Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Romanian Cup Final 50-2014

10333389
Romania The Romanian Cup Final, a class A tournament, played from 06-12-2014 to 07-12-2014 in Craiova, Romania, was won by Cristian Pop 7d (photo), second came Ion Florescu 6d and third was Lucian Corlan 5d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Mon 08 December 2014




1 Moyo Open 2018
2 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
3 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
4 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
5 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
6 Continuous Go 28-2018
7 Moletu taure 2018
8 Sun Cup 28-2018
9 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
10 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
11 Zaibas 2018
12 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
13 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
14 City Day 27-2018
15 Welsh Open 27-2018
16 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
17 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
18 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
19 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
20 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
21 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
22 Czech Go Championship 2018
23 Rapid 33 27-2018
24 Cup of Russia 27-2018
25 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
26 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
27 2018 Irish championship league
28 Central Go School June 26-2018
29 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
30 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
31 Scottish Open 26-2018
32 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
33 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
34 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
35 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
36 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
37 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
38 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
39 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
40 Hello Summer 25-2018
41 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
42 Durham 25-2018
43 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
44 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
45 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
46 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
47 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
48 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
49 Zelenkovac 2018
50 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
51 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
52 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
53 Torneo Bologna 2018
54 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
55 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
56 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
57 Martinicup 23-2018
58 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
59 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
60 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
61 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
62 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
63 Levels 23-2018
64 Swiss Championship 2018
65 Open Lisboa 2018
66 Summer Go Tournament 2018
67 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
68 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
69 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
70 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
71 Challengers 22-2018
72 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
73 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
74 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
75 NTLO 22-2018
76 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
77 Manchester Summer 22-2018
78 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
79 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
80 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
81 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
82 Go Open Pisek 2018
83 School Leader Go 22-2018
84 La Carboneria 22-2018
85 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
86 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
87 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
88 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
89 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
90 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
91 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
92 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
93 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
94 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
95 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
96 Baltik Cup 21-2018
97 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
98 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
99 Go in Duketown 21-2018
100 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
101 KidoCup 2018Main
102 KidoCup 2018Top 8
103 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
104 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
105 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
106 Swedish championship 2018
107 MENSA 2018 go turnir
108 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
109 La Carboneria 20-2018
110 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
111 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
112 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
113 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
114 School Leader Go 20-2018
115 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
116 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
117 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
118 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
119 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
120 Ankara City Tournament 201805
121 Bracknell 20-2018
122 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
123 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
124 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
125 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
126 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
127 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
128 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
129 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
130 Barlow 20-2018
131 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
132 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
133 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
134 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
135 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
136 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
137 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
140 School Leader Go 19-2018
141 Championship of UFD 19-2018
142 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
143 Candidates 19-2018
144 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
145 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
146 Championship of SFD 19-2018
147 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
148 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
149 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
150 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
151 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
152 Tartu Spring 2018
153 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
154 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
155 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
156 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
157 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
158 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
159 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
160 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
161 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
162 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
163 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
164 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
165 9 Chinacup 18-2018
166 Danish Championship 2018
167 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
168 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
169 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
170 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
171 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
172 9 China Cup 18-2018
173 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
174 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
175 Ankara City Tournament 201804
176 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
177 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
178 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
179 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
180 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
181 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
182 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
183 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
184 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
185 Oulun Kevat 2018
186 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
187 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
188 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
189 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
190 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
191 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
192 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
193 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
194 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
195 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
196 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
197 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
198 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
199 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
200 Apeldoorn 2018
201 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
202 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
203 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
204 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
205 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
206 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
207 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
208 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
209 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
210 Odense Spring 2018
211 School Leader Go 16-2018
212 Torneo di Bassano 2018
213 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
214 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
215 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
216 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
217 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
218 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
219 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
220 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
221 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
222 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
223 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
224 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
225 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
226 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
227 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
228 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
229 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
230 Romanian Championship U18 2018
231 Romanian Championship U14 2018
232 Romanian Championship U16 2018
233 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
234 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
235 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
236 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
237 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
238 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
239 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
240 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
241 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
242 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
243 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
244 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
245 British Open 15-2018
246 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
247 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
248 Go Open Plzen 2018
249 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
250 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
251 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
252 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
253 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
254 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
255 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
256 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
257 Championship of Minsk 2018
258 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
259 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
260 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
261 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
262 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
263 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
264 NIS OPEN 2018
265 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
266 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
267 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
268 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
269 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
270 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
271 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
272 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
273 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
274 Polish Youth Championship 2018
275 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
276 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
277 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
278 Kani 6 2018
279 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
280 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
281 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
282 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
283 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
284 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
285 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
286 Helsinki Open 2018
287 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
288 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
289 Trigantius 11-2018
290 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
291 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
292 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
293 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
294 Vaesteraas Open 2018
295 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
296 Skye 10-2018
297 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
298 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
299 South Manchester Main 10-2018
300 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
301 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
302 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
303 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
304 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
305 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
306 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
307 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
308 Championship of Rivne 2018
309 La Carboneria 09-2018
310 La Carboneria 08-2018
311 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
312 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
313 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
314 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
315 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
316 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
317 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
318 Spring Go camp 2018
319 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
320 LGC grand opening 08-2018
321 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
322 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
323 Trondheim Open 2018
324 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
325 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
326 Sretenje 2018
327 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
328 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
329 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
330 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
331 Foras 2018
332 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
333 VaDo Cup 2018
334 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
335 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
336 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
337 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
338 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
339 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
340 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
341 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
342 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
343 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
344 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
345 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
346 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
347 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
348 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
349 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
350 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
351 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
352 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
353 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
354 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
355 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
356 Lariks-2018
357 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
358 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
359 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
360 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
361 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
362 Cheshire Open 06-2018
363 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
364 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
365 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
366 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
367 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
368 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
369 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
370 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
371 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
372 Winter Tournament 05-2018
373 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
374 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
375 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
376 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
377 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
378 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
379 Odense New Year 2018
380 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
381 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
382 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
383 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
384 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
385 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
386 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
387 Essen 2018
388 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
389 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
390 Maidenhead 04-2018
391 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
392 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
393 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
394 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
395 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
396 04-2018
397 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
398 Go Winter Camp - an international event
399 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
400 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
401 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
402 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
403 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
404 Jusandan 2018
405 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
406 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
407 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
408 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
409 New Year Tournament 01-2018
410 London Open 01-2018
411 wintergo 2017 01-2018
412 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
413 The best Winter Camp ever
414 31st 01-2018
415 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
416 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
417 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
418 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
419 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
420 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
421 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
422 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
423 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
424 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
425 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
426 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
427 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
428 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
429 Slnovrat 2017
430 Odense Christmas 2017
431 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
432 YliGo Cup Final 2017
433 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
434 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
435 Winter Tournament 2017
436 Go Festival 50-2017
437 Championship of Tver 50-2017
438 Polish Championship League 50-2017
439 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
440 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
441 Arate Tournament 50-2017
442 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
443 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
444 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
445 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
446 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
447 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
448 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
449 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
450 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
451 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
452 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
453 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
454 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
455 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
456 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
457 Coventry 49-2017
458 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
459 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
460 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
461 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
462 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
463 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
464 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
465 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
466 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
467 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
468 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
469 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
470 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
471 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
472 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
473 Turku Championship 2017
474 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
475 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
476 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
477 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
478 Balma tournament 48-2017
479 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
480 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
481 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
482 Lausanne2017
483 Championship of Belarus 2017
484 Open do Porto 2017
485 Gothenburg Open 2017
486 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
487 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
488 Cork Go Tournament 2017
489 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
490 City Championship 48-2017
491 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
492 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
493 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
494 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
495 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
496 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
497 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
498 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
499 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
500 Go Baron 47-2017
501 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
502 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
503 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
504 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
505 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
506 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
507 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
508 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
509 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
510 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
511 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
512 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
513 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
514 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
515 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
516 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
517 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
518 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
519 British Youth Championship 47-2017
520 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
521 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
522 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
523 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
524 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
525 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
526 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
527 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
528 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
529 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
530 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
531 Finnish Championship League 2017
532 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
533 Cup of Kyiv 2017
534 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
535 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
536 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
537 Torneo di Pisa 2017
538 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
539 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
540 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
541 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
542 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
543 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
544 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
545 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
546 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
547 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
548 Three Peaks 45-2017
549 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
550 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
551 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
552 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
553 Challengers 45-2017
554 Helsinki Casual 2017
555 Hungarian Open 2017
556 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
557 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
558 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
559 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
560 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
561 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
562 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
563 Kutina Open 2017
564 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
565 Wessex 44-2017
566 Fredericia Autumn 2017
567 Norwegian Championship 2017
568 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
569 2017 Brussels tournament
570 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
571 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
572 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
573 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
574 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
575 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
576 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
577 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
578 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
579 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
580 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
581 La Carboneria 44-2017
582 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
583 Kauno GO taure 2017
584 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
585 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
586 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
587 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
588 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
589 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
590 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
591 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
592 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
593 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
594 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
595 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
596 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
597 La Carboneria 42-2017
598 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
599 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
600 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
601 Northern 42-2017
602 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
603 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
604 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
605 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
606 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
607 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
608 Slovenian Championship 2017
609 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
610 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
611 Hobby 2017
612 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
613 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
614 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
615 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
616 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
617 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
618 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
619 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
620 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
621 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
622 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
623 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
624 Go Open Mikulov 2017
625 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
626 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
627 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
628 Autumn sonata 41-2017
629 La Carboneria 40-2017
630 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
631 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
632 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
633 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
634 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
635 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
636 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
637 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
638 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
639 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
640 Bochumer Bambus 2017
641 Swindon 40-2017
642 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
643 BGA Title Match 2017
644 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
645 Cup of Rivne 2017
646 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
647 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
648 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
649 Copenhagen Open 2017
650 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
651 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
652 Sheffield 39-2017
653 SM1-karsinta 2017
654 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
655 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
656 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
657 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
658 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
659 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
660 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
661 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
662 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
663 CMS 170921 38-2017
664 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
665 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
666 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
667 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
668 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
669 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
670 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
671 Far East Tournament 38-2017
672 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
673 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
674 YliGo Cup 2017
675 Cornish Open 37-2017
676 Opening of the Season 37-2017
677 Moscow Cup 37-2017
678 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
679 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
680 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
681 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
682 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
683 Delfts Toernooi 2017
684 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
685 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
686 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
687 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
688 Nostalgija 2017
689 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
690 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
691 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
692 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
693 Moravian Open 2017
694 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
695 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
696 Zomergo 2017
697 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
698 Karelia Cup 35-2017
699 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
700 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
701 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
702 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
703 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
704 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
705 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
706 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
707 ODESA OPEN 2017
708 Stockholm Open 2017
709 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
710 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
711 So-Imba Cup 2017
712 MSO Open 34-2017
713 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
714 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
715 Arundel 33-2017
716 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
717 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
718 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
719 Summer Time 32-2017
720 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
721 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
722 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
723 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
724 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
725 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
726 Nagabiku 31-2017
727 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
728 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
729 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
730 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
731 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
732 Go Camp 2017
733 Belfast 2017
734 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
735 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
736 Summer Time 29-2017
737 Kyiv Summer 2017
738 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
739 16th Moyo Open 2017
740 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
741 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
742 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
743 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
744 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
745 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
746 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
747 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
748 Stuttgart_2017
749 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
750 GGT2017
751 Kylma Kivi 2017
752 Czech Championship 27-2017
753 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
754 La Carboneria 27-2017
755 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
756 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
757 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
758 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
759 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
760 Open Constanta 26-2017
761 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
762 GO Rapid CT 2017
763 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
764 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
765 Welsh Open 26-2017
766 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
767 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
768 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
769 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
770 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
771 Summer Peliken 26-2017
772 SGF 2017
773 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
774 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
775 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
776 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
777 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
778 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
779 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
780 Cup of Russia 25-2017
781 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
782 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
783 Open Lisboa 2017
784 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
785 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
786 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
787 Durham 24-2017
788 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
789 MPRB Sibiu 2017
790 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
791 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
792 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
793 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
794 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
795 La Carboneria 23-2017
796 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
797 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
798 Go in Duketown 23-2017
799 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
800 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
801 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
802 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
803 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
804 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
805 Prepare for Go 23-2017
806 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
807 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
808 Scottish Open 22-2017
809 Challengers 22-2017
810 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
811 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
812 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
813 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
814 Odense May 2017
815 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
816 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
817 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
818 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
819 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
820 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
821 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
822 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
823 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
824 Baltic Cup 21-2017
825 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
826 Il Gladiatore 2017
827 Pisek Open 2017
828 Strasbourg2017
829 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
830 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
831 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
832 Prepare for Go 20-2017
833 Nagabiku 20-2017
834 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
835 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
836 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
837 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
838 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
839 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
840 Croatian Open 2017
841 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
842 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
843 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
844 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
845 Bracknell 20-2017
846 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
847 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
848 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
849 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
850 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
851 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
852 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
853 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
854 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
855 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
856 Galway Go Tournament 2017
857 Danish Championship 2017
858 La Carboneria 20-2017
859 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
860 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
861 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
862 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
863 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
864 Prepare for Go 19-2017
865 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
866 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
867 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
868 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
869 Spartak Cup 19-2017
870 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
871 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
872 Club Tournament 19-2017
873 Pantin Tournament 2017
874 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
875 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
876 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
877 Apeldoorn 2017
878 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
879 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
880 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
881 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
882 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
883 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
884 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
885 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
886 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
887 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
888 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
889 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
890 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
891 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
892 Barlow 18-2017
893 Candidates 18-2017
894 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
895 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
896 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
897 Opening of The Park 17-2017
898 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
899 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
900 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
901 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
902 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
903 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
904 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
905 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
906 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
907 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
908 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
909 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
910 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
911 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
912 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
913 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
914 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
915 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
916 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
917 Martinicup 17-2017
918 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
919 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
920 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
921 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
922 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
923 Nordic Championship 2017
924 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
925 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
926 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
927 British Open 15-2017
928 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
929 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
930 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
931 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
932 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
933 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
934 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
935 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
936 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
937 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
938 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
939 La Carboneria 13-2017
940 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
941 Antwerp 13-2017
942 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
943 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
944 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
945 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
946 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
947 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
948 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
949 Spring Seville 13-2017
950 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
951 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
952 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
953 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
954 45th Nis Open 12-2017
955 South Manchester 12-2017
956 Fredericia Spring 2017
957 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
958 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
959 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
960 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
961 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
962 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
963 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
964 Helsinki Open 2017
965 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
966 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
967 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
968 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
969 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
970 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
971 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
972 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
973 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
974 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
975 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
976 Nikorai do 10-2017
977 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
978 Trigantius 10-2017
979 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
980 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
981 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
982 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
983 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
984 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
985 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
986 Kido Cup 09-2017
987 Nagabiku 09-2017
988 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
989 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
990 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
991 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
992 Trondheim Open 2017
993 Vaesteraas Open 2017
994 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
995 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
996 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
997 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
998 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
999 Haags Toernooi 2017
1000 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1001 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1002 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1003 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1004 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1005 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1006 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1007 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1008 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1009 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1010 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1011 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1012 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1013 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1014 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1015 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1016 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1017 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1018 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1019 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1020 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1021 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1022 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1023 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1024 La Carboneria 06-2017
1025 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1026 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1027 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1028 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1029 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1030 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1031 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1032 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1033 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1034 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1035 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1036 La Carboneria 05-2017
1037 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1038 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1039 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1040 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1041 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1042 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1043 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1044 Lariks-17 05-2017
1045 Olomouc 2017
1046 Odense tournament 05-2017
1047 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1048 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1049 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1050 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1051 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1052 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1053 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1054 Essen 2017
1055 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1056 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1057 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1058 Maidenhead 04-2017
1059 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1060 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1061 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1062 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1063 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1064 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1065 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1066 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1067 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1068 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1069 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1070 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1071 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1072 Trys karaliai 2017
1073 Jusandan 2017
1074 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1075 La Carboneria 02-2017
1076 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1077 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1078 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1079 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1080 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1081 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1082 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1083 London Open 01-2017
1084 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1085 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1086 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1087 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1088 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1089 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1090 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1091 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1092 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1093 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1094 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1095 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1096 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1097 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1098 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1099 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1100 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1101 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1102 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1103 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1104 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1105 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1106 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1107 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1108 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1109 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1110 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1111 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1112 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1113 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1114 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1115 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1116 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1117 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1118 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1119 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1120 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1121 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1122 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1123 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1124 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1125 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1126 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1127 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1128 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1129 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1130 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1131 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1132 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1133 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1134 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1135 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1136 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1137 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1138 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1139 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1140 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1141 Udine2016
1142 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1143 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1144 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1145 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1146 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1147 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1148 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1149 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1150 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1151 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1152 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1153 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1154 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1155 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1156 Coventry 48-2016
1157 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1158 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1159 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1160 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1161 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1162 Turku Championship 2016
1163 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1164 Gothenburg Open 2016
1165 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1166 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1167 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1168 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1169 Austrian Open 2016
1170 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1171 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1172 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1173 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1174 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1175 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1176 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1177 Go Baron 2016
1178 City Championship 47-2016
1179 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1180 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1181 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1182 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1183 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1184 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1185 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1186 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1187 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1188 GO Open Opava 2016
1189 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1190 Three Peaks 46-2016
1191 Club Tournament 45-2016
1192 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1193 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1194 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1195 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1196 Kauno GO taure 2016
1197 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1198 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1199 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1200 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1201 Helsinki Casual 2016
1202 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1203 Challengers 44-2016
1204 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1205 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1206 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1207 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1208 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1209 Norwegian Championship 2016
1210 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1211 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1212 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1213 Wessex 44-2016
1214 Cordenons2016
1215 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1216 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1217 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1218 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1219 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1220 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1221 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1222 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1223 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1224 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1225 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1226 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1227 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1228 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1229 Hobby 2016
1230 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1231 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1232 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1233 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1234 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1235 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1236 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1237 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1238 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1239 Folka tournament 42-2016
1240 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1241 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1242 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1243 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1244 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1245 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1246 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1247 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1248 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1249 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1250 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1251 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1252 SM2-karsinta 2016
1253 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1254 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1255 Slovenian Championship 2016
1256 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1257 Sheffield 41-2016
1258 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1259 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1260 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1261 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1262 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1263 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1264 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1265 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1266 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1267 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1268 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1269 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1270 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1271 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1272 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1273 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1274 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1275 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1276 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1277 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1278 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1279 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1280 Stockholm Open 2016
1281 Club Tournament 40-2016
1282 La Carboneria 39-2016
1283 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1284 Czech Championship 39-2016
1285 Copenhagen Open 2016
1286 Stuttgart 2016
1287 Swindon 39-2016
1288 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1289 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1290 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1291 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1292 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1293 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1294 Cup of Rivne 2016
1295 Belfast Open 2016
1296 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1297 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1298 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1299 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1300 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1301 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1302 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1303 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1304 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1305 Zory 38-2016
1306 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1307 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1308 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1309 Cornish Open 37-2016
1310 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1311 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1312 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1313 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1314 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1315 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1316 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1317 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1318 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1319 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1320 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1321 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1322 Northern 36-2016
1323 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1324 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1325 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1326 Scottish League 36-2016
1327 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1328 Torneo di Este 2016
1329 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1330 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1331 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1332 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1333 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1334 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1335 Moravian Open 35-2016
1336 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1337 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1338 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1339 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1340 MSO Open 35-2016
1341 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1342 Nami Go 35-2016
1343 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1344 eGoban Cup 2016
1345 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1346 Naisten SM 2016
1347 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1348 Zomergo 2016
1349 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1350 Odense August 2016
1351 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1352 Arundel 34-2016
1353 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1354 Tallinn 2016
1355 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1356 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1357 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1358 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1359 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1360 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1361 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1362 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1363 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1364 Scottish League 33-2016
1365 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1366 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1367 Kyiv Summer 2016
1368 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1369 Kylma Kivi 2016
1370 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1371 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1372 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1373 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1374 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1375 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1376 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1377 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1378 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1379 Open de Lisboa 2016
1380 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1381 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1382 Moletu taure 2016
1383 Moletai Rapid 2016
1384 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1385 Serbian Cup 2016
1386 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1387 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1388 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1389 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1390 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1391 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1392 Go Camp 2016
1393 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1394 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1395 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1396 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1397 La Carboneria 27-2016
1398 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1399 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1400 Scottish League 27-2016
1401 GGT2016
1402 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1403 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1404 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1405 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1406 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1407 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1408 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1409 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1410 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1411 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1412 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1413 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1414 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1415 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1416 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1417 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1418 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1419 Welsh Open 25-2016
1420 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1421 Club tournament 25-2016
1422 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1423 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1424 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1425 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1426 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1427 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1428 Durham 24-2016
1429 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1430 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1431 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1432 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1433 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1434 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1435 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1436 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1437 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1438 Csiki Cup 2016
1439 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1440 Scottish Open 22-2016
1441 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1442 Challengers 22-2016
1443 Odense Summer 2016
1444 Semifinala CN 2016
1445 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1446 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1447 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1448 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1449 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1450 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1451 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1452 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1453 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1454 Tartu Spring 2016
1455 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1456 Strasbourg2016
1457 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1458 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1459 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1460 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1461 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1462 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1463 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1464 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1465 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1466 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1467 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1468 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1469 Kidocup Main 2016
1470 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1471 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1472 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1473 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1474 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1475 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1476 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1477 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1478 Moletai 2016
1479 Croatia Open 19-2016
1480 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1481 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1482 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1483 Scottish League 19-2016
1484 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1485 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1486 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1487 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1488 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1489 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1490 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1491 La Carboneria 19-2016
1492 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1493 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1494 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1495 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1496 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1497 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1498 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1499 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1500 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1501 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1502 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1503 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1504 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1505 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1506 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1507 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1508 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1509 Candidates 18-2016
1510 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1511 CN Tineret 2016
1512 Club tournament 17-2016
1513 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1514 Danish Championship 2016
1515 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1516 Oslo Open 2016
1517 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1518 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1519 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1520 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1521 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1522 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1523 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1524 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1525 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1526 Ascona 2016
1527 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1528 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1529 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1530 Martinicup 17-2016
1531 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1532 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1533 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1534 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1535 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1536 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1537 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1538 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1539 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1540 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1541 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1542 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1543 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1544 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1545 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1546 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1547 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1548 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1549 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1550 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1551 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1552 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1553 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1554 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1555 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1556 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1557 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1558 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1559 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1560 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1561 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1562 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1563 Good mood 16-2016
1564 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1565 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1566 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1567 Fredericia Spring 2016
1568 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1569 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1570 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1571 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1572 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1573 Apeldoorn 2016
1574 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1575 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1576 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1577 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1578 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1579 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1580 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1581 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1582 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1583 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1584 British Open 14-2016
1585 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1586 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1587 District Groningen 14-2016
1588 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1589 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1590 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1591 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1592 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1593 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1594 Go Festival 13-2016
1595 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1596 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1597 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1598 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1599 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1600 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1601 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1602 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1603 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1604 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1605 Nordic Championships 2016
1606 Club Tournament 12-2016
1607 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1608 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1609 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1610 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1611 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1612 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1613 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1614 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1615 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1616 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1617 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1618 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1619 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1620 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1621 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1622 OPEN IGC 2016
1623 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1624 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1625 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1626 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1627 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1628 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1629 Nikorai do 12-2016
1630 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1631 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1632 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1633 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1634 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1635 Trigantius 11-2016
1636 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1637 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1638 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1639 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1640 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1641 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1642 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1643 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1644 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1645 Skye 10-2016
1646 Dragon Cup 2016
1647 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1648 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1649 La Carboneria 10-2016
1650 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1651 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1652 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1653 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1654 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1655 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1656 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1657 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1658 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1659 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1660 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1661 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1662 Odense Winter 2016
1663 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1664 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1665 Kido Cup 08-2016
1666 Foras 2016
1667 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1668 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1669 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1670 La Carboneria 08-2016
1671 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1672 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1673 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1674 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1675 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1676 La Carboneria 07-2016
1677 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1678 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1679 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1680 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1681 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1682 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1683 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1684 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1685 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1686 Helsinki Open 2016
1687 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1688 Good mood 06-2016
1689 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1690 Haags Toernooi 2016
1691 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1692 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1693 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1694 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1695 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1696 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1697 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1698 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1699 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1700 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1701 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1702 Hana Cup 05-2016
1703 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1704 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1705 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1706 La Carboneria 04-2016
1707 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1708 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1709 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1710 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1711 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1712 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1713 Maidenhead 03-2016
1714 Essen 2016
1715 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1716 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1717 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1718 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1719 Trys karaliai 2016
1720 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1721 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1722 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1723 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1724 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1725 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1726 Jusandan 02-2016
1727 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1728 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1729 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1730 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1731 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1732 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1733 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1734 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1735 London Open 01-2016
1736 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1737 Club tournament 01-2016
1738 Restart of EuroGoTV
1739 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1740 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1741 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1742 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1743 Close to be back online!!
1744 And....will we be back?!!
1745 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1746 Challengers 22-2015
1747 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1748 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1749 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1750 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1751 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1752 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1753 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1754 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1755 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1756 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1757 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1758 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1759 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1760 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1761 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1762 Chinese National Team Championship results
1763 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1764 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1765 Bracknell 21-2015
1766 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1767 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1768 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1769 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1770 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1771 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1772 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1773 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1774 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1775 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1776 Swedish Championships 2015
1777 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1778 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1779 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1780 La Carboneria 20-2015
1781 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1782 XVIII Madrid 2015
1783 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1784 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1785 Chinese National Team Championship
1786 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1787 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1788 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1789 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1790 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1791 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1792 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1793 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1794 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1795 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1796 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1797 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1798 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1799 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1800 GLOBIS Cup and more
1801 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1802 Apeldoorn 2015
1803 Candidates 19-2015
1804 Danish Championship 2015
1805 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1806 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1807 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1808 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1809 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1810 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1811 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1812 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1813 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1814 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1815 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1816 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1817 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1818 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1819 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1820 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1821 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1822 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1823 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1824 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1825 Oslo Open 2015
1826 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1827 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1828 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1829 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1830 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1831 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1832 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1833 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1834 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1835 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1836 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1837 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1838 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1839 Open EPFL 2015
1840 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1841 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1842 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1843 Fredericia Spring 2015
1844 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1845 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1846 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1847 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1848 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1849 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1850 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1851 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1852 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1853 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1854 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1855 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1856 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1857 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1858 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1859 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1860 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1861 Club Tournament 16-2015
1862 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1863 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1864 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1865 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1866 GO Open Plzen 2015
1867 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1868 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1869 Oulun Kevat 2015
1870 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1871 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1872 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1873 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1874 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1875 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1876 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1877 Nordic Championship 2015
1878 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1879 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1880 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1881 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1882 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1883 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1884 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1885 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1886 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1887 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1888 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1889 Go Festival 14-2015
1890 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1891 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1892 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1893 British Open 14-2015
1894 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1895 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1896 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1897 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1898 3la 13-2015
1899 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1900 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1901 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1902 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1903 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1904 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1905 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1906 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1907 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1908 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1909 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1910 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1911 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1912 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1913 Erlangen 2015
1914 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1915 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1916 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1917 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1918 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1919 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1920 Club Tournament 13-2015
1921 GO for Luzern 2015
1922 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1923 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1924 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1925 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1926 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1927 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1928 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1929 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1930 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1931 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1932 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1933 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1934 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1935 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1936 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1937 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1938 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1939 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1940 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1941 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1942 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1943 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1944 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1945 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1946 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1947 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1948 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1949 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1950 Betting on the next move is back!
1951 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1952 La Carboneria 11-2015
1953 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1954 Trigantius 11-2015
1955 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1956 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1957 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1958 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1959 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1960 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1961 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1962 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1963 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1964 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1965 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1966 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1967 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1968 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1969 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1970 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1971 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1972 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1973 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1974 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1975 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1976 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1977 La Carboneria 09-2015
1978 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1979 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1980 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1981 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1982 Kido Cup 09-2015
1983 Club Tournament 09-2015
1984 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1985 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1986 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1987 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1988 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1989 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1990 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1991 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1992 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1993 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1994 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1995 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1996 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1997 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1998 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1999 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2000 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2001 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2002 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2003 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2004 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2005 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2006 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2007 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2008 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2009 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2010 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2011 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2012 Club Tournament 07-2015
2013 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2014 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2015 EGF Academy
2016 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2017 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2018 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2019 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2020 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2021 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2022 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2023 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2024 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2025 NOW LIVE
2026 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2027 Larix-2015
2028 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2029 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2030 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2031 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2032 13th TIS 06-2015
2033 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2034 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2035 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2036 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2037 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2038 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2039 Odense New Year 2015
2040 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2041 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2042 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2043 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2044 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2045 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2046 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2047 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2048 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2049 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2050 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2051 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2052 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2053 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2054 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2055 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2056 Maidenhead 05-2015
2057 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2058 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2059 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2060 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2061 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2062 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2063 New Improved Search Function
2064 Jusandan 2015
2065 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2066 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2067 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2068 Torneo della Befana 2015
2069 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2070 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2071 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2072 2015 Irish championship league
2073 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2074 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2075 Essen 2015
2076 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2077 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2078 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2079 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2080 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2081 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2082 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2083 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2084 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2085 London Open 01-2015
2086 Club tournament 01-2015
2087 2015
2088 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2089 La Carboneria 01-2014
2090 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2091 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2092 New Year tournament 01-2014
2093 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2094 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2095 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2096 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2097 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2098 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2099 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2100 2014 Li Min Cup
2101 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2102 AGOCA League 52-2014
2103 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2104 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2105 La Carboneria 52-2014
2106 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2107 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2108 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2109 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2110 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2111 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2112 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2113 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2114 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2115 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2116 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2117 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2118 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2119 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2120 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2121 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2122 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2123 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2124 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2125 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2126 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2127 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2128 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2129 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2130 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2131 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2132 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2133 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2134 Czech Female Championship 2014
2135 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2136 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2137 Italian Championship 2014
2138 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2139 Paris Meijin A 2014
2140 Paris Meijin B 2014
2141 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2142 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2143 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2144 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2145 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2146 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2147 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2148 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2149 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2150 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2151 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2152 South London: teachers 50-2014
2153 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2154 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2155 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2156 Odense Christmas 2014
2157 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2158 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2159 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2160 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2161 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2162 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2163 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2164 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2165 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2166 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2167 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2168 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2169 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2170 La Carboneria 48-2014
2171 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2172 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2173 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2174 Mangafest 2014
2175 Gothenburg Open 2014
2176 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2177 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2178 Turku Championship 48-2014
2179 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2180 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2181 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2182 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2183 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2184 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2185 Club tournament 47-2014
2186 La Carboneria 47-2014
2187 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2188 Three Peaks 47-2014
2189 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2190 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2191 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2192 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2193 City Championship 47-2014
2194 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2195 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2196 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2197 Salzburg2014
2198 Kauno taure 2014
2199 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2200 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2201 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2202 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2203 Letchworth 46-2014
2204 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2205 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2206 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2207 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2208 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2209 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2210 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2211 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2212 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2213 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2214 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2215 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2216 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2217 Fredericia Open 2014
2218 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2219 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2220 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2221 Wessex 44-2014
2222 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2223 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2224 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2225 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2226 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2227 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2228 Brussels 2014
2229 Oulun Syksy 2014
2230 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2231 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2232 La Carboneria 44-2014
2233 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2234 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2235 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2236 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2237 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2238 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2239 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2240 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2241 Open Porto 2014
2242 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2243 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2244 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2245 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2246 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2247 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2248 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2249 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2250 Tenuki 2014
2251 Slovenian Championship 2014
2252 Club Tournament 42-2014
2253 BGA Title Match 2014
2254 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2255 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2256 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2257 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2258 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2259 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2260 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2261 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2262 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2263 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2264 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2265 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2266 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2267 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2268 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2269 European Student Go Championship 2014
2270 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2271 Helsinki Casual 2014
2272 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2273 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2274 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2275 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2276 Club Tournament 41-2014
2277 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2278 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2279 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2280 Man v Machine
2281 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2282 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2283 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2284 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2285 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2286 Swindon 40-2014
2287 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2288 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2289 Cup of Rivne 2014
2290 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2291 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2292 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2293 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2294 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2295 Zurich Tournament 2014
2296 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2297 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2298 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2299 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2300 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2301 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2302 Shropshire 39-2014
2303 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2304 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2305 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2306 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2307 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2308 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2309 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2310 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2311 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2312 Cornish Open 38-2014
2313 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2314 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2315 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2316 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2317 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2318 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2319 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2320 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2321 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2322 Northern 37-2014
2323 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2324 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2325 City Day 37-2014
2326 Odense Harvest 2014
2327 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2328 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2329 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2330 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2331 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2332 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2333 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2334 International Go Cup 37-2014
2335 Mangalia open 36-2014
2336 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2337 EZERAI 2014
2338 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2339 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2340 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2341 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2342 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2343 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2344 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2345 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2346 Belfast 2014
2347 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2348 MSO Open 35-2014
2349 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2350 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2351 Stockholm Open 2014
2352 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2353 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2354 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2355 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2356 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2357 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2358 Zomergo_2014
2359 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2360 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2361 2014 August Tournament
2362 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2363 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2364 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2365 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2366 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2367 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2368 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2369 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2370 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2371 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2372 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2373 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2374 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2375 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2376 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2377 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2378 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2379 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2380 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2381 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2382 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2383 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2384 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2385 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2386 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2387 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2388 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2389 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2390 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2391 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2392 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2393 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2394 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2395 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2396 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2397 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2398 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2399 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2400 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2401 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2402 Part 2
2403 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2404 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2405 2014 July Tournament
2406 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2407 Croatian open go championship 2014
2408 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2409 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2410 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2411 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2412 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2413 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2414 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2415 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2416 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2417 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2418 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2419 CPT2014Amstelveen
2420 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2421 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2422 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2423 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2424 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2425 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2426 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2427 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2428 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2429 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2430 Czech Championship 27-2014
2431 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2432 IGA Correspondence Championship
2433 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2434 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2435 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2436 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2437 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2438 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2439 Club Tournament 26-2014
2440 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2441 Welsh Open 26-2014
2442 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2443 EWGC 2014
2444 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2445 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2446 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2447 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2448 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2449 Vienna 2014
2450 Durham 25-2014
2451 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2452 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2453 Iron Man 2014
2454 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2455 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2456 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2457 Club Tournament 24-2014
2458 Open Lisboa 2014
2459 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2460 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2461 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2462 Kidocup 2014-Main
2463 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2464 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2465 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2466 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2467 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2468 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2469 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2470 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2471 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2472 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2473 Swedish Championship 2014
2474 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2475 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2476 Club Tournament 23-2014
2477 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2478 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2479 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2480 Victory Cup 23-2014
2481 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2482 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2483 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2484 Scottish Open 22-2014
2485 Challengers 22-2014
2486 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2487 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2488 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2489 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2490 Apeldoorn 2014
2491 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2492 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2493 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2494 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2495 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2496 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2497 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2498 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2499 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2500 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2501 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2502 La Carboneria 21-2014
2503 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2504 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2505 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2506 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2507 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2508 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2509 Freiburg 2014
2510 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2511 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2512 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2513 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2514 Open IGC 2014
2515 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2516 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2517 Danish Championship 2014
2518 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2519 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2520 XVII Madrid 2014
2521 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2522 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2523 Bracknell 20-2014
2524 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2525 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2526 Oslo Open 2014
2527 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2528 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2529 La Carboneria 19-2014
2530 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2531 Candidates 19-2014
2532 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2533 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2534 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2535 Go for Luzern 2014
2536 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2537 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2538 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2539 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2540 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2541 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2542 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2543 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2544 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2545 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2546 Club Tournament 18-2014
2547 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2548 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2549 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2550 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2551 Martinicup 17-2014
2552 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2553 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2554 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2555 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2556 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2557 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2558 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2559 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2560 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2561 Nordic Championship 2014
2562 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2563 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2564 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2565 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2566 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2567 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2568 Tournaments coming up
2569 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2570 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2571 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2572 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2573 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2574 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2575 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2576 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2577 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2578 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2579 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2580 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2581 Tula Cup 15-2014
2582 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2583 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2584 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2585 Antwerpen 2014
2586 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2587 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2588 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2589 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2590 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2591 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2592 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2593 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2594 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2595 La Carboneria 15-2014
2596 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2597 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2598 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2599 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2600 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2601 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2602 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2603 Birmingham 14-2014
2604 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2605 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2606 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2607 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2608 La Carboneria 13-2014
2609 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2610 Kani6 2014
2611 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2612 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2613 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2614 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2615 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2616 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2617 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2618 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2619 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2620 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2621 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2622 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2623 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2624 Skye 12-2014
2625 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2626 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2627 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2628 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2629 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2630 Vasteras Open 2014
2631 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2632 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2633 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2634 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2635 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2636 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2637 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2638 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2639 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2640 Trigantius 11-2014
2641 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2642 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2643 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2644 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2645 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2646 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2647 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2648 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2649 Go Festival 10-2014
2650 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2651 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2652 British Open 10-2014
2653 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2654 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2655 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2656 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2657 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2658 La Carboneria 09-2014
2659 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2660 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2661 Kido Cup 09-2014
2662 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2663 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2664 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2665 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2666 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2667 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2668 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2669 La Carboneria 08-2014
2670 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2671 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2672 2014 Confucius Cup
2673 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2674 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2675 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2676 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2677 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2678 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2679 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2680 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2681 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2682 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2683 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2684 Haags Toernooi 2014
2685 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2686 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2687 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2688 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2689 12th TIS 07-2014
2690 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2691 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2692 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2693 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2694 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2695 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2696 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2697 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2698 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2699 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2700 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2701 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2702 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2703 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2704 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2705 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2706 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2707 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2708 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2709 Odense Winter 05-2014
2710 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2711 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2712 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2713 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2714 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2715 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2716 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2717 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2718 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2719 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2720 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2721 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2722 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2723 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2724 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2725 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2726 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2727 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2728 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2729 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2730 La Carboneria 04-2014
2731 Trys Karaliai 2014
2732 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2733 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2734 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2735 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2736 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2737 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2738 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2739 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2740 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2741 Maidenhead 04-2014
2742 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2743 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2744 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2745 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2746 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2747 Torneo Befana 2014
2748 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2749 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2750 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2751 British Open Now Open to All
2752 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2753 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2754 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2755 London Open 01-2014
2756 Takapotku Open 2014
2757 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2758 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2759 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2760 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2761 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2762 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2763 Club tournament 01-2014
2764 British Open Not So Open
2765 Udine2013
2766 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2767 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2768 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2769 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2770 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2771 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2772 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2773 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2774 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2775 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2776 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2777 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2778 La Carboneria 52-2013
2779 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2780 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2781 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2782 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2783 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2784 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2785 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2786 Odense Christmas 2013
2787 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2788 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2789 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2790 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2791 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2792 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2793 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2794 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2795 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2796 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2797 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2798 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2799 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2800 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2801 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2802 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2803 2013 South London double kyu
2804 2013 South London mid kyu
2805 2013 South London top kyu
2806 2013 South London teachers tournament
2807 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2808 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2809 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2810 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2811 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2812 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2813 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2814 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2815 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2816 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2817
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2818 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2819 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2820 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2821 Coventry 49-2013
2822 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2823 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2824 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2825 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2826 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2827 BGA Title Match 2013
2828 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2829 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2830 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2831 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2832 week 48 live TV events
2833 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2834 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2835 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2836 La Carboneria 48-2013
2837 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2838 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2839 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2840 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2841 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2842 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2843 week 47 2013 live TV events
2844 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2845 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2846 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2847 City Championship 47-2013
2848 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2849 Three Peaks 47-2013
2850 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2851 Gladiatore 2013
2852 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2853 League of Legends
2854 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2855 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2856 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2857 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2858 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2859 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2860 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2861 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2862 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2863 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2864 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2865 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2866 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2867 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2868 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2869 Study Tournament 46-2013
2870 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2871 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2872 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2873 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2874 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2875 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2876 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2877 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2878 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2879 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2880 European Go Student Championship 2013
2881 Gothenburg Open 2013
2882 Helsinki Casual 2013
2883 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2884 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2885 Open Porto 2013
2886 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2887 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2888 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2889 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2890 La Carboneria 44-2013
2891 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2892 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2893 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2894 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2895 Wessex 44-2013
2896 Belfast Open 2013
2897 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2898 Austrian Open 2013
2899 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2900 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2901 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2902 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2903 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2904 Tenuki 2013
2905 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2906 Slovenian Championship 2013
2907 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2908 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2909 Norwegian Championship 2013
2910 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2911 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2912 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2913 Mikulov Open 2013
2914 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2915 Indis 2013
2916 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2917 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2918 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2919 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2920 East Midlands 2013
2921 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2922 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2923 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2924 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2925 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2926 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2927 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2928 Czech Championship 2013
2929 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2930 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2931 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2932 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2933 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2934 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2935 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2936 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2937 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2938 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2939 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2940 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2941 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2942 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2943 Oulun Syksy 2013
2944 Board Games Festival 2013
2945 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2946 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2947 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2948 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2949 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2950 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2951 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2952 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2953 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2954 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2955 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2956 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2957 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2958 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2959 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2960 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2961 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2962 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2963 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2964 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2965 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2966 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2967 Cup of Perm 2013
2968 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2969 Shropshire 2013
2970 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2971 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2972 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2973 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2974 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2975 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2976 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2977 SM1-karsinta 2013
2978 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2979 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2980 Nuorten SM 2013
2981 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2982 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2983 City Day Tornament 2013
2984 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2985 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2986 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2987 Cornish Open 2013
2988 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2989 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2990 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2991 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2992 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2993 Russian Female Championship 2013
2994 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2995 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2996 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2997 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2998 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2999 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3000 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3001 Brno Tournament 2013
3002 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3003 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3004 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3005 Northern 2013
3006 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3007 Summer Tournament 2013
3008 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3009 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3010 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3011 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3012 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3013 MSO Open 2013
3014 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3015 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3016 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3017 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3018 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3019 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3020 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3021 Odense August 2013
3022 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3023 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3024 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3025 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3026 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3027 Pogo Open 2013
3028 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3029 World Youth Championship 2013
3030 Vladimir Open 2013
3031 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3032 Stockholm Open 2013
3033 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3034 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3035 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3036 Odesa Golden 2013
3037 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3038 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3039 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3040 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3041 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3042 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3043 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3044 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3045 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3046 Leksand Open 2013
3047 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3048 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3049 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3050 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3051 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3052 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3053 Samsung Cup 2013
3054 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3055 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3056 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3057 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3058 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3059 District Groningen 2013
3060 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3061 Moyo Open 2013
3062 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3063 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3064 Russian Team Championship 2013
3065 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3066 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3067 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3068 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3069 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3070 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3071 Summer Go Camp 2013
3072 Milton Keynes 2013
3073 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3074 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3075 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3076 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3077 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3078 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3079 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3080 Kieler Turnier 2013
3081 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3082 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3083 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3084 Charlie Marlow 2013
3085 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3086 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3087 Romanian National Championship 2013
3088 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3089 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3090 Mangalia Open 2013
3091 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3092 Welsh Open 2013
3093 8th Marathon 2013
3094 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3095 Durham 2013
3096 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3097 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3098 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3099 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3100 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3101 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3102 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3103 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3104 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3105 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3106 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3107 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3108 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3109 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3110 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3111 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3112 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3113 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3114 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3115 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3116 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3117 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3118 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3119 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3120 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3121 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3122 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3123 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3124 Arundel 2013
3125 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3126 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3127 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3128 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3129 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3130 Cup of Rivne 2013
3131 Fredericia Open 2013
3132 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3133 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3134 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3135 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3136 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3137 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3138 Scottish Open 2013
3139 Challengers 2013
3140 Apeldoorn 2013
3141 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3142 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3143 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3144 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3145 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3146 Championship of Perm 2013
3147 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3148 Kido Cup 2013
3149 Go in Duketown 2013
3150 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3151 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3152 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3153 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3154 Open Lisboa 2013
3155 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3156 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3157 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3158 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3159 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3160 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3161 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3162 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3163 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3164 Swedish Championship 2013
3165 Teden Mladih 2013
3166 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3167 Bracknell 2013
3168 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3169 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3170 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3171 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3172 Amsterdam International 2013
3173 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3174 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3175 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3176 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3177 Young Masters League 2013
3178 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3179 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3180 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3181 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3182 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3183 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3184 Go for Luzern 2013
3185 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3186 Riga Open Go 2013
3187 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3188 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3189 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3190 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3191 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3192 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3193 Martinicup 2013
3194 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3195 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3196 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3197 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3198 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3199 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3200 Danish Championship 2013
3201 Spring tournament 2013
3202 MSU Go Championship-2013
3203 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3204 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3205 Birmingham 2013
3206 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3207 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3208 Oslo Open 2013
3209 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3210 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3211 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3212 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3213 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3214 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3215 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3216 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3217 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3218 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3219 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3220 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3221 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3222 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3223 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3224 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3225 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3226 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3227 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3228 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3229 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3230 Go Open Plzen 2013
3231 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3232 British Open 2013
3233 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3234 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3235 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3236 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3237 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3238 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3239 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3240 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3241 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3242 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3243 Avignon Tournament 2013
3244 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3245 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3246 Go Festival 2013
3247 Passover Tournament 2013
3248 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3249 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3250 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3251 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3252 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3253 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3254 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3255 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3256 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3257 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3258 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3259 Handicap Tournament 2013
3260 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3261 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3262 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3263 Oulun Kevat 2013
3264 rovnodennost 2013
3265 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3266 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3267 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3268 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3269 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3270 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3271 go7ix 2013
3272 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3273 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3274 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3275 British Youth Championship 2013
3276 Paris tournament 2013
3277 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3278 Cup of Tula 2013
3279 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3280 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3281 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3282 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3283 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3284 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3285 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3286 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3287 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3288 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3289 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3290 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3291 Trigantius 2013
3292 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3293 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3294 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3295 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3296 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3297 Fredericia Spring 2013
3298 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3299 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3300 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3301 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3302 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3303 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3304 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3305 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3306 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3307 2013 Confucius Cup
3308 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3309 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3310 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3311 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3312 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3313 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3314 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3315 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3316 Oxford Ladder 2013
3317 Blansko Tournament 2013
3318 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3319 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3320 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3321 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3322 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3323 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3324 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3325 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3326 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3327 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3328 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3329 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3330 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3331 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3332 Vasteras Open 2013
3333 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3334 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3335 Cassovia Cup 2013
3336 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3337 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3338 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3339 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3340 FORAS 2013
3341 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3342 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3343 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3344 Tiger beats Miffy
3345 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3346 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3347 Cheshire Open 2013
3348 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3349 Winner`s sonata 2013
3350 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3351 Haags Toernooi 2013
3352 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3353 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3354 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3355 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3356 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3357 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3358 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3359 Festival Lariks 2013
3360 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3361 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3362 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3363 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3364 Odense Winter 2013
3365 Antony Tournament 2013
3366 Orsay Tournament 2013
3367 National Veteran Championship 2013
3368 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3369 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3370 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3371 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3372 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3373 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3374 Dutch Championship 2013
3375 Maidenhead 2013
3376 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3377 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3378 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3379 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3380 Winter Tournament 2013
3381 Jusandan 2013
3382 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3383 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3384 Wintergo 2012 2013
3385 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3386 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3387 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3388 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3389 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3390 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3391 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3392 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3393 Trys Karaliai 2013
3394 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3395 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3396 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3397 Essen 2013
3398 Decin Tournament 2013
3399 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3400 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3401 Torneo della Befana 2013
3402 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3403 La Carboneria 2013
3404 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3405 London Open 2013
3406 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3407 2013
3408 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3409 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3410 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3411 SM-finaali 2012
3412 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3413 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3414 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3415 GO7 Rapid 2012
3416 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3417 .Three dragons. 2012
3418 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3419 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3420 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3421 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3422 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3423 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3424 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3425 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3426 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3427 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3428 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3429 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3430 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3431 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3432 Championship of Karelia 2012
3433 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3434 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3435 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3436 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3437 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3438 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3439 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3440 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3441 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3442 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3443 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3444 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3445 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3446 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3447 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3448 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3449 David 2012
3450 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3451 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3452 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3453 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3454 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3455 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3456 Go Baron Finals Match
3457 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3458 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3459 38th Serbian championship 2012
3460 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3461 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3462 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3463 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3464 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3465 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3466 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3467 Polish Championship League 2012
3468 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3469 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3470 Coventry 2012
3471 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3472 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3473 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3474 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3475 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3476 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3477 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3478 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3479 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3480 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3481 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3482 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3483 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3484 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3485 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3486 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3487 UCC Open 2012
3488 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3489 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3490 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3491 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3492 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3493 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3494 Three Peaks 2012
3495 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3496 17th November Tournament 2012
3497 Il Gladiatore 2012
3498 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3499 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3500 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3501 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3502 On cherche un traducteur.
3503 Autumn Tournament 2012
3504 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3505 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3506 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3507 Austrian Open 2012
3508 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3509 Odense November 2012
3510 Berlin Go Week 2012
3511 Goeteborg Open 2012
3512 Oulun Syksy 2012
3513 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3514 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3515 Wessex 2012
3516 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3517 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3518 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3519 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3520 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3521 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3522 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3523 Salzburg 2012
3524 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3525 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3526 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3527 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3528 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3529 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3530 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3531 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3532 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3533 Palava Tournament 2012
3534 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3535 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3536 East Midlands 2012
3537 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3538 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3539 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3540 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3541 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3542 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3543 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3544 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3545 Norwegian Championship 2012
3546 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3547 Czech Female Championship 2012
3548 Czech Go Championship 2012
3549 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3550 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3551 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3552 Shodan Trophy 2012
3553 "Crow in a starry sky"
3554 Open Porto 2012
3555 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3556 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3557 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3558 Slovenian Championship 2012
3559 Board Games Festival 2012
3560 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3561 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3562 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3563 ProGO match- sept 2012
3564 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3565 Israeli Championship 2012
3566 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3567 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3568 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3569 Shropshire 2012
3570 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3571 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3572 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3573 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3574 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3575 Swindon 2012
3576 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3577 BGA Title Match 2012
3578 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3579 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3580 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3581 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3582 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3583 Cornish Open 2012
3584 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3585 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3586 Visegrad tour 2012
3587 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3588 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3589 Helsinki Casual 2012
3590 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3591 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3592 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3593 Northern 2012
3594 Campionato italiano 2012
3595 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3596 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3597 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3598 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3599 SM1-karsinta 2012
3600 European Female Championship 2012
3601 European Cup 2012
3602 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3603 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3604 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3605 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3606 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3607 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3608 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3609 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3610 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3611 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3612 Summer Tournament 2012
3613 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3614 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3615 Zurich 2012
3616 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3617 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3618 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3619 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3620 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3621 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3622 Russian Female Championship 2012
3623 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3624 MSO Open 2012
3625 Russian Women Championship
3626 Interview with Andrew Kay
3627 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3628 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3629 French Open Championship 2012
3630 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3631 Taiwanese Go stars
3632 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3633 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3634 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3635 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3636 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3637 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3638 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3639 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3640 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3641 Trickmove of the year!
3642 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3643 Lai Yu-Cheng
3644 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3645 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3646 WMSG 2012 day 3
3647 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3648 WMSG 2012 day 2
3649 WMSG 2012 day 1
3650 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3651 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3652 Interview with Jan Simara
3653 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3654 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3655 Altay Cup 2012
3656 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3657 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3658 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3659 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3660 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3661 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3662 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3663 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3664 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3665 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3666 TurkuGP 2012
3667 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3668 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3669 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3670 Moyo Open 2012
3671 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3672 Oulun Kesa 2012
3673 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3674 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3675 Bergen Open 2012
3676 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3677 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3678 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3679 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3680 Youth Go Camp 2012
3681 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3682 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3683 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3684 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3685 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3686 Russian Team Championship 2012
3687 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3688 Romanian Summer camp
3689 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3690 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3691 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3692 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3693 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3694 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3695 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3696 Freiburg 2012
3697 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3698 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3699 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3700 Milton Keynes 2012
3701 Leksand Open 2012
3702 Welsh Open 2012
3703 Graz 2012
3704 Durham 2012
3705 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3706 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3707 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3708 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3709 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3710 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3711 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3712 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3713 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3714 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3715 Takapotku Open 2012
3716 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3717 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3718 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3719 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3720 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3721 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3722 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3723 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3724 Cup of Rivne 2012
3725 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3726 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3727 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3728 Open Lx 2012
3729 Hungarian GP 2012
3730 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3731 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3732 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3733 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3734 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3735 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3736 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3737 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3738 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3739 Challengers 2012
3740 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3741 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3742 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3743 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3744 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3745 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3746 European Pair Go Championship
3747 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3748 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3749 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3750 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3751 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3752 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3753 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3754 Galway Tournament 2012
3755 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3756 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3757 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3758 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3759 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3760 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3761 Kidocup 2012
3762 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3763 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3764 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3765 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3766 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3767 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3768 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3769 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3770 Swedish Championship 2012
3771 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3772 Turniej Majowy 2012
3773 Scottish Open 2012
3774 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3775 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3776 Bracknell 2012
3777 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3778 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3779 Vetruse Cup 2012
3780 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3781 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3782 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3783 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3784 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3785 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3786 San Marino CON 2012
3787 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3788 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3789 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3790 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3791 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3792 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3793 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3794 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3795 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3796 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3797 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3798 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3799 Tartu Spring 2012
3800 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3801 Candidates 2012
3802 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3803 Britain seeks new leader
3804 Apeldoorn 2012
3805 Danish Championship 2012
3806 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3807 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3808 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3809 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3810 3. Giessener T19 2012
3811 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3812 Young Masters League 2012
3813 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3814 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3815 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3816 Oslo Open 2012
3817 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3818 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3819 Porfirion Cup 2012
3820 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3821 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3822 V.Valek memorial 2012
3823 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3824 British Open 2012
3825 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3826 Martinicup 2012
3827 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3828 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3829 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3830 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3831 Spring Tournament 2012
3832 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3833 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3834 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3835 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3836 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3837 Side Tournament 2012
3838 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3839 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3840 Slovenian open 2012
3841 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3842 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3843 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3844 Passover Tournament 2012
3845 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3846 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3847 2012 Canadian Open
3848 Nordic Championship 2012
3849 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3850 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3851 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3852 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3853 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3854 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3855 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3856 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3857 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3858 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3859 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3860 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3861 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3862 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3863 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3864 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3865 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3866 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3867 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3868 Go Open Plzen 2012
3869 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3870 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3871 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3872 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3873 Arundel 2012
3874 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3875 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3876 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3877 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3878 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3879 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3880 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3881 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3882 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3883 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3884 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3885 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3886 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3887 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3888 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3889 Next tournaments in France
3890 British Youth Championship 2012
3891 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3892 Skye 2012
3893 Ishi Open 2012
3894 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3895 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3896 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3897 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3898 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3899 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3900 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3901 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3902 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3903 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3904 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3905 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3906 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3907 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3908 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3909 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3910 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3911 Trigantius 2012
3912 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3913 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3914 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3915 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3916 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3917 Black Stone 2012
3918 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3919 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3920 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3921 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3922 2012 Confucius Cup
3923 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3924 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3925 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3926 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3927 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3928 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3929 Kido Cup 2012
3930 Poznan Casual 2012
3931 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3932 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3933 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3934 Oxford Ladder 2012
3935 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3936 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3937 World Student Championship 2012
3938 Blansko Tournament 2012
3939 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3940 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3941 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3942 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3943 Nottingham 2012
3944 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3945 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3946 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3947 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3948 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3949 zjAva 2012
3950 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3951 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3952 Oxford 2012
3953 FORAS 2012
3954 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3955 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3956 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3957 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3958 Cheshire Open 2012
3959 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3960 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3961 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3962 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3963 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3964 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3965 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3966 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3967 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3968 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3969 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3970 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3971 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3972 EYGC 2012
3973 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3974 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3975 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3976 Winter`s sonata 2012
3977 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3978 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3979 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3980 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3981 Bydgoszcz 2012
3982 Dutch Championship 2012
3983 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3984 Some news from France
3985 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3986 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3987 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3988 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3989 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3990 Warszawa 2012
3991 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3992 2011 British Small Board Championship
3993 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3994 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3995 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3996 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3997 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3998 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3999 National Veteran Championship 2012
4000 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4001 Essen 2012
4002 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4003 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4004 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4005 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4006 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4007 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4008 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4009 Club Tournament 2012
4010 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4011 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4012 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4013 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4014 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4015 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4016 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4017 Black Stone 1-2012
4018 Trys Karaliai 2012
4019 La Carboneria 2012
4020 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4021 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4022 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4023 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4024 London Open 2011
4025 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4026 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4027 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4028 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4029 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4030 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4031 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4032 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4033 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4034 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4035 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4036 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4037 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4038 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4039 Legends Cadiz 2011
4040 The 2011 Oporto Open
4041 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4042 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4043 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4044 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4045 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4046 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4047 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4048 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4049 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4050 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4051 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4052 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4053 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4054 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4055 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4056 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4057 Arnhem 2011
4058 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4059 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4060 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4061 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4062 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4063 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4064 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4065 17th November Tournament 2011
4066 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4067 Antony Club 2011
4068 Berliner Kranich 2011
4069 German Go Championship 2011
4070 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4071 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4072 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4073 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4074 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4075 Denkstation 2011
4076 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4077 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4078 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4079 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4080 La Carboneria 2011
4081 Coventry 2011
4082 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4083 Go to Innovation 2011
4084 Three Peaks 2011
4085 .Three dragons. 2011
4086 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4087 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4088 Black Stone 11-2011
4089 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4090 Hungarian Open 2011
4091 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4092 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4093 Team championships round 3
4094 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4095 Club Tournament 2011
4096 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4097 Goteborg Open 2011
4098 Styrian Masters 2011
4099 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4100 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4101 Finnish Championship League 2011
4102 Berlin Go-week 2011
4103 East Midlands 2011
4104 Bydgoszcz 2011
4105 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4106 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4107 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4108 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4109 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4110 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4111 Brussels tournament 2011
4112 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4113 Wessex 2011
4114 Championship of Karelia 2011
4115 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4116 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4117 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4118 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4119 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4120 Black Stone 2011
4121 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4122 Balma Tournament 2011
4123 Oulun Syksy 2011
4124 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4125 Norwegian Championship 2011
4126 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4127 Palava Tournament 2011
4128 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4129 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4130 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4131 Copenhagen Open 2011
4132 European Students Championship 2011
4133 Salzburg 2011
4134 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4135 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4136 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4137 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4138 High Noon 2011
4139 Shodan Tournament 2011
4140 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4141 Israeli Championship 2011
4142 clubs under attack
4143 Board games festival 2011
4144 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4145 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4146 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4147 Go commercial
4148 Slovenian Championship 2011
4149 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4150 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4151 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4152 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4153 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4154 Poznan Casual 2011
4155 Shrewsbury 2011
4156 Insei League results: September, 2011
4157 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4158 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4159 EWGC Side Open 2011
4160 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4161 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4162 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4163 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4164 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4165 Autumn Tournament 2011
4166 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4167 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4168 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4169 Linkoeping Open 2011
4170 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4171 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4172 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4173 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4174 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4175 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4176 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4177 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4178 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4179 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4180 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4181 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4182 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4183 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4184 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4185 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4186 Swindon 2011
4187 Helsinki Casual 2011
4188 Pause
4189 2011 British Go Championship
4190 Cornish Open 2011
4191 Northern 2011
4192 XI Torneo di Pisa
4193 Delfts toernooi 2011
4194 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4195 7. WIGO-Turnier
4196 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4197 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4198 French Open Championship 2011
4199 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4200 Brno 2011
4201 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4202 SportAccord European Preliminary
4203 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4204 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4205 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4206 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4207 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4208 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4209 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4210 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4211 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4212 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4213 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4214 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4215 Single, hot and ........
4216 Best Go-video ever
4217 The power of a 9p
4218 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4219 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4220 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4221 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4222 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4223 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4224 EGC and WYGC 2011
4225 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4226 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4227 several recent results 5-2011
4228 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4229 Vetruse Cup 2011
4230 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4231 Galway Open 2011
4232 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4233 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4234 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4235 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4236 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4237 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4238 Danish Championship 2011
4239 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4240 German Championship 2011 qualification
4241 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4242 Go for Luzern 2011
4243 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4244 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4245 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4246 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4247 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4248 Murugandi reviews
4249 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4250 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4251 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4252 Shusaku Cup 2011
4253 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4254 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4255 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4256 March Tournaments
4257 Nottingham 2011
4258 Bonn 2011
4259 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4260 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4261 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4262 several recent results
4263 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4264 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4265 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4266 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4267 Oxford 2011
4268 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4269 Takapotku Open 2011
4270 Weekend Jan 22-23
4271 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4272 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4273 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4274 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4275 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4276 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4277 Wanted: editors and journalists
4278 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4279 Berlin Go-week 2010
4280 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4281 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4282 Championship Weekend
4283 Shrewsbury
4284 September tournaments - A class
4285 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4286 Linkoeping Open 2010
4287 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4288 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4289 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4290 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4291 Helsinki Casual 2010
4292 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4293 Antwerp 2010
4294 Kido Cup 2010
4295 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4296 British Championship Game 1
4297 10th Pisa Tournament
4298 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4299 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4300 Frioul 2010
4301 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4302 French open championship
4303 Iasi Cup 2010
4304 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4305 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4306 Japanese rules...?
4307 The dangers of gambling
4308 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4309 Tesuji of the week
4310 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4311 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4312 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4313 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4314 Big Nick
4315 bad moves
4316 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4317 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4318 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4319 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4320 Funniest remark on KGS today
4321 The Finnish system
4322 did you know...?
4323 after round 3
4324 The Monkey Jump
4325 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4326 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4327 New faces top Pardubice Open
4328 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4329 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4330 Results 18-20 June 2010
4331 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4332 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4333 Some other results from last weekend
4334 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4335 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4336 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4337 Electronic Archive
4338 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4339 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4340 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4341 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4342 Romanian Cup 2010
4343 2010 British Championship
4344 Strasbourg tournament
4345 Swiss Championship 2010
4346 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4347 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4348 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4349 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4350 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4351 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4352 Why Go
4353 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4354 French Youth Championships 2010
4355 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4356 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4357 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4358 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4359 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4360 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4361 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4362 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4363 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4364 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4365 News from Milan, Italy
4366 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4367 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4368 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4369 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4370 Artem strongest student
4371 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4372 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4373 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4374 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4375 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4376 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4377 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4378 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4379 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4380 Novosibirsk Championship
4381 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4382 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4383 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4384 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4385 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4386 Facebook: friends from France first
4387 Some Saturday results
4388 Scottish Championship News
4389 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4390 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4391 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4392 Tampere: many already registred
4393 EGD broke new record
4394 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4395 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4396 Reports from Russia
4397 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4398 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4399 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4400 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4401 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4402 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4403 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4404 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4405 Ali leads KILL-A
4406 Ankara again
4407 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4408 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4409 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4410 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4411 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4412 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4413 Kay wins British Open
4414 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4415 Let my people go
4416 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4417 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4418 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4419 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4420 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4421 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4422 Facebook for feedback
4423 KGS trials new Graphics
4424 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4425 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4426 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4427 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4428 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4429 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4430 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4431 World Pair-go Championship
4432 Fred filmed WMSG
4433 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4434 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4435 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4436 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4437 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4438 Weekend results from all over Europe
4439 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4440 11th Go to Innovation
4441 Many messages on Facebook
4442 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4443 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4444 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4445 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4446 Facebook chasebook
4447 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4448 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4449 Macfadyen Skye High
4450 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4451 Clash in C class
4452 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4453 Terwey tops Castrop
4454 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4455 Bucuresti 179 school
4456 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4457 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4458 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4459 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4460 Bundesliga back to normal
4461 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4462 Belgian Championship, part 1
4463 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4464 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4465 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4466 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4467 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4468 Vit views of vital points
4469 Red roses for favourite friend
4470 Flowers for ladies today
4471 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4472 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4473 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4474 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4475 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4476 Fredda first in KILL-A
4477 Future Champs of Hungary
4478 Chen chopped Dresden
4479 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4480 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4481 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4482 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4483 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4484 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4485 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4486 Berlin is one of several new awards
4487 Three won three in Nottingham
4488 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4489 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4490 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4491 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4492 Record audience expected at KGS
4493 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4494 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4495 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4496 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4497 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4498 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4499 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4500 Cambridge wins British League
4501 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4502 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4503 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4504 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4505 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4506 Quarter of a century at Antony
4507 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4508 Youngest pro ever is female
4509 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4510 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4511 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4512 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4513 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4514 Metta takes Tortellino
4515 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4516 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4517 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4518 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4519 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4520 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4521 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4522 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4523 Go behind bars
4524 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4525 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4526 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4527 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4528 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4529 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4530 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4531 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4532 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4533 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4534 Pal Pandanet Prime
4535 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4536 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4537 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4538 Rengo Song Contest
4539 European Go Congress in Tampere
4540 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4541 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4542 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4543 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4544 Growth of Wintergo
4545 Chinese took over London
4546 Short Summary of Last Week
4547 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4548 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4549 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4550 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4551 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4552 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4553 Book review 3-4: same structure
4554 Book review 3: Kamakura
4555 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4556 X-mas number puzzle
4557 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4558 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4559 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4560 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4561 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4562 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4563 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4564 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4565 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4566 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4567 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4568 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4569 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4570 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4571 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4572 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4573 Hungarian League
4574 Sunday December 13 - local results
4575 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4576 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4577 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4578 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4579 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4580 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4581 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4582 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4583 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4584 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4585 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4586 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4587 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4588 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4589 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4590 Secret of our style
4591 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4592 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4593 Oliver Wolf
4594 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4595 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4596 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4597 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4598 Pop Panda of Milano
4599 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4600 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4601 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4602 Mistrz Polski
4603 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4604 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4605 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4606 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4607 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4608 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4609 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4610 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4611 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4612 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4613 New: Life and Death channel
4614 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4615 Need for more reporters
4616 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4617 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4618 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4619 Wintergo will grow
4620 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4621 French Youth Congress
4622 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4623 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4624 Toulouse trashes to title
4625 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4626 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4627 Kido Cup
4628 Kölner Go-Turnier
4629 French GO Open Championship
4630 4 tournaments broadcasted
4631 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4632 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4633 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4634 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4635 FJ strikes again!
4636 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4637 Brabant 2008
4638 Joseki lessons part 2
4639 watch on fullscreen
4640 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4641 VIP-membership auto login
4642 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4643 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4644 Congress Champions 2008
4645 Naruto Reborn
4646 congress news 2008
4647 Naruto at the congress 2008
4648 Monkeys on a rock
4649 European Masters 2008
4650 Start European Go Congress 2008
4651 1000 members
4652 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4653 Tale about cats
4654 The European Masters 2007
4655 Vilach 2007
4656 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg