Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde

13049795
Germany The Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde, a class A tournament, played on 08-11-2014 in Berlin, Germany, was won by Johannes Obenaus 5d (photo), second came Michael Budahn 4d and third was Johannes Gast 2d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Thu 13 November 2014




1 Northern 42-2017
2 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
3 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
4 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
5 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
6 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
7 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
8 Slovenian Championship 2017
9 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
10 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
11 Hobby 2017
12 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
13 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
14 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
15 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
16 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
17 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
18 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
19 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
20 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
21 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
22 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
23 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
24 Go Open Mikulov 2017
25 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
26 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
27 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
28 Autumn sonata 41-2017
29 La Carboneria 40-2017
30 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
31 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
32 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
33 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
34 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
35 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
36 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
37 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
38 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
39 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
40 Bochumer Bambus 2017
41 Swindon 40-2017
42 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
43 BGA Title Match 2017
44 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
45 Cup of Rivne 2017
46 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
47 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
48 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
49 Copenhagen Open 2017
50 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
51 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
52 Sheffield 39-2017
53 SM1-karsinta 2017
54 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
55 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
56 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
57 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
58 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
59 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
60 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
61 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
62 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
63 CMS 170921 38-2017
64 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
65 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
66 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
67 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
68 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
69 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
70 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
71 Far East Tournament 38-2017
72 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
73 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
74 YliGo Cup 2017
75 Cornish Open 37-2017
76 Opening of the Season 37-2017
77 Moscow Cup 37-2017
78 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
79 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
80 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
81 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
82 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
83 Delfts Toernooi 2017
84 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
85 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
86 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
87 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
88 Nostalgija 2017
89 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
90 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
91 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
92 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
93 Moravian Open 2017
94 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
95 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
96 Zomergo 2017
97 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
98 Karelia Cup 35-2017
99 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
100 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
101 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
102 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
103 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
104 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
105 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
106 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
107 ODESA OPEN 2017
108 Stockholm Open 2017
109 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
110 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
111 So-Imba Cup 2017
112 MSO Open 34-2017
113 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
114 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
115 Arundel 33-2017
116 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
117 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
118 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
119 Summer Time 32-2017
120 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
121 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
122 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
123 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
124 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
125 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
126 Nagabiku 31-2017
127 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
128 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
129 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
130 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
131 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
132 Go Camp 2017
133 Belfast 2017
134 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
135 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
136 Summer Time 29-2017
137 Kyiv Summer 2017
138 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
139 16th Moyo Open 2017
140 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
141 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
142 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
143 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
144 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
145 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
146 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
147 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
148 Stuttgart_2017
149 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
150 GGT2017
151 Kylma Kivi 2017
152 Czech Championship 27-2017
153 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
154 La Carboneria 27-2017
155 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
156 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
157 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
158 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
159 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
160 Open Constanta 26-2017
161 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
162 GO Rapid CT 2017
163 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
164 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
165 Welsh Open 26-2017
166 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
167 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
168 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
169 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
170 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
171 Summer Peliken 26-2017
172 SGF 2017
173 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
174 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
175 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
176 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
177 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
178 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
179 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
180 Cup of Russia 25-2017
181 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
182 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
183 Open Lisboa 2017
184 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
185 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
186 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
187 Durham 24-2017
188 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
189 MPRB Sibiu 2017
190 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
191 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
192 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
193 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
194 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
195 La Carboneria 23-2017
196 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
197 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
198 Go in Duketown 23-2017
199 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
200 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
201 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
202 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
203 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
204 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
205 Prepare for Go 23-2017
206 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
207 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
208 Scottish Open 22-2017
209 Challengers 22-2017
210 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
211 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
212 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
213 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
214 Odense May 2017
215 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
216 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
217 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
218 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
219 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
220 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
221 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
222 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
223 Baltic Cup 21-2017
224 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
225 Il Gladiatore 2017
226 Pisek Open 2017
227 Strasbourg2017
228 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
229 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
230 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
231 Prepare for Go 20-2017
232 Nagabiku 20-2017
233 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
234 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
235 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
236 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
237 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
238 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
239 Croatian Open 2017
240 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
241 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
242 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
243 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
244 Bracknell 20-2017
245 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
246 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
247 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
248 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
249 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
250 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
251 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
252 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
253 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
254 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
255 Galway Go Tournament 2017
256 Danish Championship 2017
257 La Carboneria 20-2017
258 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
259 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
260 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
261 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
262 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
263 Prepare for Go 19-2017
264 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
265 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
266 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
267 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
268 Spartak Cup 19-2017
269 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
270 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
271 Club Tournament 19-2017
272 Pantin Tournament 2017
273 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
274 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
275 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
276 Apeldoorn 2017
277 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
278 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
279 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
280 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
281 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
282 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
283 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
284 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
285 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
286 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
287 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
288 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
289 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
290 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
291 Barlow 18-2017
292 Candidates 18-2017
293 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
294 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
295 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
296 Opening of The Park 17-2017
297 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
298 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
299 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
300 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
301 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
302 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
303 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
304 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
305 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
306 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
307 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
308 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
309 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
310 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
311 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
312 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
313 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
314 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
315 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
316 Martinicup 17-2017
317 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
318 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
319 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
320 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
321 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
322 Nordic Championship 2017
323 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
324 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
325 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
326 British Open 15-2017
327 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
328 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
329 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
330 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
331 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
332 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
333 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
334 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
335 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
336 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
337 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
338 La Carboneria 13-2017
339 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
340 Antwerp 13-2017
341 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
342 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
343 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
344 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
345 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
346 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
347 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
348 Spring Seville 13-2017
349 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
350 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
351 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
352 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
353 45th Nis Open 12-2017
354 South Manchester 12-2017
355 Fredericia Spring 2017
356 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
357 Torneo di Pisa 2017
358 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
359 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
360 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
361 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
362 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
363 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
364 Helsinki Open 2017
365 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
366 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
367 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
368 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
369 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
370 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
371 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
372 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
373 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
374 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
375 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
376 Nikorai do 10-2017
377 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
378 Trigantius 10-2017
379 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
380 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
381 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
382 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
383 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
384 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
385 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
386 Kido Cup 09-2017
387 Nagabiku 09-2017
388 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
389 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
390 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
391 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
392 Trondheim Open 2017
393 Vaesteraas Open 2017
394 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
395 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
396 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
397 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
398 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
399 Haags Toernooi 2017
400 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
401 EYGC 2017, Group U16
402 EYGC 2017, Group U20
403 EYGC 2017, Group U12
404 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
405 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
406 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
407 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
408 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
409 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
410 Sretenjski turnir 2017
411 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
412 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
413 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
414 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
415 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
416 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
417 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
418 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
419 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
420 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
421 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
422 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
423 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
424 La Carboneria 06-2017
425 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
426 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
427 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
428 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
429 FRGo Junior U16 2017
430 FRGo Junior U20 2017
431 FRGo Junior U12 2017
432 Cheshire Open 06-2017
433 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
434 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
435 Rating Tournament 06-2017
436 La Carboneria 05-2017
437 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
438 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
439 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
440 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
441 Dutch Championship 05-2017
442 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
443 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
444 Lariks-17 05-2017
445 Olomouc 2017
446 Odense tournament 05-2017
447 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
448 Winter Tournament 05-2017
449 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
450 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
451 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
452 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
453 New Year Tournament 04-2017
454 Essen 2017
455 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
458 Maidenhead 04-2017
459 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
460 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
461 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
462 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
463 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
464 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
465 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
466 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
467 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
468 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
469 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
470 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
471 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
472 Trys karaliai 2017
473 Jusandan 2017
474 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
475 La Carboneria 02-2017
476 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
477 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
478 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
479 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
480 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
481 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
482 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
483 London Open 01-2017
484 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
485 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
486 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
487 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
488 New Year Tournament 52-2016
489 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
490 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
491 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
492 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
493 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
494 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
495 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
496 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
497 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
498 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
499 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
500 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
501 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
502 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
503 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
504 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
505 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
506 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
507 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
508 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
509 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
510 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
511 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
512 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
513 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
514 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
515 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
516 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
517 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
518 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
519 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
520 Youth west tournament 50-2016
521 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
522 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
523 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
524 Winter Tournament 50-2016
525 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
526 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
527 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
528 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
529 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
530 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
531 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
532 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
533 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
534 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
535 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
536 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
537 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
538 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
539 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
540 Cork Go Tournament 2016
541 Udine2016
542 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
543 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
544 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
545 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
546 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
547 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
548 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
549 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
550 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
551 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
552 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
553 British Youth Championship 48-2016
554 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
555 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
556 Coventry 48-2016
557 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
558 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
559 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
560 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
561 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
562 Turku Championship 2016
563 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
564 Gothenburg Open 2016
565 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
566 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
567 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
568 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
569 Austrian Open 2016
570 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
571 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
572 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
573 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
574 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
575 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
576 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
577 Go Baron 2016
578 City Championship 47-2016
579 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
580 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
581 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
582 Register now for the Kranich 2016
583 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
584 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
585 Cup of Kyiv 2016
586 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
587 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
588 GO Open Opava 2016
589 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
590 Three Peaks 46-2016
591 Club Tournament 45-2016
592 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
593 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
594 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
595 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
596 Kauno GO taure 2016
597 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
598 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
599 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
600 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
601 Helsinki Casual 2016
602 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
603 Challengers 44-2016
604 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
605 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
606 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
607 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
608 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
609 Norwegian Championship 2016
610 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
611 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
612 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
613 Wessex 44-2016
614 Cordenons2016
615 Mannheimer Aji 2016
616 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
617 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
618 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
619 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
620 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
621 Fredericia Autumn 2016
622 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
623 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
624 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
625 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
626 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
627 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
628 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
629 Hobby 2016
630 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
631 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
632 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
633 Torneo di Pisa 2016
634 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
635 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
636 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
637 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
638 Autumn Sente 43-2016
639 Folka tournament 42-2016
640 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
641 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
642 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
643 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
644 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
645 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
646 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
647 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
648 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
649 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
650 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
651 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
652 SM2-karsinta 2016
653 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
654 Bochumer Bambus 2016
655 Slovenian Championship 2016
656 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
657 Sheffield 41-2016
658 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
659 GO Open Mikulov 2016
660 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
661 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
662 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
663 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
664 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
665 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
666 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
667 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
668 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
669 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
670 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
671 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
672 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
673 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
674 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
675 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
676 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
677 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
678 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
679 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
680 Stockholm Open 2016
681 Club Tournament 40-2016
682 La Carboneria 39-2016
683 report European Students Go Championship 2016
684 Czech Championship 39-2016
685 Copenhagen Open 2016
686 Stuttgart 2016
687 Swindon 39-2016
688 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
689 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
690 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
691 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
692 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
693 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
694 Cup of Rivne 2016
695 Belfast Open 2016
696 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
697 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
698 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
699 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
700 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
701 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
702 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
703 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
704 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
705 Zory 38-2016
706 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
707 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
708 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
709 Cornish Open 37-2016
710 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
711 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
712 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
713 City Day Tournament 37-2016
714 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
715 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
716 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
717 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
718 Delfts Toernooi 2016
719 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
720 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
721 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
722 Northern 36-2016
723 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
724 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
725 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
726 Scottish League 36-2016
727 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
728 Torneo di Este 2016
729 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
730 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
731 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
732 Cup of Perm 36-2016
733 Far East Tournament 36-2016
734 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
735 Moravian Open 35-2016
736 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
737 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
738 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
739 Jaakko Munkki 2016
740 MSO Open 35-2016
741 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
742 Nami Go 35-2016
743 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
744 eGoban Cup 2016
745 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
746 Naisten SM 2016
747 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
748 Zomergo 2016
749 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
750 Odense August 2016
751 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
752 Arundel 34-2016
753 The European Women Go Championship 2016
754 Tallinn 2016
755 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
756 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
757 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
758 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
759 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
760 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
761 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
762 Polish Championship League 33-2016
763 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
764 Scottish League 33-2016
765 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
766 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
767 Kyiv Summer 2016
768 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
769 Kylma Kivi 2016
770 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
771 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
772 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
773 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
774 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
775 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
776 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
777 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
778 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
779 Open de Lisboa 2016
780 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
781 Tampereen Kesae 2016
782 Moletu taure 2016
783 Moletai Rapid 2016
784 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
785 Serbian Cup 2016
786 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
787 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
788 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
789 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
790 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
791 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
792 Go Camp 2016
793 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
794 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
795 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
796 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
797 La Carboneria 27-2016
798 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
799 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
800 Scottish League 27-2016
801 GGT2016
802 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
803 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
804 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
805 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
806 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
807 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
808 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
809 Milton Keynes 26-2016
810 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
811 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
812 Chess grandmasters playing Go
813 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
814 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
815 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
816 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
817 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
818 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
819 Welsh Open 25-2016
820 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
821 Club tournament 25-2016
822 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
823 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
824 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
825 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
826 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
827 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
828 Durham 24-2016
829 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
830 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
831 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
832 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
833 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
834 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
835 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
836 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
837 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
838 Csiki Cup 2016
839 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
840 Scottish Open 22-2016
841 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
842 Challengers 22-2016
843 Odense Summer 2016
844 Semifinala CN 2016
845 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
846 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
847 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
848 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
849 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
850 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
851 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
852 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
853 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
854 Tartu Spring 2016
855 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
856 Strasbourg2016
857 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
858 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
859 Championship of Kyiv 2016
860 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
861 Go in Duketown 20-2016
862 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
863 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
864 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
865 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
866 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
867 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
868 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
869 Kidocup Main 2016
870 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
871 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
872 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
873 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
874 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
875 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
876 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
877 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
878 Moletai 2016
879 Croatia Open 19-2016
880 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
881 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
882 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
883 Scottish League 19-2016
884 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
885 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
886 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
887 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
888 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
889 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
890 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
891 La Carboneria 19-2016
892 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
893 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
894 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
895 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
896 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
897 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
898 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
899 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
900 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
901 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
902 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
903 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
904 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
905 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
906 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
907 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
908 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
909 Candidates 18-2016
910 Crimea Championship 17-2016
911 CN Tineret 2016
912 Club tournament 17-2016
913 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
914 Danish Championship 2016
915 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
916 Oslo Open 2016
917 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
918 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
919 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
920 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
921 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
922 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
923 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
924 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
925 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
926 Ascona 2016
927 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
928 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
929 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
930 Martinicup 17-2016
931 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
932 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
933 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
934 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
935 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
936 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
937 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
938 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
939 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
940 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
941 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
942 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
943 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
944 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
945 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
946 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
947 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
948 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
949 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
950 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
951 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
952 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
953 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
954 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
955 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
956 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
957 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
958 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
959 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
960 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
961 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
962 Prepare for Go 16-2016
963 Good mood 16-2016
964 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
965 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
966 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
967 Fredericia Spring 2016
968 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
969 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
970 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
971 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
972 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
973 Apeldoorn 2016
974 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
975 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
976 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
977 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
978 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
979 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
980 Championship of Perm 14-2016
981 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
982 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
983 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
984 British Open 14-2016
985 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
986 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
987 District Groningen 14-2016
988 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
989 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
990 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
991 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
992 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
993 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
994 Go Festival 13-2016
995 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
996 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
997 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
998 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
999 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1000 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1001 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1002 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1003 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1004 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1005 Nordic Championships 2016
1006 Club Tournament 12-2016
1007 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1008 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1009 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1010 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1011 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1012 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1013 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1014 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1015 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1016 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1017 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1018 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1019 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1020 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1021 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1022 OPEN IGC 2016
1023 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1024 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1025 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1026 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1027 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1028 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1029 Nikorai do 12-2016
1030 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1031 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1032 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1033 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1034 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1035 Trigantius 11-2016
1036 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1037 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1038 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1039 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1040 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1041 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1042 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1043 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1044 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1045 Skye 10-2016
1046 Dragon Cup 2016
1047 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1048 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1049 La Carboneria 10-2016
1050 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1051 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1052 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1053 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1054 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1055 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1056 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1057 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1058 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1059 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1060 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1061 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1062 Odense Winter 2016
1063 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1064 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1065 Kido Cup 08-2016
1066 Foras 2016
1067 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1068 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1069 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1070 La Carboneria 08-2016
1071 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1072 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1073 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1074 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1075 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1076 La Carboneria 07-2016
1077 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1078 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1079 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1080 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1081 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1082 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1083 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1084 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1085 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1086 Helsinki Open 2016
1087 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1088 Good mood 06-2016
1089 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1090 Haags Toernooi 2016
1091 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1092 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1093 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1094 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1095 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1096 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1097 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1098 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1099 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1100 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1101 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1102 Hana Cup 05-2016
1103 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1104 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1105 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1106 La Carboneria 04-2016
1107 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1108 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1109 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1110 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1111 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1112 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1113 Maidenhead 03-2016
1114 Essen 2016
1115 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1116 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1117 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1118 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1119 Trys karaliai 2016
1120 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1121 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1122 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1123 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1124 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1125 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1126 Jusandan 02-2016
1127 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1128 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1129 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1130 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1131 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1132 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1133 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1134 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1135 London Open 01-2016
1136 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1137 Club tournament 01-2016
1138 Restart of EuroGoTV
1139 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1140 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1141 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1142 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1143 Close to be back online!!
1144 And....will we be back?!!
1145 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1146 Challengers 22-2015
1147 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1148 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1149 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1150 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1151 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1152 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1153 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1154 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1155 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1156 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1157 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1158 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1159 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1160 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1161 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1162 Chinese National Team Championship results
1163 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1164 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1165 Bracknell 21-2015
1166 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1167 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1168 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1169 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1170 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1171 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1172 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1173 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1174 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1175 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1176 Swedish Championships 2015
1177 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1178 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1179 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1180 La Carboneria 20-2015
1181 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1182 XVIII Madrid 2015
1183 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1184 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1185 Chinese National Team Championship
1186 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1187 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1188 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1189 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1190 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1191 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1192 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1193 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1194 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1195 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1196 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1198 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1199 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1200 GLOBIS Cup and more
1201 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1202 Apeldoorn 2015
1203 Candidates 19-2015
1204 Danish Championship 2015
1205 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1206 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1207 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1208 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1209 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1210 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1211 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1212 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1213 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1214 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1215 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1216 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1217 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1218 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1219 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1220 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1221 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1222 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1223 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1224 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1225 Oslo Open 2015
1226 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1227 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1228 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1229 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1230 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1231 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1232 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1233 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1234 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1235 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1236 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1237 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1238 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1239 Open EPFL 2015
1240 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1241 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1242 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1243 Fredericia Spring 2015
1244 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1245 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1246 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1247 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1248 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1249 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1250 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1251 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1252 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1253 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1254 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1255 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1256 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1257 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1258 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1259 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1260 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1261 Club Tournament 16-2015
1262 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1263 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1264 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1265 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1266 GO Open Plzen 2015
1267 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1268 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1269 Oulun Kevat 2015
1270 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1271 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1272 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1273 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1274 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1275 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1276 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1277 Nordic Championship 2015
1278 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1279 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1280 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1281 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1282 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1283 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1284 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1285 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1286 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1287 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1288 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1289 Go Festival 14-2015
1290 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1291 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1292 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1293 British Open 14-2015
1294 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1295 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1296 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1297 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1298 3la 13-2015
1299 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1300 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1301 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1302 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1303 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1304 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1305 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1306 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1307 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1308 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1309 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1310 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1311 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1312 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1313 Erlangen 2015
1314 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1315 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1316 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1317 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1318 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1319 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1320 Club Tournament 13-2015
1321 GO for Luzern 2015
1322 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1323 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1324 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1325 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1326 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1327 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1328 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1329 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1330 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1331 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1332 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1333 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1334 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1335 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1336 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1337 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1338 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1339 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1340 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1341 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1342 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1343 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1344 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1345 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1346 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1347 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1348 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1349 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1350 Betting on the next move is back!
1351 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1352 La Carboneria 11-2015
1353 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1354 Trigantius 11-2015
1355 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1356 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1357 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1358 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1359 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1360 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1361 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1362 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1363 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1364 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1365 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1366 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1367 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1368 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1369 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1370 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1371 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1372 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1373 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1374 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1375 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1376 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1377 La Carboneria 09-2015
1378 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1379 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1380 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1381 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1382 Kido Cup 09-2015
1383 Club Tournament 09-2015
1384 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1385 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1386 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1387 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1388 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1389 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1390 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1391 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1392 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1393 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1394 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1395 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1396 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1397 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1398 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1399 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1400 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1401 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1402 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1403 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1404 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1405 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1406 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1407 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1408 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1409 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1410 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1411 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1412 Club Tournament 07-2015
1413 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1414 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1415 EGF Academy
1416 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1417 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1418 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1419 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1420 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1421 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1422 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1423 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1424 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1425 NOW LIVE
1426 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1427 Larix-2015
1428 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1429 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1430 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1431 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1432 13th TIS 06-2015
1433 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1434 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1435 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1436 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1437 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1438 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1439 Odense New Year 2015
1440 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1441 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1442 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1443 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1444 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1445 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1446 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1447 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1448 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1449 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1450 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1451 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1452 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1453 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1454 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1455 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1456 Maidenhead 05-2015
1457 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1458 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1459 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1460 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1461 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1462 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1463 New Improved Search Function
1464 Jusandan 2015
1465 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1466 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1467 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1468 Torneo della Befana 2015
1469 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1470 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1471 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1472 2015 Irish championship league
1473 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1474 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1475 Essen 2015
1476 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1477 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1478 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1479 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1480 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1481 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1482 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1483 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1484 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1485 London Open 01-2015
1486 Club tournament 01-2015
1487 2015
1488 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1489 La Carboneria 01-2014
1490 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1491 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1492 New Year tournament 01-2014
1493 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1494 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1495 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1496 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1497 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1498 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1499 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1500 2014 Li Min Cup
1501 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1502 AGOCA League 52-2014
1503 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1504 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1505 La Carboneria 52-2014
1506 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1507 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1508 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1509 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1510 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1511 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1512 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1513 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1514 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1515 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1516 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1517 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1518 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1519 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1520 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1521 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1522 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1523 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1524 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1525 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1526 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1527 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1528 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1529 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1530 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1531 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1532 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1533 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1534 Czech Female Championship 2014
1535 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1536 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1537 Italian Championship 2014
1538 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1539 Paris Meijin A 2014
1540 Paris Meijin B 2014
1541 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1542 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1543 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1544 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1545 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1546 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1547 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1548 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1549 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1550 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1551 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1552 South London: teachers 50-2014
1553 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1554 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1555 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1556 Odense Christmas 2014
1557 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1558 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1559 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1560 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1561 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1562 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1563 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1564 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1565 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1566 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1567 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1568 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1569 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1570 La Carboneria 48-2014
1571 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1572 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1573 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1574 Mangafest 2014
1575 Gothenburg Open 2014
1576 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1577 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1578 Turku Championship 48-2014
1579 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1580 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1581 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1582 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1583 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1584 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1585 Club tournament 47-2014
1586 La Carboneria 47-2014
1587 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1588 Three Peaks 47-2014
1589 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1590 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1591 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1592 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1593 City Championship 47-2014
1594 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1595 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1596 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1597 Salzburg2014
1598 Kauno taure 2014
1599 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1600 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1601 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1602 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1603 Letchworth 46-2014
1604 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1605 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1606 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1607 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1608 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1609 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1610 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1611 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1612 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1613 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1614 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1615 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1616 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1617 Fredericia Open 2014
1618 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1619 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1620 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1621 Wessex 44-2014
1622 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1623 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1624 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1625 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1626 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1627 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1628 Brussels 2014
1629 Oulun Syksy 2014
1630 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1631 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1632 La Carboneria 44-2014
1633 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1634 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1635 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1636 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1637 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1638 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1639 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1640 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1641 Open Porto 2014
1642 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1643 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1644 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1645 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1646 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1647 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1648 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1649 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1650 Tenuki 2014
1651 Slovenian Championship 2014
1652 Club Tournament 42-2014
1653 BGA Title Match 2014
1654 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1655 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1656 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1657 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1658 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1659 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1660 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1661 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1662 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1663 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1664 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1665 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1666 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1667 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1668 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1669 European Student Go Championship 2014
1670 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1671 Helsinki Casual 2014
1672 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1673 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1674 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1675 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1676 Club Tournament 41-2014
1677 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1678 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1679 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1680 Man v Machine
1681 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1682 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1683 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1684 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1685 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1686 Swindon 40-2014
1687 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1688 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1689 Cup of Rivne 2014
1690 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1691 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1692 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1693 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1694 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1695 Zurich Tournament 2014
1696 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1697 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1698 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1699 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1700 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1701 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1702 Shropshire 39-2014
1703 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1704 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1705 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1706 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1707 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1708 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1709 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1710 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1711 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1712 Cornish Open 38-2014
1713 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1714 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1715 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1716 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1717 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1718 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1719 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1720 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1721 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1722 Northern 37-2014
1723 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1724 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1725 City Day 37-2014
1726 Odense Harvest 2014
1727 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1728 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1729 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1730 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1731 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1732 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1733 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1734 International Go Cup 37-2014
1735 Mangalia open 36-2014
1736 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1737 EZERAI 2014
1738 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1739 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1740 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1741 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1742 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1743 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1744 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1745 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1746 Belfast 2014
1747 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1748 MSO Open 35-2014
1749 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1750 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1751 Stockholm Open 2014
1752 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1753 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1754 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1755 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1756 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1757 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1758 Zomergo_2014
1759 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1760 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1761 2014 August Tournament
1762 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1763 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1764 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1765 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1766 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1767 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1768 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1769 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1770 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1771 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1772 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1773 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1774 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1775 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1776 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1777 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1778 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1779 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1780 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1781 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1782 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1783 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1784 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1785 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1786 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1787 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1788 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1789 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1790 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1791 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1792 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1793 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1794 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1795 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1796 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1797 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1798 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1799 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1800 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1801 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1802 Part 2
1803 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1804 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1805 2014 July Tournament
1806 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1807 Croatian open go championship 2014
1808 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1809 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1810 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1811 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1812 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1813 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1814 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1815 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1816 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1817 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1818 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1819 CPT2014Amstelveen
1820 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1821 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1822 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1823 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1824 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1825 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1826 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1827 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1828 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1829 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1830 Czech Championship 27-2014
1831 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1832 IGA Correspondence Championship
1833 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1834 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1835 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1836 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1837 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1838 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1839 Club Tournament 26-2014
1840 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1841 Welsh Open 26-2014
1842 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1843 EWGC 2014
1844 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1845 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1846 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1847 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1848 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1849 Vienna 2014
1850 Durham 25-2014
1851 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1852 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1853 Iron Man 2014
1854 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1855 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1856 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1857 Club Tournament 24-2014
1858 Open Lisboa 2014
1859 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1860 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1861 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1862 Kidocup 2014-Main
1863 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1864 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1865 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1866 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1867 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1868 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1869 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1870 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1871 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1872 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1873 Swedish Championship 2014
1874 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1875 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1876 Club Tournament 23-2014
1877 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1878 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1879 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1880 Victory Cup 23-2014
1881 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1882 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1883 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1884 Scottish Open 22-2014
1885 Challengers 22-2014
1886 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1887 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1888 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1889 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1890 Apeldoorn 2014
1891 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1892 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1893 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1894 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1895 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1896 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1897 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1898 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1899 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1900 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1901 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1902 La Carboneria 21-2014
1903 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1904 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1905 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1906 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1907 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1908 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1909 Freiburg 2014
1910 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1911 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1912 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1913 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1914 Open IGC 2014
1915 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1916 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1917 Danish Championship 2014
1918 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1919 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1920 XVII Madrid 2014
1921 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1922 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1923 Bracknell 20-2014
1924 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1925 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1926 Oslo Open 2014
1927 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1928 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1929 La Carboneria 19-2014
1930 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1931 Candidates 19-2014
1932 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1933 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1934 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1935 Go for Luzern 2014
1936 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1937 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1938 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1939 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1940 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1941 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1942 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1943 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1944 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1945 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1946 Club Tournament 18-2014
1947 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1948 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1949 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1950 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1951 Martinicup 17-2014
1952 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1953 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1954 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1955 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1956 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1957 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1958 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1959 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1960 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1961 Nordic Championship 2014
1962 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1963 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1964 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1965 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1966 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1967 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1968 Tournaments coming up
1969 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1970 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1971 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1972 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1973 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1974 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1975 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1976 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1977 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1978 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1979 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1980 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1981 Tula Cup 15-2014
1982 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1983 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1984 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1985 Antwerpen 2014
1986 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1987 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1988 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1989 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1990 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1991 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1992 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1993 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1994 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1995 La Carboneria 15-2014
1996 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1997 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1998 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1999 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2000 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2001 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2002 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2003 Birmingham 14-2014
2004 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2005 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2006 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2007 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2008 La Carboneria 13-2014
2009 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2010 Kani6 2014
2011 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2012 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2013 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2014 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2015 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2016 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2017 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2018 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2019 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2020 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2021 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2022 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2023 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2024 Skye 12-2014
2025 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2026 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2027 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2028 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2029 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2030 Vasteras Open 2014
2031 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2032 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2033 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2034 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2035 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2036 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2037 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2038 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2039 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2040 Trigantius 11-2014
2041 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2042 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2043 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2044 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2045 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2046 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2047 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2048 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2049 Go Festival 10-2014
2050 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2051 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2052 British Open 10-2014
2053 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2054 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2055 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2056 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2057 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2058 La Carboneria 09-2014
2059 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2060 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2061 Kido Cup 09-2014
2062 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2063 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2064 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2065 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2066 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2067 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2068 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2069 La Carboneria 08-2014
2070 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2071 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2072 2014 Confucius Cup
2073 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2074 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2075 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2076 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2077 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2078 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2079 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2080 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2081 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2082 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2083 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2084 Haags Toernooi 2014
2085 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2086 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2087 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2088 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2089 12th TIS 07-2014
2090 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2091 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2092 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2093 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2094 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2095 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2096 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2097 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2098 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2099 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2100 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2101 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2102 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2103 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2104 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2105 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2106 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2107 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2108 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2109 Odense Winter 05-2014
2110 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2111 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2112 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2113 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2114 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2115 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2116 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2117 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2118 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2119 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2120 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2121 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2122 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2123 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2124 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2125 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2126 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2127 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2128 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2129 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2130 La Carboneria 04-2014
2131 Trys Karaliai 2014
2132 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2133 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2134 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2135 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2136 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2137 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2138 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2139 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2140 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2141 Maidenhead 04-2014
2142 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2143 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2144 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2145 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2146 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2147 Torneo Befana 2014
2148 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2149 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2150 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2151 British Open Now Open to All
2152 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2153 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2154 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2155 London Open 01-2014
2156 Takapotku Open 2014
2157 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2158 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2159 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2160 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2161 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2162 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2163 Club tournament 01-2014
2164 British Open Not So Open
2165 Udine2013
2166 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2167 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2168 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2169 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2170 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2171 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2172 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2173 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2174 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2175 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2176 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2177 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2178 La Carboneria 52-2013
2179 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2180 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2181 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2182 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2183 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2184 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2185 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2186 Odense Christmas 2013
2187 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2188 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2189 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2190 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2191 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2192 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2193 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2194 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2195 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2196 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2197 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2198 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2199 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2200 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2201 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2202 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2203 2013 South London double kyu
2204 2013 South London mid kyu
2205 2013 South London top kyu
2206 2013 South London teachers tournament
2207 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2208 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2209 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2210 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2211 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2212 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2213 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2214 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2215 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2216 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2217
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2218 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2219 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2220 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2221 Coventry 49-2013
2222 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2223 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2224 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2225 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2226 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2227 BGA Title Match 2013
2228 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2229 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2230 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2231 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2232 week 48 live TV events
2233 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2234 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2235 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2236 La Carboneria 48-2013
2237 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2238 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2239 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2240 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2241 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2242 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2243 week 47 2013 live TV events
2244 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2245 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2246 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2247 City Championship 47-2013
2248 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2249 Three Peaks 47-2013
2250 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2251 Gladiatore 2013
2252 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2253 League of Legends
2254 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2255 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2256 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2257 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2258 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2259 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2260 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2261 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2262 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2263 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2264 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2265 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2266 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2267 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2268 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2269 Study Tournament 46-2013
2270 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2271 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2272 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2273 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2274 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2275 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2276 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2277 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2278 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2279 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2280 European Go Student Championship 2013
2281 Gothenburg Open 2013
2282 Helsinki Casual 2013
2283 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2284 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2285 Open Porto 2013
2286 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2287 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2288 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2289 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2290 La Carboneria 44-2013
2291 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2292 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2293 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2294 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2295 Wessex 44-2013
2296 Belfast Open 2013
2297 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2298 Austrian Open 2013
2299 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2300 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2301 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2302 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2303 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2304 Tenuki 2013
2305 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2306 Slovenian Championship 2013
2307 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2308 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2309 Norwegian Championship 2013
2310 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2311 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2312 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2313 Mikulov Open 2013
2314 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2315 Indis 2013
2316 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2317 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2318 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2319 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2320 East Midlands 2013
2321 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2322 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2323 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2324 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2325 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2326 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2327 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2328 Czech Championship 2013
2329 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2330 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2331 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2332 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2333 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2334 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2335 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2336 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2337 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2338 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2339 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2340 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2341 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2342 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2343 Oulun Syksy 2013
2344 Board Games Festival 2013
2345 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2346 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2347 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2348 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2349 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2350 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2351 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2352 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2353 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2354 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2355 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2356 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2357 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2358 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2359 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2360 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2361 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2362 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2363 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2364 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2365 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2366 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2367 Cup of Perm 2013
2368 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2369 Shropshire 2013
2370 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2371 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2372 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2373 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2374 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2375 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2376 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2377 SM1-karsinta 2013
2378 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2379 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2380 Nuorten SM 2013
2381 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2382 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2383 City Day Tornament 2013
2384 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2385 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2386 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2387 Cornish Open 2013
2388 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2389 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2390 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2391 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2392 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2393 Russian Female Championship 2013
2394 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2395 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2396 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2397 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2398 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2399 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2400 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2401 Brno Tournament 2013
2402 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2403 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2404 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2405 Northern 2013
2406 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2407 Summer Tournament 2013
2408 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2409 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2410 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2411 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2412 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2413 MSO Open 2013
2414 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2415 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2416 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2417 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2418 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2419 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2420 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2421 Odense August 2013
2422 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2423 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2424 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2425 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2426 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2427 Pogo Open 2013
2428 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2429 World Youth Championship 2013
2430 Vladimir Open 2013
2431 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2432 Stockholm Open 2013
2433 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2434 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2435 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2436 Odesa Golden 2013
2437 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2438 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2439 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2440 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2441 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2442 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2443 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2444 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2445 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2446 Leksand Open 2013
2447 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2448 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2449 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2450 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2451 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2452 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2453 Samsung Cup 2013
2454 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2455 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2456 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2457 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2458 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2459 District Groningen 2013
2460 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2461 Moyo Open 2013
2462 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2463 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2464 Russian Team Championship 2013
2465 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2466 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2467 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2468 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2469 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2470 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2471 Summer Go Camp 2013
2472 Milton Keynes 2013
2473 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2474 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2475 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2476 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2477 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2478 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2479 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2480 Kieler Turnier 2013
2481 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2482 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2483 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2484 Charlie Marlow 2013
2485 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2486 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2487 Romanian National Championship 2013
2488 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2489 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2490 Mangalia Open 2013
2491 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2492 Welsh Open 2013
2493 8th Marathon 2013
2494 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2495 Durham 2013
2496 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2497 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2498 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2499 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2500 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2501 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2502 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2503 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2504 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2505 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2506 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2507 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2508 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2509 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2510 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2511 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2512 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2513 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2514 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2515 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2516 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2517 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2518 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2519 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2520 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2521 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2522 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2523 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2524 Arundel 2013
2525 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2526 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2527 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2528 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2529 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2530 Cup of Rivne 2013
2531 Fredericia Open 2013
2532 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2533 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2534 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2535 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2536 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2537 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2538 Scottish Open 2013
2539 Challengers 2013
2540 Apeldoorn 2013
2541 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2542 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2543 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2544 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2545 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2546 Championship of Perm 2013
2547 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2548 Kido Cup 2013
2549 Go in Duketown 2013
2550 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2551 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2552 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2553 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2554 Open Lisboa 2013
2555 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2556 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2557 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2558 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2559 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2560 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2561 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2562 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2563 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2564 Swedish Championship 2013
2565 Teden Mladih 2013
2566 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2567 Bracknell 2013
2568 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2569 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2570 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2571 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2572 Amsterdam International 2013
2573 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2574 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2575 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2576 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2577 Young Masters League 2013
2578 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2579 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2580 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2581 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2582 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2583 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2584 Go for Luzern 2013
2585 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2586 Riga Open Go 2013
2587 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2588 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2589 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2590 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2591 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2592 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2593 Martinicup 2013
2594 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2595 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2596 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2597 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2598 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2599 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2600 Danish Championship 2013
2601 Spring tournament 2013
2602 MSU Go Championship-2013
2603 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2604 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2605 Birmingham 2013
2606 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2607 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2608 Oslo Open 2013
2609 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2610 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2611 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2612 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2613 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2614 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2615 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2616 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2617 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2618 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2619 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2620 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2621 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2622 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2623 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2624 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2625 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2626 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2627 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2628 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2629 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2630 Go Open Plzen 2013
2631 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2632 British Open 2013
2633 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2634 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2635 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2636 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2637 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2638 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2639 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2640 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2641 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2642 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2643 Avignon Tournament 2013
2644 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2645 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2646 Go Festival 2013
2647 Passover Tournament 2013
2648 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2649 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2650 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2651 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2652 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2653 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2654 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2655 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2656 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2657 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2658 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2659 Handicap Tournament 2013
2660 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2661 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2662 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2663 Oulun Kevat 2013
2664 rovnodennost 2013
2665 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2666 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2667 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2668 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2669 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2670 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2671 go7ix 2013
2672 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2673 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2674 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2675 British Youth Championship 2013
2676 Paris tournament 2013
2677 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2678 Cup of Tula 2013
2679 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2680 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2681 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2682 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2683 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2684 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2685 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2686 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2687 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2688 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2689 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2690 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2691 Trigantius 2013
2692 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2693 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2694 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2695 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2696 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2697 Fredericia Spring 2013
2698 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2699 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2700 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2701 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2702 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2703 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2704 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2705 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2706 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2707 2013 Confucius Cup
2708 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2709 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2710 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2711 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2712 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2713 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2714 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2715 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2716 Oxford Ladder 2013
2717 Blansko Tournament 2013
2718 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2719 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2720 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2721 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2722 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2723 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2724 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2725 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2726 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2727 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2728 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2729 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2730 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2731 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2732 Vasteras Open 2013
2733 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2734 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2735 Cassovia Cup 2013
2736 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2737 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2738 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2739 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2740 FORAS 2013
2741 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2742 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2743 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2744 Tiger beats Miffy
2745 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2746 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2747 Cheshire Open 2013
2748 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2749 Winner`s sonata 2013
2750 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2751 Haags Toernooi 2013
2752 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2753 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2754 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2755 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2756 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2757 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2758 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2759 Festival Lariks 2013
2760 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2761 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2762 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2763 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2764 Odense Winter 2013
2765 Antony Tournament 2013
2766 Orsay Tournament 2013
2767 National Veteran Championship 2013
2768 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2769 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2770 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2771 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2772 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2773 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2774 Dutch Championship 2013
2775 Maidenhead 2013
2776 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2777 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2778 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2779 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2780 Winter Tournament 2013
2781 Jusandan 2013
2782 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2783 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2784 Wintergo 2012 2013
2785 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2786 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2787 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2788 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2789 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2790 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2791 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2792 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2793 Trys Karaliai 2013
2794 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2795 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2796 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2797 Essen 2013
2798 Decin Tournament 2013
2799 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2800 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2801 Torneo della Befana 2013
2802 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2803 La Carboneria 2013
2804 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2805 London Open 2013
2806 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2807 2013
2808 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2809 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2810 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2811 SM-finaali 2012
2812 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2813 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2814 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2815 GO7 Rapid 2012
2816 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2817 .Three dragons. 2012
2818 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2819 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2820 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2821 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2822 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2823 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2824 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2825 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2826 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2827 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2828 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2829 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2830 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2831 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2832 Championship of Karelia 2012
2833 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2834 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2835 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2836 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2837 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2838 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2839 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2840 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2841 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2842 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2843 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2844 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2845 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2846 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2847 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2848 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2849 David 2012
2850 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2851 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2852 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2853 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2854 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2855 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2856 Go Baron Finals Match
2857 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2858 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2859 38th Serbian championship 2012
2860 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2861 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2862 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2863 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2864 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2865 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2866 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2867 Polish Championship League 2012
2868 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2869 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2870 Coventry 2012
2871 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2872 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2873 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2874 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2875 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2876 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2877 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2878 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2879 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2880 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2881 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2882 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2883 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2884 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2885 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2886 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2887 UCC Open 2012
2888 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2889 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2890 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2891 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2892 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2893 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2894 Three Peaks 2012
2895 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2896 17th November Tournament 2012
2897 Il Gladiatore 2012
2898 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2899 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2900 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2901 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2902 On cherche un traducteur.
2903 Autumn Tournament 2012
2904 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2905 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2906 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2907 Austrian Open 2012
2908 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2909 Odense November 2012
2910 Berlin Go Week 2012
2911 Goeteborg Open 2012
2912 Oulun Syksy 2012
2913 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2914 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2915 Wessex 2012
2916 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2917 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2918 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2919 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2920 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2921 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2922 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2923 Salzburg 2012
2924 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2925 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2926 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2927 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2928 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2929 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2930 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2931 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2932 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2933 Palava Tournament 2012
2934 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2935 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2936 East Midlands 2012
2937 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2938 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2939 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2940 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2941 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2942 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2943 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2944 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2945 Norwegian Championship 2012
2946 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2947 Czech Female Championship 2012
2948 Czech Go Championship 2012
2949 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2950 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2951 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2952 Shodan Trophy 2012
2953 "Crow in a starry sky"
2954 Open Porto 2012
2955 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2956 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2957 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2958 Slovenian Championship 2012
2959 Board Games Festival 2012
2960 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2961 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2962 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2963 ProGO match- sept 2012
2964 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2965 Israeli Championship 2012
2966 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2967 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2968 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2969 Shropshire 2012
2970 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2971 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2972 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2973 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2974 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2975 Swindon 2012
2976 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2977 BGA Title Match 2012
2978 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2979 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2980 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2981 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2982 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2983 Cornish Open 2012
2984 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2985 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2986 Visegrad tour 2012
2987 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2988 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2989 Helsinki Casual 2012
2990 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2991 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2992 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2993 Northern 2012
2994 Campionato italiano 2012
2995 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2996 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2997 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2998 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2999 SM1-karsinta 2012
3000 European Female Championship 2012
3001 European Cup 2012
3002 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3003 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3004 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3005 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3006 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3007 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3008 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3009 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3010 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3011 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3012 Summer Tournament 2012
3013 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3014 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3015 Zurich 2012
3016 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3017 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3018 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3019 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3020 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3021 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3022 Russian Female Championship 2012
3023 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3024 MSO Open 2012
3025 Russian Women Championship
3026 Interview with Andrew Kay
3027 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3028 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3029 French Open Championship 2012
3030 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3031 Taiwanese Go stars
3032 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3033 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3034 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3035 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3036 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3037 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3038 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3039 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3040 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3041 Trickmove of the year!
3042 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3043 Lai Yu-Cheng
3044 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3045 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3046 WMSG 2012 day 3
3047 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3048 WMSG 2012 day 2
3049 WMSG 2012 day 1
3050 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3051 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3052 Interview with Jan Simara
3053 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3054 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3055 Altay Cup 2012
3056 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3057 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3058 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3059 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3060 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3061 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3062 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3063 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3064 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3065 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3066 TurkuGP 2012
3067 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3068 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3069 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3070 Moyo Open 2012
3071 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3072 Oulun Kesa 2012
3073 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3074 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3075 Bergen Open 2012
3076 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3077 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3078 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3079 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3080 Youth Go Camp 2012
3081 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3082 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3083 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3084 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3085 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3086 Russian Team Championship 2012
3087 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3088 Romanian Summer camp
3089 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3090 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3091 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3092 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3093 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3094 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3095 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3096 Freiburg 2012
3097 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3098 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3099 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3100 Milton Keynes 2012
3101 Leksand Open 2012
3102 Welsh Open 2012
3103 Graz 2012
3104 Durham 2012
3105 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3106 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3107 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3108 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3109 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3110 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3111 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3112 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3113 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3114 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3115 Takapotku Open 2012
3116 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3117 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3118 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3119 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3120 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3121 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3122 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3123 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3124 Cup of Rivne 2012
3125 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3126 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3127 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3128 Open Lx 2012
3129 Hungarian GP 2012
3130 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3131 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3132 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3134 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3135 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3136 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3137 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3138 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3139 Challengers 2012
3140 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3141 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3142 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3143 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3144 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3145 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3146 European Pair Go Championship
3147 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3148 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3149 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3150 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3151 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3152 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3153 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3154 Galway Tournament 2012
3155 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3156 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3157 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3158 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3159 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3160 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3161 Kidocup 2012
3162 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3163 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3164 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3165 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3166 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3167 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3168 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3169 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3170 Swedish Championship 2012
3171 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3172 Turniej Majowy 2012
3173 Scottish Open 2012
3174 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3175 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3176 Bracknell 2012
3177 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3178 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3179 Vetruse Cup 2012
3180 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3181 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3182 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3183 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3184 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3185 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3186 San Marino CON 2012
3187 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3188 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3189 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3190 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3191 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3192 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3193 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3194 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3195 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3196 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3197 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3198 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3199 Tartu Spring 2012
3200 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3201 Candidates 2012
3202 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3203 Britain seeks new leader
3204 Apeldoorn 2012
3205 Danish Championship 2012
3206 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3207 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3208 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3209 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3210 3. Giessener T19 2012
3211 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3212 Young Masters League 2012
3213 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3214 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3215 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3216 Oslo Open 2012
3217 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3218 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3219 Porfirion Cup 2012
3220 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3221 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3222 V.Valek memorial 2012
3223 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3224 British Open 2012
3225 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3226 Martinicup 2012
3227 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3228 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3229 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3230 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3231 Spring Tournament 2012
3232 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3233 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3234 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3235 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3236 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3237 Side Tournament 2012
3238 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3239 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3240 Slovenian open 2012
3241 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3242 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3243 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3244 Passover Tournament 2012
3245 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3246 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3247 2012 Canadian Open
3248 Nordic Championship 2012
3249 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3250 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3251 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3252 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3253 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3254 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3255 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3256 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3257 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3258 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3259 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3260 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3261 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3262 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3263 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3264 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3265 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3266 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3267 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3268 Go Open Plzen 2012
3269 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3270 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3271 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3272 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3273 Arundel 2012
3274 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3275 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3276 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3277 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3278 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3279 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3280 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3281 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3282 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3283 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3284 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3285 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3286 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3287 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3288 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3289 Next tournaments in France
3290 British Youth Championship 2012
3291 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3292 Skye 2012
3293 Ishi Open 2012
3294 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3295 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3296 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3297 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3298 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3299 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3300 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3301 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3302 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3303 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3304 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3305 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3306 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3307 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3308 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3309 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3310 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3311 Trigantius 2012
3312 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3313 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3314 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3315 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3316 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3317 Black Stone 2012
3318 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3319 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3320 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3321 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3322 2012 Confucius Cup
3323 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3324 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3325 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3326 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3327 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3328 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3329 Kido Cup 2012
3330 Poznan Casual 2012
3331 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3332 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3333 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3334 Oxford Ladder 2012
3335 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3336 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3337 World Student Championship 2012
3338 Blansko Tournament 2012
3339 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3340 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3341 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3342 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3343 Nottingham 2012
3344 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3345 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3346 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3347 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3348 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3349 zjAva 2012
3350 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3351 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3352 Oxford 2012
3353 FORAS 2012
3354 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3355 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3356 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3357 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3358 Cheshire Open 2012
3359 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3360 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3361 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3362 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3363 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3364 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3365 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3366 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3367 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3368 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3369 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3370 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3371 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3372 EYGC 2012
3373 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3374 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3375 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3376 Winter`s sonata 2012
3377 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3378 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3379 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3380 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3381 Bydgoszcz 2012
3382 Dutch Championship 2012
3383 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3384 Some news from France
3385 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3386 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3387 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3388 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3389 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3390 Warszawa 2012
3391 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3392 2011 British Small Board Championship
3393 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3394 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3395 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3396 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3397 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3398 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3399 National Veteran Championship 2012
3400 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3401 Essen 2012
3402 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3403 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3404 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3405 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3406 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3407 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3408 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3409 Club Tournament 2012
3410 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3411 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3412 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3413 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3414 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3415 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3416 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3417 Black Stone 1-2012
3418 Trys Karaliai 2012
3419 La Carboneria 2012
3420 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3421 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3422 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3423 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3424 London Open 2011
3425 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3426 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3427 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3428 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3429 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3430 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3431 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3432 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3433 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3434 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3435 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3436 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3437 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3438 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3439 Legends Cadiz 2011
3440 The 2011 Oporto Open
3441 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3442 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3443 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3444 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3445 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3446 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3447 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3448 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3449 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3450 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3451 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3452 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3453 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3454 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3455 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3456 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3457 Arnhem 2011
3458 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3459 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3460 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3461 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3462 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3463 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3464 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3465 17th November Tournament 2011
3466 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3467 Antony Club 2011
3468 Berliner Kranich 2011
3469 German Go Championship 2011
3470 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3471 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3472 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3473 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3474 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3475 Denkstation 2011
3476 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3477 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3478 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3479 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3480 La Carboneria 2011
3481 Coventry 2011
3482 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3483 Go to Innovation 2011
3484 Three Peaks 2011
3485 .Three dragons. 2011
3486 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3487 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3488 Black Stone 11-2011
3489 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3490 Hungarian Open 2011
3491 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3492 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3493 Team championships round 3
3494 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3495 Club Tournament 2011
3496 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3497 Goteborg Open 2011
3498 Styrian Masters 2011
3499 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3500 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3501 Finnish Championship League 2011
3502 Berlin Go-week 2011
3503 East Midlands 2011
3504 Bydgoszcz 2011
3505 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3506 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3507 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3508 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3509 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3510 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3511 Brussels tournament 2011
3512 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3513 Wessex 2011
3514 Championship of Karelia 2011
3515 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3516 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3517 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3518 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3519 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3520 Black Stone 2011
3521 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3522 Balma Tournament 2011
3523 Oulun Syksy 2011
3524 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3525 Norwegian Championship 2011
3526 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3527 Palava Tournament 2011
3528 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3529 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3530 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3531 Copenhagen Open 2011
3532 European Students Championship 2011
3533 Salzburg 2011
3534 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3535 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3536 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3537 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3538 High Noon 2011
3539 Shodan Tournament 2011
3540 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3541 Israeli Championship 2011
3542 clubs under attack
3543 Board games festival 2011
3544 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3545 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3546 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3547 Go commercial
3548 Slovenian Championship 2011
3549 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3550 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3551 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3552 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3553 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3554 Poznan Casual 2011
3555 Shrewsbury 2011
3556 Insei League results: September, 2011
3557 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3558 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3559 EWGC Side Open 2011
3560 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3561 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3562 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3563 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3564 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3565 Autumn Tournament 2011
3566 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3567 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3568 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3569 Linkoeping Open 2011
3570 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3571 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3572 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3573 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3574 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3575 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3576 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3577 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3578 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3579 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3580 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3581 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3582 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3583 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3584 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3585 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3586 Swindon 2011
3587 Helsinki Casual 2011
3588 Pause
3589 2011 British Go Championship
3590 Cornish Open 2011
3591 Northern 2011
3592 XI Torneo di Pisa
3593 Delfts toernooi 2011
3594 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3595 7. WIGO-Turnier
3596 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3597 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3598 French Open Championship 2011
3599 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3600 Brno 2011
3601 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3602 SportAccord European Preliminary
3603 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3604 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3605 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3606 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3607 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3608 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3609 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3610 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3611 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3612 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3613 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3614 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3615 Single, hot and ........
3616 Best Go-video ever
3617 The power of a 9p
3618 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3619 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3620 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3621 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3622 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3623 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3624 EGC and WYGC 2011
3625 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3626 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3627 several recent results 5-2011
3628 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3629 Vetruse Cup 2011
3630 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3631 Galway Open 2011
3632 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3633 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3634 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3635 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3636 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3637 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3638 Danish Championship 2011
3639 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3640 German Championship 2011 qualification
3641 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3642 Go for Luzern 2011
3643 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3644 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3645 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3646 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3647 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3648 Murugandi reviews
3649 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3650 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3651 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3652 Shusaku Cup 2011
3653 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3654 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3655 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3656 March Tournaments
3657 Nottingham 2011
3658 Bonn 2011
3659 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3660 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3661 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3662 several recent results
3663 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3664 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3665 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3666 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3667 Oxford 2011
3668 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3669 Takapotku Open 2011
3670 Weekend Jan 22-23
3671 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3672 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3673 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3674 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3675 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3676 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3677 Wanted: editors and journalists
3678 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3679 Berlin Go-week 2010
3680 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3681 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3682 Championship Weekend
3683 Shrewsbury
3684 September tournaments - A class
3685 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3686 Linkoeping Open 2010
3687 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3688 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3689 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3690 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3691 Helsinki Casual 2010
3692 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3693 Antwerp 2010
3694 Kido Cup 2010
3695 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3696 British Championship Game 1
3697 10th Pisa Tournament
3698 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3699 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3700 Frioul 2010
3701 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3702 French open championship
3703 Iasi Cup 2010
3704 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3705 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3706 Japanese rules...?
3707 The dangers of gambling
3708 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3709 Tesuji of the week
3710 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3711 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3712 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3713 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3714 Big Nick
3715 bad moves
3716 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3717 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3718 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3719 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3720 Funniest remark on KGS today
3721 The Finnish system
3722 did you know...?
3723 after round 3
3724 The Monkey Jump
3725 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3726 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3727 New faces top Pardubice Open
3728 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3729 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3730 Results 18-20 June 2010
3731 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3732 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3733 Some other results from last weekend
3734 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3735 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3736 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3737 Electronic Archive
3738 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3739 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3740 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3741 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3742 Romanian Cup 2010
3743 2010 British Championship
3744 Strasbourg tournament
3745 Swiss Championship 2010
3746 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3747 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3748 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3749 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3750 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3751 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3752 Why Go
3753 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3754 French Youth Championships 2010
3755 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3756 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3757 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3758 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3759 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3760 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3761 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3762 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3763 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3764 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3765 News from Milan, Italy
3766 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3767 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3768 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3769 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3770 Artem strongest student
3771 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3772 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3773 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3774 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3775 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3776 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3777 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3778 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3779 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3780 Novosibirsk Championship
3781 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3782 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3783 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3784 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3785 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3786 Facebook: friends from France first
3787 Some Saturday results
3788 Scottish Championship News
3789 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3790 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3791 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3792 Tampere: many already registred
3793 EGD broke new record
3794 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3795 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3796 Reports from Russia
3797 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3798 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3799 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3800 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3801 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3802 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3803 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3804 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3805 Ali leads KILL-A
3806 Ankara again
3807 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3808 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3809 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3810 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3811 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3812 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3813 Kay wins British Open
3814 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3815 Let my people go
3816 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3817 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3818 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3819 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3820 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3821 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3822 Facebook for feedback
3823 KGS trials new Graphics
3824 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3825 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3826 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3827 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3828 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3829 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3830 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3831 World Pair-go Championship
3832 Fred filmed WMSG
3833 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3834 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3835 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3836 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3837 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3838 Weekend results from all over Europe
3839 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3840 11th Go to Innovation
3841 Many messages on Facebook
3842 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3843 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3844 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3845 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3846 Facebook chasebook
3847 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3848 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3849 Macfadyen Skye High
3850 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3851 Clash in C class
3852 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3853 Terwey tops Castrop
3854 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3855 Bucuresti 179 school
3856 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3857 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3858 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3859 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3860 Bundesliga back to normal
3861 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3862 Belgian Championship, part 1
3863 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3864 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3865 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3866 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3867 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3868 Vit views of vital points
3869 Red roses for favourite friend
3870 Flowers for ladies today
3871 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3872 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3873 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3874 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3875 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3876 Fredda first in KILL-A
3877 Future Champs of Hungary
3878 Chen chopped Dresden
3879 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3880 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3881 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3882 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3883 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3884 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3885 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3886 Berlin is one of several new awards
3887 Three won three in Nottingham
3888 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3889 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3890 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3891 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3892 Record audience expected at KGS
3893 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3894 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3895 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3896 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3897 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3898 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3899 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3900 Cambridge wins British League
3901 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3902 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3903 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3904 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3905 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3906 Quarter of a century at Antony
3907 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3908 Youngest pro ever is female
3909 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3910 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3911 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3912 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3913 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3914 Metta takes Tortellino
3915 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3916 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3917 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3918 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3919 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3920 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3921 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3922 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3923 Go behind bars
3924 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3925 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3926 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3927 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3928 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3929 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3930 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3931 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3932 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3933 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3934 Pal Pandanet Prime
3935 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3936 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3937 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3938 Rengo Song Contest
3939 European Go Congress in Tampere
3940 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3941 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3942 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3943 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3944 Growth of Wintergo
3945 Chinese took over London
3946 Short Summary of Last Week
3947 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3948 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3949 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3950 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3951 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3952 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3953 Book review 3-4: same structure
3954 Book review 3: Kamakura
3955 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3956 X-mas number puzzle
3957 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3958 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3959 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3960 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3961 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3962 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3963 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3964 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3965 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3966 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3967 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3968 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3969 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3970 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3971 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3972 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3973 Hungarian League
3974 Sunday December 13 - local results
3975 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3976 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3977 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3978 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3979 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3980 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3981 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3982 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3983 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3984 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3985 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3986 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3987 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3988 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3989 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3990 Secret of our style
3991 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3992 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3993 Oliver Wolf
3994 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3995 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3996 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3997 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3998 Pop Panda of Milano
3999 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4000 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4001 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4002 Mistrz Polski
4003 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4004 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4005 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4006 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4007 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4008 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4009 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4010 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4011 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4012 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4013 New: Life and Death channel
4014 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4015 Need for more reporters
4016 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4017 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4018 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4019 Wintergo will grow
4020 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4021 French Youth Congress
4022 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4023 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4024 Toulouse trashes to title
4025 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4026 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4027 Kido Cup
4028 Kölner Go-Turnier
4029 French GO Open Championship
4030 4 tournaments broadcasted
4031 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4032 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4033 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4034 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4035 FJ strikes again!
4036 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4037 Brabant 2008
4038 Joseki lessons part 2
4039 watch on fullscreen
4040 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4041 VIP-membership auto login
4042 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4043 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4044 Congress Champions 2008
4045 Naruto Reborn
4046 congress news 2008
4047 Naruto at the congress 2008
4048 Monkeys on a rock
4049 European Masters 2008
4050 Start European Go Congress 2008
4051 1000 members
4052 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4053 Tale about cats
4054 The European Masters 2007
4055 Vilach 2007
4056 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg