Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014

10886359
Russia The Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group, a class C tournament, played from 27-12-2014 to 28-12-2014 in Kazan, Russia, was won by Igor Nemlij 5d (photo), second came Artem Dugin 5d and third was Andrej Kulkov 6d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:52 Tue 30 December 2014




1 Durham 25-2018
2 Cupa Dudesteana la GO 2018
3 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
4 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
5 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
6 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
7 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
8 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
9 Zelenkovac 2018
10 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
11 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
12 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
13 Torneo Bologna 2018
14 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
15 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
16 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
17 Martinicup 23-2018
18 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
19 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
20 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
21 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
22 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
23 Levels 23-2018
24 Swiss Championship 2018
25 Open Lisboa 2018
26 Summer Go Tournament 2018
27 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
28 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
29 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
30 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
31 Challengers 22-2018
32 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
33 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
34 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
35 NTLO 22-2018
36 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
37 Manchester Summer 22-2018
38 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
39 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
40 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
41 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
42 Go Open Pisek 2018
43 School Leader Go 22-2018
44 La Carboneria 22-2018
45 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
46 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
47 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
48 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
49 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
50 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
51 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
52 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
53 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
54 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
55 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
56 Baltik Cup 21-2018
57 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
58 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
59 Go in Duketown 21-2018
60 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
61 KidoCup 2018Main
62 KidoCup 2018Top 8
63 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
64 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
65 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
66 Swedish championship 2018
67 MENSA 2018 go turnir
68 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
69 La Carboneria 20-2018
70 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
71 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
72 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
73 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
74 School Leader Go 20-2018
75 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
76 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
77 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
78 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
79 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
80 Ankara City Tournament 201805
81 Bracknell 20-2018
82 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
83 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
84 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
85 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
86 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
87 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
88 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
89 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
90 Barlow 20-2018
91 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
92 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
95 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
96 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
97 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
98 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
99 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
100 School Leader Go 19-2018
101 Championship of UFD 19-2018
102 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
103 Candidates 19-2018
104 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
105 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
106 Championship of SFD 19-2018
107 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
108 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
109 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
110 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
111 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
112 Tartu Spring 2018
113 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
114 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
115 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
116 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
117 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
118 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
119 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
120 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
121 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
122 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
123 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
124 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
125 9 Chinacup 18-2018
126 Danish Championship 2018
127 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
128 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
129 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
130 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
131 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
132 9 China Cup 18-2018
133 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
134 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
135 Ankara City Tournament 201804
136 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
137 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
138 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
139 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
140 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
141 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
142 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
143 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
144 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
145 Oulun Kevat 2018
146 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
147 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
148 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
149 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
150 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
151 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
152 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
153 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
154 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
155 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
156 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
157 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
158 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
159 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
160 Apeldoorn 2018
161 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
162 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
163 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
164 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
165 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
166 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
167 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
168 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
169 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
170 Odense Spring 2018
171 School Leader Go 16-2018
172 Torneo di Bassano 2018
173 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
174 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
175 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
176 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
177 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
178 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
179 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
180 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
181 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
182 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
183 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
184 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
185 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
186 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
187 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
188 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
189 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
190 Romanian Championship U18 2018
191 Romanian Championship U14 2018
192 Romanian Championship U16 2018
193 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
194 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
195 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
196 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
197 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
198 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
199 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
200 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
201 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
202 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
203 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
204 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
205 British Open 15-2018
206 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
207 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
208 Go Open Plzen 2018
209 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
210 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
211 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
212 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
213 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
214 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
215 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
216 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
217 Championship of Minsk 2018
218 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
219 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
220 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
221 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
222 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
223 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
224 NIS OPEN 2018
225 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
226 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
227 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
228 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
229 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
230 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
231 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
232 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
233 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
234 Polish Youth Championship 2018
235 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
236 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
237 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
238 Kani 6 2018
239 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
240 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
241 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
242 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
243 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
244 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
245 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
246 Helsinki Open 2018
247 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
248 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
249 Trigantius 11-2018
250 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
251 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
252 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
253 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
254 Vaesteraas Open 2018
255 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
256 Skye 10-2018
257 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
258 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
259 South Manchester Main 10-2018
260 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
261 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
262 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
263 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
264 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
265 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
266 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
267 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
268 Championship of Rivne 2018
269 La Carboneria 09-2018
270 La Carboneria 08-2018
271 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
272 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
273 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
274 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
275 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
276 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
277 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
278 Spring Go camp 2018
279 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
280 LGC grand opening 08-2018
281 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
282 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
283 Trondheim Open 2018
284 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
285 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
286 Sretenje 2018
287 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
288 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
289 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
290 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
291 Foras 2018
292 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
293 VaDo Cup 2018
294 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
295 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
296 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
297 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
298 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
299 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
300 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
301 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
302 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
303 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
304 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
305 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
306 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
307 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
308 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
309 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
310 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
311 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
312 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
313 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
314 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
315 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
316 Lariks-2018
317 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
318 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
319 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
320 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
321 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
322 Cheshire Open 06-2018
323 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
324 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
325 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
326 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
327 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
328 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
329 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
330 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
331 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
332 Winter Tournament 05-2018
333 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
334 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
335 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
336 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
337 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
338 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
339 Odense New Year 2018
340 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
341 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
342 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
343 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
344 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
345 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
346 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
347 Essen 2018
348 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
349 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
350 Maidenhead 04-2018
351 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
352 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
353 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
354 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
355 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
356 04-2018
357 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
358 Go Winter Camp - an international event
359 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
360 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
361 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
362 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
363 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
364 Jusandan 2018
365 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
366 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
367 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
368 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
369 New Year Tournament 01-2018
370 London Open 01-2018
371 wintergo 2017 01-2018
372 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
373 The best Winter Camp ever
374 31st 01-2018
375 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
376 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
377 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
378 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
379 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
380 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
381 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
382 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
383 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
384 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
385 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
386 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
387 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
388 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
389 Slnovrat 2017
390 Odense Christmas 2017
391 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
392 YliGo Cup Final 2017
393 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
394 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
395 Winter Tournament 2017
396 Go Festival 50-2017
397 Championship of Tver 50-2017
398 Polish Championship League 50-2017
399 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
400 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
401 Arate Tournament 50-2017
402 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
403 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
404 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
405 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
406 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
407 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
408 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
409 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
410 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
411 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
412 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
413 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
414 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
415 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
416 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
417 Coventry 49-2017
418 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
419 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
420 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
421 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
422 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
423 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
424 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
425 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
426 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
427 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
428 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
429 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
430 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
431 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
432 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
433 Turku Championship 2017
434 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
435 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
436 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
437 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
438 Balma tournament 48-2017
439 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
440 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
441 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
442 Lausanne2017
443 Championship of Belarus 2017
444 Open do Porto 2017
445 Gothenburg Open 2017
446 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
447 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
448 Cork Go Tournament 2017
449 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
450 City Championship 48-2017
451 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
452 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
453 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
454 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
455 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
456 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
457 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
458 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
459 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
460 Go Baron 47-2017
461 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
462 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
463 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
464 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
465 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
466 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
467 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
468 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
469 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
470 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
471 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
472 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
473 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
474 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
475 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
476 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
477 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
478 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
479 British Youth Championship 47-2017
480 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
481 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
482 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
483 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
484 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
485 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
486 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
487 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
488 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
489 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
490 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
491 Finnish Championship League 2017
492 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
493 Cup of Kyiv 2017
494 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
495 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
496 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
497 Torneo di Pisa 2017
498 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
499 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
500 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
501 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
502 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
503 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
504 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
505 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
506 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
507 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
508 Three Peaks 45-2017
509 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
510 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
511 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
512 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
513 Challengers 45-2017
514 Helsinki Casual 2017
515 Hungarian Open 2017
516 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
517 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
518 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
519 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
520 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
521 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
522 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
523 Kutina Open 2017
524 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
525 Wessex 44-2017
526 Fredericia Autumn 2017
527 Norwegian Championship 2017
528 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
529 2017 Brussels tournament
530 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
531 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
532 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
533 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
534 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
535 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
536 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
537 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
538 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
539 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
540 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
541 La Carboneria 44-2017
542 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
543 Kauno GO taure 2017
544 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
545 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
546 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
547 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
548 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
549 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
550 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
551 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
552 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
553 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
554 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
555 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
556 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
557 La Carboneria 42-2017
558 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
559 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
560 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
561 Northern 42-2017
562 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
563 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
564 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
565 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
566 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
567 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
568 Slovenian Championship 2017
569 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
570 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
571 Hobby 2017
572 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
573 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
574 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
575 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
576 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
577 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
578 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
579 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
580 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
581 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
582 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
583 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
584 Go Open Mikulov 2017
585 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
586 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
587 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
588 Autumn sonata 41-2017
589 La Carboneria 40-2017
590 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
591 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
592 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
593 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
594 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
595 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
596 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
597 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
598 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
599 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
600 Bochumer Bambus 2017
601 Swindon 40-2017
602 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
603 BGA Title Match 2017
604 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
605 Cup of Rivne 2017
606 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
607 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
608 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
609 Copenhagen Open 2017
610 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
611 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
612 Sheffield 39-2017
613 SM1-karsinta 2017
614 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
615 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
616 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
617 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
618 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
619 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
620 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
621 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
622 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
623 CMS 170921 38-2017
624 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
625 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
626 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
627 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
628 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
629 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
630 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
631 Far East Tournament 38-2017
632 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
633 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
634 YliGo Cup 2017
635 Cornish Open 37-2017
636 Opening of the Season 37-2017
637 Moscow Cup 37-2017
638 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
639 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
640 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
641 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
642 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
643 Delfts Toernooi 2017
644 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
645 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
646 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
647 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
648 Nostalgija 2017
649 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
650 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
651 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
652 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
653 Moravian Open 2017
654 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
655 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
656 Zomergo 2017
657 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
658 Karelia Cup 35-2017
659 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
660 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
661 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
662 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
663 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
664 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
665 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
666 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
667 ODESA OPEN 2017
668 Stockholm Open 2017
669 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
670 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
671 So-Imba Cup 2017
672 MSO Open 34-2017
673 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
674 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
675 Arundel 33-2017
676 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
677 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
678 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
679 Summer Time 32-2017
680 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
681 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
682 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
683 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
684 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
685 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
686 Nagabiku 31-2017
687 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
688 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
689 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
690 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
691 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
692 Go Camp 2017
693 Belfast 2017
694 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
695 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
696 Summer Time 29-2017
697 Kyiv Summer 2017
698 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
699 16th Moyo Open 2017
700 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
701 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
702 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
703 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
704 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
705 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
706 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
707 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
708 Stuttgart_2017
709 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
710 GGT2017
711 Kylma Kivi 2017
712 Czech Championship 27-2017
713 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
714 La Carboneria 27-2017
715 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
716 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
717 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
718 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
719 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
720 Open Constanta 26-2017
721 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
722 GO Rapid CT 2017
723 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
724 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
725 Welsh Open 26-2017
726 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
727 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
728 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
729 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
730 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
731 Summer Peliken 26-2017
732 SGF 2017
733 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
734 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
735 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
736 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
737 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
738 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
739 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
740 Cup of Russia 25-2017
741 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
742 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
743 Open Lisboa 2017
744 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
745 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
746 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
747 Durham 24-2017
748 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
749 MPRB Sibiu 2017
750 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
751 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
752 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
753 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
754 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
755 La Carboneria 23-2017
756 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
757 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
758 Go in Duketown 23-2017
759 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
760 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
761 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
762 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
763 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
764 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
765 Prepare for Go 23-2017
766 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
767 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
768 Scottish Open 22-2017
769 Challengers 22-2017
770 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
771 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
772 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
773 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
774 Odense May 2017
775 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
776 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
777 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
778 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
779 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
780 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
781 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
782 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
783 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
784 Baltic Cup 21-2017
785 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
786 Il Gladiatore 2017
787 Pisek Open 2017
788 Strasbourg2017
789 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
790 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
791 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
792 Prepare for Go 20-2017
793 Nagabiku 20-2017
794 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
795 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
796 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
797 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
798 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
799 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
800 Croatian Open 2017
801 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
802 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
803 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
804 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
805 Bracknell 20-2017
806 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
807 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
808 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
809 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
810 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
811 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
812 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
813 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
814 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
815 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
816 Galway Go Tournament 2017
817 Danish Championship 2017
818 La Carboneria 20-2017
819 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
820 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
821 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
822 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
823 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
824 Prepare for Go 19-2017
825 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
826 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
827 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
828 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
829 Spartak Cup 19-2017
830 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
831 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
832 Club Tournament 19-2017
833 Pantin Tournament 2017
834 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
835 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
836 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
837 Apeldoorn 2017
838 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
839 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
840 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
841 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
842 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
843 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
844 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
845 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
846 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
847 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
848 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
849 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
850 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
851 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
852 Barlow 18-2017
853 Candidates 18-2017
854 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
855 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
856 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
857 Opening of The Park 17-2017
858 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
859 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
860 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
861 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
862 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
863 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
864 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
865 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
866 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
867 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
868 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
869 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
870 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
871 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
872 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
873 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
874 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
875 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
876 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
877 Martinicup 17-2017
878 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
879 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
880 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
881 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
882 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
883 Nordic Championship 2017
884 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
885 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
886 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
887 British Open 15-2017
888 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
889 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
890 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
891 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
892 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
893 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
894 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
895 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
896 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
897 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
898 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
899 La Carboneria 13-2017
900 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
901 Antwerp 13-2017
902 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
903 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
904 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
905 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
906 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
907 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
908 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
909 Spring Seville 13-2017
910 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
911 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
912 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
913 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
914 45th Nis Open 12-2017
915 South Manchester 12-2017
916 Fredericia Spring 2017
917 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
918 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
919 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
920 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
921 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
922 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
923 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
924 Helsinki Open 2017
925 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
926 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
927 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
928 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
929 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
930 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
931 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
932 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
933 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
934 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
935 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
936 Nikorai do 10-2017
937 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
938 Trigantius 10-2017
939 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
940 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
941 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
942 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
943 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
944 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
945 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
946 Kido Cup 09-2017
947 Nagabiku 09-2017
948 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
949 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
950 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
951 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
952 Trondheim Open 2017
953 Vaesteraas Open 2017
954 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
955 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
956 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
957 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
958 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
959 Haags Toernooi 2017
960 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
961 EYGC 2017, Group U16
962 EYGC 2017, Group U20
963 EYGC 2017, Group U12
964 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
965 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
966 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
967 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
968 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
969 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
970 Sretenjski turnir 2017
971 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
972 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
973 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
974 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
975 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
976 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
977 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
978 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
979 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
980 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
981 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
982 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
983 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
984 La Carboneria 06-2017
985 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
986 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
987 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
988 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
989 FRGo Junior U16 2017
990 FRGo Junior U20 2017
991 FRGo Junior U12 2017
992 Cheshire Open 06-2017
993 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
994 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
995 Rating Tournament 06-2017
996 La Carboneria 05-2017
997 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
998 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
999 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1000 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1001 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1002 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1003 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1004 Lariks-17 05-2017
1005 Olomouc 2017
1006 Odense tournament 05-2017
1007 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1008 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1009 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1010 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1011 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1012 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1013 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1014 Essen 2017
1015 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1016 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1017 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1018 Maidenhead 04-2017
1019 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1020 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1021 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1022 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1023 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1024 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1025 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1026 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1027 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1028 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1029 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1030 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1031 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1032 Trys karaliai 2017
1033 Jusandan 2017
1034 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1035 La Carboneria 02-2017
1036 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1037 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1038 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1039 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1040 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1041 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1042 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1043 London Open 01-2017
1044 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1045 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1046 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1047 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1048 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1049 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1050 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1051 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1052 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1053 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1054 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1055 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1056 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1057 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1058 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1059 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1060 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1061 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1062 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1063 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1064 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1065 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1066 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1067 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1068 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1069 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1070 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1071 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1072 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1073 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1074 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1075 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1076 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1077 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1078 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1079 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1080 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1081 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1082 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1083 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1084 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1085 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1086 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1087 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1088 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1089 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1090 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1091 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1092 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1093 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1094 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1095 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1096 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1097 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1098 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1099 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1100 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1101 Udine2016
1102 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1103 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1104 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1105 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1106 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1107 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1108 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1109 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1110 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1111 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1112 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1113 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1114 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1115 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1116 Coventry 48-2016
1117 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1118 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1119 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1120 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1121 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1122 Turku Championship 2016
1123 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1124 Gothenburg Open 2016
1125 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1126 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1127 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1128 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1129 Austrian Open 2016
1130 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1131 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1132 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1133 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1134 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1135 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1136 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1137 Go Baron 2016
1138 City Championship 47-2016
1139 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1140 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1141 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1142 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1143 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1144 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1145 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1146 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1147 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1148 GO Open Opava 2016
1149 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1150 Three Peaks 46-2016
1151 Club Tournament 45-2016
1152 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1153 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1154 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1155 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1156 Kauno GO taure 2016
1157 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1158 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1159 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1160 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1161 Helsinki Casual 2016
1162 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1163 Challengers 44-2016
1164 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1165 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1166 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1167 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1168 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1169 Norwegian Championship 2016
1170 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1171 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1172 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1173 Wessex 44-2016
1174 Cordenons2016
1175 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1176 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1177 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1178 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1179 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1180 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1181 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1182 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1183 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1184 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1185 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1186 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1187 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1188 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1189 Hobby 2016
1190 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1191 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1192 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1193 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1194 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1195 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1196 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1197 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1198 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1199 Folka tournament 42-2016
1200 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1201 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1202 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1203 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1204 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1205 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1206 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1207 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1208 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1209 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1210 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1211 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1212 SM2-karsinta 2016
1213 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1214 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1215 Slovenian Championship 2016
1216 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1217 Sheffield 41-2016
1218 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1219 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1220 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1221 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1222 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1223 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1224 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1225 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1226 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1227 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1228 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1229 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1230 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1231 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1232 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1233 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1234 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1235 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1236 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1237 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1238 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1239 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1240 Stockholm Open 2016
1241 Club Tournament 40-2016
1242 La Carboneria 39-2016
1243 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1244 Czech Championship 39-2016
1245 Copenhagen Open 2016
1246 Stuttgart 2016
1247 Swindon 39-2016
1248 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1249 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1250 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1251 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1252 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1253 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1254 Cup of Rivne 2016
1255 Belfast Open 2016
1256 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1257 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1258 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1259 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1260 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1261 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1262 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1263 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1264 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1265 Zory 38-2016
1266 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1267 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1268 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1269 Cornish Open 37-2016
1270 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1271 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1272 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1273 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1274 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1275 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1276 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1277 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1278 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1279 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1280 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1281 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1282 Northern 36-2016
1283 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1284 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1285 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1286 Scottish League 36-2016
1287 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1288 Torneo di Este 2016
1289 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1290 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1291 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1292 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1293 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1294 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1295 Moravian Open 35-2016
1296 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1297 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1298 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1299 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1300 MSO Open 35-2016
1301 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1302 Nami Go 35-2016
1303 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1304 eGoban Cup 2016
1305 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1306 Naisten SM 2016
1307 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1308 Zomergo 2016
1309 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1310 Odense August 2016
1311 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1312 Arundel 34-2016
1313 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1314 Tallinn 2016
1315 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1316 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1317 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1318 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1319 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1320 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1321 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1322 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1323 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1324 Scottish League 33-2016
1325 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1326 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1327 Kyiv Summer 2016
1328 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1329 Kylma Kivi 2016
1330 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1331 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1332 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1333 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1334 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1335 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1336 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1337 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1338 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1339 Open de Lisboa 2016
1340 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1341 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1342 Moletu taure 2016
1343 Moletai Rapid 2016
1344 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1345 Serbian Cup 2016
1346 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1347 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1348 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1349 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1350 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1351 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1352 Go Camp 2016
1353 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1354 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1355 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1356 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1357 La Carboneria 27-2016
1358 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1359 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1360 Scottish League 27-2016
1361 GGT2016
1362 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1363 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1364 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1365 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1366 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1367 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1368 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1369 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1370 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1371 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1372 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1373 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1374 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1375 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1376 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1377 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1378 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1379 Welsh Open 25-2016
1380 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1381 Club tournament 25-2016
1382 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1383 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1384 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1385 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1386 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1387 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1388 Durham 24-2016
1389 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1390 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1391 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1392 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1393 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1394 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1395 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1396 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1397 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1398 Csiki Cup 2016
1399 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1400 Scottish Open 22-2016
1401 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1402 Challengers 22-2016
1403 Odense Summer 2016
1404 Semifinala CN 2016
1405 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1406 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1407 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1408 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1409 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1410 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1411 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1412 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1413 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1414 Tartu Spring 2016
1415 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1416 Strasbourg2016
1417 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1418 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1419 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1420 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1421 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1422 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1423 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1424 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1425 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1426 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1427 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1428 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1429 Kidocup Main 2016
1430 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1431 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1432 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1433 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1434 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1435 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1436 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1437 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1438 Moletai 2016
1439 Croatia Open 19-2016
1440 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1441 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1442 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1443 Scottish League 19-2016
1444 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1445 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1446 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1447 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1448 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1449 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1450 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1451 La Carboneria 19-2016
1452 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1453 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1454 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1455 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1456 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1457 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1458 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1459 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1460 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1461 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1462 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1463 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1464 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1465 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1466 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1467 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1468 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1469 Candidates 18-2016
1470 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1471 CN Tineret 2016
1472 Club tournament 17-2016
1473 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1474 Danish Championship 2016
1475 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1476 Oslo Open 2016
1477 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1478 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1479 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1480 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1481 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1482 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1483 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1484 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1485 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1486 Ascona 2016
1487 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1488 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1489 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1490 Martinicup 17-2016
1491 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1492 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1493 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1494 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1495 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1496 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1497 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1498 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1499 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1500 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1501 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1502 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1503 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1504 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1505 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1506 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1507 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1508 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1509 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1510 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1511 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1512 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1513 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1514 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1515 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1516 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1517 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1518 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1519 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1520 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1521 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1522 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1523 Good mood 16-2016
1524 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1525 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1526 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1527 Fredericia Spring 2016
1528 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1529 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1530 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1531 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1532 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1533 Apeldoorn 2016
1534 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1535 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1536 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1537 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1538 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1539 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1540 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1541 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1542 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1543 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1544 British Open 14-2016
1545 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1546 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1547 District Groningen 14-2016
1548 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1549 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1550 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1551 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1552 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1553 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1554 Go Festival 13-2016
1555 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1556 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1557 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1558 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1559 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1560 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1561 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1562 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1563 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1564 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1565 Nordic Championships 2016
1566 Club Tournament 12-2016
1567 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1568 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1569 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1570 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1571 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1572 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1573 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1574 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1575 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1576 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1577 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1578 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1579 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1580 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1581 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1582 OPEN IGC 2016
1583 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1584 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1585 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1586 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1587 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1588 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1589 Nikorai do 12-2016
1590 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1591 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1592 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1593 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1594 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1595 Trigantius 11-2016
1596 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1597 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1598 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1599 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1600 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1601 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1602 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1603 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1604 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1605 Skye 10-2016
1606 Dragon Cup 2016
1607 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1608 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1609 La Carboneria 10-2016
1610 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1611 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1612 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1613 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1614 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1615 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1616 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1617 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1618 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1619 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1620 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1621 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1622 Odense Winter 2016
1623 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1624 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1625 Kido Cup 08-2016
1626 Foras 2016
1627 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1628 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1629 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1630 La Carboneria 08-2016
1631 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1632 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1633 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1634 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1635 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1636 La Carboneria 07-2016
1637 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1638 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1639 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1640 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1641 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1642 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1643 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1644 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1645 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1646 Helsinki Open 2016
1647 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1648 Good mood 06-2016
1649 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1650 Haags Toernooi 2016
1651 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1652 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1653 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1654 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1655 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1656 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1657 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1658 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1659 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1660 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1661 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1662 Hana Cup 05-2016
1663 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1664 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1665 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1666 La Carboneria 04-2016
1667 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1668 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1669 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1670 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1671 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1672 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1673 Maidenhead 03-2016
1674 Essen 2016
1675 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1676 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1677 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1678 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1679 Trys karaliai 2016
1680 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1681 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1682 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1683 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1684 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1685 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1686 Jusandan 02-2016
1687 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1688 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1689 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1690 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1691 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1692 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1693 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1694 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1695 London Open 01-2016
1696 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1697 Club tournament 01-2016
1698 Restart of EuroGoTV
1699 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1700 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1701 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1702 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1703 Close to be back online!!
1704 And....will we be back?!!
1705 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1706 Challengers 22-2015
1707 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1708 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1709 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1710 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1711 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1712 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1713 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1714 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1715 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1716 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1717 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1718 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1719 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1720 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1721 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1722 Chinese National Team Championship results
1723 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1724 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1725 Bracknell 21-2015
1726 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1727 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1728 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1729 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1730 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1731 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1732 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1733 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1734 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1735 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1736 Swedish Championships 2015
1737 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1738 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1739 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1740 La Carboneria 20-2015
1741 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1742 XVIII Madrid 2015
1743 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1744 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1745 Chinese National Team Championship
1746 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1747 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1748 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1749 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1750 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1751 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1752 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1753 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1754 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1755 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1756 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1757 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1758 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1759 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1760 GLOBIS Cup and more
1761 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1762 Apeldoorn 2015
1763 Candidates 19-2015
1764 Danish Championship 2015
1765 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1766 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1767 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1768 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1769 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1770 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1771 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1772 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1773 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1774 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1775 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1776 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1777 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1778 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1779 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1780 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1781 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1782 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1783 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1784 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1785 Oslo Open 2015
1786 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1787 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1788 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1789 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1790 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1791 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1792 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1793 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1794 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1795 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1796 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1797 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1798 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1799 Open EPFL 2015
1800 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1801 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1802 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1803 Fredericia Spring 2015
1804 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1805 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1806 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1807 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1808 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1809 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1810 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1811 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1812 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1813 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1814 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1815 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1816 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1817 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1818 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1819 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1820 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1821 Club Tournament 16-2015
1822 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1823 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1824 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1825 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1826 GO Open Plzen 2015
1827 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1828 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1829 Oulun Kevat 2015
1830 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1831 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1832 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1833 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1834 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1835 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1836 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1837 Nordic Championship 2015
1838 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1839 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1840 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1841 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1842 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1843 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1844 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1845 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1846 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1847 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1848 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1849 Go Festival 14-2015
1850 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1851 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1852 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1853 British Open 14-2015
1854 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1855 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1856 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1857 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1858 3la 13-2015
1859 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1860 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1861 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1862 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1863 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1864 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1865 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1866 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1867 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1868 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1869 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1870 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1871 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1872 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1873 Erlangen 2015
1874 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1875 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1876 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1877 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1878 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1879 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1880 Club Tournament 13-2015
1881 GO for Luzern 2015
1882 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1883 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1884 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1885 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1886 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1887 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1888 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1889 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1890 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1891 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1892 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1893 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1894 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1895 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1896 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1897 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1898 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1899 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1900 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1901 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1902 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1903 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1904 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1905 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1906 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1907 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1908 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1909 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1910 Betting on the next move is back!
1911 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1912 La Carboneria 11-2015
1913 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1914 Trigantius 11-2015
1915 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1916 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1917 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1918 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1919 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1920 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1921 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1922 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1923 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1924 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1925 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1926 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1927 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1928 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1929 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1930 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1931 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1932 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1933 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1934 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1935 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1936 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1937 La Carboneria 09-2015
1938 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1939 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1940 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1941 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1942 Kido Cup 09-2015
1943 Club Tournament 09-2015
1944 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1945 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1946 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1947 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1948 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1949 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1950 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1951 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1952 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1953 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1954 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1955 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1956 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1957 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1958 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1959 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1960 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1961 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1962 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1963 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1964 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1965 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1966 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1967 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1968 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1969 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1970 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1971 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1972 Club Tournament 07-2015
1973 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1974 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1975 EGF Academy
1976 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1977 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1978 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1979 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1980 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1981 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1982 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1983 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1984 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1985 NOW LIVE
1986 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1987 Larix-2015
1988 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1989 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1990 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1991 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1992 13th TIS 06-2015
1993 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1994 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1995 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1996 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1997 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1998 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1999 Odense New Year 2015
2000 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2001 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2002 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2003 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2004 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2005 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2006 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2007 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2008 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2009 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2010 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2011 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2012 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2013 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2014 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2015 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2016 Maidenhead 05-2015
2017 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2018 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2019 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2020 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2021 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2022 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2023 New Improved Search Function
2024 Jusandan 2015
2025 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2026 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2027 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2028 Torneo della Befana 2015
2029 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2030 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2031 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2032 2015 Irish championship league
2033 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2034 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2035 Essen 2015
2036 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2037 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2038 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2039 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2040 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2041 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2042 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2043 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2044 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2045 London Open 01-2015
2046 Club tournament 01-2015
2047 2015
2048 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2049 La Carboneria 01-2014
2050 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2051 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2052 New Year tournament 01-2014
2053 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2054 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2055 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2056 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2057 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2058 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2059 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2060 2014 Li Min Cup
2061 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2062 AGOCA League 52-2014
2063 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2064 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2065 La Carboneria 52-2014
2066 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2067 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2068 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2069 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2070 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2071 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2072 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2073 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2074 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2075 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2076 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2077 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2078 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2079 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2080 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2081 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2082 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2083 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2084 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2085 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2086 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2087 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2088 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2089 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2090 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2091 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2092 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2093 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2094 Czech Female Championship 2014
2095 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2096 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2097 Italian Championship 2014
2098 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2099 Paris Meijin A 2014
2100 Paris Meijin B 2014
2101 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2102 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2103 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2104 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2105 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2106 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2107 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2108 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2109 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2110 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2111 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2112 South London: teachers 50-2014
2113 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2114 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2115 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2116 Odense Christmas 2014
2117 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2118 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2119 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2120 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2121 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2122 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2123 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2124 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2125 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2126 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2127 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2128 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2129 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2130 La Carboneria 48-2014
2131 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2132 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2133 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2134 Mangafest 2014
2135 Gothenburg Open 2014
2136 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2137 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2138 Turku Championship 48-2014
2139 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2140 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2141 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2142 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2143 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2144 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2145 Club tournament 47-2014
2146 La Carboneria 47-2014
2147 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2148 Three Peaks 47-2014
2149 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2150 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2151 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2152 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2153 City Championship 47-2014
2154 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2155 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2156 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2157 Salzburg2014
2158 Kauno taure 2014
2159 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2160 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2161 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2162 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2163 Letchworth 46-2014
2164 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2165 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2166 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2167 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2168 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2169 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2170 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2171 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2172 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2173 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2174 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2175 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2176 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2177 Fredericia Open 2014
2178 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2179 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2180 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2181 Wessex 44-2014
2182 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2183 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2184 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2185 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2186 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2187 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2188 Brussels 2014
2189 Oulun Syksy 2014
2190 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2191 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2192 La Carboneria 44-2014
2193 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2194 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2195 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2196 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2197 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2198 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2199 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2200 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2201 Open Porto 2014
2202 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2203 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2204 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2205 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2206 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2207 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2208 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2209 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2210 Tenuki 2014
2211 Slovenian Championship 2014
2212 Club Tournament 42-2014
2213 BGA Title Match 2014
2214 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2215 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2216 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2217 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2218 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2219 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2220 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2221 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2222 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2223 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2224 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2225 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2226 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2227 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2228 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2229 European Student Go Championship 2014
2230 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2231 Helsinki Casual 2014
2232 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2233 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2234 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2235 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2236 Club Tournament 41-2014
2237 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2238 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2239 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2240 Man v Machine
2241 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2242 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2243 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2244 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2245 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2246 Swindon 40-2014
2247 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2248 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2249 Cup of Rivne 2014
2250 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2251 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2252 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2253 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2254 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2255 Zurich Tournament 2014
2256 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2257 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2258 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2259 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2260 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2261 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2262 Shropshire 39-2014
2263 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2264 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2265 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2266 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2267 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2268 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2269 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2270 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2271 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2272 Cornish Open 38-2014
2273 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2274 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2275 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2276 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2277 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2278 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2279 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2280 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2281 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2282 Northern 37-2014
2283 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2284 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2285 City Day 37-2014
2286 Odense Harvest 2014
2287 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2288 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2289 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2290 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2291 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2292 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2293 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2294 International Go Cup 37-2014
2295 Mangalia open 36-2014
2296 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2297 EZERAI 2014
2298 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2299 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2300 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2301 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2302 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2303 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2304 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2305 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2306 Belfast 2014
2307 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2308 MSO Open 35-2014
2309 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2310 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2311 Stockholm Open 2014
2312 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2313 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2314 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2315 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2316 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2317 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2318 Zomergo_2014
2319 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2320 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2321 2014 August Tournament
2322 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2323 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2324 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2325 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2326 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2327 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2328 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2329 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2330 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2331 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2332 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2333 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2334 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2335 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2336 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2337 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2338 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2339 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2340 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2341 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2342 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2343 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2344 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2345 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2346 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2347 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2348 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2349 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2350 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2351 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2352 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2353 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2354 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2355 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2356 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2357 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2358 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2359 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2360 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2361 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2362 Part 2
2363 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2364 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2365 2014 July Tournament
2366 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2367 Croatian open go championship 2014
2368 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2369 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2370 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2371 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2372 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2373 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2374 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2375 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2376 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2377 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2378 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2379 CPT2014Amstelveen
2380 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2381 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2382 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2383 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2384 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2385 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2386 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2387 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2388 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2389 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2390 Czech Championship 27-2014
2391 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2392 IGA Correspondence Championship
2393 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2394 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2395 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2396 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2397 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2398 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2399 Club Tournament 26-2014
2400 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2401 Welsh Open 26-2014
2402 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2403 EWGC 2014
2404 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2405 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2406 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2407 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2408 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2409 Vienna 2014
2410 Durham 25-2014
2411 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2412 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2413 Iron Man 2014
2414 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2415 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2416 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2417 Club Tournament 24-2014
2418 Open Lisboa 2014
2419 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2420 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2421 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2422 Kidocup 2014-Main
2423 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2424 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2425 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2426 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2427 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2428 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2429 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2430 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2431 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2432 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2433 Swedish Championship 2014
2434 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2435 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2436 Club Tournament 23-2014
2437 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2438 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2439 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2440 Victory Cup 23-2014
2441 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2442 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2443 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2444 Scottish Open 22-2014
2445 Challengers 22-2014
2446 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2447 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2448 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2449 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2450 Apeldoorn 2014
2451 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2452 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2453 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2454 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2455 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2456 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2457 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2458 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2459 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2460 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2461 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2462 La Carboneria 21-2014
2463 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2464 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2465 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2466 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2467 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2468 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2469 Freiburg 2014
2470 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2471 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2472 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2473 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2474 Open IGC 2014
2475 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2476 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2477 Danish Championship 2014
2478 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2479 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2480 XVII Madrid 2014
2481 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2482 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2483 Bracknell 20-2014
2484 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2485 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2486 Oslo Open 2014
2487 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2488 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2489 La Carboneria 19-2014
2490 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2491 Candidates 19-2014
2492 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2493 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2494 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2495 Go for Luzern 2014
2496 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2497 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2498 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2499 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2500 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2501 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2502 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2503 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2504 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2505 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2506 Club Tournament 18-2014
2507 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2508 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2509 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2510 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2511 Martinicup 17-2014
2512 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2513 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2514 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2515 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2516 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2517 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2518 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2519 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2520 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2521 Nordic Championship 2014
2522 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2523 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2524 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2525 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2526 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2527 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2528 Tournaments coming up
2529 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2530 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2531 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2532 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2533 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2534 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2535 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2536 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2537 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2538 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2539 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2540 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2541 Tula Cup 15-2014
2542 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2543 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2544 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2545 Antwerpen 2014
2546 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2547 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2548 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2549 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2550 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2551 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2552 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2553 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2554 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2555 La Carboneria 15-2014
2556 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2557 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2558 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2559 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2560 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2561 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2562 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2563 Birmingham 14-2014
2564 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2565 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2566 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2567 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2568 La Carboneria 13-2014
2569 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2570 Kani6 2014
2571 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2572 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2573 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2574 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2575 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2576 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2577 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2578 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2579 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2580 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2581 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2582 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2583 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2584 Skye 12-2014
2585 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2586 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2587 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2588 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2589 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2590 Vasteras Open 2014
2591 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2592 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2593 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2594 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2595 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2596 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2597 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2598 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2599 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2600 Trigantius 11-2014
2601 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2602 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2603 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2604 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2605 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2606 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2607 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2608 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2609 Go Festival 10-2014
2610 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2611 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2612 British Open 10-2014
2613 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2614 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2615 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2616 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2617 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2618 La Carboneria 09-2014
2619 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2620 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2621 Kido Cup 09-2014
2622 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2623 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2624 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2625 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2626 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2627 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2628 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2629 La Carboneria 08-2014
2630 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2631 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2632 2014 Confucius Cup
2633 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2634 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2635 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2636 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2637 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2638 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2639 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2640 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2641 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2642 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2643 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2644 Haags Toernooi 2014
2645 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2646 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2647 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2648 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2649 12th TIS 07-2014
2650 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2651 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2652 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2653 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2654 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2655 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2656 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2657 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2658 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2659 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2660 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2661 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2662 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2663 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2664 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2665 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2666 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2667 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2668 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2669 Odense Winter 05-2014
2670 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2671 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2672 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2673 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2674 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2675 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2676 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2677 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2678 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2679 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2680 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2681 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2682 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2683 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2684 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2685 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2686 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2687 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2688 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2689 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2690 La Carboneria 04-2014
2691 Trys Karaliai 2014
2692 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2693 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2694 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2695 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2696 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2697 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2698 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2699 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2700 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2701 Maidenhead 04-2014
2702 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2703 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2704 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2705 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2706 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2707 Torneo Befana 2014
2708 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2709 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2710 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2711 British Open Now Open to All
2712 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2713 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2714 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2715 London Open 01-2014
2716 Takapotku Open 2014
2717 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2718 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2719 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2720 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2721 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2722 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2723 Club tournament 01-2014
2724 British Open Not So Open
2725 Udine2013
2726 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2727 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2728 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2729 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2730 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2731 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2732 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2733 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2734 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2735 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2736 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2737 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2738 La Carboneria 52-2013
2739 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2740 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2741 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2742 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2743 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2744 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2745 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2746 Odense Christmas 2013
2747 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2748 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2749 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2750 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2751 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2752 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2753 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2754 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2755 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2756 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2757 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2758 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2759 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2760 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2761 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2762 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2763 2013 South London double kyu
2764 2013 South London mid kyu
2765 2013 South London top kyu
2766 2013 South London teachers tournament
2767 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2768 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2769 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2770 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2771 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2772 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2773 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2774 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2775 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2776 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2777
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2778 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2779 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2780 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2781 Coventry 49-2013
2782 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2783 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2784 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2785 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2786 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2787 BGA Title Match 2013
2788 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2789 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2790 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2791 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2792 week 48 live TV events
2793 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2794 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2795 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2796 La Carboneria 48-2013
2797 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2798 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2799 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2800 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2801 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2802 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2803 week 47 2013 live TV events
2804 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2805 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2806 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2807 City Championship 47-2013
2808 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2809 Three Peaks 47-2013
2810 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2811 Gladiatore 2013
2812 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2813 League of Legends
2814 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2815 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2816 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2817 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2818 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2819 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2820 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2821 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2822 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2823 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2824 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2825 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2826 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2827 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2828 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2829 Study Tournament 46-2013
2830 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2831 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2832 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2833 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2834 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2835 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2836 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2837 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2838 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2839 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2840 European Go Student Championship 2013
2841 Gothenburg Open 2013
2842 Helsinki Casual 2013
2843 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2844 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2845 Open Porto 2013
2846 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2847 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2848 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2849 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2850 La Carboneria 44-2013
2851 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2852 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2853 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2854 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2855 Wessex 44-2013
2856 Belfast Open 2013
2857 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2858 Austrian Open 2013
2859 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2860 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2861 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2862 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2863 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2864 Tenuki 2013
2865 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2866 Slovenian Championship 2013
2867 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2868 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2869 Norwegian Championship 2013
2870 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2871 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2872 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2873 Mikulov Open 2013
2874 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2875 Indis 2013
2876 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2877 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2878 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2879 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2880 East Midlands 2013
2881 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2882 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2883 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2884 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2885 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2886 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2887 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2888 Czech Championship 2013
2889 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2890 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2891 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2892 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2893 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2894 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2895 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2896 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2897 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2898 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2899 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2900 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2901 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2902 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2903 Oulun Syksy 2013
2904 Board Games Festival 2013
2905 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2906 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2907 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2908 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2909 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2910 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2911 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2912 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2913 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2914 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2915 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2916 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2917 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2918 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2919 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2920 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2921 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2922 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2923 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2924 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2925 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2926 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2927 Cup of Perm 2013
2928 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2929 Shropshire 2013
2930 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2931 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2932 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2933 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2934 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2935 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2936 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2937 SM1-karsinta 2013
2938 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2939 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2940 Nuorten SM 2013
2941 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2942 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2943 City Day Tornament 2013
2944 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2945 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2946 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2947 Cornish Open 2013
2948 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2949 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2950 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2951 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2952 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2953 Russian Female Championship 2013
2954 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2955 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2956 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2957 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2958 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2959 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2960 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2961 Brno Tournament 2013
2962 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2963 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2964 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2965 Northern 2013
2966 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2967 Summer Tournament 2013
2968 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2969 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2970 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2971 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2972 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2973 MSO Open 2013
2974 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2975 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2976 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2977 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2978 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2979 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2980 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2981 Odense August 2013
2982 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2983 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2984 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2985 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2986 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2987 Pogo Open 2013
2988 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2989 World Youth Championship 2013
2990 Vladimir Open 2013
2991 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2992 Stockholm Open 2013
2993 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2994 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2995 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2996 Odesa Golden 2013
2997 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2998 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2999 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3000 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3001 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3002 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3003 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3004 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3005 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3006 Leksand Open 2013
3007 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3008 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3009 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3010 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3011 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3012 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3013 Samsung Cup 2013
3014 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3015 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3016 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3017 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3018 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3019 District Groningen 2013
3020 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3021 Moyo Open 2013
3022 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3023 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3024 Russian Team Championship 2013
3025 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3026 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3027 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3028 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3029 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3030 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3031 Summer Go Camp 2013
3032 Milton Keynes 2013
3033 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3034 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3035 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3036 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3037 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3038 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3039 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3040 Kieler Turnier 2013
3041 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3042 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3043 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3044 Charlie Marlow 2013
3045 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3046 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3047 Romanian National Championship 2013
3048 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3049 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3050 Mangalia Open 2013
3051 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3052 Welsh Open 2013
3053 8th Marathon 2013
3054 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3055 Durham 2013
3056 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3057 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3058 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3059 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3060 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3061 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3062 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3063 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3064 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3065 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3066 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3067 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3068 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3069 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3070 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3071 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3072 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3073 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3074 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3075 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3076 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3077 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3078 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3079 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3080 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3081 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3082 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3083 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3084 Arundel 2013
3085 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3086 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3087 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3088 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3089 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3090 Cup of Rivne 2013
3091 Fredericia Open 2013
3092 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3093 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3094 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3095 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3096 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3097 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3098 Scottish Open 2013
3099 Challengers 2013
3100 Apeldoorn 2013
3101 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3102 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3103 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3104 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3105 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3106 Championship of Perm 2013
3107 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3108 Kido Cup 2013
3109 Go in Duketown 2013
3110 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3111 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3112 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3113 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3114 Open Lisboa 2013
3115 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3116 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3117 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3118 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3119 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3120 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3121 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3122 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3123 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3124 Swedish Championship 2013
3125 Teden Mladih 2013
3126 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3127 Bracknell 2013
3128 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3129 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3130 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3131 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3132 Amsterdam International 2013
3133 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3134 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3135 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3136 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3137 Young Masters League 2013
3138 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3139 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3140 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3141 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3142 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3143 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3144 Go for Luzern 2013
3145 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3146 Riga Open Go 2013
3147 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3148 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3149 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3150 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3151 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3152 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3153 Martinicup 2013
3154 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3155 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3156 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3157 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3158 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3159 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3160 Danish Championship 2013
3161 Spring tournament 2013
3162 MSU Go Championship-2013
3163 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3164 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3165 Birmingham 2013
3166 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3167 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3168 Oslo Open 2013
3169 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3170 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3171 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3172 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3173 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3174 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3175 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3176 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3177 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3178 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3179 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3180 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3181 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3182 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3183 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3184 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3185 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3186 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3187 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3188 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3189 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3190 Go Open Plzen 2013
3191 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3192 British Open 2013
3193 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3194 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3195 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3196 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3197 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3198 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3199 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3200 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3201 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3202 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3203 Avignon Tournament 2013
3204 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3205 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3206 Go Festival 2013
3207 Passover Tournament 2013
3208 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3209 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3210 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3211 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3212 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3213 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3214 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3215 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3216 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3217 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3218 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3219 Handicap Tournament 2013
3220 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3221 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3222 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3223 Oulun Kevat 2013
3224 rovnodennost 2013
3225 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3226 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3227 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3228 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3229 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3230 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3231 go7ix 2013
3232 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3233 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3234 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3235 British Youth Championship 2013
3236 Paris tournament 2013
3237 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3238 Cup of Tula 2013
3239 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3240 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3241 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3242 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3243 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3244 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3245 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3246 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3247 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3248 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3249 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3250 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3251 Trigantius 2013
3252 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3253 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3254 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3255 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3256 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3257 Fredericia Spring 2013
3258 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3259 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3260 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3261 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3262 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3263 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3264 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3265 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3266 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3267 2013 Confucius Cup
3268 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3269 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3270 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3271 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3272 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3273 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3274 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3275 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3276 Oxford Ladder 2013
3277 Blansko Tournament 2013
3278 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3279 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3280 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3281 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3282 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3283 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3284 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3285 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3286 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3287 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3288 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3289 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3290 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3291 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3292 Vasteras Open 2013
3293 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3294 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3295 Cassovia Cup 2013
3296 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3297 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3298 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3299 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3300 FORAS 2013
3301 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3302 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3303 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3304 Tiger beats Miffy
3305 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3306 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3307 Cheshire Open 2013
3308 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3309 Winner`s sonata 2013
3310 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3311 Haags Toernooi 2013
3312 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3313 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3314 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3315 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3316 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3317 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3318 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3319 Festival Lariks 2013
3320 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3321 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3322 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3323 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3324 Odense Winter 2013
3325 Antony Tournament 2013
3326 Orsay Tournament 2013
3327 National Veteran Championship 2013
3328 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3329 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3330 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3331 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3332 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3333 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3334 Dutch Championship 2013
3335 Maidenhead 2013
3336 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3337 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3338 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3339 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3340 Winter Tournament 2013
3341 Jusandan 2013
3342 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3343 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3344 Wintergo 2012 2013
3345 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3346 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3347 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3348 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3349 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3350 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3351 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3352 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3353 Trys Karaliai 2013
3354 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3355 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3356 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3357 Essen 2013
3358 Decin Tournament 2013
3359 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3360 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3361 Torneo della Befana 2013
3362 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3363 La Carboneria 2013
3364 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3365 London Open 2013
3366 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3367 2013
3368 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3369 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3370 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3371 SM-finaali 2012
3372 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3373 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3374 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3375 GO7 Rapid 2012
3376 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3377 .Three dragons. 2012
3378 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3379 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3380 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3381 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3382 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3383 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3384 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3385 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3386 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3387 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3388 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3389 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3390 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3391 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3392 Championship of Karelia 2012
3393 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3394 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3395 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3396 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3397 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3398 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3399 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3400 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3401 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3402 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3403 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3404 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3405 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3406 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3407 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3408 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3409 David 2012
3410 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3411 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3412 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3413 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3414 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3415 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3416 Go Baron Finals Match
3417 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3418 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3419 38th Serbian championship 2012
3420 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3421 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3422 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3423 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3424 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3425 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3426 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3427 Polish Championship League 2012
3428 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3429 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3430 Coventry 2012
3431 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3432 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3433 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3434 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3435 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3436 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3437 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3438 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3439 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3440 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3441 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3442 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3443 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3444 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3445 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3446 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3447 UCC Open 2012
3448 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3449 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3450 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3451 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3452 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3453 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3454 Three Peaks 2012
3455 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3456 17th November Tournament 2012
3457 Il Gladiatore 2012
3458 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3459 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3460 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3461 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3462 On cherche un traducteur.
3463 Autumn Tournament 2012
3464 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3465 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3466 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3467 Austrian Open 2012
3468 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3469 Odense November 2012
3470 Berlin Go Week 2012
3471 Goeteborg Open 2012
3472 Oulun Syksy 2012
3473 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3474 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3475 Wessex 2012
3476 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3477 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3478 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3479 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3480 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3481 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3482 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3483 Salzburg 2012
3484 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3485 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3486 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3487 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3488 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3489 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3490 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3491 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3492 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3493 Palava Tournament 2012
3494 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3495 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3496 East Midlands 2012
3497 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3498 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3499 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3500 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3501 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3502 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3503 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3504 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3505 Norwegian Championship 2012
3506 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3507 Czech Female Championship 2012
3508 Czech Go Championship 2012
3509 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3510 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3511 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3512 Shodan Trophy 2012
3513 "Crow in a starry sky"
3514 Open Porto 2012
3515 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3516 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3517 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3518 Slovenian Championship 2012
3519 Board Games Festival 2012
3520 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3521 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3522 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3523 ProGO match- sept 2012
3524 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3525 Israeli Championship 2012
3526 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3527 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3528 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3529 Shropshire 2012
3530 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3531 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3532 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3533 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3534 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3535 Swindon 2012
3536 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3537 BGA Title Match 2012
3538 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3539 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3540 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3541 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3542 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3543 Cornish Open 2012
3544 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3545 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3546 Visegrad tour 2012
3547 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3548 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3549 Helsinki Casual 2012
3550 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3551 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3552 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3553 Northern 2012
3554 Campionato italiano 2012
3555 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3556 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3557 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3558 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3559 SM1-karsinta 2012
3560 European Female Championship 2012
3561 European Cup 2012
3562 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3563 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3564 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3565 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3566 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3567 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3568 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3569 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3570 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3571 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3572 Summer Tournament 2012
3573 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3574 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3575 Zurich 2012
3576 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3577 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3578 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3579 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3580 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3581 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3582 Russian Female Championship 2012
3583 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3584 MSO Open 2012
3585 Russian Women Championship
3586 Interview with Andrew Kay
3587 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3588 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3589 French Open Championship 2012
3590 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3591 Taiwanese Go stars
3592 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3593 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3594 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3595 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3596 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3597 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3598 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3599 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3600 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3601 Trickmove of the year!
3602 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3603 Lai Yu-Cheng
3604 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3605 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3606 WMSG 2012 day 3
3607 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3608 WMSG 2012 day 2
3609 WMSG 2012 day 1
3610 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3611 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3612 Interview with Jan Simara
3613 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3614 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3615 Altay Cup 2012
3616 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3617 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3618 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3619 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3620 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3621 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3622 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3623 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3624 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3625 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3626 TurkuGP 2012
3627 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3628 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3629 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3630 Moyo Open 2012
3631 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3632 Oulun Kesa 2012
3633 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3634 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3635 Bergen Open 2012
3636 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3637 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3638 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3639 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3640 Youth Go Camp 2012
3641 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3642 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3643 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3644 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3645 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3646 Russian Team Championship 2012
3647 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3648 Romanian Summer camp
3649 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3650 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3651 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3652 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3653 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3654 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3655 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3656 Freiburg 2012
3657 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3658 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3659 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3660 Milton Keynes 2012
3661 Leksand Open 2012
3662 Welsh Open 2012
3663 Graz 2012
3664 Durham 2012
3665 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3666 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3667 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3668 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3669 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3670 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3671 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3672 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3673 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3674 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3675 Takapotku Open 2012
3676 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3677 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3678 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3679 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3680 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3681 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3682 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3683 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3684 Cup of Rivne 2012
3685 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3686 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3687 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3688 Open Lx 2012
3689 Hungarian GP 2012
3690 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3691 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3692 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3693 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3694 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3695 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3696 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3697 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3698 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3699 Challengers 2012
3700 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3701 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3702 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3703 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3704 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3705 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3706 European Pair Go Championship
3707 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3708 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3709 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3710 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3711 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3712 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3713 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3714 Galway Tournament 2012
3715 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3716 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3717 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3718 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3719 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3720 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3721 Kidocup 2012
3722 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3723 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3724 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3725 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3726 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3727 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3728 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3729 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3730 Swedish Championship 2012
3731 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3732 Turniej Majowy 2012
3733 Scottish Open 2012
3734 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3735 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3736 Bracknell 2012
3737 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3738 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3739 Vetruse Cup 2012
3740 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3741 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3742 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3743 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3744 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3745 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3746 San Marino CON 2012
3747 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3748 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3749 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3750 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3751 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3752 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3753 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3754 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3755 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3756 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3757 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3758 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3759 Tartu Spring 2012
3760 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3761 Candidates 2012
3762 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3763 Britain seeks new leader
3764 Apeldoorn 2012
3765 Danish Championship 2012
3766 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3767 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3768 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3769 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3770 3. Giessener T19 2012
3771 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3772 Young Masters League 2012
3773 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3774 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3775 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3776 Oslo Open 2012
3777 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3778 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3779 Porfirion Cup 2012
3780 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3781 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3782 V.Valek memorial 2012
3783 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3784 British Open 2012
3785 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3786 Martinicup 2012
3787 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3788 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3789 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3790 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3791 Spring Tournament 2012
3792 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3793 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3794 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3795 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3796 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3797 Side Tournament 2012
3798 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3799 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3800 Slovenian open 2012
3801 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3802 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3803 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3804 Passover Tournament 2012
3805 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3806 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3807 2012 Canadian Open
3808 Nordic Championship 2012
3809 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3810 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3811 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3812 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3813 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3814 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3815 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3816 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3817 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3818 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3819 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3820 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3821 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3822 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3823 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3824 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3825 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3826 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3827 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3828 Go Open Plzen 2012
3829 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3830 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3831 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3832 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3833 Arundel 2012
3834 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3835 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3836 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3837 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3838 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3839 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3840 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3841 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3842 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3843 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3844 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3845 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3846 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3847 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3848 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3849 Next tournaments in France
3850 British Youth Championship 2012
3851 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3852 Skye 2012
3853 Ishi Open 2012
3854 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3855 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3856 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3857 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3858 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3859 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3860 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3861 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3862 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3863 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3864 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3865 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3866 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3867 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3868 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3869 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3870 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3871 Trigantius 2012
3872 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3873 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3874 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3875 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3876 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3877 Black Stone 2012
3878 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3879 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3880 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3881 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3882 2012 Confucius Cup
3883 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3884 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3885 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3886 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3887 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3888 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3889 Kido Cup 2012
3890 Poznan Casual 2012
3891 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3892 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3893 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3894 Oxford Ladder 2012
3895 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3896 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3897 World Student Championship 2012
3898 Blansko Tournament 2012
3899 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3900 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3901 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3902 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3903 Nottingham 2012
3904 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3905 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3906 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3907 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3908 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3909 zjAva 2012
3910 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3911 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3912 Oxford 2012
3913 FORAS 2012
3914 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3915 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3916 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3917 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3918 Cheshire Open 2012
3919 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3920 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3921 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3922 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3923 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3924 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3925 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3926 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3927 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3928 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3929 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3930 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3931 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3932 EYGC 2012
3933 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3934 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3935 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3936 Winter`s sonata 2012
3937 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3938 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3939 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3940 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3941 Bydgoszcz 2012
3942 Dutch Championship 2012
3943 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3944 Some news from France
3945 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3946 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3947 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3948 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3949 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3950 Warszawa 2012
3951 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3952 2011 British Small Board Championship
3953 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3954 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3955 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3956 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3957 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3958 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3959 National Veteran Championship 2012
3960 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3961 Essen 2012
3962 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3963 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3964 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3965 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3966 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3967 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3968 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3969 Club Tournament 2012
3970 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3971 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3972 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3973 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3974 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3975 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3976 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3977 Black Stone 1-2012
3978 Trys Karaliai 2012
3979 La Carboneria 2012
3980 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3981 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3982 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3983 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3984 London Open 2011
3985 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3986 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3987 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3988 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3989 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3990 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3991 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3992 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3993 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3994 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3995 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3996 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3997 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3998 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3999 Legends Cadiz 2011
4000 The 2011 Oporto Open
4001 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4002 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4003 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4004 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4005 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4006 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4007 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4008 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4009 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4010 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4011 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4012 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4013 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4014 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4015 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4016 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4017 Arnhem 2011
4018 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4019 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4020 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4021 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4022 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4023 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4024 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4025 17th November Tournament 2011
4026 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4027 Antony Club 2011
4028 Berliner Kranich 2011
4029 German Go Championship 2011
4030 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4031 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4032 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4033 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4034 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4035 Denkstation 2011
4036 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4037 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4038 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4039 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4040 La Carboneria 2011
4041 Coventry 2011
4042 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4043 Go to Innovation 2011
4044 Three Peaks 2011
4045 .Three dragons. 2011
4046 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4047 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4048 Black Stone 11-2011
4049 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4050 Hungarian Open 2011
4051 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4052 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4053 Team championships round 3
4054 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4055 Club Tournament 2011
4056 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4057 Goteborg Open 2011
4058 Styrian Masters 2011
4059 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4060 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4061 Finnish Championship League 2011
4062 Berlin Go-week 2011
4063 East Midlands 2011
4064 Bydgoszcz 2011
4065 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4066 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4067 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4068 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4069 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4070 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4071 Brussels tournament 2011
4072 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4073 Wessex 2011
4074 Championship of Karelia 2011
4075 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4076 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4077 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4078 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4079 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4080 Black Stone 2011
4081 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4082 Balma Tournament 2011
4083 Oulun Syksy 2011
4084 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4085 Norwegian Championship 2011
4086 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4087 Palava Tournament 2011
4088 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4089 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4090 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4091 Copenhagen Open 2011
4092 European Students Championship 2011
4093 Salzburg 2011
4094 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4095 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4096 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4097 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4098 High Noon 2011
4099 Shodan Tournament 2011
4100 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4101 Israeli Championship 2011
4102 clubs under attack
4103 Board games festival 2011
4104 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4105 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4106 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4107 Go commercial
4108 Slovenian Championship 2011
4109 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4110 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4111 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4112 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4113 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4114 Poznan Casual 2011
4115 Shrewsbury 2011
4116 Insei League results: September, 2011
4117 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4118 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4119 EWGC Side Open 2011
4120 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4121 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4122 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4123 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4124 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4125 Autumn Tournament 2011
4126 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4127 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4128 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4129 Linkoeping Open 2011
4130 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4131 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4132 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4133 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4134 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4135 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4136 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4137 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4138 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4139 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4140 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4141 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4142 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4143 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4144 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4145 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4146 Swindon 2011
4147 Helsinki Casual 2011
4148 Pause
4149 2011 British Go Championship
4150 Cornish Open 2011
4151 Northern 2011
4152 XI Torneo di Pisa
4153 Delfts toernooi 2011
4154 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4155 7. WIGO-Turnier
4156 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4157 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4158 French Open Championship 2011
4159 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4160 Brno 2011
4161 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4162 SportAccord European Preliminary
4163 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4164 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4165 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4166 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4167 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4168 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4169 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4170 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4171 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4172 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4173 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4174 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4175 Single, hot and ........
4176 Best Go-video ever
4177 The power of a 9p
4178 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4179 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4180 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4181 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4182 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4183 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4184 EGC and WYGC 2011
4185 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4186 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4187 several recent results 5-2011
4188 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4189 Vetruse Cup 2011
4190 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4191 Galway Open 2011
4192 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4193 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4194 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4195 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4196 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4197 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4198 Danish Championship 2011
4199 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4200 German Championship 2011 qualification
4201 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4202 Go for Luzern 2011
4203 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4204 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4205 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4206 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4207 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4208 Murugandi reviews
4209 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4210 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4211 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4212 Shusaku Cup 2011
4213 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4214 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4215 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4216 March Tournaments
4217 Nottingham 2011
4218 Bonn 2011
4219 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4220 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4221 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4222 several recent results
4223 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4224 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4225 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4226 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4227 Oxford 2011
4228 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4229 Takapotku Open 2011
4230 Weekend Jan 22-23
4231 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4232 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4233 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4234 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4235 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4236 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4237 Wanted: editors and journalists
4238 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4239 Berlin Go-week 2010
4240 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4241 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4242 Championship Weekend
4243 Shrewsbury
4244 September tournaments - A class
4245 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4246 Linkoeping Open 2010
4247 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4248 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4249 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4250 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4251 Helsinki Casual 2010
4252 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4253 Antwerp 2010
4254 Kido Cup 2010
4255 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4256 British Championship Game 1
4257 10th Pisa Tournament
4258 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4259 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4260 Frioul 2010
4261 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4262 French open championship
4263 Iasi Cup 2010
4264 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4265 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4266 Japanese rules...?
4267 The dangers of gambling
4268 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4269 Tesuji of the week
4270 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4271 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4272 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4273 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4274 Big Nick
4275 bad moves
4276 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4277 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4278 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4279 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4280 Funniest remark on KGS today
4281 The Finnish system
4282 did you know...?
4283 after round 3
4284 The Monkey Jump
4285 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4286 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4287 New faces top Pardubice Open
4288 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4289 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4290 Results 18-20 June 2010
4291 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4292 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4293 Some other results from last weekend
4294 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4295 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4296 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4297 Electronic Archive
4298 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4299 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4300 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4301 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4302 Romanian Cup 2010
4303 2010 British Championship
4304 Strasbourg tournament
4305 Swiss Championship 2010
4306 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4307 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4308 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4309 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4310 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4311 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4312 Why Go
4313 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4314 French Youth Championships 2010
4315 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4316 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4317 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4318 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4319 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4320 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4321 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4322 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4323 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4324 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4325 News from Milan, Italy
4326 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4327 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4328 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4329 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4330 Artem strongest student
4331 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4332 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4333 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4334 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4335 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4336 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4337 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4338 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4339 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4340 Novosibirsk Championship
4341 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4342 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4343 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4344 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4345 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4346 Facebook: friends from France first
4347 Some Saturday results
4348 Scottish Championship News
4349 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4350 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4351 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4352 Tampere: many already registred
4353 EGD broke new record
4354 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4355 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4356 Reports from Russia
4357 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4358 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4359 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4360 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4361 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4362 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4363 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4364 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4365 Ali leads KILL-A
4366 Ankara again
4367 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4368 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4369 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4370 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4371 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4372 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4373 Kay wins British Open
4374 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4375 Let my people go
4376 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4377 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4378 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4379 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4380 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4381 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4382 Facebook for feedback
4383 KGS trials new Graphics
4384 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4385 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4386 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4387 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4388 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4389 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4390 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4391 World Pair-go Championship
4392 Fred filmed WMSG
4393 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4394 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4395 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4396 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4397 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4398 Weekend results from all over Europe
4399 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4400 11th Go to Innovation
4401 Many messages on Facebook
4402 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4403 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4404 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4405 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4406 Facebook chasebook
4407 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4408 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4409 Macfadyen Skye High
4410 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4411 Clash in C class
4412 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4413 Terwey tops Castrop
4414 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4415 Bucuresti 179 school
4416 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4417 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4418 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4419 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4420 Bundesliga back to normal
4421 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4422 Belgian Championship, part 1
4423 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4424 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4425 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4426 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4427 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4428 Vit views of vital points
4429 Red roses for favourite friend
4430 Flowers for ladies today
4431 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4432 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4433 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4434 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4435 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4436 Fredda first in KILL-A
4437 Future Champs of Hungary
4438 Chen chopped Dresden
4439 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4440 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4441 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4442 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4443 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4444 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4445 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4446 Berlin is one of several new awards
4447 Three won three in Nottingham
4448 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4449 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4450 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4451 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4452 Record audience expected at KGS
4453 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4454 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4455 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4456 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4457 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4458 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4459 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4460 Cambridge wins British League
4461 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4462 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4463 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4464 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4465 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4466 Quarter of a century at Antony
4467 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4468 Youngest pro ever is female
4469 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4470 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4471 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4472 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4473 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4474 Metta takes Tortellino
4475 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4476 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4477 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4478 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4479 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4480 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4481 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4482 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4483 Go behind bars
4484 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4485 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4486 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4487 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4488 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4489 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4490 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4491 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4492 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4493 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4494 Pal Pandanet Prime
4495 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4496 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4497 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4498 Rengo Song Contest
4499 European Go Congress in Tampere
4500 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4501 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4502 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4503 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4504 Growth of Wintergo
4505 Chinese took over London
4506 Short Summary of Last Week
4507 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4508 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4509 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4510 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4511 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4512 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4513 Book review 3-4: same structure
4514 Book review 3: Kamakura
4515 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4516 X-mas number puzzle
4517 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4518 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4519 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4520 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4521 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4522 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4523 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4524 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4525 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4526 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4527 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4528 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4529 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4530 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4531 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4532 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4533 Hungarian League
4534 Sunday December 13 - local results
4535 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4536 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4537 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4538 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4539 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4540 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4541 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4542 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4543 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4544 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4545 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4546 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4547 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4548 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4549 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4550 Secret of our style
4551 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4552 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4553 Oliver Wolf
4554 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4555 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4556 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4557 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4558 Pop Panda of Milano
4559 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4560 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4561 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4562 Mistrz Polski
4563 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4564 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4565 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4566 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4567 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4568 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4569 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4570 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4571 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4572 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4573 New: Life and Death channel
4574 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4575 Need for more reporters
4576 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4577 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4578 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4579 Wintergo will grow
4580 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4581 French Youth Congress
4582 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4583 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4584 Toulouse trashes to title
4585 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4586 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4587 Kido Cup
4588 Kölner Go-Turnier
4589 French GO Open Championship
4590 4 tournaments broadcasted
4591 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4592 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4593 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4594 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4595 FJ strikes again!
4596 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4597 Brabant 2008
4598 Joseki lessons part 2
4599 watch on fullscreen
4600 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4601 VIP-membership auto login
4602 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4603 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4604 Congress Champions 2008
4605 Naruto Reborn
4606 congress news 2008
4607 Naruto at the congress 2008
4608 Monkeys on a rock
4609 European Masters 2008
4610 Start European Go Congress 2008
4611 1000 members
4612 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4613 Tale about cats
4614 The European Masters 2007
4615 Vilach 2007
4616 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg