Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014

12850167
Germany The Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, a class C tournament, played on 28-12-2014 in Trier, Germany, was won by Nils Blarr 2d, second came Feiyang Chen 1d and third was Marco Silles 1d (photo)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Tue 30 December 2014




1 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
2 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
3 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
4 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
5 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
6 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
7 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
8 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
9 Austrian Open 2019
10 Berliner Kranich 2019
11 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
12 Open do Porto 2019
13 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
14 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
15 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
16 Northern League 46-2019
17 Polish Championship League 46-2019
18 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
19 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
20 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
21 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
22 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
23 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
24 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
25 Kauno GO taure 2019
26 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
27 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
28 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
29 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
30 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
31 Ukrainian Cup 2019
32 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
33 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
34 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
35 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
36 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
37 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
38 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
39 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
40 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
41 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
42 Three Peaks 45-2019
43 Cyprus Challengers 2019
44 Goeteborg Open 2019
45 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
46 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
47 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
48 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
49 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
50 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
51 Wessex 44-2019
52 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
53 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
54 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
55 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
56 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
57 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
58 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
59 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
60 Brussels tournament 2019
61 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
62 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
63 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
64 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
65 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
66 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
67 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
68 44-2019
69 Izmir City Tournament 201904
70 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
71 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
72 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
73 19X19 42-2019
74 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
75 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
76 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
77 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
78 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
79 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
80 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
81 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
82 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
83 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
84 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
85 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
86 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
87 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
88 Tenuki 2019
89 Northern 42-2019
90 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
91 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
92 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
93 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
94 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
95 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
96 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
97 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
98 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
99 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
100 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
101 Trofeul Shodan 2019
102 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
103 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
104 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
105 Tournoi Geneve 2019
106 Ankara City Tournament 201908
107 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
108 Mikulov tournament 2019
109 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
110 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
111 September Go Tournament 41-2019
112 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
113 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
114 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
115 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
116 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
117 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
118 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
119 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
120 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
121 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
122 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
123 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
124 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
125 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
126 Bochumer Bambus 2019
127 Naisten SM 2019
128 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
129 Sheffield 40-2019
130 Jaakko Munkki 2019
131 Martinicup 40-2019
132 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
133 European Student Go Championship 2019
134 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
135 Confucius Cup 2019
136 Swindon 40-2019
137 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
138 Arundel 39-2019
139 Delfts Toernooi 2019
140 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
141 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
142 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
143 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
144 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
145 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
146 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
147 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
148 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
149 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
150 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
151 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
152 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
153 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
154 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
155 Wroclaw Open 2019
156 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
157 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
158 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
159 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
160 Copenhagen Open 2019
161 Belfast 2019
162 TMH Rapid 37-2019
163 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
164 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
165 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
166 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
167 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
168 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
169 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
170 Stockholm Open 2019
171 Cup of Perm 36-2019
172 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
173 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
174 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
175 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
176 Summer Tournament 36-2019
177 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
178 Ankara City Tournament 201907
179 SoImba Cup 2019
180 MSO open 35-2019
181 Rapid 44 35-2019
182 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
183 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
184 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
185 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
186 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
187 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
188 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
189 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
190 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
191 Zomergo 2019
192 Nostalgija 2019
193 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
194 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
195 Vienna Go Camp 2019
196 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
197 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
198 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
199 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
200 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
201 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
202 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
203 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
204 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
205 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
206 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
207 Summer Rapid 31-2019
208 31-2019
209 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
210 La Carboneria 31-2019
211 Summer Time 31-2019
212 Turneul de Vara 2019
213 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
214 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
215 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
216 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
217 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
218 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
219 Ankara City Tournament 201906
220 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
221 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
222 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
223 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
224 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
225 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
226 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
227 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
228 Moyo Open 2019
229 Cup of Russia 29-2019
230 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
231 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
232 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
233 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
234 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
235 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
236 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
237 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
238 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
239 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
240 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
241 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
242 Czech Championship 2019
243 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
244 Summer Cup 28-2019
245 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
246 Moletu taure 2019
247 Zaibas 2019
248 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
249 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
250 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
251 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
252 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
253 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
254 Rapid 43 27-2019
255 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
256 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
257 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
258 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
259 27-2019
260 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
261 Welsh Open 26-2019
262 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
263 Durham 26-2019
264 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
265 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
266 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
267 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
268 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
269 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
270 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
271 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
272 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
273 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
274 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
275 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
276 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
277 Ankara City Tournament 201905
278 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
279 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
280 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
281 June Tournament 25-2019
282 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
283 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
284 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
285 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
286 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
287 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
288 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
289 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
290 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
291 Go in Duketown 24-2019
292 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
293 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
294 KidoCup 2019 Top8
295 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
296 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
297 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
298 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
299 Swedish Championships 2019
300 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
301 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
302 Galway Tournament 2019
303 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
304 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
305 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
306 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
307 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
308 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
309 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
310 23-2019
311 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
312 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
313 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
314 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
315 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
316 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
317 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
318 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
319 Turnir PPS 2019
320 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
321 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
322 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
323 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
324 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
325 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
326 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
327 NTLO 22-2019
328 Challengers 22-2019
329 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
330 Serbian Cup 2019
331 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
332 Scottish Open 22-2019
333 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
334 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
335 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
336 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
337 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
338 Ankara City Tournament 201904
339 Leader Go 22-2019
340 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
341 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
342 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
343 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
344 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
345 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
346 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
347 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
348 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
349 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
350 Graz 2019
351 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
352 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
353 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
354 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
355 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
356 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
357 Oxford 21-2019
358 Strasbourg2019
359 Danish Championship 2019
360 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
361 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
362 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
363 Croatian Open 2019
364 Open de Lisboa 2019
365 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
366 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
367 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
368 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
369 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
370 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
371 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
372 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
373 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
374 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
375 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
376 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
377 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
378 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
379 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
380 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
381 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
382 Self Pairing 20-2019
383 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
384 Rating Tournament 20-2019
385 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
386 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
387 Gladiatore 2019
388 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
389 Championship of UFD 20-2019
390 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
391 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
392 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
393 Championship of SFD 19-2019
394 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
395 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
396 Barlow 19-2019
397 Candidates 19-2019
398 May Tournament 19-2019
399 Rapid 42 19-2019
400 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
401 Swiss Championship 2019
402 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
403 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
404 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
405 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
406 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
407 Training Cump 18-2019
408 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
409 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
410 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
411 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
412 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
413 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
414 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
415 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
416 Apeldoorn 2019
417 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
418 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
419 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
420 Ankara City Tournament 201903
421 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
422 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
423 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
424 Vilniaus taure 2019
425 Leader Go 18-2019
426 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
427 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
428 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
429 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
430 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
431 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
432 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
433 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
434 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
435 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
436 Spring Sun 17-2019
437 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
438 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
439 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
440 Championship of SFD 17-2019
441 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
442 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
443 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
444 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
445 Nordic Championship 2019
446 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
447 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
448 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
449 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
450 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
451 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
452 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
453 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
454 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
455 Open EPFL 16-2019
456 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
457 Spis tournament 16-2019
458 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
459 Baltik Cup 16-2019
460 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
461 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
462 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
463 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
464 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
465 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
466 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
467 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
468 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
469 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
470 Torneo Pisa 2019
471 Leader Go 16-2019
472 Plzen 2019
473 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
474 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
475 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
476 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
477 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
478 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
479 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
480 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
481 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
482 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
483 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
484 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
485 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
486 Linz_2019
487 British Open 15-2019
488 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
489 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
490 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
491 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
492 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
493 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
494 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
495 Leader Go 15-2019
496 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
497 Izmir City Tournament 201903
498 Spring Go Tournament 2019
499 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
500 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
501 Team School Tournament 14-2019
502 Championship of Perm 14-2019
503 Go Festival 14-2019
504 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
505 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
506 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
507 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
508 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
509 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
510 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
511 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
512 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
513 Training Match 14-2019
514 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
515 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
516 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
517 Championship of CFD 14-2019
518 Leader Go 14-2019
519 NIS OPEN 2019
520 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
521 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
522 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
523 Minsk Championship 2019
524 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
525 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
526 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
527 Harpenden 13-2019
528 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
529 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
530 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
531 Ankara City Tournament 201902
532 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
533 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
534 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
535 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
536 Irish Open 2019
537 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
538 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
539 Izmir City Tournament 201902
540 Stanislas Go 13-2019
541 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
542 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
543 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
544 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
545 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
546 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
547 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
548 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
549 Leader Go 12-2019
550 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
551 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
552 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
553 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
554 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
555 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
556 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
557 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
558 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
559 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
560 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
561 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
562 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
563 Leader Go 11-2019
564 Izmir City Tournament 201901
565 Torneo Pescara 2019
566 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
567 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
568 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
569 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
570 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
571 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
572 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
573 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
574 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
575 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
576 Poznan Casual 11-2019
577 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
578 Trigantius 11-2019
579 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
580 10-2019
581 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
582 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
583 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
584 Lille club championship 10-2019
585 West Paris championship 10-2019
586 Metz club championship 10-2019
587 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
588 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
589 Trondheim Open 2019
590 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
591 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
592 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
593 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
594 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
595 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
596 Leader Go 09-2019
597 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
598 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
599 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
600 Rating Tournament 09-2019
601 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
602 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
603 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
604 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
605 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
606 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
607 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
608 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
609 Rapid 41 09-2019
610 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
611 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
612 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
613 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
614 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
615 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
616 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
617 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
618 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
619 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
620 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
621 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
622 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
623 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
624 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
625 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
626 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
627 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
628 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
629 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
630 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
631 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
632 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
633 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
634 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
635 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
636 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
637 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
638 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
639 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
640 FORAS 2019
641 Sretenjski turnir 2019
642 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
643 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
644 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
645 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
646 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
647 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
648 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
649 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
650 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
651 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
652 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
653 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
654 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
655 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
656 Graug club championship 06-2019
657 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
658 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
659 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
660 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
661 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
662 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
663 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
664 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
665 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
666 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
667 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
668 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
669 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
670 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
671 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
672 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
673 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
674 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
675 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
676 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
677 Leuven 2019
678 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
679 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
680 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
681 new title
682 fwsvgaefs
683 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
684 Kani62019
685 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
686 Winter Tournament 05-2019
687 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
688 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
689 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
690 Dutch Woman championship 2019
691 Ankara City Tournament 201901
692 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
693 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
694 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
695 DDGT 2019
696 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
697 Torneo di Treviso 2019
698 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
699 Maidenhead 04-2019
700 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
701 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
702 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
703 Heerlen New year 2019
704 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
705 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
706 Essen 2019
707 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
708 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
709 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
710 Jusandan 2019
711 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
712 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
713 02-2019
714 New Year Tournament 02-2019
715 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
716 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
717 London Open 01-2019
718 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
719 wintergo 2018 01-2019
720 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
721 New Year Tournament 01-2019
722 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
723 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
724 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
725 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
726 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
727 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
728 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
729 Nis 01-2018
730 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
731 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
732 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
733 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
734 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
735 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
736 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
737 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
738 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
739 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
740 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
741 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
742 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
743 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
744 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
745 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
746 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
747 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
748 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
749 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
750 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
751 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
752 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
753 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
754 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
755 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
756 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
757 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
758 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
759 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
760 Winter Tournament 50-2018
761 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
762 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
763 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
764 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
765 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
766 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
767 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
768 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
769 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
770 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
771 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
772 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
773 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
774 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
775 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
776 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
777 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
778 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
779 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
780 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
781 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
782 Winter GO Training 50-2018
783 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
784 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
785 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
786 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
787 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
788 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
789 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
790 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
791 Turku Championship 2018 Final
792 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
793 Paris meijin B 50-2018
794 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
795 Youth Ladder 50-2018
796 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
797 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
798 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
799 British Youth Championship 49-2018
800 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
801 Ankara City Tournament 201807
802 Cup of Kyiv 2018
803 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
804 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
805 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
806 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
807 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
808 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
809 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
810 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
811 Belarus Championship 48-2018
812 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
813 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
814 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
815 Northern League 48-2018
816 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
817 Coventry 48-2018
818 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
819 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
820 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
821 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
822 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
823 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
824 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
825 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
826 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
827 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
828 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
829 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
830 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
831 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
832 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
833 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
834 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
835 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
836 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
837 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
838 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
839 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
840 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
841 Gothenburg Open 2018
842 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
843 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
844 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
845 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
846 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
847 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
848 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
849 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
850 Talus go tournament 47-2018
851 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
852 City Championship 47-2018
853 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
854 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
855 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
856 Challengers 47-2018
857 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
858 Steps 46-2018
859 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
860 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
861 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
862 Herkules Cup 46-2018
863 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
864 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
865 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
866 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
867 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
868 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
869 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
870 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
871 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
872 Austrian Open 2018
873 Finnish Championship 2018 League
874 Polish Championship League 46-2018
875 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
876 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
877 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
878 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
879 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
880 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
881 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
882 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
883 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
884 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
885 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
886 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
887 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
888 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
889 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
890 Three Peaks 45-2018
891 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
892 Ankara City Tournament 201806
893 La Carboneria 45-2018
894 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
895 Brussels Tournament 2018
896 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
897 Wessex 44-2018
898 Open do Porto 2018
899 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
900 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
901 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
902 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
903 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
904 Odense October 2018
905 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
906 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
907 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
908 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
909 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
910 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
911 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
912 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
913 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
914 Northern 43-2018
915 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
916 2018 Izmir Championship final
917 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
918 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
919 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
920 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
921 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
922 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
923 43-2018
924 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
925 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
926 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
927 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
928 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
929 Kauno GO taure 2018
930 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
931 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
932 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
933 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
934 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
935 Slovenian Championship 2018
936 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
937 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
938 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
939 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
940 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
941 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
942 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
943 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
944 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
945 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
946 Ukrainian Cup 2018
947 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
948 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
949 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
950 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
951 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
952 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
953 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
954 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
955 Campionato Italiano 2018
956 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
957 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
958 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
959 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
960 Oulun Syksy 2018
961 Club Tournament 41-2018
962 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
963 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
964 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
965 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
966 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
967 International Teams 41-2018
968 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
969 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
970 Go Open Mikulov 2018
971 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
972 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
973 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
974 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
975 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
976 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
977 KotiGo 40-2018
978 JapanFest 40-2018
979 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
980 TMH Rapid 40-2018
981 Northern League 40-2018
982 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
983 Bochumer Bambus 2018
984 Westeros Open 40-2018
985 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
986 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
987 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
988 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
989 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
990 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
991 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
992 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
993 Cup of Rivne 2018
994 Copenhagen Open 2018
995 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
996 Swindon 40-2018
997 Belfast Handicap 2018
998 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
999 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1000 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1001 Sheffield 39-2018
1002 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1003 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1004 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1005 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1006 Rapid 34 39-2018
1007 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1008 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1009 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1011 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1012 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1013 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1014 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1015 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1016 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1017 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1018 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1019 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1020 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1021 Cornish Open 37-2018
1022 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1023 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1024 37-2018
1025 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1026 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1027 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1028 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1029 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1030 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1031 Arundel 36-2018
1032 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1033 Brno Go Open 2018
1034 Stockholm Open 2018
1035 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1036 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1037 SoImba Cup 2018
1038 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1039 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1040 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1041 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1042 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1043 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1044 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1045 Odense Harvest 2018
1046 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1047 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1048 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1049 MSO open 34-2018
1050 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1051 Zomergo 2018
1052 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1053 Nostalgija 2018
1054 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1055 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1056 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1057 Go Queen 2018
1058 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1059 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1060 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1061 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1062 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1063 Barbacoa 32-2018
1064 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1065 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1066 Pair Go live
1067 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1068 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1069 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1070 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1071 Serbian Cup 2018
1072 EGC2018 round 2
1073 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1074 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1075 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1076 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1077 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1078 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1079 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1080 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1081 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1082 Kyiv Summer 2018
1083 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1084 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1085 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1086 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1087 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1088 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1089 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1090 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1091 Go Camp 2018
1092 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1093 Moyo Open 2018
1094 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1095 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1096 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1097 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1098 Continuous Go 28-2018
1099 Moletu taure 2018
1100 Sun Cup 28-2018
1101 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1102 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1103 Zaibas 2018
1104 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1105 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1106 City Day 27-2018
1107 Welsh Open 27-2018
1108 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1109 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1110 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1111 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1112 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1113 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1114 Czech Go Championship 2018
1115 Rapid 33 27-2018
1116 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1117 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1118 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1119 2018 Irish championship league
1120 Central Go School June 26-2018
1121 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1122 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1123 Scottish Open 26-2018
1124 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1125 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1126 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1127 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1128 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1129 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1130 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1131 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1132 Hello Summer 25-2018
1133 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1134 Durham 25-2018
1135 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1136 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1137 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1138 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1139 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1140 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1141 Zelenkovac 2018
1142 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1143 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1144 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1145 Torneo Bologna 2018
1146 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1147 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1148 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1149 Martinicup 23-2018
1150 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1151 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1152 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1153 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1154 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1155 Levels 23-2018
1156 Swiss Championship 2018
1157 Open Lisboa 2018
1158 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1159 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1160 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1161 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1162 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1163 Challengers 22-2018
1164 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1165 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1166 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1167 NTLO 22-2018
1168 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1169 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1170 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1171 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1172 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1173 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1174 Go Open Pisek 2018
1175 School Leader Go 22-2018
1176 La Carboneria 22-2018
1177 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1178 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1179 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1180 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1181 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1182 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1183 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1184 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1185 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1186 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1187 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1188 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1189 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1190 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1191 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1192 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1193 KidoCup 2018Main
1194 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1195 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1196 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1197 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1198 Swedish championship 2018
1199 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1200 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1201 La Carboneria 20-2018
1202 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1203 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1204 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1205 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1206 School Leader Go 20-2018
1207 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1208 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1209 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1210 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1211 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1212 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1213 Bracknell 20-2018
1214 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1215 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1216 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1217 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1218 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1219 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1220 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1221 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1222 Barlow 20-2018
1223 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1224 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1225 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1226 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1227 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1228 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1229 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1230 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1231 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1232 School Leader Go 19-2018
1233 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1234 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1235 Candidates 19-2018
1236 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1237 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1238 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1239 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1240 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1241 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1242 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1243 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1244 Tartu Spring 2018
1245 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1246 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1247 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1248 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1249 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1250 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1251 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1252 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1253 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1254 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1255 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1256 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1257 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1258 Danish Championship 2018
1259 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1260 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1261 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1262 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1263 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1264 9 China Cup 18-2018
1265 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1266 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1267 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1268 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1269 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1270 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1271 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1272 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1273 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1274 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1275 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1276 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1277 Oulun Kevat 2018
1278 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1279 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1280 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1281 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1282 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1283 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1284 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1285 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1286 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1287 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1288 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1289 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1290 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1291 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1292 Apeldoorn 2018
1293 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1294 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1295 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1296 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1297 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1298 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1299 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1300 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1301 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1302 Odense Spring 2018
1303 School Leader Go 16-2018
1304 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1305 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1306 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1307 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1308 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1309 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1310 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1311 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1312 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1313 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1314 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1315 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1316 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1317 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1318 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1319 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1320 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1321 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1322 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1323 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1324 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1325 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1326 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1327 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1328 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1329 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1330 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1331 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1332 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1333 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1334 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1335 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1336 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1337 British Open 15-2018
1338 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1339 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1340 Go Open Plzen 2018
1341 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1342 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1343 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1344 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1345 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1346 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1347 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1348 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1349 Championship of Minsk 2018
1350 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1351 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1352 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1353 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1354 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1355 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1356 NIS OPEN 2018
1357 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1358 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1359 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1360 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1361 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1362 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1363 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1364 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1365 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1366 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1367 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1368 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1369 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1370 Kani 6 2018
1371 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1372 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1373 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1374 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1375 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1376 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1377 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1378 Helsinki Open 2018
1379 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1380 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1381 Trigantius 11-2018
1382 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1383 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1384 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1385 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1386 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1387 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1388 Skye 10-2018
1389 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1390 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1391 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1392 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1393 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1394 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1395 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1396 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1397 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1398 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1399 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1400 Championship of Rivne 2018
1401 La Carboneria 09-2018
1402 La Carboneria 08-2018
1403 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1404 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1405 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1406 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1407 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1408 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1409 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1410 Spring Go camp 2018
1411 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1412 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1413 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1414 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1415 Trondheim Open 2018
1416 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1417 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1418 Sretenje 2018
1419 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1420 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1421 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1422 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1423 Foras 2018
1424 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1425 VaDo Cup 2018
1426 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1427 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1428 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1429 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1430 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1431 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1432 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1433 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1434 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1435 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1436 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1437 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1438 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1439 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1440 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1441 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1442 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1443 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1444 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1445 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1446 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1447 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1448 Lariks-2018
1449 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1450 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1451 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1452 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1453 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1454 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1455 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1456 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1457 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1458 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1459 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1460 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1461 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1462 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1463 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1464 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1465 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1466 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1467 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1468 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1469 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1470 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1471 Odense New Year 2018
1472 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1473 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1474 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1475 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1476 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1477 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1478 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1479 Essen 2018
1480 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1481 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1482 Maidenhead 04-2018
1483 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1484 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1485 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1486 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1487 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1488 04-2018
1489 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1490 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1491 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1492 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1493 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1494 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1495 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1496 Jusandan 2018
1497 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1498 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1499 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1500 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1501 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1502 London Open 01-2018
1503 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1504 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1505 The best Winter Camp ever
1506 31st 01-2018
1507 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1508 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1509 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1510 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1511 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1512 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1513 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1514 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1515 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1516 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1517 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1518 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1519 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1520 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1521 Slnovrat 2017
1522 Odense Christmas 2017
1523 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1524 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1525 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1526 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1527 Winter Tournament 2017
1528 Go Festival 50-2017
1529 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1530 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1531 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1532 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1533 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1534 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1535 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1536 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1537 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1538 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1539 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1540 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1541 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1542 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1543 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1544 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1545 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1546 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1547 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1548 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1549 Coventry 49-2017
1550 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1551 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1552 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1553 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1554 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1555 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1556 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1557 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1558 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1559 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1560 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1561 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1562 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1563 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1564 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1565 Turku Championship 2017
1566 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1567 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1568 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1569 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1570 Balma tournament 48-2017
1571 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1572 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1573 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1574 Lausanne2017
1575 Championship of Belarus 2017
1576 Open do Porto 2017
1577 Gothenburg Open 2017
1578 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1579 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1580 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1581 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1582 City Championship 48-2017
1583 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1584 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1585 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1586 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1587 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1588 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1589 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1590 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1591 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1592 Go Baron 47-2017
1593 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1594 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1595 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1596 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1597 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1598 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1599 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1600 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1601 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1602 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1603 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1604 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1605 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1606 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1607 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1608 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1609 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1610 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1611 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1612 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1613 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1614 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1615 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1616 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1617 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1618 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1619 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1620 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1621 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1622 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1623 Finnish Championship League 2017
1624 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1625 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1626 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1627 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1628 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1629 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1630 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1631 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1632 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1633 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1634 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1635 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1636 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1637 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1638 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1639 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1640 Three Peaks 45-2017
1641 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1642 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1643 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1644 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1645 Challengers 45-2017
1646 Helsinki Casual 2017
1647 Hungarian Open 2017
1648 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1649 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1650 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1651 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1652 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1653 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1654 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1655 Kutina Open 2017
1656 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1657 Wessex 44-2017
1658 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1659 Norwegian Championship 2017
1660 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1661 2017 Brussels tournament
1662 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1663 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1664 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1665 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1666 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1667 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1668 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1669 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1670 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1671 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1672 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1673 La Carboneria 44-2017
1674 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1675 Kauno GO taure 2017
1676 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1677 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1678 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1679 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1680 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1681 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1682 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1683 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1684 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1685 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1686 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1687 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1688 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1689 La Carboneria 42-2017
1690 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1691 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1692 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1693 Northern 42-2017
1694 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1695 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1696 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1697 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1698 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1699 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1700 Slovenian Championship 2017
1701 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1702 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1703 Hobby 2017
1704 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1705 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1706 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1707 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1708 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1709 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1710 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1711 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1712 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1713 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1714 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1715 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1716 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1717 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1718 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1719 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1720 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1721 La Carboneria 40-2017
1722 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1723 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1724 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1725 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1726 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1727 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1728 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1729 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1730 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1731 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1732 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1733 Swindon 40-2017
1734 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1735 BGA Title Match 2017
1736 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1737 Cup of Rivne 2017
1738 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1739 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1740 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1741 Copenhagen Open 2017
1742 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1743 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1744 Sheffield 39-2017
1745 SM1-karsinta 2017
1746 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1747 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1748 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1749 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1750 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1751 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1752 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1753 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1754 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1755 CMS 170921 38-2017
1756 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1757 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1758 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1759 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1760 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1761 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1762 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1763 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1764 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1765 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1766 YliGo Cup 2017
1767 Cornish Open 37-2017
1768 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1769 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1770 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1771 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1772 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1773 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1774 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1775 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1776 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1777 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1778 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1779 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1780 Nostalgija 2017
1781 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1782 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1783 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1784 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1785 Moravian Open 2017
1786 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1787 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1788 Zomergo 2017
1789 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1790 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1791 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1792 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1793 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1794 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1795 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1796 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1797 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1798 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1799 ODESA OPEN 2017
1800 Stockholm Open 2017
1801 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1802 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1803 So-Imba Cup 2017
1804 MSO Open 34-2017
1805 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1806 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1807 Arundel 33-2017
1808 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1809 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1810 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1811 Summer Time 32-2017
1812 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1813 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1814 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1815 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1816 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1817 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1818 Nagabiku 31-2017
1819 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1820 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1821 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1822 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1823 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1824 Go Camp 2017
1825 Belfast 2017
1826 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1827 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1828 Summer Time 29-2017
1829 Kyiv Summer 2017
1830 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1831 16th Moyo Open 2017
1832 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1833 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1834 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1835 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1836 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1837 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1838 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1839 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1840 Stuttgart_2017
1841 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1842 GGT2017
1843 Kylma Kivi 2017
1844 Czech Championship 27-2017
1845 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1846 La Carboneria 27-2017
1847 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1848 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1849 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1850 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1851 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1852 Open Constanta 26-2017
1853 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1854 GO Rapid CT 2017
1855 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1856 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1857 Welsh Open 26-2017
1858 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1859 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1860 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1861 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1862 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1863 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1864 SGF 2017
1865 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1866 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1867 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1868 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1869 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1870 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1871 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1872 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1873 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1874 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1875 Open Lisboa 2017
1876 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1877 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1878 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1879 Durham 24-2017
1880 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1881 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1882 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1883 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1884 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1885 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1886 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1887 La Carboneria 23-2017
1888 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1889 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1890 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1891 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1892 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1893 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1894 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1895 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1896 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1897 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1898 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1899 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1900 Scottish Open 22-2017
1901 Challengers 22-2017
1902 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1903 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1904 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1905 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1906 Odense May 2017
1907 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1908 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1909 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1910 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1911 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1912 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1913 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1914 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1915 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1916 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1917 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1918 Il Gladiatore 2017
1919 Pisek Open 2017
1920 Strasbourg2017
1921 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1922 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1923 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1924 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1925 Nagabiku 20-2017
1926 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1927 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1928 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1929 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1930 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1931 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1932 Croatian Open 2017
1933 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1934 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1935 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1936 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1937 Bracknell 20-2017
1938 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1939 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1940 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1941 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1942 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1943 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1944 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1945 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1946 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1947 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1948 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1949 Danish Championship 2017
1950 La Carboneria 20-2017
1951 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1952 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1953 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1954 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1955 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1956 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1957 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1958 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1959 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1960 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1961 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1962 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1963 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1964 Club Tournament 19-2017
1965 Pantin Tournament 2017
1966 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1967 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1968 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1969 Apeldoorn 2017
1970 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1971 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1972 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1973 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1974 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1975 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1976 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1977 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1978 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1979 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1980 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1981 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1982 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1983 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1984 Barlow 18-2017
1985 Candidates 18-2017
1986 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1987 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1988 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1989 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1990 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1991 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1992 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1993 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1994 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1995 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1996 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1997 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1998 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1999 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2000 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2001 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2002 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2003 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2004 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2005 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2006 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2007 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2008 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2009 Martinicup 17-2017
2010 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2011 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2012 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2013 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2014 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2015 Nordic Championship 2017
2016 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2017 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2018 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2019 British Open 15-2017
2020 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2021 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2022 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2023 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2024 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2025 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2026 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2027 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2028 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2029 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2030 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2031 La Carboneria 13-2017
2032 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2033 Antwerp 13-2017
2034 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2035 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2036 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2037 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2038 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2039 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2040 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2041 Spring Seville 13-2017
2042 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2043 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2044 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2045 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2046 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2047 South Manchester 12-2017
2048 Fredericia Spring 2017
2049 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2050 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2051 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2052 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2053 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2054 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2055 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2056 Helsinki Open 2017
2057 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2058 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2059 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2060 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2061 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2062 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2063 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2064 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2065 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2066 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2067 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2068 Nikorai do 10-2017
2069 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2070 Trigantius 10-2017
2071 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2072 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2073 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2074 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2075 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2076 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2077 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2078 Kido Cup 09-2017
2079 Nagabiku 09-2017
2080 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2081 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2082 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2083 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2084 Trondheim Open 2017
2085 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2086 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2087 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2088 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2089 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2090 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2091 Haags Toernooi 2017
2092 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2093 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2094 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2095 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2096 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2097 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2098 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2099 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2100 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2101 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2102 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2103 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2104 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2105 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2106 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2107 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2108 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2109 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2110 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2111 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2112 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2113 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2114 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2115 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2116 La Carboneria 06-2017
2117 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2118 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2119 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2120 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2121 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2122 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2123 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2124 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2125 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2126 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2127 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2128 La Carboneria 05-2017
2129 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2130 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2131 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2132 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2133 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2134 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2135 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2136 Lariks-17 05-2017
2137 Olomouc 2017
2138 Odense tournament 05-2017
2139 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2140 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2141 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2142 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2143 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2144 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2145 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2146 Essen 2017
2147 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2148 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2149 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2150 Maidenhead 04-2017
2151 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2152 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2153 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2154 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2155 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2156 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2157 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2158 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2159 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2160 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2161 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2162 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2163 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2164 Trys karaliai 2017
2165 Jusandan 2017
2166 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2167 La Carboneria 02-2017
2168 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2169 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2170 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2171 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2172 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2173 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2174 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2175 London Open 01-2017
2176 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2177 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2178 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2179 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2180 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2181 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2182 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2183 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2184 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2185 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2186 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2187 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2188 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2189 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2190 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2191 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2192 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2193 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2194 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2195 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2196 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2197 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2198 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2199 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2200 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2201 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2202 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2203 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2204 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2205 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2206 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2207 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2208 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2209 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2210 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2211 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2212 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2213 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2214 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2215 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2216 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2217 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2218 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2219 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2220 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2221 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2222 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2223 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2224 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2225 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2226 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2227 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2228 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2229 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2230 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2231 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2232 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2233 Udine2016
2234 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2235 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2236 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2237 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2238 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2239 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2240 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2241 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2242 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2243 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2244 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2245 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2246 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2247 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2248 Coventry 48-2016
2249 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2250 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2251 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2252 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2253 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2254 Turku Championship 2016
2255 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2256 Gothenburg Open 2016
2257 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2258 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2259 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2260 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2261 Austrian Open 2016
2262 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2263 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2264 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2265 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2266 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2267 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2268 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2269 Go Baron 2016
2270 City Championship 47-2016
2271 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2272 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2273 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2274 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2275 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2276 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2277 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2278 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2279 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2280 GO Open Opava 2016
2281 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2282 Three Peaks 46-2016
2283 Club Tournament 45-2016
2284 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2285 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2286 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2287 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2288 Kauno GO taure 2016
2289 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2290 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2291 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2292 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2293 Helsinki Casual 2016
2294 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2295 Challengers 44-2016
2296 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2297 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2298 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2299 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2300 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2301 Norwegian Championship 2016
2302 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2303 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2304 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2305 Wessex 44-2016
2306 Cordenons2016
2307 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2308 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2309 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2310 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2311 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2312 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2313 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2314 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2315 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2316 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2317 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2318 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2319 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2320 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2321 Hobby 2016
2322 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2323 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2324 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2325 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2326 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2327 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2328 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2329 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2330 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2331 Folka tournament 42-2016
2332 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2333 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2334 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2335 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2336 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2337 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2338 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2339 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2340 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2341 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2342 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2343 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2344 SM2-karsinta 2016
2345 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2346 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2347 Slovenian Championship 2016
2348 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2349 Sheffield 41-2016
2350 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2351 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2352 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2353 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2354 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2355 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2356 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2357 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2358 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2359 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2360 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2361 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2362 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2363 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2364 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2365 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2366 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2367 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2368 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2369 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2370 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2371 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2372 Stockholm Open 2016
2373 Club Tournament 40-2016
2374 La Carboneria 39-2016
2375 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2376 Czech Championship 39-2016
2377 Copenhagen Open 2016
2378 Stuttgart 2016
2379 Swindon 39-2016
2380 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2381 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2382 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2383 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2384 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2385 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2386 Cup of Rivne 2016
2387 Belfast Open 2016
2388 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2389 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2390 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2391 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2392 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2393 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2394 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2395 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2396 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2397 Zory 38-2016
2398 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2399 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2400 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2401 Cornish Open 37-2016
2402 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2403 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2404 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2405 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2406 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2407 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2408 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2409 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2410 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2411 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2412 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2413 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2414 Northern 36-2016
2415 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2416 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2417 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2418 Scottish League 36-2016
2419 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2420 Torneo di Este 2016
2421 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2422 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2423 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2424 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2425 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2426 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2427 Moravian Open 35-2016
2428 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2429 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2430 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2431 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2432 MSO Open 35-2016
2433 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2434 Nami Go 35-2016
2435 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2436 eGoban Cup 2016
2437 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2438 Naisten SM 2016
2439 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2440 Zomergo 2016
2441 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2442 Odense August 2016
2443 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2444 Arundel 34-2016
2445 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2446 Tallinn 2016
2447 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2448 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2449 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2450 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2451 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2452 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2453 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2454 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2455 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2456 Scottish League 33-2016
2457 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2458 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2459 Kyiv Summer 2016
2460 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2461 Kylma Kivi 2016
2462 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2463 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2464 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2465 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2466 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2467 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2469 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2470 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2471 Open de Lisboa 2016
2472 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2473 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2474 Moletu taure 2016
2475 Moletai Rapid 2016
2476 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2477 Serbian Cup 2016
2478 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2479 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2480 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2481 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2482 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2483 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2484 Go Camp 2016
2485 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2486 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2487 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2488 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2489 La Carboneria 27-2016
2490 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2491 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2492 Scottish League 27-2016
2493 GGT2016
2494 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2495 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2496 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2497 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2498 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2499 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2500 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2501 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2502 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2503 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2504 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2505 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2506 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2507 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2508 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2509 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2510 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2511 Welsh Open 25-2016
2512 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2513 Club tournament 25-2016
2514 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2515 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2516 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2517 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2518 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2519 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2520 Durham 24-2016
2521 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2522 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2523 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2524 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2525 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2526 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2527 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2528 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2529 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2530 Csiki Cup 2016
2531 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2532 Scottish Open 22-2016
2533 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2534 Challengers 22-2016
2535 Odense Summer 2016
2536 Semifinala CN 2016
2537 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2538 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2539 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2540 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2541 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2542 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2543 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2544 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2545 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2546 Tartu Spring 2016
2547 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2548 Strasbourg2016
2549 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2550 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2551 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2552 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2553 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2554 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2555 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2556 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2557 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2558 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2559 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2560 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2561 Kidocup Main 2016
2562 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2563 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2564 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2565 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2566 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2567 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2568 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2569 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2570 Moletai 2016
2571 Croatia Open 19-2016
2572 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2573 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2574 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2575 Scottish League 19-2016
2576 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2577 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2578 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2579 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2580 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2581 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2582 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2583 La Carboneria 19-2016
2584 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2585 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2586 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2587 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2588 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2589 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2590 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2591 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2592 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2593 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2594 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2595 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2596 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2597 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2598 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2599 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2600 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2601 Candidates 18-2016
2602 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2603 CN Tineret 2016
2604 Club tournament 17-2016
2605 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2606 Danish Championship 2016
2607 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2608 Oslo Open 2016
2609 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2610 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2611 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2612 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2613 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2614 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2615 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2616 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2617 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2618 Ascona 2016
2619 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2620 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2621 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2622 Martinicup 17-2016
2623 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2624 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2625 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2626 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2627 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2628 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2629 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2630 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2631 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2632 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2633 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2634 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2635 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2636 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2637 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2638 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2639 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2640 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2641 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2642 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2643 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2644 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2645 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2646 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2647 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2648 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2649 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2650 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2651 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2652 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2653 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2654 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2655 Good mood 16-2016
2656 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2657 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2658 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2659 Fredericia Spring 2016
2660 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2661 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2662 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2663 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2664 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2665 Apeldoorn 2016
2666 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2667 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2668 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2669 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2670 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2671 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2672 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2673 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2674 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2675 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2676 British Open 14-2016
2677 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2678 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2679 District Groningen 14-2016
2680 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2681 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2682 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2683 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2684 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2685 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2686 Go Festival 13-2016
2687 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2688 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2689 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2690 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2691 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2692 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2693 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2694 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2695 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2696 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2697 Nordic Championships 2016
2698 Club Tournament 12-2016
2699 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2700 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2701 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2702 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2703 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2704 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2705 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2706 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2707 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2708 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2709 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2710 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2711 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2712 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2713 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2714 OPEN IGC 2016
2715 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2716 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2717 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2718 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2719 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2720 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2721 Nikorai do 12-2016
2722 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2723 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2724 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2725 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2726 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2727 Trigantius 11-2016
2728 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2729 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2730 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2731 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2732 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2733 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2734 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2735 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2736 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2737 Skye 10-2016
2738 Dragon Cup 2016
2739 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2740 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2741 La Carboneria 10-2016
2742 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2743 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2744 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2745 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2746 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2747 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2748 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2749 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2750 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2751 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2752 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2753 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2754 Odense Winter 2016
2755 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2756 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2757 Kido Cup 08-2016
2758 Foras 2016
2759 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2760 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2761 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2762 La Carboneria 08-2016
2763 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2764 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2765 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2766 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2767 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2768 La Carboneria 07-2016
2769 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2770 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2771 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2772 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2773 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2774 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2775 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2776 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2777 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2778 Helsinki Open 2016
2779 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2780 Good mood 06-2016
2781 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2782 Haags Toernooi 2016
2783 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2784 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2785 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2786 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2787 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2788 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2789 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2790 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2791 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2792 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2793 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2794 Hana Cup 05-2016
2795 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2796 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2797 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2798 La Carboneria 04-2016
2799 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2800 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2801 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2802 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2803 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2804 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2805 Maidenhead 03-2016
2806 Essen 2016
2807 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2808 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2809 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2810 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2811 Trys karaliai 2016
2812 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2813 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2814 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2815 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2816 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2817 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2818 Jusandan 02-2016
2819 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2820 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2821 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2822 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2823 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2824 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2825 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2826 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2827 London Open 01-2016
2828 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2829 Club tournament 01-2016
2830 Restart of EuroGoTV
2831 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2832 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2833 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2834 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2835 Close to be back online!!
2836 And....will we be back?!!
2837 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2838 Challengers 22-2015
2839 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2840 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2841 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2842 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2843 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2844 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2845 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2846 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2847 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2848 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2849 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2850 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2851 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2852 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2853 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2854 Chinese National Team Championship results
2855 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2856 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2857 Bracknell 21-2015
2858 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2859 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2860 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2861 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2862 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2863 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2864 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2865 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2866 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2867 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2868 Swedish Championships 2015
2869 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2870 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2871 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2872 La Carboneria 20-2015
2873 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2874 XVIII Madrid 2015
2875 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2876 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2877 Chinese National Team Championship
2878 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2879 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2880 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2881 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2882 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2883 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2884 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2885 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2886 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2887 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2888 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2889 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2890 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2891 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2892 GLOBIS Cup and more
2893 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2894 Apeldoorn 2015
2895 Candidates 19-2015
2896 Danish Championship 2015
2897 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2898 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2899 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2900 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2901 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2902 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2903 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2904 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2905 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2906 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2907 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2908 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2909 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2910 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2911 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2912 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2913 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2914 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2915 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2916 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2917 Oslo Open 2015
2918 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2919 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2920 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2921 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2922 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2923 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2924 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2925 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2926 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2927 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2928 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2929 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2930 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2931 Open EPFL 2015
2932 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2933 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2934 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2935 Fredericia Spring 2015
2936 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2937 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2938 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2939 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2940 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2941 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2942 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2943 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2944 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2945 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2946 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2947 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2948 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2949 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2950 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2951 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2952 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2953 Club Tournament 16-2015
2954 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2955 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2956 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2957 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2958 GO Open Plzen 2015
2959 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2960 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2961 Oulun Kevat 2015
2962 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2963 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2964 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2965 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2966 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2967 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2968 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2969 Nordic Championship 2015
2970 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2971 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2972 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2973 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2974 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2975 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2976 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2977 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2978 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2979 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2980 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2981 Go Festival 14-2015
2982 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2983 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2984 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2985 British Open 14-2015
2986 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2987 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2988 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2989 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2990 3la 13-2015
2991 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2992 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2993 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2994 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2995 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2996 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2997 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2998 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2999 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3000 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3001 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3002 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3003 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3004 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3005 Erlangen 2015
3006 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3007 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3008 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3009 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3010 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3011 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3012 Club Tournament 13-2015
3013 GO for Luzern 2015
3014 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3015 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3016 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3017 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3018 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3019 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3020 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3021 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3022 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3023 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3024 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3025 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3026 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3027 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3028 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3029 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3030 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3031 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3032 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3033 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3034 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3035 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3036 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3037 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3038 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3039 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3040 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3041 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3042 Betting on the next move is back!
3043 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3044 La Carboneria 11-2015
3045 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3046 Trigantius 11-2015
3047 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3048 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3049 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3050 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3051 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3052 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3053 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3054 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3055 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3056 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3057 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3058 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3059 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3060 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3061 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3062 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3063 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3064 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3065 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3066 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3067 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3068 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3069 La Carboneria 09-2015
3070 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3071 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3072 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3073 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3074 Kido Cup 09-2015
3075 Club Tournament 09-2015
3076 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3077 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3078 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3079 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3080 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3081 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3082 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3083 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3084 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3085 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3086 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3087 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3088 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3089 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3090 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3091 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3092 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3093 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3094 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3095 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3096 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3097 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3098 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3099 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3100 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3101 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3102 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3103 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3104 Club Tournament 07-2015
3105 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3106 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3107 EGF Academy
3108 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3109 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3110 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3111 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3112 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3113 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3114 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3115 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3116 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3117 NOW LIVE
3118 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3119 Larix-2015
3120 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3121 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3122 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3123 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3124 13th TIS 06-2015
3125 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3126 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3127 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3128 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3129 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3130 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3131 Odense New Year 2015
3132 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3133 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3134 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3135 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3136 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3137 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3138 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3139 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3140 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3141 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3142 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3143 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3144 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3145 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3146 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3147 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3148 Maidenhead 05-2015
3149 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3150 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3151 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3152 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3153 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3154 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3155 New Improved Search Function
3156 Jusandan 2015
3157 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3158 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3159 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3160 Torneo della Befana 2015
3161 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3162 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3163 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3164 2015 Irish championship league
3165 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3166 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3167 Essen 2015
3168 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3169 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3170 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3171 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3172 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3173 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3174 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3175 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3176 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3177 London Open 01-2015
3178 Club tournament 01-2015
3179 2015
3180 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3181 La Carboneria 01-2014
3182 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3183 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3184 New Year tournament 01-2014
3185 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3186 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3187 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3188 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3189 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3190 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3191 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3192 2014 Li Min Cup
3193 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3194 AGOCA League 52-2014
3195 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3196 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3197 La Carboneria 52-2014
3198 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3199 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3200 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3201 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3202 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3203 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3204 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3205 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3206 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3207 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3208 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3209 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3210 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3211 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3212 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3213 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3214 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3215 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3216 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3217 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3218 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3219 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3220 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3221 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3222 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3223 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3224 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3225 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3226 Czech Female Championship 2014
3227 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3228 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3229 Italian Championship 2014
3230 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3231 Paris Meijin A 2014
3232 Paris Meijin B 2014
3233 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3234 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3235 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3236 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3237 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3238 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3239 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3240 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3241 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3242 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3243 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3244 South London: teachers 50-2014
3245 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3246 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3247 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3248 Odense Christmas 2014
3249 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3250 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3251 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3252 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3253 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3254 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3255 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3256 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3257 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3258 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3259 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3260 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3261 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3262 La Carboneria 48-2014
3263 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3264 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3265 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3266 Mangafest 2014
3267 Gothenburg Open 2014
3268 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3269 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3270 Turku Championship 48-2014
3271 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3272 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3273 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3274 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3275 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3276 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3277 Club tournament 47-2014
3278 La Carboneria 47-2014
3279 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3280 Three Peaks 47-2014
3281 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3282 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3283 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3284 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3285 City Championship 47-2014
3286 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3287 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3288 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3289 Salzburg2014
3290 Kauno taure 2014
3291 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3292 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3293 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3294 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3295 Letchworth 46-2014
3296 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3297 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3298 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3299 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3300 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3301 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3302 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3303 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3304 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3305 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3306 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3307 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3308 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3309 Fredericia Open 2014
3310 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3311 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3312 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3313 Wessex 44-2014
3314 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3315 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3316 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3317 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3318 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3319 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3320 Brussels 2014
3321 Oulun Syksy 2014
3322 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3323 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3324 La Carboneria 44-2014
3325 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3326 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3327 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3328 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3329 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3330 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3331 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3332 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3333 Open Porto 2014
3334 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3335 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3336 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3337 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3338 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3339 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3340 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3341 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3342 Tenuki 2014
3343 Slovenian Championship 2014
3344 Club Tournament 42-2014
3345 BGA Title Match 2014
3346 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3347 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3348 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3349 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3350 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3351 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3352 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3353 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3354 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3355 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3356 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3357 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3358 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3359 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3360 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3361 European Student Go Championship 2014
3362 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3363 Helsinki Casual 2014
3364 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3365 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3366 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3367 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3368 Club Tournament 41-2014
3369 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3370 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3371 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3372 Man v Machine
3373 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3374 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3375 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3376 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3377 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3378 Swindon 40-2014
3379 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3380 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3381 Cup of Rivne 2014
3382 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3383 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3384 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3385 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3386 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3387 Zurich Tournament 2014
3388 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3389 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3390 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3391 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3392 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3393 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3394 Shropshire 39-2014
3395 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3396 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3397 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3398 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3399 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3400 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3401 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3402 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3403 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3404 Cornish Open 38-2014
3405 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3406 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3407 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3408 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3409 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3410 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3411 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3412 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3413 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3414 Northern 37-2014
3415 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3416 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3417 City Day 37-2014
3418 Odense Harvest 2014
3419 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3420 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3421 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3422 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3423 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3424 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3425 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3426 International Go Cup 37-2014
3427 Mangalia open 36-2014
3428 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3429 EZERAI 2014
3430 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3431 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3432 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3433 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3434 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3435 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3436 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3437 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3438 Belfast 2014
3439 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3440 MSO Open 35-2014
3441 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3442 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3443 Stockholm Open 2014
3444 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3445 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3446 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3447 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3448 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3449 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3450 Zomergo_2014
3451 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3452 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3453 2014 August Tournament
3454 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3455 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3456 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3457 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3458 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3459 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3460 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3461 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3462 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3463 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3464 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3465 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3466 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3467 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3468 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3469 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3470 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3471 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3472 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3473 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3474 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3475 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3476 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3477 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3478 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3479 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3480 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3481 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3482 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3483 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3484 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3485 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3486 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3487 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3488 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3489 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3490 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3491 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3492 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3493 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3494 Part 2
3495 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3496 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3497 2014 July Tournament
3498 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3499 Croatian open go championship 2014
3500 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3501 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3502 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3503 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3504 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3505 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3506 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3507 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3508 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3509 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3510 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3511 CPT2014Amstelveen
3512 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3513 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3514 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3515 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3516 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3517 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3518 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3519 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3520 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3521 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3522 Czech Championship 27-2014
3523 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3524 IGA Correspondence Championship
3525 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3526 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3527 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3528 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3529 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3530 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3531 Club Tournament 26-2014
3532 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3533 Welsh Open 26-2014
3534 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3535 EWGC 2014
3536 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3537 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3538 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3539 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3540 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3541 Vienna 2014
3542 Durham 25-2014
3543 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3544 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3545 Iron Man 2014
3546 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3547 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3548 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3549 Club Tournament 24-2014
3550 Open Lisboa 2014
3551 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3552 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3553 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3554 Kidocup 2014-Main
3555 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3556 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3557 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3558 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3559 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3560 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3561 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3562 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3563 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3564 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3565 Swedish Championship 2014
3566 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3567 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3568 Club Tournament 23-2014
3569 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3570 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3571 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3572 Victory Cup 23-2014
3573 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3574 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3575 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3576 Scottish Open 22-2014
3577 Challengers 22-2014
3578 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3579 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3580 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3581 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3582 Apeldoorn 2014
3583 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3584 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3585 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3586 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3587 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3588 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3589 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3590 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3591 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3592 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3593 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3594 La Carboneria 21-2014
3595 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3596 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3597 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3598 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3599 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3600 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3601 Freiburg 2014
3602 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3603 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3604 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3605 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3606 Open IGC 2014
3607 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3608 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3609 Danish Championship 2014
3610 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3611 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3612 XVII Madrid 2014
3613 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3614 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3615 Bracknell 20-2014
3616 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3617 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3618 Oslo Open 2014
3619 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3620 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3621 La Carboneria 19-2014
3622 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3623 Candidates 19-2014
3624 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3625 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3626 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3627 Go for Luzern 2014
3628 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3629 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3630 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3631 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3632 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3633 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3634 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3635 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3636 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3637 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3638 Club Tournament 18-2014
3639 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3640 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3641 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3642 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3643 Martinicup 17-2014
3644 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3645 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3646 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3647 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3648 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3649 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3650 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3651 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3652 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3653 Nordic Championship 2014
3654 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3655 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3656 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3657 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3658 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3659 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3660 Tournaments coming up
3661 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3662 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3663 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3664 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3665 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3666 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3667 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3668 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3669 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3670 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3671 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3672 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3673 Tula Cup 15-2014
3674 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3675 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3676 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3677 Antwerpen 2014
3678 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3679 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3680 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3681 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3682 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3683 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3684 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3685 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3686 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3687 La Carboneria 15-2014
3688 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3689 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3690 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3691 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3692 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3693 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3694 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3695 Birmingham 14-2014
3696 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3697 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3698 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3699 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3700 La Carboneria 13-2014
3701 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3702 Kani6 2014
3703 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3704 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3705 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3706 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3707 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3708 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3709 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3710 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3711 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3712 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3713 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3714 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3715 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3716 Skye 12-2014
3717 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3718 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3719 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3720 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3721 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3722 Vasteras Open 2014
3723 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3724 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3725 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3726 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3727 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3728 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3729 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3730 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3731 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3732 Trigantius 11-2014
3733 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3734 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3735 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3736 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3737 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3738 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3739 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3740 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3741 Go Festival 10-2014
3742 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3743 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3744 British Open 10-2014
3745 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3746 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3747 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3748 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3749 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3750 La Carboneria 09-2014
3751 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3752 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3753 Kido Cup 09-2014
3754 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3755 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3756 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3757 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3758 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3759 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3760 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3761 La Carboneria 08-2014
3762 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3763 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3764 2014 Confucius Cup
3765 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3766 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3767 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3768 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3769 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3770 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3771 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3772 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3773 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3774 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3775 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3776 Haags Toernooi 2014
3777 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3778 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3779 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3780 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3781 12th TIS 07-2014
3782 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3783 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3784 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3785 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3786 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3787 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3788 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3789 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3790 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3791 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3792 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3793 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3794 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3795 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3796 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3797 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3798 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3799 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3800 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3801 Odense Winter 05-2014
3802 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3803 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3804 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3805 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3806 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3807 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3808 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3809 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3810 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3811 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3812 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3813 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3814 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3815 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3816 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3817 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3818 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3819 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3820 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3821 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3822 La Carboneria 04-2014
3823 Trys Karaliai 2014
3824 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3825 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3826 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3827 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3828 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3829 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3830 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3831 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3832 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3833 Maidenhead 04-2014
3834 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3835 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3836 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3837 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3838 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3839 Torneo Befana 2014
3840 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3841 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3842 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3843 British Open Now Open to All
3844 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3845 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3846 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3847 London Open 01-2014
3848 Takapotku Open 2014
3849 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3850 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3851 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3852 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3853 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3854 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3855 Club tournament 01-2014
3856 British Open Not So Open
3857 Udine2013
3858 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3859 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3860 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3861 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3862 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3863 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3864 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3865 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3866 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3867 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3868 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3869 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3870 La Carboneria 52-2013
3871 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3872 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3873 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3874 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3875 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3876 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3877 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3878 Odense Christmas 2013
3879 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3880 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3881 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3882 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3883 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3884 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3885 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3886 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3887 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3888 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3889 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3890 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3891 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3892 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3893 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3894 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3895 2013 South London double kyu
3896 2013 South London mid kyu
3897 2013 South London top kyu
3898 2013 South London teachers tournament
3899 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3900 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3901 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3902 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3903 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3904 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3905 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3906 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3907 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3908 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3909
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3910 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3911 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3912 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3913 Coventry 49-2013
3914 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3915 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3916 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3917 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3918 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3919 BGA Title Match 2013
3920 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3921 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3922 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3923 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3924 week 48 live TV events
3925 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3926 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3927 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3928 La Carboneria 48-2013
3929 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3930 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3931 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3932 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3933 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3934 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3935 week 47 2013 live TV events
3936 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3937 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3938 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3939 City Championship 47-2013
3940 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3941 Three Peaks 47-2013
3942 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3943 Gladiatore 2013
3944 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3945 League of Legends
3946 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3947 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3948 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3949 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3950 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3951 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3952 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3953 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3954 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3955 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3956 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3957 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3958 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3959 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3960 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3961 Study Tournament 46-2013
3962 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3963 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3964 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3965 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3966 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3967 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3968 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3969 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3970 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3971 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3972 European Go Student Championship 2013
3973 Gothenburg Open 2013
3974 Helsinki Casual 2013
3975 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3976 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3977 Open Porto 2013
3978 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3979 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3980 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3981 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3982 La Carboneria 44-2013
3983 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3984 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3985 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3986 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3987 Wessex 44-2013
3988 Belfast Open 2013
3989 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3990 Austrian Open 2013
3991 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3992 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3993 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3994 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3995 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3996 Tenuki 2013
3997 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3998 Slovenian Championship 2013
3999 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4000 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4001 Norwegian Championship 2013
4002 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4003 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4004 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4005 Mikulov Open 2013
4006 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4007 Indis 2013
4008 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4009 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4010 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4011 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4012 East Midlands 2013
4013 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4014 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4015 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4016 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4017 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4018 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4019 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4020 Czech Championship 2013
4021 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4022 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4023 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4024 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4025 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4026 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4027 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4028 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4029 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4030 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4031 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4032 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4033 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4034 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4035 Oulun Syksy 2013
4036 Board Games Festival 2013
4037 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4038 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4039 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4040 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4041 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4042 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4043 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4044 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4045 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4046 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4047 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4048 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4049 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4050 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4051 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4052 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4053 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4054 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4055 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4056 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4057 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4058 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4059 Cup of Perm 2013
4060 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4061 Shropshire 2013
4062 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4063 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4064 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4065 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4066 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4067 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4068 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4069 SM1-karsinta 2013
4070 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4071 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4072 Nuorten SM 2013
4073 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4074 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4075 City Day Tornament 2013
4076 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4077 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4078 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4079 Cornish Open 2013
4080 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4081 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4082 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4083 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4084 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4085 Russian Female Championship 2013
4086 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4087 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4088 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4089 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4090 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4091 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4092 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4093 Brno Tournament 2013
4094 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4095 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4096 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4097 Northern 2013
4098 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4099 Summer Tournament 2013
4100 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4101 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4102 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4103 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4104 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4105 MSO Open 2013
4106 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4107 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4108 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4109 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4110 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4111 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4112 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4113 Odense August 2013
4114 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4115 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4116 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4117 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4118 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4119 Pogo Open 2013
4120 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4121 World Youth Championship 2013
4122 Vladimir Open 2013
4123 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4124 Stockholm Open 2013
4125 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4126 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4127 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4128 Odesa Golden 2013
4129 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4130 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4131 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4132 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4133 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4134 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4135 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4136 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4137 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4138 Leksand Open 2013
4139 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4140 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4141 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4142 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4143 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4144 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4145 Samsung Cup 2013
4146 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4147 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4148 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4149 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4150 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4151 District Groningen 2013
4152 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4153 Moyo Open 2013
4154 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4155 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4156 Russian Team Championship 2013
4157 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4158 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4159 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4160 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4161 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4162 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4163 Summer Go Camp 2013
4164 Milton Keynes 2013
4165 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4166 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4167 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4168 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4169 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4170 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4171 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4172 Kieler Turnier 2013
4173 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4174 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4175 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4176 Charlie Marlow 2013
4177 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4178 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4179 Romanian National Championship 2013
4180 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4181 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4182 Mangalia Open 2013
4183 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4184 Welsh Open 2013
4185 8th Marathon 2013
4186 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4187 Durham 2013
4188 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4189 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4190 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4191 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4192 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4193 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4194 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4195 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4196 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4197 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4198 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4199 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4200 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4201 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4202 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4203 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4204 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4205 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4206 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4207 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4208 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4209 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4210 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4211 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4212 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4213 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4214 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4215 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4216 Arundel 2013
4217 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4218 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4219 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4220 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4221 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4222 Cup of Rivne 2013
4223 Fredericia Open 2013
4224 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4225 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4226 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4227 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4228 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4229 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4230 Scottish Open 2013
4231 Challengers 2013
4232 Apeldoorn 2013
4233 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4234 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4235 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4236 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4237 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4238 Championship of Perm 2013
4239 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4240 Kido Cup 2013
4241 Go in Duketown 2013
4242 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4243 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4244 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4245 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4246 Open Lisboa 2013
4247 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4248 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4249 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4250 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4251 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4252 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4253 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4254 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4255 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4256 Swedish Championship 2013
4257 Teden Mladih 2013
4258 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4259 Bracknell 2013
4260 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4261 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4262 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4263 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4264 Amsterdam International 2013
4265 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4266 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4267 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4268 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4269 Young Masters League 2013
4270 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4271 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4272 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4273 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4274 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4275 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4276 Go for Luzern 2013
4277 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4278 Riga Open Go 2013
4279 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4280 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4281 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4282 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4283 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4284 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4285 Martinicup 2013
4286 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4287 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4288 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4289 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4290 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4291 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4292 Danish Championship 2013
4293 Spring tournament 2013
4294 MSU Go Championship-2013
4295 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4296 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4297 Birmingham 2013
4298 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4299 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4300 Oslo Open 2013
4301 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4302 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4303 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4304 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4305 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4306 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4307 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4308 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4309 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4310 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4311 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4312 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4313 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4314 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4315 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4316 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4317 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4318 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4319 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4321 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4322 Go Open Plzen 2013
4323 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4324 British Open 2013
4325 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4326 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4327 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4328 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4329 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4330 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4331 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4332 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4333 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4334 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4335 Avignon Tournament 2013
4336 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4337 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4338 Go Festival 2013
4339 Passover Tournament 2013
4340 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4341 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4342 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4343 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4344 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4345 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4346 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4347 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4348 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4349 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4350 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4351 Handicap Tournament 2013
4352 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4353 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4354 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4355 Oulun Kevat 2013
4356 rovnodennost 2013
4357 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4358 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4359 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4360 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4361 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4362 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4363 go7ix 2013
4364 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4365 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4366 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4367 British Youth Championship 2013
4368 Paris tournament 2013
4369 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4370 Cup of Tula 2013
4371 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4372 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4373 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4374 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4375 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4376 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4377 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4378 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4379 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4380 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4381 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4382 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4383 Trigantius 2013
4384 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4385 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4386 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4387 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4388 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4389 Fredericia Spring 2013
4390 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4391 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4392 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4393 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4394 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4395 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4396 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4397 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4398 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4399 2013 Confucius Cup
4400 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4401 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4402 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4403 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4404 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4405 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4406 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4407 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4408 Oxford Ladder 2013
4409 Blansko Tournament 2013
4410 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4411 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4412 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4413 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4414 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4415 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4416 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4417 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4418 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4419 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4420 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4421 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4422 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4423 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4424 Vasteras Open 2013
4425 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4426 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4427 Cassovia Cup 2013
4428 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4429 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4430 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4431 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4432 FORAS 2013
4433 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4434 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4435 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4436 Tiger beats Miffy
4437 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4438 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4439 Cheshire Open 2013
4440 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4441 Winner`s sonata 2013
4442 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4443 Haags Toernooi 2013
4444 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4445 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4446 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4447 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4448 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4449 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4450 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4451 Festival Lariks 2013
4452 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4453 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4454 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4455 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4456 Odense Winter 2013
4457 Antony Tournament 2013
4458 Orsay Tournament 2013
4459 National Veteran Championship 2013
4460 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4461 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4462 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4463 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4464 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4465 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4466 Dutch Championship 2013
4467 Maidenhead 2013
4468 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4469 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4470 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4471 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4472 Winter Tournament 2013
4473 Jusandan 2013
4474 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4475 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4476 Wintergo 2012 2013
4477 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4478 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4479 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4480 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4481 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4482 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4483 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4484 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4485 Trys Karaliai 2013
4486 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4487 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4488 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4489 Essen 2013
4490 Decin Tournament 2013
4491 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4492 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4493 Torneo della Befana 2013
4494 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4495 La Carboneria 2013
4496 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4497 London Open 2013
4498 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4499 2013
4500 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4501 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4502 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4503 SM-finaali 2012
4504 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4505 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4506 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4507 GO7 Rapid 2012
4508 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4509 .Three dragons. 2012
4510 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4511 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4512 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4513 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4514 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4515 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4516 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4517 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4518 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4519 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4520 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4521 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4522 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4523 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4524 Championship of Karelia 2012
4525 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4526 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4527 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4528 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4529 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4530 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4531 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4532 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4533 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4534 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4535 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4536 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4537 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4538 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4539 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4540 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4541 David 2012
4542 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4543 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4544 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4545 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4546 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4547 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4548 Go Baron Finals Match
4549 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4550 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4551 38th Serbian championship 2012
4552 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4553 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4554 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4555 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4556 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4557 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4558 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4559 Polish Championship League 2012
4560 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4561 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4562 Coventry 2012
4563 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4564 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4565 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4566 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4567 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4568 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4569 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4570 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4571 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4572 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4573 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4574 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4575 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4576 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4577 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4578 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4579 UCC Open 2012
4580 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4581 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4582 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4583 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4584 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4585 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4586 Three Peaks 2012
4587 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4588 17th November Tournament 2012
4589 Il Gladiatore 2012
4590 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4591 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4592 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4593 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4594 On cherche un traducteur.
4595 Autumn Tournament 2012
4596 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4597 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4598 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4599 Austrian Open 2012
4600 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4601 Odense November 2012
4602 Berlin Go Week 2012
4603 Goeteborg Open 2012
4604 Oulun Syksy 2012
4605 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4606 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4607 Wessex 2012
4608 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4609 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4610 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4611 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4612 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4613 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4614 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4615 Salzburg 2012
4616 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4617 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4618 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4619 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4620 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4621 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4622 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4623 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4624 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4625 Palava Tournament 2012
4626 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4627 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4628 East Midlands 2012
4629 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4630 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4631 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4632 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4633 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4634 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4635 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4636 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4637 Norwegian Championship 2012
4638 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4639 Czech Female Championship 2012
4640 Czech Go Championship 2012
4641 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4642 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4643 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4644 Shodan Trophy 2012
4645 "Crow in a starry sky"
4646 Open Porto 2012
4647 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4648 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4649 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4650 Slovenian Championship 2012
4651 Board Games Festival 2012
4652 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4653 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4654 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4655 ProGO match- sept 2012
4656 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4657 Israeli Championship 2012
4658 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4659 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4660 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4661 Shropshire 2012
4662 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4663 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4664 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4665 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4666 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4667 Swindon 2012
4668 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4669 BGA Title Match 2012
4670 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4671 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4672 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4673 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4674 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4675 Cornish Open 2012
4676 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4677 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4678 Visegrad tour 2012
4679 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4680 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4681 Helsinki Casual 2012
4682 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4683 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4684 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4685 Northern 2012
4686 Campionato italiano 2012
4687 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4688 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4689 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4690 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4691 SM1-karsinta 2012
4692 European Female Championship 2012
4693 European Cup 2012
4694 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4695 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4696 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4697 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4698 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4699 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4700 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4701 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4702 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4703 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4704 Summer Tournament 2012
4705 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4706 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4707 Zurich 2012
4708 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4709 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4710 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4711 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4712 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4713 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4714 Russian Female Championship 2012
4715 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4716 MSO Open 2012
4717 Russian Women Championship
4718 Interview with Andrew Kay
4719 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4720 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4721 French Open Championship 2012
4722 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4723 Taiwanese Go stars
4724 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4725 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4726 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4727 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4728 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4729 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4730 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4731 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4732 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4733 Trickmove of the year!
4734 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4735 Lai Yu-Cheng
4736 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4737 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4738 WMSG 2012 day 3
4739 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4740 WMSG 2012 day 2
4741 WMSG 2012 day 1
4742 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4743 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4744 Interview with Jan Simara
4745 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4746 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4747 Altay Cup 2012
4748 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4749 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4750 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4751 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4752 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4753 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4754 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4755 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4756 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4757 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4758 TurkuGP 2012
4759 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4760 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4761 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4762 Moyo Open 2012
4763 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4764 Oulun Kesa 2012
4765 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4766 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4767 Bergen Open 2012
4768 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4769 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4770 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4771 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4772 Youth Go Camp 2012
4773 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4774 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4775 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4776 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4777 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4778 Russian Team Championship 2012
4779 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4780 Romanian Summer camp
4781 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4782 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4783 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4784 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4785 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4786 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4787 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4788 Freiburg 2012
4789 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4790 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4791 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4792 Milton Keynes 2012
4793 Leksand Open 2012
4794 Welsh Open 2012
4795 Graz 2012
4796 Durham 2012
4797 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4798 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4799 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4800 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4801 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4802 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4803 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4804 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4805 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4806 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4807 Takapotku Open 2012
4808 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4809 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4810 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4811 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4812 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4813 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4814 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4815 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4816 Cup of Rivne 2012
4817 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4818 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4819 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4820 Open Lx 2012
4821 Hungarian GP 2012
4822 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4823 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4824 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4825 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4826 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4827 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4828 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4829 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4830 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4831 Challengers 2012
4832 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4833 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4834 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4835 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4836 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4837 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4838 European Pair Go Championship
4839 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4840 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4841 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4842 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4843 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4844 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4845 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4846 Galway Tournament 2012
4847 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4848 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4849 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4850 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4851 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4852 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4853 Kidocup 2012
4854 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4855 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4856 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4857 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4858 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4859 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4860 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4861 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4862 Swedish Championship 2012
4863 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4864 Turniej Majowy 2012
4865 Scottish Open 2012
4866 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4867 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4868 Bracknell 2012
4869 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4870 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4871 Vetruse Cup 2012
4872 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4873 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4874 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4875 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4876 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4877 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4878 San Marino CON 2012
4879 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4880 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4881 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4882 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4883 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4884 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4885 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4886 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4887 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4888 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4889 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4890 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4891 Tartu Spring 2012
4892 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4893 Candidates 2012
4894 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4895 Britain seeks new leader
4896 Apeldoorn 2012
4897 Danish Championship 2012
4898 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4899 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4900 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4901 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4902 3. Giessener T19 2012
4903 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4904 Young Masters League 2012
4905 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4906 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4907 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4908 Oslo Open 2012
4909 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4910 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4911 Porfirion Cup 2012
4912 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4913 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4914 V.Valek memorial 2012
4915 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4916 British Open 2012
4917 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4918 Martinicup 2012
4919 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4920 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4921 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4922 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4923 Spring Tournament 2012
4924 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4925 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4926 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4927 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4928 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4929 Side Tournament 2012
4930 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4931 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4932 Slovenian open 2012
4933 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4934 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4935 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4936 Passover Tournament 2012
4937 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4938 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4939 2012 Canadian Open
4940 Nordic Championship 2012
4941 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4942 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4943 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4944 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4945 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4946 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4947 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4948 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4949 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4950 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4951 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4952 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4953 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4954 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4955 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4956 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4957 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4958 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4959 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4960 Go Open Plzen 2012
4961 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4962 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4963 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4964 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4965 Arundel 2012
4966 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4967 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4968 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4969 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4970 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4971 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4972 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4973 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4974 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4975 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4976 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4977 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4978 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4979 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4980 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4981 Next tournaments in France
4982 British Youth Championship 2012
4983 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4984 Skye 2012
4985 Ishi Open 2012
4986 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4987 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4988 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4989 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4990 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4991 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4992 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4993 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4994 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4995 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4996 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4997 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4998 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4999 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5000 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5001 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5002 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5003 Trigantius 2012
5004 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5005 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5006 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5007 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5008 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5009 Black Stone 2012
5010 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5011 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5012 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5013 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5014 2012 Confucius Cup
5015 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5016 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5017 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5018 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5019 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5020 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5021 Kido Cup 2012
5022 Poznan Casual 2012
5023 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5024 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5025 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5026 Oxford Ladder 2012
5027 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5028 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5029 World Student Championship 2012
5030 Blansko Tournament 2012
5031 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5032 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5033 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5034 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5035 Nottingham 2012
5036 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5037 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5038 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5039 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5040 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5041 zjAva 2012
5042 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5043 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5044 Oxford 2012
5045 FORAS 2012
5046 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5047 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5048 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5049 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5050 Cheshire Open 2012
5051 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5052 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5053 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5054 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5055 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5056 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5057 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5058 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5059 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5060 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5061 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5062 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5063 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5064 EYGC 2012
5065 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5066 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5067 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5068 Winter`s sonata 2012
5069 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5070 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5071 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5072 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5073 Bydgoszcz 2012
5074 Dutch Championship 2012
5075 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5076 Some news from France
5077 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5078 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5079 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5080 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5081 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5082 Warszawa 2012
5083 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5084 2011 British Small Board Championship
5085 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5086 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5087 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5088 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5089 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5090 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5091 National Veteran Championship 2012
5092 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5093 Essen 2012
5094 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5095 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5096 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5097 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5098 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5099 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5100 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5101 Club Tournament 2012
5102 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5103 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5104 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5105 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5106 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5107 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5108 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5109 Black Stone 1-2012
5110 Trys Karaliai 2012
5111 La Carboneria 2012
5112 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5113 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5114 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5115 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5116 London Open 2011
5117 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5118 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5119 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5120 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5121 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5122 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5123 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5124 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5125 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5126 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5127 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5128 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5129 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5130 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5131 Legends Cadiz 2011
5132 The 2011 Oporto Open
5133 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5134 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5135 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5136 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5137 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5138 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5139 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5140 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5141 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5142 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5143 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5144 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5145 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5146 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5147 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5148 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5149 Arnhem 2011
5150 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5151 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5152 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5153 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5154 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5155 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5156 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5157 17th November Tournament 2011
5158 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5159 Antony Club 2011
5160 Berliner Kranich 2011
5161 German Go Championship 2011
5162 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5163 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5164 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5165 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5166 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5167 Denkstation 2011
5168 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5169 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5170 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5171 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5172 La Carboneria 2011
5173 Coventry 2011
5174 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5175 Go to Innovation 2011
5176 Three Peaks 2011
5177 .Three dragons. 2011
5178 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5179 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5180 Black Stone 11-2011
5181 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5182 Hungarian Open 2011
5183 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5184 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5185 Team championships round 3
5186 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5187 Club Tournament 2011
5188 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5189 Goteborg Open 2011
5190 Styrian Masters 2011
5191 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5192 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5193 Finnish Championship League 2011
5194 Berlin Go-week 2011
5195 East Midlands 2011
5196 Bydgoszcz 2011
5197 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5198 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5199 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5200 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5201 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5202 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5203 Brussels tournament 2011
5204 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5205 Wessex 2011
5206 Championship of Karelia 2011
5207 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5208 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5209 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5210 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5211 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5212 Black Stone 2011
5213 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5214 Balma Tournament 2011
5215 Oulun Syksy 2011
5216 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5217 Norwegian Championship 2011
5218 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5219 Palava Tournament 2011
5220 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5221 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5222 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5223 Copenhagen Open 2011
5224 European Students Championship 2011
5225 Salzburg 2011
5226 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5227 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5228 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5229 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5230 High Noon 2011
5231 Shodan Tournament 2011
5232 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5233 Israeli Championship 2011
5234 clubs under attack
5235 Board games festival 2011
5236 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5237 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5238 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5239 Go commercial
5240 Slovenian Championship 2011
5241 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5242 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5243 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5244 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5245 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5246 Poznan Casual 2011
5247 Shrewsbury 2011
5248 Insei League results: September, 2011
5249 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5250 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5251 EWGC Side Open 2011
5252 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5253 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5254 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5255 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5256 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5257 Autumn Tournament 2011
5258 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5259 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5260 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5261 Linkoeping Open 2011
5262 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5263 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5264 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5265 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5266 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5267 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5268 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5269 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5270 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5271 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5272 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5273 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5274 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5275 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5276 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5277 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5278 Swindon 2011
5279 Helsinki Casual 2011
5280 Pause
5281 2011 British Go Championship
5282 Cornish Open 2011
5283 Northern 2011
5284 XI Torneo di Pisa
5285 Delfts toernooi 2011
5286 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5287 7. WIGO-Turnier
5288 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5289 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5290 French Open Championship 2011
5291 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5292 Brno 2011
5293 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5294 SportAccord European Preliminary
5295 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5296 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5297 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5298 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5299 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5300 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5301 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5302 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5303 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5304 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5305 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5306 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5307 Single, hot and ........
5308 Best Go-video ever
5309 The power of a 9p
5310 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5311 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5312 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5313 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5314 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5315 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5316 EGC and WYGC 2011
5317 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5318 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5319 several recent results 5-2011
5320 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5321 Vetruse Cup 2011
5322 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5323 Galway Open 2011
5324 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5325 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5326 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5327 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5328 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5329 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5330 Danish Championship 2011
5331 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5332 German Championship 2011 qualification
5333 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5334 Go for Luzern 2011
5335 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5336 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5337 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5338 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5339 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5340 Murugandi reviews
5341 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5342 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5343 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5344 Shusaku Cup 2011
5345 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5346 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5347 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5348 March Tournaments
5349 Nottingham 2011
5350 Bonn 2011
5351 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5352 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5353 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5354 several recent results
5355 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5356 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5357 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5358 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5359 Oxford 2011
5360 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5361 Takapotku Open 2011
5362 Weekend Jan 22-23
5363 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5364 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5365 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5366 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5367 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5368 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5369 Wanted: editors and journalists
5370 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5371 Berlin Go-week 2010
5372 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5373 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5374 Championship Weekend
5375 Shrewsbury
5376 September tournaments - A class
5377 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5378 Linkoeping Open 2010
5379 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5380 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5381 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5382 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5383 Helsinki Casual 2010
5384 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5385 Antwerp 2010
5386 Kido Cup 2010
5387 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5388 British Championship Game 1
5389 10th Pisa Tournament
5390 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5391 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5392 Frioul 2010
5393 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5394 French open championship
5395 Iasi Cup 2010
5396 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5397 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5398 Japanese rules...?
5399 The dangers of gambling
5400 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5401 Tesuji of the week
5402 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5403 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5404 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5405 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5406 Big Nick
5407 bad moves
5408 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5409 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5410 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5411 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5412 Funniest remark on KGS today
5413 The Finnish system
5414 did you know...?
5415 after round 3
5416 The Monkey Jump
5417 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5418 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5419 New faces top Pardubice Open
5420 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5421 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5422 Results 18-20 June 2010
5423 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5424 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5425 Some other results from last weekend
5426 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5427 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5428 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5429 Electronic Archive
5430 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5431 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5432 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5433 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5434 Romanian Cup 2010
5435 2010 British Championship
5436 Strasbourg tournament
5437 Swiss Championship 2010
5438 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5439 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5440 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5441 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5442 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5443 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5444 Why Go
5445 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5446 French Youth Championships 2010
5447 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5448 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5449 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5450 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5451 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5452 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5453 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5454 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5455 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5456 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5457 News from Milan, Italy
5458 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5459 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5460 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5461 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5462 Artem strongest student
5463 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5464 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5465 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5466 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5467 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5468 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5469 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5470 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5471 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5472 Novosibirsk Championship
5473 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5474 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5475 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5476 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5477 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5478 Facebook: friends from France first
5479 Some Saturday results
5480 Scottish Championship News
5481 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5482 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5483 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5484 Tampere: many already registred
5485 EGD broke new record
5486 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5487 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5488 Reports from Russia
5489 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5490 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5491 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5492 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5493 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5494 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5495 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5496 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5497 Ali leads KILL-A
5498 Ankara again
5499 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5500 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5501 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5502 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5503 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5504 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5505 Kay wins British Open
5506 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5507 Let my people go
5508 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5509 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5510 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5511 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5512 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5513 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5514 Facebook for feedback
5515 KGS trials new Graphics
5516 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5517 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5518 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5519 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5520 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5521 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5522 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5523 World Pair-go Championship
5524 Fred filmed WMSG
5525 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5526 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5527 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5528 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5529 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5530 Weekend results from all over Europe
5531 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5532 11th Go to Innovation
5533 Many messages on Facebook
5534 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5535 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5536 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5537 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5538 Facebook chasebook
5539 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5540 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5541 Macfadyen Skye High
5542 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5543 Clash in C class
5544 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5545 Terwey tops Castrop
5546 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5547 Bucuresti 179 school
5548 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5549 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5550 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5551 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5552 Bundesliga back to normal
5553 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5554 Belgian Championship, part 1
5555 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5556 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5557 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5558 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5559 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5560 Vit views of vital points
5561 Red roses for favourite friend
5562 Flowers for ladies today
5563 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5564 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5565 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5566 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5567 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5568 Fredda first in KILL-A
5569 Future Champs of Hungary
5570 Chen chopped Dresden
5571 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5572 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5573 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5574 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5575 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5576 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5577 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5578 Berlin is one of several new awards
5579 Three won three in Nottingham
5580 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5581 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5582 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5583 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5584 Record audience expected at KGS
5585 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5586 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5587 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5588 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5589 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5590 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5591 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5592 Cambridge wins British League
5593 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5594 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5595 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5596 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5597 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5598 Quarter of a century at Antony
5599 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5600 Youngest pro ever is female
5601 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5602 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5603 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5604 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5605 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5606 Metta takes Tortellino
5607 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5608 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5609 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5610 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5611 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5612 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5613 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5614 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5615 Go behind bars
5616 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5617 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5618 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5619 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5620 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5621 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5622 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5623 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5624 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5625 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5626 Pal Pandanet Prime
5627 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5628 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5629 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5630 Rengo Song Contest
5631 European Go Congress in Tampere
5632 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5633 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5634 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5635 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5636 Growth of Wintergo
5637 Chinese took over London
5638 Short Summary of Last Week
5639 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5640 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5641 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5642 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5643 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5644 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5645 Book review 3-4: same structure
5646 Book review 3: Kamakura
5647 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5648 X-mas number puzzle
5649 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5650 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5651 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5652 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5653 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5654 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5655 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5656 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5657 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5658 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5659 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5660 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5661 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5662 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5663 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5664 test
5665 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5666 Hungarian League
5667 Sunday December 13 - local results
5668 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5669 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5670 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5671 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5672 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5673 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5674 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5675 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5676 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5677 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5678 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5679 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5680 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5681 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5682 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5683 Secret of our style
5684 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5685 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5686 Oliver Wolf
5687 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5688 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5689 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5690 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5691 Pop Panda of Milano
5692 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5693 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5694 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5695 Mistrz Polski
5696 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5697 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5698 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5699 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5700 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5701 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5702 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5703 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5704 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5705 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5706 New: Life and Death channel
5707 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5708 Need for more reporters
5709 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5710 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5711 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5712 Wintergo will grow
5713 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5714 French Youth Congress
5715 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5716 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5717 Toulouse trashes to title
5718 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5719 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5720 Kido Cup
5721 Kölner Go-Turnier
5722 French GO Open Championship
5723 4 tournaments broadcasted
5724 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5725 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5726 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5727 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5728 FJ strikes again!
5729 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5730 Brabant 2008
5731 Joseki lessons part 2
5732 watch on fullscreen
5733 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5734 VIP-membership auto login
5735 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5736 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5737 Congress Champions 2008
5738 Naruto Reborn
5739 congress news 2008
5740 Naruto at the congress 2008
5741 Monkeys on a rock
5742 European Masters 2008
5743 Start European Go Congress 2008
5744 1000 members
5745 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5746 Tale about cats
5747 The European Masters 2007
5748 Vilach 2007
5749 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg