Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014

15674725
Romania The 2nd VolGo Cup - group A, a class C tournament, played on 06-12-2014 in Voluntari, Romania, was won by Mircea Nitu 11k (photo), second came Sebastian State 11k and third was George Gigoi 14k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:13 Fri 12 December 2014




1 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
2 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
3 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
4 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
5 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
6 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
7 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
8 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
9 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
10 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
11 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
12 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
13 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
14 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
15 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
16 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
17 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
18 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
19 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
20 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
21 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
22 Winter GO Training 50-2018
23 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
24 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
25 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
26 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
27 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
28 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
29 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
30 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
31 Turku Championship 2018 Final
32 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
33 Paris meijin B 50-2018
34 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
35 Youth Ladder 50-2018
36 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
37 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
38 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
39 British Youth Championship 49-2018
40 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
41 Ankara City Tournament 201807
42 Cup of Kyiv 2018
43 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
44 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
45 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
46 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
47 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
48 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
49 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
50 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
51 Belarus Championship 48-2018
52 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
53 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
54 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
55 Northern League 48-2018
56 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
57 Coventry 48-2018
58 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
59 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
60 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
61 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
62 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
63 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
64 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
65 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
66 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
67 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
68 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
69 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
70 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
71 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
72 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
73 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
74 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
75 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
76 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
77 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
78 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
79 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
80 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
81 Gothenburg Open 2018
82 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
83 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
84 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
85 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
86 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
87 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
88 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
89 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
90 Talus go tournament 47-2018
91 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
92 City Championship 47-2018
93 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
94 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
95 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
96 Challengers 47-2018
97 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
98 Steps 46-2018
99 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
100 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
101 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
102 Herkules Cup 46-2018
103 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
104 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
105 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
106 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
107 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
108 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
109 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
110 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
111 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
112 Austrian Open 2018
113 Finnish Championship 2018 League
114 Polish Championship League 46-2018
115 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
116 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
117 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
118 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
119 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
120 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
121 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
122 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
123 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
124 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
125 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
126 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
127 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
128 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
129 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
130 Three Peaks 45-2018
131 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
132 Ankara City Tournament 201806
133 La Carboneria 45-2018
134 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
135 Brussels Tournament 2018
136 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
137 Wessex 44-2018
138 Open do Porto 2018
139 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
140 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
141 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
142 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
143 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
144 Odense October 2018
145 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
146 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
147 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
148 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
149 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
150 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
151 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
152 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
153 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
154 Northern 43-2018
155 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
156 2018 Izmir Championship final
157 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
158 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
159 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
160 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
161 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
162 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
163 43-2018
164 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
165 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
166 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
167 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
168 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
169 Kauno GO taure 2018
170 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
171 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
172 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
173 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
174 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
175 Slovenian Championship 2018
176 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
177 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
178 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
179 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
180 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
181 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
182 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
183 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
184 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
185 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
186 Ukrainian Cup 2018
187 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
188 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
189 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
190 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
191 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
192 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
193 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
194 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
195 Campionato Italiano 2018
196 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
197 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
198 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
199 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
200 Oulun Syksy 2018
201 Club Tournament 41-2018
202 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
203 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
204 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
205 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
206 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
207 International Teams 41-2018
208 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
209 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
210 Go Open Mikulov 2018
211 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
212 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
213 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
214 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
215 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
216 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
217 KotiGo 40-2018
218 JapanFest 40-2018
219 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
220 TMH Rapid 40-2018
221 Northern League 40-2018
222 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
223 Bochumer Bambus 2018
224 Westeros Open 40-2018
225 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
226 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
227 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
228 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
229 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
230 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
231 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
232 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
233 Cup of Rivne 2018
234 Copenhagen Open 2018
235 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
236 Swindon 40-2018
237 Belfast Handicap 2018
238 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
239 September Go Tournament 39-2018
240 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
241 Sheffield 39-2018
242 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
243 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
244 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
245 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
246 Rapid 34 39-2018
247 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
248 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
249 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
250 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
251 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
252 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
253 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
254 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
255 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
256 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
257 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
258 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
259 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
260 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
261 Cornish Open 37-2018
262 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
263 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
264 37-2018
265 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
266 Jaakko Munkki 2018
267 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
268 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
269 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
270 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
271 Arundel 36-2018
272 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
273 Brno Go Open 2018
274 Stockholm Open 2018
275 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
276 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
277 SoImba Cup 2018
278 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
279 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
280 Summer Tournament 35-2018
281 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
282 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
283 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
284 Cup of Perm 35-2018
285 Odense Harvest 2018
286 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
287 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
288 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
289 MSO open 34-2018
290 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
291 Zomergo 2018
292 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
293 Nostalgija 2018
294 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
295 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
296 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
297 Go Queen 2018
298 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
299 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
300 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
301 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
302 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
303 Barbacoa 32-2018
304 SommerGoTreffen 2018
305 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
306 Pair Go live
307 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
308 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
309 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
310 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
311 Serbian Cup 2018
312 EGC2018 round 2
313 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
314 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
315 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
316 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
317 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
318 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
319 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
320 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
321 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
322 Kyiv Summer 2018
323 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
324 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
325 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
326 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
327 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
328 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
329 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
330 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
331 Go Camp 2018
332 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
333 Moyo Open 2018
334 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
335 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
336 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
337 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
338 Continuous Go 28-2018
339 Moletu taure 2018
340 Sun Cup 28-2018
341 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
342 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
343 Zaibas 2018
344 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
345 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
346 City Day 27-2018
347 Welsh Open 27-2018
348 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
349 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
350 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
351 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
352 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
353 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
354 Czech Go Championship 2018
355 Rapid 33 27-2018
356 Cup of Russia 27-2018
357 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
358 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
359 2018 Irish championship league
360 Central Go School June 26-2018
361 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
362 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
363 Scottish Open 26-2018
364 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
365 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
366 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
367 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
368 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
369 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
370 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
371 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
372 Hello Summer 25-2018
373 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
374 Durham 25-2018
375 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
376 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
377 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
378 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
379 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
380 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
381 Zelenkovac 2018
382 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
383 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
384 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
385 Torneo Bologna 2018
386 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
387 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
388 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
389 Martinicup 23-2018
390 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
391 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
392 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
393 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
394 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
395 Levels 23-2018
396 Swiss Championship 2018
397 Open Lisboa 2018
398 Summer Go Tournament 2018
399 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
400 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
401 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
402 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
403 Challengers 22-2018
404 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
405 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
406 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
407 NTLO 22-2018
408 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
409 Manchester Summer 22-2018
410 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
411 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
412 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
413 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
414 Go Open Pisek 2018
415 School Leader Go 22-2018
416 La Carboneria 22-2018
417 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
418 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
419 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
420 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
421 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
422 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
423 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
424 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
425 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
426 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
427 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
428 Baltik Cup 21-2018
429 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
430 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
431 Go in Duketown 21-2018
432 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
433 KidoCup 2018Main
434 KidoCup 2018Top 8
435 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
436 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
437 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
438 Swedish championship 2018
439 MENSA 2018 go turnir
440 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
441 La Carboneria 20-2018
442 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
443 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
444 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
445 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
446 School Leader Go 20-2018
447 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
448 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
449 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
450 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
451 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
452 Ankara City Tournament 201805
453 Bracknell 20-2018
454 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
455 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
456 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
457 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
458 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
459 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
460 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
461 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
462 Barlow 20-2018
463 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
464 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
465 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
466 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
467 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
468 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
469 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
470 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
471 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
472 School Leader Go 19-2018
473 Championship of UFD 19-2018
474 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
475 Candidates 19-2018
476 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
477 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
478 Championship of SFD 19-2018
479 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
480 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
481 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
482 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
483 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
484 Tartu Spring 2018
485 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
486 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
487 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
488 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
489 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
490 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
491 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
492 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
493 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
494 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
495 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
496 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
497 9 Chinacup 18-2018
498 Danish Championship 2018
499 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
500 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
501 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
502 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
503 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
504 9 China Cup 18-2018
505 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
506 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
507 Ankara City Tournament 201804
508 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
509 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
510 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
511 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
512 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
513 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
514 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
515 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
516 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
517 Oulun Kevat 2018
518 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
519 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
520 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
521 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
522 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
523 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
524 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
525 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
526 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
527 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
528 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
529 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
530 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
531 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
532 Apeldoorn 2018
533 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
534 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
535 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
536 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
537 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
538 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
539 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
540 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
541 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
542 Odense Spring 2018
543 School Leader Go 16-2018
544 Torneo di Bassano 2018
545 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
546 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
547 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
548 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
549 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
550 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
551 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
552 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
553 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
554 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
555 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
556 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
557 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
558 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
559 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
560 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
561 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
562 Romanian Championship U18 2018
563 Romanian Championship U14 2018
564 Romanian Championship U16 2018
565 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
566 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
567 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
568 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
569 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
570 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
571 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
572 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
573 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
574 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
575 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
576 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
577 British Open 15-2018
578 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
579 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
580 Go Open Plzen 2018
581 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
582 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
583 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
584 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
585 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
586 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
587 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
588 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
589 Championship of Minsk 2018
590 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
591 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
592 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
593 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
594 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
595 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
596 NIS OPEN 2018
597 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
598 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
599 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
600 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
601 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
602 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
603 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
604 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
605 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
606 Polish Youth Championship 2018
607 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
608 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
609 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
610 Kani 6 2018
611 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
612 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
613 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
614 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
615 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
616 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
617 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
618 Helsinki Open 2018
619 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
620 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
621 Trigantius 11-2018
622 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
623 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
624 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
625 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
626 Vaesteraas Open 2018
627 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
628 Skye 10-2018
629 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
630 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
631 South Manchester Main 10-2018
632 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
633 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
634 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
635 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
636 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
637 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
638 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
639 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
640 Championship of Rivne 2018
641 La Carboneria 09-2018
642 La Carboneria 08-2018
643 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
644 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
645 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
646 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
647 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
648 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
649 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
650 Spring Go camp 2018
651 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
652 LGC grand opening 08-2018
653 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
654 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
655 Trondheim Open 2018
656 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
657 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
658 Sretenje 2018
659 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
660 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
661 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
662 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
663 Foras 2018
664 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
665 VaDo Cup 2018
666 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
667 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
668 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
669 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
670 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
671 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
672 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
673 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
674 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
675 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
676 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
677 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
678 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
679 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
680 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
681 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
682 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
683 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
684 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
685 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
686 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
687 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
688 Lariks-2018
689 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
690 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
691 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
692 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
693 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
694 Cheshire Open 06-2018
695 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
696 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
697 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
698 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
699 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
700 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
701 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
702 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
703 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
704 Winter Tournament 05-2018
705 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
706 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
707 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
708 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
709 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
710 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
711 Odense New Year 2018
712 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
713 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
714 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
715 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
716 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
717 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
718 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
719 Essen 2018
720 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
721 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
722 Maidenhead 04-2018
723 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
724 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
725 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
726 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
727 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
728 04-2018
729 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
730 Go Winter Camp - an international event
731 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
732 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
733 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
734 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
735 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
736 Jusandan 2018
737 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
738 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
739 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
740 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
741 New Year Tournament 01-2018
742 London Open 01-2018
743 wintergo 2017 01-2018
744 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
745 The best Winter Camp ever
746 31st 01-2018
747 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
748 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
749 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
750 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
751 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
752 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
753 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
754 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
755 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
756 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
757 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
758 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
759 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
760 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
761 Slnovrat 2017
762 Odense Christmas 2017
763 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
764 YliGo Cup Final 2017
765 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
766 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
767 Winter Tournament 2017
768 Go Festival 50-2017
769 Championship of Tver 50-2017
770 Polish Championship League 50-2017
771 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
772 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
773 Arate Tournament 50-2017
774 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
775 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
776 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
777 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
778 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
779 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
780 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
781 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
782 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
783 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
784 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
785 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
786 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
787 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
788 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
789 Coventry 49-2017
790 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
791 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
792 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
793 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
794 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
795 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
796 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
797 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
798 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
799 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
800 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
801 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
802 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
803 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
804 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
805 Turku Championship 2017
806 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
807 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
808 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
809 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
810 Balma tournament 48-2017
811 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
812 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
813 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
814 Lausanne2017
815 Championship of Belarus 2017
816 Open do Porto 2017
817 Gothenburg Open 2017
818 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
819 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
820 Cork Go Tournament 2017
821 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
822 City Championship 48-2017
823 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
824 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
825 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
826 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
827 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
828 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
829 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
830 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
831 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
832 Go Baron 47-2017
833 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
834 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
835 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
836 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
837 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
838 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
839 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
840 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
841 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
842 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
843 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
844 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
845 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
846 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
847 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
848 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
849 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
850 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
851 British Youth Championship 47-2017
852 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
853 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
854 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
855 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
856 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
857 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
858 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
859 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
860 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
861 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
862 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
863 Finnish Championship League 2017
864 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
865 Cup of Kyiv 2017
866 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
867 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
868 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
869 Torneo di Pisa 2017
870 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
871 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
872 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
873 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
874 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
875 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
876 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
877 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
878 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
879 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
880 Three Peaks 45-2017
881 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
882 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
883 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
884 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
885 Challengers 45-2017
886 Helsinki Casual 2017
887 Hungarian Open 2017
888 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
889 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
890 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
891 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
892 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
893 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
894 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
895 Kutina Open 2017
896 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
897 Wessex 44-2017
898 Fredericia Autumn 2017
899 Norwegian Championship 2017
900 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
901 2017 Brussels tournament
902 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
903 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
904 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
905 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
906 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
907 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
908 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
909 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
910 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
911 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
912 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
913 La Carboneria 44-2017
914 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
915 Kauno GO taure 2017
916 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
917 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
918 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
919 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
920 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
921 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
922 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
923 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
924 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
925 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
926 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
927 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
928 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
929 La Carboneria 42-2017
930 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
931 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
932 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
933 Northern 42-2017
934 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
935 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
936 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
937 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
938 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
939 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
940 Slovenian Championship 2017
941 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
942 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
943 Hobby 2017
944 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
945 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
946 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
947 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
948 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
949 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
950 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
951 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
952 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
953 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
954 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
955 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
956 Go Open Mikulov 2017
957 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
958 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
959 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
960 Autumn sonata 41-2017
961 La Carboneria 40-2017
962 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
963 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
964 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
965 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
966 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
967 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
968 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
969 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
970 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
971 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
972 Bochumer Bambus 2017
973 Swindon 40-2017
974 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
975 BGA Title Match 2017
976 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
977 Cup of Rivne 2017
978 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
979 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
980 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
981 Copenhagen Open 2017
982 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
983 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
984 Sheffield 39-2017
985 SM1-karsinta 2017
986 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
987 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
988 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
989 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
990 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
991 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
992 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
993 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
994 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
995 CMS 170921 38-2017
996 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
997 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
998 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
999 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1000 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1001 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1002 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1003 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1004 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1005 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1006 YliGo Cup 2017
1007 Cornish Open 37-2017
1008 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1009 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1010 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1011 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1012 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1013 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1014 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1015 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1016 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1017 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1018 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1019 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1020 Nostalgija 2017
1021 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1022 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1023 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1024 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1025 Moravian Open 2017
1026 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1027 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1028 Zomergo 2017
1029 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1030 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1031 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1032 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1033 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1034 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1035 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1036 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1037 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1038 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1039 ODESA OPEN 2017
1040 Stockholm Open 2017
1041 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1042 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1043 So-Imba Cup 2017
1044 MSO Open 34-2017
1045 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1046 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1047 Arundel 33-2017
1048 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1049 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1050 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1051 Summer Time 32-2017
1052 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1053 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1054 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1055 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1056 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1057 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1058 Nagabiku 31-2017
1059 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1060 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1061 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1062 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1063 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1064 Go Camp 2017
1065 Belfast 2017
1066 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1067 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1068 Summer Time 29-2017
1069 Kyiv Summer 2017
1070 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1071 16th Moyo Open 2017
1072 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1073 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1074 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1075 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1076 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1077 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1078 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1079 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1080 Stuttgart_2017
1081 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1082 GGT2017
1083 Kylma Kivi 2017
1084 Czech Championship 27-2017
1085 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1086 La Carboneria 27-2017
1087 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1088 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1089 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1090 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1091 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1092 Open Constanta 26-2017
1093 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1094 GO Rapid CT 2017
1095 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1096 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1097 Welsh Open 26-2017
1098 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1099 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1100 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1101 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1102 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1103 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1104 SGF 2017
1105 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1106 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1107 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1108 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1109 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1110 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1111 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1112 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1113 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1114 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1115 Open Lisboa 2017
1116 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1117 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1118 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1119 Durham 24-2017
1120 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1121 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1122 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1123 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1124 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1125 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1126 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1127 La Carboneria 23-2017
1128 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1129 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1130 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1131 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1132 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1133 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1134 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1135 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1136 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1137 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1138 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1139 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1140 Scottish Open 22-2017
1141 Challengers 22-2017
1142 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1143 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1144 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1145 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1146 Odense May 2017
1147 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1148 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1149 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1150 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1151 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1152 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1153 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1154 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1155 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1156 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1157 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1158 Il Gladiatore 2017
1159 Pisek Open 2017
1160 Strasbourg2017
1161 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1162 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1163 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1164 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1165 Nagabiku 20-2017
1166 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1167 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1168 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1169 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1170 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1171 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1172 Croatian Open 2017
1173 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1174 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1175 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1176 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1177 Bracknell 20-2017
1178 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1179 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1180 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1181 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1182 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1183 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1184 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1185 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1186 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1187 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1188 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1189 Danish Championship 2017
1190 La Carboneria 20-2017
1191 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1192 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1193 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1194 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1195 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1196 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1197 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1198 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1199 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1200 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1201 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1202 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1203 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1204 Club Tournament 19-2017
1205 Pantin Tournament 2017
1206 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1207 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1208 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1209 Apeldoorn 2017
1210 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1211 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1212 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1213 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1214 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1215 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1216 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1217 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1218 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1219 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1220 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1221 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1222 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1223 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1224 Barlow 18-2017
1225 Candidates 18-2017
1226 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1227 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1228 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1229 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1230 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1231 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1232 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1233 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1234 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1235 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1236 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1237 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1238 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1239 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1240 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1241 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1242 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1243 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1244 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1245 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1246 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1247 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1248 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1249 Martinicup 17-2017
1250 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1251 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1252 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1253 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1254 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1255 Nordic Championship 2017
1256 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1257 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1258 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1259 British Open 15-2017
1260 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1261 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1262 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1263 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1264 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1265 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1266 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1267 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1268 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1269 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1270 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1271 La Carboneria 13-2017
1272 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1273 Antwerp 13-2017
1274 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1275 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1276 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1277 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1278 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1279 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1280 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1281 Spring Seville 13-2017
1282 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1283 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1284 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1285 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1286 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1287 South Manchester 12-2017
1288 Fredericia Spring 2017
1289 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1290 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1291 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1292 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1293 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1294 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1295 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1296 Helsinki Open 2017
1297 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1298 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1299 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1300 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1301 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1302 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1303 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1304 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1305 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1306 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1307 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1308 Nikorai do 10-2017
1309 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1310 Trigantius 10-2017
1311 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1312 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1313 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1314 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1315 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1316 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1317 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1318 Kido Cup 09-2017
1319 Nagabiku 09-2017
1320 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1321 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1322 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1323 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1324 Trondheim Open 2017
1325 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1326 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1327 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1328 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1329 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1330 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1331 Haags Toernooi 2017
1332 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1333 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1334 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1335 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1336 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1337 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1338 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1339 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1340 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1341 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1342 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1343 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1344 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1345 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1346 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1347 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1348 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1349 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1350 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1351 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1352 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1353 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1354 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1355 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1356 La Carboneria 06-2017
1357 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1358 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1359 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1360 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1361 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1362 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1363 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1364 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1365 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1366 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1367 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1368 La Carboneria 05-2017
1369 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1370 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1371 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1372 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1373 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1374 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1375 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1376 Lariks-17 05-2017
1377 Olomouc 2017
1378 Odense tournament 05-2017
1379 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1380 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1381 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1382 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1383 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1384 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1385 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1386 Essen 2017
1387 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1388 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1389 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1390 Maidenhead 04-2017
1391 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1392 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1393 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1394 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1395 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1396 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1397 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1398 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1399 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1400 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1401 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1402 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1403 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1404 Trys karaliai 2017
1405 Jusandan 2017
1406 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1407 La Carboneria 02-2017
1408 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1409 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1410 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1411 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1412 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1413 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1414 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1415 London Open 01-2017
1416 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1417 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1418 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1419 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1420 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1421 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1422 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1423 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1424 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1425 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1426 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1427 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1428 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1429 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1430 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1431 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1432 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1433 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1434 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1435 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1436 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1437 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1438 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1439 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1440 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1441 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1442 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1443 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1444 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1445 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1446 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1447 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1448 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1449 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1450 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1451 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1452 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1453 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1454 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1455 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1456 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1457 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1458 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1459 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1460 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1461 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1462 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1463 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1464 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1465 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1466 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1467 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1468 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1469 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1470 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1471 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1472 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1473 Udine2016
1474 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1475 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1476 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1477 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1478 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1479 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1480 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1481 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1482 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1483 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1484 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1485 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1486 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1487 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1488 Coventry 48-2016
1489 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1490 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1491 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1492 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1493 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1494 Turku Championship 2016
1495 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1496 Gothenburg Open 2016
1497 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1498 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1499 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1500 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1501 Austrian Open 2016
1502 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1503 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1504 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1505 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1506 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1507 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1508 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1509 Go Baron 2016
1510 City Championship 47-2016
1511 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1512 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1513 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1514 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1515 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1516 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1517 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1518 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1519 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1520 GO Open Opava 2016
1521 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1522 Three Peaks 46-2016
1523 Club Tournament 45-2016
1524 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1525 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1526 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1527 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1528 Kauno GO taure 2016
1529 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1530 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1531 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1532 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1533 Helsinki Casual 2016
1534 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1535 Challengers 44-2016
1536 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1537 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1538 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1539 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1540 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1541 Norwegian Championship 2016
1542 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1543 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1544 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1545 Wessex 44-2016
1546 Cordenons2016
1547 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1548 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1549 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1550 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1551 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1552 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1553 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1554 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1555 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1556 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1557 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1558 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1559 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1560 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1561 Hobby 2016
1562 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1563 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1564 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1565 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1566 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1567 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1568 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1569 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1570 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1571 Folka tournament 42-2016
1572 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1573 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1574 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1575 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1576 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1577 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1578 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1579 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1580 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1581 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1582 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1583 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1584 SM2-karsinta 2016
1585 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1586 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1587 Slovenian Championship 2016
1588 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1589 Sheffield 41-2016
1590 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1591 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1592 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1593 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1594 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1595 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1596 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1597 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1598 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1599 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1600 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1601 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1602 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1603 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1604 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1605 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1606 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1607 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1608 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1609 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1610 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1611 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1612 Stockholm Open 2016
1613 Club Tournament 40-2016
1614 La Carboneria 39-2016
1615 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1616 Czech Championship 39-2016
1617 Copenhagen Open 2016
1618 Stuttgart 2016
1619 Swindon 39-2016
1620 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1621 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1622 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1623 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1624 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1625 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1626 Cup of Rivne 2016
1627 Belfast Open 2016
1628 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1629 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1630 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1631 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1632 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1633 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1634 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1635 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1636 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1637 Zory 38-2016
1638 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1639 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1640 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1641 Cornish Open 37-2016
1642 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1643 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1644 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1645 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1646 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1647 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1648 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1649 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1650 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1651 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1652 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1653 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1654 Northern 36-2016
1655 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1656 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1657 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1658 Scottish League 36-2016
1659 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1660 Torneo di Este 2016
1661 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1662 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1663 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1664 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1665 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1666 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1667 Moravian Open 35-2016
1668 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1669 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1670 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1671 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1672 MSO Open 35-2016
1673 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1674 Nami Go 35-2016
1675 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1676 eGoban Cup 2016
1677 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1678 Naisten SM 2016
1679 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1680 Zomergo 2016
1681 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1682 Odense August 2016
1683 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1684 Arundel 34-2016
1685 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1686 Tallinn 2016
1687 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1688 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1689 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1690 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1691 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1692 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1693 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1694 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1695 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1696 Scottish League 33-2016
1697 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1698 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1699 Kyiv Summer 2016
1700 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1701 Kylma Kivi 2016
1702 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1703 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1704 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1705 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1706 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1707 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1708 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1709 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1710 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1711 Open de Lisboa 2016
1712 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1713 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1714 Moletu taure 2016
1715 Moletai Rapid 2016
1716 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1717 Serbian Cup 2016
1718 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1719 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1720 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1721 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1722 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1723 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1724 Go Camp 2016
1725 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1726 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1727 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1728 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1729 La Carboneria 27-2016
1730 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1731 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1732 Scottish League 27-2016
1733 GGT2016
1734 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1735 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1736 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1737 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1738 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1739 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1740 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1741 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1742 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1743 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1744 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1745 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1746 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1747 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1748 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1749 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1750 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1751 Welsh Open 25-2016
1752 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1753 Club tournament 25-2016
1754 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1755 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1756 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1757 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1758 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1759 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1760 Durham 24-2016
1761 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1762 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1763 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1764 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1765 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1766 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1767 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1768 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1769 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1770 Csiki Cup 2016
1771 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1772 Scottish Open 22-2016
1773 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1774 Challengers 22-2016
1775 Odense Summer 2016
1776 Semifinala CN 2016
1777 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1778 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1779 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1780 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1781 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1782 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1783 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1784 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1785 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1786 Tartu Spring 2016
1787 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1788 Strasbourg2016
1789 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1790 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1791 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1792 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1793 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1794 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1795 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1796 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1797 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1798 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1799 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1800 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1801 Kidocup Main 2016
1802 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1803 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1804 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1805 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1806 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1807 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1808 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1809 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1810 Moletai 2016
1811 Croatia Open 19-2016
1812 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1813 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1814 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1815 Scottish League 19-2016
1816 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1817 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1818 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1819 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1820 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1821 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1822 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1823 La Carboneria 19-2016
1824 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1825 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1826 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1827 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1828 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1829 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1830 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1831 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1832 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1833 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1834 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1835 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1836 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1837 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1838 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1839 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1840 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1841 Candidates 18-2016
1842 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1843 CN Tineret 2016
1844 Club tournament 17-2016
1845 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1846 Danish Championship 2016
1847 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1848 Oslo Open 2016
1849 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1850 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1851 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1852 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1853 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1854 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1855 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1856 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1857 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1858 Ascona 2016
1859 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1860 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1861 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1862 Martinicup 17-2016
1863 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1864 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1865 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1866 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1867 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1868 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1869 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1870 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1871 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1872 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1873 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1874 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1875 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1876 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1877 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1878 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1879 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1880 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1881 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1882 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1883 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1884 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1885 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1886 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1887 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1888 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1889 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1890 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1891 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1892 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1893 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1894 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1895 Good mood 16-2016
1896 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1897 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1898 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1899 Fredericia Spring 2016
1900 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1901 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1902 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1903 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1904 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1905 Apeldoorn 2016
1906 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1907 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1908 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1909 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1910 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1911 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1912 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1913 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1914 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1915 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1916 British Open 14-2016
1917 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1918 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1919 District Groningen 14-2016
1920 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1921 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1922 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1923 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1924 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1925 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1926 Go Festival 13-2016
1927 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1928 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1929 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1930 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1931 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1932 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1933 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1934 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1935 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1936 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1937 Nordic Championships 2016
1938 Club Tournament 12-2016
1939 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1940 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1941 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1942 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1943 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1944 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1945 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1946 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1947 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1948 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1949 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1950 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1951 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1952 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1953 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1954 OPEN IGC 2016
1955 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1956 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1957 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1958 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1959 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1960 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1961 Nikorai do 12-2016
1962 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1963 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1964 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1965 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1966 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1967 Trigantius 11-2016
1968 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1969 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1970 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1971 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1972 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1973 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1974 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1975 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1976 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1977 Skye 10-2016
1978 Dragon Cup 2016
1979 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1980 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1981 La Carboneria 10-2016
1982 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1983 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1984 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1985 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1986 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1987 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1988 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1989 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1990 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1991 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1992 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1993 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1994 Odense Winter 2016
1995 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1996 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1997 Kido Cup 08-2016
1998 Foras 2016
1999 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2000 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2001 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2002 La Carboneria 08-2016
2003 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2004 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2005 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2006 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2007 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2008 La Carboneria 07-2016
2009 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2010 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2011 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2012 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2013 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2014 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2015 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2016 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2017 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2018 Helsinki Open 2016
2019 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2020 Good mood 06-2016
2021 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2022 Haags Toernooi 2016
2023 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2024 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2025 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2026 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2027 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2028 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2029 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2030 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2031 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2032 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2033 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2034 Hana Cup 05-2016
2035 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2036 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2037 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2038 La Carboneria 04-2016
2039 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2040 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2041 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2042 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2043 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2044 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2045 Maidenhead 03-2016
2046 Essen 2016
2047 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2048 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2049 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2050 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2051 Trys karaliai 2016
2052 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2053 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2054 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2055 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2056 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2057 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2058 Jusandan 02-2016
2059 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2060 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2061 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2062 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2063 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2064 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2065 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2066 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2067 London Open 01-2016
2068 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2069 Club tournament 01-2016
2070 Restart of EuroGoTV
2071 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2072 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2073 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2074 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2075 Close to be back online!!
2076 And....will we be back?!!
2077 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2078 Challengers 22-2015
2079 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2080 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2081 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2082 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2083 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2084 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2085 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2086 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2087 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2088 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2089 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2090 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2091 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2092 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2093 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2094 Chinese National Team Championship results
2095 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2096 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2097 Bracknell 21-2015
2098 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2099 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2100 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2101 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2102 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2103 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2104 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2105 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2106 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2107 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2108 Swedish Championships 2015
2109 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2110 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2111 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2112 La Carboneria 20-2015
2113 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2114 XVIII Madrid 2015
2115 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2116 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2117 Chinese National Team Championship
2118 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2119 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2120 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2121 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2122 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2123 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2124 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2125 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2126 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2127 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2128 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2129 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2130 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2131 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2132 GLOBIS Cup and more
2133 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2134 Apeldoorn 2015
2135 Candidates 19-2015
2136 Danish Championship 2015
2137 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2138 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2139 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2140 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2141 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2142 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2143 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2144 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2145 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2146 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2147 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2148 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2149 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2150 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2151 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2152 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2153 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2154 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2155 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2156 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2157 Oslo Open 2015
2158 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2159 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2160 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2161 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2162 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2163 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2164 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2165 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2166 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2167 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2168 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2169 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2170 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2171 Open EPFL 2015
2172 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2173 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2174 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2175 Fredericia Spring 2015
2176 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2177 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2178 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2179 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2180 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2181 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2182 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2183 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2184 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2185 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2186 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2187 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2188 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2189 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2190 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2191 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2192 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2193 Club Tournament 16-2015
2194 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2195 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2196 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2197 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2198 GO Open Plzen 2015
2199 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2200 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2201 Oulun Kevat 2015
2202 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2203 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2204 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2205 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2206 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2207 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2208 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2209 Nordic Championship 2015
2210 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2211 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2212 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2213 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2214 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2215 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2216 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2217 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2218 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2219 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2220 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2221 Go Festival 14-2015
2222 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2223 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2224 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2225 British Open 14-2015
2226 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2227 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2228 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2229 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2230 3la 13-2015
2231 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2232 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2233 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2234 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2235 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2236 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2237 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2238 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2239 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2240 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2241 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2242 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2243 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2244 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2245 Erlangen 2015
2246 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2247 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2248 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2249 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2250 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2251 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2252 Club Tournament 13-2015
2253 GO for Luzern 2015
2254 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2255 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2256 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2257 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2258 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2259 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2260 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2261 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2262 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2263 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2264 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2265 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2266 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2267 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2268 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2269 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2270 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2271 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2272 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2273 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2274 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2275 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2276 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2277 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2278 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2279 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2280 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2281 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2282 Betting on the next move is back!
2283 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2284 La Carboneria 11-2015
2285 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2286 Trigantius 11-2015
2287 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2288 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2289 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2290 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2291 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2292 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2293 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2294 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2295 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2296 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2297 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2298 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2299 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2300 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2301 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2302 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2303 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2304 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2305 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2306 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2307 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2308 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2309 La Carboneria 09-2015
2310 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2311 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2312 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2313 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2314 Kido Cup 09-2015
2315 Club Tournament 09-2015
2316 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2317 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2318 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2319 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2320 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2321 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2322 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2323 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2324 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2325 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2326 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2327 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2328 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2329 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2330 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2331 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2332 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2333 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2334 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2335 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2336 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2337 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2338 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2339 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2340 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2341 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2342 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2343 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2344 Club Tournament 07-2015
2345 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2346 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2347 EGF Academy
2348 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2349 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2350 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2351 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2352 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2353 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2354 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2355 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2356 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2357 NOW LIVE
2358 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2359 Larix-2015
2360 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2361 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2362 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2363 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2364 13th TIS 06-2015
2365 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2366 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2367 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2368 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2369 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2370 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2371 Odense New Year 2015
2372 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2373 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2374 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2375 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2376 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2377 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2378 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2379 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2380 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2381 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2382 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2383 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2384 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2385 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2386 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2387 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2388 Maidenhead 05-2015
2389 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2390 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2391 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2392 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2393 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2394 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2395 New Improved Search Function
2396 Jusandan 2015
2397 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2398 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2399 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2400 Torneo della Befana 2015
2401 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2402 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2403 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2404 2015 Irish championship league
2405 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2406 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2407 Essen 2015
2408 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2409 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2410 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2411 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2412 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2413 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2414 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2415 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2416 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2417 London Open 01-2015
2418 Club tournament 01-2015
2419 2015
2420 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2421 La Carboneria 01-2014
2422 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2423 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2424 New Year tournament 01-2014
2425 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2426 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2427 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2428 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2429 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2430 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2431 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2432 2014 Li Min Cup
2433 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2434 AGOCA League 52-2014
2435 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2436 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2437 La Carboneria 52-2014
2438 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2439 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2440 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2441 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2442 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2443 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2444 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2445 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2446 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2447 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2448 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2449 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2450 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2451 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2452 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2453 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2454 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2455 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2456 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2457 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2458 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2459 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2460 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2461 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2462 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2463 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2464 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2465 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2466 Czech Female Championship 2014
2467 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2468 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2469 Italian Championship 2014
2470 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2471 Paris Meijin A 2014
2472 Paris Meijin B 2014
2473 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2474 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2475 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2476 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2477 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2478 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2479 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2480 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2481 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2482 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2483 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2484 South London: teachers 50-2014
2485 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2486 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2487 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2488 Odense Christmas 2014
2489 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2490 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2491 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2492 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2493 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2494 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2495 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2496 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2497 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2498 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2499 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2500 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2501 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2502 La Carboneria 48-2014
2503 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2504 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2505 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2506 Mangafest 2014
2507 Gothenburg Open 2014
2508 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2509 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2510 Turku Championship 48-2014
2511 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2512 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2513 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2514 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2515 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2516 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2517 Club tournament 47-2014
2518 La Carboneria 47-2014
2519 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2520 Three Peaks 47-2014
2521 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2522 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2523 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2524 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2525 City Championship 47-2014
2526 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2527 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2528 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2529 Salzburg2014
2530 Kauno taure 2014
2531 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2532 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2533 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2534 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2535 Letchworth 46-2014
2536 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2537 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2538 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2539 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2540 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2541 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2542 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2543 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2544 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2545 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2546 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2547 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2548 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2549 Fredericia Open 2014
2550 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2551 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2552 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2553 Wessex 44-2014
2554 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2555 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2556 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2557 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2558 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2559 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2560 Brussels 2014
2561 Oulun Syksy 2014
2562 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2563 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2564 La Carboneria 44-2014
2565 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2566 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2567 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2568 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2569 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2570 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2571 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2572 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2573 Open Porto 2014
2574 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2575 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2576 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2577 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2578 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2579 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2580 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2581 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2582 Tenuki 2014
2583 Slovenian Championship 2014
2584 Club Tournament 42-2014
2585 BGA Title Match 2014
2586 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2587 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2588 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2589 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2590 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2591 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2592 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2593 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2594 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2595 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2596 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2597 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2598 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2599 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2600 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2601 European Student Go Championship 2014
2602 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2603 Helsinki Casual 2014
2604 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2605 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2606 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2607 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2608 Club Tournament 41-2014
2609 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2610 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2611 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2612 Man v Machine
2613 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2614 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2615 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2616 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2617 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2618 Swindon 40-2014
2619 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2620 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2621 Cup of Rivne 2014
2622 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2623 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2624 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2625 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2626 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2627 Zurich Tournament 2014
2628 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2629 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2630 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2631 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2632 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2633 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2634 Shropshire 39-2014
2635 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2636 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2637 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2638 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2639 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2640 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2641 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2642 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2643 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2644 Cornish Open 38-2014
2645 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2646 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2647 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2648 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2649 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2650 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2651 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2652 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2653 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2654 Northern 37-2014
2655 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2656 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2657 City Day 37-2014
2658 Odense Harvest 2014
2659 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2660 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2661 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2662 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2663 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2664 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2665 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2666 International Go Cup 37-2014
2667 Mangalia open 36-2014
2668 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2669 EZERAI 2014
2670 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2671 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2672 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2673 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2674 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2675 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2676 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2677 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2678 Belfast 2014
2679 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2680 MSO Open 35-2014
2681 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2682 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2683 Stockholm Open 2014
2684 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2685 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2686 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2687 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2688 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2689 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2690 Zomergo_2014
2691 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2692 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2693 2014 August Tournament
2694 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2695 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2696 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2697 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2698 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2699 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2700 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2701 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2702 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2703 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2704 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2705 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2706 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2707 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2708 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2709 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2710 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2711 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2712 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2713 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2714 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2715 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2716 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2717 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2718 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2719 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2720 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2721 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2722 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2723 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2724 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2725 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2726 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2727 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2728 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2729 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2730 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2731 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2732 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2733 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2734 Part 2
2735 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2736 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2737 2014 July Tournament
2738 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2739 Croatian open go championship 2014
2740 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2741 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2742 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2743 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2744 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2745 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2746 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2747 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2748 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2749 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2750 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2751 CPT2014Amstelveen
2752 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2753 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2754 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2755 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2756 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2757 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2758 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2759 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2760 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2761 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2762 Czech Championship 27-2014
2763 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2764 IGA Correspondence Championship
2765 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2766 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2767 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2768 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2769 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2770 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2771 Club Tournament 26-2014
2772 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2773 Welsh Open 26-2014
2774 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2775 EWGC 2014
2776 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2777 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2778 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2779 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2780 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2781 Vienna 2014
2782 Durham 25-2014
2783 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2784 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2785 Iron Man 2014
2786 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2787 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2788 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2789 Club Tournament 24-2014
2790 Open Lisboa 2014
2791 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2792 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2793 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2794 Kidocup 2014-Main
2795 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2796 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2797 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2798 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2799 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2800 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2801 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2802 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2803 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2804 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2805 Swedish Championship 2014
2806 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2807 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2808 Club Tournament 23-2014
2809 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2810 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2811 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2812 Victory Cup 23-2014
2813 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2814 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2815 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2816 Scottish Open 22-2014
2817 Challengers 22-2014
2818 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2819 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2820 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2821 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2822 Apeldoorn 2014
2823 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2824 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2825 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2826 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2827 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2828 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2829 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2830 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2831 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2832 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2833 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2834 La Carboneria 21-2014
2835 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2836 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2837 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2838 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2839 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2840 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2841 Freiburg 2014
2842 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2843 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2844 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2845 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2846 Open IGC 2014
2847 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2848 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2849 Danish Championship 2014
2850 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2851 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2852 XVII Madrid 2014
2853 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2854 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2855 Bracknell 20-2014
2856 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2857 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2858 Oslo Open 2014
2859 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2860 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2861 La Carboneria 19-2014
2862 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2863 Candidates 19-2014
2864 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2865 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2866 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2867 Go for Luzern 2014
2868 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2869 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2870 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2871 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2872 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2873 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2874 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2875 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2876 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2877 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2878 Club Tournament 18-2014
2879 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2880 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2881 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2882 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2883 Martinicup 17-2014
2884 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2885 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2886 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2887 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2888 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2889 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2890 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2891 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2892 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2893 Nordic Championship 2014
2894 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2895 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2896 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2897 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2898 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2899 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2900 Tournaments coming up
2901 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2902 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2903 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2904 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2905 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2906 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2907 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2908 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2909 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2911 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2912 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2913 Tula Cup 15-2014
2914 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2915 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2916 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2917 Antwerpen 2014
2918 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2919 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2920 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2921 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2922 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2923 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2924 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2925 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2926 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2927 La Carboneria 15-2014
2928 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2929 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2930 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2931 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2932 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2933 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2934 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2935 Birmingham 14-2014
2936 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2937 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2938 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2939 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2940 La Carboneria 13-2014
2941 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2942 Kani6 2014
2943 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2944 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2945 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2946 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2947 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2948 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2949 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2950 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2951 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2952 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2953 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2954 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2955 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2956 Skye 12-2014
2957 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2958 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2959 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2960 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2961 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2962 Vasteras Open 2014
2963 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2964 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2965 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2966 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2967 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2968 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2969 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2970 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2971 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2972 Trigantius 11-2014
2973 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2974 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2975 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2976 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2977 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2978 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2979 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2980 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2981 Go Festival 10-2014
2982 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2983 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2984 British Open 10-2014
2985 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2986 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2987 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2988 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2989 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2990 La Carboneria 09-2014
2991 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2992 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2993 Kido Cup 09-2014
2994 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2995 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2996 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2997 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2998 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2999 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3000 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3001 La Carboneria 08-2014
3002 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3003 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3004 2014 Confucius Cup
3005 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3006 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3007 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3008 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3009 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3010 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3011 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3012 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3013 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3014 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3015 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3016 Haags Toernooi 2014
3017 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3018 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3019 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3020 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3021 12th TIS 07-2014
3022 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3023 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3024 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3025 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3026 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3027 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3028 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3029 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3030 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3031 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3032 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3033 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3034 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3035 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3036 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3037 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3038 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3039 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3040 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3041 Odense Winter 05-2014
3042 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3043 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3044 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3045 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3046 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3047 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3048 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3049 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3050 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3051 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3052 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3053 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3054 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3055 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3056 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3057 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3058 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3059 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3060 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3061 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3062 La Carboneria 04-2014
3063 Trys Karaliai 2014
3064 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3065 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3066 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3067 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3068 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3069 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3070 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3071 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3072 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3073 Maidenhead 04-2014
3074 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3075 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3076 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3077 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3078 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3079 Torneo Befana 2014
3080 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3081 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3082 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3083 British Open Now Open to All
3084 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3085 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3086 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3087 London Open 01-2014
3088 Takapotku Open 2014
3089 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3090 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3091 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3092 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3093 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3094 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3095 Club tournament 01-2014
3096 British Open Not So Open
3097 Udine2013
3098 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3099 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3100 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3101 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3102 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3103 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3104 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3105 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3106 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3107 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3108 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3109 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3110 La Carboneria 52-2013
3111 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3112 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3113 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3114 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3115 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3116 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3117 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3118 Odense Christmas 2013
3119 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3120 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3121 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3122 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3123 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3124 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3125 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3126 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3127 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3128 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3129 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3130 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3131 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3132 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3133 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3134 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3135 2013 South London double kyu
3136 2013 South London mid kyu
3137 2013 South London top kyu
3138 2013 South London teachers tournament
3139 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3140 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3141 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3142 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3143 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3144 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3145 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3146 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3147 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3148 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3149
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3150 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3151 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3152 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3153 Coventry 49-2013
3154 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3155 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3156 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3157 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3158 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3159 BGA Title Match 2013
3160 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3161 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3162 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3163 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3164 week 48 live TV events
3165 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3166 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3167 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3168 La Carboneria 48-2013
3169 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3170 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3171 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3172 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3173 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3174 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3175 week 47 2013 live TV events
3176 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3177 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3178 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3179 City Championship 47-2013
3180 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3181 Three Peaks 47-2013
3182 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3183 Gladiatore 2013
3184 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3185 League of Legends
3186 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3187 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3188 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3189 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3190 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3191 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3192 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3193 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3194 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3195 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3196 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3197 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3198 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3199 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3200 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3201 Study Tournament 46-2013
3202 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3203 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3204 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3205 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3206 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3207 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3208 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3209 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3210 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3211 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3212 European Go Student Championship 2013
3213 Gothenburg Open 2013
3214 Helsinki Casual 2013
3215 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3216 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3217 Open Porto 2013
3218 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3219 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3220 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3221 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3222 La Carboneria 44-2013
3223 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3224 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3225 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3226 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3227 Wessex 44-2013
3228 Belfast Open 2013
3229 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3230 Austrian Open 2013
3231 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3232 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3233 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3234 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3235 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3236 Tenuki 2013
3237 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3238 Slovenian Championship 2013
3239 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3240 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3241 Norwegian Championship 2013
3242 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3243 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3244 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3245 Mikulov Open 2013
3246 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3247 Indis 2013
3248 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3249 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3250 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3251 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3252 East Midlands 2013
3253 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3254 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3255 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3256 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3257 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3258 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3259 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3260 Czech Championship 2013
3261 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3262 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3263 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3264 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3265 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3266 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3267 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3268 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3269 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3270 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3271 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3272 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3273 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3274 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3275 Oulun Syksy 2013
3276 Board Games Festival 2013
3277 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3278 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3279 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3280 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3281 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3282 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3283 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3284 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3285 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3286 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3287 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3288 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3289 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3290 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3291 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3292 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3293 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3294 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3295 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3296 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3297 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3298 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3299 Cup of Perm 2013
3300 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3301 Shropshire 2013
3302 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3303 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3304 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3305 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3306 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3307 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3308 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3309 SM1-karsinta 2013
3310 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3311 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3312 Nuorten SM 2013
3313 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3314 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3315 City Day Tornament 2013
3316 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3317 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3318 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3319 Cornish Open 2013
3320 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3321 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3322 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3323 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3324 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3325 Russian Female Championship 2013
3326 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3327 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3328 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3329 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3330 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3331 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3332 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3333 Brno Tournament 2013
3334 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3335 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3336 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3337 Northern 2013
3338 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3339 Summer Tournament 2013
3340 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3341 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3342 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3343 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3344 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3345 MSO Open 2013
3346 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3347 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3348 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3349 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3350 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3351 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3352 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3353 Odense August 2013
3354 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3355 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3356 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3357 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3358 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3359 Pogo Open 2013
3360 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3361 World Youth Championship 2013
3362 Vladimir Open 2013
3363 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3364 Stockholm Open 2013
3365 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3366 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3367 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3368 Odesa Golden 2013
3369 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3370 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3371 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3372 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3373 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3374 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3375 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3376 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3377 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3378 Leksand Open 2013
3379 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3380 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3381 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3382 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3383 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3384 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3385 Samsung Cup 2013
3386 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3387 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3388 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3389 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3390 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3391 District Groningen 2013
3392 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3393 Moyo Open 2013
3394 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3395 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3396 Russian Team Championship 2013
3397 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3398 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3400 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3401 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3402 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3403 Summer Go Camp 2013
3404 Milton Keynes 2013
3405 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3406 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3407 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3408 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3409 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3410 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3411 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3412 Kieler Turnier 2013
3413 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3414 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3415 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3416 Charlie Marlow 2013
3417 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3418 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3419 Romanian National Championship 2013
3420 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3421 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3422 Mangalia Open 2013
3423 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3424 Welsh Open 2013
3425 8th Marathon 2013
3426 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3427 Durham 2013
3428 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3429 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3430 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3431 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3432 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3433 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3434 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3435 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3436 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3437 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3438 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3439 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3440 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3441 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3442 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3443 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3444 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3445 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3446 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3447 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3448 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3449 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3450 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3451 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3452 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3453 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3454 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3455 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3456 Arundel 2013
3457 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3458 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3459 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3460 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3461 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3462 Cup of Rivne 2013
3463 Fredericia Open 2013
3464 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3465 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3466 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3467 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3468 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3469 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3470 Scottish Open 2013
3471 Challengers 2013
3472 Apeldoorn 2013
3473 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3474 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3475 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3476 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3477 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3478 Championship of Perm 2013
3479 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3480 Kido Cup 2013
3481 Go in Duketown 2013
3482 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3483 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3484 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3485 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3486 Open Lisboa 2013
3487 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3488 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3489 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3490 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3491 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3492 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3493 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3494 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3495 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3496 Swedish Championship 2013
3497 Teden Mladih 2013
3498 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3499 Bracknell 2013
3500 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3501 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3502 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3503 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3504 Amsterdam International 2013
3505 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3506 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3507 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3508 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3509 Young Masters League 2013
3510 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3511 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3512 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3513 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3514 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3515 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3516 Go for Luzern 2013
3517 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3518 Riga Open Go 2013
3519 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3520 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3521 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3522 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3523 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3524 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3525 Martinicup 2013
3526 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3527 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3528 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3529 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3530 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3531 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3532 Danish Championship 2013
3533 Spring tournament 2013
3534 MSU Go Championship-2013
3535 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3536 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3537 Birmingham 2013
3538 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3539 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3540 Oslo Open 2013
3541 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3542 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3543 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3544 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3545 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3546 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3547 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3548 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3549 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3550 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3551 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3552 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3553 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3554 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3555 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3556 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3557 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3558 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3559 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3560 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3561 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3562 Go Open Plzen 2013
3563 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3564 British Open 2013
3565 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3566 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3567 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3568 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3569 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3570 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3571 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3572 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3573 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3574 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3575 Avignon Tournament 2013
3576 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3577 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3578 Go Festival 2013
3579 Passover Tournament 2013
3580 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3581 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3582 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3583 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3584 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3585 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3586 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3587 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3588 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3589 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3590 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3591 Handicap Tournament 2013
3592 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3593 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3594 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3595 Oulun Kevat 2013
3596 rovnodennost 2013
3597 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3598 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3599 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3600 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3601 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3602 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3603 go7ix 2013
3604 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3605 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3606 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3607 British Youth Championship 2013
3608 Paris tournament 2013
3609 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3610 Cup of Tula 2013
3611 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3612 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3613 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3614 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3615 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3616 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3617 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3618 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3619 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3620 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3621 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3622 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3623 Trigantius 2013
3624 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3625 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3626 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3627 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3628 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3629 Fredericia Spring 2013
3630 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3631 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3632 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3633 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3634 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3635 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3636 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3637 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3638 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3639 2013 Confucius Cup
3640 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3641 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3642 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3643 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3644 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3645 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3646 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3647 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3648 Oxford Ladder 2013
3649 Blansko Tournament 2013
3650 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3651 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3652 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3653 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3654 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3655 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3656 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3657 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3658 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3659 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3660 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3661 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3662 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3663 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3664 Vasteras Open 2013
3665 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3666 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3667 Cassovia Cup 2013
3668 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3669 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3670 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3671 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3672 FORAS 2013
3673 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3674 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3675 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3676 Tiger beats Miffy
3677 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3678 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3679 Cheshire Open 2013
3680 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3681 Winner`s sonata 2013
3682 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3683 Haags Toernooi 2013
3684 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3685 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3686 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3687 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3688 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3689 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3690 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3691 Festival Lariks 2013
3692 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3693 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3694 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3695 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3696 Odense Winter 2013
3697 Antony Tournament 2013
3698 Orsay Tournament 2013
3699 National Veteran Championship 2013
3700 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3701 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3702 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3703 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3704 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3705 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3706 Dutch Championship 2013
3707 Maidenhead 2013
3708 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3709 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3710 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3711 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3712 Winter Tournament 2013
3713 Jusandan 2013
3714 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3715 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3716 Wintergo 2012 2013
3717 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3718 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3719 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3720 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3721 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3722 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3723 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3724 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3725 Trys Karaliai 2013
3726 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3727 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3728 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3729 Essen 2013
3730 Decin Tournament 2013
3731 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3732 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3733 Torneo della Befana 2013
3734 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3735 La Carboneria 2013
3736 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3737 London Open 2013
3738 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3739 2013
3740 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3741 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3742 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3743 SM-finaali 2012
3744 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3745 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3746 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3747 GO7 Rapid 2012
3748 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3749 .Three dragons. 2012
3750 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3751 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3752 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3753 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3754 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3755 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3756 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3757 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3758 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3759 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3760 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3761 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3762 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3763 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3764 Championship of Karelia 2012
3765 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3766 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3767 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3768 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3769 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3770 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3771 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3772 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3773 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3774 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3775 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3776 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3777 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3778 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3779 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3780 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3781 David 2012
3782 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3783 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3784 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3785 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3786 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3787 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3788 Go Baron Finals Match
3789 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3790 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3791 38th Serbian championship 2012
3792 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3793 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3794 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3795 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3796 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3797 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3798 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3799 Polish Championship League 2012
3800 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3801 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3802 Coventry 2012
3803 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3804 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3805 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3806 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3807 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3808 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3809 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3810 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3811 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3812 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3813 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3814 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3815 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3816 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3817 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3818 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3819 UCC Open 2012
3820 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3821 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3822 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3823 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3824 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3825 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3826 Three Peaks 2012
3827 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3828 17th November Tournament 2012
3829 Il Gladiatore 2012
3830 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3831 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3832 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3833 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3834 On cherche un traducteur.
3835 Autumn Tournament 2012
3836 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3837 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3838 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3839 Austrian Open 2012
3840 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3841 Odense November 2012
3842 Berlin Go Week 2012
3843 Goeteborg Open 2012
3844 Oulun Syksy 2012
3845 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3846 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3847 Wessex 2012
3848 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3849 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3850 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3851 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3852 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3853 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3854 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3855 Salzburg 2012
3856 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3857 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3858 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3859 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3860 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3861 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3862 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3863 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3864 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3865 Palava Tournament 2012
3866 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3867 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3868 East Midlands 2012
3869 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3870 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3871 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3872 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3873 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3874 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3875 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3876 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3877 Norwegian Championship 2012
3878 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3879 Czech Female Championship 2012
3880 Czech Go Championship 2012
3881 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3882 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3883 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3884 Shodan Trophy 2012
3885 "Crow in a starry sky"
3886 Open Porto 2012
3887 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3888 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3889 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3890 Slovenian Championship 2012
3891 Board Games Festival 2012
3892 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3893 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3894 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3895 ProGO match- sept 2012
3896 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3897 Israeli Championship 2012
3898 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3899 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3900 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3901 Shropshire 2012
3902 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3903 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3904 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3905 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3906 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3907 Swindon 2012
3908 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3909 BGA Title Match 2012
3910 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3911 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3912 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3913 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3914 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3915 Cornish Open 2012
3916 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3917 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3918 Visegrad tour 2012
3919 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3920 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3921 Helsinki Casual 2012
3922 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3923 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3924 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3925 Northern 2012
3926 Campionato italiano 2012
3927 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3928 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3929 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3930 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3931 SM1-karsinta 2012
3932 European Female Championship 2012
3933 European Cup 2012
3934 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3935 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3936 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3937 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3938 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3939 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3940 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3941 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3942 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3943 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3944 Summer Tournament 2012
3945 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3946 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3947 Zurich 2012
3948 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3949 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3950 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3951 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3952 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3953 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3954 Russian Female Championship 2012
3955 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3956 MSO Open 2012
3957 Russian Women Championship
3958 Interview with Andrew Kay
3959 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3960 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3961 French Open Championship 2012
3962 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3963 Taiwanese Go stars
3964 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3965 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3966 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3967 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3968 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3969 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3970 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3971 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3972 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3973 Trickmove of the year!
3974 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3975 Lai Yu-Cheng
3976 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3977 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3978 WMSG 2012 day 3
3979 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3980 WMSG 2012 day 2
3981 WMSG 2012 day 1
3982 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3983 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3984 Interview with Jan Simara
3985 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3986 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3987 Altay Cup 2012
3988 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3989 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3990 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3991 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3992 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3993 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3994 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3995 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3996 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3997 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3998 TurkuGP 2012
3999 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4000 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4001 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4002 Moyo Open 2012
4003 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4004 Oulun Kesa 2012
4005 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4006 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4007 Bergen Open 2012
4008 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4009 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4010 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4011 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4012 Youth Go Camp 2012
4013 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4014 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4015 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4016 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4017 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4018 Russian Team Championship 2012
4019 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4020 Romanian Summer camp
4021 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4022 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4023 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4024 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4025 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4026 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4027 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4028 Freiburg 2012
4029 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4030 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4031 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4032 Milton Keynes 2012
4033 Leksand Open 2012
4034 Welsh Open 2012
4035 Graz 2012
4036 Durham 2012
4037 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4038 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4039 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4040 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4041 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4042 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4043 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4044 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4045 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4046 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4047 Takapotku Open 2012
4048 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4049 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4050 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4051 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4052 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4053 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4054 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4055 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4056 Cup of Rivne 2012
4057 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4058 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4059 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4060 Open Lx 2012
4061 Hungarian GP 2012
4062 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4063 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4064 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4065 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4066 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4067 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4068 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4069 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4070 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4071 Challengers 2012
4072 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4073 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4074 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4075 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4076 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4077 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4078 European Pair Go Championship
4079 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4080 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4081 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4082 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4083 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4084 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4085 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4086 Galway Tournament 2012
4087 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4088 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4089 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4090 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4091 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4092 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4093 Kidocup 2012
4094 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4095 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4096 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4097 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4098 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4099 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4100 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4101 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4102 Swedish Championship 2012
4103 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4104 Turniej Majowy 2012
4105 Scottish Open 2012
4106 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4107 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4108 Bracknell 2012
4109 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4110 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4111 Vetruse Cup 2012
4112 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4113 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4114 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4115 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4116 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4117 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4118 San Marino CON 2012
4119 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4120 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4121 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4122 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4123 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4124 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4125 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4126 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4127 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4128 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4129 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4130 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4131 Tartu Spring 2012
4132 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4133 Candidates 2012
4134 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4135 Britain seeks new leader
4136 Apeldoorn 2012
4137 Danish Championship 2012
4138 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4139 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4140 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4141 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4142 3. Giessener T19 2012
4143 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4144 Young Masters League 2012
4145 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4146 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4147 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4148 Oslo Open 2012
4149 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4150 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4151 Porfirion Cup 2012
4152 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4153 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4154 V.Valek memorial 2012
4155 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4156 British Open 2012
4157 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4158 Martinicup 2012
4159 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4160 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4161 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4162 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4163 Spring Tournament 2012
4164 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4165 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4166 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4167 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4168 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4169 Side Tournament 2012
4170 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4171 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4172 Slovenian open 2012
4173 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4174 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4175 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4176 Passover Tournament 2012
4177 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4178 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4179 2012 Canadian Open
4180 Nordic Championship 2012
4181 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4182 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4183 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4184 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4185 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4186 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4187 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4188 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4189 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4190 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4191 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4192 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4193 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4194 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4195 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4196 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4197 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4198 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4199 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4200 Go Open Plzen 2012
4201 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4202 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4203 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4204 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4205 Arundel 2012
4206 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4207 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4208 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4209 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4210 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4211 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4212 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4213 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4214 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4215 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4216 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4217 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4218 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4219 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4220 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4221 Next tournaments in France
4222 British Youth Championship 2012
4223 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4224 Skye 2012
4225 Ishi Open 2012
4226 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4227 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4228 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4229 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4230 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4231 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4232 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4233 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4234 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4235 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4236 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4237 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4238 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4239 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4240 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4241 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4242 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4243 Trigantius 2012
4244 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4245 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4246 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4247 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4248 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4249 Black Stone 2012
4250 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4251 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4252 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4253 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4254 2012 Confucius Cup
4255 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4256 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4257 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4258 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4259 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4260 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4261 Kido Cup 2012
4262 Poznan Casual 2012
4263 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4264 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4265 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4266 Oxford Ladder 2012
4267 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4268 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4269 World Student Championship 2012
4270 Blansko Tournament 2012
4271 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4272 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4273 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4274 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4275 Nottingham 2012
4276 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4277 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4278 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4279 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4280 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4281 zjAva 2012
4282 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4283 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4284 Oxford 2012
4285 FORAS 2012
4286 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4287 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4288 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4289 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4290 Cheshire Open 2012
4291 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4292 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4293 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4294 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4295 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4296 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4297 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4298 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4299 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4300 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4301 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4302 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4303 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4304 EYGC 2012
4305 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4306 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4307 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4308 Winter`s sonata 2012
4309 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4310 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4311 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4312 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4313 Bydgoszcz 2012
4314 Dutch Championship 2012
4315 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4316 Some news from France
4317 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4318 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4319 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4320 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4321 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4322 Warszawa 2012
4323 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4324 2011 British Small Board Championship
4325 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4326 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4327 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4328 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4329 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4330 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4331 National Veteran Championship 2012
4332 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4333 Essen 2012
4334 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4335 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4336 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4337 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4338 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4339 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4340 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4341 Club Tournament 2012
4342 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4343 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4344 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4345 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4346 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4347 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4348 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4349 Black Stone 1-2012
4350 Trys Karaliai 2012
4351 La Carboneria 2012
4352 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4353 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4354 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4355 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4356 London Open 2011
4357 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4358 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4359 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4360 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4361 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4362 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4363 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4364 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4365 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4366 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4367 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4368 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4369 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4370 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4371 Legends Cadiz 2011
4372 The 2011 Oporto Open
4373 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4374 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4375 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4376 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4377 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4378 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4379 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4380 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4381 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4382 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4383 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4384 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4385 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4386 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4387 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4388 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4389 Arnhem 2011
4390 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4391 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4392 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4393 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4394 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4395 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4396 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4397 17th November Tournament 2011
4398 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4399 Antony Club 2011
4400 Berliner Kranich 2011
4401 German Go Championship 2011
4402 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4403 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4404 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4405 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4406 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4407 Denkstation 2011
4408 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4409 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4410 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4411 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4412 La Carboneria 2011
4413 Coventry 2011
4414 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4415 Go to Innovation 2011
4416 Three Peaks 2011
4417 .Three dragons. 2011
4418 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4419 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4420 Black Stone 11-2011
4421 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4422 Hungarian Open 2011
4423 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4424 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4425 Team championships round 3
4426 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4427 Club Tournament 2011
4428 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4429 Goteborg Open 2011
4430 Styrian Masters 2011
4431 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4432 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4433 Finnish Championship League 2011
4434 Berlin Go-week 2011
4435 East Midlands 2011
4436 Bydgoszcz 2011
4437 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4438 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4439 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4440 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4441 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4442 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4443 Brussels tournament 2011
4444 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4445 Wessex 2011
4446 Championship of Karelia 2011
4447 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4448 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4449 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4450 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4451 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4452 Black Stone 2011
4453 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4454 Balma Tournament 2011
4455 Oulun Syksy 2011
4456 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4457 Norwegian Championship 2011
4458 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4459 Palava Tournament 2011
4460 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4461 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4462 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4463 Copenhagen Open 2011
4464 European Students Championship 2011
4465 Salzburg 2011
4466 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4467 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4468 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4469 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4470 High Noon 2011
4471 Shodan Tournament 2011
4472 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4473 Israeli Championship 2011
4474 clubs under attack
4475 Board games festival 2011
4476 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4477 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4478 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4479 Go commercial
4480 Slovenian Championship 2011
4481 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4482 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4483 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4484 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4485 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4486 Poznan Casual 2011
4487 Shrewsbury 2011
4488 Insei League results: September, 2011
4489 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4490 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4491 EWGC Side Open 2011
4492 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4493 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4494 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4495 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4496 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4497 Autumn Tournament 2011
4498 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4499 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4500 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4501 Linkoeping Open 2011
4502 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4503 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4504 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4505 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4506 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4507 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4508 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4509 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4510 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4511 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4512 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4513 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4514 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4515 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4516 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4517 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4518 Swindon 2011
4519 Helsinki Casual 2011
4520 Pause
4521 2011 British Go Championship
4522 Cornish Open 2011
4523 Northern 2011
4524 XI Torneo di Pisa
4525 Delfts toernooi 2011
4526 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4527 7. WIGO-Turnier
4528 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4529 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4530 French Open Championship 2011
4531 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4532 Brno 2011
4533 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4534 SportAccord European Preliminary
4535 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4536 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4537 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4538 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4539 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4540 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4541 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4542 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4543 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4544 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4545 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4546 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4547 Single, hot and ........
4548 Best Go-video ever
4549 The power of a 9p
4550 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4551 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4552 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4553 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4554 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4555 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4556 EGC and WYGC 2011
4557 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4558 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4559 several recent results 5-2011
4560 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4561 Vetruse Cup 2011
4562 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4563 Galway Open 2011
4564 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4565 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4566 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4567 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4568 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4569 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4570 Danish Championship 2011
4571 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4572 German Championship 2011 qualification
4573 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4574 Go for Luzern 2011
4575 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4576 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4577 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4578 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4579 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4580 Murugandi reviews
4581 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4582 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4583 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4584 Shusaku Cup 2011
4585 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4586 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4587 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4588 March Tournaments
4589 Nottingham 2011
4590 Bonn 2011
4591 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4592 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4593 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4594 several recent results
4595 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4596 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4597 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4598 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4599 Oxford 2011
4600 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4601 Takapotku Open 2011
4602 Weekend Jan 22-23
4603 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4604 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4605 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4606 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4607 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4608 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4609 Wanted: editors and journalists
4610 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4611 Berlin Go-week 2010
4612 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4613 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4614 Championship Weekend
4615 Shrewsbury
4616 September tournaments - A class
4617 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4618 Linkoeping Open 2010
4619 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4620 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4621 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4622 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4623 Helsinki Casual 2010
4624 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4625 Antwerp 2010
4626 Kido Cup 2010
4627 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4628 British Championship Game 1
4629 10th Pisa Tournament
4630 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4631 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4632 Frioul 2010
4633 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4634 French open championship
4635 Iasi Cup 2010
4636 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4637 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4638 Japanese rules...?
4639 The dangers of gambling
4640 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4641 Tesuji of the week
4642 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4643 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4644 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4645 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4646 Big Nick
4647 bad moves
4648 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4649 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4650 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4651 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4652 Funniest remark on KGS today
4653 The Finnish system
4654 did you know...?
4655 after round 3
4656 The Monkey Jump
4657 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4658 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4659 New faces top Pardubice Open
4660 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4661 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4662 Results 18-20 June 2010
4663 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4664 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4665 Some other results from last weekend
4666 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4667 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4668 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4669 Electronic Archive
4670 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4671 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4672 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4673 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4674 Romanian Cup 2010
4675 2010 British Championship
4676 Strasbourg tournament
4677 Swiss Championship 2010
4678 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4679 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4680 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4681 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4682 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4683 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4684 Why Go
4685 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4686 French Youth Championships 2010
4687 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4688 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4689 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4690 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4691 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4692 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4693 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4694 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4695 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4696 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4697 News from Milan, Italy
4698 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4699 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4700 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4701 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4702 Artem strongest student
4703 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4704 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4705 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4706 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4707 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4708 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4709 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4710 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4711 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4712 Novosibirsk Championship
4713 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4714 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4715 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4716 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4717 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4718 Facebook: friends from France first
4719 Some Saturday results
4720 Scottish Championship News
4721 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4722 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4723 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4724 Tampere: many already registred
4725 EGD broke new record
4726 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4727 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4728 Reports from Russia
4729 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4730 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4731 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4732 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4733 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4734 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4735 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4736 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4737 Ali leads KILL-A
4738 Ankara again
4739 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4740 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4741 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4742 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4743 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4744 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4745 Kay wins British Open
4746 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4747 Let my people go
4748 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4749 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4750 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4751 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4752 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4753 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4754 Facebook for feedback
4755 KGS trials new Graphics
4756 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4757 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4758 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4759 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4760 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4761 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4762 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4763 World Pair-go Championship
4764 Fred filmed WMSG
4765 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4766 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4767 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4768 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4769 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4770 Weekend results from all over Europe
4771 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4772 11th Go to Innovation
4773 Many messages on Facebook
4774 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4775 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4776 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4777 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4778 Facebook chasebook
4779 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4780 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4781 Macfadyen Skye High
4782 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4783 Clash in C class
4784 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4785 Terwey tops Castrop
4786 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4787 Bucuresti 179 school
4788 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4789 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4790 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4791 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4792 Bundesliga back to normal
4793 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4794 Belgian Championship, part 1
4795 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4796 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4797 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4798 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4799 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4800 Vit views of vital points
4801 Red roses for favourite friend
4802 Flowers for ladies today
4803 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4804 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4805 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4806 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4807 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4808 Fredda first in KILL-A
4809 Future Champs of Hungary
4810 Chen chopped Dresden
4811 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4812 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4813 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4814 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4815 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4816 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4817 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4818 Berlin is one of several new awards
4819 Three won three in Nottingham
4820 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4821 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4822 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4823 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4824 Record audience expected at KGS
4825 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4826 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4827 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4828 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4829 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4830 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4831 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4832 Cambridge wins British League
4833 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4834 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4835 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4836 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4837 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4838 Quarter of a century at Antony
4839 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4840 Youngest pro ever is female
4841 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4842 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4843 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4844 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4845 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4846 Metta takes Tortellino
4847 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4848 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4849 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4850 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4851 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4852 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4853 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4854 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4855 Go behind bars
4856 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4857 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4858 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4859 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4860 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4861 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4862 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4863 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4864 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4865 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4866 Pal Pandanet Prime
4867 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4868 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4869 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4870 Rengo Song Contest
4871 European Go Congress in Tampere
4872 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4873 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4874 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4875 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4876 Growth of Wintergo
4877 Chinese took over London
4878 Short Summary of Last Week
4879 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4880 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4881 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4882 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4883 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4884 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4885 Book review 3-4: same structure
4886 Book review 3: Kamakura
4887 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4888 X-mas number puzzle
4889 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4890 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4891 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4892 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4893 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4894 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4895 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4896 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4897 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4898 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4899 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4900 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4901 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4902 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4903 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4904 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4905 Hungarian League
4906 Sunday December 13 - local results
4907 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4908 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4909 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4910 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4911 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4912 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4913 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4914 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4915 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4916 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4917 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4918 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4919 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4920 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4921 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4922 Secret of our style
4923 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4924 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4925 Oliver Wolf
4926 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4927 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4928 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4929 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4930 Pop Panda of Milano
4931 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4932 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4933 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4934 Mistrz Polski
4935 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4936 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4937 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4938 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4939 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4940 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4941 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4942 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4943 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4944 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4945 New: Life and Death channel
4946 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4947 Need for more reporters
4948 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4949 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4950 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4951 Wintergo will grow
4952 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4953 French Youth Congress
4954 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4955 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4956 Toulouse trashes to title
4957 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4958 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4959 Kido Cup
4960 Kölner Go-Turnier
4961 French GO Open Championship
4962 4 tournaments broadcasted
4963 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4964 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4965 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4966 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4967 FJ strikes again!
4968 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4969 Brabant 2008
4970 Joseki lessons part 2
4971 watch on fullscreen
4972 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4973 VIP-membership auto login
4974 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4975 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4976 Congress Champions 2008
4977 Naruto Reborn
4978 congress news 2008
4979 Naruto at the congress 2008
4980 Monkeys on a rock
4981 European Masters 2008
4982 Start European Go Congress 2008
4983 1000 members
4984 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4985 Tale about cats
4986 The European Masters 2007
4987 Vilach 2007
4988 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg