Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015

Romania The Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12, a class B tournament, played on 14-02-2015 in Brasov, Romania, was won by Andrei Hordoan 13k, second came Marian Sotropa 15k and third was Alexandra Vochescu 15k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Fri 20 February 2015




1 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
2 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
3 19X19 42-2019
4 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
5 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
6 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
7 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
8 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
9 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
10 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
11 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
12 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
13 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
14 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
15 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
16 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
17 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
18 Tenuki 2019
19 Northern 42-2019
20 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
21 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
22 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
23 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
24 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
25 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
26 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
27 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
28 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
29 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
30 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
31 Trofeul Shodan 2019
32 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
33 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
34 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
35 Tournoi Geneve 2019
36 Ankara City Tournament 201908
37 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
38 Mikulov tournament 2019
39 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
40 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
41 September Go Tournament 41-2019
42 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
43 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
44 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
45 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
46 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
47 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
48 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
49 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
50 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
51 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
52 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
53 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
54 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
55 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
56 Bochumer Bambus 2019
57 Naisten SM 2019
58 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
59 Sheffield 40-2019
60 Jaakko Munkki 2019
61 Martinicup 40-2019
62 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
63 European Student Go Championship 2019
64 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
65 Confucius Cup 2019
66 Swindon 40-2019
67 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
68 Arundel 39-2019
69 Delfts Toernooi 2019
70 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
71 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
72 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
73 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
74 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
75 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
76 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
77 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
78 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
79 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
80 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
81 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
82 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
83 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
84 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
85 Wroclaw Open 2019
86 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
87 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
88 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
89 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
90 Copenhagen Open 2019
91 Belfast 2019
92 TMH Rapid 37-2019
93 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
94 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
95 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
96 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
97 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
98 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
99 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
100 Stockholm Open 2019
101 Cup of Perm 36-2019
102 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
103 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
104 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
105 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
106 Summer Tournament 36-2019
107 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
108 Ankara City Tournament 201907
109 SoImba Cup 2019
110 MSO open 35-2019
111 Rapid 44 35-2019
112 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
113 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
114 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
115 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
116 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
117 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
118 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
119 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
120 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
121 Zomergo 2019
122 Nostalgija 2019
123 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
124 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
125 Vienna Go Camp 2019
126 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
127 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
128 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
129 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
130 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
131 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
132 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
133 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
134 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
135 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
136 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
137 Summer Rapid 31-2019
138 31-2019
139 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
140 La Carboneria 31-2019
141 Summer Time 31-2019
142 Turneul de Vara 2019
143 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
144 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
145 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
146 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
147 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
148 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
149 Ankara City Tournament 201906
150 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
151 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
152 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
153 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
154 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
155 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
156 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
157 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
158 Moyo Open 2019
159 Cup of Russia 29-2019
160 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
161 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
162 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
163 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
164 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
165 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
166 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
167 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
168 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
169 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
170 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
171 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
172 Czech Championship 2019
173 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
174 Summer Cup 28-2019
175 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
176 Moletu taure 2019
177 Zaibas 2019
178 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
179 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
180 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
181 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
182 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
183 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
184 Rapid 43 27-2019
185 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
186 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
187 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
188 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
189 27-2019
190 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
191 Welsh Open 26-2019
192 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
193 Durham 26-2019
194 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
195 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
196 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
197 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
198 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
199 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
200 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
201 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
202 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
203 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
204 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
205 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
206 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
207 Ankara City Tournament 201905
208 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
209 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
210 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
211 June Tournament 25-2019
212 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
213 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
214 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
215 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
216 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
217 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
218 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
219 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
220 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
221 Go in Duketown 24-2019
222 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
223 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
224 KidoCup 2019 Top8
225 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
226 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
227 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
228 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
229 Swedish Championships 2019
230 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
231 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
232 Galway Tournament 2019
233 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
234 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
235 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
236 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
237 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
238 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
239 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
240 23-2019
241 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
242 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
243 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
244 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
245 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
246 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
247 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
248 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
249 Turnir PPS 2019
250 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
251 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
252 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
253 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
254 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
255 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
256 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
257 NTLO 22-2019
258 Challengers 22-2019
259 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
260 Serbian Cup 2019
261 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
262 Scottish Open 22-2019
263 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
264 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
265 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
266 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
267 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
268 Ankara City Tournament 201904
269 Leader Go 22-2019
270 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
271 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
272 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
273 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
274 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
275 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
276 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
277 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
278 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
279 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
280 Graz 2019
281 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
282 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
283 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
284 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
285 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
286 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
287 Oxford 21-2019
288 Strasbourg2019
289 Danish Championship 2019
290 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
291 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
292 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
293 Croatian Open 2019
294 Open de Lisboa 2019
295 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
296 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
297 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
298 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
299 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
300 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
301 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
302 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
303 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
304 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
305 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
306 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
307 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
308 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
309 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
310 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
311 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
312 Self Pairing 20-2019
313 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
314 Rating Tournament 20-2019
315 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
316 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
317 Gladiatore 2019
318 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
319 Championship of UFD 20-2019
320 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
321 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
322 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
323 Championship of SFD 19-2019
324 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
325 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
326 Barlow 19-2019
327 Candidates 19-2019
328 May Tournament 19-2019
329 Rapid 42 19-2019
330 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
331 Swiss Championship 2019
332 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
333 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
334 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
335 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
336 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
337 Training Cump 18-2019
338 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
339 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
340 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
341 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
342 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
343 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
344 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
345 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
346 Apeldoorn 2019
347 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
348 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
349 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
350 Ankara City Tournament 201903
351 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
352 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
353 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
354 Vilniaus taure 2019
355 Leader Go 18-2019
356 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
357 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
358 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
359 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
360 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
361 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
362 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
363 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
364 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
365 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
366 Spring Sun 17-2019
367 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
368 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
369 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
370 Championship of SFD 17-2019
371 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
372 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
373 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
374 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
375 Nordic Championship 2019
376 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
377 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
378 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
379 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
380 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
381 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
382 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
383 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
384 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
385 Open EPFL 16-2019
386 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
387 Spis tournament 16-2019
388 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
389 Baltik Cup 16-2019
390 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
391 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
392 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
393 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
394 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
395 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
396 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
397 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
398 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
399 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
400 Torneo Pisa 2019
401 Leader Go 16-2019
402 Plzen 2019
403 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
404 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
405 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
406 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
407 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
408 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
409 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
410 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
411 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
412 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
413 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
414 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
415 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
416 Linz_2019
417 British Open 15-2019
418 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
419 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
420 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
421 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
422 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
423 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
424 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
425 Leader Go 15-2019
426 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
427 Izmir City Tournament 201903
428 Spring Go Tournament 2019
429 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
430 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
431 Team School Tournament 14-2019
432 Championship of Perm 14-2019
433 Go Festival 14-2019
434 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
435 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
436 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
437 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
438 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
439 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
440 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
441 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
442 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
443 Training Match 14-2019
444 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
445 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
446 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
447 Championship of CFD 14-2019
448 Leader Go 14-2019
449 NIS OPEN 2019
450 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
451 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
452 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
453 Minsk Championship 2019
454 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
455 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
456 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
457 Harpenden 13-2019
458 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
459 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
460 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
461 Ankara City Tournament 201902
462 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
463 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
464 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
465 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
466 Irish Open 2019
467 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
468 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
469 Izmir City Tournament 201902
470 Stanislas Go 13-2019
471 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
472 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
473 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
474 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
475 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
476 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
477 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
478 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
479 Leader Go 12-2019
480 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
481 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
482 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
483 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
484 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
485 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
486 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
487 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
488 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
489 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
490 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
491 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
492 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
493 Leader Go 11-2019
494 Izmir City Tournament 201901
495 Torneo Pescara 2019
496 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
497 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
498 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
499 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
500 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
501 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
502 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
503 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
504 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
505 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
506 Poznan Casual 11-2019
507 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
508 Trigantius 11-2019
509 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
510 10-2019
511 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
512 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
513 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
514 Lille club championship 10-2019
515 West Paris championship 10-2019
516 Metz club championship 10-2019
517 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
518 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
519 Trondheim Open 2019
520 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
521 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
522 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
523 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
524 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
525 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
526 Leader Go 09-2019
527 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
528 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
529 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
530 Rating Tournament 09-2019
531 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
532 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
533 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
534 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
535 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
536 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
537 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
538 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
539 Rapid 41 09-2019
540 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
541 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
542 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
543 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
544 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
545 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
546 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
547 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
548 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
549 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
550 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
551 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
552 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
553 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
554 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
555 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
556 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
557 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
558 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
559 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
560 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
561 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
562 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
563 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
564 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
565 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
566 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
567 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
568 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
569 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
570 FORAS 2019
571 Sretenjski turnir 2019
572 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
573 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
574 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
575 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
576 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
577 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
578 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
579 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
580 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
581 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
582 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
583 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
584 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
585 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
586 Graug club championship 06-2019
587 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
588 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
589 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
590 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
591 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
592 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
593 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
594 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
595 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
596 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
597 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
598 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
599 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
600 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
601 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
602 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
603 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
604 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
605 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
606 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
607 Leuven 2019
608 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
609 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
610 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
611 new title
612 fwsvgaefs
613 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
614 Kani62019
615 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
616 Winter Tournament 05-2019
617 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
618 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
619 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
620 Dutch Woman championship 2019
621 Ankara City Tournament 201901
622 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
623 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
624 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
625 DDGT 2019
626 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
627 Torneo di Treviso 2019
628 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
629 Maidenhead 04-2019
630 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
631 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
632 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
633 Heerlen New year 2019
634 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
635 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
636 Essen 2019
637 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
638 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
639 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
640 Jusandan 2019
641 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
642 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
643 02-2019
644 New Year Tournament 02-2019
645 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
646 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
647 London Open 01-2019
648 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
649 wintergo 2018 01-2019
650 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
651 New Year Tournament 01-2019
652 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
653 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
654 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
655 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
656 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
657 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
658 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
659 Nis 01-2018
660 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
661 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
662 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
663 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
664 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
665 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
666 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
667 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
668 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
669 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
670 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
671 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
672 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
673 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
674 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
675 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
676 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
677 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
678 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
679 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
680 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
681 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
682 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
683 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
684 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
685 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
686 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
687 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
688 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
689 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
690 Winter Tournament 50-2018
691 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
692 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
693 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
694 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
695 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
696 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
697 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
698 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
699 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
700 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
701 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
702 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
703 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
704 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
705 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
706 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
707 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
708 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
709 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
710 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
711 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
712 Winter GO Training 50-2018
713 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
714 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
715 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
716 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
717 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
718 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
719 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
720 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
721 Turku Championship 2018 Final
722 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
723 Paris meijin B 50-2018
724 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
725 Youth Ladder 50-2018
726 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
727 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
728 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
729 British Youth Championship 49-2018
730 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
731 Ankara City Tournament 201807
732 Cup of Kyiv 2018
733 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
734 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
735 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
736 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
737 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
738 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
739 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
740 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
741 Belarus Championship 48-2018
742 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
743 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
744 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
745 Northern League 48-2018
746 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
747 Coventry 48-2018
748 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
749 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
750 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
751 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
752 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
753 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
754 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
755 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
756 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
757 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
758 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
759 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
760 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
761 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
762 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
763 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
764 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
765 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
766 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
767 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
768 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
769 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
770 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
771 Gothenburg Open 2018
772 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
773 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
774 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
775 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
776 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
777 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
778 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
779 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
780 Talus go tournament 47-2018
781 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
782 City Championship 47-2018
783 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
784 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
785 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
786 Challengers 47-2018
787 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
788 Steps 46-2018
789 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
790 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
791 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
792 Herkules Cup 46-2018
793 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
794 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
795 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
796 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
797 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
798 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
799 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
800 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
801 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
802 Austrian Open 2018
803 Finnish Championship 2018 League
804 Polish Championship League 46-2018
805 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
806 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
807 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
808 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
809 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
810 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
811 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
812 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
813 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
814 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
815 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
816 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
817 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
818 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
819 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
820 Three Peaks 45-2018
821 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
822 Ankara City Tournament 201806
823 La Carboneria 45-2018
824 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
825 Brussels Tournament 2018
826 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
827 Wessex 44-2018
828 Open do Porto 2018
829 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
830 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
831 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
832 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
833 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
834 Odense October 2018
835 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
836 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
837 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
838 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
839 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
840 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
841 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
842 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
843 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
844 Northern 43-2018
845 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
846 2018 Izmir Championship final
847 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
848 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
849 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
850 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
851 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
852 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
853 43-2018
854 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
855 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
856 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
857 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
858 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
859 Kauno GO taure 2018
860 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
861 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
862 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
863 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
864 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
865 Slovenian Championship 2018
866 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
867 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
868 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
869 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
870 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
871 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
872 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
873 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
874 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
875 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
876 Ukrainian Cup 2018
877 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
878 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
879 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
880 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
881 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
882 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
883 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
884 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
885 Campionato Italiano 2018
886 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
887 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
888 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
889 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
890 Oulun Syksy 2018
891 Club Tournament 41-2018
892 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
893 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
894 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
895 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
896 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
897 International Teams 41-2018
898 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
899 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
900 Go Open Mikulov 2018
901 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
902 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
903 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
904 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
905 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
906 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
907 KotiGo 40-2018
908 JapanFest 40-2018
909 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
910 TMH Rapid 40-2018
911 Northern League 40-2018
912 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
913 Bochumer Bambus 2018
914 Westeros Open 40-2018
915 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
916 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
917 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
918 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
919 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
920 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
921 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
922 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
923 Cup of Rivne 2018
924 Copenhagen Open 2018
925 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
926 Swindon 40-2018
927 Belfast Handicap 2018
928 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
929 September Go Tournament 39-2018
930 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
931 Sheffield 39-2018
932 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
933 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
934 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
935 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
936 Rapid 34 39-2018
937 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
938 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
939 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
940 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
941 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
942 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
943 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
944 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
945 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
946 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
947 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
948 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
949 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
950 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
951 Cornish Open 37-2018
952 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
953 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
954 37-2018
955 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
956 Jaakko Munkki 2018
957 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
958 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
959 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
960 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
961 Arundel 36-2018
962 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
963 Brno Go Open 2018
964 Stockholm Open 2018
965 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
966 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
967 SoImba Cup 2018
968 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
969 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
970 Summer Tournament 35-2018
971 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
972 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
973 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
974 Cup of Perm 35-2018
975 Odense Harvest 2018
976 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
977 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
978 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
979 MSO open 34-2018
980 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
981 Zomergo 2018
982 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
983 Nostalgija 2018
984 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
985 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
986 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
987 Go Queen 2018
988 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
989 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
990 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
991 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
992 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
993 Barbacoa 32-2018
994 SommerGoTreffen 2018
995 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
996 Pair Go live
997 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
998 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
999 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1000 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1001 Serbian Cup 2018
1002 EGC2018 round 2
1003 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1004 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1005 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1006 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1007 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1008 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1009 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1010 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1011 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1012 Kyiv Summer 2018
1013 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1014 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1015 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1016 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1017 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1018 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1019 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1020 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1021 Go Camp 2018
1022 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1023 Moyo Open 2018
1024 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1025 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1026 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1027 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1028 Continuous Go 28-2018
1029 Moletu taure 2018
1030 Sun Cup 28-2018
1031 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1032 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1033 Zaibas 2018
1034 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1035 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1036 City Day 27-2018
1037 Welsh Open 27-2018
1038 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1039 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1040 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1041 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1042 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1043 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1044 Czech Go Championship 2018
1045 Rapid 33 27-2018
1046 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1047 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1048 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1049 2018 Irish championship league
1050 Central Go School June 26-2018
1051 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1052 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1053 Scottish Open 26-2018
1054 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1055 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1056 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1057 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1058 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1059 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1060 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1061 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1062 Hello Summer 25-2018
1063 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1064 Durham 25-2018
1065 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1066 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1067 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1068 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1069 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1070 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1071 Zelenkovac 2018
1072 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1073 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1074 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1075 Torneo Bologna 2018
1076 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1077 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1078 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1079 Martinicup 23-2018
1080 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1081 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1082 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1083 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1084 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1085 Levels 23-2018
1086 Swiss Championship 2018
1087 Open Lisboa 2018
1088 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1089 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1090 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1091 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1092 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1093 Challengers 22-2018
1094 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1095 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1096 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1097 NTLO 22-2018
1098 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1099 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1100 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1101 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1102 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1103 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1104 Go Open Pisek 2018
1105 School Leader Go 22-2018
1106 La Carboneria 22-2018
1107 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1108 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1109 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1110 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1111 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1112 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1113 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1114 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1115 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1116 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1117 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1118 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1119 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1120 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1121 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1122 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1123 KidoCup 2018Main
1124 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1125 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1126 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1127 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1128 Swedish championship 2018
1129 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1130 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1131 La Carboneria 20-2018
1132 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1133 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1134 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1135 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1136 School Leader Go 20-2018
1137 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1138 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1139 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1140 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1141 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1142 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1143 Bracknell 20-2018
1144 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1145 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1146 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1147 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1148 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1149 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1150 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1151 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1152 Barlow 20-2018
1153 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1154 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1155 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1156 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1157 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1158 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1159 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1160 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1161 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1162 School Leader Go 19-2018
1163 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1164 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1165 Candidates 19-2018
1166 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1167 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1168 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1169 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1170 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1171 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1172 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1173 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1174 Tartu Spring 2018
1175 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1176 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1177 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1178 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1179 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1180 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1181 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1182 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1183 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1184 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1185 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1186 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1187 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1188 Danish Championship 2018
1189 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1190 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1191 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1192 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1193 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1194 9 China Cup 18-2018
1195 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1196 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1197 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1198 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1199 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1200 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1201 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1202 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1203 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1204 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1205 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1206 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1207 Oulun Kevat 2018
1208 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1209 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1210 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1211 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1212 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1213 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1214 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1215 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1216 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1217 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1218 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1219 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1220 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1221 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1222 Apeldoorn 2018
1223 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1224 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1225 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1226 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1227 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1228 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1229 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1230 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1231 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1232 Odense Spring 2018
1233 School Leader Go 16-2018
1234 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1235 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1236 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1237 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1238 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1239 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1240 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1241 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1242 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1243 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1244 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1245 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1246 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1247 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1248 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1249 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1250 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1251 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1252 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1253 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1254 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1255 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1256 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1257 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1258 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1259 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1260 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1261 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1262 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1263 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1264 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1265 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1266 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1267 British Open 15-2018
1268 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1269 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1270 Go Open Plzen 2018
1271 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1272 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1273 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1274 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1275 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1276 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1277 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1278 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1279 Championship of Minsk 2018
1280 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1281 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1282 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1283 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1284 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1285 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1286 NIS OPEN 2018
1287 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1288 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1289 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1290 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1291 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1292 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1293 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1294 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1295 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1296 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1297 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1298 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1299 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1300 Kani 6 2018
1301 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1302 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1303 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1304 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1305 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1306 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1307 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1308 Helsinki Open 2018
1309 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1310 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1311 Trigantius 11-2018
1312 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1313 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1314 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1315 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1316 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1317 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1318 Skye 10-2018
1319 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1320 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1321 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1322 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1323 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1324 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1325 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1326 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1327 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1328 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1329 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1330 Championship of Rivne 2018
1331 La Carboneria 09-2018
1332 La Carboneria 08-2018
1333 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1334 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1335 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1336 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1337 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1338 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1339 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1340 Spring Go camp 2018
1341 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1342 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1343 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1344 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1345 Trondheim Open 2018
1346 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1347 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1348 Sretenje 2018
1349 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1350 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1351 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1352 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1353 Foras 2018
1354 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1355 VaDo Cup 2018
1356 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1357 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1358 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1359 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1360 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1361 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1362 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1363 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1364 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1365 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1366 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1367 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1368 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1369 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1370 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1371 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1372 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1373 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1374 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1375 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1376 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1377 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1378 Lariks-2018
1379 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1380 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1381 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1382 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1383 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1384 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1385 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1386 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1387 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1388 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1389 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1390 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1391 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1392 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1393 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1394 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1395 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1396 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1397 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1398 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1399 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1400 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1401 Odense New Year 2018
1402 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1403 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1404 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1405 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1406 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1407 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1408 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1409 Essen 2018
1410 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1411 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1412 Maidenhead 04-2018
1413 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1414 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1415 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1416 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1417 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1418 04-2018
1419 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1420 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1421 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1422 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1423 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1424 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1425 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1426 Jusandan 2018
1427 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1428 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1429 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1430 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1431 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1432 London Open 01-2018
1433 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1434 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1435 The best Winter Camp ever
1436 31st 01-2018
1437 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1438 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1439 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1440 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1441 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1442 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1443 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1444 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1445 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1446 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1447 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1448 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1449 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1450 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1451 Slnovrat 2017
1452 Odense Christmas 2017
1453 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1454 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1455 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1456 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1457 Winter Tournament 2017
1458 Go Festival 50-2017
1459 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1460 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1461 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1462 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1463 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1464 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1465 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1466 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1467 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1468 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1469 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1470 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1471 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1472 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1473 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1474 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1475 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1476 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1477 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1478 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1479 Coventry 49-2017
1480 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1481 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1482 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1483 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1484 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1485 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1486 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1487 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1488 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1489 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1490 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1491 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1492 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1493 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1494 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1495 Turku Championship 2017
1496 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1497 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1498 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1499 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1500 Balma tournament 48-2017
1501 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1502 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1503 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1504 Lausanne2017
1505 Championship of Belarus 2017
1506 Open do Porto 2017
1507 Gothenburg Open 2017
1508 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1509 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1510 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1511 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1512 City Championship 48-2017
1513 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1514 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1515 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1516 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1517 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1518 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1519 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1520 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1521 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1522 Go Baron 47-2017
1523 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1524 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1525 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1526 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1527 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1528 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1529 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1530 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1531 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1532 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1533 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1534 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1535 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1536 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1537 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1538 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1539 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1540 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1541 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1542 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1543 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1544 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1545 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1546 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1547 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1548 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1549 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1550 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1551 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1552 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1553 Finnish Championship League 2017
1554 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1555 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1556 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1557 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1558 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1559 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1560 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1561 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1562 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1563 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1564 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1565 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1566 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1567 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1568 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1569 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1570 Three Peaks 45-2017
1571 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1572 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1573 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1574 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1575 Challengers 45-2017
1576 Helsinki Casual 2017
1577 Hungarian Open 2017
1578 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1579 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1580 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1581 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1582 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1583 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1584 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1585 Kutina Open 2017
1586 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1587 Wessex 44-2017
1588 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1589 Norwegian Championship 2017
1590 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1591 2017 Brussels tournament
1592 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1593 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1594 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1595 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1596 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1597 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1598 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1599 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1600 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1601 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1602 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1603 La Carboneria 44-2017
1604 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1605 Kauno GO taure 2017
1606 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1607 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1608 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1609 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1610 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1611 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1612 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1613 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1614 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1615 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1616 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1617 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1618 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1619 La Carboneria 42-2017
1620 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1621 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1622 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1623 Northern 42-2017
1624 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1625 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1626 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1627 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1628 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1629 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1630 Slovenian Championship 2017
1631 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1632 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1633 Hobby 2017
1634 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1635 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1636 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1637 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1638 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1639 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1640 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1641 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1642 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1643 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1644 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1645 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1646 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1647 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1648 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1649 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1650 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1651 La Carboneria 40-2017
1652 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1653 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1654 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1655 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1656 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1657 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1658 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1659 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1660 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1661 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1662 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1663 Swindon 40-2017
1664 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1665 BGA Title Match 2017
1666 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1667 Cup of Rivne 2017
1668 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1669 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1670 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1671 Copenhagen Open 2017
1672 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1673 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1674 Sheffield 39-2017
1675 SM1-karsinta 2017
1676 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1677 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1678 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1679 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1680 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1681 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1682 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1683 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1684 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1685 CMS 170921 38-2017
1686 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1687 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1688 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1689 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1690 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1691 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1692 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1693 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1694 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1695 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1696 YliGo Cup 2017
1697 Cornish Open 37-2017
1698 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1699 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1700 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1701 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1702 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1703 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1704 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1705 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1706 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1707 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1708 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1709 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1710 Nostalgija 2017
1711 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1712 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1713 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1714 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1715 Moravian Open 2017
1716 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1717 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1718 Zomergo 2017
1719 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1720 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1721 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1722 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1723 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1724 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1725 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1726 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1727 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1728 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1729 ODESA OPEN 2017
1730 Stockholm Open 2017
1731 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1732 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1733 So-Imba Cup 2017
1734 MSO Open 34-2017
1735 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1736 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1737 Arundel 33-2017
1738 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1739 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1740 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1741 Summer Time 32-2017
1742 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1743 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1744 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1745 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1746 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1747 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1748 Nagabiku 31-2017
1749 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1750 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1751 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1752 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1753 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1754 Go Camp 2017
1755 Belfast 2017
1756 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1757 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1758 Summer Time 29-2017
1759 Kyiv Summer 2017
1760 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1761 16th Moyo Open 2017
1762 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1763 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1764 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1765 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1766 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1767 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1768 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1769 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1770 Stuttgart_2017
1771 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1772 GGT2017
1773 Kylma Kivi 2017
1774 Czech Championship 27-2017
1775 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1776 La Carboneria 27-2017
1777 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1778 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1779 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1780 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1781 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1782 Open Constanta 26-2017
1783 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1784 GO Rapid CT 2017
1785 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1786 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1787 Welsh Open 26-2017
1788 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1789 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1790 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1791 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1792 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1793 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1794 SGF 2017
1795 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1796 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1797 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1798 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1799 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1800 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1801 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1802 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1803 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1804 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1805 Open Lisboa 2017
1806 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1807 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1808 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1809 Durham 24-2017
1810 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1811 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1812 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1813 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1814 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1815 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1816 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1817 La Carboneria 23-2017
1818 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1819 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1820 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1821 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1822 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1823 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1824 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1825 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1826 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1827 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1828 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1829 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1830 Scottish Open 22-2017
1831 Challengers 22-2017
1832 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1833 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1834 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1835 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1836 Odense May 2017
1837 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1838 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1839 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1840 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1841 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1842 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1843 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1844 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1845 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1846 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1847 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1848 Il Gladiatore 2017
1849 Pisek Open 2017
1850 Strasbourg2017
1851 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1852 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1853 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1854 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1855 Nagabiku 20-2017
1856 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1857 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1858 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1859 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1860 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1861 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1862 Croatian Open 2017
1863 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1864 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1865 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1866 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1867 Bracknell 20-2017
1868 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1869 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1870 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1871 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1872 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1873 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1874 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1875 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1876 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1877 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1878 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1879 Danish Championship 2017
1880 La Carboneria 20-2017
1881 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1882 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1883 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1884 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1885 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1886 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1887 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1888 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1889 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1890 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1891 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1892 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1893 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1894 Club Tournament 19-2017
1895 Pantin Tournament 2017
1896 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1897 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1898 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1899 Apeldoorn 2017
1900 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1901 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1902 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1903 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1904 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1905 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1906 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1907 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1908 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1909 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1910 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1911 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1912 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1913 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1914 Barlow 18-2017
1915 Candidates 18-2017
1916 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1917 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1918 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1919 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1920 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1921 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1922 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1923 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1924 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1925 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1926 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1927 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1928 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1929 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1930 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1931 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1932 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1933 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1934 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1935 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1936 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1937 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1938 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1939 Martinicup 17-2017
1940 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1941 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1942 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1943 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1944 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1945 Nordic Championship 2017
1946 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1947 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1948 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1949 British Open 15-2017
1950 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1951 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1952 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1953 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1954 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1955 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1956 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1957 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1958 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1959 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1960 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1961 La Carboneria 13-2017
1962 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1963 Antwerp 13-2017
1964 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1965 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1966 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1967 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1968 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1969 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1970 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1971 Spring Seville 13-2017
1972 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1973 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1974 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1975 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1976 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1977 South Manchester 12-2017
1978 Fredericia Spring 2017
1979 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1980 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1981 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1982 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1983 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1984 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1985 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1986 Helsinki Open 2017
1987 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1988 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1989 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1990 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1991 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1992 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1993 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1994 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1995 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1996 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1997 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1998 Nikorai do 10-2017
1999 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2000 Trigantius 10-2017
2001 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2002 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2003 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2004 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2005 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2006 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2007 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2008 Kido Cup 09-2017
2009 Nagabiku 09-2017
2010 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2011 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2012 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2013 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2014 Trondheim Open 2017
2015 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2016 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2017 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2018 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2019 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2020 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2021 Haags Toernooi 2017
2022 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2023 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2024 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2025 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2026 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2027 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2028 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2029 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2030 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2031 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2032 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2033 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2034 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2035 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2036 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2037 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2038 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2039 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2040 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2041 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2042 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2043 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2044 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2045 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2046 La Carboneria 06-2017
2047 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2048 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2049 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2050 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2051 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2052 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2053 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2054 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2055 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2056 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2057 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2058 La Carboneria 05-2017
2059 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2060 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2061 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2062 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2063 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2064 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2065 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2066 Lariks-17 05-2017
2067 Olomouc 2017
2068 Odense tournament 05-2017
2069 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2070 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2071 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2072 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2073 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2074 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2075 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2076 Essen 2017
2077 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2078 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2079 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2080 Maidenhead 04-2017
2081 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2082 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2083 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2084 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2085 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2086 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2087 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2088 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2089 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2090 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2091 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2092 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2093 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2094 Trys karaliai 2017
2095 Jusandan 2017
2096 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2097 La Carboneria 02-2017
2098 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2099 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2100 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2101 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2102 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2103 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2104 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2105 London Open 01-2017
2106 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2107 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2108 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2109 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2110 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2111 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2112 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2113 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2114 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2115 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2116 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2117 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2118 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2119 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2120 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2121 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2122 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2123 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2124 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2125 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2126 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2127 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2128 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2129 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2130 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2131 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2132 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2133 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2134 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2135 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2136 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2137 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2138 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2139 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2140 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2141 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2142 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2143 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2144 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2145 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2146 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2147 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2148 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2149 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2150 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2151 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2152 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2153 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2154 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2155 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2156 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2157 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2158 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2159 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2160 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2161 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2162 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2163 Udine2016
2164 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2165 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2166 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2167 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2168 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2169 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2170 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2171 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2172 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2173 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2174 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2175 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2176 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2177 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2178 Coventry 48-2016
2179 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2180 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2181 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2182 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2183 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2184 Turku Championship 2016
2185 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2186 Gothenburg Open 2016
2187 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2188 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2189 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2190 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2191 Austrian Open 2016
2192 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2193 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2194 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2195 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2196 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2197 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2198 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2199 Go Baron 2016
2200 City Championship 47-2016
2201 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2202 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2203 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2204 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2205 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2206 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2207 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2208 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2209 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2210 GO Open Opava 2016
2211 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2212 Three Peaks 46-2016
2213 Club Tournament 45-2016
2214 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2215 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2216 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2217 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2218 Kauno GO taure 2016
2219 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2220 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2221 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2222 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2223 Helsinki Casual 2016
2224 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2225 Challengers 44-2016
2226 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2227 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2228 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2229 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2230 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2231 Norwegian Championship 2016
2232 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2233 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2234 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2235 Wessex 44-2016
2236 Cordenons2016
2237 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2238 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2239 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2240 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2241 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2242 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2243 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2244 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2245 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2246 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2247 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2248 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2249 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2250 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2251 Hobby 2016
2252 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2253 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2254 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2255 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2256 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2257 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2258 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2259 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2260 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2261 Folka tournament 42-2016
2262 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2263 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2264 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2265 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2266 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2267 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2268 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2269 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2270 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2271 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2272 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2273 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2274 SM2-karsinta 2016
2275 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2276 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2277 Slovenian Championship 2016
2278 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2279 Sheffield 41-2016
2280 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2281 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2282 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2283 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2284 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2285 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2286 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2287 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2288 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2289 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2290 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2291 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2292 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2293 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2294 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2295 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2296 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2297 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2298 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2299 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2300 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2301 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2302 Stockholm Open 2016
2303 Club Tournament 40-2016
2304 La Carboneria 39-2016
2305 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2306 Czech Championship 39-2016
2307 Copenhagen Open 2016
2308 Stuttgart 2016
2309 Swindon 39-2016
2310 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2311 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2312 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2313 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2314 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2315 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2316 Cup of Rivne 2016
2317 Belfast Open 2016
2318 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2319 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2320 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2321 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2322 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2323 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2324 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2325 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2326 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2327 Zory 38-2016
2328 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2329 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2330 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2331 Cornish Open 37-2016
2332 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2333 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2334 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2335 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2336 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2337 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2338 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2339 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2340 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2341 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2342 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2343 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2344 Northern 36-2016
2345 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2346 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2347 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2348 Scottish League 36-2016
2349 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2350 Torneo di Este 2016
2351 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2352 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2353 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2354 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2355 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2356 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2357 Moravian Open 35-2016
2358 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2359 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2360 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2361 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2362 MSO Open 35-2016
2363 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2364 Nami Go 35-2016
2365 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2366 eGoban Cup 2016
2367 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2368 Naisten SM 2016
2369 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2370 Zomergo 2016
2371 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2372 Odense August 2016
2373 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2374 Arundel 34-2016
2375 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2376 Tallinn 2016
2377 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2378 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2379 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2380 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2381 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2382 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2383 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2384 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2385 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2386 Scottish League 33-2016
2387 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2388 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2389 Kyiv Summer 2016
2390 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2391 Kylma Kivi 2016
2392 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2393 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2394 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2395 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2396 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2397 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2398 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2399 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2400 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2401 Open de Lisboa 2016
2402 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2403 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2404 Moletu taure 2016
2405 Moletai Rapid 2016
2406 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2407 Serbian Cup 2016
2408 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2409 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2410 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2411 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2412 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2413 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2414 Go Camp 2016
2415 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2416 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2417 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2418 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2419 La Carboneria 27-2016
2420 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2421 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2422 Scottish League 27-2016
2423 GGT2016
2424 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2425 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2426 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2427 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2428 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2429 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2430 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2431 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2432 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2433 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2434 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2435 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2436 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2437 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2438 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2439 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2440 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2441 Welsh Open 25-2016
2442 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2443 Club tournament 25-2016
2444 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2445 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2446 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2447 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2448 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2449 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2450 Durham 24-2016
2451 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2452 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2453 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2454 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2455 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2456 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2457 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2458 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2459 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2460 Csiki Cup 2016
2461 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2462 Scottish Open 22-2016
2463 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2464 Challengers 22-2016
2465 Odense Summer 2016
2466 Semifinala CN 2016
2467 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2468 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2469 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2470 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2471 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2472 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2473 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2474 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2475 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2476 Tartu Spring 2016
2477 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2478 Strasbourg2016
2479 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2480 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2481 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2482 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2483 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2484 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2485 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2486 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2487 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2488 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2489 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2490 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2491 Kidocup Main 2016
2492 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2493 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2494 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2495 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2496 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2497 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2498 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2499 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2500 Moletai 2016
2501 Croatia Open 19-2016
2502 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2503 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2504 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2505 Scottish League 19-2016
2506 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2507 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2508 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2509 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2510 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2511 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2512 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2513 La Carboneria 19-2016
2514 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2515 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2516 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2517 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2518 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2519 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2520 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2521 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2522 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2523 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2524 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2525 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2526 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2527 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2528 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2529 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2530 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2531 Candidates 18-2016
2532 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2533 CN Tineret 2016
2534 Club tournament 17-2016
2535 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2536 Danish Championship 2016
2537 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2538 Oslo Open 2016
2539 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2540 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2541 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2542 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2543 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2544 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2545 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2546 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2547 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2548 Ascona 2016
2549 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2550 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2551 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2552 Martinicup 17-2016
2553 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2554 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2555 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2556 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2557 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2558 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2559 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2560 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2561 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2562 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2563 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2564 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2565 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2566 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2567 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2568 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2569 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2570 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2571 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2572 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2573 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2574 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2575 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2576 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2577 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2578 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2579 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2580 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2581 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2582 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2583 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2584 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2585 Good mood 16-2016
2586 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2587 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2588 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2589 Fredericia Spring 2016
2590 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2591 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2592 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2593 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2594 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2595 Apeldoorn 2016
2596 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2597 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2598 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2599 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2600 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2601 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2602 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2603 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2604 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2605 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2606 British Open 14-2016
2607 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2608 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2609 District Groningen 14-2016
2610 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2611 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2612 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2613 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2614 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2615 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2616 Go Festival 13-2016
2617 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2618 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2619 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2620 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2621 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2622 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2623 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2624 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2625 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2626 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2627 Nordic Championships 2016
2628 Club Tournament 12-2016
2629 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2630 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2631 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2632 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2633 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2634 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2635 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2636 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2637 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2638 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2639 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2640 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2641 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2642 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2643 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2644 OPEN IGC 2016
2645 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2646 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2647 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2648 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2649 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2650 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2651 Nikorai do 12-2016
2652 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2653 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2654 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2655 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2656 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2657 Trigantius 11-2016
2658 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2659 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2660 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2661 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2662 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2663 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2664 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2665 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2666 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2667 Skye 10-2016
2668 Dragon Cup 2016
2669 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2670 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2671 La Carboneria 10-2016
2672 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2673 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2674 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2675 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2676 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2677 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2678 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2679 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2680 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2681 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2682 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2683 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2684 Odense Winter 2016
2685 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2686 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2687 Kido Cup 08-2016
2688 Foras 2016
2689 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2690 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2691 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2692 La Carboneria 08-2016
2693 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2694 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2695 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2696 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2697 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2698 La Carboneria 07-2016
2699 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2700 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2701 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2702 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2703 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2704 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2705 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2706 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2707 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2708 Helsinki Open 2016
2709 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2710 Good mood 06-2016
2711 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2712 Haags Toernooi 2016
2713 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2714 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2715 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2716 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2717 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2718 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2719 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2720 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2721 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2722 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2723 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2724 Hana Cup 05-2016
2725 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2726 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2727 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2728 La Carboneria 04-2016
2729 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2730 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2731 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2732 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2733 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2734 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2735 Maidenhead 03-2016
2736 Essen 2016
2737 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2738 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2739 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2740 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2741 Trys karaliai 2016
2742 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2743 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2744 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2745 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2746 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2747 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2748 Jusandan 02-2016
2749 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2750 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2751 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2752 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2753 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2754 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2755 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2756 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2757 London Open 01-2016
2758 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2759 Club tournament 01-2016
2760 Restart of EuroGoTV
2761 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2762 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2763 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2764 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2765 Close to be back online!!
2766 And....will we be back?!!
2767 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2768 Challengers 22-2015
2769 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2770 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2771 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2772 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2773 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2774 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2775 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2776 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2777 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2778 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2779 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2780 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2781 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2782 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2783 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2784 Chinese National Team Championship results
2785 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2786 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2787 Bracknell 21-2015
2788 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2789 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2790 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2791 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2792 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2793 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2794 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2795 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2796 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2797 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2798 Swedish Championships 2015
2799 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2800 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2801 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2802 La Carboneria 20-2015
2803 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2804 XVIII Madrid 2015
2805 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2806 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2807 Chinese National Team Championship
2808 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2809 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2810 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2811 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2812 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2813 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2814 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2815 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2816 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2817 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2818 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2819 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2820 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2821 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2822 GLOBIS Cup and more
2823 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2824 Apeldoorn 2015
2825 Candidates 19-2015
2826 Danish Championship 2015
2827 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2828 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2829 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2830 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2831 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2832 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2833 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2834 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2835 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2836 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2837 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2838 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2839 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2840 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2841 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2842 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2843 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2844 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2845 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2846 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2847 Oslo Open 2015
2848 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2849 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2850 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2851 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2852 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2853 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2854 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2855 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2856 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2857 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2858 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2859 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2860 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2861 Open EPFL 2015
2862 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2863 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2864 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2865 Fredericia Spring 2015
2866 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2867 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2868 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2869 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2870 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2871 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2872 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2873 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2874 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2875 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2876 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2877 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2878 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2879 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2880 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2881 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2882 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2883 Club Tournament 16-2015
2884 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2885 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2886 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2887 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2888 GO Open Plzen 2015
2889 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2890 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2891 Oulun Kevat 2015
2892 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2893 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2894 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2895 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2896 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2897 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2898 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2899 Nordic Championship 2015
2900 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2901 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2902 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2903 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2904 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2905 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2906 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2907 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2908 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2909 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2910 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2911 Go Festival 14-2015
2912 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2913 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2914 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2915 British Open 14-2015
2916 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2917 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2918 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2919 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2920 3la 13-2015
2921 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2922 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2923 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2924 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2925 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2926 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2927 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2928 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2929 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2930 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2931 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2932 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2933 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2934 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2935 Erlangen 2015
2936 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2937 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2938 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2939 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2940 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2941 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2942 Club Tournament 13-2015
2943 GO for Luzern 2015
2944 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2945 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2946 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2947 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2948 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2949 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2950 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2951 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2952 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2953 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2954 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2955 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2956 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2957 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2958 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2959 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2960 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2961 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2962 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2963 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2964 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2965 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2966 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2967 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2968 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2969 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2970 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2971 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2972 Betting on the next move is back!
2973 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2974 La Carboneria 11-2015
2975 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2976 Trigantius 11-2015
2977 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2978 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2979 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2980 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2981 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2982 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2983 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2984 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2985 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2986 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2987 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2988 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2989 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2990 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2991 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2992 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2993 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2994 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2995 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2996 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2997 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2998 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2999 La Carboneria 09-2015
3000 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3001 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3002 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3003 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3004 Kido Cup 09-2015
3005 Club Tournament 09-2015
3006 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3007 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3008 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3009 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3010 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3011 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3012 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3013 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3014 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3015 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3016 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3017 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3018 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3019 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3020 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3021 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3022 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3023 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3024 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3025 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3026 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3027 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3028 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3029 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3030 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3031 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3032 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3033 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3034 Club Tournament 07-2015
3035 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3036 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3037 EGF Academy
3038 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3039 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3040 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3041 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3042 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3043 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3044 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3045 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3046 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3047 NOW LIVE
3048 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3049 Larix-2015
3050 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3051 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3052 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3053 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3054 13th TIS 06-2015
3055 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3056 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3057 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3058 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3059 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3060 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3061 Odense New Year 2015
3062 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3063 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3064 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3065 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3066 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3067 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3068 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3069 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3070 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3071 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3072 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3073 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3074 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3075 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3076 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3077 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3078 Maidenhead 05-2015
3079 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3080 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3081 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3082 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3083 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3084 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3085 New Improved Search Function
3086 Jusandan 2015
3087 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3088 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3089 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3090 Torneo della Befana 2015
3091 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3092 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3093 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3094 2015 Irish championship league
3095 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3096 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3097 Essen 2015
3098 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3099 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3100 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3101 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3102 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3103 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3104 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3105 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3106 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3107 London Open 01-2015
3108 Club tournament 01-2015
3109 2015
3110 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3111 La Carboneria 01-2014
3112 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3113 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3114 New Year tournament 01-2014
3115 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3116 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3117 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3118 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3119 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3120 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3121 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3122 2014 Li Min Cup
3123 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3124 AGOCA League 52-2014
3125 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3126 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3127 La Carboneria 52-2014
3128 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3129 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3130 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3131 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3132 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3133 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3134 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3135 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3136 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3137 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3138 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3139 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3140 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3141 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3142 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3143 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3144 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3145 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3146 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3147 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3148 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3149 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3150 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3151 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3152 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3153 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3154 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3155 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3156 Czech Female Championship 2014
3157 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3158 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3159 Italian Championship 2014
3160 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3161 Paris Meijin A 2014
3162 Paris Meijin B 2014
3163 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3164 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3165 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3166 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3167 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3168 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3169 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3170 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3171 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3172 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3173 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3174 South London: teachers 50-2014
3175 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3176 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3177 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3178 Odense Christmas 2014
3179 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3180 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3181 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3182 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3183 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3184 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3185 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3186 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3187 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3188 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3189 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3190 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3191 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3192 La Carboneria 48-2014
3193 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3194 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3195 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3196 Mangafest 2014
3197 Gothenburg Open 2014
3198 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3199 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3200 Turku Championship 48-2014
3201 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3202 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3203 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3204 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3205 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3206 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3207 Club tournament 47-2014
3208 La Carboneria 47-2014
3209 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3210 Three Peaks 47-2014
3211 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3212 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3213 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3214 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3215 City Championship 47-2014
3216 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3217 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3218 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3219 Salzburg2014
3220 Kauno taure 2014
3221 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3222 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3223 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3224 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3225 Letchworth 46-2014
3226 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3227 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3228 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3229 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3230 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3231 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3232 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3233 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3234 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3235 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3236 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3237 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3238 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3239 Fredericia Open 2014
3240 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3241 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3242 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3243 Wessex 44-2014
3244 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3245 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3246 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3247 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3248 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3249 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3250 Brussels 2014
3251 Oulun Syksy 2014
3252 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3253 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3254 La Carboneria 44-2014
3255 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3256 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3257 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3258 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3259 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3260 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3261 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3262 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3263 Open Porto 2014
3264 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3265 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3266 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3267 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3268 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3269 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3270 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3271 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3272 Tenuki 2014
3273 Slovenian Championship 2014
3274 Club Tournament 42-2014
3275 BGA Title Match 2014
3276 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3277 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3278 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3279 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3280 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3281 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3282 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3283 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3284 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3285 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3286 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3287 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3288 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3289 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3290 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3291 European Student Go Championship 2014
3292 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3293 Helsinki Casual 2014
3294 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3295 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3296 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3297 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3298 Club Tournament 41-2014
3299 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3300 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3301 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3302 Man v Machine
3303 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3304 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3305 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3306 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3307 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3308 Swindon 40-2014
3309 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3310 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3311 Cup of Rivne 2014
3312 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3313 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3314 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3315 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3316 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3317 Zurich Tournament 2014
3318 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3319 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3320 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3321 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3322 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3323 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3324 Shropshire 39-2014
3325 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3326 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3327 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3328 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3329 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3330 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3331 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3332 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3333 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3334 Cornish Open 38-2014
3335 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3336 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3337 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3338 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3339 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3340 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3341 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3342 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3343 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3344 Northern 37-2014
3345 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3346 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3347 City Day 37-2014
3348 Odense Harvest 2014
3349 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3350 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3351 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3352 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3353 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3354 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3355 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3356 International Go Cup 37-2014
3357 Mangalia open 36-2014
3358 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3359 EZERAI 2014
3360 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3361 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3362 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3363 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3364 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3365 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3366 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3367 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3368 Belfast 2014
3369 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3370 MSO Open 35-2014
3371 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3372 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3373 Stockholm Open 2014
3374 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3375 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3376 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3377 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3378 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3379 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3380 Zomergo_2014
3381 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3382 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3383 2014 August Tournament
3384 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3385 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3386 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3387 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3388 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3389 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3390 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3391 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3392 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3393 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3394 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3395 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3396 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3397 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3398 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3399 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3400 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3401 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3402 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3403 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3404 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3405 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3406 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3407 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3408 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3409 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3410 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3411 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3412 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3413 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3414 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3415 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3416 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3417 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3418 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3419 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3420 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3421 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3422 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3423 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3424 Part 2
3425 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3426 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3427 2014 July Tournament
3428 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3429 Croatian open go championship 2014
3430 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3431 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3432 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3433 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3434 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3435 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3436 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3437 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3438 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3439 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3440 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3441 CPT2014Amstelveen
3442 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3443 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3444 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3445 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3446 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3447 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3448 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3449 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3450 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3451 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3452 Czech Championship 27-2014
3453 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3454 IGA Correspondence Championship
3455 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3456 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3457 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3458 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3459 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3460 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3461 Club Tournament 26-2014
3462 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3463 Welsh Open 26-2014
3464 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3465 EWGC 2014
3466 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3467 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3468 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3469 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3470 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3471 Vienna 2014
3472 Durham 25-2014
3473 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3474 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3475 Iron Man 2014
3476 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3477 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3478 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3479 Club Tournament 24-2014
3480 Open Lisboa 2014
3481 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3482 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3483 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3484 Kidocup 2014-Main
3485 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3486 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3487 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3488 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3489 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3490 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3491 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3492 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3493 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3494 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3495 Swedish Championship 2014
3496 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3497 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3498 Club Tournament 23-2014
3499 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3500 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3501 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3502 Victory Cup 23-2014
3503 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3504 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3505 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3506 Scottish Open 22-2014
3507 Challengers 22-2014
3508 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3509 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3510 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3511 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3512 Apeldoorn 2014
3513 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3514 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3515 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3516 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3517 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3518 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3519 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3520 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3521 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3522 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3523 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3524 La Carboneria 21-2014
3525 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3526 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3527 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3528 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3529 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3530 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3531 Freiburg 2014
3532 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3533 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3534 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3535 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3536 Open IGC 2014
3537 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3538 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3539 Danish Championship 2014
3540 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3541 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3542 XVII Madrid 2014
3543 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3544 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3545 Bracknell 20-2014
3546 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3547 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3548 Oslo Open 2014
3549 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3550 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3551 La Carboneria 19-2014
3552 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3553 Candidates 19-2014
3554 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3555 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3556 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3557 Go for Luzern 2014
3558 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3559 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3560 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3561 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3562 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3563 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3564 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3565 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3566 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3567 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3568 Club Tournament 18-2014
3569 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3570 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3571 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3572 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3573 Martinicup 17-2014
3574 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3575 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3576 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3577 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3578 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3579 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3580 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3581 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3582 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3583 Nordic Championship 2014
3584 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3585 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3586 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3587 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3588 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3589 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3590 Tournaments coming up
3591 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3592 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3593 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3594 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3595 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3596 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3597 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3598 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3599 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3600 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3601 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3602 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3603 Tula Cup 15-2014
3604 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3605 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3606 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3607 Antwerpen 2014
3608 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3609 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3610 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3611 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3612 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3613 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3614 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3615 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3616 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3617 La Carboneria 15-2014
3618 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3619 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3620 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3621 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3622 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3623 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3624 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3625 Birmingham 14-2014
3626 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3627 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3628 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3629 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3630 La Carboneria 13-2014
3631 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3632 Kani6 2014
3633 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3634 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3635 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3636 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3637 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3638 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3639 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3640 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3641 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3642 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3643 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3644 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3645 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3646 Skye 12-2014
3647 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3648 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3649 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3650 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3651 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3652 Vasteras Open 2014
3653 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3654 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3655 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3656 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3657 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3658 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3659 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3660 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3661 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3662 Trigantius 11-2014
3663 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3664 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3665 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3666 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3667 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3668 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3669 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3670 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3671 Go Festival 10-2014
3672 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3673 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3674 British Open 10-2014
3675 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3676 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3677 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3678 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3679 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3680 La Carboneria 09-2014
3681 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3682 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3683 Kido Cup 09-2014
3684 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3685 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3686 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3687 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3688 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3689 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3690 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3691 La Carboneria 08-2014
3692 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3693 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3694 2014 Confucius Cup
3695 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3696 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3697 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3698 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3699 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3700 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3701 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3702 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3703 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3704 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3705 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3706 Haags Toernooi 2014
3707 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3708 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3709 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3710 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3711 12th TIS 07-2014
3712 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3713 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3714 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3715 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3716 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3717 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3718 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3719 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3720 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3721 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3722 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3723 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3724 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3725 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3726 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3727 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3728 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3729 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3730 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3731 Odense Winter 05-2014
3732 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3733 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3734 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3735 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3736 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3737 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3738 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3739 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3740 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3741 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3742 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3743 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3744 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3745 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3746 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3747 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3748 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3749 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3750 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3751 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3752 La Carboneria 04-2014
3753 Trys Karaliai 2014
3754 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3755 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3756 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3757 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3758 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3759 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3760 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3761 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3762 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3763 Maidenhead 04-2014
3764 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3765 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3766 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3767 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3768 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3769 Torneo Befana 2014
3770 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3771 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3772 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3773 British Open Now Open to All
3774 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3775 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3776 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3777 London Open 01-2014
3778 Takapotku Open 2014
3779 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3780 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3781 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3782 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3783 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3784 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3785 Club tournament 01-2014
3786 British Open Not So Open
3787 Udine2013
3788 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3789 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3790 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3791 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3792 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3793 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3794 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3795 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3796 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3797 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3798 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3799 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3800 La Carboneria 52-2013
3801 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3802 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3803 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3804 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3805 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3806 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3807 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3808 Odense Christmas 2013
3809 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3810 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3811 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3812 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3813 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3814 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3815 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3816 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3817 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3818 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3819 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3820 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3821 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3822 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3823 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3824 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3825 2013 South London double kyu
3826 2013 South London mid kyu
3827 2013 South London top kyu
3828 2013 South London teachers tournament
3829 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3830 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3831 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3832 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3833 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3834 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3835 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3836 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3837 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3838 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3839
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3840 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3841 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3842 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3843 Coventry 49-2013
3844 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3845 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3846 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3847 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3848 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3849 BGA Title Match 2013
3850 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3851 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3852 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3853 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3854 week 48 live TV events
3855 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3856 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3857 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3858 La Carboneria 48-2013
3859 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3860 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3861 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3862 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3863 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3864 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3865 week 47 2013 live TV events
3866 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3867 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3868 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3869 City Championship 47-2013
3870 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3871 Three Peaks 47-2013
3872 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3873 Gladiatore 2013
3874 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3875 League of Legends
3876 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3877 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3878 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3879 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3880 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3881 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3882 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3883 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3884 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3885 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3886 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3887 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3888 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3889 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3890 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3891 Study Tournament 46-2013
3892 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3893 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3894 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3895 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3896 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3897 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3898 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3899 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3900 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3901 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3902 European Go Student Championship 2013
3903 Gothenburg Open 2013
3904 Helsinki Casual 2013
3905 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3906 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3907 Open Porto 2013
3908 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3909 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3910 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3911 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3912 La Carboneria 44-2013
3913 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3914 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3915 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3916 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3917 Wessex 44-2013
3918 Belfast Open 2013
3919 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3920 Austrian Open 2013
3921 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3922 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3923 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3924 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3925 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3926 Tenuki 2013
3927 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3928 Slovenian Championship 2013
3929 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3930 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3931 Norwegian Championship 2013
3932 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3933 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3934 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3935 Mikulov Open 2013
3936 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3937 Indis 2013
3938 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3939 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3940 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3941 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3942 East Midlands 2013
3943 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3944 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3945 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3946 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3947 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3948 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3949 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3950 Czech Championship 2013
3951 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3952 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3953 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3954 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3955 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3956 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3957 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3958 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3959 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3960 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3961 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3962 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3963 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3964 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3965 Oulun Syksy 2013
3966 Board Games Festival 2013
3967 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3968 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3969 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3970 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3971 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3972 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3973 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3974 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3975 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3976 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3977 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3978 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3979 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3980 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3981 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3982 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3983 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3984 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3985 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3986 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3987 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3988 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3989 Cup of Perm 2013
3990 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3991 Shropshire 2013
3992 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3993 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3994 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3995 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3996 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3997 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3998 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3999 SM1-karsinta 2013
4000 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4001 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4002 Nuorten SM 2013
4003 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4004 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4005 City Day Tornament 2013
4006 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4007 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4008 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4009 Cornish Open 2013
4010 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4011 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4012 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4013 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4014 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4015 Russian Female Championship 2013
4016 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4017 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4018 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4019 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4020 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4021 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4022 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4023 Brno Tournament 2013
4024 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4025 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4026 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4027 Northern 2013
4028 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4029 Summer Tournament 2013
4030 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4031 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4032 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4033 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4034 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4035 MSO Open 2013
4036 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4037 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4038 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4039 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4040 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4041 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4042 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4043 Odense August 2013
4044 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4045 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4046 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4047 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4048 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4049 Pogo Open 2013
4050 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4051 World Youth Championship 2013
4052 Vladimir Open 2013
4053 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4054 Stockholm Open 2013
4055 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4056 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4057 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4058 Odesa Golden 2013
4059 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4060 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4061 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4062 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4063 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4064 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4065 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4066 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4067 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4068 Leksand Open 2013
4069 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4070 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4071 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4072 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4073 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4074 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4075 Samsung Cup 2013
4076 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4077 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4078 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4079 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4080 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4081 District Groningen 2013
4082 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4083 Moyo Open 2013
4084 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4085 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4086 Russian Team Championship 2013
4087 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4088 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4089 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4090 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4091 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4092 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4093 Summer Go Camp 2013
4094 Milton Keynes 2013
4095 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4096 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4097 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4098 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4099 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4100 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4101 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4102 Kieler Turnier 2013
4103 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4104 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4105 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4106 Charlie Marlow 2013
4107 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4108 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4109 Romanian National Championship 2013
4110 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4111 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4112 Mangalia Open 2013
4113 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4114 Welsh Open 2013
4115 8th Marathon 2013
4116 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4117 Durham 2013
4118 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4119 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4120 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4121 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4122 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4123 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4124 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4125 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4126 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4127 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4128 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4129 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4130 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4131 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4132 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4133 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4134 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4135 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4136 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4137 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4138 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4139 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4140 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4141 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4142 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4143 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4144 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4145 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4146 Arundel 2013
4147 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4148 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4149 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4150 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4151 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4152 Cup of Rivne 2013
4153 Fredericia Open 2013
4154 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4155 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4156 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4157 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4158 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4159 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4160 Scottish Open 2013
4161 Challengers 2013
4162 Apeldoorn 2013
4163 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4164 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4165 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4166 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4167 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4168 Championship of Perm 2013
4169 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4170 Kido Cup 2013
4171 Go in Duketown 2013
4172 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4173 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4174 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4175 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4176 Open Lisboa 2013
4177 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4178 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4179 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4180 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4181 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4182 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4183 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4184 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4185 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4186 Swedish Championship 2013
4187 Teden Mladih 2013
4188 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4189 Bracknell 2013
4190 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4191 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4192 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4193 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4194 Amsterdam International 2013
4195 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4196 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4197 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4198 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4199 Young Masters League 2013
4200 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4201 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4202 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4203 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4204 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4205 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4206 Go for Luzern 2013
4207 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4208 Riga Open Go 2013
4209 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4210 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4211 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4212 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4213 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4214 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4215 Martinicup 2013
4216 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4217 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4218 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4219 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4220 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4221 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4222 Danish Championship 2013
4223 Spring tournament 2013
4224 MSU Go Championship-2013
4225 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4226 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4227 Birmingham 2013
4228 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4229 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4230 Oslo Open 2013
4231 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4232 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4233 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4234 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4235 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4236 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4237 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4238 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4239 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4240 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4241 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4242 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4243 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4244 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4245 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4246 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4247 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4248 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4249 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4250 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4251 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4252 Go Open Plzen 2013
4253 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4254 British Open 2013
4255 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4256 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4257 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4258 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4259 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4260 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4261 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4262 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4263 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4264 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4265 Avignon Tournament 2013
4266 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4267 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4268 Go Festival 2013
4269 Passover Tournament 2013
4270 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4271 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4272 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4273 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4274 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4275 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4276 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4277 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4278 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4279 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4280 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4281 Handicap Tournament 2013
4282 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4283 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4284 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4285 Oulun Kevat 2013
4286 rovnodennost 2013
4287 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4288 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4289 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4290 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4291 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4292 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4293 go7ix 2013
4294 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4295 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4296 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4297 British Youth Championship 2013
4298 Paris tournament 2013
4299 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4300 Cup of Tula 2013
4301 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4302 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4303 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4304 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4305 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4306 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4307 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4308 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4309 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4310 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4311 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4312 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4313 Trigantius 2013
4314 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4315 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4316 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4317 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4318 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4319 Fredericia Spring 2013
4320 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4321 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4322 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4323 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4324 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4325 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4326 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4327 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4328 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4329 2013 Confucius Cup
4330 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4331 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4332 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4333 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4334 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4335 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4336 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4337 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4338 Oxford Ladder 2013
4339 Blansko Tournament 2013
4340 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4341 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4342 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4343 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4344 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4345 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4346 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4347 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4348 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4349 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4350 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4351 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4352 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4353 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4354 Vasteras Open 2013
4355 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4356 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4357 Cassovia Cup 2013
4358 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4359 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4360 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4361 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4362 FORAS 2013
4363 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4364 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4365 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4366 Tiger beats Miffy
4367 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4368 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4369 Cheshire Open 2013
4370 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4371 Winner`s sonata 2013
4372 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4373 Haags Toernooi 2013
4374 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4375 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4376 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4377 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4378 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4379 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4380 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4381 Festival Lariks 2013
4382 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4383 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4384 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4385 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4386 Odense Winter 2013
4387 Antony Tournament 2013
4388 Orsay Tournament 2013
4389 National Veteran Championship 2013
4390 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4391 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4392 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4393 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4394 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4395 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4396 Dutch Championship 2013
4397 Maidenhead 2013
4398 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4399 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4400 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4401 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4402 Winter Tournament 2013
4403 Jusandan 2013
4404 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4405 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4406 Wintergo 2012 2013
4407 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4408 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4409 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4410 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4411 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4412 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4413 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4414 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4415 Trys Karaliai 2013
4416 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4417 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4418 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4419 Essen 2013
4420 Decin Tournament 2013
4421 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4422 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4423 Torneo della Befana 2013
4424 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4425 La Carboneria 2013
4426 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4427 London Open 2013
4428 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4429 2013
4430 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4431 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4432 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4433 SM-finaali 2012
4434 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4435 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4436 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4437 GO7 Rapid 2012
4438 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4439 .Three dragons. 2012
4440 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4441 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4442 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4443 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4444 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4445 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4446 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4447 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4448 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4449 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4450 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4451 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4452 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4453 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4454 Championship of Karelia 2012
4455 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4456 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4457 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4458 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4459 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4460 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4461 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4462 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4463 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4464 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4465 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4466 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4467 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4468 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4469 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4470 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4471 David 2012
4472 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4473 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4474 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4475 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4476 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4477 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4478 Go Baron Finals Match
4479 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4480 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4481 38th Serbian championship 2012
4482 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4483 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4484 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4485 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4486 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4487 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4488 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4489 Polish Championship League 2012
4490 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4491 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4492 Coventry 2012
4493 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4494 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4495 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4496 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4497 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4498 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4499 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4500 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4501 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4502 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4503 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4504 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4505 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4506 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4507 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4508 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4509 UCC Open 2012
4510 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4511 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4512 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4513 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4514 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4515 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4516 Three Peaks 2012
4517 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4518 17th November Tournament 2012
4519 Il Gladiatore 2012
4520 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4521 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4522 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4523 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4524 On cherche un traducteur.
4525 Autumn Tournament 2012
4526 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4527 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4528 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4529 Austrian Open 2012
4530 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4531 Odense November 2012
4532 Berlin Go Week 2012
4533 Goeteborg Open 2012
4534 Oulun Syksy 2012
4535 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4536 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4537 Wessex 2012
4538 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4539 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4540 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4541 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4542 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4543 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4544 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4545 Salzburg 2012
4546 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4547 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4548 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4549 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4550 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4551 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4552 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4553 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4554 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4555 Palava Tournament 2012
4556 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4557 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4558 East Midlands 2012
4559 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4560 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4561 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4562 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4563 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4564 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4565 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4566 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4567 Norwegian Championship 2012
4568 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4569 Czech Female Championship 2012
4570 Czech Go Championship 2012
4571 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4572 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4573 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4574 Shodan Trophy 2012
4575 "Crow in a starry sky"
4576 Open Porto 2012
4577 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4578 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4579 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4580 Slovenian Championship 2012
4581 Board Games Festival 2012
4582 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4583 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4584 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4585 ProGO match- sept 2012
4586 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4587 Israeli Championship 2012
4588 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4589 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4590 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4591 Shropshire 2012
4592 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4593 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4594 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4595 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4596 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4597 Swindon 2012
4598 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4599 BGA Title Match 2012
4600 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4601 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4602 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4603 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4604 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4605 Cornish Open 2012
4606 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4607 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4608 Visegrad tour 2012
4609 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4610 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4611 Helsinki Casual 2012
4612 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4613 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4614 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4615 Northern 2012
4616 Campionato italiano 2012
4617 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4618 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4619 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4620 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4621 SM1-karsinta 2012
4622 European Female Championship 2012
4623 European Cup 2012
4624 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4625 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4626 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4627 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4628 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4629 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4630 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4631 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4632 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4633 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4634 Summer Tournament 2012
4635 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4636 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4637 Zurich 2012
4638 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4639 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4640 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4641 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4642 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4643 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4644 Russian Female Championship 2012
4645 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4646 MSO Open 2012
4647 Russian Women Championship
4648 Interview with Andrew Kay
4649 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4650 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4651 French Open Championship 2012
4652 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4653 Taiwanese Go stars
4654 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4655 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4656 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4657 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4658 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4659 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4660 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4661 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4662 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4663 Trickmove of the year!
4664 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4665 Lai Yu-Cheng
4666 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4667 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4668 WMSG 2012 day 3
4669 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4670 WMSG 2012 day 2
4671 WMSG 2012 day 1
4672 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4673 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4674 Interview with Jan Simara
4675 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4676 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4677 Altay Cup 2012
4678 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4679 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4680 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4681 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4682 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4683 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4684 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4685 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4686 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4687 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4688 TurkuGP 2012
4689 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4690 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4691 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4692 Moyo Open 2012
4693 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4694 Oulun Kesa 2012
4695 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4696 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4697 Bergen Open 2012
4698 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4699 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4700 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4701 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4702 Youth Go Camp 2012
4703 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4704 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4705 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4706 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4707 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4708 Russian Team Championship 2012
4709 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4710 Romanian Summer camp
4711 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4712 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4713 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4714 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4715 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4716 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4717 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4718 Freiburg 2012
4719 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4720 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4721 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4722 Milton Keynes 2012
4723 Leksand Open 2012
4724 Welsh Open 2012
4725 Graz 2012
4726 Durham 2012
4727 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4728 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4729 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4730 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4731 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4732 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4733 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4734 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4735 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4736 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4737 Takapotku Open 2012
4738 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4739 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4740 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4741 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4742 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4743 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4744 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4745 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4746 Cup of Rivne 2012
4747 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4748 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4749 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4750 Open Lx 2012
4751 Hungarian GP 2012
4752 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4753 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4754 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4755 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4756 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4757 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4758 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4759 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4760 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4761 Challengers 2012
4762 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4763 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4764 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4765 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4766 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4767 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4768 European Pair Go Championship
4769 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4770 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4771 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4772 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4773 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4774 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4775 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4776 Galway Tournament 2012
4777 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4778 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4779 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4780 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4781 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4782 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4783 Kidocup 2012
4784 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4785 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4786 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4787 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4788 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4789 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4790 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4791 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4792 Swedish Championship 2012
4793 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4794 Turniej Majowy 2012
4795 Scottish Open 2012
4796 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4797 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4798 Bracknell 2012
4799 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4800 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4801 Vetruse Cup 2012
4802 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4803 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4804 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4805 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4806 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4807 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4808 San Marino CON 2012
4809 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4810 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4811 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4812 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4813 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4814 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4815 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4816 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4817 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4818 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4819 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4820 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4821 Tartu Spring 2012
4822 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4823 Candidates 2012
4824 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4825 Britain seeks new leader
4826 Apeldoorn 2012
4827 Danish Championship 2012
4828 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4829 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4830 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4831 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4832 3. Giessener T19 2012
4833 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4834 Young Masters League 2012
4835 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4836 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4837 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4838 Oslo Open 2012
4839 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4840 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4841 Porfirion Cup 2012
4842 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4843 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4844 V.Valek memorial 2012
4845 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4846 British Open 2012
4847 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4848 Martinicup 2012
4849 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4850 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4851 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4852 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4853 Spring Tournament 2012
4854 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4855 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4856 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4857 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4858 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4859 Side Tournament 2012
4860 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4861 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4862 Slovenian open 2012
4863 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4864 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4865 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4866 Passover Tournament 2012
4867 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4868 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4869 2012 Canadian Open
4870 Nordic Championship 2012
4871 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4872 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4873 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4874 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4875 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4876 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4877 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4878 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4879 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4880 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4881 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4882 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4883 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4884 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4885 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4886 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4887 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4888 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4889 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4890 Go Open Plzen 2012
4891 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4892 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4893 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4894 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4895 Arundel 2012
4896 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4897 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4898 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4899 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4900 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4901 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4902 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4903 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4904 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4905 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4906 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4907 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4908 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4909 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4910 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4911 Next tournaments in France
4912 British Youth Championship 2012
4913 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4914 Skye 2012
4915 Ishi Open 2012
4916 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4917 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4918 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4919 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4920 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4921 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4922 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4923 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4924 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4925 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4926 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4927 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4928 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4929 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4930 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4931 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4932 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4933 Trigantius 2012
4934 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4935 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4936 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4937 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4938 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4939 Black Stone 2012
4940 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4941 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4942 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4943 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4944 2012 Confucius Cup
4945 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4946 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4947 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4948 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4949 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4950 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4951 Kido Cup 2012
4952 Poznan Casual 2012
4953 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4954 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4955 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4956 Oxford Ladder 2012
4957 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4958 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4959 World Student Championship 2012
4960 Blansko Tournament 2012
4961 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4962 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4963 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4964 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4965 Nottingham 2012
4966 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4967 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4968 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4969 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4970 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4971 zjAva 2012
4972 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4973 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4974 Oxford 2012
4975 FORAS 2012
4976 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4977 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4978 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4979 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4980 Cheshire Open 2012
4981 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4982 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4983 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4984 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4985 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4986 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4987 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4988 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4989 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4990 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4991 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4992 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4993 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4994 EYGC 2012
4995 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4996 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4997 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4998 Winter`s sonata 2012
4999 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5000 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5001 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5002 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5003 Bydgoszcz 2012
5004 Dutch Championship 2012
5005 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5006 Some news from France
5007 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5008 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5009 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5010 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5011 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5012 Warszawa 2012
5013 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5014 2011 British Small Board Championship
5015 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5016 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5017 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5018 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5019 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5020 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5021 National Veteran Championship 2012
5022 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5023 Essen 2012
5024 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5025 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5026 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5027 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5028 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5029 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5030 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5031 Club Tournament 2012
5032 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5033 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5034 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5035 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5036 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5037 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5038 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5039 Black Stone 1-2012
5040 Trys Karaliai 2012
5041 La Carboneria 2012
5042 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5043 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5044 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5045 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5046 London Open 2011
5047 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5048 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5049 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5050 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5051 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5052 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5053 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5054 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5055 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5056 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5057 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5058 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5059 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5060 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5061 Legends Cadiz 2011
5062 The 2011 Oporto Open
5063 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5064 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5065 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5066 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5067 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5068 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5069 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5070 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5071 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5072 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5073 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5074 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5075 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5076 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5077 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5078 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5079 Arnhem 2011
5080 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5081 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5082 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5083 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5084 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5085 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5086 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5087 17th November Tournament 2011
5088 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5089 Antony Club 2011
5090 Berliner Kranich 2011
5091 German Go Championship 2011
5092 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5093 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5094 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5095 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5096 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5097 Denkstation 2011
5098 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5099 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5100 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5101 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5102 La Carboneria 2011
5103 Coventry 2011
5104 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5105 Go to Innovation 2011
5106 Three Peaks 2011
5107 .Three dragons. 2011
5108 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5109 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5110 Black Stone 11-2011
5111 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5112 Hungarian Open 2011
5113 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5114 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5115 Team championships round 3
5116 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5117 Club Tournament 2011
5118 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5119 Goteborg Open 2011
5120 Styrian Masters 2011
5121 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5122 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5123 Finnish Championship League 2011
5124 Berlin Go-week 2011
5125 East Midlands 2011
5126 Bydgoszcz 2011
5127 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5128 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5129 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5130 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5131 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5132 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5133 Brussels tournament 2011
5134 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5135 Wessex 2011
5136 Championship of Karelia 2011
5137 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5138 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5139 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5140 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5141 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5142 Black Stone 2011
5143 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5144 Balma Tournament 2011
5145 Oulun Syksy 2011
5146 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5147 Norwegian Championship 2011
5148 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5149 Palava Tournament 2011
5150 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5151 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5152 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5153 Copenhagen Open 2011
5154 European Students Championship 2011
5155 Salzburg 2011
5156 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5157 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5158 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5159 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5160 High Noon 2011
5161 Shodan Tournament 2011
5162 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5163 Israeli Championship 2011
5164 clubs under attack
5165 Board games festival 2011
5166 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5167 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5168 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5169 Go commercial
5170 Slovenian Championship 2011
5171 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5172 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5173 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5174 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5175 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5176 Poznan Casual 2011
5177 Shrewsbury 2011
5178 Insei League results: September, 2011
5179 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5180 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5181 EWGC Side Open 2011
5182 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5183 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5184 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5185 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5186 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5187 Autumn Tournament 2011
5188 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5189 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5190 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5191 Linkoeping Open 2011
5192 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5193 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5194 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5195 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5196 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5197 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5198 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5199 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5200 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5201 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5202 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5203 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5204 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5205 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5206 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5207 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5208 Swindon 2011
5209 Helsinki Casual 2011
5210 Pause
5211 2011 British Go Championship
5212 Cornish Open 2011
5213 Northern 2011
5214 XI Torneo di Pisa
5215 Delfts toernooi 2011
5216 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5217 7. WIGO-Turnier
5218 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5219 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5220 French Open Championship 2011
5221 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5222 Brno 2011
5223 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5224 SportAccord European Preliminary
5225 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5226 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5227 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5228 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5229 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5230 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5231 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5232 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5233 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5234 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5235 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5236 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5237 Single, hot and ........
5238 Best Go-video ever
5239 The power of a 9p
5240 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5241 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5242 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5243 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5244 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5245 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5246 EGC and WYGC 2011
5247 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5248 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5249 several recent results 5-2011
5250 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5251 Vetruse Cup 2011
5252 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5253 Galway Open 2011
5254 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5255 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5256 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5257 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5258 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5259 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5260 Danish Championship 2011
5261 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5262 German Championship 2011 qualification
5263 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5264 Go for Luzern 2011
5265 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5266 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5267 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5268 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5269 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5270 Murugandi reviews
5271 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5272 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5273 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5274 Shusaku Cup 2011
5275 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5276 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5277 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5278 March Tournaments
5279 Nottingham 2011
5280 Bonn 2011
5281 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5282 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5283 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5284 several recent results
5285 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5286 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5287 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5288 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5289 Oxford 2011
5290 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5291 Takapotku Open 2011
5292 Weekend Jan 22-23
5293 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5294 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5295 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5296 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5297 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5298 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5299 Wanted: editors and journalists
5300 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5301 Berlin Go-week 2010
5302 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5303 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5304 Championship Weekend
5305 Shrewsbury
5306 September tournaments - A class
5307 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5308 Linkoeping Open 2010
5309 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5310 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5311 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5312 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5313 Helsinki Casual 2010
5314 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5315 Antwerp 2010
5316 Kido Cup 2010
5317 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5318 British Championship Game 1
5319 10th Pisa Tournament
5320 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5321 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5322 Frioul 2010
5323 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5324 French open championship
5325 Iasi Cup 2010
5326 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5327 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5328 Japanese rules...?
5329 The dangers of gambling
5330 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5331 Tesuji of the week
5332 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5333 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5334 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5335 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5336 Big Nick
5337 bad moves
5338 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5339 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5340 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5341 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5342 Funniest remark on KGS today
5343 The Finnish system
5344 did you know...?
5345 after round 3
5346 The Monkey Jump
5347 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5348 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5349 New faces top Pardubice Open
5350 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5351 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5352 Results 18-20 June 2010
5353 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5354 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5355 Some other results from last weekend
5356 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5357 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5358 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5359 Electronic Archive
5360 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5361 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5362 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5363 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5364 Romanian Cup 2010
5365 2010 British Championship
5366 Strasbourg tournament
5367 Swiss Championship 2010
5368 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5369 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5370 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5371 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5372 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5373 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5374 Why Go
5375 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5376 French Youth Championships 2010
5377 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5378 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5379 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5380 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5381 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5382 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5383 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5384 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5385 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5386 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5387 News from Milan, Italy
5388 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5389 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5390 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5391 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5392 Artem strongest student
5393 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5394 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5395 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5396 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5397 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5398 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5399 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5400 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5401 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5402 Novosibirsk Championship
5403 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5404 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5405 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5406 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5407 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5408 Facebook: friends from France first
5409 Some Saturday results
5410 Scottish Championship News
5411 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5412 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5413 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5414 Tampere: many already registred
5415 EGD broke new record
5416 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5417 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5418 Reports from Russia
5419 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5420 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5421 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5422 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5423 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5424 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5425 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5426 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5427 Ali leads KILL-A
5428 Ankara again
5429 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5430 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5431 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5432 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5433 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5434 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5435 Kay wins British Open
5436 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5437 Let my people go
5438 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5439 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5440 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5441 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5442 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5443 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5444 Facebook for feedback
5445 KGS trials new Graphics
5446 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5447 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5448 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5449 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5450 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5451 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5452 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5453 World Pair-go Championship
5454 Fred filmed WMSG
5455 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5456 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5457 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5458 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5459 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5460 Weekend results from all over Europe
5461 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5462 11th Go to Innovation
5463 Many messages on Facebook
5464 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5465 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5466 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5467 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5468 Facebook chasebook
5469 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5470 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5471 Macfadyen Skye High
5472 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5473 Clash in C class
5474 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5475 Terwey tops Castrop
5476 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5477 Bucuresti 179 school
5478 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5479 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5480 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5481 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5482 Bundesliga back to normal
5483 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5484 Belgian Championship, part 1
5485 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5486 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5487 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5488 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5489 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5490 Vit views of vital points
5491 Red roses for favourite friend
5492 Flowers for ladies today
5493 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5494 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5495 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5496 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5497 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5498 Fredda first in KILL-A
5499 Future Champs of Hungary
5500 Chen chopped Dresden
5501 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5502 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5503 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5504 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5505 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5506 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5507 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5508 Berlin is one of several new awards
5509 Three won three in Nottingham
5510 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5511 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5512 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5513 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5514 Record audience expected at KGS
5515 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5516 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5517 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5518 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5519 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5520 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5521 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5522 Cambridge wins British League
5523 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5524 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5525 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5526 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5527 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5528 Quarter of a century at Antony
5529 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5530 Youngest pro ever is female
5531 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5532 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5533 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5534 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5535 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5536 Metta takes Tortellino
5537 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5538 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5539 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5540 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5541 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5542 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5543 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5544 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5545 Go behind bars
5546 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5547 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5548 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5549 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5550 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5551 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5552 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5553 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5554 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5555 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5556 Pal Pandanet Prime
5557 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5558 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5559 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5560 Rengo Song Contest
5561 European Go Congress in Tampere
5562 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5563 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5564 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5565 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5566 Growth of Wintergo
5567 Chinese took over London
5568 Short Summary of Last Week
5569 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5570 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5571 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5572 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5573 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5574 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5575 Book review 3-4: same structure
5576 Book review 3: Kamakura
5577 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5578 X-mas number puzzle
5579 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5580 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5581 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5582 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5583 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5584 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5585 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5586 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5587 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5588 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5589 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5590 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5591 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5592 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5593 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5594 test
5595 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5596 Hungarian League
5597 Sunday December 13 - local results
5598 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5599 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5600 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5601 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5602 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5603 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5604 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5605 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5606 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5607 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5608 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5609 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5610 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5611 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5612 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5613 Secret of our style
5614 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5615 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5616 Oliver Wolf
5617 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5618 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5619 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5620 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5621 Pop Panda of Milano
5622 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5623 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5624 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5625 Mistrz Polski
5626 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5627 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5628 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5629 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5630 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5631 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5632 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5633 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5634 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5635 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5636 New: Life and Death channel
5637 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5638 Need for more reporters
5639 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5640 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5641 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5642 Wintergo will grow
5643 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5644 French Youth Congress
5645 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5646 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5647 Toulouse trashes to title
5648 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5649 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5650 Kido Cup
5651 Kölner Go-Turnier
5652 French GO Open Championship
5653 4 tournaments broadcasted
5654 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5655 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5656 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5657 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5658 FJ strikes again!
5659 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5660 Brabant 2008
5661 Joseki lessons part 2
5662 watch on fullscreen
5663 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5664 VIP-membership auto login
5665 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5666 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5667 Congress Champions 2008
5668 Naruto Reborn
5669 congress news 2008
5670 Naruto at the congress 2008
5671 Monkeys on a rock
5672 European Masters 2008
5673 Start European Go Congress 2008
5674 1000 members
5675 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5676 Tale about cats
5677 The European Masters 2007
5678 Vilach 2007
5679 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg