Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Italian Championship 2014

15262951
Italy The Campionato Italiano 2014, a class A tournament, played from 06-12-2014 to 08-12-2014 in Cesena, Italy, was won by Alberto Zingoni 1d (photo), second came Ramon Soletti 1d and third was Carlo Metta 2d

Result table.
placed by HW9x9 at 07:36 Tue 09 December 2014




1 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
2 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
3 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
4 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
5 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
6 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
7 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
8 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
9 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
10 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
11 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
12 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
13 Winter GO Training 50-2018
14 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
15 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
16 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
17 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
18 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
19 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
20 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
21 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
22 Turku Championship 2018 Final
23 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
24 Paris meijin B 50-2018
25 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
26 Youth Ladder 50-2018
27 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
28 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
29 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
30 British Youth Championship 49-2018
31 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
32 Ankara City Tournament 201807
33 Cup of Kyiv 2018
34 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
35 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
36 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
37 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
38 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
39 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
40 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
41 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
42 Belarus Championship 48-2018
43 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
44 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
45 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
46 Northern League 48-2018
47 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
48 Coventry 48-2018
49 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
50 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
51 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
52 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
53 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
54 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
55 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
56 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
57 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
58 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
59 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
60 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
61 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
62 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
63 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
64 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
65 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
66 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
67 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
68 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
69 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
70 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
71 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
72 Gothenburg Open 2018
73 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
74 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
75 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
76 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
77 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
78 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
79 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
80 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
81 Talus go tournament 47-2018
82 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
83 City Championship 47-2018
84 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
85 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
86 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
87 Challengers 47-2018
88 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
89 Steps 46-2018
90 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
91 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
92 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
93 Herkules Cup 46-2018
94 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
95 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
96 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
97 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
98 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
99 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
100 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
101 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
102 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
103 Austrian Open 2018
104 Finnish Championship 2018 League
105 Polish Championship League 46-2018
106 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
107 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
108 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
109 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
110 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
111 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
112 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
113 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
114 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
115 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
116 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
117 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
118 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
119 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
120 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
121 Three Peaks 45-2018
122 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
123 Ankara City Tournament 201806
124 La Carboneria 45-2018
125 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
126 Brussels Tournament 2018
127 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
128 Wessex 44-2018
129 Open do Porto 2018
130 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
131 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
132 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
133 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
134 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
135 Odense October 2018
136 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
137 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
138 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
139 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
140 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
141 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
142 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
143 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
144 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
145 Northern 43-2018
146 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
147 2018 Izmir Championship final
148 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
149 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
150 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
151 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
152 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
153 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
154 43-2018
155 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
156 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
157 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
158 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
159 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
160 Kauno GO taure 2018
161 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
162 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
163 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
164 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
165 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
166 Slovenian Championship 2018
167 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
168 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
169 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
170 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
171 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
172 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
173 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
174 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
175 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
176 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
177 Ukrainian Cup 2018
178 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
179 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
180 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
181 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
182 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
183 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
184 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
185 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
186 Campionato Italiano 2018
187 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
188 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
189 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
190 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
191 Oulun Syksy 2018
192 Club Tournament 41-2018
193 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
194 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
195 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
196 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
197 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
198 International Teams 41-2018
199 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
200 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
201 Go Open Mikulov 2018
202 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
203 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
204 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
205 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
206 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
207 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
208 KotiGo 40-2018
209 JapanFest 40-2018
210 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
211 TMH Rapid 40-2018
212 Northern League 40-2018
213 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
214 Bochumer Bambus 2018
215 Westeros Open 40-2018
216 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
217 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
218 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
219 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
220 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
221 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
222 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
223 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
224 Cup of Rivne 2018
225 Copenhagen Open 2018
226 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
227 Swindon 40-2018
228 Belfast Handicap 2018
229 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
230 September Go Tournament 39-2018
231 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
232 Sheffield 39-2018
233 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
234 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
235 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
236 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
237 Rapid 34 39-2018
238 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
239 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
240 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
241 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
242 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
243 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
244 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
245 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
246 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
247 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
248 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
249 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
250 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
251 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
252 Cornish Open 37-2018
253 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
254 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
255 37-2018
256 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
257 Jaakko Munkki 2018
258 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
259 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
260 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
261 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
262 Arundel 36-2018
263 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
264 Brno Go Open 2018
265 Stockholm Open 2018
266 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
267 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
268 SoImba Cup 2018
269 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
270 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
271 Summer Tournament 35-2018
272 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
273 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
274 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
275 Cup of Perm 35-2018
276 Odense Harvest 2018
277 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
278 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
279 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
280 MSO open 34-2018
281 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
282 Zomergo 2018
283 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
284 Nostalgija 2018
285 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
286 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
287 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
288 Go Queen 2018
289 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
290 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
291 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
292 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
293 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
294 Barbacoa 32-2018
295 SommerGoTreffen 2018
296 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
297 Pair Go live
298 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
299 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
300 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
301 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
302 Serbian Cup 2018
303 EGC2018 round 2
304 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
305 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
306 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
307 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
308 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
309 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
310 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
311 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
312 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
313 Kyiv Summer 2018
314 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
315 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
316 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
317 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
318 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
319 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
320 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
321 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
322 Go Camp 2018
323 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
324 Moyo Open 2018
325 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
326 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
327 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
328 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
329 Continuous Go 28-2018
330 Moletu taure 2018
331 Sun Cup 28-2018
332 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
333 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
334 Zaibas 2018
335 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
336 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
337 City Day 27-2018
338 Welsh Open 27-2018
339 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
340 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
341 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
342 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
343 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
344 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
345 Czech Go Championship 2018
346 Rapid 33 27-2018
347 Cup of Russia 27-2018
348 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
349 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
350 2018 Irish championship league
351 Central Go School June 26-2018
352 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
353 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
354 Scottish Open 26-2018
355 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
356 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
357 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
358 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
359 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
360 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
361 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
362 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
363 Hello Summer 25-2018
364 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
365 Durham 25-2018
366 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
367 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
368 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
369 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
370 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
371 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
372 Zelenkovac 2018
373 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
374 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
375 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
376 Torneo Bologna 2018
377 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
378 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
379 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
380 Martinicup 23-2018
381 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
382 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
383 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
384 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
385 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
386 Levels 23-2018
387 Swiss Championship 2018
388 Open Lisboa 2018
389 Summer Go Tournament 2018
390 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
391 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
392 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
393 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
394 Challengers 22-2018
395 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
396 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
397 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
398 NTLO 22-2018
399 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
400 Manchester Summer 22-2018
401 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
402 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
403 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
404 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
405 Go Open Pisek 2018
406 School Leader Go 22-2018
407 La Carboneria 22-2018
408 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
409 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
410 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
411 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
412 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
413 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
414 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
415 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
416 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
417 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
418 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
419 Baltik Cup 21-2018
420 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
421 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
422 Go in Duketown 21-2018
423 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
424 KidoCup 2018Main
425 KidoCup 2018Top 8
426 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
427 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
428 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
429 Swedish championship 2018
430 MENSA 2018 go turnir
431 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
432 La Carboneria 20-2018
433 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
434 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
435 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
436 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
437 School Leader Go 20-2018
438 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
439 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
440 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
441 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
442 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
443 Ankara City Tournament 201805
444 Bracknell 20-2018
445 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
446 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
447 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
448 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
449 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
450 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
451 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
452 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
453 Barlow 20-2018
454 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
455 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
456 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
457 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
458 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
459 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
460 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
461 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
462 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
463 School Leader Go 19-2018
464 Championship of UFD 19-2018
465 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
466 Candidates 19-2018
467 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
468 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
469 Championship of SFD 19-2018
470 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
471 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
472 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
473 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
474 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
475 Tartu Spring 2018
476 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
477 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
478 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
479 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
480 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
481 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
482 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
483 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
484 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
485 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
486 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
487 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
488 9 Chinacup 18-2018
489 Danish Championship 2018
490 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
491 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
492 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
493 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
494 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
495 9 China Cup 18-2018
496 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
497 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
498 Ankara City Tournament 201804
499 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
500 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
501 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
502 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
503 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
504 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
505 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
506 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
507 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
508 Oulun Kevat 2018
509 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
510 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
511 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
512 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
513 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
514 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
515 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
516 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
517 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
518 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
519 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
520 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
521 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
522 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
523 Apeldoorn 2018
524 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
525 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
526 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
527 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
528 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
529 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
530 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
531 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
532 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
533 Odense Spring 2018
534 School Leader Go 16-2018
535 Torneo di Bassano 2018
536 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
537 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
538 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
539 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
540 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
541 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
542 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
543 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
544 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
545 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
546 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
547 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
548 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
549 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
550 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
551 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
552 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
553 Romanian Championship U18 2018
554 Romanian Championship U14 2018
555 Romanian Championship U16 2018
556 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
557 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
558 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
559 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
560 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
561 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
562 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
563 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
564 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
565 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
566 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
567 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
568 British Open 15-2018
569 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
570 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
571 Go Open Plzen 2018
572 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
573 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
574 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
575 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
576 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
577 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
578 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
579 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
580 Championship of Minsk 2018
581 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
582 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
583 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
584 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
585 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
586 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
587 NIS OPEN 2018
588 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
589 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
590 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
591 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
592 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
593 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
594 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
595 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
596 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
597 Polish Youth Championship 2018
598 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
599 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
600 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
601 Kani 6 2018
602 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
603 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
604 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
605 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
606 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
607 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
608 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
609 Helsinki Open 2018
610 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
611 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
612 Trigantius 11-2018
613 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
614 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
615 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
616 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
617 Vaesteraas Open 2018
618 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
619 Skye 10-2018
620 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
621 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
622 South Manchester Main 10-2018
623 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
624 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
625 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
626 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
627 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
628 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
629 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
630 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
631 Championship of Rivne 2018
632 La Carboneria 09-2018
633 La Carboneria 08-2018
634 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
635 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
636 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
637 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
638 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
639 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
640 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
641 Spring Go camp 2018
642 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
643 LGC grand opening 08-2018
644 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
645 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
646 Trondheim Open 2018
647 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
648 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
649 Sretenje 2018
650 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
651 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
652 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
653 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
654 Foras 2018
655 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
656 VaDo Cup 2018
657 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
658 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
659 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
660 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
661 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
662 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
663 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
664 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
665 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
666 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
667 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
668 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
669 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
670 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
671 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
672 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
673 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
674 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
675 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
676 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
677 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
678 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
679 Lariks-2018
680 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
681 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
682 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
683 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
684 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
685 Cheshire Open 06-2018
686 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
687 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
688 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
689 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
690 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
691 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
692 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
693 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
694 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
695 Winter Tournament 05-2018
696 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
697 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
698 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
699 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
700 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
701 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
702 Odense New Year 2018
703 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
704 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
705 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
706 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
707 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
708 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
709 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
710 Essen 2018
711 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
712 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
713 Maidenhead 04-2018
714 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
715 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
716 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
717 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
718 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
719 04-2018
720 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
721 Go Winter Camp - an international event
722 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
723 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
724 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
725 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
726 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
727 Jusandan 2018
728 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
729 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
730 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
731 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
732 New Year Tournament 01-2018
733 London Open 01-2018
734 wintergo 2017 01-2018
735 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
736 The best Winter Camp ever
737 31st 01-2018
738 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
739 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
740 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
741 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
742 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
743 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
744 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
745 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
746 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
747 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
748 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
749 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
750 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
751 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
752 Slnovrat 2017
753 Odense Christmas 2017
754 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
755 YliGo Cup Final 2017
756 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
757 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
758 Winter Tournament 2017
759 Go Festival 50-2017
760 Championship of Tver 50-2017
761 Polish Championship League 50-2017
762 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
763 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
764 Arate Tournament 50-2017
765 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
766 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
767 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
768 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
769 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
770 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
771 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
772 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
773 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
774 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
775 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
776 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
777 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
778 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
779 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
780 Coventry 49-2017
781 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
782 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
783 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
784 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
785 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
786 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
787 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
788 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
789 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
790 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
791 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
792 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
793 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
794 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
795 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
796 Turku Championship 2017
797 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
798 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
799 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
800 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
801 Balma tournament 48-2017
802 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
803 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
804 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
805 Lausanne2017
806 Championship of Belarus 2017
807 Open do Porto 2017
808 Gothenburg Open 2017
809 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
810 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
811 Cork Go Tournament 2017
812 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
813 City Championship 48-2017
814 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
815 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
816 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
817 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
818 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
819 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
820 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
821 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
822 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
823 Go Baron 47-2017
824 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
825 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
826 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
827 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
828 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
829 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
830 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
831 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
832 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
833 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
834 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
835 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
836 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
837 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
838 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
839 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
840 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
841 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
842 British Youth Championship 47-2017
843 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
844 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
845 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
846 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
847 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
848 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
849 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
850 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
851 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
852 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
853 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
854 Finnish Championship League 2017
855 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
856 Cup of Kyiv 2017
857 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
858 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
859 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
860 Torneo di Pisa 2017
861 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
862 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
863 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
864 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
865 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
866 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
867 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
868 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
869 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
870 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
871 Three Peaks 45-2017
872 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
873 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
874 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
875 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
876 Challengers 45-2017
877 Helsinki Casual 2017
878 Hungarian Open 2017
879 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
880 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
881 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
882 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
883 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
884 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
885 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
886 Kutina Open 2017
887 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
888 Wessex 44-2017
889 Fredericia Autumn 2017
890 Norwegian Championship 2017
891 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
892 2017 Brussels tournament
893 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
894 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
895 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
896 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
897 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
898 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
899 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
900 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
901 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
902 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
903 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
904 La Carboneria 44-2017
905 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
906 Kauno GO taure 2017
907 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
908 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
909 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
910 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
911 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
912 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
913 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
914 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
915 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
916 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
917 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
918 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
919 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
920 La Carboneria 42-2017
921 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
922 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
923 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
924 Northern 42-2017
925 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
926 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
927 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
928 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
929 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
930 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
931 Slovenian Championship 2017
932 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
933 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
934 Hobby 2017
935 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
936 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
937 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
938 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
939 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
940 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
941 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
942 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
943 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
944 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
945 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
946 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
947 Go Open Mikulov 2017
948 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
949 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
950 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
951 Autumn sonata 41-2017
952 La Carboneria 40-2017
953 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
954 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
955 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
956 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
957 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
958 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
959 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
960 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
961 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
962 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
963 Bochumer Bambus 2017
964 Swindon 40-2017
965 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
966 BGA Title Match 2017
967 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
968 Cup of Rivne 2017
969 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
970 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
971 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
972 Copenhagen Open 2017
973 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
974 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
975 Sheffield 39-2017
976 SM1-karsinta 2017
977 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
978 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
979 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
980 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
981 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
982 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
983 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
984 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
985 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
986 CMS 170921 38-2017
987 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
988 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
989 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
990 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
991 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
992 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
993 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
994 Far East Tournament 38-2017
995 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
996 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
997 YliGo Cup 2017
998 Cornish Open 37-2017
999 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1000 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1001 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1002 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1003 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1004 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1005 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1006 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1007 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1008 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1009 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1010 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1011 Nostalgija 2017
1012 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1013 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1014 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1015 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1016 Moravian Open 2017
1017 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1018 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1019 Zomergo 2017
1020 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1021 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1022 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1023 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1024 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1025 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1026 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1027 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1028 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1029 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1030 ODESA OPEN 2017
1031 Stockholm Open 2017
1032 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1033 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1034 So-Imba Cup 2017
1035 MSO Open 34-2017
1036 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1037 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1038 Arundel 33-2017
1039 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1040 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1041 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1042 Summer Time 32-2017
1043 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1044 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1045 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1046 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1047 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1048 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1049 Nagabiku 31-2017
1050 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1051 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1052 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1053 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1054 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1055 Go Camp 2017
1056 Belfast 2017
1057 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1058 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1059 Summer Time 29-2017
1060 Kyiv Summer 2017
1061 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1062 16th Moyo Open 2017
1063 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1064 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1065 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1066 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1067 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1068 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1069 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1070 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1071 Stuttgart_2017
1072 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1073 GGT2017
1074 Kylma Kivi 2017
1075 Czech Championship 27-2017
1076 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1077 La Carboneria 27-2017
1078 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1079 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1080 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1081 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1082 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1083 Open Constanta 26-2017
1084 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1085 GO Rapid CT 2017
1086 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1087 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1088 Welsh Open 26-2017
1089 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1090 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1091 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1092 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1093 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1094 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1095 SGF 2017
1096 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1097 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1098 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1099 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1100 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1101 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1102 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1103 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1104 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1105 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1106 Open Lisboa 2017
1107 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1108 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1109 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1110 Durham 24-2017
1111 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1112 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1113 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1114 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1115 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1116 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1117 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1118 La Carboneria 23-2017
1119 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1120 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1121 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1122 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1123 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1124 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1125 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1126 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1127 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1128 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1129 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1130 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1131 Scottish Open 22-2017
1132 Challengers 22-2017
1133 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1134 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1135 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1136 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1137 Odense May 2017
1138 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1139 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1140 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1141 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1142 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1143 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1144 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1145 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1146 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1147 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1148 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1149 Il Gladiatore 2017
1150 Pisek Open 2017
1151 Strasbourg2017
1152 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1153 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1154 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1155 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1156 Nagabiku 20-2017
1157 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1158 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1159 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1160 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1161 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1162 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1163 Croatian Open 2017
1164 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1165 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1166 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1167 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1168 Bracknell 20-2017
1169 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1170 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1171 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1172 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1173 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1174 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1175 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1176 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1177 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1178 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1179 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1180 Danish Championship 2017
1181 La Carboneria 20-2017
1182 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1183 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1184 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1185 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1186 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1187 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1188 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1189 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1190 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1191 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1192 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1193 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1194 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1195 Club Tournament 19-2017
1196 Pantin Tournament 2017
1197 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1198 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1199 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1200 Apeldoorn 2017
1201 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1202 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1203 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1204 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1205 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1206 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1207 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1208 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1209 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1210 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1211 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1212 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1213 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1214 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1215 Barlow 18-2017
1216 Candidates 18-2017
1217 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1218 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1219 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1220 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1221 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1222 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1223 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1224 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1225 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1226 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1227 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1228 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1229 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1230 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1231 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1232 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1233 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1234 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1235 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1236 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1237 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1238 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1239 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1240 Martinicup 17-2017
1241 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1242 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1243 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1244 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1245 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1246 Nordic Championship 2017
1247 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1248 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1249 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1250 British Open 15-2017
1251 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1252 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1253 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1254 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1255 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1256 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1257 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1258 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1259 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1260 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1261 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1262 La Carboneria 13-2017
1263 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1264 Antwerp 13-2017
1265 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1266 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1267 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1268 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1269 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1270 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1271 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1272 Spring Seville 13-2017
1273 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1274 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1275 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1276 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1277 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1278 South Manchester 12-2017
1279 Fredericia Spring 2017
1280 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1281 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1282 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1283 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1284 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1285 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1286 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1287 Helsinki Open 2017
1288 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1289 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1290 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1291 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1292 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1293 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1294 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1295 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1296 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1297 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1298 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1299 Nikorai do 10-2017
1300 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1301 Trigantius 10-2017
1302 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1303 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1304 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1305 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1306 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1307 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1308 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1309 Kido Cup 09-2017
1310 Nagabiku 09-2017
1311 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1312 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1313 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1314 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1315 Trondheim Open 2017
1316 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1317 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1318 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1319 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1320 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1321 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1322 Haags Toernooi 2017
1323 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1324 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1325 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1326 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1327 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1328 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1329 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1330 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1331 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1332 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1333 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1334 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1335 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1336 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1337 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1338 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1339 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1340 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1341 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1342 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1343 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1344 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1345 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1346 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1347 La Carboneria 06-2017
1348 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1349 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1350 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1351 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1352 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1353 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1354 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1355 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1356 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1357 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1358 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1359 La Carboneria 05-2017
1360 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1361 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1362 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1363 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1364 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1365 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1366 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1367 Lariks-17 05-2017
1368 Olomouc 2017
1369 Odense tournament 05-2017
1370 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1371 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1372 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1373 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1374 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1375 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1376 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1377 Essen 2017
1378 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1379 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1380 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1381 Maidenhead 04-2017
1382 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1383 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1384 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1385 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1386 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1387 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1388 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1389 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1390 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1391 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1392 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1393 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1394 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1395 Trys karaliai 2017
1396 Jusandan 2017
1397 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1398 La Carboneria 02-2017
1399 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1400 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1401 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1402 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1403 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1404 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1405 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1406 London Open 01-2017
1407 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1408 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1409 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1410 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1411 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1412 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1413 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1414 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1415 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1416 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1417 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1418 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1419 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1420 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1421 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1422 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1423 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1424 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1425 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1426 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1427 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1428 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1429 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1430 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1431 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1432 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1433 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1434 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1435 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1436 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1437 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1438 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1439 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1440 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1441 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1442 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1443 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1444 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1445 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1446 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1447 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1448 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1449 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1450 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1451 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1452 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1453 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1454 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1455 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1456 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1457 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1458 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1459 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1460 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1461 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1462 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1463 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1464 Udine2016
1465 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1466 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1467 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1468 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1469 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1470 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1471 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1472 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1473 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1474 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1475 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1476 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1477 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1478 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1479 Coventry 48-2016
1480 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1481 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1482 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1483 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1484 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1485 Turku Championship 2016
1486 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1487 Gothenburg Open 2016
1488 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1489 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1490 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1491 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1492 Austrian Open 2016
1493 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1494 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1495 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1496 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1497 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1498 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1499 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1500 Go Baron 2016
1501 City Championship 47-2016
1502 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1503 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1504 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1505 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1506 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1507 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1508 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1509 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1510 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1511 GO Open Opava 2016
1512 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1513 Three Peaks 46-2016
1514 Club Tournament 45-2016
1515 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1516 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1517 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1518 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1519 Kauno GO taure 2016
1520 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1521 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1522 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1523 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1524 Helsinki Casual 2016
1525 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1526 Challengers 44-2016
1527 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1528 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1529 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1530 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1531 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1532 Norwegian Championship 2016
1533 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1534 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1535 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1536 Wessex 44-2016
1537 Cordenons2016
1538 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1539 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1540 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1541 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1542 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1543 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1544 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1545 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1546 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1547 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1548 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1549 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1550 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1551 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1552 Hobby 2016
1553 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1554 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1555 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1556 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1557 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1558 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1559 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1560 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1561 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1562 Folka tournament 42-2016
1563 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1564 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1565 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1566 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1567 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1568 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1569 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1570 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1571 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1572 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1573 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1574 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1575 SM2-karsinta 2016
1576 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1577 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1578 Slovenian Championship 2016
1579 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1580 Sheffield 41-2016
1581 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1582 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1583 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1584 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1585 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1586 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1587 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1588 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1589 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1590 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1591 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1592 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1593 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1594 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1595 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1596 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1597 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1598 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1599 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1600 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1601 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1602 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1603 Stockholm Open 2016
1604 Club Tournament 40-2016
1605 La Carboneria 39-2016
1606 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1607 Czech Championship 39-2016
1608 Copenhagen Open 2016
1609 Stuttgart 2016
1610 Swindon 39-2016
1611 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1612 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1613 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1614 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1615 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1616 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1617 Cup of Rivne 2016
1618 Belfast Open 2016
1619 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1620 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1621 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1622 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1623 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1624 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1625 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1626 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1627 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1628 Zory 38-2016
1629 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1630 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1631 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1632 Cornish Open 37-2016
1633 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1634 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1635 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1636 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1637 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1638 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1639 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1640 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1641 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1642 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1643 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1644 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1645 Northern 36-2016
1646 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1647 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1648 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1649 Scottish League 36-2016
1650 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1651 Torneo di Este 2016
1652 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1653 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1654 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1655 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1656 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1657 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1658 Moravian Open 35-2016
1659 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1660 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1661 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1662 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1663 MSO Open 35-2016
1664 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1665 Nami Go 35-2016
1666 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1667 eGoban Cup 2016
1668 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1669 Naisten SM 2016
1670 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1671 Zomergo 2016
1672 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1673 Odense August 2016
1674 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1675 Arundel 34-2016
1676 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1677 Tallinn 2016
1678 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1679 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1680 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1681 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1682 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1683 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1684 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1685 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1686 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1687 Scottish League 33-2016
1688 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1689 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1690 Kyiv Summer 2016
1691 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1692 Kylma Kivi 2016
1693 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1694 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1695 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1696 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1697 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1698 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1699 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1700 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1701 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1702 Open de Lisboa 2016
1703 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1704 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1705 Moletu taure 2016
1706 Moletai Rapid 2016
1707 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1708 Serbian Cup 2016
1709 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1710 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1711 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1712 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1713 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1714 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1715 Go Camp 2016
1716 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1717 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1718 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1719 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1720 La Carboneria 27-2016
1721 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1722 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1723 Scottish League 27-2016
1724 GGT2016
1725 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1726 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1727 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1728 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1729 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1730 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1731 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1732 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1733 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1734 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1735 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1736 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1737 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1738 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1739 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1740 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1741 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1742 Welsh Open 25-2016
1743 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1744 Club tournament 25-2016
1745 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1746 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1747 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1748 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1749 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1750 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1751 Durham 24-2016
1752 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1753 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1754 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1755 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1756 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1757 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1758 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1759 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1760 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1761 Csiki Cup 2016
1762 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1763 Scottish Open 22-2016
1764 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1765 Challengers 22-2016
1766 Odense Summer 2016
1767 Semifinala CN 2016
1768 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1769 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1770 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1771 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1772 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1773 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1774 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1775 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1776 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1777 Tartu Spring 2016
1778 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1779 Strasbourg2016
1780 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1781 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1782 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1783 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1784 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1785 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1786 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1787 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1788 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1789 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1790 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1791 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1792 Kidocup Main 2016
1793 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1794 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1795 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1796 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1797 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1798 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1799 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1800 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1801 Moletai 2016
1802 Croatia Open 19-2016
1803 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1804 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1805 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1806 Scottish League 19-2016
1807 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1808 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1809 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1810 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1811 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1812 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1813 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1814 La Carboneria 19-2016
1815 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1816 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1817 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1818 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1819 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1820 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1821 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1822 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1823 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1824 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1825 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1826 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1827 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1828 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1829 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1830 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1831 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1832 Candidates 18-2016
1833 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1834 CN Tineret 2016
1835 Club tournament 17-2016
1836 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1837 Danish Championship 2016
1838 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1839 Oslo Open 2016
1840 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1841 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1842 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1843 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1844 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1845 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1846 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1847 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1848 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1849 Ascona 2016
1850 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1851 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1852 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1853 Martinicup 17-2016
1854 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1855 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1856 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1857 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1858 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1859 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1860 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1861 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1862 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1863 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1864 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1865 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1866 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1867 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1868 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1869 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1870 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1871 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1872 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1873 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1874 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1875 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1876 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1877 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1878 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1879 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1880 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1881 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1882 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1883 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1884 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1885 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1886 Good mood 16-2016
1887 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1888 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1889 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1890 Fredericia Spring 2016
1891 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1892 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1893 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1894 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1895 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1896 Apeldoorn 2016
1897 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1898 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1899 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1900 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1901 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1902 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1903 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1904 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1905 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1906 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1907 British Open 14-2016
1908 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1909 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1910 District Groningen 14-2016
1911 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1912 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1913 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1914 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1915 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1916 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1917 Go Festival 13-2016
1918 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1919 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1920 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1921 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1922 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1923 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1924 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1925 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1926 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1927 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1928 Nordic Championships 2016
1929 Club Tournament 12-2016
1930 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1931 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1932 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1933 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1934 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1935 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1936 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1937 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1938 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1939 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1940 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1941 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1942 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1943 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1944 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1945 OPEN IGC 2016
1946 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1947 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1948 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1949 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1950 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1951 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1952 Nikorai do 12-2016
1953 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1954 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1955 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1956 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1957 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1958 Trigantius 11-2016
1959 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1960 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1961 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1962 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1963 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1964 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1965 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1966 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1967 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1968 Skye 10-2016
1969 Dragon Cup 2016
1970 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1971 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1972 La Carboneria 10-2016
1973 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1974 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1975 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1976 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1977 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1978 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1979 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1980 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1981 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1982 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1983 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1984 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1985 Odense Winter 2016
1986 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1987 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1988 Kido Cup 08-2016
1989 Foras 2016
1990 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1991 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1992 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1993 La Carboneria 08-2016
1994 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1995 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1996 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1997 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1998 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1999 La Carboneria 07-2016
2000 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2001 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2002 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2003 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2004 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2005 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2006 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2007 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2008 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2009 Helsinki Open 2016
2010 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2011 Good mood 06-2016
2012 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2013 Haags Toernooi 2016
2014 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2015 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2016 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2017 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2018 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2019 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2020 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2021 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2022 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2023 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2024 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2025 Hana Cup 05-2016
2026 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2027 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2028 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2029 La Carboneria 04-2016
2030 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2031 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2032 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2033 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2034 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2035 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2036 Maidenhead 03-2016
2037 Essen 2016
2038 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2039 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2040 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2041 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2042 Trys karaliai 2016
2043 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2044 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2045 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2046 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2047 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2048 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2049 Jusandan 02-2016
2050 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2051 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2052 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2053 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2054 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2055 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2056 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2057 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2058 London Open 01-2016
2059 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2060 Club tournament 01-2016
2061 Restart of EuroGoTV
2062 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2063 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2064 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2065 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2066 Close to be back online!!
2067 And....will we be back?!!
2068 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2069 Challengers 22-2015
2070 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2071 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2072 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2073 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2074 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2075 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2076 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2077 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2078 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2079 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2080 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2081 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2082 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2083 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2084 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2085 Chinese National Team Championship results
2086 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2087 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2088 Bracknell 21-2015
2089 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2090 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2091 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2092 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2093 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2094 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2095 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2096 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2097 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2098 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2099 Swedish Championships 2015
2100 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2101 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2102 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2103 La Carboneria 20-2015
2104 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2105 XVIII Madrid 2015
2106 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2107 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2108 Chinese National Team Championship
2109 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2110 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2111 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2112 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2113 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2114 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2115 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2116 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2117 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2118 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2119 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2120 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2121 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2122 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2123 GLOBIS Cup and more
2124 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2125 Apeldoorn 2015
2126 Candidates 19-2015
2127 Danish Championship 2015
2128 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2129 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2130 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2131 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2132 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2133 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2134 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2135 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2136 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2137 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2138 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2139 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2140 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2141 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2142 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2143 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2144 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2145 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2146 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2147 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2148 Oslo Open 2015
2149 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2150 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2151 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2152 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2153 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2154 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2155 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2156 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2157 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2158 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2159 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2160 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2161 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2162 Open EPFL 2015
2163 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2164 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2165 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2166 Fredericia Spring 2015
2167 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2168 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2169 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2170 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2171 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2172 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2173 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2174 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2175 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2176 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2177 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2178 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2179 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2180 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2181 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2182 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2183 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2184 Club Tournament 16-2015
2185 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2186 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2187 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2188 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2189 GO Open Plzen 2015
2190 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2191 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2192 Oulun Kevat 2015
2193 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2194 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2195 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2196 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2197 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2198 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2199 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2200 Nordic Championship 2015
2201 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2202 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2203 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2204 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2205 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2206 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2207 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2208 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2209 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2210 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2211 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2212 Go Festival 14-2015
2213 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2214 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2215 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2216 British Open 14-2015
2217 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2218 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2219 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2220 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2221 3la 13-2015
2222 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2223 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2224 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2225 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2226 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2227 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2228 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2229 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2230 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2231 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2232 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2233 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2234 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2235 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2236 Erlangen 2015
2237 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2238 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2239 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2240 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2241 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2242 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2243 Club Tournament 13-2015
2244 GO for Luzern 2015
2245 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2246 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2247 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2248 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2249 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2250 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2251 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2252 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2253 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2254 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2255 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2256 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2257 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2258 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2259 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2260 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2261 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2262 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2263 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2264 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2265 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2266 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2267 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2268 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2269 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2270 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2271 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2272 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2273 Betting on the next move is back!
2274 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2275 La Carboneria 11-2015
2276 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2277 Trigantius 11-2015
2278 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2279 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2280 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2281 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2282 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2283 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2284 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2285 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2286 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2287 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2288 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2289 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2290 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2291 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2292 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2293 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2294 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2295 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2296 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2297 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2298 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2299 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2300 La Carboneria 09-2015
2301 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2302 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2303 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2304 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2305 Kido Cup 09-2015
2306 Club Tournament 09-2015
2307 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2308 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2309 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2310 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2311 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2312 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2313 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2314 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2315 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2316 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2317 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2318 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2319 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2320 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2321 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2322 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2323 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2324 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2325 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2326 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2327 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2328 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2329 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2330 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2331 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2332 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2333 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2334 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2335 Club Tournament 07-2015
2336 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2337 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2338 EGF Academy
2339 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2340 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2341 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2342 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2343 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2344 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2345 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2346 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2347 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2348 NOW LIVE
2349 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2350 Larix-2015
2351 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2352 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2353 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2354 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2355 13th TIS 06-2015
2356 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2357 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2358 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2359 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2360 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2361 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2362 Odense New Year 2015
2363 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2364 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2365 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2366 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2367 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2368 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2369 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2370 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2371 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2372 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2373 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2374 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2375 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2376 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2377 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2378 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2379 Maidenhead 05-2015
2380 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2381 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2382 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2383 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2384 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2385 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2386 New Improved Search Function
2387 Jusandan 2015
2388 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2389 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2390 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2391 Torneo della Befana 2015
2392 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2393 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2394 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2395 2015 Irish championship league
2396 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2397 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2398 Essen 2015
2399 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2400 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2401 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2402 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2403 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2404 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2405 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2406 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2407 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2408 London Open 01-2015
2409 Club tournament 01-2015
2410 2015
2411 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2412 La Carboneria 01-2014
2413 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2414 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2415 New Year tournament 01-2014
2416 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2417 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2418 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2419 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2420 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2421 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2422 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2423 2014 Li Min Cup
2424 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2425 AGOCA League 52-2014
2426 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2427 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2428 La Carboneria 52-2014
2429 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2430 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2431 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2432 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2433 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2434 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2435 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2436 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2437 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2438 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2439 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2440 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2441 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2442 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2443 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2444 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2445 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2446 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2447 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2448 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2449 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2450 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2451 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2452 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2453 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2454 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2455 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2456 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2457 Czech Female Championship 2014
2458 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2459 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2460 Italian Championship 2014
2461 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2462 Paris Meijin A 2014
2463 Paris Meijin B 2014
2464 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2465 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2466 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2467 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2468 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2469 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2470 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2471 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2472 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2473 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2474 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2475 South London: teachers 50-2014
2476 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2477 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2478 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2479 Odense Christmas 2014
2480 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2481 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2482 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2483 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2484 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2485 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2486 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2487 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2488 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2489 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2490 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2491 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2492 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2493 La Carboneria 48-2014
2494 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2495 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2496 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2497 Mangafest 2014
2498 Gothenburg Open 2014
2499 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2500 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2501 Turku Championship 48-2014
2502 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2503 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2504 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2505 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2506 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2507 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2508 Club tournament 47-2014
2509 La Carboneria 47-2014
2510 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2511 Three Peaks 47-2014
2512 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2513 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2514 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2515 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2516 City Championship 47-2014
2517 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2518 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2519 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2520 Salzburg2014
2521 Kauno taure 2014
2522 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2523 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2524 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2525 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2526 Letchworth 46-2014
2527 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2528 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2529 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2530 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2531 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2532 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2533 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2534 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2535 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2536 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2537 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2538 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2539 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2540 Fredericia Open 2014
2541 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2542 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2543 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2544 Wessex 44-2014
2545 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2546 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2547 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2548 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2549 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2550 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2551 Brussels 2014
2552 Oulun Syksy 2014
2553 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2554 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2555 La Carboneria 44-2014
2556 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2557 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2558 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2559 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2560 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2561 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2562 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2563 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2564 Open Porto 2014
2565 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2566 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2567 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2568 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2569 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2570 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2571 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2572 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2573 Tenuki 2014
2574 Slovenian Championship 2014
2575 Club Tournament 42-2014
2576 BGA Title Match 2014
2577 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2578 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2579 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2580 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2581 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2582 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2583 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2584 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2585 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2586 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2587 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2588 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2589 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2590 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2591 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2592 European Student Go Championship 2014
2593 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2594 Helsinki Casual 2014
2595 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2596 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2597 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2598 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2599 Club Tournament 41-2014
2600 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2601 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2602 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2603 Man v Machine
2604 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2605 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2606 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2607 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2608 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2609 Swindon 40-2014
2610 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2611 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2612 Cup of Rivne 2014
2613 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2614 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2615 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2616 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2617 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2618 Zurich Tournament 2014
2619 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2620 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2621 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2622 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2623 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2624 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2625 Shropshire 39-2014
2626 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2627 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2628 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2629 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2630 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2631 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2632 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2633 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2634 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2635 Cornish Open 38-2014
2636 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2637 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2638 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2639 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2640 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2641 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2642 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2643 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2644 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2645 Northern 37-2014
2646 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2647 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2648 City Day 37-2014
2649 Odense Harvest 2014
2650 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2651 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2652 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2653 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2654 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2655 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2656 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2657 International Go Cup 37-2014
2658 Mangalia open 36-2014
2659 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2660 EZERAI 2014
2661 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2662 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2663 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2664 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2665 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2666 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2667 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2668 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2669 Belfast 2014
2670 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2671 MSO Open 35-2014
2672 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2673 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2674 Stockholm Open 2014
2675 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2676 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2677 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2678 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2679 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2680 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2681 Zomergo_2014
2682 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2683 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2684 2014 August Tournament
2685 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2686 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2687 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2688 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2689 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2690 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2691 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2692 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2693 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2694 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2695 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2696 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2697 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2698 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2699 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2700 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2701 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2702 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2703 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2704 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2705 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2706 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2707 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2708 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2709 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2710 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2711 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2712 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2713 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2714 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2715 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2716 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2717 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2718 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2719 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2720 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2721 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2722 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2723 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2724 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2725 Part 2
2726 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2727 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2728 2014 July Tournament
2729 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2730 Croatian open go championship 2014
2731 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2732 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2733 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2734 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2735 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2736 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2737 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2738 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2739 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2740 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2741 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2742 CPT2014Amstelveen
2743 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2744 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2745 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2746 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2747 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2748 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2749 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2750 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2751 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2752 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2753 Czech Championship 27-2014
2754 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2755 IGA Correspondence Championship
2756 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2757 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2758 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2759 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2760 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2761 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2762 Club Tournament 26-2014
2763 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2764 Welsh Open 26-2014
2765 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2766 EWGC 2014
2767 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2768 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2769 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2770 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2771 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2772 Vienna 2014
2773 Durham 25-2014
2774 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2775 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2776 Iron Man 2014
2777 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2778 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2779 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2780 Club Tournament 24-2014
2781 Open Lisboa 2014
2782 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2783 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2784 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2785 Kidocup 2014-Main
2786 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2787 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2788 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2789 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2790 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2791 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2792 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2793 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2794 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2795 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2796 Swedish Championship 2014
2797 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2798 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2799 Club Tournament 23-2014
2800 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2801 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2802 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2803 Victory Cup 23-2014
2804 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2805 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2806 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2807 Scottish Open 22-2014
2808 Challengers 22-2014
2809 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2810 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2811 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2812 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2813 Apeldoorn 2014
2814 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2815 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2816 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2817 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2818 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2819 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2820 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2821 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2822 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2823 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2824 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2825 La Carboneria 21-2014
2826 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2827 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2828 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2829 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2830 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2831 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2832 Freiburg 2014
2833 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2834 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2835 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2836 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2837 Open IGC 2014
2838 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2839 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2840 Danish Championship 2014
2841 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2842 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2843 XVII Madrid 2014
2844 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2845 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2846 Bracknell 20-2014
2847 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2848 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2849 Oslo Open 2014
2850 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2851 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2852 La Carboneria 19-2014
2853 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2854 Candidates 19-2014
2855 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2856 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2857 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2858 Go for Luzern 2014
2859 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2860 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2861 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2862 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2863 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2864 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2865 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2866 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2867 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2868 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2869 Club Tournament 18-2014
2870 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2871 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2872 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2873 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2874 Martinicup 17-2014
2875 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2876 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2877 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2878 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2879 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2880 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2881 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2882 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2883 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2884 Nordic Championship 2014
2885 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2886 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2887 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2888 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2889 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2890 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2891 Tournaments coming up
2892 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2893 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2894 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2895 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2896 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2897 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2898 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2899 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2900 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2901 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2902 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2903 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2904 Tula Cup 15-2014
2905 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2906 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2907 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2908 Antwerpen 2014
2909 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2910 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2911 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2912 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2913 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2914 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2915 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2916 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2917 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2918 La Carboneria 15-2014
2919 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2920 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2921 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2922 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2923 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2924 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2925 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2926 Birmingham 14-2014
2927 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2928 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2929 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2930 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2931 La Carboneria 13-2014
2932 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2933 Kani6 2014
2934 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2935 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2936 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2937 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2938 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2939 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2940 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2941 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2942 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2943 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2944 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2945 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2946 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2947 Skye 12-2014
2948 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2949 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2950 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2951 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2952 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2953 Vasteras Open 2014
2954 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2955 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2956 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2957 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2958 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2959 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2960 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2961 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2962 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2963 Trigantius 11-2014
2964 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2965 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2966 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2967 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2968 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2969 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2970 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2971 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2972 Go Festival 10-2014
2973 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2974 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2975 British Open 10-2014
2976 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2977 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2978 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2979 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2980 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2981 La Carboneria 09-2014
2982 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2983 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2984 Kido Cup 09-2014
2985 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2986 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2987 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2988 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2989 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2990 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2991 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2992 La Carboneria 08-2014
2993 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2994 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2995 2014 Confucius Cup
2996 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2997 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2998 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2999 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3000 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3001 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3002 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3003 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3004 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3005 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3006 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3007 Haags Toernooi 2014
3008 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3009 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3010 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3011 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3012 12th TIS 07-2014
3013 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3014 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3015 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3016 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3017 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3018 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3019 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3020 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3021 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3022 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3023 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3024 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3025 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3026 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3027 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3028 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3029 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3030 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3031 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3032 Odense Winter 05-2014
3033 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3034 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3035 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3036 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3037 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3038 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3039 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3040 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3041 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3042 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3043 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3044 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3045 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3046 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3047 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3048 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3049 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3050 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3051 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3052 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3053 La Carboneria 04-2014
3054 Trys Karaliai 2014
3055 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3056 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3057 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3058 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3059 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3060 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3061 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3062 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3063 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3064 Maidenhead 04-2014
3065 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3066 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3067 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3068 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3069 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3070 Torneo Befana 2014
3071 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3072 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3073 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3074 British Open Now Open to All
3075 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3076 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3077 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3078 London Open 01-2014
3079 Takapotku Open 2014
3080 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3081 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3082 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3083 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3084 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3085 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3086 Club tournament 01-2014
3087 British Open Not So Open
3088 Udine2013
3089 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3090 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3091 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3092 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3093 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3094 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3095 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3096 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3097 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3098 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3099 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3100 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3101 La Carboneria 52-2013
3102 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3103 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3104 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3105 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3106 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3107 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3108 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3109 Odense Christmas 2013
3110 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3111 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3112 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3113 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3114 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3115 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3116 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3117 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3118 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3119 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3120 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3121 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3122 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3123 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3124 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3125 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3126 2013 South London double kyu
3127 2013 South London mid kyu
3128 2013 South London top kyu
3129 2013 South London teachers tournament
3130 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3131 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3132 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3133 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3134 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3135 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3136 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3137 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3138 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3139 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3140
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3141 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3142 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3143 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3144 Coventry 49-2013
3145 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3146 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3147 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3148 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3149 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3150 BGA Title Match 2013
3151 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3152 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3153 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3154 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3155 week 48 live TV events
3156 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3157 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3158 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3159 La Carboneria 48-2013
3160 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3161 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3162 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3163 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3164 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3165 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3166 week 47 2013 live TV events
3167 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3168 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3169 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3170 City Championship 47-2013
3171 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3172 Three Peaks 47-2013
3173 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3174 Gladiatore 2013
3175 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3176 League of Legends
3177 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3178 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3179 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3180 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3181 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3182 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3183 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3184 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3185 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3186 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3187 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3188 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3189 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3190 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3191 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3192 Study Tournament 46-2013
3193 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3194 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3195 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3196 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3197 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3198 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3199 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3200 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3201 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3202 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3203 European Go Student Championship 2013
3204 Gothenburg Open 2013
3205 Helsinki Casual 2013
3206 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3207 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3208 Open Porto 2013
3209 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3210 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3211 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3212 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3213 La Carboneria 44-2013
3214 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3215 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3216 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3217 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3218 Wessex 44-2013
3219 Belfast Open 2013
3220 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3221 Austrian Open 2013
3222 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3223 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3224 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3225 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3226 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3227 Tenuki 2013
3228 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3229 Slovenian Championship 2013
3230 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3231 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3232 Norwegian Championship 2013
3233 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3234 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3235 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3236 Mikulov Open 2013
3237 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3238 Indis 2013
3239 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3240 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3241 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3242 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3243 East Midlands 2013
3244 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3245 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3246 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3247 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3248 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3249 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3250 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3251 Czech Championship 2013
3252 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3253 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3254 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3255 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3256 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3257 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3258 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3259 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3260 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3261 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3262 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3263 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3264 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3265 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3266 Oulun Syksy 2013
3267 Board Games Festival 2013
3268 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3269 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3270 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3271 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3272 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3273 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3274 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3275 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3276 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3277 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3278 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3279 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3280 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3281 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3282 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3283 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3284 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3285 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3286 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3287 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3288 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3289 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3290 Cup of Perm 2013
3291 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3292 Shropshire 2013
3293 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3295 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3296 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3297 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3298 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3299 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3300 SM1-karsinta 2013
3301 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3302 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3303 Nuorten SM 2013
3304 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3305 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3306 City Day Tornament 2013
3307 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3308 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3309 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3310 Cornish Open 2013
3311 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3312 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3313 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3314 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3315 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3316 Russian Female Championship 2013
3317 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3318 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3319 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3320 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3321 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3322 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3323 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3324 Brno Tournament 2013
3325 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3326 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3327 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3328 Northern 2013
3329 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3330 Summer Tournament 2013
3331 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3332 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3333 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3334 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3335 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3336 MSO Open 2013
3337 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3338 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3339 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3340 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3341 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3342 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3343 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3344 Odense August 2013
3345 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3346 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3347 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3348 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3349 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3350 Pogo Open 2013
3351 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3352 World Youth Championship 2013
3353 Vladimir Open 2013
3354 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3355 Stockholm Open 2013
3356 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3357 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3358 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3359 Odesa Golden 2013
3360 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3361 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3362 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3363 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3364 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3365 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3366 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3367 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3368 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3369 Leksand Open 2013
3370 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3371 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3372 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3373 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3374 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3375 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3376 Samsung Cup 2013
3377 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3378 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3379 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3380 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3381 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3382 District Groningen 2013
3383 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3384 Moyo Open 2013
3385 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3386 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3387 Russian Team Championship 2013
3388 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3389 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3390 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3391 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3392 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3393 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3394 Summer Go Camp 2013
3395 Milton Keynes 2013
3396 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3397 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3398 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3399 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3400 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3401 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3402 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3403 Kieler Turnier 2013
3404 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3405 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3406 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3407 Charlie Marlow 2013
3408 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3409 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3410 Romanian National Championship 2013
3411 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3412 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3413 Mangalia Open 2013
3414 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3415 Welsh Open 2013
3416 8th Marathon 2013
3417 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3418 Durham 2013
3419 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3420 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3421 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3422 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3423 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3424 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3425 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3426 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3427 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3428 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3429 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3430 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3431 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3432 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3433 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3434 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3435 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3436 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3437 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3438 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3439 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3440 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3441 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3442 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3443 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3444 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3445 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3446 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3447 Arundel 2013
3448 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3449 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3450 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3451 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3452 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3453 Cup of Rivne 2013
3454 Fredericia Open 2013
3455 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3456 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3457 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3458 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3459 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3460 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3461 Scottish Open 2013
3462 Challengers 2013
3463 Apeldoorn 2013
3464 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3465 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3466 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3467 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3468 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3469 Championship of Perm 2013
3470 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3471 Kido Cup 2013
3472 Go in Duketown 2013
3473 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3474 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3475 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3476 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3477 Open Lisboa 2013
3478 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3479 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3480 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3481 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3482 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3483 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3484 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3485 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3486 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3487 Swedish Championship 2013
3488 Teden Mladih 2013
3489 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3490 Bracknell 2013
3491 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3492 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3493 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3494 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3495 Amsterdam International 2013
3496 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3497 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3498 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3499 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3500 Young Masters League 2013
3501 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3502 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3503 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3504 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3505 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3506 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3507 Go for Luzern 2013
3508 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3509 Riga Open Go 2013
3510 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3511 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3512 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3513 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3514 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3515 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3516 Martinicup 2013
3517 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3518 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3519 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3520 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3521 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3522 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3523 Danish Championship 2013
3524 Spring tournament 2013
3525 MSU Go Championship-2013
3526 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3527 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3528 Birmingham 2013
3529 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3530 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3531 Oslo Open 2013
3532 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3533 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3534 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3535 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3536 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3537 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3538 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3539 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3540 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3541 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3542 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3543 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3544 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3545 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3546 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3547 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3548 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3549 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3550 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3551 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3552 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3553 Go Open Plzen 2013
3554 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3555 British Open 2013
3556 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3557 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3558 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3559 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3560 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3561 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3562 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3563 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3564 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3565 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3566 Avignon Tournament 2013
3567 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3568 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3569 Go Festival 2013
3570 Passover Tournament 2013
3571 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3572 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3573 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3574 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3575 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3576 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3577 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3578 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3579 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3580 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3581 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3582 Handicap Tournament 2013
3583 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3584 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3585 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3586 Oulun Kevat 2013
3587 rovnodennost 2013
3588 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3589 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3590 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3591 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3592 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3593 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3594 go7ix 2013
3595 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3596 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3597 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3598 British Youth Championship 2013
3599 Paris tournament 2013
3600 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3601 Cup of Tula 2013
3602 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3603 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3604 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3605 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3606 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3607 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3608 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3609 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3610 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3611 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3612 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3613 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3614 Trigantius 2013
3615 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3616 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3617 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3618 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3619 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3620 Fredericia Spring 2013
3621 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3622 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3623 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3624 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3625 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3626 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3627 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3628 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3629 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3630 2013 Confucius Cup
3631 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3632 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3633 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3634 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3635 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3636 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3637 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3638 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3639 Oxford Ladder 2013
3640 Blansko Tournament 2013
3641 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3642 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3643 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3644 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3645 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3646 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3647 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3648 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3649 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3650 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3651 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3652 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3653 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3654 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3655 Vasteras Open 2013
3656 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3657 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3658 Cassovia Cup 2013
3659 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3660 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3661 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3662 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3663 FORAS 2013
3664 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3665 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3666 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3667 Tiger beats Miffy
3668 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3669 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3670 Cheshire Open 2013
3671 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3672 Winner`s sonata 2013
3673 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3674 Haags Toernooi 2013
3675 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3676 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3677 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3678 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3679 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3680 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3681 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3682 Festival Lariks 2013
3683 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3684 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3685 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3686 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3687 Odense Winter 2013
3688 Antony Tournament 2013
3689 Orsay Tournament 2013
3690 National Veteran Championship 2013
3691 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3692 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3693 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3694 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3695 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3696 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3697 Dutch Championship 2013
3698 Maidenhead 2013
3699 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3700 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3701 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3702 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3703 Winter Tournament 2013
3704 Jusandan 2013
3705 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3706 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3707 Wintergo 2012 2013
3708 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3709 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3710 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3711 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3712 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3713 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3714 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3715 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3716 Trys Karaliai 2013
3717 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3718 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3719 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3720 Essen 2013
3721 Decin Tournament 2013
3722 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3723 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3724 Torneo della Befana 2013
3725 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3726 La Carboneria 2013
3727 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3728 London Open 2013
3729 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3730 2013
3731 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3732 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3733 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3734 SM-finaali 2012
3735 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3736 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3737 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3738 GO7 Rapid 2012
3739 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3740 .Three dragons. 2012
3741 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3742 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3743 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3744 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3745 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3746 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3747 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3748 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3749 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3750 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3751 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3752 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3753 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3754 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3755 Championship of Karelia 2012
3756 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3757 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3758 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3759 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3760 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3761 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3762 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3763 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3764 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3765 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3766 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3767 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3768 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3769 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3770 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3771 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3772 David 2012
3773 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3774 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3775 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3776 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3777 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3778 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3779 Go Baron Finals Match
3780 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3781 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3782 38th Serbian championship 2012
3783 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3784 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3785 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3786 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3787 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3788 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3789 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3790 Polish Championship League 2012
3791 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3792 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3793 Coventry 2012
3794 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3795 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3796 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3797 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3798 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3799 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3800 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3801 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3802 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3803 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3804 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3805 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3806 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3807 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3808 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3809 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3810 UCC Open 2012
3811 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3812 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3813 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3814 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3815 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3816 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3817 Three Peaks 2012
3818 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3819 17th November Tournament 2012
3820 Il Gladiatore 2012
3821 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3822 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3823 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3824 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3825 On cherche un traducteur.
3826 Autumn Tournament 2012
3827 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3828 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3829 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3830 Austrian Open 2012
3831 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3832 Odense November 2012
3833 Berlin Go Week 2012
3834 Goeteborg Open 2012
3835 Oulun Syksy 2012
3836 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3837 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3838 Wessex 2012
3839 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3840 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3841 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3842 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3843 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3844 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3845 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3846 Salzburg 2012
3847 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3848 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3849 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3850 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3851 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3852 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3853 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3854 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3855 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3856 Palava Tournament 2012
3857 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3858 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3859 East Midlands 2012
3860 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3861 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3862 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3863 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3864 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3865 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3866 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3867 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3868 Norwegian Championship 2012
3869 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3870 Czech Female Championship 2012
3871 Czech Go Championship 2012
3872 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3873 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3874 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3875 Shodan Trophy 2012
3876 "Crow in a starry sky"
3877 Open Porto 2012
3878 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3879 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3880 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3881 Slovenian Championship 2012
3882 Board Games Festival 2012
3883 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3884 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3885 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3886 ProGO match- sept 2012
3887 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3888 Israeli Championship 2012
3889 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3890 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3891 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3892 Shropshire 2012
3893 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3894 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3895 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3896 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3897 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3898 Swindon 2012
3899 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3900 BGA Title Match 2012
3901 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3902 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3903 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3904 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3905 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3906 Cornish Open 2012
3907 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3908 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3909 Visegrad tour 2012
3910 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3911 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3912 Helsinki Casual 2012
3913 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3914 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3915 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3916 Northern 2012
3917 Campionato italiano 2012
3918 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3919 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3920 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3921 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3922 SM1-karsinta 2012
3923 European Female Championship 2012
3924 European Cup 2012
3925 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3926 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3927 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3928 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3929 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3930 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3931 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3932 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3933 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3934 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3935 Summer Tournament 2012
3936 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3937 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3938 Zurich 2012
3939 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3940 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3941 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3942 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3943 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3944 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3945 Russian Female Championship 2012
3946 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3947 MSO Open 2012
3948 Russian Women Championship
3949 Interview with Andrew Kay
3950 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3951 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3952 French Open Championship 2012
3953 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3954 Taiwanese Go stars
3955 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3956 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3957 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3958 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3959 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3960 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3961 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3962 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3963 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3964 Trickmove of the year!
3965 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3966 Lai Yu-Cheng
3967 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3968 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3969 WMSG 2012 day 3
3970 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3971 WMSG 2012 day 2
3972 WMSG 2012 day 1
3973 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3974 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3975 Interview with Jan Simara
3976 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3977 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3978 Altay Cup 2012
3979 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3980 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3981 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3982 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3983 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3984 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3985 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3986 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3987 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3988 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3989 TurkuGP 2012
3990 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3991 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3992 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3993 Moyo Open 2012
3994 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3995 Oulun Kesa 2012
3996 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3997 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3998 Bergen Open 2012
3999 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4000 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4001 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4002 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4003 Youth Go Camp 2012
4004 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4005 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4006 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4007 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4008 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4009 Russian Team Championship 2012
4010 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4011 Romanian Summer camp
4012 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4013 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4014 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4015 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4016 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4017 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4018 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4019 Freiburg 2012
4020 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4021 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4022 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4023 Milton Keynes 2012
4024 Leksand Open 2012
4025 Welsh Open 2012
4026 Graz 2012
4027 Durham 2012
4028 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4029 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4030 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4031 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4032 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4033 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4034 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4035 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4036 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4037 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4038 Takapotku Open 2012
4039 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4040 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4041 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4042 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4043 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4044 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4045 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4046 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4047 Cup of Rivne 2012
4048 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4049 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4050 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4051 Open Lx 2012
4052 Hungarian GP 2012
4053 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4054 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4055 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4056 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4057 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4058 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4059 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4060 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4061 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4062 Challengers 2012
4063 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4064 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4065 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4066 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4067 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4068 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4069 European Pair Go Championship
4070 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4071 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4072 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4073 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4074 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4075 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4076 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4077 Galway Tournament 2012
4078 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4079 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4080 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4081 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4082 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4083 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4084 Kidocup 2012
4085 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4086 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4087 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4088 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4089 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4090 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4091 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4092 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4093 Swedish Championship 2012
4094 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4095 Turniej Majowy 2012
4096 Scottish Open 2012
4097 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4098 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4099 Bracknell 2012
4100 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4101 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4102 Vetruse Cup 2012
4103 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4104 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4105 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4106 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4107 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4108 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4109 San Marino CON 2012
4110 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4111 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4112 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4113 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4114 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4115 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4116 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4117 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4118 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4119 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4120 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4121 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4122 Tartu Spring 2012
4123 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4124 Candidates 2012
4125 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4126 Britain seeks new leader
4127 Apeldoorn 2012
4128 Danish Championship 2012
4129 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4130 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4131 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4132 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4133 3. Giessener T19 2012
4134 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4135 Young Masters League 2012
4136 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4137 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4138 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4139 Oslo Open 2012
4140 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4141 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4142 Porfirion Cup 2012
4143 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4144 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4145 V.Valek memorial 2012
4146 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4147 British Open 2012
4148 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4149 Martinicup 2012
4150 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4151 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4152 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4153 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4154 Spring Tournament 2012
4155 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4156 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4157 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4158 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4159 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4160 Side Tournament 2012
4161 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4162 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4163 Slovenian open 2012
4164 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4165 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4166 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4167 Passover Tournament 2012
4168 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4169 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4170 2012 Canadian Open
4171 Nordic Championship 2012
4172 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4173 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4174 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4175 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4176 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4177 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4178 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4179 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4180 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4181 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4182 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4183 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4184 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4185 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4186 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4187 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4188 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4189 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4190 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4191 Go Open Plzen 2012
4192 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4193 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4194 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4195 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4196 Arundel 2012
4197 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4198 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4199 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4200 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4201 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4202 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4203 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4204 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4205 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4206 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4207 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4208 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4209 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4210 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4211 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4212 Next tournaments in France
4213 British Youth Championship 2012
4214 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4215 Skye 2012
4216 Ishi Open 2012
4217 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4218 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4219 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4220 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4221 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4222 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4223 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4224 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4225 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4226 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4227 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4228 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4229 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4230 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4231 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4232 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4233 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4234 Trigantius 2012
4235 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4236 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4237 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4238 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4239 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4240 Black Stone 2012
4241 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4242 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4243 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4244 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4245 2012 Confucius Cup
4246 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4247 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4248 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4249 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4250 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4251 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4252 Kido Cup 2012
4253 Poznan Casual 2012
4254 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4255 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4256 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4257 Oxford Ladder 2012
4258 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4259 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4260 World Student Championship 2012
4261 Blansko Tournament 2012
4262 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4263 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4264 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4265 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4266 Nottingham 2012
4267 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4268 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4269 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4270 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4271 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4272 zjAva 2012
4273 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4274 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4275 Oxford 2012
4276 FORAS 2012
4277 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4278 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4279 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4280 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4281 Cheshire Open 2012
4282 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4283 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4284 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4285 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4286 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4287 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4288 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4289 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4290 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4291 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4292 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4293 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4294 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4295 EYGC 2012
4296 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4297 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4298 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4299 Winter`s sonata 2012
4300 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4301 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4302 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4303 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4304 Bydgoszcz 2012
4305 Dutch Championship 2012
4306 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4307 Some news from France
4308 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4309 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4310 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4311 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4312 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4313 Warszawa 2012
4314 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4315 2011 British Small Board Championship
4316 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4317 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4318 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4319 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4320 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4321 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4322 National Veteran Championship 2012
4323 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4324 Essen 2012
4325 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4326 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4327 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4328 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4329 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4330 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4331 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4332 Club Tournament 2012
4333 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4334 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4335 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4336 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4337 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4338 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4339 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4340 Black Stone 1-2012
4341 Trys Karaliai 2012
4342 La Carboneria 2012
4343 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4344 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4345 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4346 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4347 London Open 2011
4348 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4349 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4350 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4351 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4352 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4353 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4354 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4355 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4356 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4357 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4358 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4359 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4360 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4361 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4362 Legends Cadiz 2011
4363 The 2011 Oporto Open
4364 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4365 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4366 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4367 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4368 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4369 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4370 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4371 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4372 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4373 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4374 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4375 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4376 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4377 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4378 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4379 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4380 Arnhem 2011
4381 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4382 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4383 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4384 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4385 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4386 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4387 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4388 17th November Tournament 2011
4389 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4390 Antony Club 2011
4391 Berliner Kranich 2011
4392 German Go Championship 2011
4393 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4394 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4395 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4396 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4397 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4398 Denkstation 2011
4399 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4400 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4401 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4402 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4403 La Carboneria 2011
4404 Coventry 2011
4405 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4406 Go to Innovation 2011
4407 Three Peaks 2011
4408 .Three dragons. 2011
4409 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4410 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4411 Black Stone 11-2011
4412 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4413 Hungarian Open 2011
4414 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4415 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4416 Team championships round 3
4417 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4418 Club Tournament 2011
4419 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4420 Goteborg Open 2011
4421 Styrian Masters 2011
4422 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4423 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4424 Finnish Championship League 2011
4425 Berlin Go-week 2011
4426 East Midlands 2011
4427 Bydgoszcz 2011
4428 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4429 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4430 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4431 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4432 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4433 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4434 Brussels tournament 2011
4435 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4436 Wessex 2011
4437 Championship of Karelia 2011
4438 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4439 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4440 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4441 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4442 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4443 Black Stone 2011
4444 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4445 Balma Tournament 2011
4446 Oulun Syksy 2011
4447 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4448 Norwegian Championship 2011
4449 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4450 Palava Tournament 2011
4451 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4452 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4453 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4454 Copenhagen Open 2011
4455 European Students Championship 2011
4456 Salzburg 2011
4457 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4458 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4459 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4460 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4461 High Noon 2011
4462 Shodan Tournament 2011
4463 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4464 Israeli Championship 2011
4465 clubs under attack
4466 Board games festival 2011
4467 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4468 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4469 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4470 Go commercial
4471 Slovenian Championship 2011
4472 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4473 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4474 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4475 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4476 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4477 Poznan Casual 2011
4478 Shrewsbury 2011
4479 Insei League results: September, 2011
4480 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4481 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4482 EWGC Side Open 2011
4483 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4484 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4485 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4486 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4487 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4488 Autumn Tournament 2011
4489 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4490 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4491 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4492 Linkoeping Open 2011
4493 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4494 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4495 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4496 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4497 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4498 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4499 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4500 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4501 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4502 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4503 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4504 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4505 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4506 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4507 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4508 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4509 Swindon 2011
4510 Helsinki Casual 2011
4511 Pause
4512 2011 British Go Championship
4513 Cornish Open 2011
4514 Northern 2011
4515 XI Torneo di Pisa
4516 Delfts toernooi 2011
4517 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4518 7. WIGO-Turnier
4519 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4520 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4521 French Open Championship 2011
4522 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4523 Brno 2011
4524 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4525 SportAccord European Preliminary
4526 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4527 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4528 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4529 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4530 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4531 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4532 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4533 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4534 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4535 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4536 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4537 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4538 Single, hot and ........
4539 Best Go-video ever
4540 The power of a 9p
4541 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4542 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4543 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4544 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4545 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4546 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4547 EGC and WYGC 2011
4548 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4549 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4550 several recent results 5-2011
4551 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4552 Vetruse Cup 2011
4553 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4554 Galway Open 2011
4555 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4556 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4557 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4558 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4559 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4560 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4561 Danish Championship 2011
4562 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4563 German Championship 2011 qualification
4564 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4565 Go for Luzern 2011
4566 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4567 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4568 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4569 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4570 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4571 Murugandi reviews
4572 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4573 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4574 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4575 Shusaku Cup 2011
4576 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4577 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4578 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4579 March Tournaments
4580 Nottingham 2011
4581 Bonn 2011
4582 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4583 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4584 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4585 several recent results
4586 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4587 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4588 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4589 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4590 Oxford 2011
4591 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4592 Takapotku Open 2011
4593 Weekend Jan 22-23
4594 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4595 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4596 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4597 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4598 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4599 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4600 Wanted: editors and journalists
4601 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4602 Berlin Go-week 2010
4603 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4604 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4605 Championship Weekend
4606 Shrewsbury
4607 September tournaments - A class
4608 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4609 Linkoeping Open 2010
4610 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4611 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4612 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4613 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4614 Helsinki Casual 2010
4615 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4616 Antwerp 2010
4617 Kido Cup 2010
4618 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4619 British Championship Game 1
4620 10th Pisa Tournament
4621 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4622 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4623 Frioul 2010
4624 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4625 French open championship
4626 Iasi Cup 2010
4627 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4628 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4629 Japanese rules...?
4630 The dangers of gambling
4631 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4632 Tesuji of the week
4633 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4634 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4635 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4636 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4637 Big Nick
4638 bad moves
4639 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4640 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4641 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4642 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4643 Funniest remark on KGS today
4644 The Finnish system
4645 did you know...?
4646 after round 3
4647 The Monkey Jump
4648 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4649 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4650 New faces top Pardubice Open
4651 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4652 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4653 Results 18-20 June 2010
4654 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4655 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4656 Some other results from last weekend
4657 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4658 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4659 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4660 Electronic Archive
4661 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4662 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4663 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4664 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4665 Romanian Cup 2010
4666 2010 British Championship
4667 Strasbourg tournament
4668 Swiss Championship 2010
4669 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4670 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4671 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4672 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4673 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4674 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4675 Why Go
4676 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4677 French Youth Championships 2010
4678 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4679 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4680 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4681 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4682 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4683 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4684 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4685 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4686 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4687 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4688 News from Milan, Italy
4689 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4690 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4691 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4692 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4693 Artem strongest student
4694 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4695 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4696 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4697 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4698 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4699 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4700 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4701 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4702 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4703 Novosibirsk Championship
4704 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4705 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4706 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4707 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4708 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4709 Facebook: friends from France first
4710 Some Saturday results
4711 Scottish Championship News
4712 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4713 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4714 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4715 Tampere: many already registred
4716 EGD broke new record
4717 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4718 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4719 Reports from Russia
4720 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4721 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4722 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4723 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4724 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4725 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4726 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4727 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4728 Ali leads KILL-A
4729 Ankara again
4730 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4731 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4732 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4733 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4734 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4735 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4736 Kay wins British Open
4737 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4738 Let my people go
4739 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4740 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4741 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4742 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4743 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4744 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4745 Facebook for feedback
4746 KGS trials new Graphics
4747 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4748 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4749 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4750 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4751 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4752 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4753 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4754 World Pair-go Championship
4755 Fred filmed WMSG
4756 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4757 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4758 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4759 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4760 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4761 Weekend results from all over Europe
4762 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4763 11th Go to Innovation
4764 Many messages on Facebook
4765 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4766 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4767 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4768 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4769 Facebook chasebook
4770 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4771 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4772 Macfadyen Skye High
4773 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4774 Clash in C class
4775 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4776 Terwey tops Castrop
4777 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4778 Bucuresti 179 school
4779 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4780 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4781 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4782 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4783 Bundesliga back to normal
4784 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4785 Belgian Championship, part 1
4786 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4787 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4788 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4789 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4790 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4791 Vit views of vital points
4792 Red roses for favourite friend
4793 Flowers for ladies today
4794 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4795 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4796 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4797 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4798 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4799 Fredda first in KILL-A
4800 Future Champs of Hungary
4801 Chen chopped Dresden
4802 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4803 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4804 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4805 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4806 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4807 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4808 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4809 Berlin is one of several new awards
4810 Three won three in Nottingham
4811 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4812 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4813 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4814 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4815 Record audience expected at KGS
4816 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4817 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4818 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4819 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4820 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4821 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4822 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4823 Cambridge wins British League
4824 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4825 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4826 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4827 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4828 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4829 Quarter of a century at Antony
4830 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4831 Youngest pro ever is female
4832 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4833 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4834 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4835 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4836 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4837 Metta takes Tortellino
4838 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4839 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4840 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4841 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4842 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4843 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4844 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4845 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4846 Go behind bars
4847 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4848 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4849 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4850 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4851 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4852 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4853 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4854 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4855 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4856 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4857 Pal Pandanet Prime
4858 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4859 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4860 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4861 Rengo Song Contest
4862 European Go Congress in Tampere
4863 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4864 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4865 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4866 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4867 Growth of Wintergo
4868 Chinese took over London
4869 Short Summary of Last Week
4870 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4871 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4872 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4873 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4874 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4875 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4876 Book review 3-4: same structure
4877 Book review 3: Kamakura
4878 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4879 X-mas number puzzle
4880 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4881 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4882 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4883 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4884 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4885 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4886 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4887 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4888 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4889 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4890 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4891 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4892 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4893 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4894 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4895 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4896 Hungarian League
4897 Sunday December 13 - local results
4898 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4899 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4900 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4901 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4902 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4903 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4904 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4905 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4906 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4907 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4908 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4909 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4910 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4911 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4912 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4913 Secret of our style
4914 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4915 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4916 Oliver Wolf
4917 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4918 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4919 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4920 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4921 Pop Panda of Milano
4922 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4923 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4924 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4925 Mistrz Polski
4926 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4927 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4928 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4929 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4930 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4931 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4932 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4933 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4934 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4935 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4936 New: Life and Death channel
4937 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4938 Need for more reporters
4939 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4940 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4941 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4942 Wintergo will grow
4943 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4944 French Youth Congress
4945 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4946 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4947 Toulouse trashes to title
4948 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4949 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4950 Kido Cup
4951 Kölner Go-Turnier
4952 French GO Open Championship
4953 4 tournaments broadcasted
4954 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4955 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4956 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4957 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4958 FJ strikes again!
4959 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4960 Brabant 2008
4961 Joseki lessons part 2
4962 watch on fullscreen
4963 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4964 VIP-membership auto login
4965 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4966 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4967 Congress Champions 2008
4968 Naruto Reborn
4969 congress news 2008
4970 Naruto at the congress 2008
4971 Monkeys on a rock
4972 European Masters 2008
4973 Start European Go Congress 2008
4974 1000 members
4975 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4976 Tale about cats
4977 The European Masters 2007
4978 Vilach 2007
4979 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg