Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015

Russia The Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12, a class B tournament, played on 30-01-2015 in Kaliningrad, Russia, was won by Artem Sharandak 12k, second came Lev Egorov 17k and third was Nikita Prishchepa 16k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:52 Wed 04 February 2015




1 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
2 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
3 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
4 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
5 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
6 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
7 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
8 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
9 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
10 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
11 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
12 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
13 Graug club championship 06-2019
14 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
15 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
16 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
17 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
18 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
19 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
20 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
21 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
22 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
23 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
24 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
25 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
26 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
27 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
28 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
29 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
30 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
31 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
32 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
33 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
34 Leuven 2019
35 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
36 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
37 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
38 new title
39 fwsvgaefs
40 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
41 Kani62019
42 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
43 Winter Tournament 05-2019
44 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
45 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
46 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
47 Dutch Woman championship 2019
48 Ankara City Tournament 201901
49 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
50 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
51 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
52 DDGT 2019
53 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
54 Torneo di Treviso 2019
55 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
56 Maidenhead 04-2019
57 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
58 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
59 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
60 Heerlen New year 2019
61 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
62 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
63 Essen 2019
64 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
65 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
66 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
67 Jusandan 2019
68 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
69 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
70 02-2019
71 New Year Tournament 02-2019
72 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
73 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
74 London Open 01-2019
75 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
76 wintergo 2018 01-2019
77 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
78 New Year Tournament 01-2019
79 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
80 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
81 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
82 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
83 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
84 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
85 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
86 Nis 01-2018
87 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
88 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
89 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
90 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
91 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
92 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
93 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
94 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
95 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
96 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
97 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
98 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
99 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
100 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
101 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
102 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
103 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
104 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
105 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
106 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
107 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
108 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
109 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
110 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
111 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
112 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
113 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
114 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
115 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
116 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
117 Winter Tournament 50-2018
118 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
119 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
120 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
121 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
122 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
123 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
124 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
125 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
126 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
127 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
128 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
129 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
130 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
131 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
132 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
133 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
134 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
135 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
136 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
137 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
138 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
139 Winter GO Training 50-2018
140 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
141 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
142 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
143 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
144 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
145 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
146 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
147 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
148 Turku Championship 2018 Final
149 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
150 Paris meijin B 50-2018
151 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
152 Youth Ladder 50-2018
153 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
154 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
155 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
156 British Youth Championship 49-2018
157 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
158 Ankara City Tournament 201807
159 Cup of Kyiv 2018
160 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
161 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
162 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
163 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
164 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
165 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
166 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
167 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
168 Belarus Championship 48-2018
169 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
170 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
171 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
172 Northern League 48-2018
173 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
174 Coventry 48-2018
175 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
176 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
177 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
178 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
179 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
180 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
181 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
182 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
183 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
184 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
185 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
186 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
187 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
188 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
189 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
190 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
191 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
192 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
193 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
194 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
195 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
196 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
197 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
198 Gothenburg Open 2018
199 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
200 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
201 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
202 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
203 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
204 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
205 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
206 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
207 Talus go tournament 47-2018
208 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
209 City Championship 47-2018
210 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
211 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
212 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
213 Challengers 47-2018
214 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
215 Steps 46-2018
216 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
217 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
218 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
219 Herkules Cup 46-2018
220 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
221 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
222 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
223 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
224 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
225 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
226 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
227 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
228 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
229 Austrian Open 2018
230 Finnish Championship 2018 League
231 Polish Championship League 46-2018
232 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
233 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
234 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
235 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
236 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
237 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
238 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
239 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
240 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
241 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
242 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
243 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
244 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
245 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
246 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
247 Three Peaks 45-2018
248 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
249 Ankara City Tournament 201806
250 La Carboneria 45-2018
251 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
252 Brussels Tournament 2018
253 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
254 Wessex 44-2018
255 Open do Porto 2018
256 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
257 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
258 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
259 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
260 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
261 Odense October 2018
262 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
263 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
264 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
265 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
266 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
267 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
268 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
269 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
270 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
271 Northern 43-2018
272 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
273 2018 Izmir Championship final
274 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
275 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
276 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
277 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
278 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
279 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
280 43-2018
281 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
282 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
283 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
284 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
285 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
286 Kauno GO taure 2018
287 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
288 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
289 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
290 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
291 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
292 Slovenian Championship 2018
293 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
294 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
295 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
296 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
297 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
298 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
299 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
300 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
301 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
302 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
303 Ukrainian Cup 2018
304 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
305 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
306 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
307 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
308 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
309 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
310 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
311 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
312 Campionato Italiano 2018
313 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
314 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
315 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
316 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
317 Oulun Syksy 2018
318 Club Tournament 41-2018
319 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
320 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
321 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
322 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
323 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
324 International Teams 41-2018
325 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
326 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
327 Go Open Mikulov 2018
328 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
329 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
330 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
331 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
332 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
333 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
334 KotiGo 40-2018
335 JapanFest 40-2018
336 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
337 TMH Rapid 40-2018
338 Northern League 40-2018
339 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
340 Bochumer Bambus 2018
341 Westeros Open 40-2018
342 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
343 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
344 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
345 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
346 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
347 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
348 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
349 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
350 Cup of Rivne 2018
351 Copenhagen Open 2018
352 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
353 Swindon 40-2018
354 Belfast Handicap 2018
355 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
356 September Go Tournament 39-2018
357 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
358 Sheffield 39-2018
359 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
360 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
361 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
362 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
363 Rapid 34 39-2018
364 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
365 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
366 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
367 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
368 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
369 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
370 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
371 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
372 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
373 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
374 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
375 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
376 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
377 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
378 Cornish Open 37-2018
379 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
380 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
381 37-2018
382 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
383 Jaakko Munkki 2018
384 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
385 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
386 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
387 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
388 Arundel 36-2018
389 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
390 Brno Go Open 2018
391 Stockholm Open 2018
392 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
393 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
394 SoImba Cup 2018
395 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
396 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
397 Summer Tournament 35-2018
398 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
399 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
400 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
401 Cup of Perm 35-2018
402 Odense Harvest 2018
403 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
404 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
405 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
406 MSO open 34-2018
407 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
408 Zomergo 2018
409 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
410 Nostalgija 2018
411 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
412 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
413 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
414 Go Queen 2018
415 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
416 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
417 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
418 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
419 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
420 Barbacoa 32-2018
421 SommerGoTreffen 2018
422 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
423 Pair Go live
424 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
425 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
426 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
427 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
428 Serbian Cup 2018
429 EGC2018 round 2
430 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
431 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
432 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
433 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
434 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
435 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
436 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
437 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
438 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
439 Kyiv Summer 2018
440 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
441 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
442 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
443 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
444 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
445 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
446 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
447 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
448 Go Camp 2018
449 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
450 Moyo Open 2018
451 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
452 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
453 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
454 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
455 Continuous Go 28-2018
456 Moletu taure 2018
457 Sun Cup 28-2018
458 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
459 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
460 Zaibas 2018
461 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
462 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
463 City Day 27-2018
464 Welsh Open 27-2018
465 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
466 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
467 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
468 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
469 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
470 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
471 Czech Go Championship 2018
472 Rapid 33 27-2018
473 Cup of Russia 27-2018
474 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
475 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
476 2018 Irish championship league
477 Central Go School June 26-2018
478 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
479 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
480 Scottish Open 26-2018
481 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
482 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
483 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
484 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
485 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
486 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
487 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
488 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
489 Hello Summer 25-2018
490 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
491 Durham 25-2018
492 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
493 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
494 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
495 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
496 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
497 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
498 Zelenkovac 2018
499 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
500 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
501 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
502 Torneo Bologna 2018
503 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
504 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
505 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
506 Martinicup 23-2018
507 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
508 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
509 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
510 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
511 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
512 Levels 23-2018
513 Swiss Championship 2018
514 Open Lisboa 2018
515 Summer Go Tournament 2018
516 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
517 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
518 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
519 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
520 Challengers 22-2018
521 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
522 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
523 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
524 NTLO 22-2018
525 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
526 Manchester Summer 22-2018
527 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
528 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
529 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
530 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
531 Go Open Pisek 2018
532 School Leader Go 22-2018
533 La Carboneria 22-2018
534 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
535 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
536 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
537 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
538 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
539 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
540 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
541 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
542 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
543 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
544 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
545 Baltik Cup 21-2018
546 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
547 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
548 Go in Duketown 21-2018
549 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
550 KidoCup 2018Main
551 KidoCup 2018Top 8
552 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
553 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
554 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
555 Swedish championship 2018
556 MENSA 2018 go turnir
557 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
558 La Carboneria 20-2018
559 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
560 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
561 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
562 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
563 School Leader Go 20-2018
564 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
565 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
566 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
567 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
568 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
569 Ankara City Tournament 201805
570 Bracknell 20-2018
571 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
572 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
573 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
574 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
575 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
576 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
577 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
578 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
579 Barlow 20-2018
580 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
581 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
582 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
583 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
584 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
585 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
586 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
587 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
588 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
589 School Leader Go 19-2018
590 Championship of UFD 19-2018
591 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
592 Candidates 19-2018
593 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
594 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
595 Championship of SFD 19-2018
596 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
597 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
598 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
599 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
600 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
601 Tartu Spring 2018
602 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
603 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
604 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
605 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
606 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
607 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
608 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
609 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
610 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
611 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
612 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
613 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
614 9 Chinacup 18-2018
615 Danish Championship 2018
616 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
617 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
618 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
619 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
620 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
621 9 China Cup 18-2018
622 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
623 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
624 Ankara City Tournament 201804
625 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
626 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
627 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
628 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
629 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
630 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
631 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
632 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
633 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
634 Oulun Kevat 2018
635 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
636 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
637 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
638 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
639 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
640 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
641 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
642 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
643 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
644 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
645 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
646 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
647 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
648 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
649 Apeldoorn 2018
650 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
651 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
652 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
653 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
654 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
655 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
656 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
657 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
658 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
659 Odense Spring 2018
660 School Leader Go 16-2018
661 Torneo di Bassano 2018
662 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
663 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
664 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
665 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
666 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
667 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
668 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
669 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
670 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
671 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
672 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
673 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
674 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
675 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
676 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
677 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
678 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
679 Romanian Championship U18 2018
680 Romanian Championship U14 2018
681 Romanian Championship U16 2018
682 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
683 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
684 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
685 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
686 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
687 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
688 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
689 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
690 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
691 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
692 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
693 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
694 British Open 15-2018
695 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
696 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
697 Go Open Plzen 2018
698 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
699 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
700 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
701 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
702 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
703 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
704 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
705 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
706 Championship of Minsk 2018
707 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
708 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
709 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
710 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
711 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
712 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
713 NIS OPEN 2018
714 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
715 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
716 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
717 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
718 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
719 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
720 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
721 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
722 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
723 Polish Youth Championship 2018
724 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
725 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
726 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
727 Kani 6 2018
728 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
729 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
730 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
731 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
732 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
733 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
734 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
735 Helsinki Open 2018
736 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
737 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
738 Trigantius 11-2018
739 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
740 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
741 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
742 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
743 Vaesteraas Open 2018
744 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
745 Skye 10-2018
746 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
747 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
748 South Manchester Main 10-2018
749 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
750 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
751 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
752 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
753 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
754 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
755 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
756 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
757 Championship of Rivne 2018
758 La Carboneria 09-2018
759 La Carboneria 08-2018
760 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
761 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
762 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
763 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
764 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
765 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
766 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
767 Spring Go camp 2018
768 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
769 LGC grand opening 08-2018
770 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
771 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
772 Trondheim Open 2018
773 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
774 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
775 Sretenje 2018
776 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
777 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
778 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
779 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
780 Foras 2018
781 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
782 VaDo Cup 2018
783 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
784 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
785 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
786 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
787 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
788 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
789 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
790 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
791 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
792 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
793 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
794 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
795 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
796 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
797 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
798 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
799 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
800 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
801 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
802 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
803 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
804 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
805 Lariks-2018
806 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
807 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
808 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
809 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
810 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
811 Cheshire Open 06-2018
812 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
813 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
814 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
815 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
816 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
817 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
818 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
819 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
820 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
821 Winter Tournament 05-2018
822 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
823 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
824 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
825 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
826 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
827 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
828 Odense New Year 2018
829 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
830 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
831 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
832 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
833 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
834 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
835 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
836 Essen 2018
837 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
838 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
839 Maidenhead 04-2018
840 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
841 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
842 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
843 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
844 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
845 04-2018
846 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
847 Go Winter Camp - an international event
848 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
849 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
850 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
851 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
852 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
853 Jusandan 2018
854 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
855 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
856 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
857 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
858 New Year Tournament 01-2018
859 London Open 01-2018
860 wintergo 2017 01-2018
861 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
862 The best Winter Camp ever
863 31st 01-2018
864 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
865 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
866 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
867 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
868 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
869 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
870 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
871 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
872 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
873 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
874 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
875 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
876 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
877 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
878 Slnovrat 2017
879 Odense Christmas 2017
880 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
881 YliGo Cup Final 2017
882 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
883 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
884 Winter Tournament 2017
885 Go Festival 50-2017
886 Championship of Tver 50-2017
887 Polish Championship League 50-2017
888 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
889 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
890 Arate Tournament 50-2017
891 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
892 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
893 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
894 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
895 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
896 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
897 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
898 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
899 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
900 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
901 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
902 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
903 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
904 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
905 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
906 Coventry 49-2017
907 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
908 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
909 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
910 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
911 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
912 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
913 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
914 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
915 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
916 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
917 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
918 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
919 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
920 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
921 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
922 Turku Championship 2017
923 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
924 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
925 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
926 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
927 Balma tournament 48-2017
928 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
929 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
930 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
931 Lausanne2017
932 Championship of Belarus 2017
933 Open do Porto 2017
934 Gothenburg Open 2017
935 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
936 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
937 Cork Go Tournament 2017
938 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
939 City Championship 48-2017
940 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
941 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
942 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
943 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
944 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
945 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
946 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
947 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
948 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
949 Go Baron 47-2017
950 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
951 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
952 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
953 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
954 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
955 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
956 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
957 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
958 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
959 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
960 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
961 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
962 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
963 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
964 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
965 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
966 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
967 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
968 British Youth Championship 47-2017
969 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
970 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
971 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
972 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
973 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
974 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
975 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
976 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
977 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
978 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
979 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
980 Finnish Championship League 2017
981 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
982 Cup of Kyiv 2017
983 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
984 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
985 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
986 Torneo di Pisa 2017
987 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
988 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
989 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
990 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
991 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
992 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
993 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
994 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
995 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
996 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
997 Three Peaks 45-2017
998 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
999 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1000 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1001 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1002 Challengers 45-2017
1003 Helsinki Casual 2017
1004 Hungarian Open 2017
1005 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1006 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1007 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1008 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1009 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1010 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1011 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1012 Kutina Open 2017
1013 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1014 Wessex 44-2017
1015 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1016 Norwegian Championship 2017
1017 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1018 2017 Brussels tournament
1019 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1020 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1021 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1022 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1023 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1024 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1025 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1026 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1027 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1028 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1029 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1030 La Carboneria 44-2017
1031 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1032 Kauno GO taure 2017
1033 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1034 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1035 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1036 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1037 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1038 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1039 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1040 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1041 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1042 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1043 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1044 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1045 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1046 La Carboneria 42-2017
1047 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1048 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1049 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1050 Northern 42-2017
1051 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1052 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1053 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1054 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1055 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1056 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1057 Slovenian Championship 2017
1058 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1059 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1060 Hobby 2017
1061 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1062 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1063 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1064 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1065 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1066 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1067 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1068 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1069 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1070 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1071 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1072 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1073 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1074 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1075 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1076 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1077 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1078 La Carboneria 40-2017
1079 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1080 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1081 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1082 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1083 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1084 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1085 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1086 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1087 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1088 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1089 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1090 Swindon 40-2017
1091 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1092 BGA Title Match 2017
1093 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1094 Cup of Rivne 2017
1095 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1096 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1097 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1098 Copenhagen Open 2017
1099 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1100 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1101 Sheffield 39-2017
1102 SM1-karsinta 2017
1103 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1104 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1105 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1106 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1107 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1108 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1109 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1110 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1111 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1112 CMS 170921 38-2017
1113 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1114 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1115 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1116 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1117 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1118 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1119 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1120 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1121 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1122 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1123 YliGo Cup 2017
1124 Cornish Open 37-2017
1125 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1126 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1127 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1128 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1129 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1130 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1131 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1132 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1133 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1134 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1135 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1136 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1137 Nostalgija 2017
1138 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1139 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1140 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1141 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1142 Moravian Open 2017
1143 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1144 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1145 Zomergo 2017
1146 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1147 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1148 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1149 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1150 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1151 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1152 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1153 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1154 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1155 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1156 ODESA OPEN 2017
1157 Stockholm Open 2017
1158 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1159 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1160 So-Imba Cup 2017
1161 MSO Open 34-2017
1162 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1163 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1164 Arundel 33-2017
1165 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1166 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1167 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1168 Summer Time 32-2017
1169 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1170 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1171 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1172 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1173 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1174 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1175 Nagabiku 31-2017
1176 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1177 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1178 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1179 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1180 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1181 Go Camp 2017
1182 Belfast 2017
1183 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1184 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1185 Summer Time 29-2017
1186 Kyiv Summer 2017
1187 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1188 16th Moyo Open 2017
1189 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1190 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1191 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1192 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1193 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1194 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1195 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1196 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1197 Stuttgart_2017
1198 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1199 GGT2017
1200 Kylma Kivi 2017
1201 Czech Championship 27-2017
1202 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1203 La Carboneria 27-2017
1204 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1205 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1206 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1207 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1208 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1209 Open Constanta 26-2017
1210 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1211 GO Rapid CT 2017
1212 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1213 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1214 Welsh Open 26-2017
1215 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1216 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1217 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1218 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1219 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1220 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1221 SGF 2017
1222 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1223 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1224 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1225 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1226 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1227 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1228 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1229 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1230 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1231 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1232 Open Lisboa 2017
1233 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1234 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1235 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1236 Durham 24-2017
1237 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1238 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1239 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1240 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1241 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1242 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1243 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1244 La Carboneria 23-2017
1245 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1246 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1247 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1248 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1249 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1250 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1251 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1252 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1253 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1254 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1255 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1256 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1257 Scottish Open 22-2017
1258 Challengers 22-2017
1259 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1260 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1261 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1262 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1263 Odense May 2017
1264 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1265 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1266 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1267 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1268 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1269 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1270 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1271 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1272 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1273 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1274 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1275 Il Gladiatore 2017
1276 Pisek Open 2017
1277 Strasbourg2017
1278 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1279 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1280 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1281 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1282 Nagabiku 20-2017
1283 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1284 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1285 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1286 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1287 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1288 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1289 Croatian Open 2017
1290 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1291 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1292 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1293 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1294 Bracknell 20-2017
1295 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1296 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1297 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1298 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1299 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1300 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1301 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1302 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1303 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1304 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1305 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1306 Danish Championship 2017
1307 La Carboneria 20-2017
1308 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1309 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1310 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1311 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1312 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1313 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1314 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1315 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1316 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1317 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1318 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1319 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1320 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1321 Club Tournament 19-2017
1322 Pantin Tournament 2017
1323 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1324 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1325 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1326 Apeldoorn 2017
1327 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1328 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1329 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1330 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1331 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1332 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1333 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1334 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1335 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1336 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1337 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1338 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1339 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1340 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1341 Barlow 18-2017
1342 Candidates 18-2017
1343 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1344 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1345 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1346 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1347 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1348 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1349 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1350 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1351 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1352 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1353 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1354 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1355 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1356 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1357 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1358 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1359 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1360 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1361 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1362 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1363 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1364 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1365 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1366 Martinicup 17-2017
1367 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1368 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1369 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1370 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1371 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1372 Nordic Championship 2017
1373 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1374 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1375 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1376 British Open 15-2017
1377 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1378 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1379 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1380 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1381 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1382 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1383 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1384 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1385 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1386 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1387 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1388 La Carboneria 13-2017
1389 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1390 Antwerp 13-2017
1391 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1392 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1393 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1394 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1395 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1396 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1397 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1398 Spring Seville 13-2017
1399 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1400 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1401 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1402 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1403 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1404 South Manchester 12-2017
1405 Fredericia Spring 2017
1406 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1407 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1408 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1409 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1410 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1411 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1412 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1413 Helsinki Open 2017
1414 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1415 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1416 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1417 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1418 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1419 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1420 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1421 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1422 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1423 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1424 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1425 Nikorai do 10-2017
1426 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1427 Trigantius 10-2017
1428 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1429 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1430 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1431 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1432 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1433 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1434 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1435 Kido Cup 09-2017
1436 Nagabiku 09-2017
1437 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1438 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1439 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1440 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1441 Trondheim Open 2017
1442 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1443 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1444 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1445 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1446 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1447 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1448 Haags Toernooi 2017
1449 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1450 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1451 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1452 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1453 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1454 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1455 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1456 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1457 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1458 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1459 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1460 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1461 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1462 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1463 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1464 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1465 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1466 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1467 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1468 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1469 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1470 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1471 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1472 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1473 La Carboneria 06-2017
1474 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1475 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1476 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1477 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1478 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1479 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1480 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1481 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1482 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1483 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1484 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1485 La Carboneria 05-2017
1486 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1487 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1488 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1489 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1490 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1491 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1492 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1493 Lariks-17 05-2017
1494 Olomouc 2017
1495 Odense tournament 05-2017
1496 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1497 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1498 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1499 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1500 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1501 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1502 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1503 Essen 2017
1504 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1505 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1506 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1507 Maidenhead 04-2017
1508 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1509 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1510 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1511 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1512 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1513 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1514 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1515 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1516 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1517 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1518 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1519 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1520 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1521 Trys karaliai 2017
1522 Jusandan 2017
1523 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1524 La Carboneria 02-2017
1525 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1526 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1527 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1528 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1529 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1530 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1531 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1532 London Open 01-2017
1533 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1534 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1535 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1536 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1537 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1538 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1539 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1540 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1541 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1542 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1543 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1544 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1545 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1546 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1547 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1548 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1549 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1550 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1551 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1552 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1553 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1554 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1555 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1556 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1557 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1558 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1559 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1560 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1561 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1562 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1563 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1564 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1565 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1566 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1567 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1568 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1569 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1570 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1571 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1572 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1573 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1574 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1575 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1576 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1577 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1578 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1579 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1580 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1581 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1582 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1583 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1584 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1585 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1586 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1587 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1588 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1589 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1590 Udine2016
1591 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1592 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1593 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1594 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1595 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1596 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1597 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1598 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1599 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1600 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1601 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1602 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1603 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1604 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1605 Coventry 48-2016
1606 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1607 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1608 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1609 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1610 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1611 Turku Championship 2016
1612 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1613 Gothenburg Open 2016
1614 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1615 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1616 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1617 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1618 Austrian Open 2016
1619 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1620 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1621 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1622 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1623 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1624 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1625 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1626 Go Baron 2016
1627 City Championship 47-2016
1628 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1629 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1630 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1631 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1632 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1633 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1634 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1635 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1636 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1637 GO Open Opava 2016
1638 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1639 Three Peaks 46-2016
1640 Club Tournament 45-2016
1641 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1642 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1643 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1644 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1645 Kauno GO taure 2016
1646 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1647 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1648 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1649 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1650 Helsinki Casual 2016
1651 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1652 Challengers 44-2016
1653 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1654 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1655 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1656 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1657 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1658 Norwegian Championship 2016
1659 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1660 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1661 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1662 Wessex 44-2016
1663 Cordenons2016
1664 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1665 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1666 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1667 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1668 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1669 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1670 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1671 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1672 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1673 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1674 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1675 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1676 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1677 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1678 Hobby 2016
1679 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1680 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1681 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1682 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1683 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1684 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1685 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1686 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1687 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1688 Folka tournament 42-2016
1689 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1690 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1691 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1692 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1693 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1694 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1695 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1696 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1697 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1698 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1699 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1700 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1701 SM2-karsinta 2016
1702 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1703 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1704 Slovenian Championship 2016
1705 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1706 Sheffield 41-2016
1707 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1708 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1709 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1710 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1711 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1712 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1713 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1714 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1715 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1716 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1717 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1718 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1719 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1720 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1721 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1722 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1723 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1724 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1725 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1726 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1727 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1728 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1729 Stockholm Open 2016
1730 Club Tournament 40-2016
1731 La Carboneria 39-2016
1732 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1733 Czech Championship 39-2016
1734 Copenhagen Open 2016
1735 Stuttgart 2016
1736 Swindon 39-2016
1737 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1738 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1739 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1740 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1741 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1742 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1743 Cup of Rivne 2016
1744 Belfast Open 2016
1745 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1746 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1747 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1748 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1749 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1750 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1751 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1752 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1753 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1754 Zory 38-2016
1755 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1756 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1757 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1758 Cornish Open 37-2016
1759 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1760 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1761 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1762 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1763 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1764 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1765 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1766 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1767 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1768 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1769 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1770 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1771 Northern 36-2016
1772 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1773 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1774 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1775 Scottish League 36-2016
1776 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1777 Torneo di Este 2016
1778 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1779 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1780 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1781 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1782 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1783 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1784 Moravian Open 35-2016
1785 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1786 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1787 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1788 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1789 MSO Open 35-2016
1790 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1791 Nami Go 35-2016
1792 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1793 eGoban Cup 2016
1794 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1795 Naisten SM 2016
1796 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1797 Zomergo 2016
1798 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1799 Odense August 2016
1800 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1801 Arundel 34-2016
1802 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1803 Tallinn 2016
1804 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1805 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1806 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1807 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1808 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1809 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1810 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1811 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1812 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1813 Scottish League 33-2016
1814 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1815 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1816 Kyiv Summer 2016
1817 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1818 Kylma Kivi 2016
1819 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1820 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1821 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1822 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1823 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1824 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1825 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1826 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1827 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1828 Open de Lisboa 2016
1829 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1830 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1831 Moletu taure 2016
1832 Moletai Rapid 2016
1833 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1834 Serbian Cup 2016
1835 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1836 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1837 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1838 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1839 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1840 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1841 Go Camp 2016
1842 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1843 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1844 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1845 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1846 La Carboneria 27-2016
1847 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1848 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1849 Scottish League 27-2016
1850 GGT2016
1851 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1852 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1853 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1854 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1855 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1856 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1857 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1858 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1859 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1860 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1861 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1862 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1863 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1864 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1865 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1866 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1867 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1868 Welsh Open 25-2016
1869 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1870 Club tournament 25-2016
1871 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1872 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1873 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1874 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1875 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1876 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1877 Durham 24-2016
1878 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1879 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1880 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1881 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1882 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1883 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1884 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1885 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1886 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1887 Csiki Cup 2016
1888 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1889 Scottish Open 22-2016
1890 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1891 Challengers 22-2016
1892 Odense Summer 2016
1893 Semifinala CN 2016
1894 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1895 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1896 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1897 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1898 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1899 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1900 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1901 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1902 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1903 Tartu Spring 2016
1904 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1905 Strasbourg2016
1906 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1907 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1908 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1909 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1910 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1911 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1912 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1913 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1914 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1915 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1916 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1917 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1918 Kidocup Main 2016
1919 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1920 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1921 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1922 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1923 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1924 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1925 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1926 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1927 Moletai 2016
1928 Croatia Open 19-2016
1929 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1930 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1931 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1932 Scottish League 19-2016
1933 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1934 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1935 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1936 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1937 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1938 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1939 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1940 La Carboneria 19-2016
1941 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1942 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1943 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1944 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1945 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1946 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1947 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1948 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1949 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1950 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1951 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1952 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1953 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1954 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1955 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1956 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1957 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1958 Candidates 18-2016
1959 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1960 CN Tineret 2016
1961 Club tournament 17-2016
1962 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1963 Danish Championship 2016
1964 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1965 Oslo Open 2016
1966 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1967 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1968 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1969 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1970 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1971 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1972 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1973 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1974 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1975 Ascona 2016
1976 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1977 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1978 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1979 Martinicup 17-2016
1980 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1981 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1982 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1983 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1984 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1985 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1986 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1987 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1988 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1989 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1990 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1991 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1992 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1993 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1994 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1995 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1996 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1997 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1998 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1999 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2000 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2001 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2002 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2003 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2004 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2005 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2006 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2007 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2008 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2009 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2010 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2011 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2012 Good mood 16-2016
2013 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2014 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2015 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2016 Fredericia Spring 2016
2017 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2018 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2019 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2020 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2021 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2022 Apeldoorn 2016
2023 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2024 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2025 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2026 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2027 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2028 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2029 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2030 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2031 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2032 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2033 British Open 14-2016
2034 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2035 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2036 District Groningen 14-2016
2037 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2038 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2039 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2040 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2041 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2042 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2043 Go Festival 13-2016
2044 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2045 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2046 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2047 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2048 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2049 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2050 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2051 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2052 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2053 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2054 Nordic Championships 2016
2055 Club Tournament 12-2016
2056 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2057 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2058 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2059 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2060 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2061 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2062 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2063 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2064 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2065 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2066 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2067 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2068 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2069 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2070 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2071 OPEN IGC 2016
2072 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2073 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2074 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2075 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2076 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2077 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2078 Nikorai do 12-2016
2079 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2080 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2081 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2082 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2083 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2084 Trigantius 11-2016
2085 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2086 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2087 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2088 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2089 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2090 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2091 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2092 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2093 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2094 Skye 10-2016
2095 Dragon Cup 2016
2096 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2097 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2098 La Carboneria 10-2016
2099 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2100 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2101 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2102 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2103 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2104 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2105 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2106 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2107 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2108 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2109 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2110 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2111 Odense Winter 2016
2112 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2113 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2114 Kido Cup 08-2016
2115 Foras 2016
2116 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2117 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2118 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2119 La Carboneria 08-2016
2120 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2121 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2122 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2123 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2124 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2125 La Carboneria 07-2016
2126 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2127 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2128 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2129 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2130 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2131 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2132 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2133 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2134 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2135 Helsinki Open 2016
2136 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2137 Good mood 06-2016
2138 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2139 Haags Toernooi 2016
2140 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2141 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2142 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2143 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2144 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2145 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2146 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2147 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2148 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2149 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2150 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2151 Hana Cup 05-2016
2152 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2153 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2154 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2155 La Carboneria 04-2016
2156 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2157 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2158 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2159 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2160 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2161 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2162 Maidenhead 03-2016
2163 Essen 2016
2164 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2165 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2166 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2167 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2168 Trys karaliai 2016
2169 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2170 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2171 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2172 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2173 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2174 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2175 Jusandan 02-2016
2176 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2177 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2178 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2179 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2180 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2181 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2182 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2183 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2184 London Open 01-2016
2185 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2186 Club tournament 01-2016
2187 Restart of EuroGoTV
2188 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2189 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2190 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2191 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2192 Close to be back online!!
2193 And....will we be back?!!
2194 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2195 Challengers 22-2015
2196 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2197 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2198 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2199 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2200 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2201 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2202 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2203 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2204 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2205 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2206 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2207 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2208 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2209 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2210 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2211 Chinese National Team Championship results
2212 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2213 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2214 Bracknell 21-2015
2215 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2216 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2217 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2218 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2219 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2220 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2221 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2222 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2223 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2224 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2225 Swedish Championships 2015
2226 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2227 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2228 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2229 La Carboneria 20-2015
2230 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2231 XVIII Madrid 2015
2232 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2233 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2234 Chinese National Team Championship
2235 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2236 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2237 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2238 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2239 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2240 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2241 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2242 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2243 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2244 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2245 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2246 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2247 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2248 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2249 GLOBIS Cup and more
2250 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2251 Apeldoorn 2015
2252 Candidates 19-2015
2253 Danish Championship 2015
2254 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2255 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2256 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2257 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2258 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2259 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2260 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2261 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2262 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2263 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2264 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2265 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2266 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2267 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2268 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2269 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2270 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2271 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2272 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2273 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2274 Oslo Open 2015
2275 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2276 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2277 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2278 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2279 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2280 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2281 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2282 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2283 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2284 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2285 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2286 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2287 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2288 Open EPFL 2015
2289 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2290 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2291 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2292 Fredericia Spring 2015
2293 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2294 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2295 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2296 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2297 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2298 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2299 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2300 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2301 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2302 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2303 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2304 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2305 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2306 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2307 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2308 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2309 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2310 Club Tournament 16-2015
2311 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2312 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2313 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2314 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2315 GO Open Plzen 2015
2316 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2317 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2318 Oulun Kevat 2015
2319 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2320 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2321 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2322 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2323 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2324 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2325 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2326 Nordic Championship 2015
2327 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2328 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2329 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2330 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2331 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2332 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2333 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2334 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2335 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2336 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2337 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2338 Go Festival 14-2015
2339 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2340 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2341 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2342 British Open 14-2015
2343 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2344 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2345 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2346 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2347 3la 13-2015
2348 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2349 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2350 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2351 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2352 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2353 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2354 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2355 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2356 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2357 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2358 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2359 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2360 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2361 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2362 Erlangen 2015
2363 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2364 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2365 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2366 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2367 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2368 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2369 Club Tournament 13-2015
2370 GO for Luzern 2015
2371 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2372 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2373 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2374 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2375 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2376 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2377 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2378 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2379 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2380 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2381 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2382 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2383 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2384 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2385 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2386 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2387 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2388 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2389 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2390 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2391 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2392 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2393 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2394 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2395 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2396 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2397 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2398 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2399 Betting on the next move is back!
2400 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2401 La Carboneria 11-2015
2402 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2403 Trigantius 11-2015
2404 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2405 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2406 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2407 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2408 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2409 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2410 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2411 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2412 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2413 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2414 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2415 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2416 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2417 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2418 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2419 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2420 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2421 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2422 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2423 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2424 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2425 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2426 La Carboneria 09-2015
2427 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2428 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2429 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2430 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2431 Kido Cup 09-2015
2432 Club Tournament 09-2015
2433 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2434 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2435 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2436 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2437 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2438 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2439 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2440 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2441 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2442 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2443 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2444 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2445 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2446 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2447 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2448 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2449 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2450 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2451 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2452 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2453 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2454 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2455 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2456 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2457 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2458 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2459 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2460 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2461 Club Tournament 07-2015
2462 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2463 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2464 EGF Academy
2465 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2466 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2467 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2468 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2469 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2470 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2471 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2472 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2473 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2474 NOW LIVE
2475 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2476 Larix-2015
2477 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2478 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2479 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2480 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2481 13th TIS 06-2015
2482 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2483 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2484 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2485 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2486 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2487 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2488 Odense New Year 2015
2489 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2490 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2491 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2492 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2493 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2494 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2495 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2496 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2497 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2498 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2499 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2500 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2501 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2502 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2503 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2504 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2505 Maidenhead 05-2015
2506 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2507 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2508 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2509 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2510 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2511 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2512 New Improved Search Function
2513 Jusandan 2015
2514 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2515 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2516 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2517 Torneo della Befana 2015
2518 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2519 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2520 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2521 2015 Irish championship league
2522 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2523 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2524 Essen 2015
2525 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2526 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2527 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2528 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2529 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2530 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2531 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2532 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2533 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2534 London Open 01-2015
2535 Club tournament 01-2015
2536 2015
2537 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2538 La Carboneria 01-2014
2539 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2540 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2541 New Year tournament 01-2014
2542 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2543 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2544 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2545 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2546 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2547 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2548 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2549 2014 Li Min Cup
2550 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2551 AGOCA League 52-2014
2552 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2553 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2554 La Carboneria 52-2014
2555 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2556 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2557 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2558 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2559 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2560 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2561 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2562 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2563 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2564 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2565 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2566 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2567 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2568 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2569 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2570 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2571 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2572 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2573 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2574 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2575 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2576 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2577 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2578 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2579 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2580 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2581 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2582 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2583 Czech Female Championship 2014
2584 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2585 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2586 Italian Championship 2014
2587 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2588 Paris Meijin A 2014
2589 Paris Meijin B 2014
2590 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2591 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2592 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2593 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2594 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2595 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2596 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2597 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2598 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2599 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2600 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2601 South London: teachers 50-2014
2602 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2603 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2604 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2605 Odense Christmas 2014
2606 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2607 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2608 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2609 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2610 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2611 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2612 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2613 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2614 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2615 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2616 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2617 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2618 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2619 La Carboneria 48-2014
2620 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2621 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2622 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2623 Mangafest 2014
2624 Gothenburg Open 2014
2625 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2626 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2627 Turku Championship 48-2014
2628 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2629 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2630 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2631 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2632 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2633 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2634 Club tournament 47-2014
2635 La Carboneria 47-2014
2636 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2637 Three Peaks 47-2014
2638 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2639 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2640 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2641 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2642 City Championship 47-2014
2643 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2644 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2645 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2646 Salzburg2014
2647 Kauno taure 2014
2648 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2649 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2650 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2651 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2652 Letchworth 46-2014
2653 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2654 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2655 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2656 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2657 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2658 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2659 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2660 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2661 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2662 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2663 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2664 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2665 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2666 Fredericia Open 2014
2667 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2668 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2669 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2670 Wessex 44-2014
2671 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2672 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2673 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2674 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2675 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2676 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2677 Brussels 2014
2678 Oulun Syksy 2014
2679 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2680 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2681 La Carboneria 44-2014
2682 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2683 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2684 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2685 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2686 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2687 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2688 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2689 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2690 Open Porto 2014
2691 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2692 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2693 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2694 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2695 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2696 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2697 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2698 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2699 Tenuki 2014
2700 Slovenian Championship 2014
2701 Club Tournament 42-2014
2702 BGA Title Match 2014
2703 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2704 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2705 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2706 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2707 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2708 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2709 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2710 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2711 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2712 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2713 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2714 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2715 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2716 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2717 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2718 European Student Go Championship 2014
2719 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2720 Helsinki Casual 2014
2721 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2722 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2723 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2724 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2725 Club Tournament 41-2014
2726 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2727 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2728 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2729 Man v Machine
2730 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2731 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2732 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2733 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2734 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2735 Swindon 40-2014
2736 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2737 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2738 Cup of Rivne 2014
2739 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2740 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2741 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2742 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2743 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2744 Zurich Tournament 2014
2745 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2746 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2747 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2748 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2749 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2750 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2751 Shropshire 39-2014
2752 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2753 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2754 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2755 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2756 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2757 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2758 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2759 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2760 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2761 Cornish Open 38-2014
2762 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2763 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2764 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2765 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2766 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2767 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2768 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2769 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2770 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2771 Northern 37-2014
2772 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2773 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2774 City Day 37-2014
2775 Odense Harvest 2014
2776 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2777 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2778 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2779 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2780 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2781 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2782 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2783 International Go Cup 37-2014
2784 Mangalia open 36-2014
2785 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2786 EZERAI 2014
2787 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2788 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2789 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2790 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2791 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2792 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2793 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2794 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2795 Belfast 2014
2796 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2797 MSO Open 35-2014
2798 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2799 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2800 Stockholm Open 2014
2801 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2802 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2803 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2804 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2805 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2806 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2807 Zomergo_2014
2808 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2809 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2810 2014 August Tournament
2811 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2812 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2813 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2814 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2815 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2816 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2817 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2818 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2819 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2820 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2821 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2822 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2823 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2824 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2825 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2826 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2827 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2828 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2829 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2830 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2831 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2832 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2833 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2834 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2835 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2836 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2837 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2838 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2839 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2840 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2841 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2842 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2843 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2844 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2845 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2846 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2847 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2848 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2849 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2850 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2851 Part 2
2852 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2853 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2854 2014 July Tournament
2855 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2856 Croatian open go championship 2014
2857 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2858 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2859 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2860 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2861 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2862 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2863 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2864 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2865 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2866 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2867 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2868 CPT2014Amstelveen
2869 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2870 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2871 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2872 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2873 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2874 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2875 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2876 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2877 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2878 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2879 Czech Championship 27-2014
2880 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2881 IGA Correspondence Championship
2882 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2883 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2884 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2885 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2886 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2887 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2888 Club Tournament 26-2014
2889 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2890 Welsh Open 26-2014
2891 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2892 EWGC 2014
2893 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2894 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2895 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2896 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2897 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2898 Vienna 2014
2899 Durham 25-2014
2900 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2901 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2902 Iron Man 2014
2903 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2904 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2905 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2906 Club Tournament 24-2014
2907 Open Lisboa 2014
2908 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2909 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2910 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2911 Kidocup 2014-Main
2912 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2913 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2914 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2915 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2916 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2917 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2918 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2919 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2920 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2921 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2922 Swedish Championship 2014
2923 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2924 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2925 Club Tournament 23-2014
2926 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2927 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2928 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2929 Victory Cup 23-2014
2930 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2931 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2932 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2933 Scottish Open 22-2014
2934 Challengers 22-2014
2935 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2936 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2937 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2938 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2939 Apeldoorn 2014
2940 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2941 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2942 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2943 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2944 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2945 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2946 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2947 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2948 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2949 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2950 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2951 La Carboneria 21-2014
2952 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2953 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2954 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2955 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2956 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2957 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2958 Freiburg 2014
2959 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2960 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2961 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2962 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2963 Open IGC 2014
2964 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2965 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2966 Danish Championship 2014
2967 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2968 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2969 XVII Madrid 2014
2970 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2971 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2972 Bracknell 20-2014
2973 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2974 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2975 Oslo Open 2014
2976 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2977 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2978 La Carboneria 19-2014
2979 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2980 Candidates 19-2014
2981 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2982 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2983 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2984 Go for Luzern 2014
2985 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2986 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2987 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2988 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2989 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2990 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2991 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2992 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2993 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2994 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2995 Club Tournament 18-2014
2996 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2997 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2998 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2999 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3000 Martinicup 17-2014
3001 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3002 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3003 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3004 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3005 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3006 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3007 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3008 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3009 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3010 Nordic Championship 2014
3011 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3012 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3013 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3014 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3015 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3016 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3017 Tournaments coming up
3018 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3019 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3020 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3021 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3022 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3023 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3024 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3025 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3026 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3027 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3028 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3029 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3030 Tula Cup 15-2014
3031 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3032 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3033 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3034 Antwerpen 2014
3035 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3036 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3037 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3038 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3039 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3040 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3041 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3042 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3043 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3044 La Carboneria 15-2014
3045 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3046 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3047 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3048 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3049 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3050 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3051 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3052 Birmingham 14-2014
3053 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3054 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3055 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3056 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3057 La Carboneria 13-2014
3058 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3059 Kani6 2014
3060 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3061 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3062 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3063 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3064 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3065 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3066 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3067 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3068 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3069 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3070 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3071 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3072 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3073 Skye 12-2014
3074 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3075 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3076 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3077 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3078 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3079 Vasteras Open 2014
3080 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3081 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3082 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3083 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3084 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3085 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3086 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3087 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3088 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3089 Trigantius 11-2014
3090 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3091 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3092 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3093 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3094 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3095 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3096 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3097 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3098 Go Festival 10-2014
3099 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3100 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3101 British Open 10-2014
3102 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3103 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3104 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3105 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3106 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3107 La Carboneria 09-2014
3108 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3109 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3110 Kido Cup 09-2014
3111 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3112 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3113 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3114 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3115 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3116 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3117 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3118 La Carboneria 08-2014
3119 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3120 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3121 2014 Confucius Cup
3122 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3123 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3124 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3125 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3126 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3127 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3128 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3129 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3130 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3131 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3132 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3133 Haags Toernooi 2014
3134 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3135 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3136 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3137 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3138 12th TIS 07-2014
3139 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3140 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3141 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3142 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3143 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3144 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3145 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3146 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3147 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3148 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3149 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3150 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3151 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3152 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3153 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3154 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3155 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3156 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3157 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3158 Odense Winter 05-2014
3159 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3160 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3161 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3162 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3163 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3164 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3165 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3166 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3167 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3168 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3169 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3170 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3171 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3172 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3173 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3174 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3175 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3176 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3177 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3178 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3179 La Carboneria 04-2014
3180 Trys Karaliai 2014
3181 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3182 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3183 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3184 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3185 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3186 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3187 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3188 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3189 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3190 Maidenhead 04-2014
3191 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3192 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3193 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3194 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3195 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3196 Torneo Befana 2014
3197 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3198 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3199 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3200 British Open Now Open to All
3201 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3202 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3203 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3204 London Open 01-2014
3205 Takapotku Open 2014
3206 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3207 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3208 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3209 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3210 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3211 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3212 Club tournament 01-2014
3213 British Open Not So Open
3214 Udine2013
3215 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3216 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3217 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3218 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3219 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3220 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3221 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3222 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3223 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3224 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3225 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3226 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3227 La Carboneria 52-2013
3228 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3229 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3230 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3231 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3232 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3233 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3234 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3235 Odense Christmas 2013
3236 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3237 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3238 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3239 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3240 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3241 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3242 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3243 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3244 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3245 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3246 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3247 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3248 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3249 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3250 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3251 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3252 2013 South London double kyu
3253 2013 South London mid kyu
3254 2013 South London top kyu
3255 2013 South London teachers tournament
3256 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3257 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3258 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3259 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3260 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3261 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3262 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3263 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3264 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3265 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3266
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3267 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3268 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3269 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3270 Coventry 49-2013
3271 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3272 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3273 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3274 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3275 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3276 BGA Title Match 2013
3277 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3278 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3279 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3280 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3281 week 48 live TV events
3282 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3283 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3284 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3285 La Carboneria 48-2013
3286 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3287 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3288 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3289 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3290 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3291 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3292 week 47 2013 live TV events
3293 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3294 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3295 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3296 City Championship 47-2013
3297 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3298 Three Peaks 47-2013
3299 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3300 Gladiatore 2013
3301 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3302 League of Legends
3303 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3304 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3305 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3306 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3307 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3308 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3309 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3310 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3311 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3312 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3313 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3314 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3315 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3316 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3317 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3318 Study Tournament 46-2013
3319 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3320 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3321 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3322 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3323 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3324 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3325 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3326 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3327 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3328 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3329 European Go Student Championship 2013
3330 Gothenburg Open 2013
3331 Helsinki Casual 2013
3332 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3333 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3334 Open Porto 2013
3335 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3336 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3337 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3338 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3339 La Carboneria 44-2013
3340 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3341 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3342 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3343 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3344 Wessex 44-2013
3345 Belfast Open 2013
3346 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3347 Austrian Open 2013
3348 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3349 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3350 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3351 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3352 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3353 Tenuki 2013
3354 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3355 Slovenian Championship 2013
3356 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3357 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3358 Norwegian Championship 2013
3359 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3360 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3361 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3362 Mikulov Open 2013
3363 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3364 Indis 2013
3365 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3366 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3367 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3368 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3369 East Midlands 2013
3370 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3371 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3372 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3373 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3374 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3375 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3376 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3377 Czech Championship 2013
3378 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3379 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3380 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3381 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3382 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3383 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3384 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3385 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3386 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3387 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3388 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3389 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3390 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3391 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3392 Oulun Syksy 2013
3393 Board Games Festival 2013
3394 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3395 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3396 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3397 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3398 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3399 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3400 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3401 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3402 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3403 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3404 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3405 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3406 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3407 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3408 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3409 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3410 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3411 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3412 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3413 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3414 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3415 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3416 Cup of Perm 2013
3417 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3418 Shropshire 2013
3419 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3420 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3421 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3422 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3423 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3424 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3425 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3426 SM1-karsinta 2013
3427 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3428 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3429 Nuorten SM 2013
3430 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3431 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3432 City Day Tornament 2013
3433 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3434 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3435 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3436 Cornish Open 2013
3437 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3438 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3439 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3440 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3441 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3442 Russian Female Championship 2013
3443 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3444 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3445 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3446 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3447 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3448 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3449 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3450 Brno Tournament 2013
3451 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3452 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3453 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3454 Northern 2013
3455 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3456 Summer Tournament 2013
3457 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3458 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3459 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3460 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3461 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3462 MSO Open 2013
3463 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3464 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3465 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3466 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3467 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3468 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3469 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3470 Odense August 2013
3471 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3472 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3473 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3474 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3475 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3476 Pogo Open 2013
3477 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3478 World Youth Championship 2013
3479 Vladimir Open 2013
3480 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3481 Stockholm Open 2013
3482 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3483 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3484 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3485 Odesa Golden 2013
3486 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3487 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3488 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3489 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3490 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3491 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3492 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3493 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3494 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3495 Leksand Open 2013
3496 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3497 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3498 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3499 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3500 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3501 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3502 Samsung Cup 2013
3503 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3504 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3505 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3506 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3507 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3508 District Groningen 2013
3509 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3510 Moyo Open 2013
3511 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3512 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3513 Russian Team Championship 2013
3514 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3515 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3516 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3517 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3518 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3519 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3520 Summer Go Camp 2013
3521 Milton Keynes 2013
3522 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3523 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3524 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3525 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3526 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3527 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3528 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3529 Kieler Turnier 2013
3530 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3531 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3532 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3533 Charlie Marlow 2013
3534 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3535 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3536 Romanian National Championship 2013
3537 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3538 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3539 Mangalia Open 2013
3540 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3541 Welsh Open 2013
3542 8th Marathon 2013
3543 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3544 Durham 2013
3545 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3546 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3547 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3548 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3549 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3550 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3551 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3552 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3553 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3554 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3555 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3556 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3557 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3558 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3559 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3560 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3561 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3562 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3563 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3564 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3565 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3566 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3567 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3568 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3569 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3570 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3571 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3572 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3573 Arundel 2013
3574 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3575 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3576 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3577 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3578 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3579 Cup of Rivne 2013
3580 Fredericia Open 2013
3581 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3582 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3583 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3584 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3585 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3586 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3587 Scottish Open 2013
3588 Challengers 2013
3589 Apeldoorn 2013
3590 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3591 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3592 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3593 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3594 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3595 Championship of Perm 2013
3596 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3597 Kido Cup 2013
3598 Go in Duketown 2013
3599 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3600 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3601 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3602 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3603 Open Lisboa 2013
3604 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3605 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3606 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3607 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3608 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3609 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3610 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3611 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3612 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3613 Swedish Championship 2013
3614 Teden Mladih 2013
3615 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3616 Bracknell 2013
3617 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3618 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3619 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3620 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3621 Amsterdam International 2013
3622 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3623 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3624 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3625 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3626 Young Masters League 2013
3627 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3628 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3629 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3630 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3631 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3632 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3633 Go for Luzern 2013
3634 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3635 Riga Open Go 2013
3636 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3637 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3638 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3639 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3640 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3641 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3642 Martinicup 2013
3643 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3644 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3645 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3646 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3647 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3648 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3649 Danish Championship 2013
3650 Spring tournament 2013
3651 MSU Go Championship-2013
3652 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3653 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3654 Birmingham 2013
3655 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3656 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3657 Oslo Open 2013
3658 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3659 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3660 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3661 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3662 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3663 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3664 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3665 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3666 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3667 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3668 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3669 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3670 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3671 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3672 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3673 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3674 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3675 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3676 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3677 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3678 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3679 Go Open Plzen 2013
3680 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3681 British Open 2013
3682 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3683 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3684 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3685 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3686 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3687 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3688 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3689 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3690 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3691 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3692 Avignon Tournament 2013
3693 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3694 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3695 Go Festival 2013
3696 Passover Tournament 2013
3697 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3698 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3699 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3700 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3701 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3702 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3703 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3704 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3705 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3706 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3707 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3708 Handicap Tournament 2013
3709 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3710 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3711 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3712 Oulun Kevat 2013
3713 rovnodennost 2013
3714 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3715 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3716 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3717 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3718 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3719 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3720 go7ix 2013
3721 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3722 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3723 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3724 British Youth Championship 2013
3725 Paris tournament 2013
3726 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3727 Cup of Tula 2013
3728 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3729 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3730 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3731 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3732 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3733 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3734 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3735 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3736 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3737 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3738 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3739 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3740 Trigantius 2013
3741 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3742 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3743 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3744 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3745 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3746 Fredericia Spring 2013
3747 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3748 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3749 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3750 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3751 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3752 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3753 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3754 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3755 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3756 2013 Confucius Cup
3757 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3758 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3759 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3760 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3761 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3762 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3763 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3764 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3765 Oxford Ladder 2013
3766 Blansko Tournament 2013
3767 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3768 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3769 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3770 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3771 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3772 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3773 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3774 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3775 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3776 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3777 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3778 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3779 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3780 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3781 Vasteras Open 2013
3782 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3783 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3784 Cassovia Cup 2013
3785 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3786 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3787 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3788 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3789 FORAS 2013
3790 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3791 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3792 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3793 Tiger beats Miffy
3794 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3795 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3796 Cheshire Open 2013
3797 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3798 Winner`s sonata 2013
3799 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3800 Haags Toernooi 2013
3801 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3802 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3803 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3804 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3805 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3806 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3807 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3808 Festival Lariks 2013
3809 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3810 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3811 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3812 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3813 Odense Winter 2013
3814 Antony Tournament 2013
3815 Orsay Tournament 2013
3816 National Veteran Championship 2013
3817 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3818 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3819 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3820 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3821 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3822 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3823 Dutch Championship 2013
3824 Maidenhead 2013
3825 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3826 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3827 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3828 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3829 Winter Tournament 2013
3830 Jusandan 2013
3831 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3832 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3833 Wintergo 2012 2013
3834 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3835 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3836 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3837 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3838 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3839 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3840 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3841 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3842 Trys Karaliai 2013
3843 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3844 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3845 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3846 Essen 2013
3847 Decin Tournament 2013
3848 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3849 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3850 Torneo della Befana 2013
3851 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3852 La Carboneria 2013
3853 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3854 London Open 2013
3855 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3856 2013
3857 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3858 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3859 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3860 SM-finaali 2012
3861 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3862 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3863 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3864 GO7 Rapid 2012
3865 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3866 .Three dragons. 2012
3867 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3868 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3869 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3870 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3871 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3872 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3873 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3874 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3875 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3876 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3877 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3878 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3879 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3880 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3881 Championship of Karelia 2012
3882 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3883 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3884 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3885 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3886 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3887 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3888 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3889 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3890 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3891 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3892 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3893 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3894 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3895 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3896 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3897 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3898 David 2012
3899 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3900 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3901 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3902 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3903 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3904 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3905 Go Baron Finals Match
3906 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3907 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3908 38th Serbian championship 2012
3909 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3910 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3911 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3912 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3913 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3914 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3915 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3916 Polish Championship League 2012
3917 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3918 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3919 Coventry 2012
3920 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3921 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3922 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3923 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3924 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3925 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3926 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3927 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3928 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3929 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3930 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3931 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3932 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3933 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3934 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3935 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3936 UCC Open 2012
3937 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3938 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3939 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3940 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3941 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3942 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3943 Three Peaks 2012
3944 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3945 17th November Tournament 2012
3946 Il Gladiatore 2012
3947 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3948 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3949 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3950 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3951 On cherche un traducteur.
3952 Autumn Tournament 2012
3953 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3954 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3955 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3956 Austrian Open 2012
3957 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3958 Odense November 2012
3959 Berlin Go Week 2012
3960 Goeteborg Open 2012
3961 Oulun Syksy 2012
3962 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3963 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3964 Wessex 2012
3965 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3966 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3967 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3968 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3969 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3970 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3971 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3972 Salzburg 2012
3973 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3974 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3975 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3976 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3977 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3978 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3979 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3980 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3981 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3982 Palava Tournament 2012
3983 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3984 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3985 East Midlands 2012
3986 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3987 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3988 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3989 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3990 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3991 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3992 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3993 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3994 Norwegian Championship 2012
3995 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3996 Czech Female Championship 2012
3997 Czech Go Championship 2012
3998 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3999 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4000 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4001 Shodan Trophy 2012
4002 "Crow in a starry sky"
4003 Open Porto 2012
4004 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4005 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4006 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4007 Slovenian Championship 2012
4008 Board Games Festival 2012
4009 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4010 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4011 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4012 ProGO match- sept 2012
4013 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4014 Israeli Championship 2012
4015 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4016 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4017 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4018 Shropshire 2012
4019 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4020 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4021 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4022 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4023 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4024 Swindon 2012
4025 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4026 BGA Title Match 2012
4027 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4028 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4029 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4030 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4031 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4032 Cornish Open 2012
4033 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4034 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4035 Visegrad tour 2012
4036 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4037 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4038 Helsinki Casual 2012
4039 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4040 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4041 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4042 Northern 2012
4043 Campionato italiano 2012
4044 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4045 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4046 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4047 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4048 SM1-karsinta 2012
4049 European Female Championship 2012
4050 European Cup 2012
4051 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4052 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4053 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4054 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4055 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4056 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4057 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4058 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4059 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4060 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4061 Summer Tournament 2012
4062 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4063 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4064 Zurich 2012
4065 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4066 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4067 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4068 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4069 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4070 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4071 Russian Female Championship 2012
4072 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4073 MSO Open 2012
4074 Russian Women Championship
4075 Interview with Andrew Kay
4076 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4077 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4078 French Open Championship 2012
4079 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4080 Taiwanese Go stars
4081 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4082 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4083 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4084 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4085 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4086 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4087 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4088 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4089 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4090 Trickmove of the year!
4091 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4092 Lai Yu-Cheng
4093 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4094 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4095 WMSG 2012 day 3
4096 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4097 WMSG 2012 day 2
4098 WMSG 2012 day 1
4099 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4100 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4101 Interview with Jan Simara
4102 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4103 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4104 Altay Cup 2012
4105 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4106 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4107 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4108 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4109 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4110 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4111 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4112 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4113 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4114 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4115 TurkuGP 2012
4116 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4117 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4118 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4119 Moyo Open 2012
4120 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4121 Oulun Kesa 2012
4122 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4123 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4124 Bergen Open 2012
4125 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4126 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4127 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4128 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4129 Youth Go Camp 2012
4130 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4131 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4132 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4133 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4134 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4135 Russian Team Championship 2012
4136 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4137 Romanian Summer camp
4138 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4139 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4140 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4141 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4142 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4143 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4144 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4145 Freiburg 2012
4146 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4147 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4148 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4149 Milton Keynes 2012
4150 Leksand Open 2012
4151 Welsh Open 2012
4152 Graz 2012
4153 Durham 2012
4154 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4155 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4156 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4157 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4158 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4159 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4160 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4161 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4162 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4163 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4164 Takapotku Open 2012
4165 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4166 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4167 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4168 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4169 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4170 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4171 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4172 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4173 Cup of Rivne 2012
4174 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4175 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4176 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4177 Open Lx 2012
4178 Hungarian GP 2012
4179 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4180 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4181 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4182 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4183 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4184 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4185 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4186 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4187 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4188 Challengers 2012
4189 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4190 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4191 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4192 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4193 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4194 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4195 European Pair Go Championship
4196 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4197 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4198 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4199 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4200 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4201 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4202 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4203 Galway Tournament 2012
4204 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4205 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4206 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4207 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4208 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4209 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4210 Kidocup 2012
4211 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4212 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4213 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4214 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4215 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4216 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4217 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4218 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4219 Swedish Championship 2012
4220 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4221 Turniej Majowy 2012
4222 Scottish Open 2012
4223 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4224 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4225 Bracknell 2012
4226 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4227 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4228 Vetruse Cup 2012
4229 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4230 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4231 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4232 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4233 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4234 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4235 San Marino CON 2012
4236 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4237 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4238 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4239 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4240 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4241 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4242 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4243 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4244 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4245 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4246 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4247 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4248 Tartu Spring 2012
4249 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4250 Candidates 2012
4251 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4252 Britain seeks new leader
4253 Apeldoorn 2012
4254 Danish Championship 2012
4255 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4256 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4257 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4258 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4259 3. Giessener T19 2012
4260 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4261 Young Masters League 2012
4262 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4263 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4264 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4265 Oslo Open 2012
4266 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4267 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4268 Porfirion Cup 2012
4269 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4270 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4271 V.Valek memorial 2012
4272 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4273 British Open 2012
4274 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4275 Martinicup 2012
4276 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4277 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4278 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4279 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4280 Spring Tournament 2012
4281 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4282 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4283 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4284 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4285 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4286 Side Tournament 2012
4287 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4288 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4289 Slovenian open 2012
4290 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4291 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4292 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4293 Passover Tournament 2012
4294 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4295 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4296 2012 Canadian Open
4297 Nordic Championship 2012
4298 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4299 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4300 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4301 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4302 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4303 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4304 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4305 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4306 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4307 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4308 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4309 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4310 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4311 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4312 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4313 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4314 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4315 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4316 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4317 Go Open Plzen 2012
4318 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4319 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4320 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4321 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4322 Arundel 2012
4323 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4324 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4325 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4326 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4327 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4328 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4329 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4330 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4331 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4332 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4333 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4334 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4335 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4336 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4337 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4338 Next tournaments in France
4339 British Youth Championship 2012
4340 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4341 Skye 2012
4342 Ishi Open 2012
4343 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4344 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4345 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4346 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4347 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4348 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4349 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4350 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4351 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4352 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4353 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4354 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4355 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4356 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4357 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4358 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4359 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4360 Trigantius 2012
4361 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4362 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4363 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4364 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4365 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4366 Black Stone 2012
4367 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4368 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4369 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4370 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4371 2012 Confucius Cup
4372 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4373 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4374 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4375 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4376 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4377 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4378 Kido Cup 2012
4379 Poznan Casual 2012
4380 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4381 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4382 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4383 Oxford Ladder 2012
4384 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4385 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4386 World Student Championship 2012
4387 Blansko Tournament 2012
4388 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4389 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4390 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4391 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4392 Nottingham 2012
4393 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4394 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4395 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4396 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4397 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4398 zjAva 2012
4399 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4400 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4401 Oxford 2012
4402 FORAS 2012
4403 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4404 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4405 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4406 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4407 Cheshire Open 2012
4408 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4409 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4410 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4411 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4412 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4413 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4414 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4415 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4416 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4417 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4418 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4419 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4420 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4421 EYGC 2012
4422 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4423 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4424 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4425 Winter`s sonata 2012
4426 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4427 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4428 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4429 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4430 Bydgoszcz 2012
4431 Dutch Championship 2012
4432 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4433 Some news from France
4434 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4435 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4436 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4437 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4438 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4439 Warszawa 2012
4440 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4441 2011 British Small Board Championship
4442 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4443 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4444 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4445 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4446 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4447 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4448 National Veteran Championship 2012
4449 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4450 Essen 2012
4451 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4452 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4453 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4454 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4455 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4456 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4457 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4458 Club Tournament 2012
4459 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4460 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4461 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4462 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4463 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4464 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4465 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4466 Black Stone 1-2012
4467 Trys Karaliai 2012
4468 La Carboneria 2012
4469 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4470 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4471 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4472 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4473 London Open 2011
4474 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4475 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4476 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4477 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4478 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4479 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4480 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4481 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4482 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4483 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4484 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4485 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4486 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4487 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4488 Legends Cadiz 2011
4489 The 2011 Oporto Open
4490 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4491 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4492 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4493 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4494 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4495 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4496 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4497 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4498 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4499 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4500 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4501 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4502 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4503 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4504 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4505 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4506 Arnhem 2011
4507 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4508 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4509 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4510 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4511 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4512 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4513 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4514 17th November Tournament 2011
4515 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4516 Antony Club 2011
4517 Berliner Kranich 2011
4518 German Go Championship 2011
4519 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4520 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4521 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4522 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4523 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4524 Denkstation 2011
4525 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4526 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4527 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4528 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4529 La Carboneria 2011
4530 Coventry 2011
4531 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4532 Go to Innovation 2011
4533 Three Peaks 2011
4534 .Three dragons. 2011
4535 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4536 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4537 Black Stone 11-2011
4538 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4539 Hungarian Open 2011
4540 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4541 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4542 Team championships round 3
4543 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4544 Club Tournament 2011
4545 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4546 Goteborg Open 2011
4547 Styrian Masters 2011
4548 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4549 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4550 Finnish Championship League 2011
4551 Berlin Go-week 2011
4552 East Midlands 2011
4553 Bydgoszcz 2011
4554 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4555 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4556 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4557 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4558 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4559 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4560 Brussels tournament 2011
4561 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4562 Wessex 2011
4563 Championship of Karelia 2011
4564 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4565 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4566 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4567 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4568 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4569 Black Stone 2011
4570 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4571 Balma Tournament 2011
4572 Oulun Syksy 2011
4573 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4574 Norwegian Championship 2011
4575 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4576 Palava Tournament 2011
4577 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4578 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4579 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4580 Copenhagen Open 2011
4581 European Students Championship 2011
4582 Salzburg 2011
4583 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4584 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4585 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4586 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4587 High Noon 2011
4588 Shodan Tournament 2011
4589 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4590 Israeli Championship 2011
4591 clubs under attack
4592 Board games festival 2011
4593 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4594 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4595 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4596 Go commercial
4597 Slovenian Championship 2011
4598 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4599 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4600 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4601 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4602 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4603 Poznan Casual 2011
4604 Shrewsbury 2011
4605 Insei League results: September, 2011
4606 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4607 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4608 EWGC Side Open 2011
4609 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4610 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4611 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4612 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4613 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4614 Autumn Tournament 2011
4615 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4616 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4617 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4618 Linkoeping Open 2011
4619 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4620 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4621 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4622 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4623 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4624 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4625 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4626 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4627 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4628 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4629 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4630 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4631 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4632 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4633 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4634 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4635 Swindon 2011
4636 Helsinki Casual 2011
4637 Pause
4638 2011 British Go Championship
4639 Cornish Open 2011
4640 Northern 2011
4641 XI Torneo di Pisa
4642 Delfts toernooi 2011
4643 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4644 7. WIGO-Turnier
4645 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4646 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4647 French Open Championship 2011
4648 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4649 Brno 2011
4650 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4651 SportAccord European Preliminary
4652 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4653 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4654 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4655 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4656 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4657 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4658 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4659 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4660 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4661 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4662 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4663 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4664 Single, hot and ........
4665 Best Go-video ever
4666 The power of a 9p
4667 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4668 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4669 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4670 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4671 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4672 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4673 EGC and WYGC 2011
4674 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4675 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4676 several recent results 5-2011
4677 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4678 Vetruse Cup 2011
4679 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4680 Galway Open 2011
4681 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4682 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4683 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4684 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4685 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4686 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4687 Danish Championship 2011
4688 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4689 German Championship 2011 qualification
4690 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4691 Go for Luzern 2011
4692 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4693 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4694 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4695 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4696 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4697 Murugandi reviews
4698 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4699 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4700 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4701 Shusaku Cup 2011
4702 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4703 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4704 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4705 March Tournaments
4706 Nottingham 2011
4707 Bonn 2011
4708 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4709 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4710 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4711 several recent results
4712 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4713 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4714 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4715 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4716 Oxford 2011
4717 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4718 Takapotku Open 2011
4719 Weekend Jan 22-23
4720 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4721 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4722 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4723 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4724 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4725 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4726 Wanted: editors and journalists
4727 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4728 Berlin Go-week 2010
4729 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4730 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4731 Championship Weekend
4732 Shrewsbury
4733 September tournaments - A class
4734 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4735 Linkoeping Open 2010
4736 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4737 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4738 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4739 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4740 Helsinki Casual 2010
4741 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4742 Antwerp 2010
4743 Kido Cup 2010
4744 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4745 British Championship Game 1
4746 10th Pisa Tournament
4747 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4748 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4749 Frioul 2010
4750 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4751 French open championship
4752 Iasi Cup 2010
4753 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4754 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4755 Japanese rules...?
4756 The dangers of gambling
4757 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4758 Tesuji of the week
4759 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4760 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4761 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4762 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4763 Big Nick
4764 bad moves
4765 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4766 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4767 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4768 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4769 Funniest remark on KGS today
4770 The Finnish system
4771 did you know...?
4772 after round 3
4773 The Monkey Jump
4774 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4775 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4776 New faces top Pardubice Open
4777 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4778 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4779 Results 18-20 June 2010
4780 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4781 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4782 Some other results from last weekend
4783 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4784 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4785 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4786 Electronic Archive
4787 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4788 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4789 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4790 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4791 Romanian Cup 2010
4792 2010 British Championship
4793 Strasbourg tournament
4794 Swiss Championship 2010
4795 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4796 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4797 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4798 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4799 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4800 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4801 Why Go
4802 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4803 French Youth Championships 2010
4804 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4805 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4806 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4807 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4808 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4809 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4810 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4811 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4812 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4813 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4814 News from Milan, Italy
4815 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4816 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4817 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4818 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4819 Artem strongest student
4820 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4821 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4822 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4823 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4824 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4825 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4826 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4827 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4828 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4829 Novosibirsk Championship
4830 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4831 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4832 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4833 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4834 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4835 Facebook: friends from France first
4836 Some Saturday results
4837 Scottish Championship News
4838 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4839 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4840 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4841 Tampere: many already registred
4842 EGD broke new record
4843 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4844 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4845 Reports from Russia
4846 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4847 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4848 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4849 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4850 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4851 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4852 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4853 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4854 Ali leads KILL-A
4855 Ankara again
4856 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4857 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4858 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4859 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4860 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4861 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4862 Kay wins British Open
4863 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4864 Let my people go
4865 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4866 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4867 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4868 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4869 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4870 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4871 Facebook for feedback
4872 KGS trials new Graphics
4873 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4874 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4875 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4876 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4877 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4878 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4879 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4880 World Pair-go Championship
4881 Fred filmed WMSG
4882 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4883 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4884 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4885 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4886 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4887 Weekend results from all over Europe
4888 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4889 11th Go to Innovation
4890 Many messages on Facebook
4891 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4892 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4893 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4894 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4895 Facebook chasebook
4896 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4897 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4898 Macfadyen Skye High
4899 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4900 Clash in C class
4901 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4902 Terwey tops Castrop
4903 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4904 Bucuresti 179 school
4905 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4906 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4907 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4908 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4909 Bundesliga back to normal
4910 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4911 Belgian Championship, part 1
4912 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4913 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4914 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4915 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4916 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4917 Vit views of vital points
4918 Red roses for favourite friend
4919 Flowers for ladies today
4920 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4921 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4922 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4923 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4924 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4925 Fredda first in KILL-A
4926 Future Champs of Hungary
4927 Chen chopped Dresden
4928 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4929 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4930 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4931 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4932 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4933 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4934 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4935 Berlin is one of several new awards
4936 Three won three in Nottingham
4937 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4938 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4939 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4940 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4941 Record audience expected at KGS
4942 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4943 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4944 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4945 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4946 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4947 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4948 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4949 Cambridge wins British League
4950 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4951 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4952 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4953 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4954 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4955 Quarter of a century at Antony
4956 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4957 Youngest pro ever is female
4958 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4959 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4960 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4961 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4962 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4963 Metta takes Tortellino
4964 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4965 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4966 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4967 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4968 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4969 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4970 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4971 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4972 Go behind bars
4973 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4974 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4975 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4976 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4977 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4978 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4979 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4980 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4981 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4982 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4983 Pal Pandanet Prime
4984 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4985 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4986 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4987 Rengo Song Contest
4988 European Go Congress in Tampere
4989 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4990 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4991 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4992 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4993 Growth of Wintergo
4994 Chinese took over London
4995 Short Summary of Last Week
4996 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4997 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4998 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4999 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5000 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5001 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5002 Book review 3-4: same structure
5003 Book review 3: Kamakura
5004 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5005 X-mas number puzzle
5006 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5007 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5008 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5009 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5010 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5011 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5012 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5013 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5014 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5015 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5016 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5017 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5018 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5019 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5020 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5021 test
5022 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5023 Hungarian League
5024 Sunday December 13 - local results
5025 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5026 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5027 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5028 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5029 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5030 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5031 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5032 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5033 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5034 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5035 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5036 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5037 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5038 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5039 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5040 Secret of our style
5041 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5042 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5043 Oliver Wolf
5044 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5045 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5046 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5047 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5048 Pop Panda of Milano
5049 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5050 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5051 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5052 Mistrz Polski
5053 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5054 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5055 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5056 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5057 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5058 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5059 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5060 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5061 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5062 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5063 New: Life and Death channel
5064 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5065 Need for more reporters
5066 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5067 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5068 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5069 Wintergo will grow
5070 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5071 French Youth Congress
5072 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5073 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5074 Toulouse trashes to title
5075 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5076 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5077 Kido Cup
5078 Kölner Go-Turnier
5079 French GO Open Championship
5080 4 tournaments broadcasted
5081 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5082 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5083 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5084 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5085 FJ strikes again!
5086 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5087 Brabant 2008
5088 Joseki lessons part 2
5089 watch on fullscreen
5090 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5091 VIP-membership auto login
5092 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5093 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5094 Congress Champions 2008
5095 Naruto Reborn
5096 congress news 2008
5097 Naruto at the congress 2008
5098 Monkeys on a rock
5099 European Masters 2008
5100 Start European Go Congress 2008
5101 1000 members
5102 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5103 Tale about cats
5104 The European Masters 2007
5105 Vilach 2007
5106 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg