Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Leuven go tournament 09-2015

16962154
Belgium The Leuven go tournament, a class A tournament, played from 21-02-2015 to 22-02-2015 in Leuven, Belgium, was won by Yaqi Fu 6d (photo), second came Kim Ouweleen 4d and third was Thomas Connor 3d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 23 February 2015




1 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
2 LGC grand opening 08-2018
3 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
4 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
5 Trondheim Open 2018
6 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
7 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
8 Sretenje 2018
9 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
10 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
11 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
12 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
13 Foras 2018
14 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
15 VaDo Cup 2018
16 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
17 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
18 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
19 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
20 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
21 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
22 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
23 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
24 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
25 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
26 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
27 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
28 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
29 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
30 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
31 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
32 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
33 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
34 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
35 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
36 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
37 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
38 Lariks-2018
39 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
40 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
41 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
42 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
43 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
44 Cheshire Open 06-2018
45 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
46 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
47 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
48 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
49 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
50 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
51 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
52 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
53 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
54 Winter Tournament 05-2018
55 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
56 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
57 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
58 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
59 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
60 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
61 Odense New Year 2018
62 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
63 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
64 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
65 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
66 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
67 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
68 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
69 Essen 2018
70 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
71 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
72 Maidenhead 04-2018
73 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
74 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
75 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
76 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
77 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
78 04-2018
79 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
80 Go Winter Camp - an international event
81 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
82 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
83 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
84 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
85 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
86 Jusandan 2018
87 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
88 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
89 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
90 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
91 New Year Tournament 01-2018
92 London Open 01-2018
93 wintergo 2017 01-2018
94 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
95 31st 01-2018
96 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
97 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
98 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
99 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
100 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
101 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
102 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
103 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
104 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
105 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
106 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
107 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
108 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
109 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
110 Slnovrat 2017
111 Odense Christmas 2017
112 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
113 YliGo Cup Final 2017
114 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
115 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
116 Winter Tournament 2017
117 Go Festival 50-2017
118 Championship of Tver 50-2017
119 Polish Championship League 50-2017
120 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
121 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
122 Arate Tournament 50-2017
123 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
124 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
125 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
126 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
127 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
128 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
129 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
130 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
131 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
132 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
133 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
134 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
135 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
136 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
137 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
138 Coventry 49-2017
139 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
140 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
141 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
142 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
143 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
144 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
145 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
146 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
147 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
148 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
149 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
150 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
151 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
152 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
153 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
154 Turku Championship 2017
155 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
156 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
157 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
158 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
159 Balma tournament 48-2017
160 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
161 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
162 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
163 Lausanne2017
164 Championship of Belarus 2017
165 Open do Porto 2017
166 Gothenburg Open 2017
167 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
168 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
169 Cork Go Tournament 2017
170 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
171 City Championship 48-2017
172 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
173 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
174 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
175 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
176 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
177 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
178 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
179 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
180 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
181 Go Baron 47-2017
182 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
183 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
184 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
185 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
186 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
187 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
188 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
189 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
190 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
191 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
192 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
193 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
194 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
195 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
196 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
197 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
198 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
199 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
200 British Youth Championship 47-2017
201 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
202 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
203 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
204 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
205 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
206 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
207 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
208 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
209 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
210 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
211 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
212 Finnish Championship League 2017
213 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
214 Cup of Kyiv 2017
215 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
216 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
217 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
218 Torneo di Pisa 2017
219 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
220 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
221 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
222 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
223 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
224 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
225 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
226 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
227 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
228 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
229 Three Peaks 45-2017
230 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
231 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
232 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
233 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
234 Challengers 45-2017
235 Helsinki Casual 2017
236 Hungarian Open 2017
237 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
238 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
239 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
240 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
241 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
242 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
243 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
244 Kutina Open 2017
245 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
246 Wessex 44-2017
247 Fredericia Autumn 2017
248 Norwegian Championship 2017
249 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
250 2017 Brussels tournament
251 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
252 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
253 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
254 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
255 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
256 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
257 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
258 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
259 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
260 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
261 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
262 La Carboneria 44-2017
263 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
264 Kauno GO taure 2017
265 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
266 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
267 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
268 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
269 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
270 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
271 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
272 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
273 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
274 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
275 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
276 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
277 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
278 La Carboneria 42-2017
279 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
280 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
281 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
282 Northern 42-2017
283 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
284 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
285 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
286 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
287 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
288 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
289 Slovenian Championship 2017
290 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
291 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
292 Hobby 2017
293 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
294 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
295 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
296 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
297 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
298 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
299 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
300 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
301 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
302 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
303 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
304 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
305 Go Open Mikulov 2017
306 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
307 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
308 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
309 Autumn sonata 41-2017
310 La Carboneria 40-2017
311 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
312 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
313 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
314 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
315 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
316 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
317 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
318 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
319 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
320 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
321 Bochumer Bambus 2017
322 Swindon 40-2017
323 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
324 BGA Title Match 2017
325 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
326 Cup of Rivne 2017
327 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
328 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
329 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
330 Copenhagen Open 2017
331 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
332 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
333 Sheffield 39-2017
334 SM1-karsinta 2017
335 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
336 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
337 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
338 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
339 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
340 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
341 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
342 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
343 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
344 CMS 170921 38-2017
345 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
346 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
347 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
348 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
349 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
350 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
351 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
352 Far East Tournament 38-2017
353 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
354 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
355 YliGo Cup 2017
356 Cornish Open 37-2017
357 Opening of the Season 37-2017
358 Moscow Cup 37-2017
359 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
360 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
361 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
362 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
363 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
364 Delfts Toernooi 2017
365 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
366 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
367 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
368 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
369 Nostalgija 2017
370 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
371 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
372 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
373 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
374 Moravian Open 2017
375 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
376 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
377 Zomergo 2017
378 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
379 Karelia Cup 35-2017
380 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
381 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
382 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
383 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
384 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
385 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
386 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
387 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
388 ODESA OPEN 2017
389 Stockholm Open 2017
390 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
391 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
392 So-Imba Cup 2017
393 MSO Open 34-2017
394 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
395 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
396 Arundel 33-2017
397 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
398 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
399 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
400 Summer Time 32-2017
401 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
402 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
403 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
404 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
405 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
406 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
407 Nagabiku 31-2017
408 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
409 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
410 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
411 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
412 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
413 Go Camp 2017
414 Belfast 2017
415 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
416 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
417 Summer Time 29-2017
418 Kyiv Summer 2017
419 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
420 16th Moyo Open 2017
421 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
422 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
423 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
424 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
425 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
426 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
427 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
428 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
429 Stuttgart_2017
430 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
431 GGT2017
432 Kylma Kivi 2017
433 Czech Championship 27-2017
434 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
435 La Carboneria 27-2017
436 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
437 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
438 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
439 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
440 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
441 Open Constanta 26-2017
442 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
443 GO Rapid CT 2017
444 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
445 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
446 Welsh Open 26-2017
447 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
448 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
449 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
450 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
451 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
452 Summer Peliken 26-2017
453 SGF 2017
454 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
455 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
456 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
457 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
458 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
459 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
460 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
461 Cup of Russia 25-2017
462 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
463 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
464 Open Lisboa 2017
465 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
466 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
467 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
468 Durham 24-2017
469 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
470 MPRB Sibiu 2017
471 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
472 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
473 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
474 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
475 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
476 La Carboneria 23-2017
477 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
478 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
479 Go in Duketown 23-2017
480 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
481 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
482 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
483 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
484 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
485 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
486 Prepare for Go 23-2017
487 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
488 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
489 Scottish Open 22-2017
490 Challengers 22-2017
491 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
492 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
493 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
494 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
495 Odense May 2017
496 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
497 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
498 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
499 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
500 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
501 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
502 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
503 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
504 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
505 Baltic Cup 21-2017
506 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
507 Il Gladiatore 2017
508 Pisek Open 2017
509 Strasbourg2017
510 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
511 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
512 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
513 Prepare for Go 20-2017
514 Nagabiku 20-2017
515 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
516 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
517 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
518 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
519 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
520 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
521 Croatian Open 2017
522 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
523 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
524 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
525 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
526 Bracknell 20-2017
527 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
528 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
529 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
530 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
531 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
532 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
533 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
534 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
535 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
536 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
537 Galway Go Tournament 2017
538 Danish Championship 2017
539 La Carboneria 20-2017
540 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
541 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
542 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
543 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
544 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
545 Prepare for Go 19-2017
546 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
547 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
548 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
549 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
550 Spartak Cup 19-2017
551 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
552 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
553 Club Tournament 19-2017
554 Pantin Tournament 2017
555 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
556 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
557 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
558 Apeldoorn 2017
559 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
560 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
561 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
562 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
563 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
564 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
565 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
566 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
567 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
568 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
569 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
570 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
571 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
572 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
573 Barlow 18-2017
574 Candidates 18-2017
575 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
576 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
577 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
578 Opening of The Park 17-2017
579 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
580 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
581 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
582 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
583 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
584 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
585 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
586 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
587 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
588 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
589 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
590 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
591 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
592 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
593 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
594 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
595 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
596 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
597 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
598 Martinicup 17-2017
599 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
600 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
601 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
602 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
603 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
604 Nordic Championship 2017
605 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
606 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
607 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
608 British Open 15-2017
609 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
610 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
611 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
612 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
613 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
614 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
615 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
616 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
617 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
618 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
619 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
620 La Carboneria 13-2017
621 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
622 Antwerp 13-2017
623 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
624 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
625 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
626 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
627 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
628 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
629 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
630 Spring Seville 13-2017
631 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
632 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
633 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
634 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
635 45th Nis Open 12-2017
636 South Manchester 12-2017
637 Fredericia Spring 2017
638 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
639 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
640 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
641 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
642 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
643 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
644 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
645 Helsinki Open 2017
646 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
647 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
648 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
649 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
650 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
651 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
652 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
653 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
654 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
655 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
656 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
657 Nikorai do 10-2017
658 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
659 Trigantius 10-2017
660 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
661 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
662 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
663 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
664 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
665 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
666 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
667 Kido Cup 09-2017
668 Nagabiku 09-2017
669 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
670 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
671 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
672 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
673 Trondheim Open 2017
674 Vaesteraas Open 2017
675 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
676 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
677 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
678 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
679 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
680 Haags Toernooi 2017
681 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
682 EYGC 2017, Group U16
683 EYGC 2017, Group U20
684 EYGC 2017, Group U12
685 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
686 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
687 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
688 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
689 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
690 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
691 Sretenjski turnir 2017
692 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
693 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
694 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
695 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
696 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
697 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
698 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
699 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
700 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
701 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
702 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
703 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
704 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
705 La Carboneria 06-2017
706 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
707 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
708 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
709 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
710 FRGo Junior U16 2017
711 FRGo Junior U20 2017
712 FRGo Junior U12 2017
713 Cheshire Open 06-2017
714 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
715 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
716 Rating Tournament 06-2017
717 La Carboneria 05-2017
718 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
719 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
720 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
721 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
722 Dutch Championship 05-2017
723 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
724 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
725 Lariks-17 05-2017
726 Olomouc 2017
727 Odense tournament 05-2017
728 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
729 Winter Tournament 05-2017
730 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
731 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
732 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
733 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
734 New Year Tournament 04-2017
735 Essen 2017
736 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
737 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
738 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
739 Maidenhead 04-2017
740 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
741 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
742 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
743 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
744 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
745 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
746 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
747 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
748 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
749 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
750 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
751 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
752 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
753 Trys karaliai 2017
754 Jusandan 2017
755 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
756 La Carboneria 02-2017
757 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
758 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
759 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
760 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
761 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
762 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
763 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
764 London Open 01-2017
765 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
766 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
767 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
768 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
769 New Year Tournament 52-2016
770 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
771 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
772 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
773 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
774 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
775 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
776 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
777 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
778 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
779 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
780 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
781 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
782 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
783 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
784 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
785 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
786 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
787 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
788 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
789 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
790 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
791 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
792 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
793 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
794 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
795 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
796 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
797 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
798 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
799 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
800 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
801 Youth west tournament 50-2016
802 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
803 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
804 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
805 Winter Tournament 50-2016
806 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
807 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
808 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
809 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
810 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
811 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
812 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
813 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
814 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
815 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
816 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
817 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
818 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
819 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
820 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
821 Cork Go Tournament 2016
822 Udine2016
823 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
824 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
825 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
826 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
827 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
828 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
829 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
830 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
831 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
832 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
833 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
834 British Youth Championship 48-2016
835 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
836 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
837 Coventry 48-2016
838 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
839 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
840 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
841 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
842 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
843 Turku Championship 2016
844 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
845 Gothenburg Open 2016
846 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
847 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
848 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
849 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
850 Austrian Open 2016
851 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
852 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
853 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
854 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
855 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
856 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
857 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
858 Go Baron 2016
859 City Championship 47-2016
860 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
861 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
862 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
863 Register now for the Kranich 2016
864 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
865 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
866 Cup of Kyiv 2016
867 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
868 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
869 GO Open Opava 2016
870 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
871 Three Peaks 46-2016
872 Club Tournament 45-2016
873 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
874 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
875 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
876 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
877 Kauno GO taure 2016
878 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
879 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
880 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
881 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
882 Helsinki Casual 2016
883 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
884 Challengers 44-2016
885 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
886 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
887 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
888 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
889 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
890 Norwegian Championship 2016
891 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
892 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
893 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
894 Wessex 44-2016
895 Cordenons2016
896 Mannheimer Aji 2016
897 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
898 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
899 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
900 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
901 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
902 Fredericia Autumn 2016
903 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
904 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
905 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
906 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
907 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
908 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
909 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
910 Hobby 2016
911 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
912 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
913 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
914 Torneo di Pisa 2016
915 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
916 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
917 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
918 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
919 Autumn Sente 43-2016
920 Folka tournament 42-2016
921 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
922 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
923 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
924 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
925 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
926 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
927 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
928 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
929 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
930 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
931 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
932 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
933 SM2-karsinta 2016
934 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
935 Bochumer Bambus 2016
936 Slovenian Championship 2016
937 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
938 Sheffield 41-2016
939 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
940 GO Open Mikulov 2016
941 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
942 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
943 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
944 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
945 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
946 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
947 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
948 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
949 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
950 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
951 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
952 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
953 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
954 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
955 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
956 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
957 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
958 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
959 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
960 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
961 Stockholm Open 2016
962 Club Tournament 40-2016
963 La Carboneria 39-2016
964 report European Students Go Championship 2016
965 Czech Championship 39-2016
966 Copenhagen Open 2016
967 Stuttgart 2016
968 Swindon 39-2016
969 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
970 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
971 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
972 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
973 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
974 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
975 Cup of Rivne 2016
976 Belfast Open 2016
977 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
978 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
979 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
980 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
981 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
982 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
983 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
984 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
985 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
986 Zory 38-2016
987 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
988 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
989 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
990 Cornish Open 37-2016
991 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
992 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
993 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
994 City Day Tournament 37-2016
995 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
996 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
997 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
998 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
999 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1000 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1001 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1002 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1003 Northern 36-2016
1004 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1005 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1006 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1007 Scottish League 36-2016
1008 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1009 Torneo di Este 2016
1010 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1011 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1012 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1013 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1014 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1015 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1016 Moravian Open 35-2016
1017 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1018 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1019 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1020 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1021 MSO Open 35-2016
1022 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1023 Nami Go 35-2016
1024 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1025 eGoban Cup 2016
1026 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1027 Naisten SM 2016
1028 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1029 Zomergo 2016
1030 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1031 Odense August 2016
1032 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1033 Arundel 34-2016
1034 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1035 Tallinn 2016
1036 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1037 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1038 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1039 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1040 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1041 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1042 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1043 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1044 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1045 Scottish League 33-2016
1046 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1047 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1048 Kyiv Summer 2016
1049 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1050 Kylma Kivi 2016
1051 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1052 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1053 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1054 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1055 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1056 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1057 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1058 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1059 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1060 Open de Lisboa 2016
1061 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1062 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1063 Moletu taure 2016
1064 Moletai Rapid 2016
1065 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1066 Serbian Cup 2016
1067 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1068 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1069 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1070 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1071 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1072 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1073 Go Camp 2016
1074 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1075 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1076 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1077 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1078 La Carboneria 27-2016
1079 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1080 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1081 Scottish League 27-2016
1082 GGT2016
1083 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1084 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1085 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1086 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1087 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1088 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1089 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1090 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1091 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1092 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1093 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1094 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1095 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1096 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1097 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1098 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1099 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1100 Welsh Open 25-2016
1101 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1102 Club tournament 25-2016
1103 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1104 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1105 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1106 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1107 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1108 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1109 Durham 24-2016
1110 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1111 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1112 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1113 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1114 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1115 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1116 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1117 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1118 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1119 Csiki Cup 2016
1120 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1121 Scottish Open 22-2016
1122 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1123 Challengers 22-2016
1124 Odense Summer 2016
1125 Semifinala CN 2016
1126 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1127 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1128 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1129 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1130 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1131 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1132 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1133 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1134 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1135 Tartu Spring 2016
1136 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1137 Strasbourg2016
1138 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1139 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1140 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1141 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1142 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1143 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1144 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1145 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1146 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1147 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1148 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1149 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1150 Kidocup Main 2016
1151 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1152 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1153 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1154 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1155 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1156 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1157 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1158 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1159 Moletai 2016
1160 Croatia Open 19-2016
1161 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1162 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1163 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1164 Scottish League 19-2016
1165 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1166 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1167 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1168 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1169 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1170 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1171 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1172 La Carboneria 19-2016
1173 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1174 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1175 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1176 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1177 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1178 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1179 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1180 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1181 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1182 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1183 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1184 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1185 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1186 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1187 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1188 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1189 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1190 Candidates 18-2016
1191 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1192 CN Tineret 2016
1193 Club tournament 17-2016
1194 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1195 Danish Championship 2016
1196 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1197 Oslo Open 2016
1198 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1199 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1200 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1201 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1202 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1203 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1204 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1205 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1206 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1207 Ascona 2016
1208 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1209 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1210 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1211 Martinicup 17-2016
1212 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1213 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1214 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1215 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1216 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1217 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1218 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1219 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1220 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1221 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1222 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1223 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1224 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1225 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1226 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1227 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1228 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1229 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1230 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1231 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1232 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1233 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1234 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1235 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1236 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1237 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1238 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1239 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1240 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1241 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1242 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1243 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1244 Good mood 16-2016
1245 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1246 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1247 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1248 Fredericia Spring 2016
1249 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1250 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1251 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1252 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1253 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1254 Apeldoorn 2016
1255 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1256 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1257 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1258 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1259 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1260 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1261 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1262 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1263 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1264 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1265 British Open 14-2016
1266 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1267 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1268 District Groningen 14-2016
1269 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1270 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1271 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1272 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1273 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1274 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1275 Go Festival 13-2016
1276 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1277 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1278 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1279 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1280 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1281 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1282 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1283 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1284 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1285 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1286 Nordic Championships 2016
1287 Club Tournament 12-2016
1288 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1289 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1290 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1291 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1292 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1293 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1294 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1295 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1296 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1297 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1298 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1299 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1300 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1301 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1302 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1303 OPEN IGC 2016
1304 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1305 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1306 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1307 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1308 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1309 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1310 Nikorai do 12-2016
1311 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1312 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1313 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1314 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1315 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1316 Trigantius 11-2016
1317 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1318 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1319 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1320 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1321 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1322 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1323 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1324 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1325 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1326 Skye 10-2016
1327 Dragon Cup 2016
1328 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1329 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1330 La Carboneria 10-2016
1331 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1332 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1333 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1334 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1335 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1336 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1337 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1338 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1339 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1340 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1341 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1342 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1343 Odense Winter 2016
1344 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1345 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1346 Kido Cup 08-2016
1347 Foras 2016
1348 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1349 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1350 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1351 La Carboneria 08-2016
1352 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1353 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1354 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1355 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1356 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1357 La Carboneria 07-2016
1358 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1359 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1360 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1361 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1362 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1363 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1364 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1365 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1366 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1367 Helsinki Open 2016
1368 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1369 Good mood 06-2016
1370 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1371 Haags Toernooi 2016
1372 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1373 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1374 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1375 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1376 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1377 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1378 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1379 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1380 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1381 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1382 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1383 Hana Cup 05-2016
1384 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1385 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1386 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1387 La Carboneria 04-2016
1388 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1389 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1390 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1391 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1392 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1393 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1394 Maidenhead 03-2016
1395 Essen 2016
1396 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1397 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1398 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1399 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1400 Trys karaliai 2016
1401 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1402 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1403 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1404 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1405 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1406 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1407 Jusandan 02-2016
1408 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1409 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1410 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1411 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1412 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1413 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1414 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1415 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1416 London Open 01-2016
1417 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1418 Club tournament 01-2016
1419 Restart of EuroGoTV
1420 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1421 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1422 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1423 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1424 Close to be back online!!
1425 And....will we be back?!!
1426 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1427 Challengers 22-2015
1428 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1429 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1430 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1431 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1432 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1433 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1434 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1435 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1436 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1437 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1438 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1439 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1440 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1441 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1442 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1443 Chinese National Team Championship results
1444 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1445 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1446 Bracknell 21-2015
1447 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1448 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1449 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1450 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1451 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1452 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1453 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1454 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1455 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1456 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1457 Swedish Championships 2015
1458 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1459 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1460 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1461 La Carboneria 20-2015
1462 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1463 XVIII Madrid 2015
1464 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1465 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1466 Chinese National Team Championship
1467 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1468 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1469 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1470 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1471 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1472 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1473 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1474 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1475 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1476 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1477 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1478 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1479 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1480 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1481 GLOBIS Cup and more
1482 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1483 Apeldoorn 2015
1484 Candidates 19-2015
1485 Danish Championship 2015
1486 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1487 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1488 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1489 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1490 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1491 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1492 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1493 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1494 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1495 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1496 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1497 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1498 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1499 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1500 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1501 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1502 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1503 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1504 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1505 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1506 Oslo Open 2015
1507 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1508 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1509 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1510 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1511 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1512 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1513 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1514 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1515 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1516 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1517 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1518 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1519 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1520 Open EPFL 2015
1521 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1522 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1523 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1524 Fredericia Spring 2015
1525 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1526 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1527 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1528 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1529 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1530 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1531 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1532 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1533 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1534 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1535 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1536 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1537 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1538 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1539 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1540 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1541 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1542 Club Tournament 16-2015
1543 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1544 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1545 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1546 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1547 GO Open Plzen 2015
1548 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1549 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1550 Oulun Kevat 2015
1551 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1552 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1553 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1554 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1555 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1556 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1557 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1558 Nordic Championship 2015
1559 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1560 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1561 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1562 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1563 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1564 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1565 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1566 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1567 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1568 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1569 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1570 Go Festival 14-2015
1571 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1572 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1573 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1574 British Open 14-2015
1575 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1576 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1577 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1578 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1579 3la 13-2015
1580 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1581 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1582 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1583 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1584 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1585 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1586 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1587 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1588 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1589 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1590 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1591 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1592 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1593 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1594 Erlangen 2015
1595 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1596 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1597 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1598 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1599 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1600 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1601 Club Tournament 13-2015
1602 GO for Luzern 2015
1603 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1604 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1605 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1606 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1607 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1608 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1609 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1610 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1611 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1612 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1613 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1614 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1615 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1616 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1617 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1618 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1619 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1620 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1621 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1622 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1623 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1624 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1625 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1626 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1627 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1628 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1629 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1630 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1631 Betting on the next move is back!
1632 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1633 La Carboneria 11-2015
1634 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1635 Trigantius 11-2015
1636 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1637 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1638 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1639 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1640 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1641 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1642 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1643 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1644 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1645 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1646 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1647 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1648 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1649 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1650 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1651 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1652 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1653 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1654 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1655 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1656 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1657 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1658 La Carboneria 09-2015
1659 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1660 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1661 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1662 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1663 Kido Cup 09-2015
1664 Club Tournament 09-2015
1665 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1666 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1667 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1668 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1669 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1670 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1671 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1672 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1673 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1674 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1675 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1676 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1677 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1678 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1679 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1680 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1681 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1682 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1683 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1684 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1685 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1686 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1687 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1688 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1689 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1690 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1691 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1692 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1693 Club Tournament 07-2015
1694 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1695 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1696 EGF Academy
1697 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1698 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1699 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1700 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1701 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1702 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1704 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1705 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1706 NOW LIVE
1707 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1708 Larix-2015
1709 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1710 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1711 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1712 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1713 13th TIS 06-2015
1714 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1715 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1716 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1717 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1718 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1719 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1720 Odense New Year 2015
1721 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1722 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1723 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1724 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1725 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1726 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1727 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1728 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1729 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1730 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1731 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1732 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1733 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1734 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1735 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1736 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1737 Maidenhead 05-2015
1738 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1739 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1740 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1741 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1742 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1743 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1744 New Improved Search Function
1745 Jusandan 2015
1746 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1747 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1748 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1749 Torneo della Befana 2015
1750 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1751 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1752 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1753 2015 Irish championship league
1754 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1755 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1756 Essen 2015
1757 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1758 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1759 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1760 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1761 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1762 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1763 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1764 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1765 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1766 London Open 01-2015
1767 Club tournament 01-2015
1768 2015
1769 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1770 La Carboneria 01-2014
1771 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1772 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1773 New Year tournament 01-2014
1774 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1775 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1776 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1777 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1778 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1779 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1780 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1781 2014 Li Min Cup
1782 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1783 AGOCA League 52-2014
1784 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1785 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1786 La Carboneria 52-2014
1787 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1788 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1789 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1790 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1791 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1792 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1793 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1794 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1795 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1796 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1797 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1798 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1799 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1800 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1801 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1802 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1803 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1804 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1805 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1806 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1807 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1808 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1809 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1810 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1811 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1812 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1813 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1814 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1815 Czech Female Championship 2014
1816 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1817 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1818 Italian Championship 2014
1819 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1820 Paris Meijin A 2014
1821 Paris Meijin B 2014
1822 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1823 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1824 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1825 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1826 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1827 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1828 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1829 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1830 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1831 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1832 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1833 South London: teachers 50-2014
1834 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1835 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1836 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1837 Odense Christmas 2014
1838 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1839 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1840 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1841 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1842 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1843 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1844 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1845 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1846 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1847 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1848 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1849 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1850 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1851 La Carboneria 48-2014
1852 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1853 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1854 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1855 Mangafest 2014
1856 Gothenburg Open 2014
1857 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1858 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1859 Turku Championship 48-2014
1860 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1861 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1862 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1863 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1864 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1865 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1866 Club tournament 47-2014
1867 La Carboneria 47-2014
1868 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1869 Three Peaks 47-2014
1870 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1871 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1872 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1873 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1874 City Championship 47-2014
1875 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1876 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1877 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1878 Salzburg2014
1879 Kauno taure 2014
1880 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1881 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1882 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1883 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1884 Letchworth 46-2014
1885 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1886 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1887 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1888 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1889 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1890 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1891 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1892 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1893 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1894 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1895 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1896 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1897 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1898 Fredericia Open 2014
1899 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1900 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1901 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1902 Wessex 44-2014
1903 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1904 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1905 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1906 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1907 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1908 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1909 Brussels 2014
1910 Oulun Syksy 2014
1911 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1912 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1913 La Carboneria 44-2014
1914 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1915 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1916 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1917 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1918 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1919 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1920 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1921 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1922 Open Porto 2014
1923 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1924 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1925 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1926 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1927 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1928 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1929 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1930 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1931 Tenuki 2014
1932 Slovenian Championship 2014
1933 Club Tournament 42-2014
1934 BGA Title Match 2014
1935 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1936 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1937 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1938 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1939 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1940 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1941 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1942 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1943 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1944 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1945 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1946 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1947 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1948 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1949 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1950 European Student Go Championship 2014
1951 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1952 Helsinki Casual 2014
1953 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1954 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1955 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1956 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1957 Club Tournament 41-2014
1958 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1959 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1960 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1961 Man v Machine
1962 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1963 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1964 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1965 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1966 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1967 Swindon 40-2014
1968 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1969 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1970 Cup of Rivne 2014
1971 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1972 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1973 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1974 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1975 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1976 Zurich Tournament 2014
1977 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1978 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1979 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1980 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1981 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1982 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1983 Shropshire 39-2014
1984 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1985 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1986 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1987 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1988 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1989 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1991 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1992 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1993 Cornish Open 38-2014
1994 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1995 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1996 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1997 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1998 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1999 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2000 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2001 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2002 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2003 Northern 37-2014
2004 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2005 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2006 City Day 37-2014
2007 Odense Harvest 2014
2008 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2009 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2010 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2011 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2012 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2013 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2014 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2015 International Go Cup 37-2014
2016 Mangalia open 36-2014
2017 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2018 EZERAI 2014
2019 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2020 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2021 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2022 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2023 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2024 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2025 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2026 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2027 Belfast 2014
2028 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2029 MSO Open 35-2014
2030 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2031 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2032 Stockholm Open 2014
2033 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2034 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2035 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2036 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2037 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2038 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2039 Zomergo_2014
2040 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2041 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2042 2014 August Tournament
2043 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2044 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2045 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2046 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2047 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2048 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2049 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2050 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2051 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2052 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2053 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2054 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2055 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2056 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2057 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2058 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2059 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2060 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2061 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2062 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2063 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2064 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2065 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2066 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2067 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2068 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2069 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2070 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2071 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2072 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2073 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2074 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2075 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2076 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2077 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2078 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2079 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2080 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2081 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2082 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2083 Part 2
2084 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2085 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2086 2014 July Tournament
2087 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2088 Croatian open go championship 2014
2089 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2090 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2091 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2092 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2093 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2094 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2095 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2096 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2097 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2098 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2099 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2100 CPT2014Amstelveen
2101 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2102 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2103 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2104 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2105 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2106 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2107 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2108 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2109 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2110 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2111 Czech Championship 27-2014
2112 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2113 IGA Correspondence Championship
2114 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2115 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2116 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2117 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2118 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2119 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2120 Club Tournament 26-2014
2121 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2122 Welsh Open 26-2014
2123 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2124 EWGC 2014
2125 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2126 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2127 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2128 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2129 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2130 Vienna 2014
2131 Durham 25-2014
2132 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2133 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2134 Iron Man 2014
2135 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2136 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2137 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2138 Club Tournament 24-2014
2139 Open Lisboa 2014
2140 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2141 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2142 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2143 Kidocup 2014-Main
2144 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2145 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2146 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2147 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2148 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2149 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2150 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2151 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2152 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2153 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2154 Swedish Championship 2014
2155 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2156 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2157 Club Tournament 23-2014
2158 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2159 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2160 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2161 Victory Cup 23-2014
2162 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2163 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2164 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2165 Scottish Open 22-2014
2166 Challengers 22-2014
2167 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2168 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2169 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2170 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2171 Apeldoorn 2014
2172 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2173 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2174 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2175 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2176 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2177 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2178 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2179 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2180 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2181 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2182 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2183 La Carboneria 21-2014
2184 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2185 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2186 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2187 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2188 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2189 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2190 Freiburg 2014
2191 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2192 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2193 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2194 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2195 Open IGC 2014
2196 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2197 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2198 Danish Championship 2014
2199 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2200 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2201 XVII Madrid 2014
2202 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2203 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2204 Bracknell 20-2014
2205 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2206 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2207 Oslo Open 2014
2208 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2209 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2210 La Carboneria 19-2014
2211 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2212 Candidates 19-2014
2213 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2214 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2215 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2216 Go for Luzern 2014
2217 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2218 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2219 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2220 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2221 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2222 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2223 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2224 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2225 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2226 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2227 Club Tournament 18-2014
2228 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2229 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2230 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2231 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2232 Martinicup 17-2014
2233 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2234 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2235 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2236 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2237 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2238 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2239 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2240 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2241 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2242 Nordic Championship 2014
2243 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2244 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2245 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2246 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2247 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2248 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2249 Tournaments coming up
2250 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2251 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2252 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2253 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2254 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2255 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2256 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2257 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2258 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2259 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2260 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2261 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2262 Tula Cup 15-2014
2263 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2264 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2265 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2266 Antwerpen 2014
2267 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2268 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2269 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2270 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2271 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2272 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2273 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2274 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2275 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2276 La Carboneria 15-2014
2277 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2278 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2279 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2280 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2281 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2282 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2283 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2284 Birmingham 14-2014
2285 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2286 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2287 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2288 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2289 La Carboneria 13-2014
2290 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2291 Kani6 2014
2292 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2293 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2294 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2295 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2296 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2297 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2298 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2299 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2300 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2301 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2302 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2303 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2304 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2305 Skye 12-2014
2306 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2307 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2308 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2309 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2310 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2311 Vasteras Open 2014
2312 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2313 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2314 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2315 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2316 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2317 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2318 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2319 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2320 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2321 Trigantius 11-2014
2322 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2323 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2324 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2325 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2326 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2327 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2328 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2329 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2330 Go Festival 10-2014
2331 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2332 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2333 British Open 10-2014
2334 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2335 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2336 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2337 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2338 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2339 La Carboneria 09-2014
2340 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2341 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2342 Kido Cup 09-2014
2343 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2344 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2345 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2346 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2347 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2348 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2349 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2350 La Carboneria 08-2014
2351 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2352 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2353 2014 Confucius Cup
2354 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2355 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2356 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2357 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2358 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2359 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2360 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2361 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2362 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2363 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2364 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2365 Haags Toernooi 2014
2366 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2367 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2368 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2369 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2370 12th TIS 07-2014
2371 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2372 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2373 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2374 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2375 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2376 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2377 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2378 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2379 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2380 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2381 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2382 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2383 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2384 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2385 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2386 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2387 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2388 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2389 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2390 Odense Winter 05-2014
2391 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2392 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2393 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2394 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2395 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2396 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2397 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2398 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2399 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2400 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2401 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2402 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2403 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2404 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2405 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2406 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2407 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2408 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2409 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2410 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2411 La Carboneria 04-2014
2412 Trys Karaliai 2014
2413 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2414 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2415 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2416 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2417 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2418 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2419 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2420 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2421 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2422 Maidenhead 04-2014
2423 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2424 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2425 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2426 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2427 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2428 Torneo Befana 2014
2429 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2430 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2431 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2432 British Open Now Open to All
2433 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2434 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2435 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2436 London Open 01-2014
2437 Takapotku Open 2014
2438 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2439 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2440 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2441 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2442 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2443 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2444 Club tournament 01-2014
2445 British Open Not So Open
2446 Udine2013
2447 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2448 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2449 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2450 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2451 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2452 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2453 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2454 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2455 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2456 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2457 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2458 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2459 La Carboneria 52-2013
2460 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2461 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2462 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2463 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2464 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2465 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2466 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2467 Odense Christmas 2013
2468 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2469 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2470 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2471 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2472 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2473 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2474 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2475 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2476 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2477 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2478 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2479 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2480 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2481 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2482 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2483 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2484 2013 South London double kyu
2485 2013 South London mid kyu
2486 2013 South London top kyu
2487 2013 South London teachers tournament
2488 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2489 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2490 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2491 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2492 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2493 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2494 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2495 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2496 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2497 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2498
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2499 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2500 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2501 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2502 Coventry 49-2013
2503 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2504 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2505 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2506 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2507 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2508 BGA Title Match 2013
2509 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2510 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2511 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2512 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2513 week 48 live TV events
2514 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2515 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2516 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2517 La Carboneria 48-2013
2518 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2519 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2520 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2521 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2522 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2523 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2524 week 47 2013 live TV events
2525 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2526 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2527 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2528 City Championship 47-2013
2529 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2530 Three Peaks 47-2013
2531 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2532 Gladiatore 2013
2533 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2534 League of Legends
2535 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2536 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2537 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2538 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2539 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2540 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2541 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2542 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2543 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2544 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2545 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2546 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2547 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2548 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2549 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2550 Study Tournament 46-2013
2551 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2552 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2553 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2554 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2555 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2556 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2557 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2558 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2559 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2560 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2561 European Go Student Championship 2013
2562 Gothenburg Open 2013
2563 Helsinki Casual 2013
2564 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2565 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2566 Open Porto 2013
2567 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2568 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2569 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2570 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2571 La Carboneria 44-2013
2572 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2573 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2574 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2575 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2576 Wessex 44-2013
2577 Belfast Open 2013
2578 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2579 Austrian Open 2013
2580 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2581 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2582 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2583 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2584 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2585 Tenuki 2013
2586 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2587 Slovenian Championship 2013
2588 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2589 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2590 Norwegian Championship 2013
2591 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2592 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2593 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2594 Mikulov Open 2013
2595 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2596 Indis 2013
2597 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2598 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2599 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2600 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2601 East Midlands 2013
2602 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2603 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2604 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2605 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2606 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2607 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2608 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2609 Czech Championship 2013
2610 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2611 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2612 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2613 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2614 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2615 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2616 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2617 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2618 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2619 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2620 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2621 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2622 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2623 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2624 Oulun Syksy 2013
2625 Board Games Festival 2013
2626 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2627 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2628 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2629 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2630 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2631 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2632 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2633 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2634 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2635 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2636 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2637 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2638 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2639 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2640 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2641 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2642 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2643 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2644 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2645 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2646 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2647 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2648 Cup of Perm 2013
2649 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2650 Shropshire 2013
2651 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2652 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2653 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2654 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2655 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2656 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2657 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2658 SM1-karsinta 2013
2659 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2660 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2661 Nuorten SM 2013
2662 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2663 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2664 City Day Tornament 2013
2665 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2666 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2667 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2668 Cornish Open 2013
2669 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2670 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2671 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2672 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2673 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2674 Russian Female Championship 2013
2675 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2676 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2677 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2678 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2679 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2680 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2681 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2682 Brno Tournament 2013
2683 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2684 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2685 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2686 Northern 2013
2687 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2688 Summer Tournament 2013
2689 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2690 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2691 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2692 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2693 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2694 MSO Open 2013
2695 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2696 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2697 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2698 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2699 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2700 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2701 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2702 Odense August 2013
2703 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2704 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2705 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2706 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2707 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2708 Pogo Open 2013
2709 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2710 World Youth Championship 2013
2711 Vladimir Open 2013
2712 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2713 Stockholm Open 2013
2714 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2715 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2716 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2717 Odesa Golden 2013
2718 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2719 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2720 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2721 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2722 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2723 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2724 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2725 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2726 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2727 Leksand Open 2013
2728 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2729 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2730 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2731 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2732 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2733 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2734 Samsung Cup 2013
2735 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2736 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2737 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2738 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2739 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2740 District Groningen 2013
2741 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2742 Moyo Open 2013
2743 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2744 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2745 Russian Team Championship 2013
2746 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2747 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2748 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2749 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2750 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2751 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2752 Summer Go Camp 2013
2753 Milton Keynes 2013
2754 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2755 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2756 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2757 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2758 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2759 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2760 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2761 Kieler Turnier 2013
2762 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2763 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2764 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2765 Charlie Marlow 2013
2766 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2767 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2768 Romanian National Championship 2013
2769 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2770 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2771 Mangalia Open 2013
2772 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2773 Welsh Open 2013
2774 8th Marathon 2013
2775 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2776 Durham 2013
2777 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2778 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2779 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2780 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2781 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2782 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2783 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2784 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2785 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2786 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2787 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2788 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2789 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2790 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2791 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2792 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2793 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2794 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2795 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2796 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2797 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2798 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2799 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2800 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2801 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2802 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2803 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2804 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2805 Arundel 2013
2806 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2807 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2808 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2809 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2810 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2811 Cup of Rivne 2013
2812 Fredericia Open 2013
2813 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2814 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2815 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2816 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2817 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2818 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2819 Scottish Open 2013
2820 Challengers 2013
2821 Apeldoorn 2013
2822 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2823 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2824 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2825 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2826 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2827 Championship of Perm 2013
2828 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2829 Kido Cup 2013
2830 Go in Duketown 2013
2831 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2832 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2833 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2834 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2835 Open Lisboa 2013
2836 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2837 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2838 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2839 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2840 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2841 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2842 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2843 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2844 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2845 Swedish Championship 2013
2846 Teden Mladih 2013
2847 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2848 Bracknell 2013
2849 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2850 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2851 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2852 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2853 Amsterdam International 2013
2854 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2855 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2856 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2857 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2858 Young Masters League 2013
2859 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2860 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2861 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2862 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2863 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2864 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2865 Go for Luzern 2013
2866 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2867 Riga Open Go 2013
2868 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2869 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2870 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2871 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2872 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2873 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2874 Martinicup 2013
2875 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2876 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2877 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2878 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2879 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2880 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2881 Danish Championship 2013
2882 Spring tournament 2013
2883 MSU Go Championship-2013
2884 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2885 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2886 Birmingham 2013
2887 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2888 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2889 Oslo Open 2013
2890 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2891 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2892 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2893 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2894 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2895 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2896 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2897 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2898 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2899 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2900 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2901 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2902 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2903 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2904 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2905 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2906 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2907 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2908 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2909 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2910 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2911 Go Open Plzen 2013
2912 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2913 British Open 2013
2914 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2915 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2916 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2917 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2918 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2919 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2920 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2921 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2922 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2923 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2924 Avignon Tournament 2013
2925 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2926 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2927 Go Festival 2013
2928 Passover Tournament 2013
2929 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2930 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2931 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2932 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2933 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2934 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2935 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2936 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2937 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2938 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2939 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2940 Handicap Tournament 2013
2941 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2942 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2943 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2944 Oulun Kevat 2013
2945 rovnodennost 2013
2946 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2947 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2948 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2949 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2950 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2951 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2952 go7ix 2013
2953 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2954 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2955 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2956 British Youth Championship 2013
2957 Paris tournament 2013
2958 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2959 Cup of Tula 2013
2960 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2961 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2962 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2963 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2964 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2965 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2966 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2967 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2968 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2969 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2970 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2971 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2972 Trigantius 2013
2973 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2974 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2975 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2976 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2977 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2978 Fredericia Spring 2013
2979 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2980 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2981 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2982 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2983 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2984 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2985 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2986 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2987 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2988 2013 Confucius Cup
2989 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2990 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2991 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2992 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2993 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2994 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2995 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2996 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2997 Oxford Ladder 2013
2998 Blansko Tournament 2013
2999 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3000 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3001 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3002 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3003 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3004 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3005 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3006 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3007 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3008 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3009 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3010 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3011 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3012 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3013 Vasteras Open 2013
3014 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3015 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3016 Cassovia Cup 2013
3017 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3018 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3019 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3020 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3021 FORAS 2013
3022 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3023 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3024 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3025 Tiger beats Miffy
3026 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3027 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3028 Cheshire Open 2013
3029 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3030 Winner`s sonata 2013
3031 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3032 Haags Toernooi 2013
3033 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3034 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3035 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3036 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3037 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3038 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3039 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3040 Festival Lariks 2013
3041 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3042 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3043 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3044 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3045 Odense Winter 2013
3046 Antony Tournament 2013
3047 Orsay Tournament 2013
3048 National Veteran Championship 2013
3049 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3050 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3051 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3052 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3053 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3054 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3055 Dutch Championship 2013
3056 Maidenhead 2013
3057 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3058 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3059 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3060 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3061 Winter Tournament 2013
3062 Jusandan 2013
3063 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3064 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3065 Wintergo 2012 2013
3066 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3067 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3068 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3069 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3070 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3071 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3072 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3073 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3074 Trys Karaliai 2013
3075 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3076 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3077 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3078 Essen 2013
3079 Decin Tournament 2013
3080 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3081 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3082 Torneo della Befana 2013
3083 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3084 La Carboneria 2013
3085 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3086 London Open 2013
3087 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3088 2013
3089 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3090 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3091 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3092 SM-finaali 2012
3093 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3094 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3095 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3096 GO7 Rapid 2012
3097 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3098 .Three dragons. 2012
3099 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3100 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3101 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3102 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3103 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3104 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3105 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3106 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3107 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3108 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3109 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3110 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3111 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3112 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3113 Championship of Karelia 2012
3114 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3115 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3116 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3117 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3118 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3119 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3120 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3121 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3122 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3123 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3124 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3125 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3126 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3127 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3128 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3129 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3130 David 2012
3131 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3132 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3133 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3134 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3135 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3136 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3137 Go Baron Finals Match
3138 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3139 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3140 38th Serbian championship 2012
3141 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3142 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3143 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3144 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3145 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3146 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3147 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3148 Polish Championship League 2012
3149 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3150 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3151 Coventry 2012
3152 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3153 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3154 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3155 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3156 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3157 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3158 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3159 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3160 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3161 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3162 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3163 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3164 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3165 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3166 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3167 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3168 UCC Open 2012
3169 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3170 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3171 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3172 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3173 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3174 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3175 Three Peaks 2012
3176 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3177 17th November Tournament 2012
3178 Il Gladiatore 2012
3179 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3180 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3181 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3182 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3183 On cherche un traducteur.
3184 Autumn Tournament 2012
3185 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3186 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3187 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3188 Austrian Open 2012
3189 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3190 Odense November 2012
3191 Berlin Go Week 2012
3192 Goeteborg Open 2012
3193 Oulun Syksy 2012
3194 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3195 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3196 Wessex 2012
3197 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3198 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3199 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3200 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3201 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3202 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3203 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3204 Salzburg 2012
3205 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3206 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3207 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3208 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3209 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3210 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3211 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3212 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3213 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3214 Palava Tournament 2012
3215 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3216 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3217 East Midlands 2012
3218 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3219 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3220 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3221 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3222 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3223 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3224 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3225 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3226 Norwegian Championship 2012
3227 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3228 Czech Female Championship 2012
3229 Czech Go Championship 2012
3230 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3231 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3232 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3233 Shodan Trophy 2012
3234 "Crow in a starry sky"
3235 Open Porto 2012
3236 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3237 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3238 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3239 Slovenian Championship 2012
3240 Board Games Festival 2012
3241 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3242 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3243 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3244 ProGO match- sept 2012
3245 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3246 Israeli Championship 2012
3247 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3248 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3249 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3250 Shropshire 2012
3251 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3252 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3253 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3254 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3255 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3256 Swindon 2012
3257 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3258 BGA Title Match 2012
3259 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3260 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3261 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3262 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3263 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3264 Cornish Open 2012
3265 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3266 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3267 Visegrad tour 2012
3268 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3269 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3270 Helsinki Casual 2012
3271 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3272 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3273 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3274 Northern 2012
3275 Campionato italiano 2012
3276 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3277 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3278 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3279 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3280 SM1-karsinta 2012
3281 European Female Championship 2012
3282 European Cup 2012
3283 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3284 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3285 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3286 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3287 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3288 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3289 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3290 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3291 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3292 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3293 Summer Tournament 2012
3294 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3295 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3296 Zurich 2012
3297 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3298 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3299 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3300 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3301 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3302 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3303 Russian Female Championship 2012
3304 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3305 MSO Open 2012
3306 Russian Women Championship
3307 Interview with Andrew Kay
3308 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3309 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3310 French Open Championship 2012
3311 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3312 Taiwanese Go stars
3313 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3314 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3315 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3316 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3317 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3318 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3319 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3320 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3321 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3322 Trickmove of the year!
3323 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3324 Lai Yu-Cheng
3325 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3326 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3327 WMSG 2012 day 3
3328 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3329 WMSG 2012 day 2
3330 WMSG 2012 day 1
3331 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3332 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3333 Interview with Jan Simara
3334 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3335 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3336 Altay Cup 2012
3337 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3338 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3339 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3340 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3341 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3342 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3343 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3344 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3345 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3346 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3347 TurkuGP 2012
3348 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3349 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3350 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3351 Moyo Open 2012
3352 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3353 Oulun Kesa 2012
3354 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3355 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3356 Bergen Open 2012
3357 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3358 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3359 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3360 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3361 Youth Go Camp 2012
3362 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3363 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3364 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3365 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3366 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3367 Russian Team Championship 2012
3368 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3369 Romanian Summer camp
3370 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3371 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3372 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3373 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3374 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3375 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3376 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3377 Freiburg 2012
3378 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3379 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3380 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3381 Milton Keynes 2012
3382 Leksand Open 2012
3383 Welsh Open 2012
3384 Graz 2012
3385 Durham 2012
3386 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3387 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3388 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3389 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3390 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3391 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3392 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3393 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3394 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3395 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3396 Takapotku Open 2012
3397 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3398 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3399 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3400 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3401 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3402 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3403 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3404 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3405 Cup of Rivne 2012
3406 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3407 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3408 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3409 Open Lx 2012
3410 Hungarian GP 2012
3411 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3412 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3413 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3414 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3415 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3416 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3417 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3418 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3419 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3420 Challengers 2012
3421 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3422 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3423 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3424 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3425 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3426 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3427 European Pair Go Championship
3428 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3429 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3430 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3431 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3432 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3433 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3434 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3435 Galway Tournament 2012
3436 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3437 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3438 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3439 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3440 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3441 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3442 Kidocup 2012
3443 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3444 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3445 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3446 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3447 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3448 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3449 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3450 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3451 Swedish Championship 2012
3452 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3453 Turniej Majowy 2012
3454 Scottish Open 2012
3455 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3456 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3457 Bracknell 2012
3458 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3459 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3460 Vetruse Cup 2012
3461 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3462 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3463 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3464 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3465 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3466 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3467 San Marino CON 2012
3468 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3469 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3470 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3471 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3472 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3473 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3474 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3475 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3476 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3477 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3478 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3479 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3480 Tartu Spring 2012
3481 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3482 Candidates 2012
3483 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3484 Britain seeks new leader
3485 Apeldoorn 2012
3486 Danish Championship 2012
3487 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3488 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3489 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3490 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3491 3. Giessener T19 2012
3492 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3493 Young Masters League 2012
3494 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3495 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3496 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3497 Oslo Open 2012
3498 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3499 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3500 Porfirion Cup 2012
3501 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3502 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3503 V.Valek memorial 2012
3504 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3505 British Open 2012
3506 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3507 Martinicup 2012
3508 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3509 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3510 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3511 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3512 Spring Tournament 2012
3513 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3514 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3515 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3516 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3517 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3518 Side Tournament 2012
3519 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3520 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3521 Slovenian open 2012
3522 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3523 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3524 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3525 Passover Tournament 2012
3526 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3527 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3528 2012 Canadian Open
3529 Nordic Championship 2012
3530 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3531 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3532 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3533 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3534 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3535 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3536 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3537 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3538 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3539 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3540 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3541 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3542 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3543 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3544 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3545 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3546 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3547 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3548 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3549 Go Open Plzen 2012
3550 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3551 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3552 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3553 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3554 Arundel 2012
3555 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3556 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3557 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3558 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3559 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3560 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3561 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3562 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3563 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3564 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3565 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3566 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3567 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3568 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3569 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3570 Next tournaments in France
3571 British Youth Championship 2012
3572 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3573 Skye 2012
3574 Ishi Open 2012
3575 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3576 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3577 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3578 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3579 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3580 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3581 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3582 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3583 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3584 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3585 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3586 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3587 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3588 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3589 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3590 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3591 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3592 Trigantius 2012
3593 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3594 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3595 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3596 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3597 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3598 Black Stone 2012
3599 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3600 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3601 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3602 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3603 2012 Confucius Cup
3604 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3605 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3606 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3607 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3608 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3609 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3610 Kido Cup 2012
3611 Poznan Casual 2012
3612 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3613 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3614 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3615 Oxford Ladder 2012
3616 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3617 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3618 World Student Championship 2012
3619 Blansko Tournament 2012
3620 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3621 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3622 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3623 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3624 Nottingham 2012
3625 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3626 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3627 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3628 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3629 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3630 zjAva 2012
3631 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3632 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3633 Oxford 2012
3634 FORAS 2012
3635 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3636 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3637 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3638 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3639 Cheshire Open 2012
3640 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3641 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3642 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3643 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3644 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3645 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3646 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3647 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3648 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3649 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3650 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3651 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3652 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3653 EYGC 2012
3654 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3655 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3656 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3657 Winter`s sonata 2012
3658 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3659 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3660 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3661 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3662 Bydgoszcz 2012
3663 Dutch Championship 2012
3664 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3665 Some news from France
3666 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3667 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3668 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3669 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3670 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3671 Warszawa 2012
3672 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3673 2011 British Small Board Championship
3674 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3675 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3676 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3677 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3678 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3679 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3680 National Veteran Championship 2012
3681 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3682 Essen 2012
3683 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3684 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3685 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3686 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3687 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3688 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3689 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3690 Club Tournament 2012
3691 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3692 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3693 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3694 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3695 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3696 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3697 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3698 Black Stone 1-2012
3699 Trys Karaliai 2012
3700 La Carboneria 2012
3701 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3702 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3703 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3704 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3705 London Open 2011
3706 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3707 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3708 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3709 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3710 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3711 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3712 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3713 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3714 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3715 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3716 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3717 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3718 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3719 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3720 Legends Cadiz 2011
3721 The 2011 Oporto Open
3722 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3723 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3724 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3725 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3726 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3727 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3728 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3729 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3730 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3731 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3732 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3733 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3734 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3735 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3736 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3737 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3738 Arnhem 2011
3739 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3740 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3741 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3742 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3743 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3744 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3745 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3746 17th November Tournament 2011
3747 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3748 Antony Club 2011
3749 Berliner Kranich 2011
3750 German Go Championship 2011
3751 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3752 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3753 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3754 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3755 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3756 Denkstation 2011
3757 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3758 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3759 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3760 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3761 La Carboneria 2011
3762 Coventry 2011
3763 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3764 Go to Innovation 2011
3765 Three Peaks 2011
3766 .Three dragons. 2011
3767 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3768 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3769 Black Stone 11-2011
3770 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3771 Hungarian Open 2011
3772 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3773 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3774 Team championships round 3
3775 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3776 Club Tournament 2011
3777 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3778 Goteborg Open 2011
3779 Styrian Masters 2011
3780 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3781 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3782 Finnish Championship League 2011
3783 Berlin Go-week 2011
3784 East Midlands 2011
3785 Bydgoszcz 2011
3786 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3787 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3788 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3789 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3790 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3791 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3792 Brussels tournament 2011
3793 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3794 Wessex 2011
3795 Championship of Karelia 2011
3796 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3797 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3798 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3799 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3800 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3801 Black Stone 2011
3802 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3803 Balma Tournament 2011
3804 Oulun Syksy 2011
3805 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3806 Norwegian Championship 2011
3807 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3808 Palava Tournament 2011
3809 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3810 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3811 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3812 Copenhagen Open 2011
3813 European Students Championship 2011
3814 Salzburg 2011
3815 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3816 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3817 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3818 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3819 High Noon 2011
3820 Shodan Tournament 2011
3821 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3822 Israeli Championship 2011
3823 clubs under attack
3824 Board games festival 2011
3825 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3826 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3827 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3828 Go commercial
3829 Slovenian Championship 2011
3830 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3831 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3832 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3833 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3834 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3835 Poznan Casual 2011
3836 Shrewsbury 2011
3837 Insei League results: September, 2011
3838 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3839 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3840 EWGC Side Open 2011
3841 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3842 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3843 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3844 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3845 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3846 Autumn Tournament 2011
3847 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3848 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3849 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3850 Linkoeping Open 2011
3851 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3852 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3853 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3854 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3855 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3856 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3857 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3858 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3859 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3860 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3861 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3862 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3863 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3864 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3865 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3866 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3867 Swindon 2011
3868 Helsinki Casual 2011
3869 Pause
3870 2011 British Go Championship
3871 Cornish Open 2011
3872 Northern 2011
3873 XI Torneo di Pisa
3874 Delfts toernooi 2011
3875 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3876 7. WIGO-Turnier
3877 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3878 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3879 French Open Championship 2011
3880 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3881 Brno 2011
3882 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3883 SportAccord European Preliminary
3884 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3885 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3886 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3887 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3888 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3889 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3890 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3891 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3892 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3893 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3894 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3895 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3896 Single, hot and ........
3897 Best Go-video ever
3898 The power of a 9p
3899 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3900 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3901 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3902 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3903 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3904 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3905 EGC and WYGC 2011
3906 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3907 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3908 several recent results 5-2011
3909 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3910 Vetruse Cup 2011
3911 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3912 Galway Open 2011
3913 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3914 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3915 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3916 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3917 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3918 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3919 Danish Championship 2011
3920 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3921 German Championship 2011 qualification
3922 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3923 Go for Luzern 2011
3924 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3925 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3926 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3927 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3928 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3929 Murugandi reviews
3930 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3931 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3932 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3933 Shusaku Cup 2011
3934 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3935 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3936 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3937 March Tournaments
3938 Nottingham 2011
3939 Bonn 2011
3940 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3941 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3942 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3943 several recent results
3944 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3945 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3946 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3947 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3948 Oxford 2011
3949 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3950 Takapotku Open 2011
3951 Weekend Jan 22-23
3952 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3953 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3954 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3955 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3956 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3957 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3958 Wanted: editors and journalists
3959 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3960 Berlin Go-week 2010
3961 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3962 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3963 Championship Weekend
3964 Shrewsbury
3965 September tournaments - A class
3966 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3967 Linkoeping Open 2010
3968 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3969 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3970 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3971 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3972 Helsinki Casual 2010
3973 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3974 Antwerp 2010
3975 Kido Cup 2010
3976 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3977 British Championship Game 1
3978 10th Pisa Tournament
3979 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3980 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3981 Frioul 2010
3982 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3983 French open championship
3984 Iasi Cup 2010
3985 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3986 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3987 Japanese rules...?
3988 The dangers of gambling
3989 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3990 Tesuji of the week
3991 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3992 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3993 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3994 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3995 Big Nick
3996 bad moves
3997 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3998 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3999 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4000 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4001 Funniest remark on KGS today
4002 The Finnish system
4003 did you know...?
4004 after round 3
4005 The Monkey Jump
4006 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4007 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4008 New faces top Pardubice Open
4009 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4010 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4011 Results 18-20 June 2010
4012 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4013 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4014 Some other results from last weekend
4015 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4016 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4017 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4018 Electronic Archive
4019 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4020 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4021 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4022 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4023 Romanian Cup 2010
4024 2010 British Championship
4025 Strasbourg tournament
4026 Swiss Championship 2010
4027 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4028 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4029 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4030 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4031 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4032 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4033 Why Go
4034 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4035 French Youth Championships 2010
4036 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4037 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4038 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4039 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4040 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4041 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4042 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4043 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4044 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4045 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4046 News from Milan, Italy
4047 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4048 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4049 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4050 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4051 Artem strongest student
4052 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4053 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4054 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4055 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4056 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4057 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4058 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4059 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4060 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4061 Novosibirsk Championship
4062 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4063 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4064 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4065 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4066 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4067 Facebook: friends from France first
4068 Some Saturday results
4069 Scottish Championship News
4070 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4071 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4072 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4073 Tampere: many already registred
4074 EGD broke new record
4075 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4076 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4077 Reports from Russia
4078 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4079 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4080 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4081 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4082 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4083 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4084 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4085 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4086 Ali leads KILL-A
4087 Ankara again
4088 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4089 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4090 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4091 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4092 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4093 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4094 Kay wins British Open
4095 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4096 Let my people go
4097 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4098 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4099 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4100 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4101 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4102 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4103 Facebook for feedback
4104 KGS trials new Graphics
4105 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4106 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4107 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4108 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4109 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4110 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4111 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4112 World Pair-go Championship
4113 Fred filmed WMSG
4114 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4115 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4116 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4117 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4118 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4119 Weekend results from all over Europe
4120 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4121 11th Go to Innovation
4122 Many messages on Facebook
4123 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4124 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4125 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4126 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4127 Facebook chasebook
4128 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4129 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4130 Macfadyen Skye High
4131 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4132 Clash in C class
4133 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4134 Terwey tops Castrop
4135 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4136 Bucuresti 179 school
4137 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4138 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4139 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4140 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4141 Bundesliga back to normal
4142 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4143 Belgian Championship, part 1
4144 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4145 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4146 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4147 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4148 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4149 Vit views of vital points
4150 Red roses for favourite friend
4151 Flowers for ladies today
4152 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4153 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4154 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4155 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4156 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4157 Fredda first in KILL-A
4158 Future Champs of Hungary
4159 Chen chopped Dresden
4160 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4161 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4162 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4163 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4164 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4165 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4166 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4167 Berlin is one of several new awards
4168 Three won three in Nottingham
4169 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4170 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4171 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4172 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4173 Record audience expected at KGS
4174 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4175 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4176 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4177 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4178 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4179 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4180 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4181 Cambridge wins British League
4182 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4183 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4184 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4185 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4186 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4187 Quarter of a century at Antony
4188 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4189 Youngest pro ever is female
4190 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4191 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4192 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4193 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4194 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4195 Metta takes Tortellino
4196 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4197 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4198 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4199 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4200 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4201 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4202 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4203 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4204 Go behind bars
4205 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4206 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4207 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4208 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4209 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4210 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4211 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4212 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4213 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4214 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4215 Pal Pandanet Prime
4216 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4217 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4218 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4219 Rengo Song Contest
4220 European Go Congress in Tampere
4221 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4222 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4223 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4224 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4225 Growth of Wintergo
4226 Chinese took over London
4227 Short Summary of Last Week
4228 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4229 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4230 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4231 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4232 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4233 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4234 Book review 3-4: same structure
4235 Book review 3: Kamakura
4236 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4237 X-mas number puzzle
4238 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4239 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4240 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4241 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4242 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4243 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4244 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4245 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4246 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4247 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4248 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4249 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4250 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4251 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4252 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4253 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4254 Hungarian League
4255 Sunday December 13 - local results
4256 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4257 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4258 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4259 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4260 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4261 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4262 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4263 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4264 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4265 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4266 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4267 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4268 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4269 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4270 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4271 Secret of our style
4272 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4273 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4274 Oliver Wolf
4275 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4276 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4277 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4278 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4279 Pop Panda of Milano
4280 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4281 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4282 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4283 Mistrz Polski
4284 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4285 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4286 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4287 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4288 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4289 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4290 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4291 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4292 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4293 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4294 New: Life and Death channel
4295 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4296 Need for more reporters
4297 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4298 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4299 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4300 Wintergo will grow
4301 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4302 French Youth Congress
4303 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4304 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4305 Toulouse trashes to title
4306 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4307 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4308 Kido Cup
4309 Kölner Go-Turnier
4310 French GO Open Championship
4311 4 tournaments broadcasted
4312 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4313 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4314 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4315 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4316 FJ strikes again!
4317 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4318 Brabant 2008
4319 Joseki lessons part 2
4320 watch on fullscreen
4321 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4322 VIP-membership auto login
4323 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4324 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4325 Congress Champions 2008
4326 Naruto Reborn
4327 congress news 2008
4328 Naruto at the congress 2008
4329 Monkeys on a rock
4330 European Masters 2008
4331 Start European Go Congress 2008
4332 1000 members
4333 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4334 Tale about cats
4335 The European Masters 2007
4336 Vilach 2007
4337 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg