Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014

Romania The TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament, a class C tournament, played from 17-11-2014 to 27-11-2014 in Drobeta Turnu Severin, Romania, was won by Catalina Bianca Tudosie 9k, second came Alexandra Vochescu 12k and third was Tiberiu Mihai Morcoase 12k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Fri 05 December 2014




1 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
2 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
3 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
4 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
5 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
6 Maidenhead 04-2020
7 Essen 2020
8 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
9 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
10 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
11 Harpenden 03-2020
12 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
13 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
14 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
15 NJK 2020
16 Leader Go 02-2020
17 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
18 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
19 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
20 London Open 02-2020
21 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
22 New Year Tournament 2020
23 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
24 Jusandan 2020
25 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
26 wintergo 2019 01-2020
27 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
28 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
29 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
30 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
31 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
32 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
33 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
34 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
35 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
36 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
37 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
38 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
39 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
40 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
41 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
42 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
43 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
44 Flower on stone 51-2019
45 Czech woman championship 2019
46 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
47 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
48 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
49 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
50 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
51 CAL Cup 2019
52 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
53 2019 Izmir Championship final
54 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
55 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
56 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
57 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
58 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
59 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
60 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
61 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
62 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
63 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
64 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
65 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
66 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
67 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
68 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
69 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
70 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
71 Leader Go 50-2019
72 Orange Mood 50-2019
73 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
74 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
75 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
76 British Youth Championship 49-2019
77 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
78 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
79 Masters Move 49-2019
80 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
81 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
82 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
83 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
84 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
85 La Carboneria 49-2019
86 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
87 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
88 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
89 Takagawa kupa 2019
90 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
91 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
92 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
93 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
94 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
95 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
96 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
97 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
98 Serbian Championship 49-2019
99 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
100 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
101 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
102 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
103 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
104 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
105 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
106 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
107 Child Festival 48-2019
108 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
109 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
110 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
111 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
112 Cork Go Tournament 2019
113 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
114 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
115 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
116 SMsarja 2019
117 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
118 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
119 City Championship 47-2019
120 Coventry 47-2019
121 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
122 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
123 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
124 Challengers 47-2019
125 Kutina Open 47-2019
126 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
127 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
128 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
129 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
130 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
131 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
132 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
133 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
134 Austrian Open 2019
135 Berliner Kranich 2019
136 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
137 Open do Porto 2019
138 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
139 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
140 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
141 Northern League 46-2019
142 Polish Championship League 46-2019
143 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
144 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
145 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
146 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
147 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
148 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
149 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
150 Kauno GO taure 2019
151 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
152 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
153 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
154 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
155 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
156 Ukrainian Cup 2019
157 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
158 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
159 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
160 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
161 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
162 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
163 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
164 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
165 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
166 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
167 Three Peaks 45-2019
168 Cyprus Challengers 2019
169 Goeteborg Open 2019
170 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
171 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
172 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
173 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
174 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
175 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
176 Wessex 44-2019
177 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
178 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
179 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
180 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
181 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
182 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
183 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
184 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
185 Brussels tournament 2019
186 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
187 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
188 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
189 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
190 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
191 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
192 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
193 44-2019
194 Izmir City Tournament 201904
195 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
196 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
197 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
198 19X19 42-2019
199 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
200 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
201 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
202 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
203 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
204 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
205 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
206 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
207 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
208 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
209 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
210 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
211 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
212 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
213 Tenuki 2019
214 Northern 42-2019
215 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
216 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
217 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
218 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
219 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
220 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
221 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
222 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
223 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
224 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
225 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
226 Trofeul Shodan 2019
227 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
228 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
229 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
230 Tournoi Geneve 2019
231 Ankara City Tournament 201908
232 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
233 Mikulov tournament 2019
234 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
235 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
236 September Go Tournament 41-2019
237 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
238 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
239 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
240 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
241 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
242 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
243 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
244 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
245 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
246 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
247 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
248 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
249 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
250 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
251 Bochumer Bambus 2019
252 Naisten SM 2019
253 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
254 Sheffield 40-2019
255 Jaakko Munkki 2019
256 Martinicup 40-2019
257 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
258 European Student Go Championship 2019
259 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
260 Confucius Cup 2019
261 Swindon 40-2019
262 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
263 Arundel 39-2019
264 Delfts Toernooi 2019
265 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
266 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
267 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
268 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
269 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
270 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
272 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
273 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
274 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
275 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
276 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
277 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
278 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
279 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
280 Wroclaw Open 2019
281 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
282 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
283 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
284 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
285 Copenhagen Open 2019
286 Belfast 2019
287 TMH Rapid 37-2019
288 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
289 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
290 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
291 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
292 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
293 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
294 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
295 Stockholm Open 2019
296 Cup of Perm 36-2019
297 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
298 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
299 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
300 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
301 Summer Tournament 36-2019
302 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
303 Ankara City Tournament 201907
304 SoImba Cup 2019
305 MSO open 35-2019
306 Rapid 44 35-2019
307 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
308 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
309 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
310 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
311 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
312 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
313 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
314 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
315 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
316 Zomergo 2019
317 Nostalgija 2019
318 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
319 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
320 Vienna Go Camp 2019
321 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
322 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
323 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
324 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
325 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
326 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
327 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
328 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
329 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
330 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
331 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
332 Summer Rapid 31-2019
333 31-2019
334 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
335 La Carboneria 31-2019
336 Summer Time 31-2019
337 Turneul de Vara 2019
338 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
339 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
340 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
341 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
342 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
343 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
344 Ankara City Tournament 201906
345 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
346 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
347 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
348 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
349 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
350 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
351 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
352 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
353 Moyo Open 2019
354 Cup of Russia 29-2019
355 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
356 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
357 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
358 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
359 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
360 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
361 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
362 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
363 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
364 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
365 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
366 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
367 Czech Championship 2019
368 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
369 Summer Cup 28-2019
370 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
371 Moletu taure 2019
372 Zaibas 2019
373 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
374 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
375 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
376 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
377 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
378 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
379 Rapid 43 27-2019
380 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
381 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
382 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
383 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
384 27-2019
385 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
386 Welsh Open 26-2019
387 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
388 Durham 26-2019
389 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
390 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
391 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
392 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
393 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
394 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
395 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
396 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
397 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
398 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
399 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
400 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
401 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
402 Ankara City Tournament 201905
403 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
404 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
405 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
406 June Tournament 25-2019
407 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
408 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
409 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
410 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
411 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
412 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
413 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
414 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
415 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
416 Go in Duketown 24-2019
417 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
418 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
419 KidoCup 2019 Top8
420 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
421 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
422 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
423 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
424 Swedish Championships 2019
425 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
426 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
427 Galway Tournament 2019
428 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
429 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
430 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
431 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
432 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
433 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
434 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
435 23-2019
436 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
437 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
438 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
439 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
440 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
441 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
442 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
443 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
444 Turnir PPS 2019
445 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
446 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
447 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
448 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
449 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
450 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
451 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
452 NTLO 22-2019
453 Challengers 22-2019
454 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
455 Serbian Cup 2019
456 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
457 Scottish Open 22-2019
458 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
459 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
460 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
461 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
462 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
463 Ankara City Tournament 201904
464 Leader Go 22-2019
465 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
466 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
467 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
468 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
469 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
470 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
471 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
472 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
473 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
474 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
475 Graz 2019
476 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
477 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
478 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
479 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
480 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
481 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
482 Oxford 21-2019
483 Strasbourg2019
484 Danish Championship 2019
485 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
486 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
487 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
488 Croatian Open 2019
489 Open de Lisboa 2019
490 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
491 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
492 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
493 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
494 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
495 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
496 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
497 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
498 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
499 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
500 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
501 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
502 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
503 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
504 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
505 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
506 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
507 Self Pairing 20-2019
508 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
509 Rating Tournament 20-2019
510 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
511 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
512 Gladiatore 2019
513 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
514 Championship of UFD 20-2019
515 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
516 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
517 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
518 Championship of SFD 19-2019
519 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
520 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
521 Barlow 19-2019
522 Candidates 19-2019
523 May Tournament 19-2019
524 Rapid 42 19-2019
525 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
526 Swiss Championship 2019
527 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
528 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
529 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
530 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
531 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
532 Training Cump 18-2019
533 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
534 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
535 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
536 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
537 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
538 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
539 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
540 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
541 Apeldoorn 2019
542 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
543 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
544 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
545 Ankara City Tournament 201903
546 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
547 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
548 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
549 Vilniaus taure 2019
550 Leader Go 18-2019
551 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
552 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
553 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
554 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
555 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
556 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
557 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
558 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
559 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
560 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
561 Spring Sun 17-2019
562 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
563 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
564 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
565 Championship of SFD 17-2019
566 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
567 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
568 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
569 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
570 Nordic Championship 2019
571 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
572 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
573 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
574 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
575 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
576 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
577 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
578 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
579 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
580 Open EPFL 16-2019
581 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
582 Spis tournament 16-2019
583 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
584 Baltik Cup 16-2019
585 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
586 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
587 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
588 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
589 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
590 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
591 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
592 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
593 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
594 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
595 Torneo Pisa 2019
596 Leader Go 16-2019
597 Plzen 2019
598 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
599 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
600 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
601 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
602 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
603 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
604 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
605 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
606 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
607 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
608 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
609 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
610 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
611 Linz_2019
612 British Open 15-2019
613 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
614 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
615 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
616 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
617 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
618 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
619 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
620 Leader Go 15-2019
621 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
622 Izmir City Tournament 201903
623 Spring Go Tournament 2019
624 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
625 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
626 Team School Tournament 14-2019
627 Championship of Perm 14-2019
628 Go Festival 14-2019
629 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
630 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
631 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
632 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
633 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
634 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
635 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
636 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
637 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
638 Training Match 14-2019
639 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
640 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
641 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
642 Championship of CFD 14-2019
643 Leader Go 14-2019
644 NIS OPEN 2019
645 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
646 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
647 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
648 Minsk Championship 2019
649 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
650 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
651 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
652 Harpenden 13-2019
653 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
654 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
655 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
656 Ankara City Tournament 201902
657 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
658 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
659 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
660 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
661 Irish Open 2019
662 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
663 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
664 Izmir City Tournament 201902
665 Stanislas Go 13-2019
666 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
667 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
668 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
669 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
670 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
671 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
672 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
673 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
674 Leader Go 12-2019
675 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
676 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
677 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
678 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
679 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
680 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
681 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
682 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
683 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
684 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
685 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
686 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
687 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
688 Leader Go 11-2019
689 Izmir City Tournament 201901
690 Torneo Pescara 2019
691 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
692 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
693 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
694 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
695 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
696 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
697 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
698 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
699 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
700 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
701 Poznan Casual 11-2019
702 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
703 Trigantius 11-2019
704 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
705 10-2019
706 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
707 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
708 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
709 Lille club championship 10-2019
710 West Paris championship 10-2019
711 Metz club championship 10-2019
712 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
713 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
714 Trondheim Open 2019
715 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
716 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
717 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
718 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
719 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
720 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
721 Leader Go 09-2019
722 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
723 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
724 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
725 Rating Tournament 09-2019
726 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
727 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
728 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
729 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
730 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
731 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
732 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
733 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
734 Rapid 41 09-2019
735 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
736 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
737 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
738 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
739 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
740 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
741 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
742 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
743 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
744 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
745 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
746 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
747 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
748 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
749 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
750 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
751 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
752 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
753 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
754 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
755 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
756 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
757 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
758 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
759 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
760 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
761 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
762 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
763 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
764 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
765 FORAS 2019
766 Sretenjski turnir 2019
767 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
768 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
769 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
770 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
771 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
772 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
773 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
774 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
775 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
776 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
777 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
778 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
779 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
780 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
781 Graug club championship 06-2019
782 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
783 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
784 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
785 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
786 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
787 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
788 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
789 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
790 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
791 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
792 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
793 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
794 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
795 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
796 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
797 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
798 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
799 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
800 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
801 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
802 Leuven 2019
803 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
804 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
805 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
806 new title
807 fwsvgaefs
808 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
809 Kani62019
810 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
811 Winter Tournament 05-2019
812 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
813 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
814 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
815 Dutch Woman championship 2019
816 Ankara City Tournament 201901
817 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
818 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
819 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
820 DDGT 2019
821 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
822 Torneo di Treviso 2019
823 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
824 Maidenhead 04-2019
825 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
826 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
827 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
828 Heerlen New year 2019
829 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
830 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
831 Essen 2019
832 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
833 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
834 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
835 Jusandan 2019
836 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
837 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
838 02-2019
839 New Year Tournament 02-2019
840 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
841 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
842 London Open 01-2019
843 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
844 wintergo 2018 01-2019
845 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
846 New Year Tournament 01-2019
847 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
848 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
849 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
850 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
851 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
852 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
853 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
854 Nis 01-2018
855 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
856 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
857 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
858 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
859 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
860 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
861 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
862 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
863 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
864 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
865 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
866 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
867 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
868 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
869 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
870 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
871 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
872 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
873 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
874 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
875 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
876 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
877 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
878 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
879 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
880 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
881 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
882 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
883 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
884 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
885 Winter Tournament 50-2018
886 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
887 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
888 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
889 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
890 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
891 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
892 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
893 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
894 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
895 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
896 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
897 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
898 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
899 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
900 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
901 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
902 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
903 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
904 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
905 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
906 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
907 Winter GO Training 50-2018
908 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
909 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
910 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
911 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
912 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
913 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
914 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
915 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
916 Turku Championship 2018 Final
917 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
918 Paris meijin B 50-2018
919 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
920 Youth Ladder 50-2018
921 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
922 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
923 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
924 British Youth Championship 49-2018
925 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
926 Ankara City Tournament 201807
927 Cup of Kyiv 2018
928 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
929 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
930 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
931 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
932 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
933 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
934 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
935 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
936 Belarus Championship 48-2018
937 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
938 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
939 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
940 Northern League 48-2018
941 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
942 Coventry 48-2018
943 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
944 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
945 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
946 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
947 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
948 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
949 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
950 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
951 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
952 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
953 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
954 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
955 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
956 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
957 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
958 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
959 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
960 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
961 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
962 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
963 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
964 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
965 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
966 Gothenburg Open 2018
967 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
968 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
969 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
970 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
971 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
972 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
973 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
974 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
975 Talus go tournament 47-2018
976 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
977 City Championship 47-2018
978 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
979 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
980 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
981 Challengers 47-2018
982 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
983 Steps 46-2018
984 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
985 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
986 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
987 Herkules Cup 46-2018
988 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
989 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
990 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
991 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
992 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
993 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
994 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
995 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
996 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
997 Austrian Open 2018
998 Finnish Championship 2018 League
999 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1000 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1001 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1002 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1003 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1004 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1005 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1006 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1007 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1008 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1009 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1010 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1011 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1012 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1013 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1014 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1015 Three Peaks 45-2018
1016 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1017 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1018 La Carboneria 45-2018
1019 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1020 Brussels Tournament 2018
1021 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1022 Wessex 44-2018
1023 Open do Porto 2018
1024 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1025 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1026 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1027 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1028 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1029 Odense October 2018
1030 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1031 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1032 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1033 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1034 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1035 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1036 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1037 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1038 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1039 Northern 43-2018
1040 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1041 2018 Izmir Championship final
1042 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1043 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1044 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1045 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1046 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1047 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1048 43-2018
1049 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1050 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1051 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1052 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1053 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1054 Kauno GO taure 2018
1055 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1056 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1057 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1058 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1059 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1060 Slovenian Championship 2018
1061 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1062 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1063 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1064 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1065 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1066 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1067 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1068 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1069 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1070 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1071 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1072 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1073 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1074 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1075 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1076 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1077 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1078 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1079 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1080 Campionato Italiano 2018
1081 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1082 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1083 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1084 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1085 Oulun Syksy 2018
1086 Club Tournament 41-2018
1087 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1088 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1089 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1090 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1091 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1092 International Teams 41-2018
1093 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1094 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1095 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1096 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1097 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1098 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1099 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1100 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1101 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1102 KotiGo 40-2018
1103 JapanFest 40-2018
1104 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1105 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1106 Northern League 40-2018
1107 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1108 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1109 Westeros Open 40-2018
1110 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1111 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1112 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1113 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1114 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1115 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1116 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1117 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1118 Cup of Rivne 2018
1119 Copenhagen Open 2018
1120 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1121 Swindon 40-2018
1122 Belfast Handicap 2018
1123 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1124 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1125 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1126 Sheffield 39-2018
1127 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1128 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1129 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1130 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1131 Rapid 34 39-2018
1132 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1133 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1134 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1135 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1136 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1137 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1138 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1139 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1140 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1141 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1142 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1143 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1144 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1145 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1146 Cornish Open 37-2018
1147 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1148 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1149 37-2018
1150 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1151 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1152 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1153 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1154 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1155 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1156 Arundel 36-2018
1157 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1158 Brno Go Open 2018
1159 Stockholm Open 2018
1160 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1161 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1162 SoImba Cup 2018
1163 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1164 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1165 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1166 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1167 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1168 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1169 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1170 Odense Harvest 2018
1171 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1172 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1173 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1174 MSO open 34-2018
1175 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1176 Zomergo 2018
1177 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1178 Nostalgija 2018
1179 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1180 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1181 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1182 Go Queen 2018
1183 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1184 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1185 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1186 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1187 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1188 Barbacoa 32-2018
1189 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1190 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1191 Pair Go live
1192 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1193 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1194 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1195 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1196 Serbian Cup 2018
1197 EGC2018 round 2
1198 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1199 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1200 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1201 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1202 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1203 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1204 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1205 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1206 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1207 Kyiv Summer 2018
1208 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1209 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1210 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1211 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1212 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1213 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1214 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1215 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1216 Go Camp 2018
1217 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1218 Moyo Open 2018
1219 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1220 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1221 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1222 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1223 Continuous Go 28-2018
1224 Moletu taure 2018
1225 Sun Cup 28-2018
1226 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1227 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1228 Zaibas 2018
1229 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1230 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1231 City Day 27-2018
1232 Welsh Open 27-2018
1233 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1234 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1235 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1236 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1237 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1238 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1239 Czech Go Championship 2018
1240 Rapid 33 27-2018
1241 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1242 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1243 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1244 2018 Irish championship league
1245 Central Go School June 26-2018
1246 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1247 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1248 Scottish Open 26-2018
1249 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1250 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1251 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1252 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1253 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1254 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1255 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1256 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1257 Hello Summer 25-2018
1258 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1259 Durham 25-2018
1260 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1261 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1262 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1263 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1264 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1265 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1266 Zelenkovac 2018
1267 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1268 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1269 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1270 Torneo Bologna 2018
1271 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1272 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1273 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1274 Martinicup 23-2018
1275 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1276 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1277 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1278 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1279 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1280 Levels 23-2018
1281 Swiss Championship 2018
1282 Open Lisboa 2018
1283 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1284 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1285 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1286 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1287 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1288 Challengers 22-2018
1289 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1290 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1291 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1292 NTLO 22-2018
1293 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1294 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1295 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1296 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1297 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1298 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1299 Go Open Pisek 2018
1300 School Leader Go 22-2018
1301 La Carboneria 22-2018
1302 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1303 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1304 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1305 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1306 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1307 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1308 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1309 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1310 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1311 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1312 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1313 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1314 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1315 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1316 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1317 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1318 KidoCup 2018Main
1319 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1320 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1321 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1322 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1323 Swedish championship 2018
1324 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1325 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1326 La Carboneria 20-2018
1327 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1328 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1329 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1330 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1331 School Leader Go 20-2018
1332 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1333 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1334 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1335 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1336 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1337 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1338 Bracknell 20-2018
1339 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1340 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1341 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1342 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1343 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1344 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1345 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1346 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1347 Barlow 20-2018
1348 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1349 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1350 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1351 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1352 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1353 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1354 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1355 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1356 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1357 School Leader Go 19-2018
1358 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1359 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1360 Candidates 19-2018
1361 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1362 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1363 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1364 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1365 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1366 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1367 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1368 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1369 Tartu Spring 2018
1370 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1371 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1372 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1373 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1374 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1375 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1376 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1377 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1378 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1379 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1380 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1381 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1382 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1383 Danish Championship 2018
1384 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1385 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1386 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1387 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1388 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1389 9 China Cup 18-2018
1390 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1391 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1392 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1393 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1394 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1395 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1396 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1397 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1398 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1399 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1400 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1401 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1402 Oulun Kevat 2018
1403 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1404 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1405 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1406 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1407 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1408 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1409 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1410 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1411 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1412 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1413 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1414 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1415 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1416 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1417 Apeldoorn 2018
1418 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1419 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1420 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1421 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1422 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1423 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1424 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1425 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1426 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1427 Odense Spring 2018
1428 School Leader Go 16-2018
1429 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1430 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1431 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1432 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1433 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1434 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1435 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1436 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1437 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1438 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1439 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1440 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1441 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1442 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1443 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1444 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1445 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1446 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1447 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1448 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1449 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1450 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1451 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1452 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1453 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1454 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1455 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1456 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1457 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1458 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1459 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1460 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1461 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1462 British Open 15-2018
1463 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1464 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1465 Go Open Plzen 2018
1466 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1467 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1468 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1469 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1470 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1471 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1472 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1473 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1474 Championship of Minsk 2018
1475 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1476 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1477 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1478 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1479 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1480 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1481 NIS OPEN 2018
1482 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1483 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1484 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1485 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1486 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1487 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1488 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1489 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1490 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1491 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1492 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1493 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1494 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1495 Kani 6 2018
1496 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1497 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1498 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1499 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1500 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1501 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1502 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1503 Helsinki Open 2018
1504 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1505 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1506 Trigantius 11-2018
1507 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1508 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1509 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1510 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1511 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1512 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1513 Skye 10-2018
1514 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1515 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1516 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1517 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1518 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1519 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1520 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1521 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1522 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1523 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1524 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1525 Championship of Rivne 2018
1526 La Carboneria 09-2018
1527 La Carboneria 08-2018
1528 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1529 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1530 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1531 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1532 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1533 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1534 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1535 Spring Go camp 2018
1536 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1537 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1538 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1539 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1540 Trondheim Open 2018
1541 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1542 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1543 Sretenje 2018
1544 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1545 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1546 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1547 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1548 Foras 2018
1549 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1550 VaDo Cup 2018
1551 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1552 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1553 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1554 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1555 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1556 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1557 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1558 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1559 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1560 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1561 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1562 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1563 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1564 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1565 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1566 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1567 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1568 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1569 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1570 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1571 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1572 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1573 Lariks-2018
1574 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1575 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1576 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1577 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1578 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1579 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1580 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1581 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1582 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1583 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1584 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1585 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1586 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1587 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1588 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1589 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1590 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1591 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1592 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1593 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1594 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1595 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1596 Odense New Year 2018
1597 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1598 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1599 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1600 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1601 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1602 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1603 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1604 Essen 2018
1605 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1606 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1607 Maidenhead 04-2018
1608 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1609 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1610 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1611 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1612 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1613 04-2018
1614 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1615 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1616 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1617 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1618 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1619 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1620 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1621 Jusandan 2018
1622 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1623 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1624 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1625 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1626 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1627 London Open 01-2018
1628 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1629 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1630 The best Winter Camp ever
1631 31st 01-2018
1632 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1633 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1634 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1635 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1636 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1637 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1638 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1639 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1640 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1641 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1642 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1643 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1644 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1645 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1646 Slnovrat 2017
1647 Odense Christmas 2017
1648 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1649 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1650 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1651 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1652 Winter Tournament 2017
1653 Go Festival 50-2017
1654 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1655 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1656 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1657 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1658 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1659 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1660 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1661 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1662 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1663 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1664 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1665 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1666 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1667 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1668 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1669 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1670 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1671 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1672 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1673 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1674 Coventry 49-2017
1675 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1676 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1677 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1678 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1679 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1680 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1681 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1682 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1683 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1684 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1685 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1686 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1687 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1688 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1689 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1690 Turku Championship 2017
1691 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1692 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1693 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1694 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1695 Balma tournament 48-2017
1696 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1697 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1698 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1699 Lausanne2017
1700 Championship of Belarus 2017
1701 Open do Porto 2017
1702 Gothenburg Open 2017
1703 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1704 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1705 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1706 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1707 City Championship 48-2017
1708 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1709 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1710 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1711 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1712 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1713 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1714 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1715 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1716 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1717 Go Baron 47-2017
1718 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1719 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1720 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1721 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1722 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1723 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1724 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1725 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1726 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1727 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1728 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1729 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1730 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1731 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1732 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1733 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1734 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1735 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1736 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1737 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1738 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1739 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1740 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1741 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1742 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1743 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1744 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1745 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1746 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1747 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1748 Finnish Championship League 2017
1749 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1750 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1751 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1752 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1753 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1754 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1755 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1756 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1757 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1758 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1759 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1760 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1761 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1762 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1763 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1764 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1765 Three Peaks 45-2017
1766 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1767 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1768 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1769 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1770 Challengers 45-2017
1771 Helsinki Casual 2017
1772 Hungarian Open 2017
1773 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1774 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1775 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1776 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1777 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1778 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1779 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1780 Kutina Open 2017
1781 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1782 Wessex 44-2017
1783 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1784 Norwegian Championship 2017
1785 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1786 2017 Brussels tournament
1787 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1788 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1789 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1790 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1791 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1792 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1793 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1794 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1795 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1796 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1797 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1798 La Carboneria 44-2017
1799 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1800 Kauno GO taure 2017
1801 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1802 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1803 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1804 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1805 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1806 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1807 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1808 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1809 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1810 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1811 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1812 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1813 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1814 La Carboneria 42-2017
1815 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1816 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1817 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1818 Northern 42-2017
1819 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1820 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1821 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1822 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1823 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1824 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1825 Slovenian Championship 2017
1826 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1827 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1828 Hobby 2017
1829 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1830 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1831 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1832 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1833 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1834 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1835 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1836 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1837 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1838 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1839 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1840 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1841 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1842 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1843 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1844 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1845 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1846 La Carboneria 40-2017
1847 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1848 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1849 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1850 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1851 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1852 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1853 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1854 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1855 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1856 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1857 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1858 Swindon 40-2017
1859 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1860 BGA Title Match 2017
1861 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1862 Cup of Rivne 2017
1863 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1864 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1865 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1866 Copenhagen Open 2017
1867 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1868 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1869 Sheffield 39-2017
1870 SM1-karsinta 2017
1871 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1872 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1873 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1874 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1875 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1876 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1877 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1878 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1879 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1880 CMS 170921 38-2017
1881 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1882 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1883 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1884 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1885 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1886 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1887 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1888 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1889 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1890 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1891 YliGo Cup 2017
1892 Cornish Open 37-2017
1893 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1894 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1895 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1896 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1897 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1898 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1899 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1900 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1901 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1902 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1903 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1904 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1905 Nostalgija 2017
1906 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1907 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1908 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1909 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1910 Moravian Open 2017
1911 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1912 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1913 Zomergo 2017
1914 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1915 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1916 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1917 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1918 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1919 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1920 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1921 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1922 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1923 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1924 ODESA OPEN 2017
1925 Stockholm Open 2017
1926 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1927 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1928 So-Imba Cup 2017
1929 MSO Open 34-2017
1930 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1931 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1932 Arundel 33-2017
1933 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1934 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1935 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1936 Summer Time 32-2017
1937 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1938 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1939 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1940 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1941 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1942 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1943 Nagabiku 31-2017
1944 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1945 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1946 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1947 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1948 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1949 Go Camp 2017
1950 Belfast 2017
1951 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1952 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1953 Summer Time 29-2017
1954 Kyiv Summer 2017
1955 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1956 16th Moyo Open 2017
1957 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1958 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1959 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1960 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1961 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1962 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1963 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1964 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1965 Stuttgart_2017
1966 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1967 GGT2017
1968 Kylma Kivi 2017
1969 Czech Championship 27-2017
1970 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1971 La Carboneria 27-2017
1972 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1973 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1974 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1975 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1976 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1977 Open Constanta 26-2017
1978 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1979 GO Rapid CT 2017
1980 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1981 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1982 Welsh Open 26-2017
1983 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1984 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1985 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1986 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1987 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1988 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1989 SGF 2017
1990 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1991 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1992 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1993 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1994 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1995 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1996 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1997 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1998 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1999 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2000 Open Lisboa 2017
2001 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2002 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2003 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2004 Durham 24-2017
2005 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2006 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2007 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2008 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2009 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2010 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2011 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2012 La Carboneria 23-2017
2013 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2014 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2015 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2016 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2017 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2018 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2019 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2020 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2021 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2022 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2023 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2024 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2025 Scottish Open 22-2017
2026 Challengers 22-2017
2027 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2028 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2029 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2030 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2031 Odense May 2017
2032 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2033 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2034 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2035 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2036 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2037 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2038 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2039 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2040 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2041 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2042 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2043 Il Gladiatore 2017
2044 Pisek Open 2017
2045 Strasbourg2017
2046 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2047 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2048 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2049 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2050 Nagabiku 20-2017
2051 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2052 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2053 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2054 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2055 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2056 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2057 Croatian Open 2017
2058 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2059 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2060 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2061 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2062 Bracknell 20-2017
2063 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2064 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2065 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2066 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2067 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2068 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2069 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2070 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2071 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2072 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2073 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2074 Danish Championship 2017
2075 La Carboneria 20-2017
2076 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2077 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2078 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2079 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2080 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2081 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2082 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2083 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2084 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2085 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2086 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2087 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2088 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2089 Club Tournament 19-2017
2090 Pantin Tournament 2017
2091 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2092 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2093 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2094 Apeldoorn 2017
2095 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2096 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2097 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2098 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2099 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2100 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2101 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2102 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2103 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2104 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2105 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2106 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2107 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2108 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2109 Barlow 18-2017
2110 Candidates 18-2017
2111 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2112 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2113 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2114 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2115 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2116 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2117 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2118 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2119 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2120 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2121 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2122 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2123 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2124 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2125 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2126 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2127 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2128 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2129 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2130 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2131 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2132 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2133 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2134 Martinicup 17-2017
2135 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2136 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2137 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2138 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2139 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2140 Nordic Championship 2017
2141 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2142 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2143 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2144 British Open 15-2017
2145 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2146 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2147 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2148 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2149 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2150 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2151 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2152 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2153 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2154 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2155 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2156 La Carboneria 13-2017
2157 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2158 Antwerp 13-2017
2159 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2160 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2161 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2162 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2163 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2164 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2165 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2166 Spring Seville 13-2017
2167 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2168 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2169 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2170 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2171 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2172 South Manchester 12-2017
2173 Fredericia Spring 2017
2174 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2175 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2176 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2177 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2178 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2179 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2180 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2181 Helsinki Open 2017
2182 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2183 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2184 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2185 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2186 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2187 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2188 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2189 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2190 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2191 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2192 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2193 Nikorai do 10-2017
2194 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2195 Trigantius 10-2017
2196 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2197 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2198 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2199 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2200 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2201 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2202 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2203 Kido Cup 09-2017
2204 Nagabiku 09-2017
2205 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2206 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2207 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2208 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2209 Trondheim Open 2017
2210 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2211 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2212 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2213 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2214 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2215 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2216 Haags Toernooi 2017
2217 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2218 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2219 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2220 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2221 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2222 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2223 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2224 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2225 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2226 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2227 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2228 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2229 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2230 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2231 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2232 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2233 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2234 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2235 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2236 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2237 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2238 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2239 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2240 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2241 La Carboneria 06-2017
2242 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2243 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2244 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2245 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2246 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2247 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2248 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2249 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2250 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2251 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2252 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2253 La Carboneria 05-2017
2254 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2255 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2256 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2257 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2258 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2259 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2260 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2261 Lariks-17 05-2017
2262 Olomouc 2017
2263 Odense tournament 05-2017
2264 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2265 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2266 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2267 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2268 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2269 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2270 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2271 Essen 2017
2272 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2273 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2274 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2275 Maidenhead 04-2017
2276 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2277 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2278 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2279 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2280 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2281 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2282 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2283 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2284 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2285 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2286 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2287 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2288 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2289 Trys karaliai 2017
2290 Jusandan 2017
2291 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2292 La Carboneria 02-2017
2293 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2294 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2295 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2296 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2297 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2298 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2299 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2300 London Open 01-2017
2301 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2302 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2303 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2304 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2305 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2306 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2307 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2308 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2309 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2310 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2311 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2312 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2313 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2314 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2315 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2316 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2317 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2318 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2319 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2320 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2321 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2322 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2323 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2324 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2325 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2326 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2327 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2328 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2329 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2330 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2331 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2332 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2333 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2334 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2335 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2336 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2337 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2338 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2339 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2340 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2341 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2342 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2343 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2344 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2345 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2346 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2347 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2348 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2349 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2350 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2351 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2352 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2353 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2354 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2355 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2356 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2357 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2358 Udine2016
2359 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2360 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2361 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2362 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2363 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2364 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2365 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2366 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2367 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2368 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2369 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2370 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2371 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2372 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2373 Coventry 48-2016
2374 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2375 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2376 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2377 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2378 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2379 Turku Championship 2016
2380 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2381 Gothenburg Open 2016
2382 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2383 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2384 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2385 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2386 Austrian Open 2016
2387 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2388 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2389 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2390 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2391 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2392 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2393 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2394 Go Baron 2016
2395 City Championship 47-2016
2396 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2397 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2398 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2399 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2400 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2401 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2402 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2403 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2404 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2405 GO Open Opava 2016
2406 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2407 Three Peaks 46-2016
2408 Club Tournament 45-2016
2409 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2410 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2411 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2412 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2413 Kauno GO taure 2016
2414 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2415 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2416 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2417 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2418 Helsinki Casual 2016
2419 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2420 Challengers 44-2016
2421 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2422 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2423 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2424 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2425 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2426 Norwegian Championship 2016
2427 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2428 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2429 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2430 Wessex 44-2016
2431 Cordenons2016
2432 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2433 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2434 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2435 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2436 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2437 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2438 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2439 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2440 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2441 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2442 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2443 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2444 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2445 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2446 Hobby 2016
2447 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2448 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2449 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2450 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2451 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2452 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2453 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2454 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2455 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2456 Folka tournament 42-2016
2457 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2458 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2459 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2460 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2461 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2462 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2463 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2464 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2465 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2466 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2467 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2468 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2469 SM2-karsinta 2016
2470 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2471 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2472 Slovenian Championship 2016
2473 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2474 Sheffield 41-2016
2475 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2476 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2477 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2478 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2479 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2480 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2481 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2482 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2483 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2484 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2485 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2486 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2487 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2488 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2489 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2490 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2491 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2492 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2493 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2494 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2495 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2496 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2497 Stockholm Open 2016
2498 Club Tournament 40-2016
2499 La Carboneria 39-2016
2500 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2501 Czech Championship 39-2016
2502 Copenhagen Open 2016
2503 Stuttgart 2016
2504 Swindon 39-2016
2505 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2506 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2507 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2508 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2509 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2510 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2511 Cup of Rivne 2016
2512 Belfast Open 2016
2513 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2514 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2515 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2516 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2517 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2518 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2519 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2520 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2521 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2522 Zory 38-2016
2523 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2524 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2525 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2526 Cornish Open 37-2016
2527 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2528 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2529 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2530 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2531 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2532 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2533 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2534 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2535 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2536 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2537 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2538 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2539 Northern 36-2016
2540 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2541 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2542 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2543 Scottish League 36-2016
2544 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2545 Torneo di Este 2016
2546 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2547 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2548 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2549 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2550 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2551 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2552 Moravian Open 35-2016
2553 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2554 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2555 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2556 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2557 MSO Open 35-2016
2558 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2559 Nami Go 35-2016
2560 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2561 eGoban Cup 2016
2562 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2563 Naisten SM 2016
2564 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2565 Zomergo 2016
2566 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2567 Odense August 2016
2568 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2569 Arundel 34-2016
2570 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2571 Tallinn 2016
2572 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2573 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2574 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2575 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2576 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2577 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2578 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2579 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2580 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2581 Scottish League 33-2016
2582 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2583 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2584 Kyiv Summer 2016
2585 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2586 Kylma Kivi 2016
2587 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2588 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2589 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2590 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2591 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2592 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2593 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2594 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2595 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2596 Open de Lisboa 2016
2597 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2598 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2599 Moletu taure 2016
2600 Moletai Rapid 2016
2601 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2602 Serbian Cup 2016
2603 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2604 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2605 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2606 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2607 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2608 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2609 Go Camp 2016
2610 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2611 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2612 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2613 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2614 La Carboneria 27-2016
2615 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2616 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2617 Scottish League 27-2016
2618 GGT2016
2619 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2620 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2621 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2622 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2623 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2624 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2625 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2626 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2627 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2628 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2629 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2630 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2631 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2632 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2633 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2634 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2635 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2636 Welsh Open 25-2016
2637 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2638 Club tournament 25-2016
2639 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2640 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2641 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2642 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2643 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2644 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2645 Durham 24-2016
2646 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2647 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2648 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2649 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2650 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2651 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2652 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2653 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2654 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2655 Csiki Cup 2016
2656 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2657 Scottish Open 22-2016
2658 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2659 Challengers 22-2016
2660 Odense Summer 2016
2661 Semifinala CN 2016
2662 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2663 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2664 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2665 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2666 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2667 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2668 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2669 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2670 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2671 Tartu Spring 2016
2672 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2673 Strasbourg2016
2674 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2675 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2676 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2677 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2678 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2679 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2680 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2681 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2682 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2683 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2684 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2685 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2686 Kidocup Main 2016
2687 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2688 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2689 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2690 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2691 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2692 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2693 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2694 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2695 Moletai 2016
2696 Croatia Open 19-2016
2697 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2698 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2699 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2700 Scottish League 19-2016
2701 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2702 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2703 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2704 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2705 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2706 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2707 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2708 La Carboneria 19-2016
2709 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2710 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2711 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2712 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2713 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2714 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2715 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2716 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2717 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2718 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2719 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2720 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2721 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2722 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2723 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2724 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2725 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2726 Candidates 18-2016
2727 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2728 CN Tineret 2016
2729 Club tournament 17-2016
2730 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2731 Danish Championship 2016
2732 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2733 Oslo Open 2016
2734 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2735 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2736 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2737 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2738 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2739 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2740 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2741 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2742 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2743 Ascona 2016
2744 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2745 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2746 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2747 Martinicup 17-2016
2748 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2749 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2750 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2751 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2752 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2753 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2754 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2755 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2756 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2757 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2758 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2759 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2760 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2761 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2762 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2763 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2764 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2765 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2766 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2767 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2768 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2769 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2770 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2771 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2772 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2773 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2774 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2775 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2776 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2777 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2778 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2779 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2780 Good mood 16-2016
2781 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2782 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2783 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2784 Fredericia Spring 2016
2785 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2786 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2787 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2788 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2789 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2790 Apeldoorn 2016
2791 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2792 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2793 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2794 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2795 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2796 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2797 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2798 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2799 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2800 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2801 British Open 14-2016
2802 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2803 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2804 District Groningen 14-2016
2805 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2806 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2807 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2808 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2809 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2810 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2811 Go Festival 13-2016
2812 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2813 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2814 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2815 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2816 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2817 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2818 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2819 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2820 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2821 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2822 Nordic Championships 2016
2823 Club Tournament 12-2016
2824 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2825 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2826 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2827 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2828 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2829 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2830 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2831 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2832 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2833 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2834 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2835 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2836 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2837 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2838 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2839 OPEN IGC 2016
2840 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2841 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2842 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2843 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2844 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2845 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2846 Nikorai do 12-2016
2847 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2848 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2849 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2850 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2851 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2852 Trigantius 11-2016
2853 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2854 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2855 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2856 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2857 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2858 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2859 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2860 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2861 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2862 Skye 10-2016
2863 Dragon Cup 2016
2864 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2865 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2866 La Carboneria 10-2016
2867 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2868 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2869 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2870 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2871 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2872 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2873 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2874 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2875 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2876 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2877 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2878 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2879 Odense Winter 2016
2880 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2881 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2882 Kido Cup 08-2016
2883 Foras 2016
2884 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2885 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2886 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2887 La Carboneria 08-2016
2888 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2889 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2890 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2891 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2892 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2893 La Carboneria 07-2016
2894 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2895 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2896 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2897 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2898 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2899 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2900 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2901 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2902 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2903 Helsinki Open 2016
2904 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2905 Good mood 06-2016
2906 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2907 Haags Toernooi 2016
2908 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2909 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2910 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2911 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2912 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2913 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2914 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2915 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2916 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2917 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2918 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2919 Hana Cup 05-2016
2920 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2921 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2922 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2923 La Carboneria 04-2016
2924 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2925 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2927 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2928 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2929 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2930 Maidenhead 03-2016
2931 Essen 2016
2932 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2933 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2934 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2935 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2936 Trys karaliai 2016
2937 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2938 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2939 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2940 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2941 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2942 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2943 Jusandan 02-2016
2944 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2945 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2946 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2947 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2948 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2949 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2950 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2951 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2952 London Open 01-2016
2953 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2954 Club tournament 01-2016
2955 Restart of EuroGoTV
2956 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2957 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2958 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2959 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2960 Close to be back online!!
2961 And....will we be back?!!
2962 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2963 Challengers 22-2015
2964 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2965 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2966 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2967 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2968 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2969 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2970 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2971 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2972 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2973 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2974 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2975 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2976 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2977 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2978 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2979 Chinese National Team Championship results
2980 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2981 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2982 Bracknell 21-2015
2983 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2984 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2985 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2986 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2987 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2988 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2989 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2990 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2991 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2992 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2993 Swedish Championships 2015
2994 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2995 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2996 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2997 La Carboneria 20-2015
2998 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2999 XVIII Madrid 2015
3000 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3001 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3002 Chinese National Team Championship
3003 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3004 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3005 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3006 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3007 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3008 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3009 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3010 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3011 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3012 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3013 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3014 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3015 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3016 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3017 GLOBIS Cup and more
3018 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3019 Apeldoorn 2015
3020 Candidates 19-2015
3021 Danish Championship 2015
3022 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3023 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3024 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3025 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3026 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3027 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3028 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3029 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3030 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3031 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3032 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3033 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3034 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3035 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3036 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3037 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3038 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3039 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3040 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3041 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3042 Oslo Open 2015
3043 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3044 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3045 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3046 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3047 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3048 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3049 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3050 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3051 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3052 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3053 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3054 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3055 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3056 Open EPFL 2015
3057 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3058 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3059 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3060 Fredericia Spring 2015
3061 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3062 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3063 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3064 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3065 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3066 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3067 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3068 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3069 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3070 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3071 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3072 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3073 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3074 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3075 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3076 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3077 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3078 Club Tournament 16-2015
3079 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3080 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3081 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3082 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3083 GO Open Plzen 2015
3084 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3085 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3086 Oulun Kevat 2015
3087 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3088 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3089 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3090 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3091 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3092 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3093 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3094 Nordic Championship 2015
3095 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3096 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3097 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3098 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3099 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3100 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3101 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3102 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3103 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3104 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3105 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3106 Go Festival 14-2015
3107 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3108 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3109 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3110 British Open 14-2015
3111 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3112 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3113 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3114 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3115 3la 13-2015
3116 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3117 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3118 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3119 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3120 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3121 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3122 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3123 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3124 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3125 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3126 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3127 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3128 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3129 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3130 Erlangen 2015
3131 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3132 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3133 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3134 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3135 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3136 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3137 Club Tournament 13-2015
3138 GO for Luzern 2015
3139 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3140 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3141 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3142 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3143 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3144 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3145 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3146 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3147 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3148 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3149 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3150 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3151 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3152 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3153 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3154 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3155 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3156 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3157 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3158 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3159 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3160 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3161 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3162 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3163 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3164 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3165 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3166 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3167 Betting on the next move is back!
3168 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3169 La Carboneria 11-2015
3170 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3171 Trigantius 11-2015
3172 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3173 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3174 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3175 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3176 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3177 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3178 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3179 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3180 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3181 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3182 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3183 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3184 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3185 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3186 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3187 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3188 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3189 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3190 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3191 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3192 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3193 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3194 La Carboneria 09-2015
3195 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3196 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3197 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3198 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3199 Kido Cup 09-2015
3200 Club Tournament 09-2015
3201 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3202 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3203 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3204 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3205 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3206 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3207 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3208 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3209 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3210 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3211 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3212 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3213 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3214 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3215 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3216 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3217 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3218 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3219 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3220 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3221 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3222 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3223 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3224 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3225 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3226 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3227 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3228 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3229 Club Tournament 07-2015
3230 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3231 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3232 EGF Academy
3233 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3234 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3235 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3236 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3237 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3238 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3239 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3240 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3241 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3242 NOW LIVE
3243 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3244 Larix-2015
3245 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3246 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3247 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3248 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3249 13th TIS 06-2015
3250 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3251 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3252 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3253 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3254 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3255 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3256 Odense New Year 2015
3257 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3258 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3259 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3260 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3261 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3262 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3263 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3264 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3265 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3266 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3267 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3268 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3269 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3270 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3271 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3272 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3273 Maidenhead 05-2015
3274 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3275 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3276 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3277 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3278 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3279 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3280 New Improved Search Function
3281 Jusandan 2015
3282 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3283 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3284 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3285 Torneo della Befana 2015
3286 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3287 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3288 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3289 2015 Irish championship league
3290 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3291 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3292 Essen 2015
3293 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3294 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3295 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3296 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3297 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3298 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3299 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3300 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3301 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3302 London Open 01-2015
3303 Club tournament 01-2015
3304 2015
3305 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3306 La Carboneria 01-2014
3307 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3308 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3309 New Year tournament 01-2014
3310 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3311 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3312 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3313 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3314 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3315 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3316 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3317 2014 Li Min Cup
3318 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3319 AGOCA League 52-2014
3320 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3321 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3322 La Carboneria 52-2014
3323 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3324 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3325 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3326 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3327 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3328 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3329 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3330 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3331 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3332 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3333 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3334 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3335 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3336 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3337 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3338 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3339 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3340 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3341 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3342 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3343 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3344 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3345 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3346 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3347 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3348 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3349 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3350 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3351 Czech Female Championship 2014
3352 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3353 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3354 Italian Championship 2014
3355 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3356 Paris Meijin A 2014
3357 Paris Meijin B 2014
3358 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3359 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3360 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3361 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3362 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3363 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3364 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3365 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3366 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3367 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3368 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3369 South London: teachers 50-2014
3370 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3371 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3372 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3373 Odense Christmas 2014
3374 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3375 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3376 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3377 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3378 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3379 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3380 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3381 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3382 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3383 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3384 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3385 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3386 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3387 La Carboneria 48-2014
3388 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3389 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3390 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3391 Mangafest 2014
3392 Gothenburg Open 2014
3393 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3394 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3395 Turku Championship 48-2014
3396 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3397 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3398 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3399 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3400 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3401 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3402 Club tournament 47-2014
3403 La Carboneria 47-2014
3404 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3405 Three Peaks 47-2014
3406 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3407 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3408 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3409 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3410 City Championship 47-2014
3411 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3412 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3413 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3414 Salzburg2014
3415 Kauno taure 2014
3416 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3417 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3418 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3419 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3420 Letchworth 46-2014
3421 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3422 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3423 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3424 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3425 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3426 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3427 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3428 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3429 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3430 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3431 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3432 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3433 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3434 Fredericia Open 2014
3435 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3436 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3437 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3438 Wessex 44-2014
3439 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3440 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3441 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3442 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3443 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3444 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3445 Brussels 2014
3446 Oulun Syksy 2014
3447 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3448 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3449 La Carboneria 44-2014
3450 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3451 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3452 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3453 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3454 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3455 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3456 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3457 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3458 Open Porto 2014
3459 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3460 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3461 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3462 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3463 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3464 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3465 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3466 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3467 Tenuki 2014
3468 Slovenian Championship 2014
3469 Club Tournament 42-2014
3470 BGA Title Match 2014
3471 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3472 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3473 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3474 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3475 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3476 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3477 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3478 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3479 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3480 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3481 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3482 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3483 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3484 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3485 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3486 European Student Go Championship 2014
3487 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3488 Helsinki Casual 2014
3489 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3490 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3491 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3492 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3493 Club Tournament 41-2014
3494 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3495 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3496 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3497 Man v Machine
3498 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3499 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3500 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3501 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3502 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3503 Swindon 40-2014
3504 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3505 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3506 Cup of Rivne 2014
3507 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3508 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3509 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3510 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3511 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3512 Zurich Tournament 2014
3513 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3514 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3515 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3516 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3517 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3518 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3519 Shropshire 39-2014
3520 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3521 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3522 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3523 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3524 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3525 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3526 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3527 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3528 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3529 Cornish Open 38-2014
3530 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3531 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3532 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3533 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3534 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3535 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3536 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3537 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3538 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3539 Northern 37-2014
3540 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3541 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3542 City Day 37-2014
3543 Odense Harvest 2014
3544 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3545 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3546 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3547 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3548 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3549 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3550 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3551 International Go Cup 37-2014
3552 Mangalia open 36-2014
3553 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3554 EZERAI 2014
3555 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3556 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3557 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3558 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3559 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3560 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3561 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3562 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3563 Belfast 2014
3564 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3565 MSO Open 35-2014
3566 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3567 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3568 Stockholm Open 2014
3569 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3570 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3571 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3572 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3573 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3574 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3575 Zomergo_2014
3576 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3577 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3578 2014 August Tournament
3579 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3580 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3581 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3582 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3583 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3584 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3585 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3586 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3587 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3588 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3589 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3590 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3591 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3592 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3593 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3594 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3595 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3596 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3597 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3598 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3599 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3600 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3601 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3602 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3603 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3604 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3605 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3606 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3607 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3608 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3609 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3610 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3611 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3612 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3613 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3614 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3615 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3616 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3617 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3618 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3619 Part 2
3620 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3621 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3622 2014 July Tournament
3623 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3624 Croatian open go championship 2014
3625 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3626 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3627 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3628 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3629 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3630 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3631 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3632 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3633 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3634 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3635 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3636 CPT2014Amstelveen
3637 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3638 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3639 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3640 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3641 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3642 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3643 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3644 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3645 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3646 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3647 Czech Championship 27-2014
3648 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3649 IGA Correspondence Championship
3650 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3651 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3652 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3653 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3654 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3655 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3656 Club Tournament 26-2014
3657 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3658 Welsh Open 26-2014
3659 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3660 EWGC 2014
3661 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3662 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3663 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3664 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3665 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3666 Vienna 2014
3667 Durham 25-2014
3668 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3669 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3670 Iron Man 2014
3671 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3672 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3673 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3674 Club Tournament 24-2014
3675 Open Lisboa 2014
3676 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3677 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3678 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3679 Kidocup 2014-Main
3680 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3681 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3682 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3683 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3684 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3685 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3686 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3687 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3688 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3689 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3690 Swedish Championship 2014
3691 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3692 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3693 Club Tournament 23-2014
3694 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3695 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3696 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3697 Victory Cup 23-2014
3698 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3699 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3700 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3701 Scottish Open 22-2014
3702 Challengers 22-2014
3703 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3704 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3705 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3706 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3707 Apeldoorn 2014
3708 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3709 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3710 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3711 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3712 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3713 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3714 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3715 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3716 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3717 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3718 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3719 La Carboneria 21-2014
3720 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3721 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3722 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3723 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3724 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3725 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3726 Freiburg 2014
3727 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3728 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3729 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3730 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3731 Open IGC 2014
3732 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3733 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3734 Danish Championship 2014
3735 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3736 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3737 XVII Madrid 2014
3738 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3739 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3740 Bracknell 20-2014
3741 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3742 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3743 Oslo Open 2014
3744 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3745 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3746 La Carboneria 19-2014
3747 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3748 Candidates 19-2014
3749 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3750 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3751 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3752 Go for Luzern 2014
3753 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3754 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3755 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3756 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3757 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3758 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3759 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3760 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3761 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3762 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3763 Club Tournament 18-2014
3764 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3765 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3766 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3767 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3768 Martinicup 17-2014
3769 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3770 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3771 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3772 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3773 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3774 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3775 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3776 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3777 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3778 Nordic Championship 2014
3779 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3780 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3781 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3782 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3783 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3784 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3785 Tournaments coming up
3786 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3787 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3788 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3789 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3790 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3791 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3792 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3793 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3794 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3795 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3796 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3797 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3798 Tula Cup 15-2014
3799 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3800 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3801 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3802 Antwerpen 2014
3803 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3804 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3805 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3806 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3807 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3808 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3809 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3810 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3811 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3812 La Carboneria 15-2014
3813 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3814 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3815 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3816 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3817 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3818 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3819 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3820 Birmingham 14-2014
3821 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3822 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3823 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3824 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3825 La Carboneria 13-2014
3826 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3827 Kani6 2014
3828 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3829 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3830 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3831 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3832 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3833 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3834 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3835 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3836 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3837 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3838 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3839 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3840 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3841 Skye 12-2014
3842 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3843 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3844 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3845 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3846 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3847 Vasteras Open 2014
3848 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3849 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3850 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3851 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3852 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3853 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3854 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3855 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3856 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3857 Trigantius 11-2014
3858 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3859 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3860 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3861 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3862 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3863 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3864 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3865 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3866 Go Festival 10-2014
3867 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3868 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3869 British Open 10-2014
3870 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3871 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3872 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3873 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3874 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3875 La Carboneria 09-2014
3876 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3877 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3878 Kido Cup 09-2014
3879 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3880 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3881 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3882 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3883 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3884 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3885 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3886 La Carboneria 08-2014
3887 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3888 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3889 2014 Confucius Cup
3890 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3891 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3892 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3893 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3894 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3895 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3896 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3897 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3898 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3899 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3900 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3901 Haags Toernooi 2014
3902 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3903 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3904 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3905 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3906 12th TIS 07-2014
3907 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3908 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3909 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3910 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3911 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3912 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3913 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3914 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3915 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3916 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3917 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3918 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3919 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3920 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3921 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3922 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3923 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3924 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3925 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3926 Odense Winter 05-2014
3927 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3928 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3929 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3930 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3931 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3932 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3933 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3934 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3935 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3936 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3937 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3938 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3939 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3940 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3941 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3942 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3943 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3944 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3945 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3946 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3947 La Carboneria 04-2014
3948 Trys Karaliai 2014
3949 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3950 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3951 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3952 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3953 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3954 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3955 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3956 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3957 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3958 Maidenhead 04-2014
3959 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3960 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3961 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3962 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3963 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3964 Torneo Befana 2014
3965 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3966 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3967 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3968 British Open Now Open to All
3969 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3970 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3971 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3972 London Open 01-2014
3973 Takapotku Open 2014
3974 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3975 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3976 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3977 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3978 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3979 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3980 Club tournament 01-2014
3981 British Open Not So Open
3982 Udine2013
3983 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3984 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3985 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3986 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3987 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3988 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3989 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3990 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3991 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3992 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3993 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3994 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3995 La Carboneria 52-2013
3996 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3997 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3998 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3999 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4000 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4001 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4002 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4003 Odense Christmas 2013
4004 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4005 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4006 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4007 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4008 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4009 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4010 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4011 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4012 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4013 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4014 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4015 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4016 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4017 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4018 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4019 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4020 2013 South London double kyu
4021 2013 South London mid kyu
4022 2013 South London top kyu
4023 2013 South London teachers tournament
4024 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4025 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4026 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4027 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4028 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4029 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4030 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4031 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4032 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4033 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4034
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4035 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4036 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4037 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4038 Coventry 49-2013
4039 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4040 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4041 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4042 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4043 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4044 BGA Title Match 2013
4045 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4046 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4047 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4048 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4049 week 48 live TV events
4050 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4051 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4052 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4053 La Carboneria 48-2013
4054 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4055 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4056 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4057 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4058 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4059 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4060 week 47 2013 live TV events
4061 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4062 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4063 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4064 City Championship 47-2013
4065 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4066 Three Peaks 47-2013
4067 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4068 Gladiatore 2013
4069 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4070 League of Legends
4071 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4072 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4073 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4074 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4075 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4076 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4077 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4078 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4079 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4080 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4081 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4082 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4083 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4084 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4085 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4086 Study Tournament 46-2013
4087 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4088 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4089 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4090 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4091 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4092 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4093 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4094 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4095 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4096 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4097 European Go Student Championship 2013
4098 Gothenburg Open 2013
4099 Helsinki Casual 2013
4100 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4101 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4102 Open Porto 2013
4103 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4104 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4105 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4106 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4107 La Carboneria 44-2013
4108 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4109 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4110 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4111 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4112 Wessex 44-2013
4113 Belfast Open 2013
4114 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4115 Austrian Open 2013
4116 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4117 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4118 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4119 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4120 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4121 Tenuki 2013
4122 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4123 Slovenian Championship 2013
4124 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4125 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4126 Norwegian Championship 2013
4127 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4128 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4129 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4130 Mikulov Open 2013
4131 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4132 Indis 2013
4133 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4134 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4135 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4136 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4137 East Midlands 2013
4138 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4139 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4140 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4141 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4142 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4143 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4144 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4145 Czech Championship 2013
4146 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4147 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4148 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4149 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4150 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4151 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4152 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4153 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4154 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4155 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4156 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4157 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4158 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4159 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4160 Oulun Syksy 2013
4161 Board Games Festival 2013
4162 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4163 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4164 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4165 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4166 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4167 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4168 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4169 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4170 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4171 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4172 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4173 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4174 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4175 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4176 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4177 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4178 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4179 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4180 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4181 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4182 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4183 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4184 Cup of Perm 2013
4185 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4186 Shropshire 2013
4187 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4188 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4189 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4190 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4191 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4192 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4193 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4194 SM1-karsinta 2013
4195 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4196 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4197 Nuorten SM 2013
4198 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4199 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4200 City Day Tornament 2013
4201 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4202 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4203 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4204 Cornish Open 2013
4205 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4206 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4207 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4208 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4209 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4210 Russian Female Championship 2013
4211 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4212 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4213 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4214 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4215 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4216 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4217 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4218 Brno Tournament 2013
4219 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4220 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4221 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4222 Northern 2013
4223 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4224 Summer Tournament 2013
4225 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4226 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4227 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4228 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4229 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4230 MSO Open 2013
4231 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4232 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4233 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4234 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4235 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4236 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4237 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4238 Odense August 2013
4239 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4240 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4241 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4242 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4243 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4244 Pogo Open 2013
4245 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4246 World Youth Championship 2013
4247 Vladimir Open 2013
4248 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4249 Stockholm Open 2013
4250 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4251 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4252 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4253 Odesa Golden 2013
4254 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4255 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4256 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4257 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4258 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4259 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4260 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4261 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4262 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4263 Leksand Open 2013
4264 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4265 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4266 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4267 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4268 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4269 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4270 Samsung Cup 2013
4271 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4272 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4273 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4274 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4275 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4276 District Groningen 2013
4277 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4278 Moyo Open 2013
4279 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4280 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4281 Russian Team Championship 2013
4282 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4283 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4284 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4285 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4286 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4287 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4288 Summer Go Camp 2013
4289 Milton Keynes 2013
4290 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4291 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4292 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4293 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4294 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4295 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4296 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4297 Kieler Turnier 2013
4298 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4299 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4300 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4301 Charlie Marlow 2013
4302 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4303 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4304 Romanian National Championship 2013
4305 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4306 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4307 Mangalia Open 2013
4308 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4309 Welsh Open 2013
4310 8th Marathon 2013
4311 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4312 Durham 2013
4313 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4314 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4315 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4316 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4317 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4318 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4319 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4320 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4321 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4322 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4323 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4324 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4325 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4326 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4327 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4328 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4329 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4330 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4331 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4332 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4333 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4334 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4335 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4336 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4337 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4338 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4339 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4340 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4341 Arundel 2013
4342 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4343 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4344 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4345 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4346 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4347 Cup of Rivne 2013
4348 Fredericia Open 2013
4349 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4350 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4351 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4352 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4353 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4354 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4355 Scottish Open 2013
4356 Challengers 2013
4357 Apeldoorn 2013
4358 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4359 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4360 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4361 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4362 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4363 Championship of Perm 2013
4364 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4365 Kido Cup 2013
4366 Go in Duketown 2013
4367 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4368 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4369 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4370 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4371 Open Lisboa 2013
4372 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4373 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4374 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4375 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4376 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4377 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4378 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4379 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4380 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4381 Swedish Championship 2013
4382 Teden Mladih 2013
4383 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4384 Bracknell 2013
4385 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4386 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4387 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4388 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4389 Amsterdam International 2013
4390 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4391 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4392 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4393 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4394 Young Masters League 2013
4395 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4396 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4397 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4398 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4399 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4400 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4401 Go for Luzern 2013
4402 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4403 Riga Open Go 2013
4404 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4405 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4406 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4407 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4408 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4409 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4410 Martinicup 2013
4411 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4412 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4413 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4414 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4415 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4416 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4417 Danish Championship 2013
4418 Spring tournament 2013
4419 MSU Go Championship-2013
4420 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4421 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4422 Birmingham 2013
4423 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4424 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4425 Oslo Open 2013
4426 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4427 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4428 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4429 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4430 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4431 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4432 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4433 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4434 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4435 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4436 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4437 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4438 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4439 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4440 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4441 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4442 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4443 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4444 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4445 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4446 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4447 Go Open Plzen 2013
4448 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4449 British Open 2013
4450 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4451 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4452 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4453 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4454 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4455 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4456 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4457 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4458 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4459 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4460 Avignon Tournament 2013
4461 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4462 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4463 Go Festival 2013
4464 Passover Tournament 2013
4465 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4466 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4467 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4468 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4469 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4470 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4471 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4472 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4473 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4474 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4475 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4476 Handicap Tournament 2013
4477 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4478 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4479 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4480 Oulun Kevat 2013
4481 rovnodennost 2013
4482 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4483 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4484 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4485 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4486 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4487 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4488 go7ix 2013
4489 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4490 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4491 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4492 British Youth Championship 2013
4493 Paris tournament 2013
4494 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4495 Cup of Tula 2013
4496 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4497 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4498 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4499 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4500 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4501 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4502 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4503 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4504 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4505 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4506 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4507 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4508 Trigantius 2013
4509 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4510 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4511 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4512 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4513 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4514 Fredericia Spring 2013
4515 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4516 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4517 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4518 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4519 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4520 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4521 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4522 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4523 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4524 2013 Confucius Cup
4525 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4526 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4527 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4528 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4529 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4530 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4531 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4532 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4533 Oxford Ladder 2013
4534 Blansko Tournament 2013
4535 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4536 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4537 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4538 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4539 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4540 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4541 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4542 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4543 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4544 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4545 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4546 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4547 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4548 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4549 Vasteras Open 2013
4550 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4551 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4552 Cassovia Cup 2013
4553 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4554 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4555 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4556 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4557 FORAS 2013
4558 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4559 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4560 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4561 Tiger beats Miffy
4562 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4563 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4564 Cheshire Open 2013
4565 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4566 Winner`s sonata 2013
4567 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4568 Haags Toernooi 2013
4569 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4570 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4571 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4572 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4573 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4574 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4575 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4576 Festival Lariks 2013
4577 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4578 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4579 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4580 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4581 Odense Winter 2013
4582 Antony Tournament 2013
4583 Orsay Tournament 2013
4584 National Veteran Championship 2013
4585 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4586 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4587 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4588 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4589 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4590 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4591 Dutch Championship 2013
4592 Maidenhead 2013
4593 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4594 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4595 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4596 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4597 Winter Tournament 2013
4598 Jusandan 2013
4599 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4600 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4601 Wintergo 2012 2013
4602 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4603 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4604 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4605 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4606 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4607 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4608 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4609 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4610 Trys Karaliai 2013
4611 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4612 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4613 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4614 Essen 2013
4615 Decin Tournament 2013
4616 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4617 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4618 Torneo della Befana 2013
4619 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4620 La Carboneria 2013
4621 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4622 London Open 2013
4623 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4624 2013
4625 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4626 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4627 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4628 SM-finaali 2012
4629 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4630 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4631 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4632 GO7 Rapid 2012
4633 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4634 .Three dragons. 2012
4635 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4636 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4637 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4638 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4639 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4640 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4641 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4642 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4643 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4644 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4645 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4646 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4647 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4648 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4649 Championship of Karelia 2012
4650 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4651 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4652 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4653 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4654 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4655 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4656 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4657 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4658 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4659 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4660 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4661 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4662 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4663 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4664 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4665 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4666 David 2012
4667 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4668 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4669 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4670 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4671 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4672 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4673 Go Baron Finals Match
4674 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4675 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4676 38th Serbian championship 2012
4677 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4678 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4679 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4680 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4681 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4682 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4683 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4684 Polish Championship League 2012
4685 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4686 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4687 Coventry 2012
4688 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4689 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4690 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4691 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4692 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4693 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4694 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4695 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4696 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4697 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4698 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4699 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4700 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4701 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4702 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4703 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4704 UCC Open 2012
4705 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4706 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4707 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4708 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4709 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4710 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4711 Three Peaks 2012
4712 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4713 17th November Tournament 2012
4714 Il Gladiatore 2012
4715 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4716 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4717 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4718 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4719 On cherche un traducteur.
4720 Autumn Tournament 2012
4721 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4722 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4723 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4724 Austrian Open 2012
4725 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4726 Odense November 2012
4727 Berlin Go Week 2012
4728 Goeteborg Open 2012
4729 Oulun Syksy 2012
4730 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4731 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4732 Wessex 2012
4733 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4734 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4735 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4736 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4737 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4738 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4739 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4740 Salzburg 2012
4741 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4742 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4743 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4744 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4745 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4746 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4747 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4748 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4749 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4750 Palava Tournament 2012
4751 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4752 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4753 East Midlands 2012
4754 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4755 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4756 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4757 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4758 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4759 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4760 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4761 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4762 Norwegian Championship 2012
4763 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4764 Czech Female Championship 2012
4765 Czech Go Championship 2012
4766 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4767 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4768 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4769 Shodan Trophy 2012
4770 "Crow in a starry sky"
4771 Open Porto 2012
4772 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4773 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4774 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4775 Slovenian Championship 2012
4776 Board Games Festival 2012
4777 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4778 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4779 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4780 ProGO match- sept 2012
4781 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4782 Israeli Championship 2012
4783 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4784 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4785 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4786 Shropshire 2012
4787 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4788 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4789 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4790 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4791 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4792 Swindon 2012
4793 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4794 BGA Title Match 2012
4795 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4796 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4797 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4798 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4799 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4800 Cornish Open 2012
4801 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4802 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4803 Visegrad tour 2012
4804 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4805 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4806 Helsinki Casual 2012
4807 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4808 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4809 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4810 Northern 2012
4811 Campionato italiano 2012
4812 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4813 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4814 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4815 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4816 SM1-karsinta 2012
4817 European Female Championship 2012
4818 European Cup 2012
4819 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4820 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4821 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4822 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4823 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4824 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4825 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4826 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4827 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4828 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4829 Summer Tournament 2012
4830 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4831 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4832 Zurich 2012
4833 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4834 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4835 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4836 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4837 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4838 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4839 Russian Female Championship 2012
4840 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4841 MSO Open 2012
4842 Russian Women Championship
4843 Interview with Andrew Kay
4844 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4845 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4846 French Open Championship 2012
4847 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4848 Taiwanese Go stars
4849 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4850 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4851 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4852 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4853 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4854 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4855 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4856 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4857 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4858 Trickmove of the year!
4859 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4860 Lai Yu-Cheng
4861 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4862 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4863 WMSG 2012 day 3
4864 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4865 WMSG 2012 day 2
4866 WMSG 2012 day 1
4867 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4868 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4869 Interview with Jan Simara
4870 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4871 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4872 Altay Cup 2012
4873 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4874 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4875 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4876 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4877 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4878 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4879 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4880 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4881 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4882 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4883 TurkuGP 2012
4884 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4885 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4886 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4887 Moyo Open 2012
4888 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4889 Oulun Kesa 2012
4890 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4891 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4892 Bergen Open 2012
4893 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4894 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4895 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4896 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4897 Youth Go Camp 2012
4898 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4899 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4900 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4901 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4902 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4903 Russian Team Championship 2012
4904 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4905 Romanian Summer camp
4906 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4907 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4908 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4909 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4910 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4911 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4912 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4913 Freiburg 2012
4914 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4915 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4916 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4917 Milton Keynes 2012
4918 Leksand Open 2012
4919 Welsh Open 2012
4920 Graz 2012
4921 Durham 2012
4922 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4923 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4924 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4925 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4926 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4927 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4928 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4929 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4930 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4931 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4932 Takapotku Open 2012
4933 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4934 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4935 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4936 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4937 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4938 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4939 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4940 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4941 Cup of Rivne 2012
4942 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4943 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4944 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4945 Open Lx 2012
4946 Hungarian GP 2012
4947 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4948 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4949 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4950 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4951 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4952 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4953 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4954 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4955 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4956 Challengers 2012
4957 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4958 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4959 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4960 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4961 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4962 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4963 European Pair Go Championship
4964 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4965 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4966 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4967 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4968 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4969 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4970 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4971 Galway Tournament 2012
4972 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4973 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4974 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4975 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4976 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4977 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4978 Kidocup 2012
4979 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4980 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4981 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4982 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4983 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4984 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4985 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4986 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4987 Swedish Championship 2012
4988 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4989 Turniej Majowy 2012
4990 Scottish Open 2012
4991 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4992 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4993 Bracknell 2012
4994 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4995 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4996 Vetruse Cup 2012
4997 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4998 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4999 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5000 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5001 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5002 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5003 San Marino CON 2012
5004 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5005 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5006 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5007 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5008 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5009 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5010 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5011 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5012 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5013 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5014 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5015 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5016 Tartu Spring 2012
5017 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5018 Candidates 2012
5019 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5020 Britain seeks new leader
5021 Apeldoorn 2012
5022 Danish Championship 2012
5023 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5024 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5025 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5026 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5027 3. Giessener T19 2012
5028 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5029 Young Masters League 2012
5030 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5031 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5032 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5033 Oslo Open 2012
5034 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5035 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5036 Porfirion Cup 2012
5037 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5038 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5039 V.Valek memorial 2012
5040 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5041 British Open 2012
5042 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5043 Martinicup 2012
5044 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5045 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5046 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5047 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5048 Spring Tournament 2012
5049 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5050 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5051 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5052 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5053 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5054 Side Tournament 2012
5055 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5056 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5057 Slovenian open 2012
5058 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5059 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5060 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5061 Passover Tournament 2012
5062 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5063 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5064 2012 Canadian Open
5065 Nordic Championship 2012
5066 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5067 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5068 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5069 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5070 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5071 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5072 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5073 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5074 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5075 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5076 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5077 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5078 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5079 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5080 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5081 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5082 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5083 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5084 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5085 Go Open Plzen 2012
5086 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5087 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5088 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5089 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5090 Arundel 2012
5091 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5092 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5093 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5094 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5095 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5096 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5097 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5098 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5099 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5100 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5101 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5102 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5103 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5104 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5105 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5106 Next tournaments in France
5107 British Youth Championship 2012
5108 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5109 Skye 2012
5110 Ishi Open 2012
5111 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5112 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5113 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5114 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5115 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5116 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5117 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5118 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5119 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5120 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5121 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5122 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5123 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5124 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5125 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5126 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5127 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5128 Trigantius 2012
5129 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5130 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5131 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5132 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5133 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5134 Black Stone 2012
5135 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5136 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5137 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5138 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5139 2012 Confucius Cup
5140 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5141 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5142 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5143 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5144 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5145 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5146 Kido Cup 2012
5147 Poznan Casual 2012
5148 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5149 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5150 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5151 Oxford Ladder 2012
5152 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5153 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5154 World Student Championship 2012
5155 Blansko Tournament 2012
5156 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5157 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5158 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5159 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5160 Nottingham 2012
5161 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5162 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5163 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5164 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5165 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5166 zjAva 2012
5167 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5168 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5169 Oxford 2012
5170 FORAS 2012
5171 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5172 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5173 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5174 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5175 Cheshire Open 2012
5176 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5177 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5178 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5179 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5180 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5181 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5182 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5183 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5184 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5185 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5186 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5187 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5188 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5189 EYGC 2012
5190 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5191 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5192 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5193 Winter`s sonata 2012
5194 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5195 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5196 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5197 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5198 Bydgoszcz 2012
5199 Dutch Championship 2012
5200 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5201 Some news from France
5202 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5203 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5204 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5205 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5206 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5207 Warszawa 2012
5208 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5209 2011 British Small Board Championship
5210 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5211 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5212 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5213 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5214 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5215 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5216 National Veteran Championship 2012
5217 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5218 Essen 2012
5219 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5220 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5221 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5222 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5223 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5224 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5225 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5226 Club Tournament 2012
5227 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5228 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5229 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5230 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5231 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5232 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5233 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5234 Black Stone 1-2012
5235 Trys Karaliai 2012
5236 La Carboneria 2012
5237 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5238 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5239 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5240 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5241 London Open 2011
5242 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5243 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5244 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5245 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5246 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5247 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5248 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5249 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5250 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5251 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5252 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5253 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5254 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5255 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5256 Legends Cadiz 2011
5257 The 2011 Oporto Open
5258 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5259 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5260 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5261 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5262 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5263 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5264 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5265 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5266 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5267 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5268 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5269 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5270 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5271 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5272 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5273 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5274 Arnhem 2011
5275 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5276 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5277 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5278 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5279 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5280 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5281 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5282 17th November Tournament 2011
5283 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5284 Antony Club 2011
5285 Berliner Kranich 2011
5286 German Go Championship 2011
5287 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5288 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5289 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5290 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5291 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5292 Denkstation 2011
5293 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5294 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5295 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5296 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5297 La Carboneria 2011
5298 Coventry 2011
5299 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5300 Go to Innovation 2011
5301 Three Peaks 2011
5302 .Three dragons. 2011
5303 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5304 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5305 Black Stone 11-2011
5306 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5307 Hungarian Open 2011
5308 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5309 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5310 Team championships round 3
5311 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5312 Club Tournament 2011
5313 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5314 Goteborg Open 2011
5315 Styrian Masters 2011
5316 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5317 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5318 Finnish Championship League 2011
5319 Berlin Go-week 2011
5320 East Midlands 2011
5321 Bydgoszcz 2011
5322 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5323 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5324 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5325 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5326 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5327 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5328 Brussels tournament 2011
5329 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5330 Wessex 2011
5331 Championship of Karelia 2011
5332 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5333 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5334 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5335 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5336 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5337 Black Stone 2011
5338 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5339 Balma Tournament 2011
5340 Oulun Syksy 2011
5341 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5342 Norwegian Championship 2011
5343 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5344 Palava Tournament 2011
5345 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5346 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5347 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5348 Copenhagen Open 2011
5349 European Students Championship 2011
5350 Salzburg 2011
5351 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5352 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5353 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5354 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5355 High Noon 2011
5356 Shodan Tournament 2011
5357 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5358 Israeli Championship 2011
5359 clubs under attack
5360 Board games festival 2011
5361 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5362 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5363 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5364 Go commercial
5365 Slovenian Championship 2011
5366 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5367 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5368 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5369 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5370 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5371 Poznan Casual 2011
5372 Shrewsbury 2011
5373 Insei League results: September, 2011
5374 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5375 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5376 EWGC Side Open 2011
5377 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5378 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5379 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5380 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5381 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5382 Autumn Tournament 2011
5383 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5384 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5385 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5386 Linkoeping Open 2011
5387 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5388 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5389 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5390 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5391 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5392 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5393 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5394 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5395 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5396 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5397 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5398 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5399 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5400 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5401 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5402 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5403 Swindon 2011
5404 Helsinki Casual 2011
5405 Pause
5406 2011 British Go Championship
5407 Cornish Open 2011
5408 Northern 2011
5409 XI Torneo di Pisa
5410 Delfts toernooi 2011
5411 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5412 7. WIGO-Turnier
5413 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5414 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5415 French Open Championship 2011
5416 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5417 Brno 2011
5418 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5419 SportAccord European Preliminary
5420 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5421 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5422 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5423 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5424 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5425 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5426 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5427 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5428 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5429 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5430 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5431 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5432 Single, hot and ........
5433 Best Go-video ever
5434 The power of a 9p
5435 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5436 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5437 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5438 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5439 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5440 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5441 EGC and WYGC 2011
5442 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5443 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5444 several recent results 5-2011
5445 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5446 Vetruse Cup 2011
5447 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5448 Galway Open 2011
5449 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5450 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5451 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5452 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5453 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5454 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5455 Danish Championship 2011
5456 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5457 German Championship 2011 qualification
5458 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5459 Go for Luzern 2011
5460 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5461 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5462 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5463 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5464 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5465 Murugandi reviews
5466 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5467 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5468 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5469 Shusaku Cup 2011
5470 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5471 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5472 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5473 March Tournaments
5474 Nottingham 2011
5475 Bonn 2011
5476 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5477 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5478 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5479 several recent results
5480 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5481 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5482 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5483 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5484 Oxford 2011
5485 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5486 Takapotku Open 2011
5487 Weekend Jan 22-23
5488 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5489 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5490 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5491 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5492 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5493 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5494 Wanted: editors and journalists
5495 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5496 Berlin Go-week 2010
5497 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5498 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5499 Championship Weekend
5500 Shrewsbury
5501 September tournaments - A class
5502 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5503 Linkoeping Open 2010
5504 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5505 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5506 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5507 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5508 Helsinki Casual 2010
5509 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5510 Antwerp 2010
5511 Kido Cup 2010
5512 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5513 British Championship Game 1
5514 10th Pisa Tournament
5515 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5516 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5517 Frioul 2010
5518 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5519 French open championship
5520 Iasi Cup 2010
5521 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5522 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5523 Japanese rules...?
5524 The dangers of gambling
5525 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5526 Tesuji of the week
5527 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5528 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5529 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5530 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5531 Big Nick
5532 bad moves
5533 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5534 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5535 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5536 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5537 Funniest remark on KGS today
5538 The Finnish system
5539 did you know...?
5540 after round 3
5541 The Monkey Jump
5542 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5543 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5544 New faces top Pardubice Open
5545 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5546 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5547 Results 18-20 June 2010
5548 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5549 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5550 Some other results from last weekend
5551 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5552 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5553 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5554 Electronic Archive
5555 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5556 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5557 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5558 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5559 Romanian Cup 2010
5560 2010 British Championship
5561 Strasbourg tournament
5562 Swiss Championship 2010
5563 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5564 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5565 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5566 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5567 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5568 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5569 Why Go
5570 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5571 French Youth Championships 2010
5572 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5573 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5574 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5575 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5576 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5577 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5578 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5579 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5580 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5581 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5582 News from Milan, Italy
5583 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5584 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5585 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5586 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5587 Artem strongest student
5588 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5589 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5590 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5591 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5592 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5593 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5594 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5595 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5596 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5597 Novosibirsk Championship
5598 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5599 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5600 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5601 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5602 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5603 Facebook: friends from France first
5604 Some Saturday results
5605 Scottish Championship News
5606 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5607 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5608 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5609 Tampere: many already registred
5610 EGD broke new record
5611 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5612 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5613 Reports from Russia
5614 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5615 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5616 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5617 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5618 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5619 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5620 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5621 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5622 Ali leads KILL-A
5623 Ankara again
5624 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5625 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5626 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5627 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5628 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5629 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5630 Kay wins British Open
5631 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5632 Let my people go
5633 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5634 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5635 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5636 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5637 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5638 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5639 Facebook for feedback
5640 KGS trials new Graphics
5641 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5642 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5643 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5644 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5645 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5646 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5647 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5648 World Pair-go Championship
5649 Fred filmed WMSG
5650 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5651 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5652 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5653 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5654 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5655 Weekend results from all over Europe
5656 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5657 11th Go to Innovation
5658 Many messages on Facebook
5659 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5660 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5661 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5662 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5663 Facebook chasebook
5664 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5665 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5666 Macfadyen Skye High
5667 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5668 Clash in C class
5669 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5670 Terwey tops Castrop
5671 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5672 Bucuresti 179 school
5673 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5674 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5675 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5676 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5677 Bundesliga back to normal
5678 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5679 Belgian Championship, part 1
5680 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5681 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5682 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5683 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5684 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5685 Vit views of vital points
5686 Red roses for favourite friend
5687 Flowers for ladies today
5688 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5689 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5690 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5691 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5692 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5693 Fredda first in KILL-A
5694 Future Champs of Hungary
5695 Chen chopped Dresden
5696 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5697 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5698 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5699 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5700 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5701 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5702 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5703 Berlin is one of several new awards
5704 Three won three in Nottingham
5705 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5706 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5707 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5708 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5709 Record audience expected at KGS
5710 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5711 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5712 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5713 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5714 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5715 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5716 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5717 Cambridge wins British League
5718 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5719 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5720 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5721 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5722 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5723 Quarter of a century at Antony
5724 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5725 Youngest pro ever is female
5726 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5727 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5728 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5729 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5730 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5731 Metta takes Tortellino
5732 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5733 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5734 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5735 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5736 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5737 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5738 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5739 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5740 Go behind bars
5741 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5742 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5743 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5744 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5745 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5746 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5747 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5748 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5749 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5750 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5751 Pal Pandanet Prime
5752 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5753 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5754 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5755 Rengo Song Contest
5756 European Go Congress in Tampere
5757 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5758 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5759 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5760 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5761 Growth of Wintergo
5762 Chinese took over London
5763 Short Summary of Last Week
5764 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5765 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5766 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5767 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5768 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5769 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5770 Book review 3-4: same structure
5771 Book review 3: Kamakura
5772 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5773 X-mas number puzzle
5774 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5775 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5776 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5777 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5778 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5779 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5780 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5781 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5782 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5783 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5784 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5785 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5786 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5787 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5788 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5789 test
5790 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5791 Hungarian League
5792 Sunday December 13 - local results
5793 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5794 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5795 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5796 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5797 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5798 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5799 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5800 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5801 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5802 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5803 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5804 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5805 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5806 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5807 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5808 Secret of our style
5809 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5810 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5811 Oliver Wolf
5812 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5813 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5814 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5815 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5816 Pop Panda of Milano
5817 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5818 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5819 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5820 Mistrz Polski
5821 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5822 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5823 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5824 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5825 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5826 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5827 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5828 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5829 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5830 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5831 New: Life and Death channel
5832 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5833 Need for more reporters
5834 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5835 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5836 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5837 Wintergo will grow
5838 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5839 French Youth Congress
5840 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5841 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5842 Toulouse trashes to title
5843 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5844 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5845 Kido Cup
5846 Kölner Go-Turnier
5847 French GO Open Championship
5848 4 tournaments broadcasted
5849 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5850 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5851 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5852 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5853 FJ strikes again!
5854 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5855 Brabant 2008
5856 Joseki lessons part 2
5857 watch on fullscreen
5858 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5859 VIP-membership auto login
5860 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5861 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5862 Congress Champions 2008
5863 Naruto Reborn
5864 congress news 2008
5865 Naruto at the congress 2008
5866 Monkeys on a rock
5867 European Masters 2008
5868 Start European Go Congress 2008
5869 1000 members
5870 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5871 Tale about cats
5872 The European Masters 2007
5873 Vilach 2007
5874 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg