Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014

Russia The Novosibirsk Championship, a class B tournament, played from 06-12-2014 to 07-12-2014 in Novosibirsk, Russia, was won by Vitalij Radnaev 2d, second came Andrej Pomeranskij 3d and third was Anna Krushinskaja 2d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sat 13 December 2014




1 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
2 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
3 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
4 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
5 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
6 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
7 Open EPFL 16-2019
8 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
9 Spis tournament 16-2019
10 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
11 Baltik Cup 16-2019
12 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
13 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
14 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
15 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
16 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
17 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
18 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
19 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
20 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
21 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
22 Torneo Pisa 2019
23 Leader Go 16-2019
24 Plzen 2019
25 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
26 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
27 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
28 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
29 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
30 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
31 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
32 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
33 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
34 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
35 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
36 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
37 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
38 Linz_2019
39 British Open 15-2019
40 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
41 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
42 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
43 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
44 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
45 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
46 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
47 Leader Go 15-2019
48 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
49 Izmir City Tournament 201903
50 Spring Go Tournament 2019
51 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
52 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
53 Team School Tournament 14-2019
54 Championship of Perm 14-2019
55 Go Festival 14-2019
56 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
57 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
58 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
59 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
60 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
61 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
62 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
63 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
64 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
65 Training Match 14-2019
66 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
67 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
68 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
69 Championship of CFD 14-2019
70 Leader Go 14-2019
71 NIS OPEN 2019
72 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
73 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
74 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
75 Minsk Championship 2019
76 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
77 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
78 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
79 Harpenden 13-2019
80 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
81 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
82 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
83 Ankara City Tournament 201902
84 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
85 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
86 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
87 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
88 Irish Open 2019
89 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
90 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
91 Izmir City Tournament 201902
92 Stanislas Go 13-2019
93 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
94 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
95 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
96 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
97 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
98 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
99 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
100 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
101 Leader Go 12-2019
102 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
103 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
104 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
105 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
106 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
107 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
108 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
109 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
110 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
111 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
112 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
113 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
114 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
115 Leader Go 11-2019
116 Izmir City Tournament 201901
117 Torneo Pescara 2019
118 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
119 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
120 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
121 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
122 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
123 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
124 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
125 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
126 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
127 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
128 Poznan Casual 11-2019
129 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
130 Trigantius 11-2019
131 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
132 10-2019
133 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
134 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
135 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
136 Lille club championship 10-2019
137 West Paris championship 10-2019
138 Metz club championship 10-2019
139 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
140 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
141 Trondheim Open 2019
142 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
143 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
144 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
145 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
146 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
147 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
148 Leader Go 09-2019
149 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
150 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
151 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
152 Rating Tournament 09-2019
153 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
154 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
155 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
156 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
157 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
158 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
159 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
160 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
161 Rapid 41 09-2019
162 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
163 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
164 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
165 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
166 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
167 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
168 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
169 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
170 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
171 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
172 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
173 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
174 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
175 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
176 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
177 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
178 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
179 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
180 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
181 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
182 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
183 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
184 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
185 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
186 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
187 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
188 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
189 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
190 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
191 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
192 FORAS 2019
193 Sretenjski turnir 2019
194 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
195 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
196 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
197 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
198 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
199 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
200 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
201 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
202 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
203 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
204 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
205 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
206 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
207 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
208 Graug club championship 06-2019
209 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
210 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
211 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
212 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
213 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
214 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
215 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
216 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
217 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
218 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
219 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
220 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
221 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
222 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
223 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
224 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
225 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
226 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
227 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
228 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
229 Leuven 2019
230 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
231 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
232 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
233 new title
234 fwsvgaefs
235 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
236 Kani62019
237 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
238 Winter Tournament 05-2019
239 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
240 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
241 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
242 Dutch Woman championship 2019
243 Ankara City Tournament 201901
244 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
245 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
246 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
247 DDGT 2019
248 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
249 Torneo di Treviso 2019
250 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
251 Maidenhead 04-2019
252 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
253 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
254 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
255 Heerlen New year 2019
256 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
257 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
258 Essen 2019
259 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
260 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
261 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
262 Jusandan 2019
263 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
264 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
265 02-2019
266 New Year Tournament 02-2019
267 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
268 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
269 London Open 01-2019
270 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
271 wintergo 2018 01-2019
272 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
273 New Year Tournament 01-2019
274 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
275 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
276 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
277 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
278 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
279 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
280 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
281 Nis 01-2018
282 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
283 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
284 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
285 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
286 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
287 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
288 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
289 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
290 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
291 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
292 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
293 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
294 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
295 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
296 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
297 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
298 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
299 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
300 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
301 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
302 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
303 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
304 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
305 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
306 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
307 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
308 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
309 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
310 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
311 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
312 Winter Tournament 50-2018
313 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
314 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
315 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
316 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
317 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
318 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
319 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
320 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
321 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
322 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
323 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
324 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
325 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
326 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
327 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
328 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
329 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
330 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
331 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
332 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
333 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
334 Winter GO Training 50-2018
335 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
336 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
337 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
338 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
339 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
340 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
341 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
342 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
343 Turku Championship 2018 Final
344 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
345 Paris meijin B 50-2018
346 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
347 Youth Ladder 50-2018
348 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
349 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
350 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
351 British Youth Championship 49-2018
352 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
353 Ankara City Tournament 201807
354 Cup of Kyiv 2018
355 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
356 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
357 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
358 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
359 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
360 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
361 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
362 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
363 Belarus Championship 48-2018
364 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
365 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
366 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
367 Northern League 48-2018
368 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
369 Coventry 48-2018
370 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
371 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
372 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
373 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
374 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
375 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
376 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
377 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
378 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
379 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
380 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
381 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
382 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
383 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
384 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
385 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
386 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
387 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
388 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
389 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
390 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
391 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
392 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
393 Gothenburg Open 2018
394 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
395 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
396 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
397 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
398 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
399 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
400 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
401 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
402 Talus go tournament 47-2018
403 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
404 City Championship 47-2018
405 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
406 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
407 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
408 Challengers 47-2018
409 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
410 Steps 46-2018
411 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
412 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
413 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
414 Herkules Cup 46-2018
415 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
416 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
417 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
418 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
419 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
420 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
421 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
422 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
423 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
424 Austrian Open 2018
425 Finnish Championship 2018 League
426 Polish Championship League 46-2018
427 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
428 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
429 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
430 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
431 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
432 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
433 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
434 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
435 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
436 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
437 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
438 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
439 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
440 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
441 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
442 Three Peaks 45-2018
443 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
444 Ankara City Tournament 201806
445 La Carboneria 45-2018
446 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
447 Brussels Tournament 2018
448 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
449 Wessex 44-2018
450 Open do Porto 2018
451 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
452 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
453 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
454 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
455 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
456 Odense October 2018
457 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
458 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
459 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
460 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
461 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
462 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
463 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
464 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
465 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
466 Northern 43-2018
467 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
468 2018 Izmir Championship final
469 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
470 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
471 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
472 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
473 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
474 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
475 43-2018
476 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
477 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
478 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
479 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
480 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
481 Kauno GO taure 2018
482 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
483 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
484 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
485 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
486 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
487 Slovenian Championship 2018
488 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
489 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
490 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
491 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
492 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
493 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
494 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
495 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
496 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
497 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
498 Ukrainian Cup 2018
499 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
500 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
501 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
502 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
503 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
504 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
505 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
506 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
507 Campionato Italiano 2018
508 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
509 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
510 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
511 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
512 Oulun Syksy 2018
513 Club Tournament 41-2018
514 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
515 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
516 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
517 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
518 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
519 International Teams 41-2018
520 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
521 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
522 Go Open Mikulov 2018
523 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
524 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
525 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
526 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
527 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
528 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
529 KotiGo 40-2018
530 JapanFest 40-2018
531 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
532 TMH Rapid 40-2018
533 Northern League 40-2018
534 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
535 Bochumer Bambus 2018
536 Westeros Open 40-2018
537 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
538 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
539 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
540 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
541 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
542 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
543 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
544 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
545 Cup of Rivne 2018
546 Copenhagen Open 2018
547 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
548 Swindon 40-2018
549 Belfast Handicap 2018
550 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
551 September Go Tournament 39-2018
552 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
553 Sheffield 39-2018
554 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
555 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
556 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
557 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
558 Rapid 34 39-2018
559 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
560 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
561 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
562 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
563 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
564 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
565 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
566 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
567 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
568 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
569 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
570 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
571 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
572 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
573 Cornish Open 37-2018
574 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
575 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
576 37-2018
577 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
578 Jaakko Munkki 2018
579 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
580 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
581 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
582 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
583 Arundel 36-2018
584 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
585 Brno Go Open 2018
586 Stockholm Open 2018
587 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
588 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
589 SoImba Cup 2018
590 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
591 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
592 Summer Tournament 35-2018
593 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
594 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
595 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
596 Cup of Perm 35-2018
597 Odense Harvest 2018
598 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
599 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
600 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
601 MSO open 34-2018
602 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
603 Zomergo 2018
604 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
605 Nostalgija 2018
606 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
607 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
608 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
609 Go Queen 2018
610 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
611 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
612 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
613 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
614 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
615 Barbacoa 32-2018
616 SommerGoTreffen 2018
617 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
618 Pair Go live
619 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
620 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
621 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
622 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
623 Serbian Cup 2018
624 EGC2018 round 2
625 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
626 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
627 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
628 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
629 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
630 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
631 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
632 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
633 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
634 Kyiv Summer 2018
635 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
636 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
637 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
638 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
639 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
640 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
641 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
642 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
643 Go Camp 2018
644 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
645 Moyo Open 2018
646 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
647 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
648 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
649 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
650 Continuous Go 28-2018
651 Moletu taure 2018
652 Sun Cup 28-2018
653 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
654 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
655 Zaibas 2018
656 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
657 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
658 City Day 27-2018
659 Welsh Open 27-2018
660 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
661 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
662 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
663 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
664 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
665 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
666 Czech Go Championship 2018
667 Rapid 33 27-2018
668 Cup of Russia 27-2018
669 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
670 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
671 2018 Irish championship league
672 Central Go School June 26-2018
673 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
674 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
675 Scottish Open 26-2018
676 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
677 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
678 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
679 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
680 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
681 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
682 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
683 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
684 Hello Summer 25-2018
685 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
686 Durham 25-2018
687 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
688 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
689 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
690 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
691 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
692 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
693 Zelenkovac 2018
694 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
695 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
696 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
697 Torneo Bologna 2018
698 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
699 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
700 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
701 Martinicup 23-2018
702 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
703 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
704 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
705 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
706 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
707 Levels 23-2018
708 Swiss Championship 2018
709 Open Lisboa 2018
710 Summer Go Tournament 2018
711 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
712 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
713 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
714 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
715 Challengers 22-2018
716 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
717 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
718 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
719 NTLO 22-2018
720 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
721 Manchester Summer 22-2018
722 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
723 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
724 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
725 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
726 Go Open Pisek 2018
727 School Leader Go 22-2018
728 La Carboneria 22-2018
729 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
730 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
731 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
732 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
733 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
734 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
735 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
736 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
737 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
738 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
739 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
740 Baltik Cup 21-2018
741 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
742 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
743 Go in Duketown 21-2018
744 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
745 KidoCup 2018Main
746 KidoCup 2018Top 8
747 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
748 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
749 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
750 Swedish championship 2018
751 MENSA 2018 go turnir
752 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
753 La Carboneria 20-2018
754 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
755 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
756 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
757 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
758 School Leader Go 20-2018
759 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
760 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
761 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
762 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
763 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
764 Ankara City Tournament 201805
765 Bracknell 20-2018
766 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
767 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
768 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
769 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
770 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
771 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
772 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
773 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
774 Barlow 20-2018
775 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
776 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
777 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
778 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
779 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
780 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
781 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
782 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
783 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
784 School Leader Go 19-2018
785 Championship of UFD 19-2018
786 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
787 Candidates 19-2018
788 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
789 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
790 Championship of SFD 19-2018
791 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
792 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
793 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
794 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
795 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
796 Tartu Spring 2018
797 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
798 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
799 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
800 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
801 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
802 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
803 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
804 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
805 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
806 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
807 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
808 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
809 9 Chinacup 18-2018
810 Danish Championship 2018
811 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
812 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
813 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
814 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
815 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
816 9 China Cup 18-2018
817 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
818 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
819 Ankara City Tournament 201804
820 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
821 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
822 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
823 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
824 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
825 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
826 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
827 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
828 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
829 Oulun Kevat 2018
830 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
831 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
832 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
833 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
834 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
835 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
836 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
837 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
838 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
839 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
840 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
841 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
842 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
843 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
844 Apeldoorn 2018
845 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
846 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
847 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
848 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
849 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
850 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
851 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
852 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
853 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
854 Odense Spring 2018
855 School Leader Go 16-2018
856 Torneo di Bassano 2018
857 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
858 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
859 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
860 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
861 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
862 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
863 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
864 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
865 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
866 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
867 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
868 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
869 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
870 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
871 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
872 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
873 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
874 Romanian Championship U18 2018
875 Romanian Championship U14 2018
876 Romanian Championship U16 2018
877 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
878 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
879 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
880 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
881 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
882 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
883 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
884 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
885 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
886 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
887 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
888 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
889 British Open 15-2018
890 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
891 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
892 Go Open Plzen 2018
893 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
894 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
895 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
896 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
897 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
898 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
899 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
900 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
901 Championship of Minsk 2018
902 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
903 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
904 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
905 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
906 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
907 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
908 NIS OPEN 2018
909 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
910 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
911 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
912 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
913 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
914 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
915 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
916 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
917 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
918 Polish Youth Championship 2018
919 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
920 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
921 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
922 Kani 6 2018
923 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
924 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
925 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
926 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
927 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
928 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
929 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
930 Helsinki Open 2018
931 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
932 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
933 Trigantius 11-2018
934 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
935 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
936 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
937 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
938 Vaesteraas Open 2018
939 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
940 Skye 10-2018
941 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
942 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
943 South Manchester Main 10-2018
944 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
945 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
946 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
947 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
948 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
949 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
950 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
951 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
952 Championship of Rivne 2018
953 La Carboneria 09-2018
954 La Carboneria 08-2018
955 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
956 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
957 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
958 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
959 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
960 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
961 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
962 Spring Go camp 2018
963 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
964 LGC grand opening 08-2018
965 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
966 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
967 Trondheim Open 2018
968 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
969 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
970 Sretenje 2018
971 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
972 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
973 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
974 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
975 Foras 2018
976 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
977 VaDo Cup 2018
978 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
979 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
980 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
981 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
982 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
983 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
984 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
985 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
986 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
987 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
988 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
989 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
990 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
991 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
992 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
993 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
994 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
995 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
996 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
997 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
998 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
999 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1000 Lariks-2018
1001 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1002 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1003 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1004 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1005 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1006 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1007 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1008 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1009 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1010 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1011 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1012 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1013 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1014 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1015 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1016 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1017 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1018 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1019 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1020 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1021 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1022 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1023 Odense New Year 2018
1024 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1025 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1026 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1027 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1028 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1029 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1030 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1031 Essen 2018
1032 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1033 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1034 Maidenhead 04-2018
1035 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1036 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1037 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1038 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1039 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1040 04-2018
1041 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1042 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1043 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1044 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1045 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1046 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1047 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1048 Jusandan 2018
1049 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1050 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1051 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1052 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1053 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1054 London Open 01-2018
1055 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1056 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1057 The best Winter Camp ever
1058 31st 01-2018
1059 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1060 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1061 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1062 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1063 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1064 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1065 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1066 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1067 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1068 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1069 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1070 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1071 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1072 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1073 Slnovrat 2017
1074 Odense Christmas 2017
1075 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1076 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1077 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1078 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1079 Winter Tournament 2017
1080 Go Festival 50-2017
1081 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1082 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1083 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1084 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1085 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1086 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1087 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1088 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1089 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1090 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1091 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1092 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1093 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1094 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1095 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1096 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1097 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1098 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1099 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1100 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1101 Coventry 49-2017
1102 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1103 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1104 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1105 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1106 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1107 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1108 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1109 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1110 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1111 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1112 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1113 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1114 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1115 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1116 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1117 Turku Championship 2017
1118 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1119 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1120 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1121 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1122 Balma tournament 48-2017
1123 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1124 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1125 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1126 Lausanne2017
1127 Championship of Belarus 2017
1128 Open do Porto 2017
1129 Gothenburg Open 2017
1130 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1131 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1132 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1133 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1134 City Championship 48-2017
1135 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1136 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1137 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1138 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1139 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1140 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1141 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1142 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1143 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1144 Go Baron 47-2017
1145 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1146 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1147 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1148 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1149 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1150 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1151 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1152 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1153 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1154 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1155 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1156 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1157 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1158 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1159 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1160 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1161 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1162 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1163 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1164 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1165 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1166 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1167 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1168 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1169 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1170 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1171 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1172 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1173 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1174 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1175 Finnish Championship League 2017
1176 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1177 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1178 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1179 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1180 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1181 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1182 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1183 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1184 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1185 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1186 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1187 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1188 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1189 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1190 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1191 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1192 Three Peaks 45-2017
1193 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1194 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1195 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1196 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1197 Challengers 45-2017
1198 Helsinki Casual 2017
1199 Hungarian Open 2017
1200 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1201 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1202 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1203 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1204 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1205 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1206 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1207 Kutina Open 2017
1208 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1209 Wessex 44-2017
1210 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1211 Norwegian Championship 2017
1212 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1213 2017 Brussels tournament
1214 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1215 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1216 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1217 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1218 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1219 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1220 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1221 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1222 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1223 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1224 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1225 La Carboneria 44-2017
1226 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1227 Kauno GO taure 2017
1228 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1229 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1230 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1231 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1232 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1233 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1234 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1235 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1236 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1237 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1238 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1239 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1240 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1241 La Carboneria 42-2017
1242 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1243 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1244 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1245 Northern 42-2017
1246 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1247 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1248 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1249 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1250 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1251 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1252 Slovenian Championship 2017
1253 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1254 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1255 Hobby 2017
1256 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1257 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1258 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1259 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1260 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1261 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1262 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1263 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1264 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1265 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1266 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1267 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1268 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1269 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1270 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1271 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1272 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1273 La Carboneria 40-2017
1274 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1275 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1276 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1277 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1278 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1279 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1280 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1281 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1282 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1283 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1284 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1285 Swindon 40-2017
1286 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1287 BGA Title Match 2017
1288 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1289 Cup of Rivne 2017
1290 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1291 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1292 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1293 Copenhagen Open 2017
1294 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1295 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1296 Sheffield 39-2017
1297 SM1-karsinta 2017
1298 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1299 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1300 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1301 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1302 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1303 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1304 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1305 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1306 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1307 CMS 170921 38-2017
1308 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1309 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1310 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1311 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1312 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1313 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1314 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1315 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1316 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1317 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1318 YliGo Cup 2017
1319 Cornish Open 37-2017
1320 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1321 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1322 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1323 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1324 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1325 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1326 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1327 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1328 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1329 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1330 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1331 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1332 Nostalgija 2017
1333 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1334 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1335 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1336 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1337 Moravian Open 2017
1338 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1339 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1340 Zomergo 2017
1341 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1342 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1343 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1344 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1345 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1346 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1347 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1348 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1349 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1350 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1351 ODESA OPEN 2017
1352 Stockholm Open 2017
1353 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1354 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1355 So-Imba Cup 2017
1356 MSO Open 34-2017
1357 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1358 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1359 Arundel 33-2017
1360 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1361 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1362 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1363 Summer Time 32-2017
1364 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1365 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1366 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1367 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1368 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1369 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1370 Nagabiku 31-2017
1371 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1372 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1373 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1374 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1375 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1376 Go Camp 2017
1377 Belfast 2017
1378 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1379 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1380 Summer Time 29-2017
1381 Kyiv Summer 2017
1382 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1383 16th Moyo Open 2017
1384 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1385 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1386 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1387 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1388 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1389 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1390 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1391 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1392 Stuttgart_2017
1393 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1394 GGT2017
1395 Kylma Kivi 2017
1396 Czech Championship 27-2017
1397 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1398 La Carboneria 27-2017
1399 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1400 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1401 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1402 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1403 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1404 Open Constanta 26-2017
1405 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1406 GO Rapid CT 2017
1407 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1408 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1409 Welsh Open 26-2017
1410 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1411 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1412 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1413 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1414 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1415 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1416 SGF 2017
1417 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1418 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1419 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1420 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1421 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1422 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1423 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1424 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1425 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1426 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1427 Open Lisboa 2017
1428 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1429 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1430 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1431 Durham 24-2017
1432 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1433 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1434 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1435 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1436 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1437 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1438 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1439 La Carboneria 23-2017
1440 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1441 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1442 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1443 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1444 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1445 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1446 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1447 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1448 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1449 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1450 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1451 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1452 Scottish Open 22-2017
1453 Challengers 22-2017
1454 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1455 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1456 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1457 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1458 Odense May 2017
1459 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1460 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1461 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1462 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1463 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1464 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1465 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1466 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1467 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1468 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1469 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1470 Il Gladiatore 2017
1471 Pisek Open 2017
1472 Strasbourg2017
1473 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1474 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1475 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1476 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1477 Nagabiku 20-2017
1478 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1479 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1480 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1481 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1482 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1483 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1484 Croatian Open 2017
1485 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1486 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1487 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1488 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1489 Bracknell 20-2017
1490 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1491 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1492 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1493 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1494 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1495 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1496 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1497 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1498 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1499 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1500 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1501 Danish Championship 2017
1502 La Carboneria 20-2017
1503 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1504 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1505 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1506 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1507 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1508 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1509 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1510 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1511 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1512 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1513 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1514 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1515 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1516 Club Tournament 19-2017
1517 Pantin Tournament 2017
1518 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1519 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1520 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1521 Apeldoorn 2017
1522 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1523 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1524 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1525 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1526 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1527 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1528 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1529 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1530 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1531 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1532 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1533 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1534 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1535 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1536 Barlow 18-2017
1537 Candidates 18-2017
1538 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1539 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1540 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1541 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1542 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1543 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1544 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1545 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1546 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1547 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1548 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1549 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1550 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1551 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1552 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1553 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1554 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1555 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1556 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1557 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1558 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1559 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1560 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1561 Martinicup 17-2017
1562 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1563 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1564 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1565 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1566 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1567 Nordic Championship 2017
1568 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1569 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1570 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1571 British Open 15-2017
1572 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1573 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1574 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1575 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1576 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1577 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1578 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1579 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1580 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1581 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1582 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1583 La Carboneria 13-2017
1584 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1585 Antwerp 13-2017
1586 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1587 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1588 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1589 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1590 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1591 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1592 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1593 Spring Seville 13-2017
1594 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1595 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1596 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1597 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1598 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1599 South Manchester 12-2017
1600 Fredericia Spring 2017
1601 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1602 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1603 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1604 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1605 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1606 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1607 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1608 Helsinki Open 2017
1609 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1610 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1611 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1612 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1613 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1614 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1615 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1616 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1617 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1618 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1619 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1620 Nikorai do 10-2017
1621 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1622 Trigantius 10-2017
1623 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1624 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1625 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1626 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1627 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1628 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1629 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1630 Kido Cup 09-2017
1631 Nagabiku 09-2017
1632 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1633 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1634 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1635 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1636 Trondheim Open 2017
1637 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1638 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1639 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1640 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1641 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1642 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1643 Haags Toernooi 2017
1644 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1645 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1646 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1647 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1648 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1649 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1650 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1651 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1652 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1653 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1654 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1655 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1656 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1657 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1658 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1659 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1660 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1661 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1662 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1663 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1664 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1665 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1666 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1667 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1668 La Carboneria 06-2017
1669 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1670 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1671 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1672 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1673 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1674 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1675 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1676 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1677 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1678 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1679 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1680 La Carboneria 05-2017
1681 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1682 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1683 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1684 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1685 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1686 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1687 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1688 Lariks-17 05-2017
1689 Olomouc 2017
1690 Odense tournament 05-2017
1691 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1692 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1693 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1694 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1695 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1696 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1697 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1698 Essen 2017
1699 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1700 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1701 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1702 Maidenhead 04-2017
1703 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1704 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1705 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1706 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1707 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1708 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1709 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1710 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1711 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1712 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1713 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1714 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1715 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1716 Trys karaliai 2017
1717 Jusandan 2017
1718 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1719 La Carboneria 02-2017
1720 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1721 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1722 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1723 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1724 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1725 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1726 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1727 London Open 01-2017
1728 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1729 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1730 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1731 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1732 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1733 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1734 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1735 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1736 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1737 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1738 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1739 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1740 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1741 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1742 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1743 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1744 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1745 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1746 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1747 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1748 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1749 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1750 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1751 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1752 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1753 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1754 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1755 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1756 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1757 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1758 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1759 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1760 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1761 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1762 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1763 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1764 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1765 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1766 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1767 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1768 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1769 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1770 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1771 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1772 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1773 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1774 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1775 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1776 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1777 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1778 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1779 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1780 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1781 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1782 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1783 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1784 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1785 Udine2016
1786 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1787 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1788 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1789 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1790 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1791 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1792 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1793 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1794 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1795 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1796 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1797 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1798 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1799 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1800 Coventry 48-2016
1801 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1802 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1803 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1804 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1805 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1806 Turku Championship 2016
1807 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1808 Gothenburg Open 2016
1809 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1810 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1811 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1812 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1813 Austrian Open 2016
1814 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1815 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1816 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1817 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1818 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1819 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1820 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1821 Go Baron 2016
1822 City Championship 47-2016
1823 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1824 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1825 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1826 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1827 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1828 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1829 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1830 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1831 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1832 GO Open Opava 2016
1833 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1834 Three Peaks 46-2016
1835 Club Tournament 45-2016
1836 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1837 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1838 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1839 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1840 Kauno GO taure 2016
1841 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1842 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1843 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1844 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1845 Helsinki Casual 2016
1846 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1847 Challengers 44-2016
1848 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1849 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1850 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1851 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1852 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1853 Norwegian Championship 2016
1854 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1855 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1856 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1857 Wessex 44-2016
1858 Cordenons2016
1859 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1860 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1861 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1862 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1863 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1864 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1865 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1866 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1867 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1868 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1869 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1870 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1871 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1872 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1873 Hobby 2016
1874 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1875 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1876 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1877 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1878 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1879 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1880 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1881 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1882 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1883 Folka tournament 42-2016
1884 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1885 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1886 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1887 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1888 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1889 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1890 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1891 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1892 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1893 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1894 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1895 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1896 SM2-karsinta 2016
1897 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1898 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1899 Slovenian Championship 2016
1900 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1901 Sheffield 41-2016
1902 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1903 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1904 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1905 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1906 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1907 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1908 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1909 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1910 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1911 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1912 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1913 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1914 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1915 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1916 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1917 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1918 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1919 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1920 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1921 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1922 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1923 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1924 Stockholm Open 2016
1925 Club Tournament 40-2016
1926 La Carboneria 39-2016
1927 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1928 Czech Championship 39-2016
1929 Copenhagen Open 2016
1930 Stuttgart 2016
1931 Swindon 39-2016
1932 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1933 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1934 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1935 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1936 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1937 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1938 Cup of Rivne 2016
1939 Belfast Open 2016
1940 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1941 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1942 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1943 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1944 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1945 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1946 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1947 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1948 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1949 Zory 38-2016
1950 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1951 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1952 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1953 Cornish Open 37-2016
1954 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1955 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1956 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1957 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1958 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1959 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1960 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1961 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1962 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1963 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1964 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1965 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1966 Northern 36-2016
1967 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1968 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1969 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1970 Scottish League 36-2016
1971 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1972 Torneo di Este 2016
1973 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1974 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1975 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1976 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1977 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1978 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1979 Moravian Open 35-2016
1980 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1981 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1982 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1983 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1984 MSO Open 35-2016
1985 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1986 Nami Go 35-2016
1987 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1988 eGoban Cup 2016
1989 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1990 Naisten SM 2016
1991 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1992 Zomergo 2016
1993 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1994 Odense August 2016
1995 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1996 Arundel 34-2016
1997 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1998 Tallinn 2016
1999 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2000 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2001 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2002 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2003 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2004 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2005 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2006 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2007 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2008 Scottish League 33-2016
2009 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2010 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2011 Kyiv Summer 2016
2012 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2013 Kylma Kivi 2016
2014 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2015 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2016 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2017 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2018 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2019 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2020 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2021 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2022 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2023 Open de Lisboa 2016
2024 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2025 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2026 Moletu taure 2016
2027 Moletai Rapid 2016
2028 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2029 Serbian Cup 2016
2030 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2031 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2032 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2033 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2034 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2035 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2036 Go Camp 2016
2037 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2038 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2039 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2040 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2041 La Carboneria 27-2016
2042 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2043 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2044 Scottish League 27-2016
2045 GGT2016
2046 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2047 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2048 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2049 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2050 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2051 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2052 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2053 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2054 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2055 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2056 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2057 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2058 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2059 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2060 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2061 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2062 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2063 Welsh Open 25-2016
2064 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2065 Club tournament 25-2016
2066 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2067 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2068 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2069 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2070 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2071 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2072 Durham 24-2016
2073 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2074 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2075 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2076 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2077 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2078 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2079 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2080 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2081 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2082 Csiki Cup 2016
2083 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2084 Scottish Open 22-2016
2085 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2086 Challengers 22-2016
2087 Odense Summer 2016
2088 Semifinala CN 2016
2089 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2090 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2091 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2092 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2093 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2094 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2095 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2096 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2097 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2098 Tartu Spring 2016
2099 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2100 Strasbourg2016
2101 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2102 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2103 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2104 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2105 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2106 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2107 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2108 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2109 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2110 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2111 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2112 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2113 Kidocup Main 2016
2114 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2115 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2116 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2117 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2118 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2119 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2120 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2121 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2122 Moletai 2016
2123 Croatia Open 19-2016
2124 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2125 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2126 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2127 Scottish League 19-2016
2128 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2129 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2130 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2131 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2132 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2133 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2134 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2135 La Carboneria 19-2016
2136 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2137 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2138 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2139 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2140 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2141 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2142 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2143 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2144 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2145 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2146 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2147 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2148 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2149 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2150 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2151 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2152 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2153 Candidates 18-2016
2154 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2155 CN Tineret 2016
2156 Club tournament 17-2016
2157 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2158 Danish Championship 2016
2159 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2160 Oslo Open 2016
2161 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2162 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2163 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2164 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2165 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2166 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2167 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2168 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2169 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2170 Ascona 2016
2171 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2172 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2173 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2174 Martinicup 17-2016
2175 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2176 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2177 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2178 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2179 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2180 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2181 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2182 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2183 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2184 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2185 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2186 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2187 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2188 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2189 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2190 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2191 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2192 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2193 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2194 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2195 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2196 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2197 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2198 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2199 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2200 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2201 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2202 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2203 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2204 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2205 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2206 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2207 Good mood 16-2016
2208 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2209 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2210 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2211 Fredericia Spring 2016
2212 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2213 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2214 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2215 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2216 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2217 Apeldoorn 2016
2218 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2219 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2220 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2221 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2222 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2223 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2224 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2225 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2226 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2227 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2228 British Open 14-2016
2229 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2230 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2231 District Groningen 14-2016
2232 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2233 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2234 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2235 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2236 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2237 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2238 Go Festival 13-2016
2239 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2240 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2241 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2242 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2243 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2244 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2245 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2246 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2247 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2248 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2249 Nordic Championships 2016
2250 Club Tournament 12-2016
2251 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2252 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2253 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2254 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2255 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2256 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2257 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2258 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2259 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2260 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2261 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2262 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2263 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2264 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2265 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2266 OPEN IGC 2016
2267 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2268 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2269 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2270 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2271 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2272 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2273 Nikorai do 12-2016
2274 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2275 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2276 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2277 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2278 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2279 Trigantius 11-2016
2280 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2281 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2282 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2283 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2284 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2285 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2286 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2287 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2288 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2289 Skye 10-2016
2290 Dragon Cup 2016
2291 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2292 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2293 La Carboneria 10-2016
2294 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2295 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2296 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2297 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2298 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2299 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2300 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2301 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2302 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2303 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2304 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2305 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2306 Odense Winter 2016
2307 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2308 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2309 Kido Cup 08-2016
2310 Foras 2016
2311 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2312 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2313 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2314 La Carboneria 08-2016
2315 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2316 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2317 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2318 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2319 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2320 La Carboneria 07-2016
2321 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2322 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2323 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2324 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2325 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2326 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2327 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2328 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2329 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2330 Helsinki Open 2016
2331 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2332 Good mood 06-2016
2333 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2334 Haags Toernooi 2016
2335 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2336 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2337 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2338 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2339 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2340 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2341 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2342 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2343 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2344 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2345 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2346 Hana Cup 05-2016
2347 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2348 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2349 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2350 La Carboneria 04-2016
2351 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2352 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2353 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2354 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2355 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2356 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2357 Maidenhead 03-2016
2358 Essen 2016
2359 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2360 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2361 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2362 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2363 Trys karaliai 2016
2364 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2365 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2366 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2367 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2368 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2369 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2370 Jusandan 02-2016
2371 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2372 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2373 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2374 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2375 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2376 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2377 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2378 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2379 London Open 01-2016
2380 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2381 Club tournament 01-2016
2382 Restart of EuroGoTV
2383 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2384 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2385 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2386 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2387 Close to be back online!!
2388 And....will we be back?!!
2389 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2390 Challengers 22-2015
2391 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2392 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2393 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2394 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2395 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2396 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2397 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2398 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2399 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2400 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2401 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2402 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2403 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2404 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2405 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2406 Chinese National Team Championship results
2407 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2408 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2409 Bracknell 21-2015
2410 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2411 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2412 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2413 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2414 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2415 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2416 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2417 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2418 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2419 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2420 Swedish Championships 2015
2421 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2422 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2423 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2424 La Carboneria 20-2015
2425 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2426 XVIII Madrid 2015
2427 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2428 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2429 Chinese National Team Championship
2430 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2431 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2432 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2433 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2434 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2435 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2436 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2437 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2438 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2439 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2440 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2442 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2443 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2444 GLOBIS Cup and more
2445 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2446 Apeldoorn 2015
2447 Candidates 19-2015
2448 Danish Championship 2015
2449 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2450 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2451 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2452 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2453 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2454 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2455 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2456 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2457 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2458 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2459 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2460 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2461 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2462 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2463 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2464 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2465 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2466 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2467 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2468 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2469 Oslo Open 2015
2470 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2471 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2472 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2473 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2474 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2475 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2476 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2477 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2478 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2479 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2480 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2481 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2482 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2483 Open EPFL 2015
2484 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2485 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2486 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2487 Fredericia Spring 2015
2488 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2489 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2490 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2491 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2492 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2493 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2494 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2495 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2496 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2497 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2498 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2499 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2500 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2501 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2502 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2503 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2504 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2505 Club Tournament 16-2015
2506 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2507 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2508 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2509 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2510 GO Open Plzen 2015
2511 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2512 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2513 Oulun Kevat 2015
2514 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2515 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2516 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2517 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2518 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2519 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2520 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2521 Nordic Championship 2015
2522 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2523 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2524 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2525 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2526 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2527 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2528 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2529 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2530 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2531 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2532 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2533 Go Festival 14-2015
2534 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2535 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2536 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2537 British Open 14-2015
2538 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2539 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2540 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2541 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2542 3la 13-2015
2543 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2544 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2545 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2546 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2547 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2548 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2549 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2550 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2551 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2552 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2553 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2554 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2555 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2556 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2557 Erlangen 2015
2558 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2559 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2560 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2561 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2562 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2563 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2564 Club Tournament 13-2015
2565 GO for Luzern 2015
2566 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2567 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2568 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2569 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2570 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2571 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2572 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2573 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2574 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2575 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2576 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2577 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2578 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2579 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2580 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2581 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2582 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2583 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2584 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2585 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2586 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2587 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2588 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2589 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2590 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2591 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2592 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2593 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2594 Betting on the next move is back!
2595 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2596 La Carboneria 11-2015
2597 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2598 Trigantius 11-2015
2599 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2600 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2601 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2602 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2603 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2604 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2605 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2606 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2607 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2608 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2609 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2610 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2611 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2612 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2613 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2614 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2615 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2616 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2617 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2618 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2619 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2620 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2621 La Carboneria 09-2015
2622 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2623 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2624 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2625 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2626 Kido Cup 09-2015
2627 Club Tournament 09-2015
2628 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2629 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2630 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2631 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2632 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2633 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2634 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2635 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2636 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2637 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2638 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2639 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2640 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2641 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2642 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2643 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2644 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2645 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2646 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2647 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2648 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2649 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2650 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2651 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2652 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2653 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2654 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2655 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2656 Club Tournament 07-2015
2657 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2658 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2659 EGF Academy
2660 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2661 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2662 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2663 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2664 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2665 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2666 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2667 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2668 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2669 NOW LIVE
2670 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2671 Larix-2015
2672 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2673 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2674 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2675 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2676 13th TIS 06-2015
2677 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2678 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2679 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2680 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2681 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2682 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2683 Odense New Year 2015
2684 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2685 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2686 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2687 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2688 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2689 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2690 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2691 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2692 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2693 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2694 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2695 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2696 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2697 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2698 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2699 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2700 Maidenhead 05-2015
2701 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2702 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2703 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2704 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2705 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2706 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2707 New Improved Search Function
2708 Jusandan 2015
2709 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2710 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2711 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2712 Torneo della Befana 2015
2713 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2714 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2715 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2716 2015 Irish championship league
2717 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2718 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2719 Essen 2015
2720 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2721 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2722 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2723 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2724 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2725 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2726 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2727 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2728 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2729 London Open 01-2015
2730 Club tournament 01-2015
2731 2015
2732 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2733 La Carboneria 01-2014
2734 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2735 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2736 New Year tournament 01-2014
2737 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2738 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2739 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2740 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2741 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2742 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2743 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2744 2014 Li Min Cup
2745 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2746 AGOCA League 52-2014
2747 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2748 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2749 La Carboneria 52-2014
2750 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2751 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2752 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2753 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2754 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2755 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2756 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2757 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2758 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2759 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2760 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2761 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2762 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2763 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2764 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2765 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2766 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2767 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2768 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2769 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2770 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2771 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2772 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2773 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2774 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2775 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2776 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2777 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2778 Czech Female Championship 2014
2779 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2780 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2781 Italian Championship 2014
2782 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2783 Paris Meijin A 2014
2784 Paris Meijin B 2014
2785 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2786 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2787 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2788 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2789 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2790 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2791 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2792 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2793 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2794 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2795 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2796 South London: teachers 50-2014
2797 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2798 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2799 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2800 Odense Christmas 2014
2801 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2802 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2803 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2804 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2805 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2806 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2807 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2808 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2809 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2810 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2811 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2812 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2813 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2814 La Carboneria 48-2014
2815 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2816 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2817 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2818 Mangafest 2014
2819 Gothenburg Open 2014
2820 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2821 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2822 Turku Championship 48-2014
2823 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2824 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2825 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2826 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2827 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2828 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2829 Club tournament 47-2014
2830 La Carboneria 47-2014
2831 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2832 Three Peaks 47-2014
2833 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2834 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2835 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2836 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2837 City Championship 47-2014
2838 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2839 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2840 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2841 Salzburg2014
2842 Kauno taure 2014
2843 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2844 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2845 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2846 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2847 Letchworth 46-2014
2848 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2849 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2850 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2851 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2852 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2853 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2854 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2855 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2856 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2857 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2858 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2859 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2860 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2861 Fredericia Open 2014
2862 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2863 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2864 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2865 Wessex 44-2014
2866 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2867 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2868 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2869 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2870 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2871 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2872 Brussels 2014
2873 Oulun Syksy 2014
2874 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2875 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2876 La Carboneria 44-2014
2877 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2878 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2879 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2880 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2881 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2882 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2883 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2884 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2885 Open Porto 2014
2886 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2887 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2888 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2889 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2890 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2891 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2892 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2893 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2894 Tenuki 2014
2895 Slovenian Championship 2014
2896 Club Tournament 42-2014
2897 BGA Title Match 2014
2898 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2899 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2900 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2901 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2902 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2903 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2904 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2905 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2906 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2907 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2908 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2909 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2910 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2911 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2912 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2913 European Student Go Championship 2014
2914 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2915 Helsinki Casual 2014
2916 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2917 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2918 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2919 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2920 Club Tournament 41-2014
2921 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2922 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2923 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2924 Man v Machine
2925 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2926 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2927 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2928 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2929 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2930 Swindon 40-2014
2931 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2932 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2933 Cup of Rivne 2014
2934 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2935 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2936 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2937 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2938 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2939 Zurich Tournament 2014
2940 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2941 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2942 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2943 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2944 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2945 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2946 Shropshire 39-2014
2947 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2948 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2949 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2950 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2951 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2952 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2953 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2954 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2955 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2956 Cornish Open 38-2014
2957 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2958 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2959 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2960 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2961 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2962 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2963 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2964 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2965 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2966 Northern 37-2014
2967 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2968 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2969 City Day 37-2014
2970 Odense Harvest 2014
2971 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2972 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2973 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2974 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2975 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2976 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2977 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2978 International Go Cup 37-2014
2979 Mangalia open 36-2014
2980 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2981 EZERAI 2014
2982 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2983 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2984 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2985 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2986 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2987 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2988 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2989 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2990 Belfast 2014
2991 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2992 MSO Open 35-2014
2993 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2994 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2995 Stockholm Open 2014
2996 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2997 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2998 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2999 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3000 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3001 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3002 Zomergo_2014
3003 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3004 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3005 2014 August Tournament
3006 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3007 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3008 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3009 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3010 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3011 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3012 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3013 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3014 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3015 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3016 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3017 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3018 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3019 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3020 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3021 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3022 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3023 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3024 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3025 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3026 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3027 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3028 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3029 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3030 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3031 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3032 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3033 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3034 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3035 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3036 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3037 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3038 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3039 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3040 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3041 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3042 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3043 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3044 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3045 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3046 Part 2
3047 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3048 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3049 2014 July Tournament
3050 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3051 Croatian open go championship 2014
3052 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3053 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3054 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3055 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3056 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3057 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3058 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3059 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3060 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3061 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3062 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3063 CPT2014Amstelveen
3064 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3065 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3066 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3067 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3068 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3069 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3070 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3071 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3072 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3073 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3074 Czech Championship 27-2014
3075 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3076 IGA Correspondence Championship
3077 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3078 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3079 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3080 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3081 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3082 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3083 Club Tournament 26-2014
3084 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3085 Welsh Open 26-2014
3086 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3087 EWGC 2014
3088 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3089 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3090 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3091 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3092 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3093 Vienna 2014
3094 Durham 25-2014
3095 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3096 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3097 Iron Man 2014
3098 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3099 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3100 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3101 Club Tournament 24-2014
3102 Open Lisboa 2014
3103 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3104 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3105 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3106 Kidocup 2014-Main
3107 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3108 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3109 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3110 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3111 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3112 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3113 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3114 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3115 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3116 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3117 Swedish Championship 2014
3118 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3119 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3120 Club Tournament 23-2014
3121 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3122 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3123 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3124 Victory Cup 23-2014
3125 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3126 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3127 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3128 Scottish Open 22-2014
3129 Challengers 22-2014
3130 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3131 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3132 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3133 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3134 Apeldoorn 2014
3135 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3136 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3137 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3138 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3139 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3140 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3141 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3142 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3143 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3144 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3145 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3146 La Carboneria 21-2014
3147 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3148 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3149 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3150 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3151 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3152 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3153 Freiburg 2014
3154 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3155 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3156 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3157 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3158 Open IGC 2014
3159 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3160 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3161 Danish Championship 2014
3162 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3163 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3164 XVII Madrid 2014
3165 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3166 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3167 Bracknell 20-2014
3168 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3169 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3170 Oslo Open 2014
3171 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3172 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3173 La Carboneria 19-2014
3174 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3175 Candidates 19-2014
3176 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3177 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3178 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3179 Go for Luzern 2014
3180 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3181 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3182 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3183 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3184 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3185 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3186 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3187 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3188 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3189 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3190 Club Tournament 18-2014
3191 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3192 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3193 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3194 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3195 Martinicup 17-2014
3196 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3197 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3198 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3199 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3200 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3201 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3202 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3203 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3204 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3205 Nordic Championship 2014
3206 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3207 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3208 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3209 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3210 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3211 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3212 Tournaments coming up
3213 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3214 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3215 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3216 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3217 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3218 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3219 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3220 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3221 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3222 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3223 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3224 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3225 Tula Cup 15-2014
3226 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3227 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3228 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3229 Antwerpen 2014
3230 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3231 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3232 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3233 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3234 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3235 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3236 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3237 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3238 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3239 La Carboneria 15-2014
3240 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3241 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3242 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3243 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3244 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3245 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3246 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3247 Birmingham 14-2014
3248 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3249 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3250 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3251 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3252 La Carboneria 13-2014
3253 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3254 Kani6 2014
3255 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3256 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3257 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3258 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3259 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3260 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3261 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3262 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3263 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3264 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3265 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3266 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3267 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3268 Skye 12-2014
3269 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3270 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3271 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3272 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3273 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3274 Vasteras Open 2014
3275 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3276 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3277 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3278 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3279 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3280 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3281 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3282 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3283 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3284 Trigantius 11-2014
3285 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3286 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3287 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3288 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3289 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3290 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3291 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3292 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3293 Go Festival 10-2014
3294 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3295 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3296 British Open 10-2014
3297 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3298 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3299 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3300 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3301 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3302 La Carboneria 09-2014
3303 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3304 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3305 Kido Cup 09-2014
3306 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3307 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3308 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3309 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3310 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3311 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3312 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3313 La Carboneria 08-2014
3314 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3315 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3316 2014 Confucius Cup
3317 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3318 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3319 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3320 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3321 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3322 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3323 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3324 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3325 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3326 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3327 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3328 Haags Toernooi 2014
3329 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3330 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3331 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3332 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3333 12th TIS 07-2014
3334 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3335 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3336 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3337 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3338 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3339 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3340 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3341 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3342 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3343 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3344 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3345 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3346 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3347 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3348 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3349 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3350 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3351 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3352 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3353 Odense Winter 05-2014
3354 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3355 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3356 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3357 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3358 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3359 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3360 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3361 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3362 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3363 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3364 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3365 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3366 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3367 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3368 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3369 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3370 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3371 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3372 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3373 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3374 La Carboneria 04-2014
3375 Trys Karaliai 2014
3376 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3377 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3378 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3379 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3380 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3381 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3382 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3383 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3384 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3385 Maidenhead 04-2014
3386 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3387 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3388 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3389 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3390 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3391 Torneo Befana 2014
3392 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3393 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3394 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3395 British Open Now Open to All
3396 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3397 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3398 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3399 London Open 01-2014
3400 Takapotku Open 2014
3401 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3402 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3403 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3404 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3405 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3406 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3407 Club tournament 01-2014
3408 British Open Not So Open
3409 Udine2013
3410 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3411 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3412 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3413 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3414 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3415 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3416 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3417 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3418 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3419 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3420 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3421 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3422 La Carboneria 52-2013
3423 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3424 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3425 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3426 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3427 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3428 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3429 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3430 Odense Christmas 2013
3431 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3432 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3433 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3434 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3435 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3436 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3437 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3438 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3439 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3440 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3441 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3442 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3443 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3444 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3445 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3446 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3447 2013 South London double kyu
3448 2013 South London mid kyu
3449 2013 South London top kyu
3450 2013 South London teachers tournament
3451 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3452 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3453 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3454 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3455 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3456 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3457 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3458 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3459 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3460 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3461
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3462 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3463 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3464 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3465 Coventry 49-2013
3466 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3467 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3468 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3469 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3470 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3471 BGA Title Match 2013
3472 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3473 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3474 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3475 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3476 week 48 live TV events
3477 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3478 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3479 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3480 La Carboneria 48-2013
3481 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3482 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3483 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3484 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3485 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3486 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3487 week 47 2013 live TV events
3488 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3489 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3490 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3491 City Championship 47-2013
3492 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3493 Three Peaks 47-2013
3494 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3495 Gladiatore 2013
3496 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3497 League of Legends
3498 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3499 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3500 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3501 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3502 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3503 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3504 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3505 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3506 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3507 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3508 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3509 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3510 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3511 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3512 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3513 Study Tournament 46-2013
3514 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3515 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3516 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3517 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3518 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3519 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3520 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3521 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3522 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3523 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3524 European Go Student Championship 2013
3525 Gothenburg Open 2013
3526 Helsinki Casual 2013
3527 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3528 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3529 Open Porto 2013
3530 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3531 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3532 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3533 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3534 La Carboneria 44-2013
3535 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3536 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3537 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3538 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3539 Wessex 44-2013
3540 Belfast Open 2013
3541 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3542 Austrian Open 2013
3543 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3544 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3545 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3546 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3547 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3548 Tenuki 2013
3549 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3550 Slovenian Championship 2013
3551 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3552 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3553 Norwegian Championship 2013
3554 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3555 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3556 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3557 Mikulov Open 2013
3558 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3559 Indis 2013
3560 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3561 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3562 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3563 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3564 East Midlands 2013
3565 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3566 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3567 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3568 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3569 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3570 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3571 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3572 Czech Championship 2013
3573 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3574 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3575 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3576 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3577 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3578 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3579 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3580 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3581 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3582 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3583 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3584 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3585 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3586 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3587 Oulun Syksy 2013
3588 Board Games Festival 2013
3589 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3590 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3591 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3592 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3593 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3594 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3595 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3596 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3597 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3598 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3599 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3600 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3601 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3602 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3603 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3604 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3605 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3606 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3607 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3608 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3609 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3610 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3611 Cup of Perm 2013
3612 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3613 Shropshire 2013
3614 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3615 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3616 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3617 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3618 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3619 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3620 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3621 SM1-karsinta 2013
3622 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3623 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3624 Nuorten SM 2013
3625 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3626 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3627 City Day Tornament 2013
3628 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3629 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3630 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3631 Cornish Open 2013
3632 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3633 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3634 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3635 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3636 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3637 Russian Female Championship 2013
3638 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3639 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3640 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3641 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3642 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3643 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3644 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3645 Brno Tournament 2013
3646 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3647 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3648 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3649 Northern 2013
3650 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3651 Summer Tournament 2013
3652 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3653 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3654 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3655 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3656 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3657 MSO Open 2013
3658 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3659 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3660 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3661 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3662 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3663 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3664 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3665 Odense August 2013
3666 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3667 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3668 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3669 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3670 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3671 Pogo Open 2013
3672 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3673 World Youth Championship 2013
3674 Vladimir Open 2013
3675 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3676 Stockholm Open 2013
3677 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3678 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3679 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3680 Odesa Golden 2013
3681 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3682 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3683 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3684 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3685 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3686 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3687 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3688 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3689 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3690 Leksand Open 2013
3691 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3692 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3693 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3694 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3695 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3696 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3697 Samsung Cup 2013
3698 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3699 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3700 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3701 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3702 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3703 District Groningen 2013
3704 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3705 Moyo Open 2013
3706 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3707 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3708 Russian Team Championship 2013
3709 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3710 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3711 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3712 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3713 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3714 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3715 Summer Go Camp 2013
3716 Milton Keynes 2013
3717 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3718 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3719 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3720 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3721 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3722 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3723 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3724 Kieler Turnier 2013
3725 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3726 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3727 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3728 Charlie Marlow 2013
3729 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3730 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3731 Romanian National Championship 2013
3732 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3733 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3734 Mangalia Open 2013
3735 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3736 Welsh Open 2013
3737 8th Marathon 2013
3738 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3739 Durham 2013
3740 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3741 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3742 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3743 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3744 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3745 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3746 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3747 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3748 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3749 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3750 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3751 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3752 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3753 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3754 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3755 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3756 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3757 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3758 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3759 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3760 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3761 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3762 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3763 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3764 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3765 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3766 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3767 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3768 Arundel 2013
3769 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3770 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3771 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3772 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3773 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3774 Cup of Rivne 2013
3775 Fredericia Open 2013
3776 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3777 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3778 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3779 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3780 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3781 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3782 Scottish Open 2013
3783 Challengers 2013
3784 Apeldoorn 2013
3785 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3786 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3787 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3788 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3789 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3790 Championship of Perm 2013
3791 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3792 Kido Cup 2013
3793 Go in Duketown 2013
3794 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3795 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3796 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3797 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3798 Open Lisboa 2013
3799 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3800 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3801 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3802 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3803 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3804 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3805 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3806 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3807 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3808 Swedish Championship 2013
3809 Teden Mladih 2013
3810 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3811 Bracknell 2013
3812 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3813 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3814 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3815 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3816 Amsterdam International 2013
3817 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3818 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3819 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3820 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3821 Young Masters League 2013
3822 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3823 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3824 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3825 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3826 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3827 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3828 Go for Luzern 2013
3829 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3830 Riga Open Go 2013
3831 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3832 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3833 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3834 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3835 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3836 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3837 Martinicup 2013
3838 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3839 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3840 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3841 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3842 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3843 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3844 Danish Championship 2013
3845 Spring tournament 2013
3846 MSU Go Championship-2013
3847 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3848 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3849 Birmingham 2013
3850 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3851 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3852 Oslo Open 2013
3853 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3854 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3855 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3856 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3857 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3858 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3859 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3860 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3861 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3862 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3863 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3864 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3865 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3866 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3867 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3868 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3869 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3870 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3871 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3872 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3873 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3874 Go Open Plzen 2013
3875 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3876 British Open 2013
3877 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3878 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3879 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3880 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3881 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3882 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3883 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3884 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3885 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3886 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3887 Avignon Tournament 2013
3888 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3889 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3890 Go Festival 2013
3891 Passover Tournament 2013
3892 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3893 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3894 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3895 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3896 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3897 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3898 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3899 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3900 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3901 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3902 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3903 Handicap Tournament 2013
3904 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3905 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3906 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3907 Oulun Kevat 2013
3908 rovnodennost 2013
3909 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3910 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3911 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3912 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3913 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3914 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3915 go7ix 2013
3916 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3917 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3918 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3919 British Youth Championship 2013
3920 Paris tournament 2013
3921 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3922 Cup of Tula 2013
3923 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3924 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3925 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3926 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3927 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3928 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3929 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3930 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3931 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3932 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3933 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3934 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3935 Trigantius 2013
3936 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3937 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3938 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3939 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3940 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3941 Fredericia Spring 2013
3942 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3943 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3944 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3945 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3946 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3947 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3948 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3949 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3950 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3951 2013 Confucius Cup
3952 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3953 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3954 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3955 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3956 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3957 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3958 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3959 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3960 Oxford Ladder 2013
3961 Blansko Tournament 2013
3962 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3963 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3964 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3965 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3966 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3967 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3968 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3969 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3970 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3971 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3972 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3973 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3974 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3975 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3976 Vasteras Open 2013
3977 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3978 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3979 Cassovia Cup 2013
3980 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3981 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3982 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3983 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3984 FORAS 2013
3985 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3986 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3987 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3988 Tiger beats Miffy
3989 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3990 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3991 Cheshire Open 2013
3992 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3993 Winner`s sonata 2013
3994 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3995 Haags Toernooi 2013
3996 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3997 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3998 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3999 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4000 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4001 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4002 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4003 Festival Lariks 2013
4004 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4005 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4006 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4007 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4008 Odense Winter 2013
4009 Antony Tournament 2013
4010 Orsay Tournament 2013
4011 National Veteran Championship 2013
4012 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4013 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4014 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4015 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4016 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4017 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4018 Dutch Championship 2013
4019 Maidenhead 2013
4020 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4021 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4022 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4023 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4024 Winter Tournament 2013
4025 Jusandan 2013
4026 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4027 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4028 Wintergo 2012 2013
4029 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4030 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4031 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4032 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4033 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4034 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4035 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4036 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4037 Trys Karaliai 2013
4038 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4039 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4040 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4041 Essen 2013
4042 Decin Tournament 2013
4043 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4044 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4045 Torneo della Befana 2013
4046 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4047 La Carboneria 2013
4048 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4049 London Open 2013
4050 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4051 2013
4052 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4053 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4054 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4055 SM-finaali 2012
4056 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4057 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4058 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4059 GO7 Rapid 2012
4060 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4061 .Three dragons. 2012
4062 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4063 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4064 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4065 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4066 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4067 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4068 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4069 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4070 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4071 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4072 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4073 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4074 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4075 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4076 Championship of Karelia 2012
4077 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4078 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4079 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4080 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4081 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4082 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4083 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4084 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4085 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4086 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4087 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4088 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4089 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4090 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4091 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4092 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4093 David 2012
4094 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4095 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4096 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4097 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4098 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4099 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4100 Go Baron Finals Match
4101 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4102 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4103 38th Serbian championship 2012
4104 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4105 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4106 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4107 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4108 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4109 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4110 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4111 Polish Championship League 2012
4112 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4113 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4114 Coventry 2012
4115 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4116 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4117 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4118 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4119 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4120 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4121 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4122 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4123 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4124 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4125 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4126 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4127 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4128 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4129 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4130 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4131 UCC Open 2012
4132 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4133 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4134 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4135 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4136 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4137 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4138 Three Peaks 2012
4139 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4140 17th November Tournament 2012
4141 Il Gladiatore 2012
4142 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4143 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4144 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4145 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4146 On cherche un traducteur.
4147 Autumn Tournament 2012
4148 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4149 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4150 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4151 Austrian Open 2012
4152 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4153 Odense November 2012
4154 Berlin Go Week 2012
4155 Goeteborg Open 2012
4156 Oulun Syksy 2012
4157 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4158 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4159 Wessex 2012
4160 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4161 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4162 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4163 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4164 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4165 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4166 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4167 Salzburg 2012
4168 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4169 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4170 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4171 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4172 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4173 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4174 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4175 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4176 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4177 Palava Tournament 2012
4178 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4179 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4180 East Midlands 2012
4181 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4182 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4183 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4184 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4185 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4186 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4187 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4188 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4189 Norwegian Championship 2012
4190 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4191 Czech Female Championship 2012
4192 Czech Go Championship 2012
4193 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4194 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4195 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4196 Shodan Trophy 2012
4197 "Crow in a starry sky"
4198 Open Porto 2012
4199 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4200 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4201 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4202 Slovenian Championship 2012
4203 Board Games Festival 2012
4204 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4205 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4206 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4207 ProGO match- sept 2012
4208 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4209 Israeli Championship 2012
4210 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4211 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4212 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4213 Shropshire 2012
4214 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4215 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4216 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4217 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4218 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4219 Swindon 2012
4220 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4221 BGA Title Match 2012
4222 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4223 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4224 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4225 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4226 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4227 Cornish Open 2012
4228 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4229 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4230 Visegrad tour 2012
4231 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4232 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4233 Helsinki Casual 2012
4234 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4235 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4236 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4237 Northern 2012
4238 Campionato italiano 2012
4239 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4240 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4241 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4242 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4243 SM1-karsinta 2012
4244 European Female Championship 2012
4245 European Cup 2012
4246 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4247 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4248 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4249 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4250 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4251 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4252 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4253 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4254 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4255 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4256 Summer Tournament 2012
4257 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4258 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4259 Zurich 2012
4260 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4261 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4262 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4263 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4264 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4265 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4266 Russian Female Championship 2012
4267 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4268 MSO Open 2012
4269 Russian Women Championship
4270 Interview with Andrew Kay
4271 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4272 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4273 French Open Championship 2012
4274 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4275 Taiwanese Go stars
4276 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4277 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4278 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4279 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4280 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4281 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4282 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4283 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4284 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4285 Trickmove of the year!
4286 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4287 Lai Yu-Cheng
4288 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4289 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4290 WMSG 2012 day 3
4291 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4292 WMSG 2012 day 2
4293 WMSG 2012 day 1
4294 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4295 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4296 Interview with Jan Simara
4297 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4298 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4299 Altay Cup 2012
4300 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4301 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4302 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4303 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4304 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4305 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4306 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4307 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4308 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4309 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4310 TurkuGP 2012
4311 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4312 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4313 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4314 Moyo Open 2012
4315 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4316 Oulun Kesa 2012
4317 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4318 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4319 Bergen Open 2012
4320 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4321 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4322 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4323 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4324 Youth Go Camp 2012
4325 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4326 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4327 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4328 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4329 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4330 Russian Team Championship 2012
4331 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4332 Romanian Summer camp
4333 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4334 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4335 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4336 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4337 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4338 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4339 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4340 Freiburg 2012
4341 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4342 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4343 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4344 Milton Keynes 2012
4345 Leksand Open 2012
4346 Welsh Open 2012
4347 Graz 2012
4348 Durham 2012
4349 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4350 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4351 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4352 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4353 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4354 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4355 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4356 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4357 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4358 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4359 Takapotku Open 2012
4360 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4361 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4362 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4363 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4364 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4365 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4366 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4367 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4368 Cup of Rivne 2012
4369 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4370 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4371 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4372 Open Lx 2012
4373 Hungarian GP 2012
4374 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4375 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4376 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4377 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4378 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4379 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4380 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4381 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4382 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4383 Challengers 2012
4384 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4385 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4386 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4387 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4388 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4389 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4390 European Pair Go Championship
4391 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4392 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4393 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4394 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4395 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4396 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4397 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4398 Galway Tournament 2012
4399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4400 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4401 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4402 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4403 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4404 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4405 Kidocup 2012
4406 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4407 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4408 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4409 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4410 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4411 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4412 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4413 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4414 Swedish Championship 2012
4415 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4416 Turniej Majowy 2012
4417 Scottish Open 2012
4418 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4419 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4420 Bracknell 2012
4421 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4422 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4423 Vetruse Cup 2012
4424 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4425 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4426 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4427 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4428 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4429 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4430 San Marino CON 2012
4431 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4432 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4433 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4434 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4435 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4436 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4437 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4438 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4439 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4440 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4441 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4442 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4443 Tartu Spring 2012
4444 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4445 Candidates 2012
4446 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4447 Britain seeks new leader
4448 Apeldoorn 2012
4449 Danish Championship 2012
4450 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4451 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4452 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4453 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4454 3. Giessener T19 2012
4455 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4456 Young Masters League 2012
4457 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4458 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4459 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4460 Oslo Open 2012
4461 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4462 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4463 Porfirion Cup 2012
4464 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4465 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4466 V.Valek memorial 2012
4467 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4468 British Open 2012
4469 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4470 Martinicup 2012
4471 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4472 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4473 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4474 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4475 Spring Tournament 2012
4476 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4477 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4478 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4479 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4480 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4481 Side Tournament 2012
4482 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4483 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4484 Slovenian open 2012
4485 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4486 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4487 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4488 Passover Tournament 2012
4489 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4490 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4491 2012 Canadian Open
4492 Nordic Championship 2012
4493 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4494 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4495 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4496 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4497 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4498 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4499 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4500 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4501 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4502 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4503 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4504 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4505 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4506 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4507 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4508 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4509 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4510 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4511 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4512 Go Open Plzen 2012
4513 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4514 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4515 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4516 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4517 Arundel 2012
4518 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4519 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4520 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4521 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4522 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4523 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4524 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4525 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4526 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4527 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4528 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4529 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4530 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4531 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4532 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4533 Next tournaments in France
4534 British Youth Championship 2012
4535 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4536 Skye 2012
4537 Ishi Open 2012
4538 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4539 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4540 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4541 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4542 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4543 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4544 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4545 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4546 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4547 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4548 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4549 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4550 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4551 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4552 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4553 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4554 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4555 Trigantius 2012
4556 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4557 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4558 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4559 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4560 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4561 Black Stone 2012
4562 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4563 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4564 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4565 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4566 2012 Confucius Cup
4567 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4568 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4569 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4570 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4571 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4572 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4573 Kido Cup 2012
4574 Poznan Casual 2012
4575 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4576 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4577 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4578 Oxford Ladder 2012
4579 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4580 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4581 World Student Championship 2012
4582 Blansko Tournament 2012
4583 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4584 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4585 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4586 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4587 Nottingham 2012
4588 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4589 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4590 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4591 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4592 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4593 zjAva 2012
4594 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4595 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4596 Oxford 2012
4597 FORAS 2012
4598 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4599 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4600 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4601 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4602 Cheshire Open 2012
4603 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4604 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4605 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4606 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4607 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4608 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4609 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4610 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4611 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4612 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4613 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4614 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4615 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4616 EYGC 2012
4617 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4618 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4619 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4620 Winter`s sonata 2012
4621 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4622 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4623 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4624 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4625 Bydgoszcz 2012
4626 Dutch Championship 2012
4627 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4628 Some news from France
4629 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4630 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4631 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4632 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4633 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4634 Warszawa 2012
4635 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4636 2011 British Small Board Championship
4637 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4638 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4639 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4640 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4641 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4642 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4643 National Veteran Championship 2012
4644 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4645 Essen 2012
4646 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4647 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4648 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4649 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4650 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4651 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4652 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4653 Club Tournament 2012
4654 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4655 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4656 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4657 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4658 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4659 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4660 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4661 Black Stone 1-2012
4662 Trys Karaliai 2012
4663 La Carboneria 2012
4664 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4665 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4666 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4667 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4668 London Open 2011
4669 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4670 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4671 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4672 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4673 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4674 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4675 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4676 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4677 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4678 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4679 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4680 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4681 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4682 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4683 Legends Cadiz 2011
4684 The 2011 Oporto Open
4685 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4686 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4687 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4688 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4689 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4690 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4691 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4692 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4693 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4694 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4695 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4696 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4697 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4698 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4699 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4700 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4701 Arnhem 2011
4702 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4703 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4704 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4705 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4706 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4707 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4708 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4709 17th November Tournament 2011
4710 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4711 Antony Club 2011
4712 Berliner Kranich 2011
4713 German Go Championship 2011
4714 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4715 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4716 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4717 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4718 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4719 Denkstation 2011
4720 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4721 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4722 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4723 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4724 La Carboneria 2011
4725 Coventry 2011
4726 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4727 Go to Innovation 2011
4728 Three Peaks 2011
4729 .Three dragons. 2011
4730 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4731 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4732 Black Stone 11-2011
4733 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4734 Hungarian Open 2011
4735 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4736 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4737 Team championships round 3
4738 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4739 Club Tournament 2011
4740 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4741 Goteborg Open 2011
4742 Styrian Masters 2011
4743 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4744 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4745 Finnish Championship League 2011
4746 Berlin Go-week 2011
4747 East Midlands 2011
4748 Bydgoszcz 2011
4749 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4750 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4751 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4752 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4753 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4754 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4755 Brussels tournament 2011
4756 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4757 Wessex 2011
4758 Championship of Karelia 2011
4759 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4760 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4761 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4762 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4763 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4764 Black Stone 2011
4765 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4766 Balma Tournament 2011
4767 Oulun Syksy 2011
4768 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4769 Norwegian Championship 2011
4770 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4771 Palava Tournament 2011
4772 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4773 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4774 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4775 Copenhagen Open 2011
4776 European Students Championship 2011
4777 Salzburg 2011
4778 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4779 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4780 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4781 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4782 High Noon 2011
4783 Shodan Tournament 2011
4784 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4785 Israeli Championship 2011
4786 clubs under attack
4787 Board games festival 2011
4788 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4789 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4790 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4791 Go commercial
4792 Slovenian Championship 2011
4793 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4794 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4795 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4796 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4797 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4798 Poznan Casual 2011
4799 Shrewsbury 2011
4800 Insei League results: September, 2011
4801 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4802 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4803 EWGC Side Open 2011
4804 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4805 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4806 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4807 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4808 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4809 Autumn Tournament 2011
4810 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4811 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4812 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4813 Linkoeping Open 2011
4814 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4815 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4816 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4817 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4818 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4819 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4820 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4821 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4822 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4823 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4824 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4825 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4826 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4827 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4828 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4829 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4830 Swindon 2011
4831 Helsinki Casual 2011
4832 Pause
4833 2011 British Go Championship
4834 Cornish Open 2011
4835 Northern 2011
4836 XI Torneo di Pisa
4837 Delfts toernooi 2011
4838 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4839 7. WIGO-Turnier
4840 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4841 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4842 French Open Championship 2011
4843 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4844 Brno 2011
4845 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4846 SportAccord European Preliminary
4847 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4848 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4849 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4850 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4851 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4852 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4853 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4854 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4855 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4856 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4857 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4858 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4859 Single, hot and ........
4860 Best Go-video ever
4861 The power of a 9p
4862 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4863 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4864 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4865 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4866 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4867 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4868 EGC and WYGC 2011
4869 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4870 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4871 several recent results 5-2011
4872 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4873 Vetruse Cup 2011
4874 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4875 Galway Open 2011
4876 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4877 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4878 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4879 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4880 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4881 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4882 Danish Championship 2011
4883 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4884 German Championship 2011 qualification
4885 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4886 Go for Luzern 2011
4887 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4888 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4889 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4890 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4891 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4892 Murugandi reviews
4893 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4894 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4895 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4896 Shusaku Cup 2011
4897 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4898 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4899 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4900 March Tournaments
4901 Nottingham 2011
4902 Bonn 2011
4903 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4904 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4905 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4906 several recent results
4907 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4908 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4909 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4910 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4911 Oxford 2011
4912 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4913 Takapotku Open 2011
4914 Weekend Jan 22-23
4915 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4916 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4917 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4918 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4919 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4920 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4921 Wanted: editors and journalists
4922 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4923 Berlin Go-week 2010
4924 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4925 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4926 Championship Weekend
4927 Shrewsbury
4928 September tournaments - A class
4929 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4930 Linkoeping Open 2010
4931 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4932 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4933 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4934 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4935 Helsinki Casual 2010
4936 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4937 Antwerp 2010
4938 Kido Cup 2010
4939 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4940 British Championship Game 1
4941 10th Pisa Tournament
4942 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4943 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4944 Frioul 2010
4945 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4946 French open championship
4947 Iasi Cup 2010
4948 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4949 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4950 Japanese rules...?
4951 The dangers of gambling
4952 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4953 Tesuji of the week
4954 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4955 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4956 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4957 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4958 Big Nick
4959 bad moves
4960 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4961 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4962 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4963 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4964 Funniest remark on KGS today
4965 The Finnish system
4966 did you know...?
4967 after round 3
4968 The Monkey Jump
4969 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4970 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4971 New faces top Pardubice Open
4972 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4973 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4974 Results 18-20 June 2010
4975 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4976 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4977 Some other results from last weekend
4978 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4979 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4980 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4981 Electronic Archive
4982 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4983 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4984 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4985 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4986 Romanian Cup 2010
4987 2010 British Championship
4988 Strasbourg tournament
4989 Swiss Championship 2010
4990 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4991 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4992 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4993 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4994 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4995 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4996 Why Go
4997 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4998 French Youth Championships 2010
4999 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5000 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5001 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5002 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5003 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5004 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5005 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5006 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5007 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5008 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5009 News from Milan, Italy
5010 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5011 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5012 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5013 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5014 Artem strongest student
5015 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5016 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5017 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5018 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5019 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5020 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5021 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5022 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5023 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5024 Novosibirsk Championship
5025 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5026 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5027 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5028 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5029 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5030 Facebook: friends from France first
5031 Some Saturday results
5032 Scottish Championship News
5033 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5034 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5035 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5036 Tampere: many already registred
5037 EGD broke new record
5038 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5039 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5040 Reports from Russia
5041 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5042 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5043 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5044 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5045 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5046 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5047 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5048 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5049 Ali leads KILL-A
5050 Ankara again
5051 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5052 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5053 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5054 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5055 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5056 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5057 Kay wins British Open
5058 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5059 Let my people go
5060 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5061 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5062 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5063 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5064 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5065 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5066 Facebook for feedback
5067 KGS trials new Graphics
5068 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5069 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5070 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5071 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5072 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5073 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5074 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5075 World Pair-go Championship
5076 Fred filmed WMSG
5077 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5078 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5079 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5080 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5081 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5082 Weekend results from all over Europe
5083 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5084 11th Go to Innovation
5085 Many messages on Facebook
5086 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5087 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5088 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5089 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5090 Facebook chasebook
5091 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5092 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5093 Macfadyen Skye High
5094 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5095 Clash in C class
5096 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5097 Terwey tops Castrop
5098 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5099 Bucuresti 179 school
5100 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5101 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5102 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5103 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5104 Bundesliga back to normal
5105 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5106 Belgian Championship, part 1
5107 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5108 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5109 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5110 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5111 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5112 Vit views of vital points
5113 Red roses for favourite friend
5114 Flowers for ladies today
5115 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5116 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5117 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5118 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5119 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5120 Fredda first in KILL-A
5121 Future Champs of Hungary
5122 Chen chopped Dresden
5123 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5124 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5125 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5126 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5127 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5128 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5129 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5130 Berlin is one of several new awards
5131 Three won three in Nottingham
5132 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5133 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5134 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5135 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5136 Record audience expected at KGS
5137 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5138 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5139 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5140 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5141 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5142 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5143 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5144 Cambridge wins British League
5145 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5146 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5147 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5148 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5149 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5150 Quarter of a century at Antony
5151 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5152 Youngest pro ever is female
5153 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5154 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5155 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5156 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5157 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5158 Metta takes Tortellino
5159 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5160 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5161 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5162 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5163 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5164 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5165 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5166 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5167 Go behind bars
5168 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5169 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5170 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5171 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5172 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5173 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5174 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5175 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5176 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5177 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5178 Pal Pandanet Prime
5179 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5180 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5181 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5182 Rengo Song Contest
5183 European Go Congress in Tampere
5184 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5185 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5186 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5187 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5188 Growth of Wintergo
5189 Chinese took over London
5190 Short Summary of Last Week
5191 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5192 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5193 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5194 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5195 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5196 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5197 Book review 3-4: same structure
5198 Book review 3: Kamakura
5199 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5200 X-mas number puzzle
5201 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5202 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5203 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5204 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5205 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5206 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5207 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5208 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5209 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5210 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5211 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5212 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5213 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5214 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5215 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5216 test
5217 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5218 Hungarian League
5219 Sunday December 13 - local results
5220 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5221 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5222 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5223 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5224 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5225 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5226 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5227 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5228 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5229 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5230 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5231 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5232 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5233 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5234 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5235 Secret of our style
5236 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5237 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5238 Oliver Wolf
5239 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5240 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5241 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5242 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5243 Pop Panda of Milano
5244 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5245 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5246 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5247 Mistrz Polski
5248 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5249 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5250 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5251 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5252 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5253 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5254 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5255 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5256 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5257 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5258 New: Life and Death channel
5259 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5260 Need for more reporters
5261 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5262 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5263 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5264 Wintergo will grow
5265 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5266 French Youth Congress
5267 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5268 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5269 Toulouse trashes to title
5270 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5271 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5272 Kido Cup
5273 Kölner Go-Turnier
5274 French GO Open Championship
5275 4 tournaments broadcasted
5276 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5277 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5278 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5279 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5280 FJ strikes again!
5281 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5282 Brabant 2008
5283 Joseki lessons part 2
5284 watch on fullscreen
5285 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5286 VIP-membership auto login
5287 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5288 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5289 Congress Champions 2008
5290 Naruto Reborn
5291 congress news 2008
5292 Naruto at the congress 2008
5293 Monkeys on a rock
5294 European Masters 2008
5295 Start European Go Congress 2008
5296 1000 members
5297 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5298 Tale about cats
5299 The European Masters 2007
5300 Vilach 2007
5301 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg