 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1283 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1284 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1285 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1286 London Open 01-2016
1287 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1288 Club tournament 01-2016
1289 Restart of EuroGoTV
1290 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1291 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1292 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1293 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1294 Close to be back online!!
1295 And....will we be back?!!
1296 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1297 Challengers 22-2015
1298 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1299 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1300 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1301 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1302 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1303 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1304 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1305 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1306 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1307 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1308 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1309 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1310 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1311 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1312 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1313 Chinese National Team Championship results
1314 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1315 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1316 Bracknell 21-2015
1317 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1318 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1319 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1320 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1321 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1322 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1323 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1324 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1325 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1326 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1327 Swedish Championships 2015
1328 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1329 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1330 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1331 La Carboneria 20-2015
1332 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1333 XVIII Madrid 2015
1334 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1335 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1336 Chinese National Team Championship
1337 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1338 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1339 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1340 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1341 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1342 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1343 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1344 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1345 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1346 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1347 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1348 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1349 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1350 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1351 GLOBIS Cup and more
1352 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1353 Apeldoorn 2015
1354 Candidates 19-2015
1355 Danish Championship 2015
1356 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1357 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1358 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1359 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1360 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1361 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1362 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1363 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1364 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1365 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1366 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1367 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1368 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1369 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1370 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1371 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1372 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1373 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1374 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1375 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1376 Oslo Open 2015
1377 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1378 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1379 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1380 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1381 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1382 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1383 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1384 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1385 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1386 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1387 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1388 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1389 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1390 Open EPFL 2015
1391 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1392 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1393 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1394 Fredericia Spring 2015
1395 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1396 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1397 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1398 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1399 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1400 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1401 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1402 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1403 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1404 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1405 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1406 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1407 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1408 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1409 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1410 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1411 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1412 Club Tournament 16-2015
1413 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1414 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1415 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1416 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1417 GO Open Plzen 2015
1418 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1419 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1420 Oulun Kevat 2015
1421 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1422 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1423 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1424 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1425 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1426 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1427 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1428 Nordic Championship 2015
1429 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1430 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1431 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1432 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1433 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1434 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1435 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1436 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1437 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1438 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1439 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1440 Go Festival 14-2015
1441 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1442 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1443 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1444 British Open 14-2015
1445 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1446 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1447 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1448 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1449 3la 13-2015
1450 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1451 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1452 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1453 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1454 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1455 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1456 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1457 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1458 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1459 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1460 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1461 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1462 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1463 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1464 Erlangen 2015
1465 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1466 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1467 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1468 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1469 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1470 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1471 Club Tournament 13-2015
1472 GO for Luzern 2015
1473 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1474 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1475 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1476 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1477 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1478 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1479 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1480 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1481 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1482 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1483 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1484 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1485 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1486 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1487 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1488 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1489 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1490 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1491 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1492 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1493 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1494 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1495 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1496 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1497 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1498 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1499 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1500 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1501 Betting on the next move is back!
1502 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1503 La Carboneria 11-2015
1504 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1505 Trigantius 11-2015
1506 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1507 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1508 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1509 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1510 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1511 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1512 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1513 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1514 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1515 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1516 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1517 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1518 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1519 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1520 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1521 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1522 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1523 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1524 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1525 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1526 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1527 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1528 La Carboneria 09-2015
1529 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1530 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1531 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1532 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1533 Kido Cup 09-2015
1534 Club Tournament 09-2015
1535 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1536 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1537 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1538 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1539 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1540 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1541 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1542 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1543 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1544 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1545 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1546 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1547 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1548 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1549 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1550 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1551 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1552 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1553 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1554 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1555 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1556 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1557 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1558 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1559 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1560 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1561 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1562 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1563 Club Tournament 07-2015
1564 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1565 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1566 EGF Academy
1567 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1568 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1569 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1570 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1571 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1572 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1573 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1574 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1575 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1576 NOW LIVE
1577 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1578 Larix-2015
1579 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1580 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1581 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1582 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1583 13th TIS 06-2015
1584 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1585 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1586 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1587 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1588 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1589 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1590 Odense New Year 2015
1591 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1592 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1593 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1594 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1595 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1596 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1597 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1598 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1599 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1600 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1601 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1602 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1603 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1604 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1605 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1606 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1607 Maidenhead 05-2015
1608 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1609 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1610 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1611 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1612 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1613 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1614 New Improved Search Function
1615 Jusandan 2015
1616 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1617 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1618 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1619 Torneo della Befana 2015
1620 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1621 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1622 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1623 2015 Irish championship league
1624 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1625 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1626 Essen 2015
1627 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1628 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1629 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1630 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1631 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1632 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1633 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1634 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1635 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1636 London Open 01-2015
1637 Club tournament 01-2015
1638 2015
1639 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1640 La Carboneria 01-2014
1641 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1642 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1643 New Year tournament 01-2014
1644 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1645 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1646 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1647 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1648 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1649 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1650 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1651 2014 Li Min Cup
1652 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1653 AGOCA League 52-2014
1654 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1655 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1656 La Carboneria 52-2014
1657 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1658 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1659 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1660 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1661 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1662 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1663 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1664 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1665 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1666 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1667 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1668 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1669 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1670 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1671 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1672 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1673 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1674 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1675 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1676 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1677 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1678 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1679 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1680 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1681 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1682 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1683 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1684 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1685 Czech Female Championship 2014
1686 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1687 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1688 Italian Championship 2014
1689 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1690 Paris Meijin A 2014
1691 Paris Meijin B 2014
1692 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1693 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1694 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1695 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1696 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1697 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1698 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1699 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1700 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1701 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1702 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1703 South London: teachers 50-2014
1704 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1705 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1706 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1707 Odense Christmas 2014
1708 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1709 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1710 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1711 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1712 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1713 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1714 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1715 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1716 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1717 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1718 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1719 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1720 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1721 La Carboneria 48-2014
1722 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1723 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1724 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1725 Mangafest 2014
1726 Gothenburg Open 2014
1727 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1728 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1729 Turku Championship 48-2014
1730 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1731 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1732 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1733 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1734 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1735 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1736 Club tournament 47-2014
1737 La Carboneria 47-2014
1738 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1739 Three Peaks 47-2014
1740 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1741 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1742 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1743 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1744 City Championship 47-2014
1745 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1746 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1747 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1748 Salzburg2014
1749 Kauno taure 2014
1750 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1751 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1752 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1753 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1754 Letchworth 46-2014
1755 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1756 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1757 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1758 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1759 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1760 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1761 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1762 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1763 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1764 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1765 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1766 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1767 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1768 Fredericia Open 2014
1769 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1770 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1771 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1772 Wessex 44-2014
1773 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1774 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1775 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1776 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1777 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1778 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1779 Brussels 2014
1780 Oulun Syksy 2014
1781 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1782 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1783 La Carboneria 44-2014
1784 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1785 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1786 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1787 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1788 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1789 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1790 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1791 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1792 Open Porto 2014
1793 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1794 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1795 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1796 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1797 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1798 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1799 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1800 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1801 Tenuki 2014
1802 Slovenian Championship 2014
1803 Club Tournament 42-2014
1804 BGA Title Match 2014
1805 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1806 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1807 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1808 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1809 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1810 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1811 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1812 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1813 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1814 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1815 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1816 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1817 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1818 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1819 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1820 European Student Go Championship 2014
1821 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1822 Helsinki Casual 2014
1823 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1824 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1825 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1826 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1827 Club Tournament 41-2014
1828 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1829 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1830 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1831 Man v Machine
1832 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1833 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1834 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1835 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1836 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1837 Swindon 40-2014
1838 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1839 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1840 Cup of Rivne 2014
1841 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1842 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1843 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1844 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1845 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1846 Zurich Tournament 2014
1847 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1848 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1849 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1850 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1851 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1852 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1853 Shropshire 39-2014
1854 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1855 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1856 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1857 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1858 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1859 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1860 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1861 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1862 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1863 Cornish Open 38-2014
1864 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1865 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1866 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1867 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1868 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1869 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1870 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1871 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1872 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1873 Northern 37-2014
1874 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1875 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1876 City Day 37-2014
1877 Odense Harvest 2014
1878 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1879 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1880 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1881 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1882 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1883 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1884 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1885 International Go Cup 37-2014
1886 Mangalia open 36-2014
1887 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1888 EZERAI 2014
1889 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1890 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1891 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1892 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1893 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1894 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1895 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1896 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1897 Belfast 2014
1898 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1899 MSO Open 35-2014
1900 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1901 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1902 Stockholm Open 2014
1903 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1904 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1905 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1906 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1907 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1908 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1909 Zomergo_2014
1910 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1911 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1912 2014 August Tournament
1913 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1914 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1915 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1916 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1917 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1918 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1919 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1920 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1921 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1922 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1923 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1924 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1925 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1926 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1927 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1928 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1929 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1930 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1931 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1932 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1933 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1934 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1935 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1936 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1937 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1938 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1939 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1940 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1941 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1942 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1943 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1944 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1945 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1946 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1947 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1948 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1949 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1950 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1951 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1952 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1953 Part 2
1954 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1955 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1956 2014 July Tournament
1957 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1958 Croatian open go championship 2014
1959 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1960 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1961 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1962 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1963 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1964 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1965 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1966 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1967 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1968 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1969 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1970 CPT2014Amstelveen
1971 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1972 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1973 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1974 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1975 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1976 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1977 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1978 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1979 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1980 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1981 Czech Championship 27-2014
1982 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1983 IGA Correspondence Championship
1984 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1985 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1986 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1987 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1988 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1989 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1990 Club Tournament 26-2014
1991 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1992 Welsh Open 26-2014
1993 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1994 EWGC 2014
1995 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1996 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1997 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1998 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1999 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2000 Vienna 2014
2001 Durham 25-2014
2002 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2003 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2004 Iron Man 2014
2005 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2006 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2007 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2008 Club Tournament 24-2014
2009 Open Lisboa 2014
2010 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2011 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2012 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2013 Kidocup 2014-Main
2014 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2015 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2016 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2017 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2018 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2019 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2020 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2021 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2022 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2023 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2024 Swedish Championship 2014
2025 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2026 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2027 Club Tournament 23-2014
2028 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2029 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2030 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2031 Victory Cup 23-2014
2032 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2033 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2034 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2035 Scottish Open 22-2014
2036 Challengers 22-2014
2037 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2038 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2039 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2040 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2041 Apeldoorn 2014
2042 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2043 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2044 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2045 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2046 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2047 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2048 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2049 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2050 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2051 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2052 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2053 La Carboneria 21-2014
2054 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2055 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2056 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2057 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2058 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2059 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2060 Freiburg 2014
2061 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2062 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2063 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2064 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2065 Open IGC 2014
2066 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2067 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2068 Danish Championship 2014
2069 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2070 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2071 XVII Madrid 2014
2072 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2073 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2074 Bracknell 20-2014
2075 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2076 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2077 Oslo Open 2014
2078 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2079 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2080 La Carboneria 19-2014
2081 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2082 Candidates 19-2014
2083 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2084 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2085 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2086 Go for Luzern 2014
2087 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2088 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2089 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2090 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2091 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2092 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2093 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2094 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2095 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2096 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2097 Club Tournament 18-2014
2098 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2099 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2100 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2101 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2102 Martinicup 17-2014
2103 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2104 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2105 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2106 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2107 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2108 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2109 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2110 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2111 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2112 Nordic Championship 2014
2113 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2114 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2115 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2116 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2117 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2118 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2119 Tournaments coming up
2120 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2121 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2122 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2123 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2124 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2125 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2126 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2127 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2128 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2129 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2130 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2131 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2132 Tula Cup 15-2014
2133 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2134 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2135 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2136 Antwerpen 2014
2137 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2138 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2139 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2140 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2141 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2142 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2143 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2144 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2145 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2146 La Carboneria 15-2014
2147 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2148 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2149 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2150 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2151 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2152 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2153 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2154 Birmingham 14-2014
2155 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2156 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2157 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2158 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2159 La Carboneria 13-2014
2160 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2161 Kani6 2014
2162 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2163 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2164 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2165 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2166 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2167 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2168 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2169 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2170 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2171 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2172 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2173 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2174 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2175 Skye 12-2014
2176 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2177 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2178 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2179 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2180 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2181 Vasteras Open 2014
2182 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2183 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2184 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2185 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2186 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2187 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2188 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2189 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2190 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2191 Trigantius 11-2014
2192 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2193 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2194 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2195 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2196 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2197 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2198 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2199 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2200 Go Festival 10-2014
2201 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2202 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2203 British Open 10-2014
2204 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2205 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2206 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2207 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2208 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2209 La Carboneria 09-2014
2210 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2211 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2212 Kido Cup 09-2014
2213 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2214 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2215 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2216 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2217 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2218 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2219 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2220 La Carboneria 08-2014
2221 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2222 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2223 2014 Confucius Cup
2224 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2225 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2226 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2227 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2228 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2229 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2230 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2231 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2232 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2233 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2234 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2235 Haags Toernooi 2014
2236 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2237 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2238 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2239 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2240 12th TIS 07-2014
2241 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2242 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2243 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2244 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2245 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2246 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2247 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2248 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2249 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2250 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2251 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2252 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2253 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2254 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2255 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2256 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2257 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2258 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2259 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2260 Odense Winter 05-2014
2261 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2262 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2263 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2264 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2265 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2266 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2267 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2268 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2269 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2270 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2271 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2272 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2273 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2274 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2275 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2276 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2277 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2278 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2279 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2280 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2281 La Carboneria 04-2014
2282 Trys Karaliai 2014
2283 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2284 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2285 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2286 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2287 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2288 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2289 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2290 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2291 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2292 Maidenhead 04-2014
2293 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2294 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2295 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2296 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2297 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2298 Torneo Befana 2014
2299 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2300 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2301 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2302 British Open Now Open to All
2303 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2304 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2305 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2306 London Open 01-2014
2307 Takapotku Open 2014
2308 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2309 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2310 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2311 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2312 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2313 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2314 Club tournament 01-2014
2315 British Open Not So Open
2316 Udine2013
2317 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2318 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2319 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2320 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2321 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2322 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2323 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2324 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2325 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2326 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2327 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2328 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2329 La Carboneria 52-2013
2330 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2331 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2332 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2333 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2334 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2335 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2336 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2337 Odense Christmas 2013
2338 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2339 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2340 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2341 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2342 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2343 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2344 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2345 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2346 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2347 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2348 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2349 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2350 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2351 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2352 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2353 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2354 2013 South London double kyu
2355 2013 South London mid kyu
2356 2013 South London top kyu
2357 2013 South London teachers tournament
2358 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2359 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2360 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2361 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2362 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2363 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2364 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2365 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2366 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2367 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2368
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2369 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2370 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2371 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2372 Coventry 49-2013
2373 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2374 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2375 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2376 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2377 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2378 BGA Title Match 2013
2379 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2380 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2381 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2382 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2383 week 48 live TV events
2384 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2385 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2386 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2387 La Carboneria 48-2013
2388 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2389 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2390 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2391 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2392 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2393 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2394 week 47 2013 live TV events
2395 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2396 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2397 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2398 City Championship 47-2013
2399 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2400 Three Peaks 47-2013
2401 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2402 Gladiatore 2013
2403 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2404 League of Legends
2405 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2406 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2407 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2408 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2409 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2410 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2411 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2412 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2413 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2414 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2415 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2416 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2417 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2418 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2419 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2420 Study Tournament 46-2013
2421 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2422 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2423 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2424 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2425 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2426 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2427 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2428 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2429 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2430 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2431 European Go Student Championship 2013
2432 Gothenburg Open 2013
2433 Helsinki Casual 2013
2434 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2435 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2436 Open Porto 2013
2437 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2438 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2439 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2440 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2441 La Carboneria 44-2013
2442 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2443 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2444 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2445 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2446 Wessex 44-2013
2447 Belfast Open 2013
2448 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2449 Austrian Open 2013
2450 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2451 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2452 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2453 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2454 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2455 Tenuki 2013
2456 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2457 Slovenian Championship 2013
2458 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2459 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2460 Norwegian Championship 2013
2461 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2462 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2463 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2464 Mikulov Open 2013
2465 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2466 Indis 2013
2467 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2468 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2469 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2470 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2471 East Midlands 2013
2472 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2473 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2474 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2475 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2476 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2477 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2478 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2479 Czech Championship 2013
2480 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2481 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2482 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2483 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2484 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2485 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2486 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2487 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2488 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2489 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2490 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2491 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2492 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2493 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2494 Oulun Syksy 2013
2495 Board Games Festival 2013
2496 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2497 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2498 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2499 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2500 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2501 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2502 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2503 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2504 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2505 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2506 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2507 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2508 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2509 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2510 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2511 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2512 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2513 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2514 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2515 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2516 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2517 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2518 Cup of Perm 2013
2519 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2520 Shropshire 2013
2521 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2522 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2523 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2524 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2525 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2526 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2527 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2528 SM1-karsinta 2013
2529 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2530 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2531 Nuorten SM 2013
2532 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2533 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2534 City Day Tornament 2013
2535 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2536 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2537 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2538 Cornish Open 2013
2539 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2540 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2541 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2542 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2543 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2544 Russian Female Championship 2013
2545 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2546 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2547 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2548 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2549 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2550 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2551 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2552 Brno Tournament 2013
2553 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2554 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2555 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2556 Northern 2013
2557 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2558 Summer Tournament 2013
2559 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2560 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2561 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2562 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2563 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2564 MSO Open 2013
2565 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2566 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2567 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2568 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2569 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2570 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2571 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2572 Odense August 2013
2573 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2574 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2575 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2576 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2577 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2578 Pogo Open 2013
2579 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2580 World Youth Championship 2013
2581 Vladimir Open 2013
2582 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2583 Stockholm Open 2013
2584 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2585 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2586 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2587 Odesa Golden 2013
2588 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2589 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2590 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2591 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2592 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2593 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2594 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2595 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2596 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2597 Leksand Open 2013
2598 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2599 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2600 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2601 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2602 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2603 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2604 Samsung Cup 2013
2605 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2606 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2607 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2608 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2609 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2610 District Groningen 2013
2611 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2612 Moyo Open 2013
2613 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2614 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2615 Russian Team Championship 2013
2616 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2617 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2618 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2619 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2620 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2621 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2622 Summer Go Camp 2013
2623 Milton Keynes 2013
2624 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2625 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2626 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2627 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2628 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2629 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2630 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2631 Kieler Turnier 2013
2632 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2633 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2634 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2635 Charlie Marlow 2013
2636 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2637 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2638 Romanian National Championship 2013
2639 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2640 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2641 Mangalia Open 2013
2642 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2643 Welsh Open 2013
2644 8th Marathon 2013
2645 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2646 Durham 2013
2647 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2648 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2649 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2650 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2651 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2652 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2653 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2654 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2655 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2656 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2657 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2658 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2659 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2660 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2661 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2662 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2663 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2664 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2665 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2666 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2667 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2668 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2669 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2670 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2671 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2672 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2673 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2674 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2675 Arundel 2013
2676 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2677 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2678 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2679 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2680 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2681 Cup of Rivne 2013
2682 Fredericia Open 2013
2683 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2684 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2685 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2686 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2687 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2688 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2689 Scottish Open 2013
2690 Challengers 2013
2691 Apeldoorn 2013
2692 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2693 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2694 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2695 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2696 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2697 Championship of Perm 2013
2698 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2699 Kido Cup 2013
2700 Go in Duketown 2013
2701 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2702 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2703 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2704 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2705 Open Lisboa 2013
2706 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2707 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2708 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2709 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2710 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2711 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2712 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2713 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2714 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2715 Swedish Championship 2013
2716 Teden Mladih 2013
2717 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2718 Bracknell 2013
2719 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2720 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2721 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2722 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2723 Amsterdam International 2013
2724 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2725 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2726 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2727 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2728 Young Masters League 2013
2729 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2730 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2731 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2732 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2733 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2734 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2735 Go for Luzern 2013
2736 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2737 Riga Open Go 2013
2738 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2739 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2740 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2741 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2742 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2743 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2744 Martinicup 2013
2745 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2746 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2747 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2748 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2749 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2750 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2751 Danish Championship 2013
2752 Spring tournament 2013
2753 MSU Go Championship-2013
2754 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2755 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2756 Birmingham 2013
2757 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2758 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2759 Oslo Open 2013
2760 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2761 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2762 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2763 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2764 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2765 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2766 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2767 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2768 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2769 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2770 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2771 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2772 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2773 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2774 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2775 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2776 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2777 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2778 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2779 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2780 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2781 Go Open Plzen 2013
2782 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2783 British Open 2013
2784 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2785 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2786 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2787 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2788 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2789 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2790 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2791 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2792 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2793 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2794 Avignon Tournament 2013
2795 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2796 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2797 Go Festival 2013
2798 Passover Tournament 2013
2799 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2800 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2801 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2802 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2803 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2804 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2805 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2806 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2807 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2808 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2809 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2810 Handicap Tournament 2013
2811 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2812 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2813 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2814 Oulun Kevat 2013
2815 rovnodennost 2013
2816 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2817 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2818 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2819 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2820 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2821 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2822 go7ix 2013
2823 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2824 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2825 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2826 British Youth Championship 2013
2827 Paris tournament 2013
2828 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2829 Cup of Tula 2013
2830 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2831 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2832 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2833 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2834 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2835 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2836 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2837 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2838 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2839 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2840 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2841 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2842 Trigantius 2013
2843 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2844 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2845 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2846 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2847 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2848 Fredericia Spring 2013
2849 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2850 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2851 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2852 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2853 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2854 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2855 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2856 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2857 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2858 2013 Confucius Cup
2859 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2860 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2861 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2862 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2863 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2864 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2865 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2866 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2867 Oxford Ladder 2013
2868 Blansko Tournament 2013
2869 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2870 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2871 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2872 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2873 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2874 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2875 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2876 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2877 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2878 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2879 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2880 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2881 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2882 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2883 Vasteras Open 2013
2884 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2885 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2886 Cassovia Cup 2013
2887 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2888 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2889 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2890 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2891 FORAS 2013
2892 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2893 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2894 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2895 Tiger beats Miffy
2896 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2897 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2898 Cheshire Open 2013
2899 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2900 Winner`s sonata 2013
2901 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2902 Haags Toernooi 2013
2903 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2904 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2905 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2906 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2907 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2908 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2909 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2910 Festival Lariks 2013
2911 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2912 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2913 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2914 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2915 Odense Winter 2013
2916 Antony Tournament 2013
2917 Orsay Tournament 2013
2918 National Veteran Championship 2013
2919 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2920 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2921 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2922 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2923 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2924 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2925 Dutch Championship 2013
2926 Maidenhead 2013
2927 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2928 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2929 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2930 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2931 Winter Tournament 2013
2932 Jusandan 2013
2933 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2934 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2935 Wintergo 2012 2013
2936 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2937 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2938 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2939 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2940 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2941 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2942 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2943 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2944 Trys Karaliai 2013
2945 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2946 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2947 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2948 Essen 2013
2949 Decin Tournament 2013
2950 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2951 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2952 Torneo della Befana 2013
2953 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2954 La Carboneria 2013
2955 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2956 London Open 2013
2957 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2958 2013
2959 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2960 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2961 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2962 SM-finaali 2012
2963 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2964 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2965 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2966 GO7 Rapid 2012
2967 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2968 .Three dragons. 2012
2969 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2970 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2971 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2972 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2973 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2974 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2975 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2976 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2977 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2978 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2979 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2980 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2981 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2982 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2983 Championship of Karelia 2012
2984 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2985 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2986 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2987 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2988 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2989 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2990 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2991 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2992 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2993 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2994 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2995 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2996 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2997 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2998 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2999 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3000 David 2012
3001 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3002 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3003 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3004 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3005 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3006 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3007 Go Baron Finals Match
3008 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3009 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3010 38th Serbian championship 2012
3011 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3012 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3013 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3014 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3015 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3016 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3017 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3018 Polish Championship League 2012
3019 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3020 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3021 Coventry 2012
3022 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3023 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3024 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3025 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3026 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3027 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3028 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3029 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3030 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3031 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3032 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3033 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3034 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3035 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3036 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3037 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3038 UCC Open 2012
3039 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3040 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3041 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3042 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3043 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3044 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3045 Three Peaks 2012
3046 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3047 17th November Tournament 2012
3048 Il Gladiatore 2012
3049 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3050 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3051 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3052 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3053 On cherche un traducteur.
3054 Autumn Tournament 2012
3055 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3056 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3057 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3058 Austrian Open 2012
3059 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3060 Odense November 2012
3061 Berlin Go Week 2012
3062 Goeteborg Open 2012
3063 Oulun Syksy 2012
3064 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3065 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3066 Wessex 2012
3067 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3068 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3069 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3070 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3071 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3072 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3073 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3074 Salzburg 2012
3075 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3076 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3077 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3078 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3079 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3080 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3081 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3082 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3083 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3084 Palava Tournament 2012
3085 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3086 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3087 East Midlands 2012
3088 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3089 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3090 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3091 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3092 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3093 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3094 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3095 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3096 Norwegian Championship 2012
3097 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3098 Czech Female Championship 2012
3099 Czech Go Championship 2012
3100 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3101 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3102 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3103 Shodan Trophy 2012
3104 "Crow in a starry sky"
3105 Open Porto 2012
3106 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3107 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3108 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3109 Slovenian Championship 2012
3110 Board Games Festival 2012
3111 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3112 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3113 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3114 ProGO match- sept 2012
3115 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3116 Israeli Championship 2012
3117 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3118 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3119 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3120 Shropshire 2012
3121 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3122 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3123 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3124 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3125 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3126 Swindon 2012
3127 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3128 BGA Title Match 2012
3129 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3130 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3131 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3132 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3133 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3134 Cornish Open 2012
3135 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3136 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3137 Visegrad tour 2012
3138 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3139 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3140 Helsinki Casual 2012
3141 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3142 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3143 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3144 Northern 2012
3145 Campionato italiano 2012
3146 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3147 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3148 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3149 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3150 SM1-karsinta 2012
3151 European Female Championship 2012
3152 European Cup 2012
3153 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3154 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3155 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3156 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3157 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3158 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3159 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3160 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3161 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3162 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3163 Summer Tournament 2012
3164 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3165 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3166 Zurich 2012
3167 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3168 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3169 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3170 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3171 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3172 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3173 Russian Female Championship 2012
3174 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3175 MSO Open 2012
3176 Russian Women Championship
3177 Interview with Andrew Kay
3178 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3179 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3180 French Open Championship 2012
3181 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3182 Taiwanese Go stars
3183 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3184 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3185 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3186 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3187 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3188 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3189 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3190 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3191 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3192 Trickmove of the year!
3193 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3194 Lai Yu-Cheng
3195 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3196 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3197 WMSG 2012 day 3
3198 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3199 WMSG 2012 day 2
3200 WMSG 2012 day 1
3201 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3202 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3203 Interview with Jan Simara
3204 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3205 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3206 Altay Cup 2012
3207 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3208 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3209 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3210 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3211 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3212 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3213 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3214 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3215 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3216 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3217 TurkuGP 2012
3218 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3219 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3220 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3221 Moyo Open 2012
3222 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3223 Oulun Kesa 2012
3224 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3225 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3226 Bergen Open 2012
3227 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3228 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3229 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3230 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3231 Youth Go Camp 2012
3232 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3233 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3234 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3235 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3236 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3237 Russian Team Championship 2012
3238 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3239 Romanian Summer camp
3240 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3241 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3242 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3243 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3244 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3245 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3246 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3247 Freiburg 2012
3248 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3249 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3250 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3251 Milton Keynes 2012
3252 Leksand Open 2012
3253 Welsh Open 2012
3254 Graz 2012
3255 Durham 2012
3256 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3257 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3258 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3259 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3260 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3261 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3262 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3263 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3264 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3265 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3266 Takapotku Open 2012
3267 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3268 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3269 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3270 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3271 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3272 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3273 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3274 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3275 Cup of Rivne 2012
3276 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3277 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3278 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3279 Open Lx 2012
3280 Hungarian GP 2012
3281 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3282 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3283 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3284 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3285 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3286 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3287 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3288 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3289 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3290 Challengers 2012
3291 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3292 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3293 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3294 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3295 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3296 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3297 European Pair Go Championship
3298 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3299 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3300 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3301 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3302 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3303 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3304 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3305 Galway Tournament 2012
3306 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3307 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3308 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3309 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3310 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3311 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3312 Kidocup 2012
3313 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3314 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3315 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3316 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3317 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3318 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3319 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3320 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3321 Swedish Championship 2012
3322 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3323 Turniej Majowy 2012
3324 Scottish Open 2012
3325 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3326 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3327 Bracknell 2012
3328 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3329 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3330 Vetruse Cup 2012
3331 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3332 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3333 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3334 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3335 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3336 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3337 San Marino CON 2012
3338 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3339 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3340 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3341 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3342 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3343 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3344 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3345 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3346 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3347 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3348 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3349 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3350 Tartu Spring 2012
3351 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3352 Candidates 2012
3353 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3354 Britain seeks new leader
3355 Apeldoorn 2012
3356 Danish Championship 2012
3357 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3358 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3359 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3360 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3361 3. Giessener T19 2012
3362 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3363 Young Masters League 2012
3364 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3365 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3366 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3367 Oslo Open 2012
3368 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3369 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3370 Porfirion Cup 2012
3371 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3372 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3373 V.Valek memorial 2012
3374 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3375 British Open 2012
3376 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3377 Martinicup 2012
3378 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3379 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3380 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3381 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3382 Spring Tournament 2012
3383 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3384 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3385 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3386 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3387 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3388 Side Tournament 2012
3389 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3390 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3391 Slovenian open 2012
3392 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3393 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3394 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3395 Passover Tournament 2012
3396 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3397 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3398 2012 Canadian Open
3399 Nordic Championship 2012
3400 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3401 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3402 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3403 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3404 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3405 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3406 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3407 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3408 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3409 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3410 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3411 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3412 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3413 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3414 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3415 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3416 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3417 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3418 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3419 Go Open Plzen 2012
3420 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3421 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3422 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3423 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3424 Arundel 2012
3425 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3426 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3427 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3428 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3429 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3430 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3431 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3432 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3433 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3434 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3435 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3436 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3437 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3438 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3439 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3440 Next tournaments in France
3441 British Youth Championship 2012
3442 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3443 Skye 2012
3444 Ishi Open 2012
3445 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3446 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3447 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3448 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3449 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3450 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3451 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3452 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3453 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3454 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3455 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3456 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3457 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3458 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3459 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3460 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3461 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3462 Trigantius 2012
3463 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3464 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3465 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3466 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3467 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3468 Black Stone 2012
3469 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3470 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3471 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3472 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3473 2012 Confucius Cup
3474 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3475 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3476 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3477 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3478 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3479 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3480 Kido Cup 2012
3481 Poznan Casual 2012
3482 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3483 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3484 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3485 Oxford Ladder 2012
3486 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3487 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3488 World Student Championship 2012
3489 Blansko Tournament 2012
3490 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3491 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3492 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3493 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3494 Nottingham 2012
3495 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3496 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3497 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3498 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3499 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3500 zjAva 2012
3501 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3502 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3503 Oxford 2012
3504 FORAS 2012
3505 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3506 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3507 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3508 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3509 Cheshire Open 2012
3510 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3511 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3512 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3513 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3514 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3515 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3516 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3517 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3518 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3519 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3520 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3521 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3522 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3523 EYGC 2012
3524 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3525 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3526 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3527 Winter`s sonata 2012
3528 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3529 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3530 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3531 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3532 Bydgoszcz 2012
3533 Dutch Championship 2012
3534 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3535 Some news from France
3536 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3537 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3538 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3539 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3540 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3541 Warszawa 2012
3542 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3543 2011 British Small Board Championship
3544 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3545 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3546 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3547 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3548 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3549 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3550 National Veteran Championship 2012
3551 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3552 Essen 2012
3553 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3554 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3555 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3556 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3557 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3558 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3559 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3560 Club Tournament 2012
3561 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3562 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3563 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3564 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3565 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3566 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3567 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3568 Black Stone 1-2012
3569 Trys Karaliai 2012
3570 La Carboneria 2012
3571 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3572 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3573 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3574 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3575 London Open 2011
3576 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3577 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3578 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3579 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3580 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3581 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3582 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3583 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3584 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3585 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3586 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3587 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3588 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3589 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3590 Legends Cadiz 2011
3591 The 2011 Oporto Open
3592 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3593 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3594 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3595 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3596 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3597 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3598 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3599 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3600 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3601 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3602 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3603 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3604 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3605 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3606 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3607 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3608 Arnhem 2011
3609 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3610 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3611 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3612 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3613 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3614 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3615 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3616 17th November Tournament 2011
3617 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3618 Antony Club 2011
3619 Berliner Kranich 2011
3620 German Go Championship 2011
3621 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3622 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3623 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3624 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3625 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3626 Denkstation 2011
3627 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3628 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3629 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3630 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3631 La Carboneria 2011
3632 Coventry 2011
3633 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3634 Go to Innovation 2011
3635 Three Peaks 2011
3636 .Three dragons. 2011
3637 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3638 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3639 Black Stone 11-2011
3640 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3641 Hungarian Open 2011
3642 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3643 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3644 Team championships round 3
3645 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3646 Club Tournament 2011
3647 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3648 Goteborg Open 2011
3649 Styrian Masters 2011
3650 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3651 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3652 Finnish Championship League 2011
3653 Berlin Go-week 2011
3654 East Midlands 2011
3655 Bydgoszcz 2011
3656 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3657 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3658 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3659 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3660 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3661 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3662 Brussels tournament 2011
3663 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3664 Wessex 2011
3665 Championship of Karelia 2011
3666 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3667 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3668 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3669 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3670 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3671 Black Stone 2011
3672 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3673 Balma Tournament 2011
3674 Oulun Syksy 2011
3675 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3676 Norwegian Championship 2011
3677 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3678 Palava Tournament 2011
3679 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3680 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3681 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3682 Copenhagen Open 2011
3683 European Students Championship 2011
3684 Salzburg 2011
3685 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3686 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3687 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3688 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3689 High Noon 2011
3690 Shodan Tournament 2011
3691 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3692 Israeli Championship 2011
3693 clubs under attack
3694 Board games festival 2011
3695 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3696 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3697 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3698 Go commercial
3699 Slovenian Championship 2011
3700 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3701 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3702 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3703 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3704 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3705 Poznan Casual 2011
3706 Shrewsbury 2011
3707 Insei League results: September, 2011
3708 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3709 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3710 EWGC Side Open 2011
3711 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3712 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3713 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3714 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3715 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3716 Autumn Tournament 2011
3717 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3718 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3719 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3720 Linkoeping Open 2011
3721 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3722 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3723 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3724 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3725 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3726 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3727 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3728 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3729 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3730 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3731 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3732 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3733 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3734 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3735 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3736 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3737 Swindon 2011
3738 Helsinki Casual 2011
3739 Pause
3740 2011 British Go Championship
3741 Cornish Open 2011
3742 Northern 2011
3743 XI Torneo di Pisa
3744 Delfts toernooi 2011
3745 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3746 7. WIGO-Turnier
3747 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3748 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3749 French Open Championship 2011
3750 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3751 Brno 2011
3752 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3753 SportAccord European Preliminary
3754 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3755 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3756 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3757 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3758 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3759 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3760 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3761 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3762 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3763 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3764 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3765 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3766 Single, hot and ........
3767 Best Go-video ever
3768 The power of a 9p
3769 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3770 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3771 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3772 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3773 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3774 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3775 EGC and WYGC 2011
3776 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3777 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3778 several recent results 5-2011
3779 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3780 Vetruse Cup 2011
3781 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3782 Galway Open 2011
3783 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3784 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3785 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3786 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3787 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3788 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3789 Danish Championship 2011
3790 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3791 German Championship 2011 qualification
3792 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3793 Go for Luzern 2011
3794 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3795 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3796 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3797 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3798 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3799 Murugandi reviews
3800 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3801 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3802 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3803 Shusaku Cup 2011
3804 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3805 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3806 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3807 March Tournaments
3808 Nottingham 2011
3809 Bonn 2011
3810 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3811 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3812 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3813 several recent results
3814 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3815 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3816 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3817 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3818 Oxford 2011
3819 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3820 Takapotku Open 2011
3821 Weekend Jan 22-23
3822 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3823 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3824 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3825 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3826 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3827 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3828 Wanted: editors and journalists
3829 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3830 Berlin Go-week 2010
3831 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3832 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3833 Championship Weekend
3834 Shrewsbury
3835 September tournaments - A class
3836 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3837 Linkoeping Open 2010
3838 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3839 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3840 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3841 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3842 Helsinki Casual 2010
3843 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3844 Antwerp 2010
3845 Kido Cup 2010
3846 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3847 British Championship Game 1
3848 10th Pisa Tournament
3849 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3850 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3851 Frioul 2010
3852 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3853 French open championship
3854 Iasi Cup 2010
3855 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3856 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3857 Japanese rules...?
3858 The dangers of gambling
3859 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3860 Tesuji of the week
3861 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3862 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3863 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3864 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3865 Big Nick
3866 bad moves
3867 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3868 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3869 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3870 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3871 Funniest remark on KGS today
3872 The Finnish system
3873 did you know...?
3874 after round 3
3875 The Monkey Jump
3876 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3877 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3878 New faces top Pardubice Open
3879 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3880 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3881 Results 18-20 June 2010
3882 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3883 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3884 Some other results from last weekend
3885 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3886 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3887 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3888 Electronic Archive
3889 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3890 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3891 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3892 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3893 Romanian Cup 2010
3894 2010 British Championship
3895 Strasbourg tournament
3896 Swiss Championship 2010
3897 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3898 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3899 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3900 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3901 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3902 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3903 Why Go
3904 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3905 French Youth Championships 2010
3906 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3907 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3908 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3909 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3910 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3911 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3912 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3913 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3914 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3915 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3916 News from Milan, Italy
3917 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3918 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3919 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3920 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3921 Artem strongest student
3922 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3923 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3924 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3925 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3926 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3927 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3928 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3929 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3930 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3931 Novosibirsk Championship
3932 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3933 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3934 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3935 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3936 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3937 Facebook: friends from France first
3938 Some Saturday results
3939 Scottish Championship News
3940 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3941 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3942 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3943 Tampere: many already registred
3944 EGD broke new record
3945 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3946 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3947 Reports from Russia
3948 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3949 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3950 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3951 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3952 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3953 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3954 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3955 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3956 Ali leads KILL-A
3957 Ankara again
3958 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3959 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3960 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3961 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3962 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3963 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3964 Kay wins British Open
3965 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3966 Let my people go
3967 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3968 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3969 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3970 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3971 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3972 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3973 Facebook for feedback
3974 KGS trials new Graphics
3975 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3976 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3977 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3978 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3979 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3980 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3981 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3982 World Pair-go Championship
3983 Fred filmed WMSG
3984 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3985 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3986 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3987 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3988 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3989 Weekend results from all over Europe
3990 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3991 11th Go to Innovation
3992 Many messages on Facebook
3993 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3994 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3995 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3996 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3997 Facebook chasebook
3998 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3999 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4000 Macfadyen Skye High
4001 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4002 Clash in C class
4003 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4004 Terwey tops Castrop
4005 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4006 Bucuresti 179 school
4007 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4008 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4009 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4010 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4011 Bundesliga back to normal
4012 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4013 Belgian Championship, part 1
4014 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4015 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4016 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4017 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4018 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4019 Vit views of vital points
4020 Red roses for favourite friend
4021 Flowers for ladies today
4022 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4023 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4024 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4025 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4026 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4027 Fredda first in KILL-A
4028 Future Champs of Hungary
4029 Chen chopped Dresden
4030 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4031 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4032 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4033 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4034 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4035 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4036 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4037 Berlin is one of several new awards
4038 Three won three in Nottingham
4039 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4040 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4041 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4042 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4043 Record audience expected at KGS
4044 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4045 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4046 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4047 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4048 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4049 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4050 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4051 Cambridge wins British League
4052 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4053 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4054 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4055 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4056 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4057 Quarter of a century at Antony
4058 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4059 Youngest pro ever is female
4060 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4061 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4062 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4063 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4064 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4065 Metta takes Tortellino
4066 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4067 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4068 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4069 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4070 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4071 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4072 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4073 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4074 Go behind bars
4075 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4076 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4077 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4078 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4079 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4080 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4081 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4082 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4083 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4084 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4085 Pal Pandanet Prime
4086 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4087 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4088 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4089 Rengo Song Contest
4090 European Go Congress in Tampere
4091 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4092 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4093 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4094 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4095 Growth of Wintergo
4096 Chinese took over London
4097 Short Summary of Last Week
4098 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4099 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4100 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4101 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4102 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4103 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4104 Book review 3-4: same structure
4105 Book review 3: Kamakura
4106 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4107 X-mas number puzzle
4108 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4109 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4110 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4111 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4112 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4113 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4114 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4115 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4116 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4117 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4118 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4119 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4120 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4121 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4122 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4123 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4124 Hungarian League
4125 Sunday December 13 - local results
4126 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4127 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4128 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4129 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4130 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4131 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4132 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4133 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4134 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4135 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4136 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4137 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4138 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4139 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4140 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4141 Secret of our style
4142 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4143 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4144 Oliver Wolf
4145 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4146 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4147 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4148 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4149 Pop Panda of Milano
4150 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4151 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4152 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4153 Mistrz Polski
4154 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4155 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4156 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4157 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4158 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4159 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4160 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4161 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4162 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4163 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4164 New: Life and Death channel
4165 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4166 Need for more reporters
4167 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4168 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4169 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4170 Wintergo will grow
4171 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4172 French Youth Congress
4173 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4174 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4175 Toulouse trashes to title
4176 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4177 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4178 Kido Cup
4179 Kölner Go-Turnier
4180 French GO Open Championship
4181 4 tournaments broadcasted
4182 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4183 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4184 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4185 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4186 FJ strikes again!
4187 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4188 Brabant 2008
4189 Joseki lessons part 2
4190 watch on fullscreen
4191 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4192 VIP-membership auto login
4193 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4194 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4195 Congress Champions 2008
4196 Naruto Reborn
4197 congress news 2008
4198 Naruto at the congress 2008
4199 Monkeys on a rock
4200 European Masters 2008
4201 Start European Go Congress 2008
4202 1000 members
4203 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4204 Tale about cats
4205 The European Masters 2007
4206 Vilach 2007
4207 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg