Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014

13049520
Italy The 3� Torneo Pordenonese, a class C tournament, played on 26-10-2014 in Fontanafredda (PN), Italy, was won by Andres Saro 2k, second came Giuseppe Gennaro 8k and third was Davide Bertok 7k (photo)

Result table.
placed by jojo1 at 18:17 Thu 30 October 2014




1 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
2 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
3 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
4 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
5 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
6 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
7 Turku Championship 2018 Final
8 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
9 Paris meijin B 50-2018
10 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
11 Youth Ladder 50-2018
12 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
13 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
14 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
15 British Youth Championship 49-2018
16 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
17 Ankara City Tournament 201807
18 Cup of Kyiv 2018
19 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
20 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
21 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
22 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
23 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
24 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
25 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
26 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
27 Belarus Championship 48-2018
28 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
29 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
30 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
31 Northern League 48-2018
32 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
33 Coventry 48-2018
34 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
35 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
36 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
37 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
38 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
39 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
40 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
41 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
42 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
43 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
44 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
45 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
46 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
47 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
48 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
49 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
50 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
51 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
52 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
53 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
54 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
55 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
56 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
57 Gothenburg Open 2018
58 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
59 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
60 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
61 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
62 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
63 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
64 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
65 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
66 Talus go tournament 47-2018
67 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
68 City Championship 47-2018
69 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
70 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
71 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
72 Challengers 47-2018
73 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
74 Steps 46-2018
75 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
76 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
77 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
78 Herkules Cup 46-2018
79 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
80 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
81 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
82 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
83 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
84 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
85 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
86 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
87 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
88 Austrian Open 2018
89 Finnish Championship 2018 League
90 Polish Championship League 46-2018
91 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
92 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
93 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
94 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
95 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
96 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
97 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
98 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
99 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
100 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
101 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
102 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
103 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
104 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
105 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
106 Three Peaks 45-2018
107 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
108 Ankara City Tournament 201806
109 La Carboneria 45-2018
110 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
111 Brussels Tournament 2018
112 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
113 Wessex 44-2018
114 Open do Porto 2018
115 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
116 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
117 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
118 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
119 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
120 Odense October 2018
121 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
122 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
123 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
124 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
125 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
126 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
127 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
128 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
129 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
130 Northern 43-2018
131 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
132 2018 Izmir Championship final
133 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
134 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
135 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
136 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
137 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
138 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
139 43-2018
140 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
141 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
142 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
143 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
144 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
145 Kauno GO taure 2018
146 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
147 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
148 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
149 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
150 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
151 Slovenian Championship 2018
152 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
153 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
154 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
155 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
156 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
157 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
158 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
159 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
160 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
161 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
162 Ukrainian Cup 2018
163 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
164 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
165 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
166 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
167 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
168 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
169 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
170 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
171 Campionato Italiano 2018
172 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
173 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
174 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
175 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
176 Oulun Syksy 2018
177 Club Tournament 41-2018
178 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
179 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
180 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
181 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
182 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
183 International Teams 41-2018
184 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
185 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
186 Go Open Mikulov 2018
187 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
188 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
189 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
190 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
191 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
192 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
193 KotiGo 40-2018
194 JapanFest 40-2018
195 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
196 TMH Rapid 40-2018
197 Northern League 40-2018
198 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
199 Bochumer Bambus 2018
200 Westeros Open 40-2018
201 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
202 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
203 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
204 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
205 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
206 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
207 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
208 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
209 Cup of Rivne 2018
210 Copenhagen Open 2018
211 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
212 Swindon 40-2018
213 Belfast Handicap 2018
214 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
215 September Go Tournament 39-2018
216 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
217 Sheffield 39-2018
218 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
219 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
220 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
221 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
222 Rapid 34 39-2018
223 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
224 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
225 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
226 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
227 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
228 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
229 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
230 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
231 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
232 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
233 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
234 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
235 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
236 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
237 Cornish Open 37-2018
238 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
239 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
240 37-2018
241 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
242 Jaakko Munkki 2018
243 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
244 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
245 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
246 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
247 Arundel 36-2018
248 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
249 Brno Go Open 2018
250 Stockholm Open 2018
251 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
252 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
253 SoImba Cup 2018
254 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
255 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
256 Summer Tournament 35-2018
257 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
258 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
259 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
260 Cup of Perm 35-2018
261 Odense Harvest 2018
262 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
263 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
264 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
265 MSO open 34-2018
266 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
267 Zomergo 2018
268 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
269 Nostalgija 2018
270 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
271 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
272 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
273 Go Queen 2018
274 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
275 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
276 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
277 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
278 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
279 Barbacoa 32-2018
280 SommerGoTreffen 2018
281 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
282 Pair Go live
283 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
284 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
285 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
286 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
287 Serbian Cup 2018
288 EGC2018 round 2
289 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
290 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
291 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
292 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
293 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
294 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
295 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
296 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
297 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
298 Kyiv Summer 2018
299 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
300 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
301 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
302 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
303 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
304 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
305 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
306 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
307 Go Camp 2018
308 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
309 Moyo Open 2018
310 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
311 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
312 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
313 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
314 Continuous Go 28-2018
315 Moletu taure 2018
316 Sun Cup 28-2018
317 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
318 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
319 Zaibas 2018
320 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
321 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
322 City Day 27-2018
323 Welsh Open 27-2018
324 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
325 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
326 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
327 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
328 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
329 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
330 Czech Go Championship 2018
331 Rapid 33 27-2018
332 Cup of Russia 27-2018
333 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
334 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
335 2018 Irish championship league
336 Central Go School June 26-2018
337 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
338 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
339 Scottish Open 26-2018
340 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
341 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
342 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
343 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
344 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
345 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
346 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
347 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
348 Hello Summer 25-2018
349 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
350 Durham 25-2018
351 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
352 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
353 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
354 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
355 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
356 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
357 Zelenkovac 2018
358 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
359 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
360 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
361 Torneo Bologna 2018
362 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
363 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
364 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
365 Martinicup 23-2018
366 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
367 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
368 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
369 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
370 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
371 Levels 23-2018
372 Swiss Championship 2018
373 Open Lisboa 2018
374 Summer Go Tournament 2018
375 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
376 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
377 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
378 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
379 Challengers 22-2018
380 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
381 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
382 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
383 NTLO 22-2018
384 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
385 Manchester Summer 22-2018
386 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
387 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
388 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
389 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
390 Go Open Pisek 2018
391 School Leader Go 22-2018
392 La Carboneria 22-2018
393 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
394 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
395 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
396 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
397 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
398 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
399 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
400 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
401 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
402 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
403 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
404 Baltik Cup 21-2018
405 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
406 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
407 Go in Duketown 21-2018
408 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
409 KidoCup 2018Main
410 KidoCup 2018Top 8
411 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
412 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
413 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
414 Swedish championship 2018
415 MENSA 2018 go turnir
416 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
417 La Carboneria 20-2018
418 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
419 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
420 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
421 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
422 School Leader Go 20-2018
423 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
424 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
425 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
426 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
427 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
428 Ankara City Tournament 201805
429 Bracknell 20-2018
430 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
431 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
432 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
433 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
434 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
435 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
436 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
437 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
438 Barlow 20-2018
439 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
440 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
441 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
442 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
443 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
444 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
445 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
446 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
447 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
448 School Leader Go 19-2018
449 Championship of UFD 19-2018
450 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
451 Candidates 19-2018
452 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
453 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
454 Championship of SFD 19-2018
455 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
456 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
457 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
458 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
459 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
460 Tartu Spring 2018
461 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
462 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
463 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
464 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
465 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
466 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
467 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
468 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
469 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
470 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
471 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
472 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
473 9 Chinacup 18-2018
474 Danish Championship 2018
475 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
476 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
477 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
478 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
479 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
480 9 China Cup 18-2018
481 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
482 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
483 Ankara City Tournament 201804
484 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
485 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
486 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
487 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
488 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
489 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
490 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
491 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
492 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
493 Oulun Kevat 2018
494 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
495 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
496 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
497 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
498 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
499 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
500 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
501 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
502 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
503 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
504 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
505 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
506 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
507 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
508 Apeldoorn 2018
509 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
510 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
511 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
512 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
513 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
514 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
515 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
516 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
517 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
518 Odense Spring 2018
519 School Leader Go 16-2018
520 Torneo di Bassano 2018
521 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
522 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
523 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
524 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
525 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
526 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
527 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
528 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
529 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
530 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
531 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
532 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
533 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
534 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
535 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
536 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
537 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
538 Romanian Championship U18 2018
539 Romanian Championship U14 2018
540 Romanian Championship U16 2018
541 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
542 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
543 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
544 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
545 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
546 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
547 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
548 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
549 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
550 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
551 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
552 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
553 British Open 15-2018
554 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
555 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
556 Go Open Plzen 2018
557 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
558 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
559 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
560 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
561 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
562 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
563 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
564 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
565 Championship of Minsk 2018
566 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
567 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
568 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
569 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
570 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
571 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
572 NIS OPEN 2018
573 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
574 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
575 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
576 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
577 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
578 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
579 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
580 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
581 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
582 Polish Youth Championship 2018
583 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
584 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
585 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
586 Kani 6 2018
587 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
588 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
589 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
590 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
591 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
592 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
593 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
594 Helsinki Open 2018
595 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
596 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
597 Trigantius 11-2018
598 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
599 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
600 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
601 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
602 Vaesteraas Open 2018
603 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
604 Skye 10-2018
605 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
606 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
607 South Manchester Main 10-2018
608 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
609 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
610 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
611 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
612 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
613 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
614 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
615 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
616 Championship of Rivne 2018
617 La Carboneria 09-2018
618 La Carboneria 08-2018
619 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
620 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
621 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
622 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
623 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
624 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
625 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
626 Spring Go camp 2018
627 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
628 LGC grand opening 08-2018
629 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
630 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
631 Trondheim Open 2018
632 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
633 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
634 Sretenje 2018
635 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
636 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
637 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
638 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
639 Foras 2018
640 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
641 VaDo Cup 2018
642 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
643 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
644 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
645 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
646 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
647 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
648 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
649 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
650 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
651 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
652 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
653 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
654 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
655 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
656 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
657 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
658 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
659 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
660 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
661 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
662 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
663 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
664 Lariks-2018
665 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
666 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
667 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
668 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
669 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
670 Cheshire Open 06-2018
671 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
672 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
673 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
674 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
675 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
676 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
677 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
678 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
679 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
680 Winter Tournament 05-2018
681 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
682 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
683 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
684 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
685 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
686 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
687 Odense New Year 2018
688 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
689 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
690 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
691 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
692 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
693 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
694 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
695 Essen 2018
696 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
697 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
698 Maidenhead 04-2018
699 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
700 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
701 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
702 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
703 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
704 04-2018
705 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
706 Go Winter Camp - an international event
707 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
708 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
709 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
710 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
711 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
712 Jusandan 2018
713 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
714 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
715 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
716 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
717 New Year Tournament 01-2018
718 London Open 01-2018
719 wintergo 2017 01-2018
720 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
721 The best Winter Camp ever
722 31st 01-2018
723 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
724 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
725 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
726 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
727 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
728 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
729 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
730 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
731 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
732 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
733 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
734 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
735 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
736 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
737 Slnovrat 2017
738 Odense Christmas 2017
739 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
740 YliGo Cup Final 2017
741 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
742 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
743 Winter Tournament 2017
744 Go Festival 50-2017
745 Championship of Tver 50-2017
746 Polish Championship League 50-2017
747 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
748 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
749 Arate Tournament 50-2017
750 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
751 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
752 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
753 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
754 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
755 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
756 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
757 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
758 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
759 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
760 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
761 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
762 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
763 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
764 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
765 Coventry 49-2017
766 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
767 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
768 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
769 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
770 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
771 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
772 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
773 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
774 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
775 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
776 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
777 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
778 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
779 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
780 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
781 Turku Championship 2017
782 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
783 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
784 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
785 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
786 Balma tournament 48-2017
787 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
788 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
789 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
790 Lausanne2017
791 Championship of Belarus 2017
792 Open do Porto 2017
793 Gothenburg Open 2017
794 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
795 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
796 Cork Go Tournament 2017
797 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
798 City Championship 48-2017
799 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
800 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
801 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
802 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
803 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
804 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
805 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
806 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
807 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
808 Go Baron 47-2017
809 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
810 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
811 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
812 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
813 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
814 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
815 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
816 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
817 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
818 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
819 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
820 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
821 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
822 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
823 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
824 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
825 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
826 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
827 British Youth Championship 47-2017
828 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
829 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
830 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
831 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
832 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
833 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
834 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
835 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
836 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
837 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
838 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
839 Finnish Championship League 2017
840 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
841 Cup of Kyiv 2017
842 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
843 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
844 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
845 Torneo di Pisa 2017
846 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
847 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
848 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
849 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
850 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
851 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
852 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
853 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
854 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
855 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
856 Three Peaks 45-2017
857 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
858 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
859 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
860 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
861 Challengers 45-2017
862 Helsinki Casual 2017
863 Hungarian Open 2017
864 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
865 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
866 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
867 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
868 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
869 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
870 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
871 Kutina Open 2017
872 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
873 Wessex 44-2017
874 Fredericia Autumn 2017
875 Norwegian Championship 2017
876 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
877 2017 Brussels tournament
878 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
879 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
880 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
881 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
882 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
883 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
884 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
885 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
886 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
887 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
888 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
889 La Carboneria 44-2017
890 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
891 Kauno GO taure 2017
892 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
893 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
894 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
895 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
896 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
897 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
898 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
899 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
900 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
901 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
902 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
903 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
904 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
905 La Carboneria 42-2017
906 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
907 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
908 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
909 Northern 42-2017
910 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
911 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
912 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
913 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
914 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
915 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
916 Slovenian Championship 2017
917 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
918 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
919 Hobby 2017
920 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
921 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
922 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
923 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
924 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
925 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
926 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
927 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
928 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
929 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
930 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
931 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
932 Go Open Mikulov 2017
933 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
934 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
935 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
936 Autumn sonata 41-2017
937 La Carboneria 40-2017
938 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
939 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
940 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
941 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
942 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
943 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
944 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
945 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
946 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
947 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
948 Bochumer Bambus 2017
949 Swindon 40-2017
950 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
951 BGA Title Match 2017
952 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
953 Cup of Rivne 2017
954 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
955 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
956 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
957 Copenhagen Open 2017
958 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
959 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
960 Sheffield 39-2017
961 SM1-karsinta 2017
962 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
963 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
964 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
965 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
966 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
967 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
968 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
969 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
970 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
971 CMS 170921 38-2017
972 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
973 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
974 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
975 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
976 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
977 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
978 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
979 Far East Tournament 38-2017
980 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
981 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
982 YliGo Cup 2017
983 Cornish Open 37-2017
984 Opening of the Season 37-2017
985 Moscow Cup 37-2017
986 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
987 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
988 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
989 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
990 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
991 Delfts Toernooi 2017
992 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
993 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
994 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
995 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
996 Nostalgija 2017
997 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
998 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
999 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1000 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1001 Moravian Open 2017
1002 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1003 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1004 Zomergo 2017
1005 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1006 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1007 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1008 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1009 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1010 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1011 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1012 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1013 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1014 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1015 ODESA OPEN 2017
1016 Stockholm Open 2017
1017 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1018 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1019 So-Imba Cup 2017
1020 MSO Open 34-2017
1021 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1022 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1023 Arundel 33-2017
1024 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1025 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1026 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1027 Summer Time 32-2017
1028 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1029 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1030 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1031 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1032 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1033 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1034 Nagabiku 31-2017
1035 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1036 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1037 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1038 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1039 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1040 Go Camp 2017
1041 Belfast 2017
1042 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1043 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1044 Summer Time 29-2017
1045 Kyiv Summer 2017
1046 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1047 16th Moyo Open 2017
1048 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1049 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1050 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1051 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1052 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1053 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1054 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1055 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1056 Stuttgart_2017
1057 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1058 GGT2017
1059 Kylma Kivi 2017
1060 Czech Championship 27-2017
1061 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1062 La Carboneria 27-2017
1063 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1064 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1065 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1066 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1067 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1068 Open Constanta 26-2017
1069 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1070 GO Rapid CT 2017
1071 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1072 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1073 Welsh Open 26-2017
1074 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1075 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1076 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1077 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1078 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1079 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1080 SGF 2017
1081 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1082 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1083 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1084 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1085 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1086 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1087 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1088 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1089 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1090 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1091 Open Lisboa 2017
1092 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1093 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1094 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1095 Durham 24-2017
1096 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1097 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1098 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1099 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1100 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1101 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1102 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1103 La Carboneria 23-2017
1104 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1105 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1106 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1107 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1108 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1109 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1110 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1111 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1112 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1113 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1114 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1115 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1116 Scottish Open 22-2017
1117 Challengers 22-2017
1118 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1119 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1120 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1121 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1122 Odense May 2017
1123 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1124 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1125 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1126 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1127 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1128 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1129 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1130 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1131 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1132 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1133 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1134 Il Gladiatore 2017
1135 Pisek Open 2017
1136 Strasbourg2017
1137 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1138 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1139 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1140 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1141 Nagabiku 20-2017
1142 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1143 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1144 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1145 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1146 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1147 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1148 Croatian Open 2017
1149 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1150 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1151 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1152 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1153 Bracknell 20-2017
1154 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1155 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1156 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1157 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1158 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1159 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1160 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1161 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1162 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1163 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1164 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1165 Danish Championship 2017
1166 La Carboneria 20-2017
1167 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1168 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1169 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1170 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1171 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1172 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1173 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1174 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1175 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1176 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1177 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1178 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1179 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1180 Club Tournament 19-2017
1181 Pantin Tournament 2017
1182 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1183 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1184 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1185 Apeldoorn 2017
1186 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1187 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1188 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1189 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1190 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1191 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1192 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1193 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1194 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1195 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1196 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1197 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1198 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1199 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1200 Barlow 18-2017
1201 Candidates 18-2017
1202 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1203 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1204 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1205 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1206 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1207 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1208 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1209 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1210 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1211 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1212 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1213 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1214 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1215 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1216 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1217 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1218 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1219 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1220 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1221 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1222 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1223 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1224 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1225 Martinicup 17-2017
1226 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1227 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1228 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1229 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1230 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1231 Nordic Championship 2017
1232 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1233 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1234 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1235 British Open 15-2017
1236 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1237 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1238 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1239 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1240 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1241 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1242 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1243 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1244 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1245 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1246 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1247 La Carboneria 13-2017
1248 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1249 Antwerp 13-2017
1250 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1251 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1252 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1253 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1254 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1255 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1256 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1257 Spring Seville 13-2017
1258 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1259 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1260 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1261 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1262 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1263 South Manchester 12-2017
1264 Fredericia Spring 2017
1265 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1266 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1267 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1268 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1269 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1270 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1271 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1272 Helsinki Open 2017
1273 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1274 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1275 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1276 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1277 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1278 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1279 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1280 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1281 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1282 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1283 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1284 Nikorai do 10-2017
1285 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1286 Trigantius 10-2017
1287 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1288 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1289 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1290 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1291 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1292 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1293 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1294 Kido Cup 09-2017
1295 Nagabiku 09-2017
1296 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1297 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1298 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1299 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1300 Trondheim Open 2017
1301 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1302 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1303 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1304 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1305 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1306 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1307 Haags Toernooi 2017
1308 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1309 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1310 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1311 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1312 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1313 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1314 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1315 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1316 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1317 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1318 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1319 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1320 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1321 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1322 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1323 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1324 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1325 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1326 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1327 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1328 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1329 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1330 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1331 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1332 La Carboneria 06-2017
1333 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1334 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1335 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1336 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1337 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1338 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1339 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1340 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1341 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1342 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1343 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1344 La Carboneria 05-2017
1345 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1346 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1347 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1348 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1349 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1350 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1351 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1352 Lariks-17 05-2017
1353 Olomouc 2017
1354 Odense tournament 05-2017
1355 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1356 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1357 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1358 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1359 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1360 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1361 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1362 Essen 2017
1363 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1364 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1365 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1366 Maidenhead 04-2017
1367 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1368 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1369 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1370 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1371 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1372 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1373 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1374 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1375 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1376 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1377 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1378 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1379 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1380 Trys karaliai 2017
1381 Jusandan 2017
1382 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1383 La Carboneria 02-2017
1384 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1385 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1386 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1387 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1388 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1389 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1390 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1391 London Open 01-2017
1392 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1393 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1394 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1395 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1396 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1397 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1398 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1399 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1400 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1401 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1402 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1403 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1404 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1405 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1406 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1407 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1408 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1409 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1410 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1411 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1412 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1413 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1414 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1415 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1416 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1417 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1418 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1419 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1420 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1421 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1422 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1423 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1424 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1425 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1426 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1427 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1428 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1429 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1430 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1431 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1432 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1433 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1434 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1435 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1436 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1437 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1438 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1439 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1440 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1441 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1442 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1443 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1444 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1445 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1446 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1447 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1448 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1449 Udine2016
1450 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1451 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1452 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1453 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1454 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1455 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1456 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1457 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1458 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1459 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1460 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1461 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1462 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1463 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1464 Coventry 48-2016
1465 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1466 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1467 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1468 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1469 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1470 Turku Championship 2016
1471 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1472 Gothenburg Open 2016
1473 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1474 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1475 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1476 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1477 Austrian Open 2016
1478 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1479 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1480 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1481 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1482 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1483 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1484 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1485 Go Baron 2016
1486 City Championship 47-2016
1487 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1488 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1489 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1490 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1491 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1492 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1493 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1494 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1495 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1496 GO Open Opava 2016
1497 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1498 Three Peaks 46-2016
1499 Club Tournament 45-2016
1500 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1501 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1502 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1503 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1504 Kauno GO taure 2016
1505 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1506 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1507 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1508 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1509 Helsinki Casual 2016
1510 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1511 Challengers 44-2016
1512 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1513 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1514 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1515 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1516 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1517 Norwegian Championship 2016
1518 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1519 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1520 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1521 Wessex 44-2016
1522 Cordenons2016
1523 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1524 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1525 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1526 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1527 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1528 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1529 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1530 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1531 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1532 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1533 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1534 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1535 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1536 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1537 Hobby 2016
1538 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1539 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1540 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1541 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1542 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1543 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1544 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1545 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1546 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1547 Folka tournament 42-2016
1548 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1549 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1550 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1551 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1552 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1553 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1554 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1555 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1556 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1557 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1558 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1559 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1560 SM2-karsinta 2016
1561 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1562 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1563 Slovenian Championship 2016
1564 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1565 Sheffield 41-2016
1566 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1567 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1568 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1569 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1570 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1571 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1572 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1573 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1574 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1575 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1576 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1577 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1578 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1579 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1580 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1581 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1582 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1583 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1584 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1585 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1586 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1587 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1588 Stockholm Open 2016
1589 Club Tournament 40-2016
1590 La Carboneria 39-2016
1591 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1592 Czech Championship 39-2016
1593 Copenhagen Open 2016
1594 Stuttgart 2016
1595 Swindon 39-2016
1596 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1597 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1598 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1599 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1600 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1601 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1602 Cup of Rivne 2016
1603 Belfast Open 2016
1604 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1605 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1606 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1607 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1608 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1609 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1610 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1611 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1612 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1613 Zory 38-2016
1614 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1615 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1616 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1617 Cornish Open 37-2016
1618 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1619 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1620 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1621 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1622 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1623 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1624 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1625 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1626 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1627 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1628 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1629 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1630 Northern 36-2016
1631 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1632 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1633 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1634 Scottish League 36-2016
1635 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1636 Torneo di Este 2016
1637 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1638 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1639 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1640 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1641 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1642 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1643 Moravian Open 35-2016
1644 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1645 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1646 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1647 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1648 MSO Open 35-2016
1649 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1650 Nami Go 35-2016
1651 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1652 eGoban Cup 2016
1653 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1654 Naisten SM 2016
1655 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1656 Zomergo 2016
1657 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1658 Odense August 2016
1659 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1660 Arundel 34-2016
1661 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1662 Tallinn 2016
1663 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1664 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1665 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1666 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1667 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1668 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1669 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1670 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1671 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1672 Scottish League 33-2016
1673 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1674 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1675 Kyiv Summer 2016
1676 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1677 Kylma Kivi 2016
1678 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1679 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1680 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1681 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1682 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1683 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1684 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1685 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1686 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1687 Open de Lisboa 2016
1688 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1689 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1690 Moletu taure 2016
1691 Moletai Rapid 2016
1692 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1693 Serbian Cup 2016
1694 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1695 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1696 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1697 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1698 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1699 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1700 Go Camp 2016
1701 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1702 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1703 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1704 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1705 La Carboneria 27-2016
1706 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1707 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1708 Scottish League 27-2016
1709 GGT2016
1710 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1711 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1712 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1713 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1714 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1715 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1716 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1717 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1718 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1719 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1720 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1721 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1722 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1723 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1724 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1725 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1726 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1727 Welsh Open 25-2016
1728 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1729 Club tournament 25-2016
1730 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1731 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1732 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1733 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1734 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1735 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1736 Durham 24-2016
1737 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1738 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1739 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1740 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1741 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1742 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1743 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1744 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1745 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1746 Csiki Cup 2016
1747 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1748 Scottish Open 22-2016
1749 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1750 Challengers 22-2016
1751 Odense Summer 2016
1752 Semifinala CN 2016
1753 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1754 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1755 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1756 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1757 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1758 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1759 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1760 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1761 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1762 Tartu Spring 2016
1763 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1764 Strasbourg2016
1765 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1766 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1767 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1768 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1769 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1770 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1771 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1772 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1773 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1774 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1775 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1776 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1777 Kidocup Main 2016
1778 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1779 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1780 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1781 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1782 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1783 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1784 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1785 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1786 Moletai 2016
1787 Croatia Open 19-2016
1788 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1789 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1790 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1791 Scottish League 19-2016
1792 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1793 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1794 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1795 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1796 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1797 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1798 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1799 La Carboneria 19-2016
1800 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1801 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1802 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1803 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1804 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1805 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1806 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1807 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1808 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1809 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1810 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1811 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1812 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1813 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1814 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1815 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1816 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1817 Candidates 18-2016
1818 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1819 CN Tineret 2016
1820 Club tournament 17-2016
1821 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1822 Danish Championship 2016
1823 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1824 Oslo Open 2016
1825 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1826 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1827 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1828 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1829 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1830 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1831 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1832 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1833 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1834 Ascona 2016
1835 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1836 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1837 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1838 Martinicup 17-2016
1839 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1840 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1841 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1842 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1843 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1844 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1845 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1846 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1847 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1848 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1849 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1850 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1851 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1852 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1853 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1854 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1855 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1856 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1857 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1858 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1859 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1860 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1861 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1862 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1863 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1864 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1865 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1866 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1867 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1868 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1869 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1870 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1871 Good mood 16-2016
1872 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1873 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1874 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1875 Fredericia Spring 2016
1876 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1877 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1878 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1879 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1880 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1881 Apeldoorn 2016
1882 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1883 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1884 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1885 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1886 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1887 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1888 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1889 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1890 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1891 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1892 British Open 14-2016
1893 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1894 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1895 District Groningen 14-2016
1896 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1897 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1898 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1899 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1900 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1901 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1902 Go Festival 13-2016
1903 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1904 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1905 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1906 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1907 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1908 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1909 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1910 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1911 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1912 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1913 Nordic Championships 2016
1914 Club Tournament 12-2016
1915 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1916 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1917 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1918 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1919 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1920 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1921 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1922 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1923 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1924 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1925 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1926 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1927 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1928 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1929 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1930 OPEN IGC 2016
1931 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1932 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1933 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1934 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1935 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1936 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1937 Nikorai do 12-2016
1938 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1939 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1940 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1941 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1942 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1943 Trigantius 11-2016
1944 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1945 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1946 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1947 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1948 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1949 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1950 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1951 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1952 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1953 Skye 10-2016
1954 Dragon Cup 2016
1955 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1956 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1957 La Carboneria 10-2016
1958 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1959 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1960 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1961 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1962 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1963 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1964 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1965 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1966 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1967 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1968 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1969 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1970 Odense Winter 2016
1971 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1972 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1973 Kido Cup 08-2016
1974 Foras 2016
1975 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1976 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1977 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1978 La Carboneria 08-2016
1979 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1980 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1981 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1982 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1983 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1984 La Carboneria 07-2016
1985 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1986 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1987 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1988 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1989 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1990 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1991 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1992 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1993 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1994 Helsinki Open 2016
1995 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1996 Good mood 06-2016
1997 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1998 Haags Toernooi 2016
1999 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2000 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2001 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2002 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2003 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2004 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2005 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2006 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2007 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2008 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2009 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2010 Hana Cup 05-2016
2011 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2012 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2013 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2014 La Carboneria 04-2016
2015 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2016 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2017 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2018 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2019 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2020 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2021 Maidenhead 03-2016
2022 Essen 2016
2023 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2024 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2025 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2026 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2027 Trys karaliai 2016
2028 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2029 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2030 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2031 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2032 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2033 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2034 Jusandan 02-2016
2035 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2036 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2037 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2038 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2039 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2040 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2041 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2042 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2043 London Open 01-2016
2044 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2045 Club tournament 01-2016
2046 Restart of EuroGoTV
2047 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2048 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2049 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2050 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2051 Close to be back online!!
2052 And....will we be back?!!
2053 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2054 Challengers 22-2015
2055 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2056 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2057 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2058 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2059 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2060 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2061 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2062 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2063 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2064 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2065 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2066 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2067 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2068 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2069 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2070 Chinese National Team Championship results
2071 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2072 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2073 Bracknell 21-2015
2074 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2075 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2076 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2077 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2078 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2079 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2080 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2081 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2082 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2083 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2084 Swedish Championships 2015
2085 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2086 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2087 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2088 La Carboneria 20-2015
2089 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2090 XVIII Madrid 2015
2091 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2092 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2093 Chinese National Team Championship
2094 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2095 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2096 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2097 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2098 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2099 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2100 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2101 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2102 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2103 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2104 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2105 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2106 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2107 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2108 GLOBIS Cup and more
2109 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2110 Apeldoorn 2015
2111 Candidates 19-2015
2112 Danish Championship 2015
2113 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2114 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2115 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2116 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2117 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2118 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2119 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2120 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2121 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2122 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2123 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2124 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2125 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2126 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2127 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2128 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2129 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2130 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2131 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2132 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2133 Oslo Open 2015
2134 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2135 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2136 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2137 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2138 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2139 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2140 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2141 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2142 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2143 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2144 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2145 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2146 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2147 Open EPFL 2015
2148 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2149 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2150 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2151 Fredericia Spring 2015
2152 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2153 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2154 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2155 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2156 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2157 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2158 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2159 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2160 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2161 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2162 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2163 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2164 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2165 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2166 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2167 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2168 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2169 Club Tournament 16-2015
2170 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2171 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2172 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2173 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2174 GO Open Plzen 2015
2175 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2176 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2177 Oulun Kevat 2015
2178 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2179 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2180 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2181 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2182 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2183 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2184 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2185 Nordic Championship 2015
2186 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2187 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2188 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2189 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2190 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2191 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2192 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2193 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2194 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2195 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2196 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2197 Go Festival 14-2015
2198 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2199 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2200 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2201 British Open 14-2015
2202 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2203 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2204 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2205 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2206 3la 13-2015
2207 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2208 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2209 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2210 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2211 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2212 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2213 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2214 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2215 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2216 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2217 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2218 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2219 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2220 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2221 Erlangen 2015
2222 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2223 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2224 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2225 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2226 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2227 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2228 Club Tournament 13-2015
2229 GO for Luzern 2015
2230 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2231 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2232 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2233 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2234 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2235 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2236 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2237 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2238 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2239 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2240 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2241 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2242 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2243 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2244 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2245 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2246 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2247 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2248 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2249 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2250 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2251 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2252 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2253 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2254 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2255 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2256 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2257 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2258 Betting on the next move is back!
2259 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2260 La Carboneria 11-2015
2261 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2262 Trigantius 11-2015
2263 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2264 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2265 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2266 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2267 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2268 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2269 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2270 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2271 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2272 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2273 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2274 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2275 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2276 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2277 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2278 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2279 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2280 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2281 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2282 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2283 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2284 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2285 La Carboneria 09-2015
2286 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2287 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2288 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2289 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2290 Kido Cup 09-2015
2291 Club Tournament 09-2015
2292 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2293 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2294 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2295 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2296 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2297 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2298 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2299 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2300 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2301 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2302 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2303 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2304 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2305 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2306 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2307 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2308 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2309 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2310 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2311 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2312 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2313 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2314 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2315 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2316 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2317 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2318 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2319 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2320 Club Tournament 07-2015
2321 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2322 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2323 EGF Academy
2324 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2325 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2326 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2327 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2328 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2329 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2330 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2331 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2332 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2333 NOW LIVE
2334 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2335 Larix-2015
2336 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2337 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2338 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2339 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2340 13th TIS 06-2015
2341 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2342 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2343 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2344 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2345 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2346 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2347 Odense New Year 2015
2348 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2349 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2350 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2351 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2352 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2353 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2354 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2355 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2356 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2357 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2358 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2359 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2360 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2361 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2362 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2363 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2364 Maidenhead 05-2015
2365 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2366 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2367 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2368 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2369 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2370 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2371 New Improved Search Function
2372 Jusandan 2015
2373 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2374 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2375 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2376 Torneo della Befana 2015
2377 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2378 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2379 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2380 2015 Irish championship league
2381 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2382 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2383 Essen 2015
2384 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2385 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2386 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2387 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2388 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2389 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2390 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2391 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2392 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2393 London Open 01-2015
2394 Club tournament 01-2015
2395 2015
2396 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2397 La Carboneria 01-2014
2398 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2399 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2400 New Year tournament 01-2014
2401 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2402 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2403 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2404 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2405 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2406 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2407 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2408 2014 Li Min Cup
2409 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2410 AGOCA League 52-2014
2411 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2412 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2413 La Carboneria 52-2014
2414 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2415 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2416 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2417 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2418 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2419 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2420 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2421 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2422 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2423 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2424 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2425 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2426 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2427 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2428 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2429 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2430 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2431 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2432 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2433 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2434 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2435 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2436 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2437 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2438 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2439 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2440 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2441 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2442 Czech Female Championship 2014
2443 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2444 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2445 Italian Championship 2014
2446 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2447 Paris Meijin A 2014
2448 Paris Meijin B 2014
2449 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2450 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2451 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2452 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2453 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2454 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2455 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2456 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2457 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2458 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2459 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2460 South London: teachers 50-2014
2461 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2462 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2463 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2464 Odense Christmas 2014
2465 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2466 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2467 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2468 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2469 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2470 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2471 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2472 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2473 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2474 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2475 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2476 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2477 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2478 La Carboneria 48-2014
2479 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2480 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2481 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2482 Mangafest 2014
2483 Gothenburg Open 2014
2484 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2485 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2486 Turku Championship 48-2014
2487 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2488 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2489 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2490 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2491 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2492 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2493 Club tournament 47-2014
2494 La Carboneria 47-2014
2495 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2496 Three Peaks 47-2014
2497 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2498 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2499 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2500 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2501 City Championship 47-2014
2502 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2503 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2504 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2505 Salzburg2014
2506 Kauno taure 2014
2507 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2508 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2509 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2510 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2511 Letchworth 46-2014
2512 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2513 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2514 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2515 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2516 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2517 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2518 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2519 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2520 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2521 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2522 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2523 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2524 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2525 Fredericia Open 2014
2526 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2527 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2528 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2529 Wessex 44-2014
2530 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2531 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2532 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2533 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2534 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2535 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2536 Brussels 2014
2537 Oulun Syksy 2014
2538 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2539 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2540 La Carboneria 44-2014
2541 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2542 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2543 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2544 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2545 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2546 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2547 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2548 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2549 Open Porto 2014
2550 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2551 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2552 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2553 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2554 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2555 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2556 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2557 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2558 Tenuki 2014
2559 Slovenian Championship 2014
2560 Club Tournament 42-2014
2561 BGA Title Match 2014
2562 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2563 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2564 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2565 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2566 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2567 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2568 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2569 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2570 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2571 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2572 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2573 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2574 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2575 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2576 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2577 European Student Go Championship 2014
2578 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2579 Helsinki Casual 2014
2580 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2581 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2582 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2583 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2584 Club Tournament 41-2014
2585 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2586 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2587 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2588 Man v Machine
2589 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2590 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2591 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2592 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2593 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2594 Swindon 40-2014
2595 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2596 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2597 Cup of Rivne 2014
2598 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2599 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2600 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2601 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2602 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2603 Zurich Tournament 2014
2604 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2605 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2606 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2607 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2608 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2609 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2610 Shropshire 39-2014
2611 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2612 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2613 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2614 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2615 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2616 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2617 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2618 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2619 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2620 Cornish Open 38-2014
2621 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2622 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2623 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2624 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2625 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2626 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2627 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2628 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2629 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2630 Northern 37-2014
2631 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2632 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2633 City Day 37-2014
2634 Odense Harvest 2014
2635 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2636 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2637 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2638 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2639 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2640 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2641 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2642 International Go Cup 37-2014
2643 Mangalia open 36-2014
2644 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2645 EZERAI 2014
2646 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2647 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2648 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2649 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2650 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2651 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2652 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2653 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2654 Belfast 2014
2655 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2656 MSO Open 35-2014
2657 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2658 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2659 Stockholm Open 2014
2660 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2661 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2662 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2663 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2664 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2665 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2666 Zomergo_2014
2667 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2668 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2669 2014 August Tournament
2670 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2671 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2672 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2673 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2674 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2675 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2676 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2677 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2678 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2679 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2680 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2681 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2682 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2683 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2684 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2685 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2686 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2687 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2688 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2689 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2690 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2691 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2692 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2693 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2694 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2695 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2696 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2697 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2698 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2699 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2700 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2701 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2702 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2703 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2704 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2705 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2706 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2707 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2708 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2709 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2710 Part 2
2711 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2712 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2713 2014 July Tournament
2714 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2715 Croatian open go championship 2014
2716 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2717 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2718 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2719 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2720 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2721 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2722 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2723 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2724 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2725 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2726 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2727 CPT2014Amstelveen
2728 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2729 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2730 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2731 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2732 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2733 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2734 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2735 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2736 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2737 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2738 Czech Championship 27-2014
2739 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2740 IGA Correspondence Championship
2741 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2742 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2743 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2744 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2745 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2746 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2747 Club Tournament 26-2014
2748 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2749 Welsh Open 26-2014
2750 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2751 EWGC 2014
2752 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2753 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2754 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2755 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2756 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2757 Vienna 2014
2758 Durham 25-2014
2759 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2760 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2761 Iron Man 2014
2762 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2763 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2764 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2765 Club Tournament 24-2014
2766 Open Lisboa 2014
2767 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2768 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2769 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2770 Kidocup 2014-Main
2771 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2772 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2773 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2774 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2775 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2776 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2777 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2778 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2779 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2780 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2781 Swedish Championship 2014
2782 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2783 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2784 Club Tournament 23-2014
2785 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2786 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2787 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2788 Victory Cup 23-2014
2789 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2790 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2791 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2792 Scottish Open 22-2014
2793 Challengers 22-2014
2794 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2795 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2796 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2797 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2798 Apeldoorn 2014
2799 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2800 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2801 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2802 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2803 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2804 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2805 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2806 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2807 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2808 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2809 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2810 La Carboneria 21-2014
2811 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2812 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2813 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2814 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2815 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2816 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2817 Freiburg 2014
2818 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2819 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2820 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2821 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2822 Open IGC 2014
2823 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2824 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2825 Danish Championship 2014
2826 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2827 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2828 XVII Madrid 2014
2829 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2830 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2831 Bracknell 20-2014
2832 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2833 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2834 Oslo Open 2014
2835 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2836 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2837 La Carboneria 19-2014
2838 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2839 Candidates 19-2014
2840 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2841 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2842 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2843 Go for Luzern 2014
2844 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2845 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2846 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2847 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2848 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2849 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2850 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2851 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2852 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2853 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2854 Club Tournament 18-2014
2855 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2856 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2857 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2858 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2859 Martinicup 17-2014
2860 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2861 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2862 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2863 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2864 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2865 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2866 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2867 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2868 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2869 Nordic Championship 2014
2870 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2871 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2872 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2873 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2874 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2875 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2876 Tournaments coming up
2877 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2878 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2879 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2880 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2881 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2882 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2883 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2884 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2885 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2886 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2887 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2888 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2889 Tula Cup 15-2014
2890 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2891 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2892 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2893 Antwerpen 2014
2894 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2895 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2896 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2897 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2898 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2899 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2900 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2901 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2902 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2903 La Carboneria 15-2014
2904 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2905 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2906 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2907 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2908 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2909 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2910 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2911 Birmingham 14-2014
2912 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2913 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2914 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2915 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2916 La Carboneria 13-2014
2917 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2918 Kani6 2014
2919 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2920 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2921 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2922 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2923 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2924 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2925 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2926 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2927 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2928 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2929 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2930 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2931 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2932 Skye 12-2014
2933 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2934 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2935 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2936 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2937 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2938 Vasteras Open 2014
2939 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2940 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2941 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2942 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2943 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2944 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2945 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2946 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2947 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2948 Trigantius 11-2014
2949 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2950 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2951 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2952 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2953 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2954 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2955 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2956 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2957 Go Festival 10-2014
2958 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2959 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2960 British Open 10-2014
2961 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2962 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2963 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2964 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2965 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2966 La Carboneria 09-2014
2967 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2968 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2969 Kido Cup 09-2014
2970 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2971 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2972 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2973 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2974 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2975 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2976 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2977 La Carboneria 08-2014
2978 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2979 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2980 2014 Confucius Cup
2981 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2982 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2983 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2984 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2985 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2986 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2987 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2988 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2989 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2990 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2991 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2992 Haags Toernooi 2014
2993 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2994 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2995 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2996 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2997 12th TIS 07-2014
2998 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2999 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3000 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3001 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3002 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3003 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3004 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3005 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3006 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3007 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3008 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3009 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3010 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3011 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3012 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3013 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3014 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3015 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3016 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3017 Odense Winter 05-2014
3018 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3019 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3020 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3021 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3022 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3023 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3024 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3025 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3026 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3027 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3028 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3029 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3030 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3031 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3032 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3033 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3034 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3035 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3036 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3037 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3038 La Carboneria 04-2014
3039 Trys Karaliai 2014
3040 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3041 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3042 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3043 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3044 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3045 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3046 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3047 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3048 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3049 Maidenhead 04-2014
3050 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3051 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3052 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3053 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3054 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3055 Torneo Befana 2014
3056 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3057 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3058 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3059 British Open Now Open to All
3060 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3061 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3062 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3063 London Open 01-2014
3064 Takapotku Open 2014
3065 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3066 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3067 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3068 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3069 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3070 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3071 Club tournament 01-2014
3072 British Open Not So Open
3073 Udine2013
3074 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3075 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3076 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3077 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3078 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3079 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3080 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3081 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3082 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3083 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3084 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3085 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3086 La Carboneria 52-2013
3087 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3088 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3089 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3090 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3091 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3092 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3093 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3094 Odense Christmas 2013
3095 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3096 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3097 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3098 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3099 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3100 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3101 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3102 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3103 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3104 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3105 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3106 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3107 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3108 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3109 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3110 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3111 2013 South London double kyu
3112 2013 South London mid kyu
3113 2013 South London top kyu
3114 2013 South London teachers tournament
3115 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3116 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3117 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3118 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3119 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3120 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3121 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3122 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3123 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3124 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3125
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3126 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3127 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3128 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3129 Coventry 49-2013
3130 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3131 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3132 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3133 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3134 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3135 BGA Title Match 2013
3136 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3137 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3138 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3139 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3140 week 48 live TV events
3141 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3142 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3143 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3144 La Carboneria 48-2013
3145 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3146 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3147 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3148 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3149 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3150 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3151 week 47 2013 live TV events
3152 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3153 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3154 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3155 City Championship 47-2013
3156 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3157 Three Peaks 47-2013
3158 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3159 Gladiatore 2013
3160 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3161 League of Legends
3162 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3163 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3164 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3165 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3166 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3167 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3168 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3169 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3170 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3171 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3172 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3173 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3174 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3175 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3176 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3177 Study Tournament 46-2013
3178 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3179 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3180 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3181 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3182 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3183 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3184 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3185 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3186 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3187 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3188 European Go Student Championship 2013
3189 Gothenburg Open 2013
3190 Helsinki Casual 2013
3191 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3192 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3193 Open Porto 2013
3194 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3195 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3196 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3197 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3198 La Carboneria 44-2013
3199 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3200 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3201 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3202 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3203 Wessex 44-2013
3204 Belfast Open 2013
3205 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3206 Austrian Open 2013
3207 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3208 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3209 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3210 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3211 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3212 Tenuki 2013
3213 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3214 Slovenian Championship 2013
3215 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3216 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3217 Norwegian Championship 2013
3218 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3219 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3220 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3221 Mikulov Open 2013
3222 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3223 Indis 2013
3224 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3225 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3226 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3227 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3228 East Midlands 2013
3229 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3230 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3231 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3232 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3233 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3234 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3235 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3236 Czech Championship 2013
3237 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3238 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3239 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3240 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3241 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3242 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3243 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3244 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3245 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3246 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3247 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3248 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3249 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3250 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3251 Oulun Syksy 2013
3252 Board Games Festival 2013
3253 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3254 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3255 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3256 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3257 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3258 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3259 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3260 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3261 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3262 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3263 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3264 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3265 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3266 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3267 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3268 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3269 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3270 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3271 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3272 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3273 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3274 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3275 Cup of Perm 2013
3276 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3277 Shropshire 2013
3278 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3279 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3280 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3281 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3282 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3283 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3284 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3285 SM1-karsinta 2013
3286 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3287 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3288 Nuorten SM 2013
3289 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3290 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3291 City Day Tornament 2013
3292 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3293 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3294 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3295 Cornish Open 2013
3296 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3297 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3298 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3299 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3300 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3301 Russian Female Championship 2013
3302 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3303 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3304 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3305 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3306 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3307 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3308 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3309 Brno Tournament 2013
3310 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3311 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3312 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3313 Northern 2013
3314 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3315 Summer Tournament 2013
3316 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3317 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3318 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3319 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3320 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3321 MSO Open 2013
3322 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3323 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3324 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3325 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3326 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3327 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3328 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3329 Odense August 2013
3330 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3331 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3332 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3333 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3334 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3335 Pogo Open 2013
3336 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3337 World Youth Championship 2013
3338 Vladimir Open 2013
3339 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3340 Stockholm Open 2013
3341 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3342 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3343 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3344 Odesa Golden 2013
3345 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3346 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3347 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3348 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3349 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3350 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3351 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3352 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3353 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3354 Leksand Open 2013
3355 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3356 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3357 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3358 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3359 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3360 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3361 Samsung Cup 2013
3362 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3363 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3364 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3365 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3366 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3367 District Groningen 2013
3368 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3369 Moyo Open 2013
3370 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3371 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3372 Russian Team Championship 2013
3373 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3374 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3375 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3376 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3377 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3378 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3379 Summer Go Camp 2013
3380 Milton Keynes 2013
3381 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3382 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3383 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3384 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3385 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3386 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3387 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3388 Kieler Turnier 2013
3389 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3390 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3391 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3392 Charlie Marlow 2013
3393 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3394 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3395 Romanian National Championship 2013
3396 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3397 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3398 Mangalia Open 2013
3399 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3400 Welsh Open 2013
3401 8th Marathon 2013
3402 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3403 Durham 2013
3404 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3405 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3406 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3407 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3408 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3409 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3410 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3411 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3412 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3413 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3414 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3415 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3416 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3417 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3418 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3419 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3420 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3421 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3422 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3423 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3424 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3425 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3426 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3427 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3428 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3429 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3430 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3431 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3432 Arundel 2013
3433 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3434 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3435 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3436 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3437 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3438 Cup of Rivne 2013
3439 Fredericia Open 2013
3440 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3441 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3442 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3443 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3444 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3445 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3446 Scottish Open 2013
3447 Challengers 2013
3448 Apeldoorn 2013
3449 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3450 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3451 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3452 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3453 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3454 Championship of Perm 2013
3455 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3456 Kido Cup 2013
3457 Go in Duketown 2013
3458 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3459 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3460 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3461 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3462 Open Lisboa 2013
3463 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3464 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3465 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3466 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3467 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3468 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3469 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3470 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3471 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3472 Swedish Championship 2013
3473 Teden Mladih 2013
3474 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3475 Bracknell 2013
3476 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3477 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3478 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3479 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3480 Amsterdam International 2013
3481 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3482 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3483 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3484 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3485 Young Masters League 2013
3486 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3487 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3488 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3489 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3490 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3491 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3492 Go for Luzern 2013
3493 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3494 Riga Open Go 2013
3495 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3496 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3497 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3498 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3499 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3500 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3501 Martinicup 2013
3502 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3503 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3504 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3505 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3506 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3507 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3508 Danish Championship 2013
3509 Spring tournament 2013
3510 MSU Go Championship-2013
3511 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3512 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3513 Birmingham 2013
3514 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3515 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3516 Oslo Open 2013
3517 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3518 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3519 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3520 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3521 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3522 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3523 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3524 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3525 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3526 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3527 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3528 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3529 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3530 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3531 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3532 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3533 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3534 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3535 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3536 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3537 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3538 Go Open Plzen 2013
3539 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3540 British Open 2013
3541 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3542 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3543 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3544 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3545 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3546 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3547 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3548 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3549 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3550 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3551 Avignon Tournament 2013
3552 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3553 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3554 Go Festival 2013
3555 Passover Tournament 2013
3556 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3557 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3558 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3559 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3560 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3561 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3562 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3563 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3564 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3565 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3566 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3567 Handicap Tournament 2013
3568 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3569 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3570 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3571 Oulun Kevat 2013
3572 rovnodennost 2013
3573 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3574 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3575 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3576 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3577 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3578 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3579 go7ix 2013
3580 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3581 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3582 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3583 British Youth Championship 2013
3584 Paris tournament 2013
3585 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3586 Cup of Tula 2013
3587 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3588 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3589 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3590 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3591 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3592 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3593 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3594 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3595 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3596 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3597 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3598 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3599 Trigantius 2013
3600 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3601 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3602 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3603 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3604 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3605 Fredericia Spring 2013
3606 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3607 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3608 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3609 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3610 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3611 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3612 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3613 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3614 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3615 2013 Confucius Cup
3616 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3617 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3618 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3619 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3620 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3621 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3622 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3623 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3624 Oxford Ladder 2013
3625 Blansko Tournament 2013
3626 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3627 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3628 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3629 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3630 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3631 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3632 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3633 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3634 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3635 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3636 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3637 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3638 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3639 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3640 Vasteras Open 2013
3641 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3642 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3643 Cassovia Cup 2013
3644 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3645 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3646 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3647 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3648 FORAS 2013
3649 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3650 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3651 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3652 Tiger beats Miffy
3653 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3654 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3655 Cheshire Open 2013
3656 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3657 Winner`s sonata 2013
3658 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3659 Haags Toernooi 2013
3660 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3661 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3662 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3663 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3664 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3665 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3666 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3667 Festival Lariks 2013
3668 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3669 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3670 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3671 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3672 Odense Winter 2013
3673 Antony Tournament 2013
3674 Orsay Tournament 2013
3675 National Veteran Championship 2013
3676 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3677 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3678 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3679 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3680 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3681 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3682 Dutch Championship 2013
3683 Maidenhead 2013
3684 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3685 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3686 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3687 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3688 Winter Tournament 2013
3689 Jusandan 2013
3690 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3691 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3692 Wintergo 2012 2013
3693 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3694 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3695 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3696 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3697 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3698 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3699 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3700 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3701 Trys Karaliai 2013
3702 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3703 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3704 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3705 Essen 2013
3706 Decin Tournament 2013
3707 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3708 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3709 Torneo della Befana 2013
3710 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3711 La Carboneria 2013
3712 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3713 London Open 2013
3714 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3715 2013
3716 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3717 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3718 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3719 SM-finaali 2012
3720 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3721 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3722 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3723 GO7 Rapid 2012
3724 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3725 .Three dragons. 2012
3726 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3727 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3728 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3729 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3730 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3731 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3732 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3733 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3734 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3735 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3736 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3737 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3738 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3739 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3740 Championship of Karelia 2012
3741 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3742 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3743 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3744 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3745 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3746 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3747 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3748 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3749 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3750 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3751 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3752 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3753 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3754 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3755 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3756 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3757 David 2012
3758 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3759 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3760 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3761 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3762 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3763 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3764 Go Baron Finals Match
3765 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3766 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3767 38th Serbian championship 2012
3768 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3769 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3770 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3771 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3772 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3773 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3774 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3775 Polish Championship League 2012
3776 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3777 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3778 Coventry 2012
3779 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3780 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3781 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3782 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3783 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3784 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3785 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3786 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3787 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3788 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3789 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3790 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3791 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3792 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3793 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3794 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3795 UCC Open 2012
3796 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3797 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3798 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3799 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3800 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3801 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3802 Three Peaks 2012
3803 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3804 17th November Tournament 2012
3805 Il Gladiatore 2012
3806 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3807 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3808 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3809 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3810 On cherche un traducteur.
3811 Autumn Tournament 2012
3812 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3813 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3814 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3815 Austrian Open 2012
3816 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3817 Odense November 2012
3818 Berlin Go Week 2012
3819 Goeteborg Open 2012
3820 Oulun Syksy 2012
3821 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3822 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3823 Wessex 2012
3824 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3825 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3826 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3827 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3828 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3829 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3830 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3831 Salzburg 2012
3832 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3833 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3834 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3835 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3836 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3837 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3838 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3839 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3840 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3841 Palava Tournament 2012
3842 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3843 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3844 East Midlands 2012
3845 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3846 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3847 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3848 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3849 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3850 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3851 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3852 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3853 Norwegian Championship 2012
3854 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3855 Czech Female Championship 2012
3856 Czech Go Championship 2012
3857 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3858 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3859 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3860 Shodan Trophy 2012
3861 "Crow in a starry sky"
3862 Open Porto 2012
3863 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3864 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3865 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3866 Slovenian Championship 2012
3867 Board Games Festival 2012
3868 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3869 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3870 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3871 ProGO match- sept 2012
3872 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3873 Israeli Championship 2012
3874 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3875 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3876 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3877 Shropshire 2012
3878 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3879 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3880 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3881 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3882 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3883 Swindon 2012
3884 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3885 BGA Title Match 2012
3886 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3887 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3888 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3889 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3890 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3891 Cornish Open 2012
3892 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3893 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3894 Visegrad tour 2012
3895 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3896 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3897 Helsinki Casual 2012
3898 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3899 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3900 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3901 Northern 2012
3902 Campionato italiano 2012
3903 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3904 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3905 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3906 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3907 SM1-karsinta 2012
3908 European Female Championship 2012
3909 European Cup 2012
3910 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3911 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3912 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3913 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3914 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3915 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3916 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3917 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3918 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3919 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3920 Summer Tournament 2012
3921 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3922 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3923 Zurich 2012
3924 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3925 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3926 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3927 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3928 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3929 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3930 Russian Female Championship 2012
3931 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3932 MSO Open 2012
3933 Russian Women Championship
3934 Interview with Andrew Kay
3935 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3936 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3937 French Open Championship 2012
3938 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3939 Taiwanese Go stars
3940 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3941 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3942 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3943 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3944 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3945 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3946 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3947 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3948 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3949 Trickmove of the year!
3950 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3951 Lai Yu-Cheng
3952 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3953 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3954 WMSG 2012 day 3
3955 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3956 WMSG 2012 day 2
3957 WMSG 2012 day 1
3958 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3959 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3960 Interview with Jan Simara
3961 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3962 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3963 Altay Cup 2012
3964 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3965 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3966 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3967 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3968 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3969 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3970 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3971 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3972 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3973 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3974 TurkuGP 2012
3975 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3976 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3977 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3978 Moyo Open 2012
3979 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3980 Oulun Kesa 2012
3981 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3982 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3983 Bergen Open 2012
3984 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3985 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3986 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3987 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3988 Youth Go Camp 2012
3989 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3990 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3991 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3992 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3993 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3994 Russian Team Championship 2012
3995 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3996 Romanian Summer camp
3997 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3998 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3999 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4000 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4001 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4002 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4003 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4004 Freiburg 2012
4005 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4006 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4007 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4008 Milton Keynes 2012
4009 Leksand Open 2012
4010 Welsh Open 2012
4011 Graz 2012
4012 Durham 2012
4013 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4014 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4015 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4016 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4017 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4018 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4019 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4020 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4021 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4022 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4023 Takapotku Open 2012
4024 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4025 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4026 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4027 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4028 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4029 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4030 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4031 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4032 Cup of Rivne 2012
4033 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4034 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4035 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4036 Open Lx 2012
4037 Hungarian GP 2012
4038 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4039 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4040 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4041 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4042 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4043 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4044 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4045 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4046 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4047 Challengers 2012
4048 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4049 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4050 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4051 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4052 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4053 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4054 European Pair Go Championship
4055 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4056 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4057 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4058 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4059 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4060 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4061 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4062 Galway Tournament 2012
4063 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4064 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4065 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4066 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4067 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4068 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4069 Kidocup 2012
4070 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4071 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4072 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4073 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4074 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4075 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4076 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4077 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4078 Swedish Championship 2012
4079 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4080 Turniej Majowy 2012
4081 Scottish Open 2012
4082 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4083 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4084 Bracknell 2012
4085 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4086 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4087 Vetruse Cup 2012
4088 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4089 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4090 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4091 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4092 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4093 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4094 San Marino CON 2012
4095 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4096 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4097 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4098 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4099 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4100 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4101 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4102 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4103 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4104 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4105 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4106 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4107 Tartu Spring 2012
4108 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4109 Candidates 2012
4110 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4111 Britain seeks new leader
4112 Apeldoorn 2012
4113 Danish Championship 2012
4114 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4115 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4116 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4117 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4118 3. Giessener T19 2012
4119 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4120 Young Masters League 2012
4121 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4122 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4123 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4124 Oslo Open 2012
4125 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4126 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4127 Porfirion Cup 2012
4128 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4129 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4130 V.Valek memorial 2012
4131 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4132 British Open 2012
4133 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4134 Martinicup 2012
4135 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4136 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4137 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4138 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4139 Spring Tournament 2012
4140 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4141 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4142 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4143 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4144 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4145 Side Tournament 2012
4146 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4147 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4148 Slovenian open 2012
4149 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4150 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4151 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4152 Passover Tournament 2012
4153 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4154 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4155 2012 Canadian Open
4156 Nordic Championship 2012
4157 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4158 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4159 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4160 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4161 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4162 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4163 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4164 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4165 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4166 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4167 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4168 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4169 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4170 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4171 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4172 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4173 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4174 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4175 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4176 Go Open Plzen 2012
4177 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4178 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4179 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4180 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4181 Arundel 2012
4182 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4183 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4184 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4185 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4186 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4187 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4188 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4189 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4190 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4191 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4192 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4193 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4194 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4195 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4196 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4197 Next tournaments in France
4198 British Youth Championship 2012
4199 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4200 Skye 2012
4201 Ishi Open 2012
4202 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4203 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4204 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4205 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4206 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4207 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4208 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4209 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4210 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4211 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4212 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4213 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4214 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4215 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4216 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4217 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4218 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4219 Trigantius 2012
4220 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4221 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4222 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4223 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4224 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4225 Black Stone 2012
4226 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4227 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4228 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4229 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4230 2012 Confucius Cup
4231 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4232 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4233 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4234 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4235 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4236 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4237 Kido Cup 2012
4238 Poznan Casual 2012
4239 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4240 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4241 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4242 Oxford Ladder 2012
4243 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4244 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4245 World Student Championship 2012
4246 Blansko Tournament 2012
4247 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4248 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4249 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4250 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4251 Nottingham 2012
4252 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4253 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4254 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4255 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4256 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4257 zjAva 2012
4258 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4259 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4260 Oxford 2012
4261 FORAS 2012
4262 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4263 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4264 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4265 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4266 Cheshire Open 2012
4267 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4268 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4269 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4270 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4271 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4272 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4273 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4274 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4275 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4276 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4277 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4278 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4279 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4280 EYGC 2012
4281 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4282 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4283 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4284 Winter`s sonata 2012
4285 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4286 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4287 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4288 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4289 Bydgoszcz 2012
4290 Dutch Championship 2012
4291 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4292 Some news from France
4293 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4294 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4295 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4296 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4297 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4298 Warszawa 2012
4299 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4300 2011 British Small Board Championship
4301 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4302 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4303 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4304 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4305 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4306 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4307 National Veteran Championship 2012
4308 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4309 Essen 2012
4310 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4311 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4312 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4313 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4314 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4315 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4316 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4317 Club Tournament 2012
4318 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4319 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4320 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4321 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4322 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4323 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4324 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4325 Black Stone 1-2012
4326 Trys Karaliai 2012
4327 La Carboneria 2012
4328 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4329 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4330 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4331 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4332 London Open 2011
4333 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4334 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4335 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4336 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4337 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4338 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4339 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4340 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4341 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4342 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4343 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4344 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4345 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4346 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4347 Legends Cadiz 2011
4348 The 2011 Oporto Open
4349 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4350 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4351 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4352 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4353 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4354 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4355 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4356 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4357 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4358 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4359 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4360 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4361 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4362 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4363 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4364 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4365 Arnhem 2011
4366 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4367 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4368 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4369 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4370 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4371 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4372 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4373 17th November Tournament 2011
4374 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4375 Antony Club 2011
4376 Berliner Kranich 2011
4377 German Go Championship 2011
4378 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4379 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4380 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4381 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4382 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4383 Denkstation 2011
4384 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4385 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4386 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4387 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4388 La Carboneria 2011
4389 Coventry 2011
4390 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4391 Go to Innovation 2011
4392 Three Peaks 2011
4393 .Three dragons. 2011
4394 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4395 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4396 Black Stone 11-2011
4397 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4398 Hungarian Open 2011
4399 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4400 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4401 Team championships round 3
4402 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4403 Club Tournament 2011
4404 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4405 Goteborg Open 2011
4406 Styrian Masters 2011
4407 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4408 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4409 Finnish Championship League 2011
4410 Berlin Go-week 2011
4411 East Midlands 2011
4412 Bydgoszcz 2011
4413 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4414 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4415 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4416 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4417 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4418 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4419 Brussels tournament 2011
4420 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4421 Wessex 2011
4422 Championship of Karelia 2011
4423 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4424 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4425 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4426 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4427 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4428 Black Stone 2011
4429 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4430 Balma Tournament 2011
4431 Oulun Syksy 2011
4432 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4433 Norwegian Championship 2011
4434 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4435 Palava Tournament 2011
4436 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4437 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4438 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4439 Copenhagen Open 2011
4440 European Students Championship 2011
4441 Salzburg 2011
4442 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4443 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4444 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4445 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4446 High Noon 2011
4447 Shodan Tournament 2011
4448 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4449 Israeli Championship 2011
4450 clubs under attack
4451 Board games festival 2011
4452 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4453 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4454 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4455 Go commercial
4456 Slovenian Championship 2011
4457 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4458 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4459 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4460 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4461 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4462 Poznan Casual 2011
4463 Shrewsbury 2011
4464 Insei League results: September, 2011
4465 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4466 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4467 EWGC Side Open 2011
4468 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4469 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4470 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4471 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4472 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4473 Autumn Tournament 2011
4474 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4475 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4476 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4477 Linkoeping Open 2011
4478 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4479 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4480 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4481 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4482 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4483 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4484 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4485 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4486 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4487 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4488 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4489 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4490 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4491 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4492 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4493 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4494 Swindon 2011
4495 Helsinki Casual 2011
4496 Pause
4497 2011 British Go Championship
4498 Cornish Open 2011
4499 Northern 2011
4500 XI Torneo di Pisa
4501 Delfts toernooi 2011
4502 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4503 7. WIGO-Turnier
4504 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4505 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4506 French Open Championship 2011
4507 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4508 Brno 2011
4509 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4510 SportAccord European Preliminary
4511 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4512 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4513 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4514 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4515 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4516 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4517 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4518 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4519 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4520 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4521 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4522 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4523 Single, hot and ........
4524 Best Go-video ever
4525 The power of a 9p
4526 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4527 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4528 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4529 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4530 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4531 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4532 EGC and WYGC 2011
4533 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4534 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4535 several recent results 5-2011
4536 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4537 Vetruse Cup 2011
4538 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4539 Galway Open 2011
4540 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4541 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4542 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4543 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4544 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4545 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4546 Danish Championship 2011
4547 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4548 German Championship 2011 qualification
4549 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4550 Go for Luzern 2011
4551 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4552 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4553 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4554 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4555 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4556 Murugandi reviews
4557 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4558 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4559 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4560 Shusaku Cup 2011
4561 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4562 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4563 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4564 March Tournaments
4565 Nottingham 2011
4566 Bonn 2011
4567 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4568 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4569 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4570 several recent results
4571 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4572 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4573 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4574 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4575 Oxford 2011
4576 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4577 Takapotku Open 2011
4578 Weekend Jan 22-23
4579 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4580 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4581 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4582 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4583 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4584 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4585 Wanted: editors and journalists
4586 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4587 Berlin Go-week 2010
4588 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4589 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4590 Championship Weekend
4591 Shrewsbury
4592 September tournaments - A class
4593 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4594 Linkoeping Open 2010
4595 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4596 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4597 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4598 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4599 Helsinki Casual 2010
4600 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4601 Antwerp 2010
4602 Kido Cup 2010
4603 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4604 British Championship Game 1
4605 10th Pisa Tournament
4606 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4607 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4608 Frioul 2010
4609 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4610 French open championship
4611 Iasi Cup 2010
4612 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4613 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4614 Japanese rules...?
4615 The dangers of gambling
4616 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4617 Tesuji of the week
4618 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4619 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4620 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4621 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4622 Big Nick
4623 bad moves
4624 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4625 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4626 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4627 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4628 Funniest remark on KGS today
4629 The Finnish system
4630 did you know...?
4631 after round 3
4632 The Monkey Jump
4633 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4634 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4635 New faces top Pardubice Open
4636 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4637 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4638 Results 18-20 June 2010
4639 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4640 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4641 Some other results from last weekend
4642 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4643 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4644 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4645 Electronic Archive
4646 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4647 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4648 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4649 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4650 Romanian Cup 2010
4651 2010 British Championship
4652 Strasbourg tournament
4653 Swiss Championship 2010
4654 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4655 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4656 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4657 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4658 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4659 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4660 Why Go
4661 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4662 French Youth Championships 2010
4663 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4664 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4665 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4666 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4667 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4668 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4669 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4670 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4671 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4672 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4673 News from Milan, Italy
4674 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4675 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4676 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4677 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4678 Artem strongest student
4679 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4680 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4681 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4682 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4683 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4684 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4685 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4686 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4687 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4688 Novosibirsk Championship
4689 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4690 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4691 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4692 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4693 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4694 Facebook: friends from France first
4695 Some Saturday results
4696 Scottish Championship News
4697 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4698 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4699 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4700 Tampere: many already registred
4701 EGD broke new record
4702 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4703 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4704 Reports from Russia
4705 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4706 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4707 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4708 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4709 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4710 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4711 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4712 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4713 Ali leads KILL-A
4714 Ankara again
4715 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4716 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4717 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4718 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4719 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4720 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4721 Kay wins British Open
4722 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4723 Let my people go
4724 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4725 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4726 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4727 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4728 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4729 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4730 Facebook for feedback
4731 KGS trials new Graphics
4732 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4733 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4734 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4735 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4736 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4737 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4738 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4739 World Pair-go Championship
4740 Fred filmed WMSG
4741 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4742 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4743 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4744 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4745 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4746 Weekend results from all over Europe
4747 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4748 11th Go to Innovation
4749 Many messages on Facebook
4750 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4751 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4752 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4753 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4754 Facebook chasebook
4755 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4756 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4757 Macfadyen Skye High
4758 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4759 Clash in C class
4760 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4761 Terwey tops Castrop
4762 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4763 Bucuresti 179 school
4764 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4765 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4766 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4767 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4768 Bundesliga back to normal
4769 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4770 Belgian Championship, part 1
4771 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4772 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4773 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4774 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4775 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4776 Vit views of vital points
4777 Red roses for favourite friend
4778 Flowers for ladies today
4779 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4780 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4781 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4782 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4783 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4784 Fredda first in KILL-A
4785 Future Champs of Hungary
4786 Chen chopped Dresden
4787 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4788 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4789 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4790 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4791 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4792 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4793 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4794 Berlin is one of several new awards
4795 Three won three in Nottingham
4796 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4797 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4798 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4799 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4800 Record audience expected at KGS
4801 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4802 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4803 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4804 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4805 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4806 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4807 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4808 Cambridge wins British League
4809 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4810 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4811 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4812 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4813 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4814 Quarter of a century at Antony
4815 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4816 Youngest pro ever is female
4817 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4818 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4819 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4820 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4821 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4822 Metta takes Tortellino
4823 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4824 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4825 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4826 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4827 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4828 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4829 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4830 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4831 Go behind bars
4832 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4833 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4834 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4835 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4836 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4837 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4838 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4839 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4840 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4841 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4842 Pal Pandanet Prime
4843 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4844 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4845 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4846 Rengo Song Contest
4847 European Go Congress in Tampere
4848 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4849 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4850 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4851 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4852 Growth of Wintergo
4853 Chinese took over London
4854 Short Summary of Last Week
4855 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4856 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4857 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4858 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4859 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4860 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4861 Book review 3-4: same structure
4862 Book review 3: Kamakura
4863 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4864 X-mas number puzzle
4865 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4866 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4867 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4868 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4869 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4870 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4871 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4872 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4873 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4874 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4875 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4876 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4877 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4878 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4879 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4880 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4881 Hungarian League
4882 Sunday December 13 - local results
4883 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4884 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4885 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4886 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4887 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4888 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4889 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4890 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4891 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4892 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4893 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4894 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4895 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4896 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4897 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4898 Secret of our style
4899 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4900 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4901 Oliver Wolf
4902 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4903 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4904 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4905 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4906 Pop Panda of Milano
4907 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4908 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4909 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4910 Mistrz Polski
4911 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4912 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4913 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4914 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4915 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4916 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4917 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4918 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4919 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4920 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4921 New: Life and Death channel
4922 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4923 Need for more reporters
4924 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4925 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4926 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4927 Wintergo will grow
4928 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4929 French Youth Congress
4930 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4931 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4932 Toulouse trashes to title
4933 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4934 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4935 Kido Cup
4936 Kölner Go-Turnier
4937 French GO Open Championship
4938 4 tournaments broadcasted
4939 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4940 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4941 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4942 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4943 FJ strikes again!
4944 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4945 Brabant 2008
4946 Joseki lessons part 2
4947 watch on fullscreen
4948 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4949 VIP-membership auto login
4950 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4951 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4952 Congress Champions 2008
4953 Naruto Reborn
4954 congress news 2008
4955 Naruto at the congress 2008
4956 Monkeys on a rock
4957 European Masters 2008
4958 Start European Go Congress 2008
4959 1000 members
4960 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4961 Tale about cats
4962 The European Masters 2007
4963 Vilach 2007
4964 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg