Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cup of NSU 45-2014

Russia The Cup of NSU, a class B tournament, played from 02-11-2014 to 03-11-2014 in Russia, Russia, was won by Stepan Trubicin 5d, second came Andrej Pomeranskij 3d and third was Pavel Pristupa 4d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 04 November 2014




1 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
2 Spring Sun 17-2019
3 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
4 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
5 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
6 Championship of SFD 17-2019
7 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
8 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
9 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
10 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
11 Nordic Championship 2019
12 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
13 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
14 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
15 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
16 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
17 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
18 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
19 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
20 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
21 Open EPFL 16-2019
22 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
23 Spis tournament 16-2019
24 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
25 Baltik Cup 16-2019
26 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
27 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
28 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
29 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
30 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
31 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
32 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
33 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
34 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
35 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
36 Torneo Pisa 2019
37 Leader Go 16-2019
38 Plzen 2019
39 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
40 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
41 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
42 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
43 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
44 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
45 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
46 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
47 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
48 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
49 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
50 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
51 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
52 Linz_2019
53 British Open 15-2019
54 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
55 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
56 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
57 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
58 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
59 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
60 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
61 Leader Go 15-2019
62 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
63 Izmir City Tournament 201903
64 Spring Go Tournament 2019
65 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
66 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
67 Team School Tournament 14-2019
68 Championship of Perm 14-2019
69 Go Festival 14-2019
70 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
71 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
72 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
73 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
74 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
75 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
76 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
77 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
78 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
79 Training Match 14-2019
80 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
81 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
82 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
83 Championship of CFD 14-2019
84 Leader Go 14-2019
85 NIS OPEN 2019
86 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
87 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
88 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
89 Minsk Championship 2019
90 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
91 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
92 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
93 Harpenden 13-2019
94 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
95 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
96 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
97 Ankara City Tournament 201902
98 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
99 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
100 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
101 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
102 Irish Open 2019
103 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
104 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
105 Izmir City Tournament 201902
106 Stanislas Go 13-2019
107 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
108 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
109 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
110 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
111 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
112 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
113 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
114 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
115 Leader Go 12-2019
116 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
117 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
118 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
119 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
120 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
121 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
122 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
123 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
124 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
125 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
126 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
127 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
128 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
129 Leader Go 11-2019
130 Izmir City Tournament 201901
131 Torneo Pescara 2019
132 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
133 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
134 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
135 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
136 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
137 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
138 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
139 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
140 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
141 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
142 Poznan Casual 11-2019
143 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
144 Trigantius 11-2019
145 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
146 10-2019
147 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
148 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
149 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
150 Lille club championship 10-2019
151 West Paris championship 10-2019
152 Metz club championship 10-2019
153 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
154 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
155 Trondheim Open 2019
156 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
157 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
158 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
159 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
160 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
161 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
162 Leader Go 09-2019
163 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
164 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
165 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
166 Rating Tournament 09-2019
167 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
168 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
169 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
170 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
171 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
172 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
173 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
174 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
175 Rapid 41 09-2019
176 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
177 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
178 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
179 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
180 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
181 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
182 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
183 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
184 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
185 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
186 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
187 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
188 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
189 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
190 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
191 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
192 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
193 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
194 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
195 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
196 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
197 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
198 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
199 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
200 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
201 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
202 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
203 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
204 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
205 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
206 FORAS 2019
207 Sretenjski turnir 2019
208 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
209 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
210 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
211 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
212 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
213 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
214 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
215 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
216 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
217 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
218 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
219 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
220 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
221 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
222 Graug club championship 06-2019
223 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
224 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
225 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
226 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
227 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
228 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
229 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
230 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
231 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
232 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
233 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
234 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
235 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
236 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
237 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
238 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
239 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
240 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
241 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
242 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
243 Leuven 2019
244 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
245 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
246 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
247 new title
248 fwsvgaefs
249 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
250 Kani62019
251 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
252 Winter Tournament 05-2019
253 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
254 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
255 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
256 Dutch Woman championship 2019
257 Ankara City Tournament 201901
258 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
259 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
260 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
261 DDGT 2019
262 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
263 Torneo di Treviso 2019
264 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
265 Maidenhead 04-2019
266 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
267 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
268 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
269 Heerlen New year 2019
270 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
271 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
272 Essen 2019
273 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
274 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
275 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
276 Jusandan 2019
277 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
278 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
279 02-2019
280 New Year Tournament 02-2019
281 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
282 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
283 London Open 01-2019
284 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
285 wintergo 2018 01-2019
286 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
287 New Year Tournament 01-2019
288 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
289 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
290 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
291 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
292 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
293 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
294 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
295 Nis 01-2018
296 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
297 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
298 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
299 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
300 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
301 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
302 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
303 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
304 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
305 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
306 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
307 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
308 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
309 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
310 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
311 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
312 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
313 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
314 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
315 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
316 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
317 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
318 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
319 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
320 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
321 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
322 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
323 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
324 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
325 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
326 Winter Tournament 50-2018
327 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
328 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
329 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
330 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
331 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
332 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
333 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
334 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
335 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
336 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
337 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
338 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
339 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
340 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
341 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
342 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
343 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
344 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
345 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
346 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
347 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
348 Winter GO Training 50-2018
349 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
350 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
351 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
352 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
353 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
354 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
355 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
356 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
357 Turku Championship 2018 Final
358 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
359 Paris meijin B 50-2018
360 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
361 Youth Ladder 50-2018
362 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
363 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
364 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
365 British Youth Championship 49-2018
366 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
367 Ankara City Tournament 201807
368 Cup of Kyiv 2018
369 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
370 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
371 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
372 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
373 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
374 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
375 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
376 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
377 Belarus Championship 48-2018
378 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
379 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
380 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
381 Northern League 48-2018
382 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
383 Coventry 48-2018
384 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
385 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
386 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
387 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
388 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
389 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
390 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
391 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
392 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
393 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
394 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
395 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
396 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
397 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
398 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
399 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
400 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
401 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
402 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
403 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
404 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
405 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
406 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
407 Gothenburg Open 2018
408 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
409 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
410 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
411 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
412 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
413 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
414 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
415 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
416 Talus go tournament 47-2018
417 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
418 City Championship 47-2018
419 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
420 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
421 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
422 Challengers 47-2018
423 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
424 Steps 46-2018
425 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
426 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
427 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
428 Herkules Cup 46-2018
429 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
430 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
431 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
432 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
433 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
434 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
435 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
436 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
437 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
438 Austrian Open 2018
439 Finnish Championship 2018 League
440 Polish Championship League 46-2018
441 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
442 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
443 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
444 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
445 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
446 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
447 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
448 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
449 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
450 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
451 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
452 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
453 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
454 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
455 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
456 Three Peaks 45-2018
457 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
458 Ankara City Tournament 201806
459 La Carboneria 45-2018
460 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
461 Brussels Tournament 2018
462 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
463 Wessex 44-2018
464 Open do Porto 2018
465 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
466 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
467 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
468 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
469 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
470 Odense October 2018
471 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
472 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
473 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
474 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
475 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
476 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
477 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
478 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
479 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
480 Northern 43-2018
481 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
482 2018 Izmir Championship final
483 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
484 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
485 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
486 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
487 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
488 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
489 43-2018
490 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
491 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
492 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
493 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
494 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
495 Kauno GO taure 2018
496 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
497 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
498 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
499 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
500 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
501 Slovenian Championship 2018
502 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
503 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
504 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
505 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
506 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
507 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
508 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
509 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
510 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
511 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
512 Ukrainian Cup 2018
513 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
514 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
515 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
516 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
517 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
518 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
519 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
520 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
521 Campionato Italiano 2018
522 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
523 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
524 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
525 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
526 Oulun Syksy 2018
527 Club Tournament 41-2018
528 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
529 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
530 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
531 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
532 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
533 International Teams 41-2018
534 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
535 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
536 Go Open Mikulov 2018
537 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
538 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
539 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
540 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
541 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
542 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
543 KotiGo 40-2018
544 JapanFest 40-2018
545 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
546 TMH Rapid 40-2018
547 Northern League 40-2018
548 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
549 Bochumer Bambus 2018
550 Westeros Open 40-2018
551 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
552 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
553 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
554 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
555 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
556 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
557 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
558 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
559 Cup of Rivne 2018
560 Copenhagen Open 2018
561 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
562 Swindon 40-2018
563 Belfast Handicap 2018
564 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
565 September Go Tournament 39-2018
566 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
567 Sheffield 39-2018
568 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
569 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
570 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
571 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
572 Rapid 34 39-2018
573 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
574 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
575 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
576 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
577 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
578 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
579 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
580 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
581 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
582 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
583 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
584 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
585 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
586 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
587 Cornish Open 37-2018
588 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
589 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
590 37-2018
591 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
592 Jaakko Munkki 2018
593 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
594 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
595 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
596 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
597 Arundel 36-2018
598 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
599 Brno Go Open 2018
600 Stockholm Open 2018
601 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
602 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
603 SoImba Cup 2018
604 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
605 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
606 Summer Tournament 35-2018
607 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
608 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
609 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
610 Cup of Perm 35-2018
611 Odense Harvest 2018
612 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
613 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
614 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
615 MSO open 34-2018
616 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
617 Zomergo 2018
618 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
619 Nostalgija 2018
620 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
621 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
622 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
623 Go Queen 2018
624 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
625 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
626 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
627 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
628 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
629 Barbacoa 32-2018
630 SommerGoTreffen 2018
631 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
632 Pair Go live
633 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
634 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
635 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
636 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
637 Serbian Cup 2018
638 EGC2018 round 2
639 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
640 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
641 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
642 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
643 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
644 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
645 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
646 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
647 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
648 Kyiv Summer 2018
649 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
650 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
651 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
652 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
653 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
654 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
655 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
656 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
657 Go Camp 2018
658 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
659 Moyo Open 2018
660 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
661 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
662 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
663 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
664 Continuous Go 28-2018
665 Moletu taure 2018
666 Sun Cup 28-2018
667 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
668 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
669 Zaibas 2018
670 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
671 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
672 City Day 27-2018
673 Welsh Open 27-2018
674 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
675 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
676 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
677 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
678 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
679 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
680 Czech Go Championship 2018
681 Rapid 33 27-2018
682 Cup of Russia 27-2018
683 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
684 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
685 2018 Irish championship league
686 Central Go School June 26-2018
687 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
688 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
689 Scottish Open 26-2018
690 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
691 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
692 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
693 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
694 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
695 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
696 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
697 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
698 Hello Summer 25-2018
699 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
700 Durham 25-2018
701 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
702 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
703 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
704 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
705 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
706 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
707 Zelenkovac 2018
708 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
709 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
710 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
711 Torneo Bologna 2018
712 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
713 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
714 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
715 Martinicup 23-2018
716 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
717 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
718 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
719 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
720 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
721 Levels 23-2018
722 Swiss Championship 2018
723 Open Lisboa 2018
724 Summer Go Tournament 2018
725 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
726 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
727 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
728 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
729 Challengers 22-2018
730 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
731 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
732 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
733 NTLO 22-2018
734 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
735 Manchester Summer 22-2018
736 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
737 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
738 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
739 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
740 Go Open Pisek 2018
741 School Leader Go 22-2018
742 La Carboneria 22-2018
743 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
744 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
745 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
746 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
747 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
748 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
749 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
750 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
751 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
752 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
753 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
754 Baltik Cup 21-2018
755 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
756 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
757 Go in Duketown 21-2018
758 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
759 KidoCup 2018Main
760 KidoCup 2018Top 8
761 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
762 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
763 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
764 Swedish championship 2018
765 MENSA 2018 go turnir
766 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
767 La Carboneria 20-2018
768 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
769 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
770 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
771 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
772 School Leader Go 20-2018
773 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
774 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
775 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
776 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
777 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
778 Ankara City Tournament 201805
779 Bracknell 20-2018
780 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
781 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
782 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
783 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
784 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
785 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
786 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
787 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
788 Barlow 20-2018
789 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
790 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
791 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
792 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
793 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
794 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
795 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
796 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
797 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
798 School Leader Go 19-2018
799 Championship of UFD 19-2018
800 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
801 Candidates 19-2018
802 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
803 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
804 Championship of SFD 19-2018
805 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
806 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
807 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
808 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
809 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
810 Tartu Spring 2018
811 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
812 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
813 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
814 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
815 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
816 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
817 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
818 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
819 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
820 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
821 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
822 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
823 9 Chinacup 18-2018
824 Danish Championship 2018
825 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
826 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
827 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
828 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
829 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
830 9 China Cup 18-2018
831 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
832 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
833 Ankara City Tournament 201804
834 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
835 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
836 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
837 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
838 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
839 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
840 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
841 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
842 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
843 Oulun Kevat 2018
844 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
845 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
846 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
847 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
848 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
849 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
850 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
851 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
852 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
853 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
854 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
855 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
856 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
857 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
858 Apeldoorn 2018
859 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
860 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
861 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
862 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
863 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
864 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
865 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
866 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
867 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
868 Odense Spring 2018
869 School Leader Go 16-2018
870 Torneo di Bassano 2018
871 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
872 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
873 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
874 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
875 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
876 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
877 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
878 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
879 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
880 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
881 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
882 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
883 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
884 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
885 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
886 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
887 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
888 Romanian Championship U18 2018
889 Romanian Championship U14 2018
890 Romanian Championship U16 2018
891 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
892 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
893 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
894 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
895 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
896 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
897 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
898 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
899 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
900 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
901 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
902 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
903 British Open 15-2018
904 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
905 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
906 Go Open Plzen 2018
907 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
908 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
909 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
910 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
911 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
912 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
913 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
914 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
915 Championship of Minsk 2018
916 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
917 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
918 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
919 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
920 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
921 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
922 NIS OPEN 2018
923 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
924 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
925 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
926 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
927 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
928 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
929 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
930 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
931 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
932 Polish Youth Championship 2018
933 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
934 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
935 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
936 Kani 6 2018
937 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
938 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
939 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
940 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
941 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
942 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
943 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
944 Helsinki Open 2018
945 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
946 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
947 Trigantius 11-2018
948 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
949 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
950 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
951 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
952 Vaesteraas Open 2018
953 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
954 Skye 10-2018
955 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
956 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
957 South Manchester Main 10-2018
958 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
959 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
960 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
961 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
962 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
963 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
964 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
965 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
966 Championship of Rivne 2018
967 La Carboneria 09-2018
968 La Carboneria 08-2018
969 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
970 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
971 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
972 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
973 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
974 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
975 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
976 Spring Go camp 2018
977 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
978 LGC grand opening 08-2018
979 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
980 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
981 Trondheim Open 2018
982 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
983 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
984 Sretenje 2018
985 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
986 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
987 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
988 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
989 Foras 2018
990 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
991 VaDo Cup 2018
992 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
993 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
994 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
995 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
996 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
997 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
998 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
999 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1000 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1001 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1002 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1003 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1004 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1005 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1006 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1007 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1008 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1009 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1010 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1011 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1012 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1013 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1014 Lariks-2018
1015 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1016 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1017 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1018 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1019 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1020 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1021 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1022 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1023 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1024 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1025 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1026 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1027 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1028 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1029 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1030 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1031 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1032 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1033 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1034 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1035 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1036 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1037 Odense New Year 2018
1038 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1039 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1040 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1041 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1042 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1043 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1044 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1045 Essen 2018
1046 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1047 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1048 Maidenhead 04-2018
1049 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1050 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1051 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1052 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1053 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1054 04-2018
1055 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1056 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1057 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1058 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1059 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1060 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1061 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1062 Jusandan 2018
1063 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1064 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1065 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1066 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1067 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1068 London Open 01-2018
1069 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1070 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1071 The best Winter Camp ever
1072 31st 01-2018
1073 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1074 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1075 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1076 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1077 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1078 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1079 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1080 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1081 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1082 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1083 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1084 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1085 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1086 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1087 Slnovrat 2017
1088 Odense Christmas 2017
1089 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1090 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1091 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1092 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1093 Winter Tournament 2017
1094 Go Festival 50-2017
1095 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1096 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1097 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1098 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1099 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1100 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1101 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1102 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1103 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1104 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1105 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1106 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1107 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1108 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1109 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1110 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1111 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1112 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1113 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1114 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1115 Coventry 49-2017
1116 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1117 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1118 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1119 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1120 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1121 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1122 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1123 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1124 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1125 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1126 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1127 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1128 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1129 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1130 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1131 Turku Championship 2017
1132 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1134 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1135 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1136 Balma tournament 48-2017
1137 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1138 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1139 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1140 Lausanne2017
1141 Championship of Belarus 2017
1142 Open do Porto 2017
1143 Gothenburg Open 2017
1144 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1145 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1146 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1147 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1148 City Championship 48-2017
1149 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1150 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1151 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1152 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1153 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1154 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1155 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1156 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1157 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1158 Go Baron 47-2017
1159 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1160 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1161 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1162 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1163 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1164 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1165 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1166 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1167 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1168 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1169 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1170 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1171 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1172 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1173 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1174 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1175 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1176 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1177 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1178 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1179 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1180 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1181 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1182 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1183 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1184 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1185 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1186 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1187 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1188 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1189 Finnish Championship League 2017
1190 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1191 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1192 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1193 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1194 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1195 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1196 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1197 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1198 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1199 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1200 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1201 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1202 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1203 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1204 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1205 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1206 Three Peaks 45-2017
1207 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1208 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1209 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1210 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1211 Challengers 45-2017
1212 Helsinki Casual 2017
1213 Hungarian Open 2017
1214 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1215 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1216 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1217 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1218 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1219 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1220 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1221 Kutina Open 2017
1222 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1223 Wessex 44-2017
1224 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1225 Norwegian Championship 2017
1226 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1227 2017 Brussels tournament
1228 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1229 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1230 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1231 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1232 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1233 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1234 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1235 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1236 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1237 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1238 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1239 La Carboneria 44-2017
1240 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1241 Kauno GO taure 2017
1242 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1243 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1244 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1245 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1246 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1247 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1248 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1249 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1250 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1251 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1252 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1253 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1254 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1255 La Carboneria 42-2017
1256 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1257 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1258 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1259 Northern 42-2017
1260 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1261 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1262 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1263 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1264 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1265 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1266 Slovenian Championship 2017
1267 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1268 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1269 Hobby 2017
1270 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1271 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1272 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1273 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1274 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1275 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1276 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1277 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1278 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1279 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1280 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1281 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1282 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1283 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1284 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1285 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1286 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1287 La Carboneria 40-2017
1288 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1289 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1290 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1291 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1292 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1293 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1294 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1295 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1296 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1297 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1298 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1299 Swindon 40-2017
1300 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1301 BGA Title Match 2017
1302 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1303 Cup of Rivne 2017
1304 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1305 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1306 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1307 Copenhagen Open 2017
1308 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1309 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1310 Sheffield 39-2017
1311 SM1-karsinta 2017
1312 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1313 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1314 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1315 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1316 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1317 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1318 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1319 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1320 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1321 CMS 170921 38-2017
1322 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1323 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1324 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1325 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1326 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1327 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1328 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1329 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1330 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1331 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1332 YliGo Cup 2017
1333 Cornish Open 37-2017
1334 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1335 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1336 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1337 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1338 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1339 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1340 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1341 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1342 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1343 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1344 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1345 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1346 Nostalgija 2017
1347 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1348 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1349 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1350 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1351 Moravian Open 2017
1352 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1353 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1354 Zomergo 2017
1355 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1356 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1357 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1358 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1359 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1360 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1361 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1362 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1363 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1364 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1365 ODESA OPEN 2017
1366 Stockholm Open 2017
1367 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1368 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1369 So-Imba Cup 2017
1370 MSO Open 34-2017
1371 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1372 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1373 Arundel 33-2017
1374 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1375 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1376 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1377 Summer Time 32-2017
1378 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1379 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1380 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1381 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1382 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1383 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1384 Nagabiku 31-2017
1385 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1386 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1387 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1388 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1389 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1390 Go Camp 2017
1391 Belfast 2017
1392 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1393 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1394 Summer Time 29-2017
1395 Kyiv Summer 2017
1396 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1397 16th Moyo Open 2017
1398 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1399 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1400 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1401 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1402 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1403 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1404 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1405 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1406 Stuttgart_2017
1407 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1408 GGT2017
1409 Kylma Kivi 2017
1410 Czech Championship 27-2017
1411 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1412 La Carboneria 27-2017
1413 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1414 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1415 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1416 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1417 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1418 Open Constanta 26-2017
1419 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1420 GO Rapid CT 2017
1421 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1422 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1423 Welsh Open 26-2017
1424 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1425 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1426 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1427 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1428 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1429 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1430 SGF 2017
1431 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1432 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1433 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1434 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1435 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1436 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1437 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1438 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1439 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1440 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1441 Open Lisboa 2017
1442 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1443 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1444 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1445 Durham 24-2017
1446 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1447 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1448 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1449 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1450 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1451 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1452 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1453 La Carboneria 23-2017
1454 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1455 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1456 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1457 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1458 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1459 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1460 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1461 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1462 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1463 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1464 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1465 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1466 Scottish Open 22-2017
1467 Challengers 22-2017
1468 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1469 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1470 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1471 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1472 Odense May 2017
1473 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1474 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1475 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1476 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1477 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1478 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1479 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1480 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1481 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1482 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1483 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1484 Il Gladiatore 2017
1485 Pisek Open 2017
1486 Strasbourg2017
1487 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1488 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1489 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1490 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1491 Nagabiku 20-2017
1492 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1493 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1494 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1495 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1496 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1497 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1498 Croatian Open 2017
1499 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1500 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1501 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1502 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1503 Bracknell 20-2017
1504 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1505 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1506 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1507 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1508 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1509 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1510 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1511 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1512 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1513 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1514 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1515 Danish Championship 2017
1516 La Carboneria 20-2017
1517 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1518 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1519 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1520 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1521 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1522 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1523 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1524 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1525 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1526 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1527 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1528 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1529 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1530 Club Tournament 19-2017
1531 Pantin Tournament 2017
1532 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1533 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1534 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1535 Apeldoorn 2017
1536 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1537 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1538 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1539 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1540 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1541 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1542 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1543 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1544 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1545 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1546 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1547 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1548 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1549 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1550 Barlow 18-2017
1551 Candidates 18-2017
1552 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1553 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1554 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1555 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1556 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1557 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1558 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1559 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1560 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1561 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1562 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1563 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1564 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1565 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1566 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1567 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1568 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1569 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1570 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1571 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1572 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1573 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1574 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1575 Martinicup 17-2017
1576 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1577 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1578 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1579 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1580 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1581 Nordic Championship 2017
1582 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1583 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1584 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1585 British Open 15-2017
1586 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1587 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1588 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1589 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1590 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1591 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1592 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1593 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1594 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1595 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1596 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1597 La Carboneria 13-2017
1598 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1599 Antwerp 13-2017
1600 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1601 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1602 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1603 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1604 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1605 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1606 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1607 Spring Seville 13-2017
1608 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1609 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1610 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1611 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1612 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1613 South Manchester 12-2017
1614 Fredericia Spring 2017
1615 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1616 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1617 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1618 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1619 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1620 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1621 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1622 Helsinki Open 2017
1623 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1624 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1625 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1626 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1627 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1628 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1629 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1630 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1631 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1632 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1633 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1634 Nikorai do 10-2017
1635 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1636 Trigantius 10-2017
1637 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1638 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1639 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1640 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1641 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1642 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1643 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1644 Kido Cup 09-2017
1645 Nagabiku 09-2017
1646 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1647 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1648 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1649 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1650 Trondheim Open 2017
1651 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1652 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1653 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1654 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1655 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1656 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1657 Haags Toernooi 2017
1658 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1659 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1660 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1661 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1662 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1663 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1664 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1665 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1666 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1667 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1668 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1669 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1670 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1671 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1672 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1673 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1674 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1675 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1676 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1677 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1678 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1679 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1680 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1681 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1682 La Carboneria 06-2017
1683 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1684 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1685 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1686 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1687 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1688 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1689 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1690 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1691 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1692 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1693 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1694 La Carboneria 05-2017
1695 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1696 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1697 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1698 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1699 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1700 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1701 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1702 Lariks-17 05-2017
1703 Olomouc 2017
1704 Odense tournament 05-2017
1705 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1706 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1707 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1708 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1709 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1710 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1711 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1712 Essen 2017
1713 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1714 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1715 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1716 Maidenhead 04-2017
1717 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1718 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1719 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1720 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1721 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1722 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1723 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1724 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1725 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1726 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1727 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1728 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1729 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1730 Trys karaliai 2017
1731 Jusandan 2017
1732 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1733 La Carboneria 02-2017
1734 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1735 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1736 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1737 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1738 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1739 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1740 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1741 London Open 01-2017
1742 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1743 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1744 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1745 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1746 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1747 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1748 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1749 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1750 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1751 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1752 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1753 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1754 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1755 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1756 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1757 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1758 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1759 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1760 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1761 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1762 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1763 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1764 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1765 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1766 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1767 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1768 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1769 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1770 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1771 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1772 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1773 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1774 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1775 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1776 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1777 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1778 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1779 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1780 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1781 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1782 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1783 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1784 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1785 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1786 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1787 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1788 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1789 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1790 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1791 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1792 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1793 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1794 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1795 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1796 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1797 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1798 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1799 Udine2016
1800 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1801 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1802 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1803 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1804 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1805 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1806 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1807 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1808 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1809 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1810 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1811 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1812 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1813 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1814 Coventry 48-2016
1815 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1816 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1817 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1818 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1819 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1820 Turku Championship 2016
1821 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1822 Gothenburg Open 2016
1823 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1824 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1825 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1826 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1827 Austrian Open 2016
1828 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1829 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1830 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1831 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1832 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1833 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1834 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1835 Go Baron 2016
1836 City Championship 47-2016
1837 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1838 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1839 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1840 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1841 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1842 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1843 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1844 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1845 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1846 GO Open Opava 2016
1847 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1848 Three Peaks 46-2016
1849 Club Tournament 45-2016
1850 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1851 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1852 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1853 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1854 Kauno GO taure 2016
1855 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1856 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1857 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1858 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1859 Helsinki Casual 2016
1860 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1861 Challengers 44-2016
1862 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1863 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1864 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1865 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1866 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1867 Norwegian Championship 2016
1868 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1869 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1870 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1871 Wessex 44-2016
1872 Cordenons2016
1873 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1874 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1875 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1876 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1877 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1878 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1879 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1880 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1881 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1882 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1883 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1884 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1885 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1886 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1887 Hobby 2016
1888 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1889 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1890 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1891 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1892 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1893 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1894 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1895 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1896 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1897 Folka tournament 42-2016
1898 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1899 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1900 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1901 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1902 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1903 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1904 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1905 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1906 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1907 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1908 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1909 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1910 SM2-karsinta 2016
1911 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1912 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1913 Slovenian Championship 2016
1914 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1915 Sheffield 41-2016
1916 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1917 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1918 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1919 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1920 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1921 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1922 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1923 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1924 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1925 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1926 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1927 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1928 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1929 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1930 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1931 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1932 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1933 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1934 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1935 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1936 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1937 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1938 Stockholm Open 2016
1939 Club Tournament 40-2016
1940 La Carboneria 39-2016
1941 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1942 Czech Championship 39-2016
1943 Copenhagen Open 2016
1944 Stuttgart 2016
1945 Swindon 39-2016
1946 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1947 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1948 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1949 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1950 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1951 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1952 Cup of Rivne 2016
1953 Belfast Open 2016
1954 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1955 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1956 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1957 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1958 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1959 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1960 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1961 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1962 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1963 Zory 38-2016
1964 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1965 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1966 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1967 Cornish Open 37-2016
1968 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1969 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1970 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1971 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1972 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1973 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1974 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1975 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1976 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1977 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1978 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1979 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1980 Northern 36-2016
1981 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1982 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1983 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1984 Scottish League 36-2016
1985 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1986 Torneo di Este 2016
1987 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1988 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1989 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1990 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1991 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1992 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1993 Moravian Open 35-2016
1994 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1995 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1996 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1997 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1998 MSO Open 35-2016
1999 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2000 Nami Go 35-2016
2001 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2002 eGoban Cup 2016
2003 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2004 Naisten SM 2016
2005 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2006 Zomergo 2016
2007 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2008 Odense August 2016
2009 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2010 Arundel 34-2016
2011 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2012 Tallinn 2016
2013 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2014 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2015 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2016 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2017 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2018 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2019 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2020 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2021 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2022 Scottish League 33-2016
2023 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2024 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2025 Kyiv Summer 2016
2026 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2027 Kylma Kivi 2016
2028 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2029 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2030 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2031 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2032 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2033 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2034 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2035 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2036 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2037 Open de Lisboa 2016
2038 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2039 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2040 Moletu taure 2016
2041 Moletai Rapid 2016
2042 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2043 Serbian Cup 2016
2044 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2045 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2046 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2047 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2048 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2049 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2050 Go Camp 2016
2051 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2052 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2053 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2054 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2055 La Carboneria 27-2016
2056 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2057 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2058 Scottish League 27-2016
2059 GGT2016
2060 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2061 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2062 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2063 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2064 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2065 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2066 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2067 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2068 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2069 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2070 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2071 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2072 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2073 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2074 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2075 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2076 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2077 Welsh Open 25-2016
2078 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2079 Club tournament 25-2016
2080 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2081 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2082 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2083 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2084 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2085 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2086 Durham 24-2016
2087 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2088 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2089 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2090 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2091 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2092 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2093 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2094 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2095 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2096 Csiki Cup 2016
2097 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2098 Scottish Open 22-2016
2099 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2100 Challengers 22-2016
2101 Odense Summer 2016
2102 Semifinala CN 2016
2103 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2104 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2105 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2106 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2107 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2108 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2109 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2110 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2111 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2112 Tartu Spring 2016
2113 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2114 Strasbourg2016
2115 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2116 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2117 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2118 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2119 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2120 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2121 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2122 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2123 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2124 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2125 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2126 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2127 Kidocup Main 2016
2128 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2129 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2130 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2131 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2132 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2133 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2134 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2135 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2136 Moletai 2016
2137 Croatia Open 19-2016
2138 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2139 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2140 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2141 Scottish League 19-2016
2142 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2143 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2144 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2145 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2146 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2147 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2148 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2149 La Carboneria 19-2016
2150 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2151 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2152 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2153 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2154 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2155 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2156 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2157 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2158 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2159 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2160 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2161 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2162 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2163 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2164 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2165 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2166 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2167 Candidates 18-2016
2168 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2169 CN Tineret 2016
2170 Club tournament 17-2016
2171 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2172 Danish Championship 2016
2173 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2174 Oslo Open 2016
2175 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2176 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2177 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2178 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2179 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2180 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2181 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2182 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2183 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2184 Ascona 2016
2185 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2186 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2187 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2188 Martinicup 17-2016
2189 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2190 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2191 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2192 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2193 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2194 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2195 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2196 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2197 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2198 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2199 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2200 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2201 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2202 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2203 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2204 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2205 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2206 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2207 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2208 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2209 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2210 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2211 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2212 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2213 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2214 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2215 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2216 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2217 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2218 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2219 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2220 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2221 Good mood 16-2016
2222 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2223 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2224 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2225 Fredericia Spring 2016
2226 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2227 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2228 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2229 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2230 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2231 Apeldoorn 2016
2232 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2233 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2234 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2235 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2236 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2237 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2238 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2239 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2240 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2241 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2242 British Open 14-2016
2243 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2244 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2245 District Groningen 14-2016
2246 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2247 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2248 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2249 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2250 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2251 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2252 Go Festival 13-2016
2253 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2254 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2255 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2256 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2257 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2258 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2259 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2260 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2261 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2262 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2263 Nordic Championships 2016
2264 Club Tournament 12-2016
2265 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2266 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2267 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2268 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2269 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2270 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2271 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2272 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2273 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2274 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2275 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2276 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2277 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2278 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2279 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2280 OPEN IGC 2016
2281 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2282 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2283 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2284 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2285 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2286 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2287 Nikorai do 12-2016
2288 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2289 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2290 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2291 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2292 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2293 Trigantius 11-2016
2294 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2295 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2296 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2297 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2298 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2299 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2300 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2301 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2302 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2303 Skye 10-2016
2304 Dragon Cup 2016
2305 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2306 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2307 La Carboneria 10-2016
2308 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2309 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2310 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2311 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2312 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2313 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2314 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2315 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2316 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2317 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2318 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2319 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2320 Odense Winter 2016
2321 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2322 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2323 Kido Cup 08-2016
2324 Foras 2016
2325 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2326 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2327 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2328 La Carboneria 08-2016
2329 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2330 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2331 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2332 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2333 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2334 La Carboneria 07-2016
2335 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2336 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2337 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2338 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2339 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2340 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2341 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2342 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2343 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2344 Helsinki Open 2016
2345 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2346 Good mood 06-2016
2347 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2348 Haags Toernooi 2016
2349 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2350 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2351 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2352 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2353 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2354 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2355 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2356 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2357 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2358 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2359 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2360 Hana Cup 05-2016
2361 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2362 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2363 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2364 La Carboneria 04-2016
2365 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2366 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2367 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2368 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2369 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2370 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2371 Maidenhead 03-2016
2372 Essen 2016
2373 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2374 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2375 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2376 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2377 Trys karaliai 2016
2378 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2379 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2380 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2381 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2382 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2383 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2384 Jusandan 02-2016
2385 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2386 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2387 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2388 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2389 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2390 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2391 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2392 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2393 London Open 01-2016
2394 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2395 Club tournament 01-2016
2396 Restart of EuroGoTV
2397 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2398 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2399 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2400 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2401 Close to be back online!!
2402 And....will we be back?!!
2403 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2404 Challengers 22-2015
2405 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2406 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2407 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2408 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2409 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2410 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2411 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2412 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2413 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2414 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2415 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2416 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2417 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2418 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2419 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2420 Chinese National Team Championship results
2421 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2422 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2423 Bracknell 21-2015
2424 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2425 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2426 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2427 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2428 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2429 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2430 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2431 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2432 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2433 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2434 Swedish Championships 2015
2435 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2436 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2437 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2438 La Carboneria 20-2015
2439 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2440 XVIII Madrid 2015
2441 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2442 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2443 Chinese National Team Championship
2444 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2445 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2446 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2447 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2448 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2449 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2450 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2451 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2452 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2453 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2454 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2455 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2456 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2457 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2458 GLOBIS Cup and more
2459 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2460 Apeldoorn 2015
2461 Candidates 19-2015
2462 Danish Championship 2015
2463 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2464 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2465 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2466 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2467 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2468 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2469 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2470 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2471 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2472 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2473 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2474 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2475 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2476 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2477 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2478 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2479 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2480 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2481 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2482 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2483 Oslo Open 2015
2484 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2485 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2486 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2487 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2488 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2489 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2490 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2491 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2492 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2493 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2494 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2495 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2496 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2497 Open EPFL 2015
2498 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2499 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2500 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2501 Fredericia Spring 2015
2502 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2503 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2504 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2505 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2506 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2507 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2508 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2509 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2510 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2511 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2512 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2513 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2514 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2515 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2516 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2517 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2518 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2519 Club Tournament 16-2015
2520 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2521 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2522 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2523 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2524 GO Open Plzen 2015
2525 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2526 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2527 Oulun Kevat 2015
2528 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2529 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2530 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2531 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2532 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2533 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2534 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2535 Nordic Championship 2015
2536 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2537 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2538 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2539 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2540 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2541 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2542 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2543 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2544 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2545 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2546 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2547 Go Festival 14-2015
2548 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2549 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2550 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2551 British Open 14-2015
2552 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2553 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2554 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2555 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2556 3la 13-2015
2557 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2558 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2559 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2560 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2561 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2562 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2563 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2564 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2565 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2566 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2567 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2568 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2569 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2570 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2571 Erlangen 2015
2572 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2573 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2574 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2575 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2576 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2577 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2578 Club Tournament 13-2015
2579 GO for Luzern 2015
2580 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2581 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2582 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2583 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2584 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2585 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2586 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2587 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2588 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2589 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2590 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2591 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2592 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2593 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2594 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2595 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2596 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2597 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2598 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2599 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2600 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2601 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2602 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2603 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2604 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2605 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2606 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2607 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2608 Betting on the next move is back!
2609 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2610 La Carboneria 11-2015
2611 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2612 Trigantius 11-2015
2613 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2614 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2615 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2616 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2617 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2618 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2619 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2620 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2621 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2622 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2623 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2624 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2625 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2626 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2627 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2628 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2629 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2630 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2631 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2632 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2633 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2634 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2635 La Carboneria 09-2015
2636 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2637 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2638 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2639 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2640 Kido Cup 09-2015
2641 Club Tournament 09-2015
2642 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2643 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2644 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2645 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2646 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2647 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2648 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2649 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2650 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2651 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2652 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2653 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2654 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2655 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2656 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2657 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2658 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2659 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2660 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2661 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2662 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2663 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2664 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2665 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2666 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2667 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2668 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2669 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2670 Club Tournament 07-2015
2671 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2672 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2673 EGF Academy
2674 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2675 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2676 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2677 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2678 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2679 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2680 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2681 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2682 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2683 NOW LIVE
2684 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2685 Larix-2015
2686 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2687 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2688 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2689 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2690 13th TIS 06-2015
2691 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2692 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2693 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2694 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2695 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2696 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2697 Odense New Year 2015
2698 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2699 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2700 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2701 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2702 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2703 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2704 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2705 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2706 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2707 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2708 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2709 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2710 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2711 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2712 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2713 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2714 Maidenhead 05-2015
2715 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2716 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2717 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2718 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2719 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2720 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2721 New Improved Search Function
2722 Jusandan 2015
2723 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2724 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2725 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2726 Torneo della Befana 2015
2727 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2728 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2729 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2730 2015 Irish championship league
2731 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2732 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2733 Essen 2015
2734 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2735 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2736 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2737 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2738 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2739 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2740 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2741 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2742 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2743 London Open 01-2015
2744 Club tournament 01-2015
2745 2015
2746 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2747 La Carboneria 01-2014
2748 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2749 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2750 New Year tournament 01-2014
2751 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2752 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2753 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2754 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2755 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2756 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2757 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2758 2014 Li Min Cup
2759 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2760 AGOCA League 52-2014
2761 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2762 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2763 La Carboneria 52-2014
2764 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2765 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2766 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2767 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2768 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2769 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2770 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2771 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2772 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2773 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2774 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2775 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2776 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2777 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2778 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2779 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2780 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2781 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2782 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2783 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2784 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2785 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2786 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2787 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2788 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2789 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2790 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2791 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2792 Czech Female Championship 2014
2793 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2794 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2795 Italian Championship 2014
2796 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2797 Paris Meijin A 2014
2798 Paris Meijin B 2014
2799 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2800 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2801 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2802 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2803 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2804 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2805 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2806 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2807 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2808 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2809 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2810 South London: teachers 50-2014
2811 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2812 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2813 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2814 Odense Christmas 2014
2815 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2816 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2817 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2818 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2819 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2820 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2821 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2822 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2823 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2824 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2825 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2826 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2827 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2828 La Carboneria 48-2014
2829 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2830 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2831 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2832 Mangafest 2014
2833 Gothenburg Open 2014
2834 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2835 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2836 Turku Championship 48-2014
2837 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2838 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2839 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2840 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2841 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2842 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2843 Club tournament 47-2014
2844 La Carboneria 47-2014
2845 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2846 Three Peaks 47-2014
2847 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2848 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2849 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2850 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2851 City Championship 47-2014
2852 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2853 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2854 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2855 Salzburg2014
2856 Kauno taure 2014
2857 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2858 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2859 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2860 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2861 Letchworth 46-2014
2862 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2863 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2864 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2865 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2866 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2867 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2868 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2869 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2870 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2871 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2872 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2873 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2874 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2875 Fredericia Open 2014
2876 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2877 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2878 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2879 Wessex 44-2014
2880 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2881 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2882 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2883 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2884 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2885 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2886 Brussels 2014
2887 Oulun Syksy 2014
2888 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2889 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2890 La Carboneria 44-2014
2891 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2892 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2893 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2894 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2895 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2896 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2897 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2898 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2899 Open Porto 2014
2900 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2901 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2902 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2903 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2904 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2905 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2906 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2907 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2908 Tenuki 2014
2909 Slovenian Championship 2014
2910 Club Tournament 42-2014
2911 BGA Title Match 2014
2912 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2913 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2914 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2915 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2916 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2917 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2918 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2919 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2920 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2921 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2922 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2923 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2924 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2925 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2926 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2927 European Student Go Championship 2014
2928 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2929 Helsinki Casual 2014
2930 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2931 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2932 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2933 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2934 Club Tournament 41-2014
2935 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2936 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2937 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2938 Man v Machine
2939 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2940 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2941 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2942 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2943 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2944 Swindon 40-2014
2945 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2946 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2947 Cup of Rivne 2014
2948 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2949 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2950 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2951 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2952 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2953 Zurich Tournament 2014
2954 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2955 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2956 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2957 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2958 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2959 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2960 Shropshire 39-2014
2961 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2962 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2963 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2964 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2965 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2966 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2967 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2968 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2969 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2970 Cornish Open 38-2014
2971 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2972 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2973 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2974 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2975 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2976 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2977 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2978 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2979 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2980 Northern 37-2014
2981 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2982 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2983 City Day 37-2014
2984 Odense Harvest 2014
2985 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2986 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2987 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2988 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2989 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2990 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2991 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2992 International Go Cup 37-2014
2993 Mangalia open 36-2014
2994 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2995 EZERAI 2014
2996 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2997 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2998 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2999 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3000 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3001 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3002 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3003 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3004 Belfast 2014
3005 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3006 MSO Open 35-2014
3007 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3008 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3009 Stockholm Open 2014
3010 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3011 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3012 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3013 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3014 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3015 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3016 Zomergo_2014
3017 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3018 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3019 2014 August Tournament
3020 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3021 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3022 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3023 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3024 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3025 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3026 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3027 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3028 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3029 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3030 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3031 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3032 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3033 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3034 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3035 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3036 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3037 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3038 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3039 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3040 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3041 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3042 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3043 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3044 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3045 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3046 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3047 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3048 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3049 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3050 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3051 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3052 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3053 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3054 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3055 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3056 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3057 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3058 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3059 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3060 Part 2
3061 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3062 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3063 2014 July Tournament
3064 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3065 Croatian open go championship 2014
3066 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3067 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3068 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3069 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3070 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3071 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3072 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3073 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3074 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3075 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3076 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3077 CPT2014Amstelveen
3078 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3079 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3080 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3081 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3082 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3083 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3084 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3085 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3086 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3087 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3088 Czech Championship 27-2014
3089 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3090 IGA Correspondence Championship
3091 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3092 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3093 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3094 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3095 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3096 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3097 Club Tournament 26-2014
3098 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3099 Welsh Open 26-2014
3100 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3101 EWGC 2014
3102 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3103 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3104 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3105 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3106 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3107 Vienna 2014
3108 Durham 25-2014
3109 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3110 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3111 Iron Man 2014
3112 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3113 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3114 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3115 Club Tournament 24-2014
3116 Open Lisboa 2014
3117 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3118 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3119 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3120 Kidocup 2014-Main
3121 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3122 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3123 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3124 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3125 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3126 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3127 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3128 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3129 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3130 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3131 Swedish Championship 2014
3132 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3133 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3134 Club Tournament 23-2014
3135 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3136 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3137 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3138 Victory Cup 23-2014
3139 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3140 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3141 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3142 Scottish Open 22-2014
3143 Challengers 22-2014
3144 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3145 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3146 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3147 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3148 Apeldoorn 2014
3149 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3150 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3151 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3152 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3153 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3154 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3155 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3156 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3157 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3158 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3159 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3160 La Carboneria 21-2014
3161 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3162 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3163 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3164 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3165 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3166 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3167 Freiburg 2014
3168 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3169 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3170 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3171 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3172 Open IGC 2014
3173 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3174 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3175 Danish Championship 2014
3176 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3177 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3178 XVII Madrid 2014
3179 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3180 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3181 Bracknell 20-2014
3182 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3183 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3184 Oslo Open 2014
3185 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3186 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3187 La Carboneria 19-2014
3188 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3189 Candidates 19-2014
3190 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3191 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3192 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3193 Go for Luzern 2014
3194 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3195 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3196 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3197 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3198 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3199 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3200 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3201 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3202 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3203 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3204 Club Tournament 18-2014
3205 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3206 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3207 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3208 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3209 Martinicup 17-2014
3210 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3211 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3212 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3213 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3214 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3215 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3216 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3217 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3218 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3219 Nordic Championship 2014
3220 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3221 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3222 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3223 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3224 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3225 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3226 Tournaments coming up
3227 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3228 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3229 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3230 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3231 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3232 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3233 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3234 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3235 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3236 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3237 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3238 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3239 Tula Cup 15-2014
3240 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3241 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3242 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3243 Antwerpen 2014
3244 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3245 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3246 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3247 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3248 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3249 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3250 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3251 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3252 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3253 La Carboneria 15-2014
3254 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3255 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3256 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3257 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3258 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3259 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3260 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3261 Birmingham 14-2014
3262 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3263 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3264 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3265 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3266 La Carboneria 13-2014
3267 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3268 Kani6 2014
3269 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3270 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3271 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3272 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3273 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3274 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3275 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3276 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3277 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3278 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3279 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3280 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3281 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3282 Skye 12-2014
3283 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3284 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3285 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3286 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3287 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3288 Vasteras Open 2014
3289 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3290 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3291 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3292 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3293 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3294 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3295 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3296 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3297 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3298 Trigantius 11-2014
3299 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3300 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3301 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3302 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3303 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3304 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3305 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3306 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3307 Go Festival 10-2014
3308 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3309 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3310 British Open 10-2014
3311 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3312 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3313 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3314 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3315 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3316 La Carboneria 09-2014
3317 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3318 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3319 Kido Cup 09-2014
3320 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3321 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3322 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3323 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3324 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3325 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3326 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3327 La Carboneria 08-2014
3328 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3329 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3330 2014 Confucius Cup
3331 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3332 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3333 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3334 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3335 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3336 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3337 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3338 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3339 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3340 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3341 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3342 Haags Toernooi 2014
3343 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3344 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3345 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3346 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3347 12th TIS 07-2014
3348 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3349 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3350 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3351 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3352 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3353 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3354 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3355 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3356 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3357 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3358 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3359 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3360 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3361 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3362 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3363 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3364 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3365 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3366 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3367 Odense Winter 05-2014
3368 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3369 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3370 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3371 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3372 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3373 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3374 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3375 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3376 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3377 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3378 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3379 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3380 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3381 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3382 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3383 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3384 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3385 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3386 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3387 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3388 La Carboneria 04-2014
3389 Trys Karaliai 2014
3390 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3391 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3392 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3393 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3394 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3395 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3396 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3397 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3398 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3399 Maidenhead 04-2014
3400 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3401 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3402 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3403 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3404 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3405 Torneo Befana 2014
3406 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3407 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3408 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3409 British Open Now Open to All
3410 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3411 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3412 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3413 London Open 01-2014
3414 Takapotku Open 2014
3415 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3416 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3417 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3418 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3419 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3420 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3421 Club tournament 01-2014
3422 British Open Not So Open
3423 Udine2013
3424 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3425 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3426 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3427 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3428 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3429 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3430 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3431 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3432 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3433 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3434 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3435 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3436 La Carboneria 52-2013
3437 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3438 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3439 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3440 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3441 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3442 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3443 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3444 Odense Christmas 2013
3445 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3446 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3447 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3448 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3449 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3450 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3451 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3452 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3453 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3454 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3455 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3456 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3457 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3458 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3459 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3460 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3461 2013 South London double kyu
3462 2013 South London mid kyu
3463 2013 South London top kyu
3464 2013 South London teachers tournament
3465 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3466 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3467 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3468 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3469 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3470 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3471 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3472 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3473 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3474 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3475
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3476 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3477 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3478 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3479 Coventry 49-2013
3480 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3481 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3482 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3483 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3484 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3485 BGA Title Match 2013
3486 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3487 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3488 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3489 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3490 week 48 live TV events
3491 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3492 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3493 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3494 La Carboneria 48-2013
3495 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3496 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3497 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3498 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3499 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3500 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3501 week 47 2013 live TV events
3502 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3503 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3504 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3505 City Championship 47-2013
3506 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3507 Three Peaks 47-2013
3508 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3509 Gladiatore 2013
3510 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3511 League of Legends
3512 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3513 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3514 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3515 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3516 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3517 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3518 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3519 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3520 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3521 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3522 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3523 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3524 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3525 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3526 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3527 Study Tournament 46-2013
3528 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3529 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3530 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3531 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3532 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3533 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3534 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3535 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3536 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3537 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3538 European Go Student Championship 2013
3539 Gothenburg Open 2013
3540 Helsinki Casual 2013
3541 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3542 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3543 Open Porto 2013
3544 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3545 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3546 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3547 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3548 La Carboneria 44-2013
3549 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3550 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3551 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3552 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3553 Wessex 44-2013
3554 Belfast Open 2013
3555 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3556 Austrian Open 2013
3557 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3558 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3559 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3560 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3561 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3562 Tenuki 2013
3563 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3564 Slovenian Championship 2013
3565 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3566 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3567 Norwegian Championship 2013
3568 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3569 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3570 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3571 Mikulov Open 2013
3572 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3573 Indis 2013
3574 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3575 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3576 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3577 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3578 East Midlands 2013
3579 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3580 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3581 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3582 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3583 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3584 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3585 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3586 Czech Championship 2013
3587 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3588 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3589 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3590 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3591 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3592 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3593 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3594 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3595 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3596 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3597 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3598 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3599 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3600 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3601 Oulun Syksy 2013
3602 Board Games Festival 2013
3603 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3604 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3605 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3606 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3607 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3608 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3609 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3610 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3611 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3612 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3613 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3614 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3615 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3616 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3617 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3618 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3619 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3620 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3621 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3622 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3623 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3624 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3625 Cup of Perm 2013
3626 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3627 Shropshire 2013
3628 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3629 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3630 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3631 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3632 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3633 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3634 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3635 SM1-karsinta 2013
3636 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3637 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3638 Nuorten SM 2013
3639 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3640 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3641 City Day Tornament 2013
3642 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3643 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3644 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3645 Cornish Open 2013
3646 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3647 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3648 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3649 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3650 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3651 Russian Female Championship 2013
3652 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3653 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3654 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3655 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3656 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3657 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3658 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3659 Brno Tournament 2013
3660 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3661 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3662 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3663 Northern 2013
3664 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3665 Summer Tournament 2013
3666 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3667 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3668 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3669 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3670 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3671 MSO Open 2013
3672 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3673 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3674 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3675 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3676 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3677 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3678 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3679 Odense August 2013
3680 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3681 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3682 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3683 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3684 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3685 Pogo Open 2013
3686 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3687 World Youth Championship 2013
3688 Vladimir Open 2013
3689 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3690 Stockholm Open 2013
3691 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3692 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3693 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3694 Odesa Golden 2013
3695 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3696 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3697 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3698 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3699 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3700 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3701 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3702 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3703 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3704 Leksand Open 2013
3705 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3706 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3707 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3708 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3709 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3710 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3711 Samsung Cup 2013
3712 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3713 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3714 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3715 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3716 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3717 District Groningen 2013
3718 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3719 Moyo Open 2013
3720 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3721 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3722 Russian Team Championship 2013
3723 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3724 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3725 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3726 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3727 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3728 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3729 Summer Go Camp 2013
3730 Milton Keynes 2013
3731 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3732 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3733 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3734 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3735 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3736 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3737 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3738 Kieler Turnier 2013
3739 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3740 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3741 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3742 Charlie Marlow 2013
3743 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3744 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3745 Romanian National Championship 2013
3746 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3747 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3748 Mangalia Open 2013
3749 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3750 Welsh Open 2013
3751 8th Marathon 2013
3752 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3753 Durham 2013
3754 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3755 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3756 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3757 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3758 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3759 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3760 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3761 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3762 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3763 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3764 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3765 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3766 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3767 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3768 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3769 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3770 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3771 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3772 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3773 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3774 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3775 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3776 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3777 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3778 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3779 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3780 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3781 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3782 Arundel 2013
3783 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3784 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3785 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3786 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3787 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3788 Cup of Rivne 2013
3789 Fredericia Open 2013
3790 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3791 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3792 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3793 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3794 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3795 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3796 Scottish Open 2013
3797 Challengers 2013
3798 Apeldoorn 2013
3799 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3800 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3801 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3802 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3803 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3804 Championship of Perm 2013
3805 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3806 Kido Cup 2013
3807 Go in Duketown 2013
3808 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3809 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3810 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3811 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3812 Open Lisboa 2013
3813 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3814 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3815 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3816 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3817 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3818 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3819 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3820 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3821 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3822 Swedish Championship 2013
3823 Teden Mladih 2013
3824 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3825 Bracknell 2013
3826 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3827 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3828 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3829 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3830 Amsterdam International 2013
3831 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3832 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3833 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3834 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3835 Young Masters League 2013
3836 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3837 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3838 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3839 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3840 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3841 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3842 Go for Luzern 2013
3843 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3844 Riga Open Go 2013
3845 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3846 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3847 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3848 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3849 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3850 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3851 Martinicup 2013
3852 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3853 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3854 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3855 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3856 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3857 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3858 Danish Championship 2013
3859 Spring tournament 2013
3860 MSU Go Championship-2013
3861 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3862 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3863 Birmingham 2013
3864 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3865 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3866 Oslo Open 2013
3867 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3868 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3869 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3870 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3871 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3872 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3873 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3874 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3875 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3876 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3877 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3878 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3879 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3880 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3881 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3882 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3883 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3884 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3885 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3886 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3887 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3888 Go Open Plzen 2013
3889 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3890 British Open 2013
3891 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3892 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3893 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3894 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3895 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3896 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3897 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3898 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3899 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3900 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3901 Avignon Tournament 2013
3902 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3903 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3904 Go Festival 2013
3905 Passover Tournament 2013
3906 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3907 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3908 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3909 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3910 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3911 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3912 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3913 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3914 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3915 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3916 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3917 Handicap Tournament 2013
3918 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3919 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3920 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3921 Oulun Kevat 2013
3922 rovnodennost 2013
3923 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3924 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3925 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3926 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3927 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3928 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3929 go7ix 2013
3930 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3931 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3932 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3933 British Youth Championship 2013
3934 Paris tournament 2013
3935 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3936 Cup of Tula 2013
3937 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3938 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3939 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3940 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3941 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3942 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3943 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3944 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3945 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3946 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3947 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3948 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3949 Trigantius 2013
3950 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3951 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3952 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3953 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3954 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3955 Fredericia Spring 2013
3956 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3957 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3958 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3959 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3960 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3961 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3962 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3963 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3964 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3965 2013 Confucius Cup
3966 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3967 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3968 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3969 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3970 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3971 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3972 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3973 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3974 Oxford Ladder 2013
3975 Blansko Tournament 2013
3976 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3977 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3978 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3979 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3980 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3981 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3982 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3983 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3984 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3985 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3986 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3987 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3988 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3989 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3990 Vasteras Open 2013
3991 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3992 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3993 Cassovia Cup 2013
3994 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3995 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3996 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3997 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3998 FORAS 2013
3999 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4000 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4001 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4002 Tiger beats Miffy
4003 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4004 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4005 Cheshire Open 2013
4006 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4007 Winner`s sonata 2013
4008 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4009 Haags Toernooi 2013
4010 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4011 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4012 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4013 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4014 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4015 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4016 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4017 Festival Lariks 2013
4018 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4019 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4020 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4021 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4022 Odense Winter 2013
4023 Antony Tournament 2013
4024 Orsay Tournament 2013
4025 National Veteran Championship 2013
4026 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4027 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4028 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4029 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4030 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4031 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4032 Dutch Championship 2013
4033 Maidenhead 2013
4034 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4035 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4036 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4037 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4038 Winter Tournament 2013
4039 Jusandan 2013
4040 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4041 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4042 Wintergo 2012 2013
4043 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4044 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4045 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4046 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4047 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4048 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4049 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4050 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4051 Trys Karaliai 2013
4052 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4053 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4054 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4055 Essen 2013
4056 Decin Tournament 2013
4057 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4058 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4059 Torneo della Befana 2013
4060 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4061 La Carboneria 2013
4062 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4063 London Open 2013
4064 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4065 2013
4066 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4067 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4068 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4069 SM-finaali 2012
4070 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4071 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4072 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4073 GO7 Rapid 2012
4074 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4075 .Three dragons. 2012
4076 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4077 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4078 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4079 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4080 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4081 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4082 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4083 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4084 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4085 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4086 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4087 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4088 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4089 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4090 Championship of Karelia 2012
4091 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4092 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4093 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4094 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4095 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4096 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4097 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4098 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4099 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4100 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4101 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4102 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4103 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4104 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4105 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4106 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4107 David 2012
4108 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4109 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4110 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4111 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4112 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4113 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4114 Go Baron Finals Match
4115 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4116 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4117 38th Serbian championship 2012
4118 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4119 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4120 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4121 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4122 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4123 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4124 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4125 Polish Championship League 2012
4126 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4127 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4128 Coventry 2012
4129 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4130 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4131 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4132 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4133 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4134 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4135 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4136 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4137 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4138 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4139 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4140 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4141 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4142 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4143 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4144 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4145 UCC Open 2012
4146 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4147 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4148 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4149 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4150 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4151 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4152 Three Peaks 2012
4153 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4154 17th November Tournament 2012
4155 Il Gladiatore 2012
4156 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4157 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4158 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4159 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4160 On cherche un traducteur.
4161 Autumn Tournament 2012
4162 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4163 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4164 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4165 Austrian Open 2012
4166 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4167 Odense November 2012
4168 Berlin Go Week 2012
4169 Goeteborg Open 2012
4170 Oulun Syksy 2012
4171 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4172 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4173 Wessex 2012
4174 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4175 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4176 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4177 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4178 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4179 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4180 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4181 Salzburg 2012
4182 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4183 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4184 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4185 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4186 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4187 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4188 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4189 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4190 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4191 Palava Tournament 2012
4192 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4193 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4194 East Midlands 2012
4195 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4196 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4197 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4198 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4199 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4200 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4201 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4202 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4203 Norwegian Championship 2012
4204 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4205 Czech Female Championship 2012
4206 Czech Go Championship 2012
4207 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4208 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4209 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4210 Shodan Trophy 2012
4211 "Crow in a starry sky"
4212 Open Porto 2012
4213 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4214 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4215 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4216 Slovenian Championship 2012
4217 Board Games Festival 2012
4218 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4219 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4220 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4221 ProGO match- sept 2012
4222 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4223 Israeli Championship 2012
4224 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4225 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4226 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4227 Shropshire 2012
4228 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4229 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4230 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4231 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4232 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4233 Swindon 2012
4234 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4235 BGA Title Match 2012
4236 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4237 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4238 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4239 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4240 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4241 Cornish Open 2012
4242 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4243 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4244 Visegrad tour 2012
4245 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4246 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4247 Helsinki Casual 2012
4248 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4249 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4250 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4251 Northern 2012
4252 Campionato italiano 2012
4253 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4254 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4255 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4256 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4257 SM1-karsinta 2012
4258 European Female Championship 2012
4259 European Cup 2012
4260 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4261 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4262 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4263 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4264 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4265 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4266 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4267 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4268 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4269 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4270 Summer Tournament 2012
4271 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4272 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4273 Zurich 2012
4274 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4275 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4276 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4277 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4278 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4279 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4280 Russian Female Championship 2012
4281 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4282 MSO Open 2012
4283 Russian Women Championship
4284 Interview with Andrew Kay
4285 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4286 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4287 French Open Championship 2012
4288 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4289 Taiwanese Go stars
4290 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4291 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4292 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4293 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4294 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4295 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4296 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4297 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4298 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4299 Trickmove of the year!
4300 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4301 Lai Yu-Cheng
4302 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4303 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4304 WMSG 2012 day 3
4305 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4306 WMSG 2012 day 2
4307 WMSG 2012 day 1
4308 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4309 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4310 Interview with Jan Simara
4311 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4312 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4313 Altay Cup 2012
4314 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4315 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4316 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4317 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4318 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4319 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4320 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4321 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4322 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4323 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4324 TurkuGP 2012
4325 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4326 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4327 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4328 Moyo Open 2012
4329 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4330 Oulun Kesa 2012
4331 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4332 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4333 Bergen Open 2012
4334 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4335 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4336 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4337 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4338 Youth Go Camp 2012
4339 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4340 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4341 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4342 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4343 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4344 Russian Team Championship 2012
4345 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4346 Romanian Summer camp
4347 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4348 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4349 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4350 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4351 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4352 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4353 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4354 Freiburg 2012
4355 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4356 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4357 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4358 Milton Keynes 2012
4359 Leksand Open 2012
4360 Welsh Open 2012
4361 Graz 2012
4362 Durham 2012
4363 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4364 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4365 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4366 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4367 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4368 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4369 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4370 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4371 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4372 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4373 Takapotku Open 2012
4374 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4375 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4376 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4377 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4378 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4379 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4380 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4381 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4382 Cup of Rivne 2012
4383 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4384 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4385 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4386 Open Lx 2012
4387 Hungarian GP 2012
4388 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4389 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4390 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4391 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4392 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4393 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4394 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4395 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4396 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4397 Challengers 2012
4398 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4399 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4400 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4401 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4402 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4403 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4404 European Pair Go Championship
4405 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4406 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4407 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4408 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4409 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4410 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4411 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4412 Galway Tournament 2012
4413 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4414 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4415 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4416 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4417 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4418 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4419 Kidocup 2012
4420 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4421 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4422 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4423 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4424 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4425 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4426 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4427 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4428 Swedish Championship 2012
4429 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4430 Turniej Majowy 2012
4431 Scottish Open 2012
4432 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4433 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4434 Bracknell 2012
4435 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4436 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4437 Vetruse Cup 2012
4438 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4439 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4440 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4441 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4442 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4443 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4444 San Marino CON 2012
4445 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4446 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4447 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4448 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4449 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4450 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4451 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4452 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4453 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4454 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4455 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4456 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4457 Tartu Spring 2012
4458 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4459 Candidates 2012
4460 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4461 Britain seeks new leader
4462 Apeldoorn 2012
4463 Danish Championship 2012
4464 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4465 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4466 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4467 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4468 3. Giessener T19 2012
4469 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4470 Young Masters League 2012
4471 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4472 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4473 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4474 Oslo Open 2012
4475 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4476 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4477 Porfirion Cup 2012
4478 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4479 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4480 V.Valek memorial 2012
4481 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4482 British Open 2012
4483 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4484 Martinicup 2012
4485 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4486 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4487 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4488 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4489 Spring Tournament 2012
4490 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4491 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4492 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4493 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4494 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4495 Side Tournament 2012
4496 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4497 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4498 Slovenian open 2012
4499 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4500 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4501 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4502 Passover Tournament 2012
4503 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4504 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4505 2012 Canadian Open
4506 Nordic Championship 2012
4507 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4508 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4509 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4510 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4511 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4512 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4513 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4514 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4515 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4516 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4517 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4518 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4519 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4520 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4521 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4522 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4523 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4524 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4525 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4526 Go Open Plzen 2012
4527 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4528 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4529 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4530 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4531 Arundel 2012
4532 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4533 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4534 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4535 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4536 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4537 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4538 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4539 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4540 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4541 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4542 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4543 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4544 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4545 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4546 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4547 Next tournaments in France
4548 British Youth Championship 2012
4549 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4550 Skye 2012
4551 Ishi Open 2012
4552 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4553 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4554 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4555 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4556 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4557 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4558 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4559 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4560 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4561 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4562 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4563 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4564 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4565 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4566 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4567 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4568 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4569 Trigantius 2012
4570 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4571 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4572 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4573 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4574 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4575 Black Stone 2012
4576 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4577 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4578 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4579 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4580 2012 Confucius Cup
4581 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4582 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4583 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4584 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4585 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4586 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4587 Kido Cup 2012
4588 Poznan Casual 2012
4589 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4590 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4591 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4592 Oxford Ladder 2012
4593 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4594 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4595 World Student Championship 2012
4596 Blansko Tournament 2012
4597 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4598 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4599 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4600 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4601 Nottingham 2012
4602 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4603 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4604 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4605 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4606 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4607 zjAva 2012
4608 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4609 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4610 Oxford 2012
4611 FORAS 2012
4612 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4613 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4614 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4615 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4616 Cheshire Open 2012
4617 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4618 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4619 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4620 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4621 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4622 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4623 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4624 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4625 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4626 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4627 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4628 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4629 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4630 EYGC 2012
4631 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4632 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4633 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4634 Winter`s sonata 2012
4635 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4636 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4637 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4638 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4639 Bydgoszcz 2012
4640 Dutch Championship 2012
4641 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4642 Some news from France
4643 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4644 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4645 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4646 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4647 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4648 Warszawa 2012
4649 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4650 2011 British Small Board Championship
4651 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4652 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4653 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4654 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4655 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4656 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4657 National Veteran Championship 2012
4658 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4659 Essen 2012
4660 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4661 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4662 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4663 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4664 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4665 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4666 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4667 Club Tournament 2012
4668 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4669 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4670 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4671 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4672 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4673 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4674 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4675 Black Stone 1-2012
4676 Trys Karaliai 2012
4677 La Carboneria 2012
4678 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4679 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4680 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4681 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4682 London Open 2011
4683 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4684 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4685 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4686 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4687 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4688 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4689 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4690 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4691 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4692 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4693 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4694 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4695 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4696 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4697 Legends Cadiz 2011
4698 The 2011 Oporto Open
4699 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4700 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4701 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4702 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4703 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4704 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4705 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4706 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4707 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4708 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4709 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4710 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4711 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4712 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4713 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4714 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4715 Arnhem 2011
4716 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4717 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4718 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4719 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4720 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4721 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4722 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4723 17th November Tournament 2011
4724 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4725 Antony Club 2011
4726 Berliner Kranich 2011
4727 German Go Championship 2011
4728 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4729 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4730 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4731 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4732 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4733 Denkstation 2011
4734 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4735 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4736 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4737 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4738 La Carboneria 2011
4739 Coventry 2011
4740 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4741 Go to Innovation 2011
4742 Three Peaks 2011
4743 .Three dragons. 2011
4744 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4745 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4746 Black Stone 11-2011
4747 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4748 Hungarian Open 2011
4749 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4750 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4751 Team championships round 3
4752 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4753 Club Tournament 2011
4754 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4755 Goteborg Open 2011
4756 Styrian Masters 2011
4757 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4758 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4759 Finnish Championship League 2011
4760 Berlin Go-week 2011
4761 East Midlands 2011
4762 Bydgoszcz 2011
4763 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4764 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4765 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4766 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4767 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4768 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4769 Brussels tournament 2011
4770 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4771 Wessex 2011
4772 Championship of Karelia 2011
4773 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4774 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4775 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4776 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4777 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4778 Black Stone 2011
4779 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4780 Balma Tournament 2011
4781 Oulun Syksy 2011
4782 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4783 Norwegian Championship 2011
4784 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4785 Palava Tournament 2011
4786 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4787 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4788 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4789 Copenhagen Open 2011
4790 European Students Championship 2011
4791 Salzburg 2011
4792 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4793 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4794 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4795 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4796 High Noon 2011
4797 Shodan Tournament 2011
4798 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4799 Israeli Championship 2011
4800 clubs under attack
4801 Board games festival 2011
4802 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4803 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4804 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4805 Go commercial
4806 Slovenian Championship 2011
4807 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4808 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4809 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4810 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4811 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4812 Poznan Casual 2011
4813 Shrewsbury 2011
4814 Insei League results: September, 2011
4815 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4816 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4817 EWGC Side Open 2011
4818 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4819 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4820 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4821 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4822 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4823 Autumn Tournament 2011
4824 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4825 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4826 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4827 Linkoeping Open 2011
4828 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4829 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4830 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4831 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4832 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4833 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4834 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4835 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4836 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4837 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4838 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4839 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4840 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4841 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4842 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4843 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4844 Swindon 2011
4845 Helsinki Casual 2011
4846 Pause
4847 2011 British Go Championship
4848 Cornish Open 2011
4849 Northern 2011
4850 XI Torneo di Pisa
4851 Delfts toernooi 2011
4852 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4853 7. WIGO-Turnier
4854 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4855 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4856 French Open Championship 2011
4857 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4858 Brno 2011
4859 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4860 SportAccord European Preliminary
4861 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4862 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4863 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4864 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4865 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4866 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4867 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4868 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4869 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4870 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4871 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4872 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4873 Single, hot and ........
4874 Best Go-video ever
4875 The power of a 9p
4876 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4877 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4878 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4879 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4880 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4881 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4882 EGC and WYGC 2011
4883 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4884 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4885 several recent results 5-2011
4886 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4887 Vetruse Cup 2011
4888 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4889 Galway Open 2011
4890 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4891 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4892 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4893 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4894 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4895 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4896 Danish Championship 2011
4897 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4898 German Championship 2011 qualification
4899 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4900 Go for Luzern 2011
4901 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4902 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4903 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4904 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4905 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4906 Murugandi reviews
4907 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4908 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4909 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4910 Shusaku Cup 2011
4911 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4912 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4913 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4914 March Tournaments
4915 Nottingham 2011
4916 Bonn 2011
4917 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4918 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4919 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4920 several recent results
4921 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4922 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4923 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4924 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4925 Oxford 2011
4926 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4927 Takapotku Open 2011
4928 Weekend Jan 22-23
4929 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4930 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4931 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4932 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4933 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4934 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4935 Wanted: editors and journalists
4936 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4937 Berlin Go-week 2010
4938 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4939 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4940 Championship Weekend
4941 Shrewsbury
4942 September tournaments - A class
4943 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4944 Linkoeping Open 2010
4945 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4946 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4947 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4948 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4949 Helsinki Casual 2010
4950 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4951 Antwerp 2010
4952 Kido Cup 2010
4953 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4954 British Championship Game 1
4955 10th Pisa Tournament
4956 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4957 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4958 Frioul 2010
4959 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4960 French open championship
4961 Iasi Cup 2010
4962 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4963 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4964 Japanese rules...?
4965 The dangers of gambling
4966 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4967 Tesuji of the week
4968 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4969 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4970 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4971 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4972 Big Nick
4973 bad moves
4974 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4975 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4976 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4977 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4978 Funniest remark on KGS today
4979 The Finnish system
4980 did you know...?
4981 after round 3
4982 The Monkey Jump
4983 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4984 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4985 New faces top Pardubice Open
4986 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4987 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4988 Results 18-20 June 2010
4989 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4990 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4991 Some other results from last weekend
4992 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4993 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4994 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4995 Electronic Archive
4996 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4997 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4998 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4999 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5000 Romanian Cup 2010
5001 2010 British Championship
5002 Strasbourg tournament
5003 Swiss Championship 2010
5004 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5005 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5006 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5007 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5008 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5009 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5010 Why Go
5011 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5012 French Youth Championships 2010
5013 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5014 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5015 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5016 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5017 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5018 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5019 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5020 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5021 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5022 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5023 News from Milan, Italy
5024 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5025 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5026 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5027 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5028 Artem strongest student
5029 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5030 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5031 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5032 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5033 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5034 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5035 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5036 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5037 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5038 Novosibirsk Championship
5039 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5040 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5041 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5042 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5043 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5044 Facebook: friends from France first
5045 Some Saturday results
5046 Scottish Championship News
5047 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5048 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5049 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5050 Tampere: many already registred
5051 EGD broke new record
5052 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5053 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5054 Reports from Russia
5055 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5056 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5057 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5058 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5059 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5060 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5061 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5062 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5063 Ali leads KILL-A
5064 Ankara again
5065 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5066 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5067 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5068 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5069 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5070 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5071 Kay wins British Open
5072 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5073 Let my people go
5074 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5075 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5076 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5077 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5078 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5079 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5080 Facebook for feedback
5081 KGS trials new Graphics
5082 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5083 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5084 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5085 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5086 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5087 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5088 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5089 World Pair-go Championship
5090 Fred filmed WMSG
5091 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5092 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5093 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5094 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5095 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5096 Weekend results from all over Europe
5097 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5098 11th Go to Innovation
5099 Many messages on Facebook
5100 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5101 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5102 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5103 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5104 Facebook chasebook
5105 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5106 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5107 Macfadyen Skye High
5108 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5109 Clash in C class
5110 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5111 Terwey tops Castrop
5112 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5113 Bucuresti 179 school
5114 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5115 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5116 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5117 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5118 Bundesliga back to normal
5119 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5120 Belgian Championship, part 1
5121 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5122 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5123 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5124 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5125 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5126 Vit views of vital points
5127 Red roses for favourite friend
5128 Flowers for ladies today
5129 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5130 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5131 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5132 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5133 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5134 Fredda first in KILL-A
5135 Future Champs of Hungary
5136 Chen chopped Dresden
5137 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5138 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5139 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5140 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5141 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5142 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5143 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5144 Berlin is one of several new awards
5145 Three won three in Nottingham
5146 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5147 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5148 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5149 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5150 Record audience expected at KGS
5151 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5152 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5153 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5154 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5155 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5156 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5157 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5158 Cambridge wins British League
5159 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5160 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5161 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5162 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5163 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5164 Quarter of a century at Antony
5165 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5166 Youngest pro ever is female
5167 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5168 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5169 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5170 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5171 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5172 Metta takes Tortellino
5173 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5174 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5175 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5176 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5177 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5178 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5179 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5180 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5181 Go behind bars
5182 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5183 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5184 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5185 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5186 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5187 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5188 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5189 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5190 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5191 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5192 Pal Pandanet Prime
5193 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5194 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5195 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5196 Rengo Song Contest
5197 European Go Congress in Tampere
5198 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5199 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5200 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5201 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5202 Growth of Wintergo
5203 Chinese took over London
5204 Short Summary of Last Week
5205 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5206 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5207 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5208 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5209 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5210 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5211 Book review 3-4: same structure
5212 Book review 3: Kamakura
5213 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5214 X-mas number puzzle
5215 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5216 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5217 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5218 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5219 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5220 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5221 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5222 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5223 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5224 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5225 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5226 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5227 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5228 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5229 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5230 test
5231 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5232 Hungarian League
5233 Sunday December 13 - local results
5234 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5235 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5236 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5237 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5238 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5239 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5240 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5241 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5242 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5243 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5244 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5245 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5246 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5247 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5248 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5249 Secret of our style
5250 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5251 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5252 Oliver Wolf
5253 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5254 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5255 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5256 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5257 Pop Panda of Milano
5258 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5259 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5260 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5261 Mistrz Polski
5262 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5263 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5264 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5265 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5266 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5267 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5268 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5269 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5270 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5271 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5272 New: Life and Death channel
5273 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5274 Need for more reporters
5275 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5276 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5277 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5278 Wintergo will grow
5279 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5280 French Youth Congress
5281 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5282 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5283 Toulouse trashes to title
5284 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5285 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5286 Kido Cup
5287 Kölner Go-Turnier
5288 French GO Open Championship
5289 4 tournaments broadcasted
5290 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5291 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5292 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5293 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5294 FJ strikes again!
5295 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5296 Brabant 2008
5297 Joseki lessons part 2
5298 watch on fullscreen
5299 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5300 VIP-membership auto login
5301 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5302 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5303 Congress Champions 2008
5304 Naruto Reborn
5305 congress news 2008
5306 Naruto at the congress 2008
5307 Monkeys on a rock
5308 European Masters 2008
5309 Start European Go Congress 2008
5310 1000 members
5311 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5312 Tale about cats
5313 The European Masters 2007
5314 Vilach 2007
5315 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg