Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015

Czech Republic The 2. Lilly rapid open, a class C tournament, played on 14-02-2015 in Prague, Czech Republic, was won by Filip Hejda 14k, second came Michal Timko 1k and third was Benedikt Klaudis 7k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Tue 17 February 2015




1 The best Winter Camp ever
2 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
3 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
4 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
5 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
6 Jusandan 2018
7 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
8 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
9 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
10 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
11 New Year Tournament 01-2018
12 London Open 01-2018
13 wintergo 2017 01-2018
14 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
15 31st 01-2018
16 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
17 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
18 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
19 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
20 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
21 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
22 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
23 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
24 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
25 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
26 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
27 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
28 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
29 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
30 Slnovrat 2017
31 Odense Christmas 2017
32 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
33 YliGo Cup Final 2017
34 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
35 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
36 Winter Tournament 2017
37 Go Festival 50-2017
38 Championship of Tver 50-2017
39 Polish Championship League 50-2017
40 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
41 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
42 Arate Tournament 50-2017
43 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
44 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
45 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
46 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
47 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
48 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
49 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
50 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
51 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
52 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
53 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
54 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
55 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
56 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
57 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
58 Coventry 49-2017
59 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
60 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
61 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
62 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
63 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
64 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
65 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
66 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
67 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
68 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
69 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
70 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
71 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
72 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
73 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
74 Turku Championship 2017
75 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
76 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
77 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
78 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
79 Balma tournament 48-2017
80 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
81 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
82 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
83 Lausanne2017
84 Championship of Belarus 2017
85 Open do Porto 2017
86 Gothenburg Open 2017
87 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
88 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
89 Cork Go Tournament 2017
90 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
91 City Championship 48-2017
92 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
93 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
94 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
95 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
96 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
97 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
98 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
99 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
100 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
101 Go Baron 47-2017
102 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
103 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
104 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
105 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
106 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
107 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
108 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
109 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
110 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
111 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
112 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
113 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
114 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
115 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
116 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
117 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
118 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
119 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
120 British Youth Championship 47-2017
121 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
122 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
123 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
124 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
125 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
126 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
127 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
128 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
129 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
130 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
131 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
132 Finnish Championship League 2017
133 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
134 Cup of Kyiv 2017
135 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
136 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
137 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
138 Torneo di Pisa 2017
139 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
140 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
141 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
142 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
143 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
144 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
145 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
146 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
147 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
148 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
149 Three Peaks 45-2017
150 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
151 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
152 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
153 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
154 Challengers 45-2017
155 Helsinki Casual 2017
156 Hungarian Open 2017
157 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
158 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
159 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
160 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
161 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
162 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
163 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
164 Kutina Open 2017
165 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
166 Wessex 44-2017
167 Fredericia Autumn 2017
168 Norwegian Championship 2017
169 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
170 2017 Brussels tournament
171 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
172 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
173 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
174 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
175 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
176 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
177 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
178 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
179 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
180 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
181 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
182 La Carboneria 44-2017
183 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
184 Kauno GO taure 2017
185 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
186 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
187 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
188 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
189 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
190 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
191 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
192 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
193 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
194 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
195 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
196 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
197 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
198 La Carboneria 42-2017
199 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
200 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
201 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
202 Northern 42-2017
203 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
204 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
205 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
206 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
207 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
208 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
209 Slovenian Championship 2017
210 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
211 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
212 Hobby 2017
213 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
214 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
215 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
216 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
217 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
218 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
219 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
220 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
221 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
222 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
223 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
224 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
225 Go Open Mikulov 2017
226 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
227 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
228 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
229 Autumn sonata 41-2017
230 La Carboneria 40-2017
231 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
232 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
233 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
234 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
235 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
236 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
237 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
238 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
239 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
240 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
241 Bochumer Bambus 2017
242 Swindon 40-2017
243 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
244 BGA Title Match 2017
245 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
246 Cup of Rivne 2017
247 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
248 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
249 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
250 Copenhagen Open 2017
251 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
252 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
253 Sheffield 39-2017
254 SM1-karsinta 2017
255 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
256 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
257 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
258 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
259 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
260 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
261 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
262 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
263 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
264 CMS 170921 38-2017
265 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
266 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
267 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
268 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
269 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
270 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
271 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
272 Far East Tournament 38-2017
273 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
274 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
275 YliGo Cup 2017
276 Cornish Open 37-2017
277 Opening of the Season 37-2017
278 Moscow Cup 37-2017
279 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
280 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
281 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
282 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
283 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
284 Delfts Toernooi 2017
285 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
286 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
287 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
288 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
289 Nostalgija 2017
290 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
291 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
292 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
293 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
294 Moravian Open 2017
295 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
296 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
297 Zomergo 2017
298 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
299 Karelia Cup 35-2017
300 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
301 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
302 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
303 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
304 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
305 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
306 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
307 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
308 ODESA OPEN 2017
309 Stockholm Open 2017
310 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
311 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
312 So-Imba Cup 2017
313 MSO Open 34-2017
314 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
315 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
316 Arundel 33-2017
317 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
318 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
319 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
320 Summer Time 32-2017
321 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
322 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
323 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
324 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
325 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
326 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
327 Nagabiku 31-2017
328 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
329 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
330 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
331 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
332 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
333 Go Camp 2017
334 Belfast 2017
335 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
336 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
337 Summer Time 29-2017
338 Kyiv Summer 2017
339 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
340 16th Moyo Open 2017
341 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
342 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
343 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
344 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
345 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
346 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
347 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
348 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
349 Stuttgart_2017
350 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
351 GGT2017
352 Kylma Kivi 2017
353 Czech Championship 27-2017
354 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
355 La Carboneria 27-2017
356 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
357 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
358 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
359 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
360 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
361 Open Constanta 26-2017
362 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
363 GO Rapid CT 2017
364 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
365 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
366 Welsh Open 26-2017
367 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
368 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
369 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
370 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
371 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
372 Summer Peliken 26-2017
373 SGF 2017
374 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
375 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
376 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
377 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
378 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
379 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
380 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
381 Cup of Russia 25-2017
382 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
383 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
384 Open Lisboa 2017
385 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
386 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
387 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
388 Durham 24-2017
389 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
390 MPRB Sibiu 2017
391 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
392 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
393 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
394 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
395 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
396 La Carboneria 23-2017
397 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
398 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
399 Go in Duketown 23-2017
400 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
401 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
402 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
403 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
404 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
405 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
406 Prepare for Go 23-2017
407 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
408 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
409 Scottish Open 22-2017
410 Challengers 22-2017
411 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
412 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
413 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
414 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
415 Odense May 2017
416 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
417 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
418 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
419 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
420 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
421 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
422 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
423 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
424 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
425 Baltic Cup 21-2017
426 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
427 Il Gladiatore 2017
428 Pisek Open 2017
429 Strasbourg2017
430 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
431 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
432 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
433 Prepare for Go 20-2017
434 Nagabiku 20-2017
435 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
436 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
437 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
438 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
439 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
440 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
441 Croatian Open 2017
442 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
443 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
444 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
445 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
446 Bracknell 20-2017
447 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
448 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
449 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
450 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
451 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
452 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
453 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
454 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
455 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
456 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
457 Galway Go Tournament 2017
458 Danish Championship 2017
459 La Carboneria 20-2017
460 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
461 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
462 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
463 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
464 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
465 Prepare for Go 19-2017
466 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
467 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
468 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
469 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
470 Spartak Cup 19-2017
471 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
472 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
473 Club Tournament 19-2017
474 Pantin Tournament 2017
475 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
476 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
477 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
478 Apeldoorn 2017
479 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
480 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
481 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
482 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
483 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
484 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
485 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
486 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
487 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
488 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
489 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
490 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
491 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
492 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
493 Barlow 18-2017
494 Candidates 18-2017
495 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
496 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
497 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
498 Opening of The Park 17-2017
499 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
500 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
501 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
502 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
503 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
504 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
505 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
506 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
507 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
508 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
509 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
510 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
511 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
512 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
513 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
514 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
515 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
516 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
517 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
518 Martinicup 17-2017
519 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
520 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
521 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
522 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
523 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
524 Nordic Championship 2017
525 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
526 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
527 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
528 British Open 15-2017
529 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
530 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
531 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
532 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
533 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
534 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
535 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
536 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
537 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
538 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
539 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
540 La Carboneria 13-2017
541 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
542 Antwerp 13-2017
543 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
544 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
545 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
546 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
547 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
548 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
549 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
550 Spring Seville 13-2017
551 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
552 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
553 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
554 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
555 45th Nis Open 12-2017
556 South Manchester 12-2017
557 Fredericia Spring 2017
558 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
559 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
560 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
561 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
562 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
563 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
564 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
565 Helsinki Open 2017
566 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
567 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
568 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
569 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
570 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
571 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
572 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
573 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
574 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
575 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
576 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
577 Nikorai do 10-2017
578 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
579 Trigantius 10-2017
580 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
581 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
582 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
583 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
584 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
585 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
586 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
587 Kido Cup 09-2017
588 Nagabiku 09-2017
589 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
590 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
591 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
592 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
593 Trondheim Open 2017
594 Vaesteraas Open 2017
595 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
596 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
597 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
598 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
599 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
600 Haags Toernooi 2017
601 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
602 EYGC 2017, Group U16
603 EYGC 2017, Group U20
604 EYGC 2017, Group U12
605 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
606 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
607 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
608 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
609 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
610 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
611 Sretenjski turnir 2017
612 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
613 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
614 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
615 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
616 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
617 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
618 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
619 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
620 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
621 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
622 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
623 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
624 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
625 La Carboneria 06-2017
626 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
627 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
628 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
629 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
630 FRGo Junior U16 2017
631 FRGo Junior U20 2017
632 FRGo Junior U12 2017
633 Cheshire Open 06-2017
634 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
635 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
636 Rating Tournament 06-2017
637 La Carboneria 05-2017
638 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
639 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
640 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
641 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
642 Dutch Championship 05-2017
643 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
644 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
645 Lariks-17 05-2017
646 Olomouc 2017
647 Odense tournament 05-2017
648 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
649 Winter Tournament 05-2017
650 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
651 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
652 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
653 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
654 New Year Tournament 04-2017
655 Essen 2017
656 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
657 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
658 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
659 Maidenhead 04-2017
660 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
661 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
662 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
663 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
664 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
665 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
666 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
667 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
668 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
669 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
670 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
671 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
672 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
673 Trys karaliai 2017
674 Jusandan 2017
675 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
676 La Carboneria 02-2017
677 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
678 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
679 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
680 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
681 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
682 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
683 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
684 London Open 01-2017
685 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
686 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
687 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
688 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
689 New Year Tournament 52-2016
690 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
691 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
692 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
693 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
694 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
695 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
696 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
697 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
698 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
699 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
700 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
701 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
702 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
703 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
704 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
705 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
706 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
707 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
708 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
709 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
710 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
711 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
712 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
713 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
714 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
715 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
716 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
717 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
718 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
719 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
720 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
721 Youth west tournament 50-2016
722 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
723 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
724 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
725 Winter Tournament 50-2016
726 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
727 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
728 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
729 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
730 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
731 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
732 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
733 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
734 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
735 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
736 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
737 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
738 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
739 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
740 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
741 Cork Go Tournament 2016
742 Udine2016
743 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
744 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
745 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
746 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
747 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
748 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
749 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
750 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
751 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
752 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
753 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
754 British Youth Championship 48-2016
755 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
756 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
757 Coventry 48-2016
758 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
759 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
760 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
761 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
762 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
763 Turku Championship 2016
764 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
765 Gothenburg Open 2016
766 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
767 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
768 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
769 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
770 Austrian Open 2016
771 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
772 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
773 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
774 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
775 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
776 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
777 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
778 Go Baron 2016
779 City Championship 47-2016
780 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
781 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
782 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
783 Register now for the Kranich 2016
784 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
785 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
786 Cup of Kyiv 2016
787 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
788 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
789 GO Open Opava 2016
790 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
791 Three Peaks 46-2016
792 Club Tournament 45-2016
793 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
794 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
795 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
796 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
797 Kauno GO taure 2016
798 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
799 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
800 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
801 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
802 Helsinki Casual 2016
803 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
804 Challengers 44-2016
805 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
806 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
807 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
808 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
809 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
810 Norwegian Championship 2016
811 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
812 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
813 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
814 Wessex 44-2016
815 Cordenons2016
816 Mannheimer Aji 2016
817 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
818 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
819 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
820 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
821 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
822 Fredericia Autumn 2016
823 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
824 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
825 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
826 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
827 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
828 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
829 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
830 Hobby 2016
831 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
832 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
833 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
834 Torneo di Pisa 2016
835 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
836 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
837 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
838 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
839 Autumn Sente 43-2016
840 Folka tournament 42-2016
841 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
842 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
843 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
844 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
845 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
846 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
847 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
848 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
849 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
850 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
851 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
852 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
853 SM2-karsinta 2016
854 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
855 Bochumer Bambus 2016
856 Slovenian Championship 2016
857 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
858 Sheffield 41-2016
859 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
860 GO Open Mikulov 2016
861 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
862 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
863 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
864 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
865 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
866 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
867 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
868 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
869 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
870 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
871 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
872 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
873 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
874 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
875 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
876 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
877 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
878 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
879 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
880 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
881 Stockholm Open 2016
882 Club Tournament 40-2016
883 La Carboneria 39-2016
884 report European Students Go Championship 2016
885 Czech Championship 39-2016
886 Copenhagen Open 2016
887 Stuttgart 2016
888 Swindon 39-2016
889 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
890 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
891 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
892 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
893 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
894 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
895 Cup of Rivne 2016
896 Belfast Open 2016
897 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
898 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
899 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
900 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
901 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
902 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
903 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
904 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
905 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
906 Zory 38-2016
907 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
908 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
909 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
910 Cornish Open 37-2016
911 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
912 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
913 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
914 City Day Tournament 37-2016
915 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
916 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
917 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
918 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
919 Delfts Toernooi 2016
920 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
921 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
922 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
923 Northern 36-2016
924 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
925 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
926 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
927 Scottish League 36-2016
928 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
929 Torneo di Este 2016
930 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
931 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
932 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
933 Cup of Perm 36-2016
934 Far East Tournament 36-2016
935 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
936 Moravian Open 35-2016
937 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
938 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
939 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
940 Jaakko Munkki 2016
941 MSO Open 35-2016
942 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
943 Nami Go 35-2016
944 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
945 eGoban Cup 2016
946 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
947 Naisten SM 2016
948 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
949 Zomergo 2016
950 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
951 Odense August 2016
952 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
953 Arundel 34-2016
954 The European Women Go Championship 2016
955 Tallinn 2016
956 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
957 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
958 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
959 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
960 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
961 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
962 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
963 Polish Championship League 33-2016
964 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
965 Scottish League 33-2016
966 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
967 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
968 Kyiv Summer 2016
969 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
970 Kylma Kivi 2016
971 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
972 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
973 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
974 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
975 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
976 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
977 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
978 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
979 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
980 Open de Lisboa 2016
981 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
982 Tampereen Kesae 2016
983 Moletu taure 2016
984 Moletai Rapid 2016
985 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
986 Serbian Cup 2016
987 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
988 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
989 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
990 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
991 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
992 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
993 Go Camp 2016
994 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
995 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
996 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
997 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
998 La Carboneria 27-2016
999 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1000 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1001 Scottish League 27-2016
1002 GGT2016
1003 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1004 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1005 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1006 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1007 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1008 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1009 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1010 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1011 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1012 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1013 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1014 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1015 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1016 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1017 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1018 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1019 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1020 Welsh Open 25-2016
1021 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1022 Club tournament 25-2016
1023 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1024 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1025 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1026 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1027 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1028 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1029 Durham 24-2016
1030 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1031 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1032 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1033 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1034 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1035 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1036 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1037 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1038 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1039 Csiki Cup 2016
1040 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1041 Scottish Open 22-2016
1042 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1043 Challengers 22-2016
1044 Odense Summer 2016
1045 Semifinala CN 2016
1046 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1047 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1048 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1049 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1050 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1051 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1052 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1053 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1054 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1055 Tartu Spring 2016
1056 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1057 Strasbourg2016
1058 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1059 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1060 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1061 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1062 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1063 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1064 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1065 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1066 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1067 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1068 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1069 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1070 Kidocup Main 2016
1071 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1072 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1073 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1074 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1075 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1076 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1077 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1078 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1079 Moletai 2016
1080 Croatia Open 19-2016
1081 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1082 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1083 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1084 Scottish League 19-2016
1085 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1086 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1087 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1088 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1089 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1090 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1091 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1092 La Carboneria 19-2016
1093 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1094 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1095 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1096 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1097 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1098 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1099 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1100 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1101 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1102 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1103 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1104 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1105 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1106 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1107 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1108 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1109 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1110 Candidates 18-2016
1111 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1112 CN Tineret 2016
1113 Club tournament 17-2016
1114 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1115 Danish Championship 2016
1116 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1117 Oslo Open 2016
1118 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1119 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1120 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1121 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1122 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1123 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1124 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1125 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1126 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1127 Ascona 2016
1128 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1129 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1130 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1131 Martinicup 17-2016
1132 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1133 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1134 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1135 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1136 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1137 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1138 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1139 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1140 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1141 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1142 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1143 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1144 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1145 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1146 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1147 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1148 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1149 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1150 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1151 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1152 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1153 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1154 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1155 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1156 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1157 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1158 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1159 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1160 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1161 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1162 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1163 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1164 Good mood 16-2016
1165 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1166 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1167 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1168 Fredericia Spring 2016
1169 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1170 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1171 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1172 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1173 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1174 Apeldoorn 2016
1175 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1176 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1177 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1178 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1179 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1180 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1181 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1182 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1183 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1184 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1185 British Open 14-2016
1186 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1187 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1188 District Groningen 14-2016
1189 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1190 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1191 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1192 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1193 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1194 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1195 Go Festival 13-2016
1196 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1197 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1198 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1199 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1200 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1201 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1202 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1203 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1204 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1205 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1206 Nordic Championships 2016
1207 Club Tournament 12-2016
1208 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1209 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1210 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1211 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1212 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1213 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1214 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1215 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1216 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1217 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1218 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1219 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1220 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1221 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1222 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1223 OPEN IGC 2016
1224 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1225 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1226 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1227 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1228 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1229 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1230 Nikorai do 12-2016
1231 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1232 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1233 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1234 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1235 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1236 Trigantius 11-2016
1237 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1238 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1239 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1240 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1241 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1242 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1243 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1244 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1245 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1246 Skye 10-2016
1247 Dragon Cup 2016
1248 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1249 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1250 La Carboneria 10-2016
1251 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1252 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1253 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1254 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1255 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1256 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1257 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1258 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1259 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1260 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1261 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1262 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1263 Odense Winter 2016
1264 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1265 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1266 Kido Cup 08-2016
1267 Foras 2016
1268 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1269 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1270 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1271 La Carboneria 08-2016
1272 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1273 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1274 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1275 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1276 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1277 La Carboneria 07-2016
1278 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1279 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1280 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1281 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1282 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1283 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1284 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1285 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1286 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1287 Helsinki Open 2016
1288 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1289 Good mood 06-2016
1290 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1291 Haags Toernooi 2016
1292 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1293 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1294 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1295 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1296 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1297 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1298 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1299 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1300 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1301 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1302 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1303 Hana Cup 05-2016
1304 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1305 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1306 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1307 La Carboneria 04-2016
1308 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1309 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1310 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1311 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1312 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1313 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1314 Maidenhead 03-2016
1315 Essen 2016
1316 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1317 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1318 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1319 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1320 Trys karaliai 2016
1321 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1322 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1323 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1324 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1325 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1326 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1327 Jusandan 02-2016
1328 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1329 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1330 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1331 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1332 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1333 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1334 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1335 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1336 London Open 01-2016
1337 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1338 Club tournament 01-2016
1339 Restart of EuroGoTV
1340 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1341 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1342 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1343 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1344 Close to be back online!!
1345 And....will we be back?!!
1346 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1347 Challengers 22-2015
1348 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1349 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1350 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1351 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1352 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1353 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1354 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1355 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1356 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1357 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1358 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1359 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1360 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1361 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1362 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1363 Chinese National Team Championship results
1364 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1365 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1366 Bracknell 21-2015
1367 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1368 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1369 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1370 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1371 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1372 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1373 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1374 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1375 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1376 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1377 Swedish Championships 2015
1378 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1379 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1380 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1381 La Carboneria 20-2015
1382 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1383 XVIII Madrid 2015
1384 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1385 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1386 Chinese National Team Championship
1387 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1388 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1389 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1390 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1391 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1392 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1393 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1394 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1395 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1396 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1397 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1398 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1399 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1400 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1401 GLOBIS Cup and more
1402 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1403 Apeldoorn 2015
1404 Candidates 19-2015
1405 Danish Championship 2015
1406 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1407 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1408 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1409 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1410 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1411 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1412 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1413 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1414 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1415 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1416 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1417 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1418 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1419 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1420 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1421 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1422 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1423 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1424 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1425 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1426 Oslo Open 2015
1427 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1428 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1429 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1430 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1431 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1432 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1433 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1434 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1435 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1436 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1437 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1438 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1439 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1440 Open EPFL 2015
1441 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1442 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1443 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1444 Fredericia Spring 2015
1445 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1446 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1447 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1448 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1449 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1450 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1451 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1452 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1453 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1454 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1455 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1456 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1457 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1458 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1459 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1460 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1461 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1462 Club Tournament 16-2015
1463 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1464 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1465 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1466 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1467 GO Open Plzen 2015
1468 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1469 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1470 Oulun Kevat 2015
1471 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1472 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1473 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1474 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1475 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1476 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1477 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1478 Nordic Championship 2015
1479 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1480 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1481 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1482 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1483 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1484 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1485 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1486 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1487 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1488 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1489 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1490 Go Festival 14-2015
1491 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1492 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1493 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1494 British Open 14-2015
1495 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1496 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1497 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1498 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1499 3la 13-2015
1500 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1501 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1502 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1503 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1504 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1505 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1506 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1507 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1508 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1509 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1510 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1511 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1512 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1513 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1514 Erlangen 2015
1515 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1516 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1517 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1518 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1519 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1520 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1521 Club Tournament 13-2015
1522 GO for Luzern 2015
1523 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1524 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1525 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1526 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1527 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1528 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1529 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1530 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1531 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1532 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1533 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1534 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1535 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1536 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1537 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1538 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1539 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1540 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1541 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1542 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1543 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1544 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1545 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1546 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1547 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1548 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1549 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1550 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1551 Betting on the next move is back!
1552 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1553 La Carboneria 11-2015
1554 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1555 Trigantius 11-2015
1556 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1557 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1558 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1559 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1560 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1561 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1562 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1563 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1564 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1565 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1566 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1567 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1568 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1569 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1570 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1571 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1572 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1573 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1574 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1575 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1576 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1577 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1578 La Carboneria 09-2015
1579 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1580 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1581 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1582 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1583 Kido Cup 09-2015
1584 Club Tournament 09-2015
1585 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1586 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1587 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1588 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1589 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1590 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1591 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1592 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1593 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1594 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1595 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1596 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1597 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1598 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1599 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1600 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1601 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1602 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1603 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1604 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1605 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1606 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1607 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1608 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1609 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1610 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1611 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1612 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1613 Club Tournament 07-2015
1614 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1615 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1616 EGF Academy
1617 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1618 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1619 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1620 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1621 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1622 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1623 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1624 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1625 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1626 NOW LIVE
1627 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1628 Larix-2015
1629 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1630 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1631 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1632 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1633 13th TIS 06-2015
1634 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1635 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1636 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1637 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1638 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1639 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1640 Odense New Year 2015
1641 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1642 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1643 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1644 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1645 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1646 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1647 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1648 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1649 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1650 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1651 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1652 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1653 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1654 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1655 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1656 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1657 Maidenhead 05-2015
1658 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1659 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1660 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1661 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1662 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1663 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1664 New Improved Search Function
1665 Jusandan 2015
1666 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1667 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1668 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1669 Torneo della Befana 2015
1670 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1671 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1672 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1673 2015 Irish championship league
1674 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1675 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1676 Essen 2015
1677 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1678 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1679 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1680 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1681 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1682 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1683 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1684 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1685 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1686 London Open 01-2015
1687 Club tournament 01-2015
1688 2015
1689 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1690 La Carboneria 01-2014
1691 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1692 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1693 New Year tournament 01-2014
1694 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1695 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1696 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1697 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1698 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1699 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1700 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1701 2014 Li Min Cup
1702 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1703 AGOCA League 52-2014
1704 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1705 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1706 La Carboneria 52-2014
1707 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1708 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1709 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1710 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1711 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1712 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1713 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1714 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1715 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1716 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1717 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1718 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1719 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1720 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1721 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1722 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1723 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1724 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1725 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1726 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1727 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1728 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1729 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1730 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1731 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1732 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1733 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1734 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1735 Czech Female Championship 2014
1736 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1737 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1738 Italian Championship 2014
1739 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1740 Paris Meijin A 2014
1741 Paris Meijin B 2014
1742 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1743 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1744 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1745 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1746 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1747 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1748 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1749 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1750 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1751 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1752 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1753 South London: teachers 50-2014
1754 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1755 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1756 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1757 Odense Christmas 2014
1758 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1759 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1760 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1761 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1762 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1763 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1764 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1765 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1766 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1767 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1768 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1769 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1770 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1771 La Carboneria 48-2014
1772 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1773 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1774 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1775 Mangafest 2014
1776 Gothenburg Open 2014
1777 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1778 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1779 Turku Championship 48-2014
1780 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1781 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1782 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1783 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1784 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1785 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1786 Club tournament 47-2014
1787 La Carboneria 47-2014
1788 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1789 Three Peaks 47-2014
1790 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1791 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1792 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1793 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1794 City Championship 47-2014
1795 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1796 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1797 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1798 Salzburg2014
1799 Kauno taure 2014
1800 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1801 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1802 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1803 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1804 Letchworth 46-2014
1805 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1806 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1807 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1808 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1809 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1810 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1811 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1812 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1813 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1814 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1815 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1816 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1817 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1818 Fredericia Open 2014
1819 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1820 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1821 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1822 Wessex 44-2014
1823 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1824 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1825 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1826 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1827 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1828 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1829 Brussels 2014
1830 Oulun Syksy 2014
1831 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1832 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1833 La Carboneria 44-2014
1834 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1835 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1836 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1837 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1838 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1839 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1840 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1841 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1842 Open Porto 2014
1843 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1844 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1845 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1846 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1847 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1848 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1849 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1850 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1851 Tenuki 2014
1852 Slovenian Championship 2014
1853 Club Tournament 42-2014
1854 BGA Title Match 2014
1855 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1856 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1857 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1858 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1859 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1860 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1861 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1862 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1863 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1864 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1865 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1866 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1867 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1868 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1869 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1870 European Student Go Championship 2014
1871 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1872 Helsinki Casual 2014
1873 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1874 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1875 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1876 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1877 Club Tournament 41-2014
1878 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1879 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1880 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1881 Man v Machine
1882 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1883 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1884 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1885 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1886 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1887 Swindon 40-2014
1888 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1889 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1890 Cup of Rivne 2014
1891 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1892 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1893 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1894 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1895 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1896 Zurich Tournament 2014
1897 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1898 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1899 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1900 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1901 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1902 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1903 Shropshire 39-2014
1904 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1905 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1906 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1907 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1908 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1909 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1910 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1911 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1912 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1913 Cornish Open 38-2014
1914 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1915 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1916 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1917 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1918 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1919 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1920 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1921 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1922 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1923 Northern 37-2014
1924 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1925 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1926 City Day 37-2014
1927 Odense Harvest 2014
1928 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1929 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1930 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1931 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1932 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1933 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1934 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1935 International Go Cup 37-2014
1936 Mangalia open 36-2014
1937 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1938 EZERAI 2014
1939 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1940 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1941 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1942 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1943 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1944 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1945 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1946 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1947 Belfast 2014
1948 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1949 MSO Open 35-2014
1950 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1951 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1952 Stockholm Open 2014
1953 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1954 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1955 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1956 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1957 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1958 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1959 Zomergo_2014
1960 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1961 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1962 2014 August Tournament
1963 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1964 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1965 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1966 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1967 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1968 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1969 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1970 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1971 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1972 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1973 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1974 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1975 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1976 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1977 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1978 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1979 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1980 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1981 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1982 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1983 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1984 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1985 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1986 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1987 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1988 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1989 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1990 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1991 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1992 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1993 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1994 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1995 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1996 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1997 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1998 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1999 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2000 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2001 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2002 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2003 Part 2
2004 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2005 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2006 2014 July Tournament
2007 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2008 Croatian open go championship 2014
2009 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2010 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2011 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2012 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2013 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2014 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2015 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2016 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2017 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2018 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2019 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2020 CPT2014Amstelveen
2021 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2022 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2023 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2024 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2025 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2026 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2027 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2028 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2029 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2030 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2031 Czech Championship 27-2014
2032 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2033 IGA Correspondence Championship
2034 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2035 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2036 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2037 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2038 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2039 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2040 Club Tournament 26-2014
2041 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2042 Welsh Open 26-2014
2043 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2044 EWGC 2014
2045 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2046 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2047 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2048 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2049 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2050 Vienna 2014
2051 Durham 25-2014
2052 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2053 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2054 Iron Man 2014
2055 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2056 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2057 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2058 Club Tournament 24-2014
2059 Open Lisboa 2014
2060 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2061 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2062 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2063 Kidocup 2014-Main
2064 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2065 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2066 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2067 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2068 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2069 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2070 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2071 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2072 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2073 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2074 Swedish Championship 2014
2075 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2076 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2077 Club Tournament 23-2014
2078 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2079 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2080 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2081 Victory Cup 23-2014
2082 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2083 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2084 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2085 Scottish Open 22-2014
2086 Challengers 22-2014
2087 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2088 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2089 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2090 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2091 Apeldoorn 2014
2092 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2093 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2094 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2095 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2096 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2097 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2098 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2099 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2100 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2101 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2102 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2103 La Carboneria 21-2014
2104 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2105 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2106 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2107 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2108 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2109 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2110 Freiburg 2014
2111 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2112 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2113 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2114 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2115 Open IGC 2014
2116 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2117 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2118 Danish Championship 2014
2119 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2120 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2121 XVII Madrid 2014
2122 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2123 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2124 Bracknell 20-2014
2125 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2126 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2127 Oslo Open 2014
2128 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2129 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2130 La Carboneria 19-2014
2131 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2132 Candidates 19-2014
2133 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2134 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2135 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2136 Go for Luzern 2014
2137 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2138 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2139 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2140 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2141 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2142 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2143 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2144 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2145 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2146 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2147 Club Tournament 18-2014
2148 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2149 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2150 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2151 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2152 Martinicup 17-2014
2153 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2154 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2155 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2156 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2157 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2158 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2159 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2160 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2161 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2162 Nordic Championship 2014
2163 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2164 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2165 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2166 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2167 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2168 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2169 Tournaments coming up
2170 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2171 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2172 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2173 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2174 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2175 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2176 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2177 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2178 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2179 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2180 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2181 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2182 Tula Cup 15-2014
2183 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2184 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2185 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2186 Antwerpen 2014
2187 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2188 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2189 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2190 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2191 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2192 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2193 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2194 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2195 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2196 La Carboneria 15-2014
2197 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2198 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2199 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2200 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2201 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2202 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2203 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2204 Birmingham 14-2014
2205 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2206 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2207 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2208 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2209 La Carboneria 13-2014
2210 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2211 Kani6 2014
2212 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2213 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2214 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2215 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2216 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2217 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2218 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2219 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2220 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2221 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2222 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2223 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2224 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2225 Skye 12-2014
2226 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2227 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2228 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2229 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2230 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2231 Vasteras Open 2014
2232 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2233 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2234 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2235 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2236 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2237 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2238 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2239 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2240 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2241 Trigantius 11-2014
2242 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2243 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2244 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2245 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2246 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2247 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2248 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2249 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2250 Go Festival 10-2014
2251 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2252 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2253 British Open 10-2014
2254 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2255 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2256 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2257 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2258 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2259 La Carboneria 09-2014
2260 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2261 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2262 Kido Cup 09-2014
2263 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2264 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2265 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2266 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2267 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2268 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2269 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2270 La Carboneria 08-2014
2271 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2272 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2273 2014 Confucius Cup
2274 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2275 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2276 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2277 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2278 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2279 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2280 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2281 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2282 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2283 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2284 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2285 Haags Toernooi 2014
2286 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2287 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2288 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2289 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2290 12th TIS 07-2014
2291 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2292 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2293 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2294 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2295 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2296 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2297 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2298 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2299 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2300 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2301 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2302 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2303 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2304 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2305 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2306 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2307 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2308 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2309 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2310 Odense Winter 05-2014
2311 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2312 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2313 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2314 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2315 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2316 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2317 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2318 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2319 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2320 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2321 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2322 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2323 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2324 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2325 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2326 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2327 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2328 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2329 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2330 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2331 La Carboneria 04-2014
2332 Trys Karaliai 2014
2333 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2334 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2335 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2336 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2337 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2338 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2339 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2340 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2341 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2342 Maidenhead 04-2014
2343 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2344 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2345 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2346 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2347 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2348 Torneo Befana 2014
2349 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2350 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2351 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2352 British Open Now Open to All
2353 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2354 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2355 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2356 London Open 01-2014
2357 Takapotku Open 2014
2358 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2359 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2360 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2361 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2362 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2363 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2364 Club tournament 01-2014
2365 British Open Not So Open
2366 Udine2013
2367 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2368 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2369 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2370 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2371 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2372 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2373 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2374 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2375 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2376 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2377 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2378 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2379 La Carboneria 52-2013
2380 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2381 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2382 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2383 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2384 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2385 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2386 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2387 Odense Christmas 2013
2388 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2389 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2390 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2391 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2392 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2393 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2394 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2395 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2396 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2397 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2398 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2399 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2400 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2401 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2402 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2403 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2404 2013 South London double kyu
2405 2013 South London mid kyu
2406 2013 South London top kyu
2407 2013 South London teachers tournament
2408 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2409 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2410 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2411 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2412 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2413 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2414 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2415 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2416 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2417 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2418
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2419 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2420 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2421 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2422 Coventry 49-2013
2423 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2424 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2425 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2426 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2427 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2428 BGA Title Match 2013
2429 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2430 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2431 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2432 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2433 week 48 live TV events
2434 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2435 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2436 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2437 La Carboneria 48-2013
2438 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2439 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2440 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2441 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2442 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2443 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2444 week 47 2013 live TV events
2445 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2446 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2447 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2448 City Championship 47-2013
2449 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2450 Three Peaks 47-2013
2451 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2452 Gladiatore 2013
2453 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2454 League of Legends
2455 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2456 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2457 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2458 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2459 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2460 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2461 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2462 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2463 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2464 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2465 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2466 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2467 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2468 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2469 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2470 Study Tournament 46-2013
2471 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2472 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2473 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2474 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2475 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2476 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2477 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2478 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2479 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2480 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2481 European Go Student Championship 2013
2482 Gothenburg Open 2013
2483 Helsinki Casual 2013
2484 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2485 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2486 Open Porto 2013
2487 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2488 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2489 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2490 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2491 La Carboneria 44-2013
2492 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2493 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2494 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2495 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2496 Wessex 44-2013
2497 Belfast Open 2013
2498 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2499 Austrian Open 2013
2500 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2501 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2502 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2503 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2504 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2505 Tenuki 2013
2506 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2507 Slovenian Championship 2013
2508 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2509 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2510 Norwegian Championship 2013
2511 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2512 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2513 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2514 Mikulov Open 2013
2515 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2516 Indis 2013
2517 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2518 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2519 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2520 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2521 East Midlands 2013
2522 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2523 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2524 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2525 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2526 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2527 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2528 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2529 Czech Championship 2013
2530 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2531 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2532 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2533 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2534 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2535 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2536 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2537 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2538 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2539 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2540 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2541 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2542 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2543 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2544 Oulun Syksy 2013
2545 Board Games Festival 2013
2546 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2547 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2548 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2549 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2550 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2551 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2552 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2553 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2554 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2555 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2556 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2557 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2558 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2559 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2560 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2561 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2562 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2563 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2564 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2565 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2566 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2567 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2568 Cup of Perm 2013
2569 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2570 Shropshire 2013
2571 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2572 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2573 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2574 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2575 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2576 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2577 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2578 SM1-karsinta 2013
2579 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2580 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2581 Nuorten SM 2013
2582 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2583 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2584 City Day Tornament 2013
2585 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2586 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2587 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2588 Cornish Open 2013
2589 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2590 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2591 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2592 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2593 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2594 Russian Female Championship 2013
2595 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2596 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2597 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2598 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2599 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2600 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2601 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2602 Brno Tournament 2013
2603 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2604 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2605 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2606 Northern 2013
2607 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2608 Summer Tournament 2013
2609 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2610 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2611 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2612 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2613 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2614 MSO Open 2013
2615 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2616 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2617 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2618 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2619 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2620 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2621 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2622 Odense August 2013
2623 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2624 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2625 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2626 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2627 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2628 Pogo Open 2013
2629 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2630 World Youth Championship 2013
2631 Vladimir Open 2013
2632 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2633 Stockholm Open 2013
2634 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2635 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2636 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2637 Odesa Golden 2013
2638 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2639 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2640 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2641 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2642 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2643 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2644 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2645 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2646 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2647 Leksand Open 2013
2648 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2649 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2650 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2651 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2652 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2653 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2654 Samsung Cup 2013
2655 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2656 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2657 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2658 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2659 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2660 District Groningen 2013
2661 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2662 Moyo Open 2013
2663 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2664 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2665 Russian Team Championship 2013
2666 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2667 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2668 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2669 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2670 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2671 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2672 Summer Go Camp 2013
2673 Milton Keynes 2013
2674 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2675 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2676 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2677 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2678 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2679 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2680 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2681 Kieler Turnier 2013
2682 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2683 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2684 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2685 Charlie Marlow 2013
2686 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2687 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2688 Romanian National Championship 2013
2689 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2690 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2691 Mangalia Open 2013
2692 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2693 Welsh Open 2013
2694 8th Marathon 2013
2695 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2696 Durham 2013
2697 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2698 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2699 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2700 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2701 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2702 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2703 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2704 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2705 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2706 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2707 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2708 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2709 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2710 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2711 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2712 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2713 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2714 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2715 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2716 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2717 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2718 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2719 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2720 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2721 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2722 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2723 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2724 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2725 Arundel 2013
2726 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2727 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2728 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2729 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2730 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2731 Cup of Rivne 2013
2732 Fredericia Open 2013
2733 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2734 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2735 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2736 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2737 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2738 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2739 Scottish Open 2013
2740 Challengers 2013
2741 Apeldoorn 2013
2742 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2743 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2744 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2745 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2746 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2747 Championship of Perm 2013
2748 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2749 Kido Cup 2013
2750 Go in Duketown 2013
2751 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2752 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2753 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2754 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2755 Open Lisboa 2013
2756 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2757 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2758 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2759 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2760 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2761 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2762 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2763 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2764 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2765 Swedish Championship 2013
2766 Teden Mladih 2013
2767 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2768 Bracknell 2013
2769 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2770 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2771 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2772 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2773 Amsterdam International 2013
2774 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2775 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2776 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2777 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2778 Young Masters League 2013
2779 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2780 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2781 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2782 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2783 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2784 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2785 Go for Luzern 2013
2786 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2787 Riga Open Go 2013
2788 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2789 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2790 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2791 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2792 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2793 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2794 Martinicup 2013
2795 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2796 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2797 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2798 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2799 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2800 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2801 Danish Championship 2013
2802 Spring tournament 2013
2803 MSU Go Championship-2013
2804 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2805 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2806 Birmingham 2013
2807 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2808 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2809 Oslo Open 2013
2810 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2811 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2812 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2813 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2814 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2815 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2816 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2817 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2818 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2819 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2820 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2821 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2822 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2823 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2824 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2825 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2826 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2827 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2828 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2829 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2830 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2831 Go Open Plzen 2013
2832 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2833 British Open 2013
2834 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2835 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2836 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2837 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2838 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2839 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2840 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2841 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2842 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2843 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2844 Avignon Tournament 2013
2845 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2846 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2847 Go Festival 2013
2848 Passover Tournament 2013
2849 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2850 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2851 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2852 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2853 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2854 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2855 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2856 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2857 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2858 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2859 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2860 Handicap Tournament 2013
2861 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2862 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2863 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2864 Oulun Kevat 2013
2865 rovnodennost 2013
2866 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2867 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2868 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2869 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2870 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2871 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2872 go7ix 2013
2873 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2874 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2875 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2876 British Youth Championship 2013
2877 Paris tournament 2013
2878 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2879 Cup of Tula 2013
2880 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2881 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2882 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2883 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2884 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2885 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2886 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2887 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2888 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2889 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2890 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2891 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2892 Trigantius 2013
2893 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2894 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2895 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2896 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2897 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2898 Fredericia Spring 2013
2899 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2900 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2901 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2902 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2903 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2904 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2905 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2906 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2907 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2908 2013 Confucius Cup
2909 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2910 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2911 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2912 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2913 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2914 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2915 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2916 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2917 Oxford Ladder 2013
2918 Blansko Tournament 2013
2919 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2920 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2921 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2922 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2923 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2924 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2925 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2926 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2927 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2928 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2929 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2930 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2931 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2932 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2933 Vasteras Open 2013
2934 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2935 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2936 Cassovia Cup 2013
2937 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2938 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2939 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2940 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2941 FORAS 2013
2942 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2943 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2944 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2945 Tiger beats Miffy
2946 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2947 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2948 Cheshire Open 2013
2949 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2950 Winner`s sonata 2013
2951 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2952 Haags Toernooi 2013
2953 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2954 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2955 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2956 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2957 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2958 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2959 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2960 Festival Lariks 2013
2961 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2962 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2963 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2964 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2965 Odense Winter 2013
2966 Antony Tournament 2013
2967 Orsay Tournament 2013
2968 National Veteran Championship 2013
2969 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2970 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2971 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2972 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2973 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2974 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2975 Dutch Championship 2013
2976 Maidenhead 2013
2977 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2978 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2979 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2980 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2981 Winter Tournament 2013
2982 Jusandan 2013
2983 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2984 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2985 Wintergo 2012 2013
2986 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2987 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2988 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2989 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2990 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2991 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2992 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2993 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2994 Trys Karaliai 2013
2995 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2996 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2997 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2998 Essen 2013
2999 Decin Tournament 2013
3000 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3001 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3002 Torneo della Befana 2013
3003 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3004 La Carboneria 2013
3005 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3006 London Open 2013
3007 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3008 2013
3009 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3010 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3011 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3012 SM-finaali 2012
3013 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3014 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3015 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3016 GO7 Rapid 2012
3017 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3018 .Three dragons. 2012
3019 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3020 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3021 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3022 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3023 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3024 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3025 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3026 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3027 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3028 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3029 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3030 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3031 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3032 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3033 Championship of Karelia 2012
3034 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3035 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3036 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3037 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3038 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3039 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3040 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3041 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3042 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3043 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3044 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3045 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3046 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3047 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3048 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3049 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3050 David 2012
3051 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3052 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3053 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3054 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3055 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3056 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3057 Go Baron Finals Match
3058 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3059 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3060 38th Serbian championship 2012
3061 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3062 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3063 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3064 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3065 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3066 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3067 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3068 Polish Championship League 2012
3069 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3070 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3071 Coventry 2012
3072 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3073 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3074 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3075 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3076 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3077 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3078 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3079 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3080 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3081 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3082 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3083 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3084 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3085 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3086 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3087 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3088 UCC Open 2012
3089 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3090 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3091 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3092 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3093 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3094 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3095 Three Peaks 2012
3096 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3097 17th November Tournament 2012
3098 Il Gladiatore 2012
3099 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3100 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3101 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3102 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3103 On cherche un traducteur.
3104 Autumn Tournament 2012
3105 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3106 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3107 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3108 Austrian Open 2012
3109 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3110 Odense November 2012
3111 Berlin Go Week 2012
3112 Goeteborg Open 2012
3113 Oulun Syksy 2012
3114 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3115 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3116 Wessex 2012
3117 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3118 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3119 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3120 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3121 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3122 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3123 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3124 Salzburg 2012
3125 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3126 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3127 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3128 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3129 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3130 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3131 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3132 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3133 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3134 Palava Tournament 2012
3135 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3136 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3137 East Midlands 2012
3138 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3139 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3140 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3141 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3142 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3143 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3144 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3145 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3146 Norwegian Championship 2012
3147 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3148 Czech Female Championship 2012
3149 Czech Go Championship 2012
3150 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3151 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3152 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3153 Shodan Trophy 2012
3154 "Crow in a starry sky"
3155 Open Porto 2012
3156 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3157 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3158 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3159 Slovenian Championship 2012
3160 Board Games Festival 2012
3161 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3162 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3163 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3164 ProGO match- sept 2012
3165 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3166 Israeli Championship 2012
3167 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3168 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3169 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3170 Shropshire 2012
3171 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3172 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3173 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3174 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3175 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3176 Swindon 2012
3177 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3178 BGA Title Match 2012
3179 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3180 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3181 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3182 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3183 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3184 Cornish Open 2012
3185 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3186 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3187 Visegrad tour 2012
3188 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3189 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3190 Helsinki Casual 2012
3191 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3192 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3193 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3194 Northern 2012
3195 Campionato italiano 2012
3196 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3197 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3198 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3199 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3200 SM1-karsinta 2012
3201 European Female Championship 2012
3202 European Cup 2012
3203 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3204 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3205 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3206 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3207 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3208 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3209 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3210 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3211 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3212 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3213 Summer Tournament 2012
3214 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3215 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3216 Zurich 2012
3217 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3218 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3219 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3220 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3221 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3222 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3223 Russian Female Championship 2012
3224 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3225 MSO Open 2012
3226 Russian Women Championship
3227 Interview with Andrew Kay
3228 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3229 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3230 French Open Championship 2012
3231 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3232 Taiwanese Go stars
3233 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3234 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3235 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3236 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3237 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3238 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3239 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3240 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3241 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3242 Trickmove of the year!
3243 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3244 Lai Yu-Cheng
3245 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3246 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3247 WMSG 2012 day 3
3248 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3249 WMSG 2012 day 2
3250 WMSG 2012 day 1
3251 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3252 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3253 Interview with Jan Simara
3254 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3255 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3256 Altay Cup 2012
3257 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3258 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3259 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3260 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3261 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3262 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3263 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3264 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3265 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3266 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3267 TurkuGP 2012
3268 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3269 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3270 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3271 Moyo Open 2012
3272 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3273 Oulun Kesa 2012
3274 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3275 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3276 Bergen Open 2012
3277 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3278 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3279 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3280 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3281 Youth Go Camp 2012
3282 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3283 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3284 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3285 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3286 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3287 Russian Team Championship 2012
3288 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3289 Romanian Summer camp
3290 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3291 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3292 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3293 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3294 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3295 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3296 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3297 Freiburg 2012
3298 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3299 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3300 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3301 Milton Keynes 2012
3302 Leksand Open 2012
3303 Welsh Open 2012
3304 Graz 2012
3305 Durham 2012
3306 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3307 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3308 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3309 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3310 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3311 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3312 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3313 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3314 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3315 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3316 Takapotku Open 2012
3317 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3318 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3319 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3320 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3321 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3322 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3323 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3324 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3325 Cup of Rivne 2012
3326 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3327 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3328 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3329 Open Lx 2012
3330 Hungarian GP 2012
3331 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3332 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3333 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3334 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3335 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3336 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3337 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3338 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3339 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3340 Challengers 2012
3341 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3342 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3343 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3344 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3345 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3346 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3347 European Pair Go Championship
3348 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3349 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3350 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3351 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3352 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3353 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3354 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3355 Galway Tournament 2012
3356 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3357 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3358 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3359 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3360 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3361 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3362 Kidocup 2012
3363 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3364 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3365 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3366 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3367 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3368 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3369 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3370 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3371 Swedish Championship 2012
3372 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3373 Turniej Majowy 2012
3374 Scottish Open 2012
3375 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3376 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3377 Bracknell 2012
3378 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3379 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3380 Vetruse Cup 2012
3381 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3382 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3383 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3384 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3385 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3386 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3387 San Marino CON 2012
3388 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3389 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3390 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3391 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3392 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3393 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3394 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3395 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3396 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3397 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3398 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3399 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3400 Tartu Spring 2012
3401 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3402 Candidates 2012
3403 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3404 Britain seeks new leader
3405 Apeldoorn 2012
3406 Danish Championship 2012
3407 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3408 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3409 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3410 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3411 3. Giessener T19 2012
3412 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3413 Young Masters League 2012
3414 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3415 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3416 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3417 Oslo Open 2012
3418 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3419 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3420 Porfirion Cup 2012
3421 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3422 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3423 V.Valek memorial 2012
3424 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3425 British Open 2012
3426 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3427 Martinicup 2012
3428 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3429 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3430 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3431 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3432 Spring Tournament 2012
3433 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3434 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3435 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3436 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3437 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3438 Side Tournament 2012
3439 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3440 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3441 Slovenian open 2012
3442 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3443 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3444 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3445 Passover Tournament 2012
3446 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3447 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3448 2012 Canadian Open
3449 Nordic Championship 2012
3450 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3451 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3452 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3453 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3454 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3455 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3456 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3457 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3458 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3459 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3460 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3461 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3462 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3463 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3464 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3465 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3466 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3467 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3468 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3469 Go Open Plzen 2012
3470 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3471 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3472 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3473 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3474 Arundel 2012
3475 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3476 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3477 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3478 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3479 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3480 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3481 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3482 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3483 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3484 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3485 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3486 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3487 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3488 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3489 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3490 Next tournaments in France
3491 British Youth Championship 2012
3492 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3493 Skye 2012
3494 Ishi Open 2012
3495 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3496 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3497 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3498 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3499 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3500 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3501 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3502 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3503 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3504 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3505 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3506 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3507 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3508 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3509 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3510 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3511 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3512 Trigantius 2012
3513 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3514 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3515 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3516 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3517 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3518 Black Stone 2012
3519 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3520 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3521 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3522 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3523 2012 Confucius Cup
3524 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3525 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3526 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3527 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3528 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3529 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3530 Kido Cup 2012
3531 Poznan Casual 2012
3532 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3533 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3534 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3535 Oxford Ladder 2012
3536 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3537 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3538 World Student Championship 2012
3539 Blansko Tournament 2012
3540 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3541 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3542 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3543 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3544 Nottingham 2012
3545 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3546 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3547 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3548 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3549 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3550 zjAva 2012
3551 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3552 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3553 Oxford 2012
3554 FORAS 2012
3555 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3556 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3557 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3558 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3559 Cheshire Open 2012
3560 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3561 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3562 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3563 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3564 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3565 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3566 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3567 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3568 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3569 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3570 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3571 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3572 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3573 EYGC 2012
3574 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3575 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3576 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3577 Winter`s sonata 2012
3578 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3579 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3580 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3581 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3582 Bydgoszcz 2012
3583 Dutch Championship 2012
3584 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3585 Some news from France
3586 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3587 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3588 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3589 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3590 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3591 Warszawa 2012
3592 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3593 2011 British Small Board Championship
3594 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3595 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3596 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3597 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3598 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3599 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3600 National Veteran Championship 2012
3601 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3602 Essen 2012
3603 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3604 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3605 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3606 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3607 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3608 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3609 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3610 Club Tournament 2012
3611 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3612 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3613 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3614 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3615 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3616 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3617 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3618 Black Stone 1-2012
3619 Trys Karaliai 2012
3620 La Carboneria 2012
3621 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3622 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3623 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3624 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3625 London Open 2011
3626 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3627 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3628 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3629 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3630 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3631 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3632 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3633 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3634 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3635 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3636 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3637 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3638 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3639 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3640 Legends Cadiz 2011
3641 The 2011 Oporto Open
3642 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3643 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3644 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3645 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3646 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3647 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3648 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3649 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3650 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3651 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3652 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3653 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3654 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3655 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3656 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3657 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3658 Arnhem 2011
3659 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3660 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3661 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3662 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3663 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3664 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3665 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3666 17th November Tournament 2011
3667 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3668 Antony Club 2011
3669 Berliner Kranich 2011
3670 German Go Championship 2011
3671 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3672 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3673 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3674 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3675 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3676 Denkstation 2011
3677 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3678 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3679 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3680 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3681 La Carboneria 2011
3682 Coventry 2011
3683 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3684 Go to Innovation 2011
3685 Three Peaks 2011
3686 .Three dragons. 2011
3687 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3688 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3689 Black Stone 11-2011
3690 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3691 Hungarian Open 2011
3692 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3693 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3694 Team championships round 3
3695 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3696 Club Tournament 2011
3697 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3698 Goteborg Open 2011
3699 Styrian Masters 2011
3700 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3701 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3702 Finnish Championship League 2011
3703 Berlin Go-week 2011
3704 East Midlands 2011
3705 Bydgoszcz 2011
3706 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3707 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3708 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3709 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3710 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3711 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3712 Brussels tournament 2011
3713 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3714 Wessex 2011
3715 Championship of Karelia 2011
3716 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3717 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3718 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3719 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3720 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3721 Black Stone 2011
3722 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3723 Balma Tournament 2011
3724 Oulun Syksy 2011
3725 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3726 Norwegian Championship 2011
3727 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3728 Palava Tournament 2011
3729 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3730 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3731 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3732 Copenhagen Open 2011
3733 European Students Championship 2011
3734 Salzburg 2011
3735 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3736 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3737 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3738 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3739 High Noon 2011
3740 Shodan Tournament 2011
3741 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3742 Israeli Championship 2011
3743 clubs under attack
3744 Board games festival 2011
3745 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3746 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3747 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3748 Go commercial
3749 Slovenian Championship 2011
3750 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3751 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3752 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3753 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3754 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3755 Poznan Casual 2011
3756 Shrewsbury 2011
3757 Insei League results: September, 2011
3758 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3759 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3760 EWGC Side Open 2011
3761 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3762 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3763 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3764 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3765 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3766 Autumn Tournament 2011
3767 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3768 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3769 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3770 Linkoeping Open 2011
3771 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3772 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3773 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3774 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3775 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3776 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3777 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3778 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3779 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3780 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3781 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3782 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3783 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3784 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3785 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3786 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3787 Swindon 2011
3788 Helsinki Casual 2011
3789 Pause
3790 2011 British Go Championship
3791 Cornish Open 2011
3792 Northern 2011
3793 XI Torneo di Pisa
3794 Delfts toernooi 2011
3795 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3796 7. WIGO-Turnier
3797 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3798 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3799 French Open Championship 2011
3800 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3801 Brno 2011
3802 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3803 SportAccord European Preliminary
3804 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3805 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3806 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3807 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3808 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3809 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3810 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3811 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3812 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3813 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3814 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3815 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3816 Single, hot and ........
3817 Best Go-video ever
3818 The power of a 9p
3819 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3820 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3821 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3822 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3823 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3824 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3825 EGC and WYGC 2011
3826 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3827 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3828 several recent results 5-2011
3829 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3830 Vetruse Cup 2011
3831 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3832 Galway Open 2011
3833 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3834 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3835 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3836 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3837 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3838 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3839 Danish Championship 2011
3840 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3841 German Championship 2011 qualification
3842 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3843 Go for Luzern 2011
3844 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3845 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3846 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3847 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3848 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3849 Murugandi reviews
3850 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3851 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3852 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3853 Shusaku Cup 2011
3854 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3855 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3856 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3857 March Tournaments
3858 Nottingham 2011
3859 Bonn 2011
3860 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3861 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3862 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3863 several recent results
3864 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3865 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3866 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3867 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3868 Oxford 2011
3869 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3870 Takapotku Open 2011
3871 Weekend Jan 22-23
3872 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3873 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3874 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3875 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3876 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3877 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3878 Wanted: editors and journalists
3879 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3880 Berlin Go-week 2010
3881 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3882 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3883 Championship Weekend
3884 Shrewsbury
3885 September tournaments - A class
3886 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3887 Linkoeping Open 2010
3888 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3889 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3890 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3891 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3892 Helsinki Casual 2010
3893 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3894 Antwerp 2010
3895 Kido Cup 2010
3896 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3897 British Championship Game 1
3898 10th Pisa Tournament
3899 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3900 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3901 Frioul 2010
3902 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3903 French open championship
3904 Iasi Cup 2010
3905 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3906 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3907 Japanese rules...?
3908 The dangers of gambling
3909 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3910 Tesuji of the week
3911 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3912 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3913 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3914 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3915 Big Nick
3916 bad moves
3917 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3918 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3919 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3920 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3921 Funniest remark on KGS today
3922 The Finnish system
3923 did you know...?
3924 after round 3
3925 The Monkey Jump
3926 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3927 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3928 New faces top Pardubice Open
3929 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3930 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3931 Results 18-20 June 2010
3932 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3933 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3934 Some other results from last weekend
3935 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3936 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3937 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3938 Electronic Archive
3939 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3940 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3941 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3942 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3943 Romanian Cup 2010
3944 2010 British Championship
3945 Strasbourg tournament
3946 Swiss Championship 2010
3947 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3948 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3949 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3950 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3951 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3952 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3953 Why Go
3954 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3955 French Youth Championships 2010
3956 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3957 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3958 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3959 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3960 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3961 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3962 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3963 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3964 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3965 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3966 News from Milan, Italy
3967 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3968 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3969 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3970 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3971 Artem strongest student
3972 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3973 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3974 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3975 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3976 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3977 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3978 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3979 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3980 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3981 Novosibirsk Championship
3982 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3983 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3984 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3985 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3986 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3987 Facebook: friends from France first
3988 Some Saturday results
3989 Scottish Championship News
3990 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3991 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3992 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3993 Tampere: many already registred
3994 EGD broke new record
3995 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3996 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3997 Reports from Russia
3998 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3999 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4000 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4001 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4002 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4003 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4004 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4005 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4006 Ali leads KILL-A
4007 Ankara again
4008 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4009 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4010 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4011 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4012 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4013 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4014 Kay wins British Open
4015 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4016 Let my people go
4017 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4018 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4019 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4020 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4021 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4022 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4023 Facebook for feedback
4024 KGS trials new Graphics
4025 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4026 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4027 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4028 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4029 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4030 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4031 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4032 World Pair-go Championship
4033 Fred filmed WMSG
4034 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4035 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4036 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4037 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4038 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4039 Weekend results from all over Europe
4040 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4041 11th Go to Innovation
4042 Many messages on Facebook
4043 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4044 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4045 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4046 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4047 Facebook chasebook
4048 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4049 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4050 Macfadyen Skye High
4051 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4052 Clash in C class
4053 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4054 Terwey tops Castrop
4055 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4056 Bucuresti 179 school
4057 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4058 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4059 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4060 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4061 Bundesliga back to normal
4062 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4063 Belgian Championship, part 1
4064 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4065 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4066 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4067 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4068 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4069 Vit views of vital points
4070 Red roses for favourite friend
4071 Flowers for ladies today
4072 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4073 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4074 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4075 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4076 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4077 Fredda first in KILL-A
4078 Future Champs of Hungary
4079 Chen chopped Dresden
4080 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4081 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4082 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4083 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4084 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4085 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4086 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4087 Berlin is one of several new awards
4088 Three won three in Nottingham
4089 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4090 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4091 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4092 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4093 Record audience expected at KGS
4094 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4095 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4096 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4097 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4098 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4099 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4100 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4101 Cambridge wins British League
4102 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4103 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4104 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4105 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4106 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4107 Quarter of a century at Antony
4108 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4109 Youngest pro ever is female
4110 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4111 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4112 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4113 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4114 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4115 Metta takes Tortellino
4116 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4117 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4118 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4119 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4120 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4121 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4122 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4123 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4124 Go behind bars
4125 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4126 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4127 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4128 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4129 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4130 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4131 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4132 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4133 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4134 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4135 Pal Pandanet Prime
4136 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4137 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4138 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4139 Rengo Song Contest
4140 European Go Congress in Tampere
4141 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4142 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4143 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4144 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4145 Growth of Wintergo
4146 Chinese took over London
4147 Short Summary of Last Week
4148 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4149 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4150 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4151 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4152 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4153 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4154 Book review 3-4: same structure
4155 Book review 3: Kamakura
4156 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4157 X-mas number puzzle
4158 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4159 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4160 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4161 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4162 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4163 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4164 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4165 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4166 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4167 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4168 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4169 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4170 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4171 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4172 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4173 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4174 Hungarian League
4175 Sunday December 13 - local results
4176 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4177 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4178 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4179 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4180 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4181 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4182 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4183 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4184 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4185 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4186 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4187 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4188 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4189 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4190 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4191 Secret of our style
4192 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4193 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4194 Oliver Wolf
4195 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4196 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4197 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4198 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4199 Pop Panda of Milano
4200 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4201 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4202 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4203 Mistrz Polski
4204 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4205 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4206 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4207 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4208 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4209 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4210 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4211 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4212 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4213 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4214 New: Life and Death channel
4215 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4216 Need for more reporters
4217 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4218 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4219 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4220 Wintergo will grow
4221 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4222 French Youth Congress
4223 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4224 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4225 Toulouse trashes to title
4226 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4227 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4228 Kido Cup
4229 Kölner Go-Turnier
4230 French GO Open Championship
4231 4 tournaments broadcasted
4232 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4233 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4234 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4235 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4236 FJ strikes again!
4237 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4238 Brabant 2008
4239 Joseki lessons part 2
4240 watch on fullscreen
4241 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4242 VIP-membership auto login
4243 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4244 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4245 Congress Champions 2008
4246 Naruto Reborn
4247 congress news 2008
4248 Naruto at the congress 2008
4249 Monkeys on a rock
4250 European Masters 2008
4251 Start European Go Congress 2008
4252 1000 members
4253 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4254 Tale about cats
4255 The European Masters 2007
4256 Vilach 2007
4257 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg