Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan


Pro preliminaries 1st round:
Pavol Lisy 1p (B) vs. Yuki Satoshi 9p (W) W+8.5
Ali Jabarin 1p (B) vs. Saito Tadashi 8p (W) B+8.5

2nd round:
Ali Jabarin 1p (B) vs. Nakano Yasuhiro 9p (W) W+3.5


Pavol and Ali have both been eliminated from the Sankei tournament and they will go back to Beijing tomorrow. Their performance exceeded everyone's expectations, possibly even their own, and their Go has been acknowledged by the Japanese pros.
https://lh6.googleusercontent.com/-Dk6FFTfamFs/VE5w32iEXfI/AAAAAAAA8YU/vRWAV5a02Tw/w751-h563-no/image%2B%282%29.jpeg
Pavol, besides defeating Hashimoto in the friendship match, has won several games in study groups with young local professionals. According to their judgement, Pavol would have no problems (of age and of playing strength) starting a pro career at Kansai Ki-in. In the tournament, however, he faced one of the strongest pros of Japan, who is also currently a title-holder. https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-p7lg4n7LA4Q/VE5xJAQmX4I/AAAAAAAA8Yc/xg7eG0cF7UU/w751-h563-no/image.jpeg
Yuki Satoshi 9p defeated Pavol, albeit not without getting in trouble. After the game he admitted that Pavol was stronger than him at certain points in reading, but sometimes Pavol's direction is completely off. Yuki took the lead early on in the game, but to his surprise, Pavol fought back step by step. Eventually Pavol caught him off-guard and punished an overplay by killing a corner. Later, at the crucial moment, Pavol couldn't bring himself to make the game chaotic, much to Yuki's relief, and couldn't win the game anymore.
https://lh4.googleusercontent.com/-W4gPo6HCBkU/VE5xbB11KsI/AAAAAAAA8Yk/071StWw1b54/w751-h563-no/image%2B%281%29.jpeg
Ali has not won any games yet in Japan and was generally considered not as strong as Pavol. For this tournament, however, he accumulated all his strength and achieved a complete victory against Saito Tadashi 8p. Perhaps Saito was nervous and concentrated excessively on the 3rd line throughout the game. Ali simply let him and took the centre, which was more than enough to win. In an interview, Ali admitted that he usually neglects the centre, but his opponent forced him to take it.
https://lh5.googleusercontent.com/-LSBkxmvxgqk/VE5xnjh0NcI/AAAAAAAA8Ys/L2fiva2HI44/w751-h563-no/image%2B%283%29.jpeg
And thus Ali advanced to the second round, where he faced Nakano Yasuhiro 9p, a player dreaded by many and strong enough to beat Yuki in 1 out of 3-4 games. Nakano exhibited his strength and got an early lead. However, in a Pavolesque fashion, Ali caught up and reclaimed the lead, maintaining it for a long time. The pros in the reviewing room started discussing the formalities if Ali qualified to the main rounds, as nobody was prepared for this. This possibility crumbled away step by step in endgame, when Ali started losing points here and there.

At that time, Pavol, who was watching pros analyising the endgame in Ali's game, came to the realisation that European Go, although good at comebacks after a disadvantageous fuseki, lacks an enormous part in endgame skills. He learned many many new endgames he had never seen before, and was particularly moved when Yuki asked him to review his 2nd round game with him.

Overall, Pavol and Ali enjoyed their trip to Japan a lot, as everyone treated them genuinely nicely. They left Japan very pleased, and sure to have left a long-lasting impression of European Go; they will focus more on endgame in their training in Beijing.

Article on the Sankei tournament in Japanese
placed by sandmann at 17:10 Mon 27 October 2014




1 6th Karlovac City Day Tournament 30-2020
2 4 Stones in Pisek 30-2020
3 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2020
4 Torneo Online Goclub Bologna 2020
5 Youth Far East Cup of Polymetal 29-2020
6 GrandPrix CGS 16 29-2020
7 46th Leipziger Bergmannsturnier 29-2020
8 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2020
9 Go camp 2020
10 Moletu taure 2020
11 IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group B 28-2020
12 IX Far East Cup of Polymetal Group C 28-2020
13 Zaibas 2020
14 GrandPrix CGS 15 28-2020
15 Leader Go 3 28-2020
16 Leader Go 2 28-2020
17 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2020
18 20th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2020
19 Berliner Sommerturnier 2020
20 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
21 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 23 24 25 27-2020
22 Leader Go 1 27-2020
23 Childrens Online Tournament of the Sverdlovsk Region 27-2020
24 Il Gladiatore a Squadre OnLine 27-2020
25 GrandPrix CGS 14 27-2020
26 Czech Teams League Finals 27-2020
27 Summer Tournament under 9 26-2020
28 Summer Tournament under 16 26-2020
29 Leader Go 1 26-2020
30 Leader Go 2 26-2020
31 GrandPrix CGS 13 26-2020
32 Cup of President of SFG 26-2020
33 Israel 2020 KPMC Qualifications
34 Israel KPMC Qualifications Perliminaries 26-2020
35 KPMC Qualifications 26-2020
36 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
37 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 20 21 22 26-2020
38 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
39 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 19 20 21 26-2020
40 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
41 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 17 18 19 25-2020
42 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
43 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 16 17 18 25-2020
44 Far East Everyone plays 25-2020
45 Leader Go 25-2020
46 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
47 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 14 15 16 25-2020
48 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
49 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 13 14 15 25-2020
50 GrandPrix CGS 11 25-2020
51 Antiviral Online Tournament 202012
52 Croatian Open 2020
53 Tatras Tournament 23-2020
54 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
55 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 11 12 13 23-2020
56 GrandPrix CGS 10 23-2020
57 Antiviral Online Tournament 202011
58 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 6
59 GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020
60 Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020
61 2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020
62 Leader Go 22-2020
63 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
64 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020
65 GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020
66 Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020
67 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020
68 Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020
69 GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020
70 Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020
71 Antiviral Online Tournament 202010
72 Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
73 Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020
74 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
75 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020
76 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009
77 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO
78 Antiviral Online Tournament 202008
79 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 7 20-2020
80 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 7 20-2020
81 GrandPrix CGS 7 20-2020
82 King of Mountain 20-2020
83 Far East Our own Game 20-2020
84 BGA Online 20-2020
85 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
86 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
87 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 6 20-2020
88 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 6 20-2020
89 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
90 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
91 Hjemmeturnering 2020
92 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
93 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
94 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 5 19-2020
95 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 5 19-2020
96 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 4 19-2020
97 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 4 19-2020
98 Izmir Go Academy Online League 202001
99 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
100 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
101 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 3 19-2020
102 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 3 19-2020
103 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
104 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
105 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 2 19-2020
106 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 2 19-2020
107 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
108 Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
109 Turkish Online Go League Group B Round 1 19-2020
110 Turkish Online Go League Group A Round 1 19-2020
111 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202007
112 Spring Festival 19-2020
113 Far East Baltic 19-2020
114 Spring Online Go Tournament 2020
115 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 4
116 Corona Tournament 18-2020
117 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202006
118 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Masters 18-2020
119 Childrens GrandPrix 2nd Stage Beginners 18-2020
120 GrandPrix CGS 5 18-2020
121 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2020
122 Leader Go 17-2020
123 GrandPrix CGS 4 17-2020
124 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202005
125 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 3 Group AB
126 The Intelliada of KPCY 2020
127 3rd Polimetal 2 16-2020
128 Leader Go 16-2020
129 Grand Prix CGS 3 16-2020
130 Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202004
131 Grand Prix CGS 2 15-2020
132 Antiviral Online Tournament 202003
133 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group A
134 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 2 Group B
135 4th METU Newcomer Tournament 14-2020
136 Antiviral Online Tournament 202002
137 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group B
138 Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 1 Group A
139 Kronverk Cup 13-2020
140 Cup of Republic of Karelia 13-2020
141 Leader Go 13-2020
142 Grand Prix Stage 1 Senior League Teams 13-2020
143 Grand Prix Stage 1 13-2020
144 Anviral Online Tournament 202001
145 Skye 12-2020
146 Istanbul City Tournament 202003a
147 FFG internet tournament round 1 12-2020
148 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 4 12-2020
149 Youth tournament Ile de France 12-2020
150 Le Mans tournament 12-2020
151 Marseille club championship 12-2020
152 Ile de France challenge round 4 Montreuil vs COP 12-2020
153 Ile de France challenge round 4 Cachan vs Aligre 12-2020
154 Polimetal Rapid 11-2020
155 Leader Go 11-2020
156 Leader Go 3 11-2020
157 Leader Go 2 11-2020
158 Leader Go 1 11-2020
159 Blansko 2020
160 19 Hamburger Mausefalle 11-2020
161 59th Folka go tournament 10-2020
162 Trigantius 10-2020
163 Ankara Youth Tournament 202001
164 Open ClujNapoca 01032020
165 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 10-2020
166 Campionatul National de GO Feminin ClujNapoca 280201032020
167 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 6 10-2020
168 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2020
169 Dragon Cup 2020
170 Dublin go congress 10-2020
171 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 10-2020
172 Leader Go 10-2020
173 Ankara Champhionship 2020Final
174 3rd School Go League Velika Gorica 09-2020
175 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 09-2020
176 3rd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 09-2020
177 Hungarian Schoolkid Championship Final 09-2020
178 2020 Ankara Women Championship
179 Female Championship of Russia 09-2020
180 Cup of Consul General of PRC Main 09-2020
181 Cup of Consul General of PRC Beginners 09-2020
182 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 09-2020
183 Leader Go 09-2020
184 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
185 FORAS 2020
186 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
187 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
188 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
189 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
190 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
191 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
192 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
193 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
194 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
195 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
196 Sretenje 2020
197 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
198 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
199 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
200 Leader Go 08-2020
201 DDGT 2020
202 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
203 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
204 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
205 Vaesteras Open 2020
206 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
207 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
208 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
209 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
210 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
211 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
212 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
213 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
214 Oxford 07-2020
215 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
216 30th Leuven Go Tournament
217 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
218 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
219 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
220 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
221 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
222 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
223 Leader Go 07-2020
224 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
225 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
226 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
227 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
228 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
229 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
230 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
231 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
232 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
233 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
234 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
235 Winter Tournament 06-2020
236 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
237 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
238 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
239 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
240 Torneo di Treviso 2020
241 Lariks2020
242 Top 8 2020
243 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
244 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
245 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
246 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
247 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
248 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
249 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
250 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
251 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
252 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
253 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
254 Leader Go 04-2020
255 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
256 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
257 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
258 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
259 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
260 Maidenhead 04-2020
261 Essen 2020
262 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
263 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
264 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
265 Harpenden 03-2020
266 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
267 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
268 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
269 NJK 2020
270 Leader Go 02-2020
271 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
272 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
273 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
274 London Open 02-2020
275 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
276 New Year Tournament 2020
277 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
278 Jusandan 2020
279 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
280 wintergo 2019 01-2020
281 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
282 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
283 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
284 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
285 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
286 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
287 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
288 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
289 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
290 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
291 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
292 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
293 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
294 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
295 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
296 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
297 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
298 Flower on stone 51-2019
299 Czech woman championship 2019
300 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
301 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
302 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
303 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
304 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
305 CAL Cup 2019
306 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
307 2019 Izmir Championship final
308 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
309 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
310 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
311 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
312 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
313 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
314 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
315 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
316 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
317 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
318 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
319 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
320 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
321 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
322 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
323 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
324 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
325 Leader Go 50-2019
326 Orange Mood 50-2019
327 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
328 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
329 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
330 British Youth Championship 49-2019
331 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
332 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
333 Masters Move 49-2019
334 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
335 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
336 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
337 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
338 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
339 La Carboneria 49-2019
340 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
341 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
342 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
343 Takagawa kupa 2019
344 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
345 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
346 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
347 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
348 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
349 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
350 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
351 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
352 Serbian Championship 49-2019
353 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
354 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
355 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
356 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
357 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
358 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
359 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
360 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
361 Child Festival 48-2019
362 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
363 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
364 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
365 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
366 Cork Go Tournament 2019
367 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
368 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
369 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
370 SMsarja 2019
371 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
372 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
373 City Championship 47-2019
374 Coventry 47-2019
375 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
376 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
377 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
378 Challengers 47-2019
379 Kutina Open 47-2019
380 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
381 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
382 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
383 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
384 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
385 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
386 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
387 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
388 Austrian Open 2019
389 Berliner Kranich 2019
390 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
391 Open do Porto 2019
392 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
393 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
394 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
395 Northern League 46-2019
396 Polish Championship League 46-2019
397 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
398 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
399 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
400 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
401 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
402 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
403 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
404 Kauno GO taure 2019
405 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
406 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
407 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
408 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
409 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
410 Ukrainian Cup 2019
411 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
412 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
413 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
414 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
415 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
416 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
417 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
418 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
419 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
420 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
421 Three Peaks 45-2019
422 Cyprus Challengers 2019
423 Goeteborg Open 2019
424 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
425 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
426 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
427 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
428 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
429 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
430 Wessex 44-2019
431 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
432 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
433 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
434 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
435 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
436 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
437 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
438 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
439 Brussels tournament 2019
440 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
441 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
442 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
443 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
444 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
445 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
446 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
447 44-2019
448 Izmir City Tournament 201904
449 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
450 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
451 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
452 19X19 42-2019
453 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
454 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
455 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
456 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
457 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
458 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
459 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
460 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
461 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
462 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
463 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
464 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
465 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
466 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
467 Tenuki 2019
468 Northern 42-2019
469 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
470 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
471 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
472 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
473 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
474 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
475 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
476 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
477 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
478 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
479 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
480 Trofeul Shodan 2019
481 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
482 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
483 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
484 Tournoi Geneve 2019
485 Ankara City Tournament 201908
486 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
487 Mikulov tournament 2019
488 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
489 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
490 September Go Tournament 41-2019
491 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
492 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
493 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
494 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
495 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
496 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
497 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
498 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
499 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
500 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
501 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
502 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
503 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
504 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
505 Bochumer Bambus 2019
506 Naisten SM 2019
507 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
508 Sheffield 40-2019
509 Jaakko Munkki 2019
510 Martinicup 40-2019
511 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
512 European Student Go Championship 2019
513 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
514 Confucius Cup 2019
515 Swindon 40-2019
516 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
517 Arundel 39-2019
518 Delfts Toernooi 2019
519 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
520 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
521 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
522 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
523 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
524 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
525 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
526 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
527 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
528 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
529 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
530 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
531 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
532 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
533 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
534 Wroclaw Open 2019
535 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
536 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
537 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
538 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
539 Copenhagen Open 2019
540 Belfast 2019
541 TMH Rapid 37-2019
542 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
543 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
544 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
545 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
546 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
547 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
548 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
549 Stockholm Open 2019
550 Cup of Perm 36-2019
551 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
552 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
553 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
554 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
555 Summer Tournament 36-2019
556 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
557 Ankara City Tournament 201907
558 SoImba Cup 2019
559 MSO open 35-2019
560 Rapid 44 35-2019
561 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
562 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
563 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
564 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
565 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
566 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
567 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
568 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
569 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
570 Zomergo 2019
571 Nostalgija 2019
572 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
573 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
574 Vienna Go Camp 2019
575 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
576 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
577 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
578 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
579 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
580 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
581 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
582 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
583 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
584 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
585 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
586 Summer Rapid 31-2019
587 31-2019
588 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
589 La Carboneria 31-2019
590 Summer Time 31-2019
591 Turneul de Vara 2019
592 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
593 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
594 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
595 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
596 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
597 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
598 Ankara City Tournament 201906
599 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
600 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
601 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
602 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
603 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
604 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
605 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
606 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
607 Moyo Open 2019
608 Cup of Russia 29-2019
609 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
610 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
611 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
612 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
613 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
614 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
615 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
616 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
617 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
618 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
619 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
620 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
621 Czech Championship 2019
622 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
623 Summer Cup 28-2019
624 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
625 Moletu taure 2019
626 Zaibas 2019
627 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
628 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
629 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
630 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
631 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
632 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
633 Rapid 43 27-2019
634 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
635 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
636 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
637 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
638 27-2019
639 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
640 Welsh Open 26-2019
641 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
642 Durham 26-2019
643 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
644 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
645 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
646 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
647 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
648 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
649 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
650 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
651 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
652 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
653 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
654 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
655 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
656 Ankara City Tournament 201905
657 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
658 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
659 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
660 June Tournament 25-2019
661 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
662 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
663 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
664 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
665 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
666 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
667 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
668 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
669 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
670 Go in Duketown 24-2019
671 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
672 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
673 KidoCup 2019 Top8
674 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
675 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
676 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
677 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
678 Swedish Championships 2019
679 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
680 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
681 Galway Tournament 2019
682 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
683 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
684 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
685 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
686 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
687 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
688 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
689 23-2019
690 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
691 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
692 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
693 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
694 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
695 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
696 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
697 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
698 Turnir PPS 2019
699 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
700 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
701 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
702 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
703 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
704 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
705 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
706 NTLO 22-2019
707 Challengers 22-2019
708 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
709 Serbian Cup 2019
710 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
711 Scottish Open 22-2019
712 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
713 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
714 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
715 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
716 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
717 Ankara City Tournament 201904
718 Leader Go 22-2019
719 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
720 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
721 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
722 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
723 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
724 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
725 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
726 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
727 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
728 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
729 Graz 2019
730 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
731 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
732 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
733 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
734 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
735 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
736 Oxford 21-2019
737 Strasbourg2019
738 Danish Championship 2019
739 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
740 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
741 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
742 Croatian Open 2019
743 Open de Lisboa 2019
744 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
745 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
746 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
747 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
748 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
749 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
750 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
751 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
752 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
753 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
754 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
755 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
756 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
757 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
758 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
759 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
760 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
761 Self Pairing 20-2019
762 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
763 Rating Tournament 20-2019
764 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
765 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
766 Gladiatore 2019
767 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
768 Championship of UFD 20-2019
769 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
770 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
771 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
772 Championship of SFD 19-2019
773 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
774 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
775 Barlow 19-2019
776 Candidates 19-2019
777 May Tournament 19-2019
778 Rapid 42 19-2019
779 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
780 Swiss Championship 2019
781 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
782 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
783 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
784 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
785 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
786 Training Cump 18-2019
787 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
788 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
789 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
790 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
791 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
792 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
793 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
794 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
795 Apeldoorn 2019
796 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
797 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
798 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
799 Ankara City Tournament 201903
800 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
801 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
802 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
803 Vilniaus taure 2019
804 Leader Go 18-2019
805 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
806 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
807 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
808 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
809 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
810 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
811 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
812 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
813 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
814 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
815 Spring Sun 17-2019
816 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
817 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
818 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
819 Championship of SFD 17-2019
820 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
821 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
822 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
823 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
824 Nordic Championship 2019
825 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
826 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
827 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
828 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
829 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
830 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
831 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
832 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
833 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
834 Open EPFL 16-2019
835 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
836 Spis tournament 16-2019
837 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
838 Baltik Cup 16-2019
839 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
840 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
841 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
842 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
843 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
844 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
845 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
846 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
847 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
848 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
849 Torneo Pisa 2019
850 Leader Go 16-2019
851 Plzen 2019
852 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
853 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
854 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
855 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
856 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
857 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
858 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
859 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
860 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
861 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
862 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
863 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
864 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
865 Linz_2019
866 British Open 15-2019
867 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
868 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
869 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
870 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
871 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
872 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
873 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
874 Leader Go 15-2019
875 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
876 Izmir City Tournament 201903
877 Spring Go Tournament 2019
878 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
879 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
880 Team School Tournament 14-2019
881 Championship of Perm 14-2019
882 Go Festival 14-2019
883 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
884 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
885 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
886 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
887 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
888 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
889 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
890 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
891 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
892 Training Match 14-2019
893 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
894 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
895 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
896 Championship of CFD 14-2019
897 Leader Go 14-2019
898 NIS OPEN 2019
899 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
900 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
901 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
902 Minsk Championship 2019
903 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
904 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
905 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
906 Harpenden 13-2019
907 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
908 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
909 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
910 Ankara City Tournament 201902
911 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
912 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
913 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
914 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
915 Irish Open 2019
916 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
917 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
918 Izmir City Tournament 201902
919 Stanislas Go 13-2019
920 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
921 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
922 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
923 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
924 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
925 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
926 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
927 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
928 Leader Go 12-2019
929 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
930 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
931 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
932 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
933 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
934 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
935 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
936 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
937 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
938 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
939 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
940 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
941 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
942 Leader Go 11-2019
943 Izmir City Tournament 201901
944 Torneo Pescara 2019
945 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
946 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
947 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
948 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
949 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
950 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
951 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
952 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
953 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
954 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
955 Poznan Casual 11-2019
956 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
957 Trigantius 11-2019
958 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
959 10-2019
960 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
961 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
962 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
963 Lille club championship 10-2019
964 West Paris championship 10-2019
965 Metz club championship 10-2019
966 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
967 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
968 Trondheim Open 2019
969 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
970 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
971 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
972 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
973 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
974 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
975 Leader Go 09-2019
976 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
977 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
978 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
979 Rating Tournament 09-2019
980 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
981 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
982 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
983 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
984 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
985 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
986 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
987 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
988 Rapid 41 09-2019
989 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
990 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
991 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
992 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
993 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
994 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
995 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
996 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
997 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
998 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
999 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1000 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
1001 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
1002 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
1003 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
1004 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
1005 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
1006 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
1007 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
1008 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
1009 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
1010 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
1011 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
1012 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
1013 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
1014 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
1015 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
1016 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
1017 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
1018 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
1019 FORAS 2019
1020 Sretenjski turnir 2019
1021 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
1022 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
1023 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
1024 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
1025 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
1026 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
1027 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
1028 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
1029 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
1030 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
1031 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
1032 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
1033 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
1034 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
1035 Graug club championship 06-2019
1036 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
1037 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
1038 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
1039 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
1040 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
1041 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
1042 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
1043 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
1044 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
1045 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
1046 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
1047 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
1048 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
1049 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
1050 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
1051 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
1052 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
1053 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
1054 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
1055 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
1056 Leuven 2019
1057 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
1058 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
1059 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
1060 new title
1061 fwsvgaefs
1062 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
1063 Kani62019
1064 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
1065 Winter Tournament 05-2019
1066 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
1067 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
1068 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
1069 Dutch Woman championship 2019
1070 Ankara City Tournament 201901
1071 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
1072 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
1073 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
1074 DDGT 2019
1075 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1076 Torneo di Treviso 2019
1077 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
1078 Maidenhead 04-2019
1079 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
1080 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
1081 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
1082 Heerlen New year 2019
1083 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
1084 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
1085 Essen 2019
1086 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
1087 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
1088 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
1089 Jusandan 2019
1090 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
1091 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
1092 02-2019
1093 New Year Tournament 02-2019
1094 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
1095 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
1096 London Open 01-2019
1097 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
1098 wintergo 2018 01-2019
1099 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
1100 New Year Tournament 01-2019
1101 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
1102 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
1103 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
1104 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
1105 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
1106 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
1107 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
1108 Nis 01-2018
1109 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
1110 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
1111 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
1112 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
1113 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
1114 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
1115 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
1116 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
1117 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1118 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
1119 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
1120 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
1121 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
1122 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
1123 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
1124 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
1125 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
1126 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
1127 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
1128 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
1129 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
1130 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
1131 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
1132 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
1133 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
1134 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
1135 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
1136 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
1137 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
1138 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
1139 Winter Tournament 50-2018
1140 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
1141 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
1142 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
1143 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
1144 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
1145 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
1146 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
1147 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
1148 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
1149 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
1150 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
1151 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
1152 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
1153 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
1154 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
1155 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
1156 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
1157 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
1158 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
1159 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
1160 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
1161 Winter GO Training 50-2018
1162 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
1163 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
1164 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
1165 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
1166 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
1167 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
1168 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
1169 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
1170 Turku Championship 2018 Final
1171 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
1172 Paris meijin B 50-2018
1173 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
1174 Youth Ladder 50-2018
1175 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
1176 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
1177 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
1178 British Youth Championship 49-2018
1179 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
1180 Ankara City Tournament 201807
1181 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1182 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1183 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1184 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1185 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1186 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1187 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1188 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1189 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1190 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1191 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1192 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1193 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1194 Northern League 48-2018
1195 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1196 Coventry 48-2018
1197 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1198 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1199 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1200 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1201 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1202 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1203 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1204 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1205 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1206 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1207 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1208 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1209 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1210 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1211 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1212 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1213 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1214 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1215 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1216 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1217 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1218 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1219 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1220 Gothenburg Open 2018
1221 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1222 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1223 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1224 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1225 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1226 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1227 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1228 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1229 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1230 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1231 City Championship 47-2018
1232 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1233 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1234 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1235 Challengers 47-2018
1236 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1237 Steps 46-2018
1238 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1239 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1240 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1241 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1242 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1243 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1244 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1245 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1246 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1247 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1248 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1249 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1250 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1251 Austrian Open 2018
1252 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1253 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1254 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1255 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1256 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1257 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1258 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1259 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1260 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1261 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1262 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1263 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1264 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1265 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1266 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1267 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1268 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1269 Three Peaks 45-2018
1270 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1271 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1272 La Carboneria 45-2018
1273 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1274 Brussels Tournament 2018
1275 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1276 Wessex 44-2018
1277 Open do Porto 2018
1278 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1279 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1280 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1281 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1282 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1283 Odense October 2018
1284 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1285 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1286 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1287 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1288 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1289 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1290 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1291 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1292 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1293 Northern 43-2018
1294 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1295 2018 Izmir Championship final
1296 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1297 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1298 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1299 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1300 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1301 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1302 43-2018
1303 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1304 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1305 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1306 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1307 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1308 Kauno GO taure 2018
1309 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1310 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1311 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1312 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1313 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1314 Slovenian Championship 2018
1315 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1316 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1317 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1318 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1319 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1320 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1321 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1322 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1323 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1324 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1325 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1326 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1327 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1328 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1329 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1330 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1331 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1332 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1333 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1334 Campionato Italiano 2018
1335 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1336 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1337 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1338 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1339 Oulun Syksy 2018
1340 Club Tournament 41-2018
1341 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1342 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1343 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1344 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1345 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1346 International Teams 41-2018
1347 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1348 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1349 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1350 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1351 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1352 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1353 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1354 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1355 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1356 KotiGo 40-2018
1357 JapanFest 40-2018
1358 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1359 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1360 Northern League 40-2018
1361 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1362 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1363 Westeros Open 40-2018
1364 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1365 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1366 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1367 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1368 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1369 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1370 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1371 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1372 Cup of Rivne 2018
1373 Copenhagen Open 2018
1374 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1375 Swindon 40-2018
1376 Belfast Handicap 2018
1377 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1378 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1379 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1380 Sheffield 39-2018
1381 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1382 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1383 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1384 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1385 Rapid 34 39-2018
1386 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1387 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1388 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1389 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1390 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1391 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1392 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1393 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1394 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1395 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1396 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1397 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1398 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1399 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1400 Cornish Open 37-2018
1401 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1402 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1403 37-2018
1404 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1405 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1406 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1407 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1408 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1409 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1410 Arundel 36-2018
1411 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1412 Brno Go Open 2018
1413 Stockholm Open 2018
1414 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1415 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1416 SoImba Cup 2018
1417 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1418 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1419 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1420 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1421 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1422 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1423 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1424 Odense Harvest 2018
1425 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1426 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1427 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1428 MSO open 34-2018
1429 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1430 Zomergo 2018
1431 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1432 Nostalgija 2018
1433 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1434 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1435 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1436 Go Queen 2018
1437 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1438 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1439 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1440 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1441 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1442 Barbacoa 32-2018
1443 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1444 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1445 Pair Go live
1446 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1447 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1448 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1449 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1450 Serbian Cup 2018
1451 EGC2018 round 2
1452 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1453 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1454 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1455 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1456 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1457 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1458 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1459 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1460 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1461 Kyiv Summer 2018
1462 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1463 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1464 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1465 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1466 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1467 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1468 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1469 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1470 Go Camp 2018
1471 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1472 Moyo Open 2018
1473 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1474 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1475 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1476 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1477 Continuous Go 28-2018
1478 Moletu taure 2018
1479 Sun Cup 28-2018
1480 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1481 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1482 Zaibas 2018
1483 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1484 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1485 City Day 27-2018
1486 Welsh Open 27-2018
1487 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1488 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1489 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1490 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1491 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1492 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1493 Czech Go Championship 2018
1494 Rapid 33 27-2018
1495 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1496 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1497 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1498 2018 Irish championship league
1499 Central Go School June 26-2018
1500 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1501 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1502 Scottish Open 26-2018
1503 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1504 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1505 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1506 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1507 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1508 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1509 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1510 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1511 Hello Summer 25-2018
1512 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1513 Durham 25-2018
1514 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1515 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1516 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1517 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1518 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1519 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1520 Zelenkovac 2018
1521 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1522 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1523 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1524 Torneo Bologna 2018
1525 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1526 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1527 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1528 Martinicup 23-2018
1529 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1530 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1531 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1532 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1533 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1534 Levels 23-2018
1535 Swiss Championship 2018
1536 Open Lisboa 2018
1537 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1538 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1539 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1540 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1541 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1542 Challengers 22-2018
1543 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1544 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1545 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1546 NTLO 22-2018
1547 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1548 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1549 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1550 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1551 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1552 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1553 Go Open Pisek 2018
1554 School Leader Go 22-2018
1555 La Carboneria 22-2018
1556 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1557 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1558 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1559 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1560 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1561 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1562 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1563 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1564 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1565 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1566 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1567 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1568 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1569 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1570 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1571 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1572 KidoCup 2018Main
1573 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1574 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1575 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1576 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1577 Swedish championship 2018
1578 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1579 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1580 La Carboneria 20-2018
1581 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1582 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1583 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1584 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1585 School Leader Go 20-2018
1586 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1587 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1588 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1589 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1590 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1591 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1592 Bracknell 20-2018
1593 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1594 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1595 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1596 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1597 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1598 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1599 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1600 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1601 Barlow 20-2018
1602 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1603 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1604 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1605 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1606 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1607 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1608 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1609 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1610 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1611 School Leader Go 19-2018
1612 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1613 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1614 Candidates 19-2018
1615 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1616 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1617 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1618 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1619 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1620 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1621 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1622 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1623 Tartu Spring 2018
1624 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1625 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1626 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1627 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1628 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1629 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1630 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1631 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1632 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1633 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1634 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1635 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1636 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1637 Danish Championship 2018
1638 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1639 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1640 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1641 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1642 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1643 9 China Cup 18-2018
1644 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1645 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1646 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1647 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1648 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1649 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1650 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1651 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1652 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1653 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1654 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1655 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1656 Oulun Kevat 2018
1657 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1658 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1659 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1660 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1661 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1662 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1663 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1664 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1665 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1666 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1667 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1668 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1669 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1670 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1671 Apeldoorn 2018
1672 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1673 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1674 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1675 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1676 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1677 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1678 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1679 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1680 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1681 Odense Spring 2018
1682 School Leader Go 16-2018
1683 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1684 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1685 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1686 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1687 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1688 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1689 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1690 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1691 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1692 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1693 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1694 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1695 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1696 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1697 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1698 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1699 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1700 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1701 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1702 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1703 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1704 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1705 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1706 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1707 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1708 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1709 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1710 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1711 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1712 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1713 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1714 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1715 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1716 British Open 15-2018
1717 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1718 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1719 Go Open Plzen 2018
1720 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1721 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1722 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1723 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1724 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1725 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1726 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1727 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1728 Championship of Minsk 2018
1729 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1730 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1731 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1732 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1733 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1734 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1735 NIS OPEN 2018
1736 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1737 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1738 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1739 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1740 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1741 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1742 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1743 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1744 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1745 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1746 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1747 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1748 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1749 Kani 6 2018
1750 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1751 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1752 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1753 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1754 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1755 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1756 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1757 Helsinki Open 2018
1758 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1759 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1760 Trigantius 11-2018
1761 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1762 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1763 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1764 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1765 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1766 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1767 Skye 10-2018
1768 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1769 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1770 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1771 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1772 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1773 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1774 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1775 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1776 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1777 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1778 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1779 Championship of Rivne 2018
1780 La Carboneria 09-2018
1781 La Carboneria 08-2018
1782 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1783 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1784 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1785 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1786 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1787 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1788 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1789 Spring Go camp 2018
1790 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1791 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1792 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1793 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1794 Trondheim Open 2018
1795 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1796 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1797 Sretenje 2018
1798 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1799 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1800 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1801 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1802 Foras 2018
1803 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1804 VaDo Cup 2018
1805 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1806 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1807 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1808 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1809 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1810 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1811 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1812 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1813 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1814 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1815 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1816 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1817 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1818 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1819 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1820 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1821 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1822 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1823 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1824 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1825 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1826 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1827 Lariks-2018
1828 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1829 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1830 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1831 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1832 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1833 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1834 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1835 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1836 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1837 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1838 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1839 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1840 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1841 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1842 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1843 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1844 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1845 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1846 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1847 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1848 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1849 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1850 Odense New Year 2018
1851 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1852 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1853 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1854 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1855 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1856 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1857 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1858 Essen 2018
1859 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1860 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1861 Maidenhead 04-2018
1862 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1863 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1864 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1865 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1866 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1867 04-2018
1868 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1869 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1870 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1871 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1872 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1873 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1874 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1875 Jusandan 2018
1876 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1877 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1878 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1879 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1880 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1881 London Open 01-2018
1882 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1883 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1884 The best Winter Camp ever
1885 31st 01-2018
1886 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1887 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1888 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1889 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1890 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1891 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1892 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1893 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1894 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1895 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1896 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1897 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1898 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1899 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1900 Slnovrat 2017
1901 Odense Christmas 2017
1902 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1903 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1904 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1905 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1906 Winter Tournament 2017
1907 Go Festival 50-2017
1908 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1909 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1910 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1911 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1912 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1913 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1914 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1915 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1916 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1917 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1918 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1919 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1920 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1921 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1922 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1923 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1924 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1925 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1926 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1927 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1928 Coventry 49-2017
1929 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1930 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1931 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1932 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1933 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1934 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1935 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1936 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1937 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1938 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1939 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1940 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1941 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1942 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1943 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1944 Turku Championship 2017
1945 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1946 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1947 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1948 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1949 Balma tournament 48-2017
1950 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1951 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1952 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1953 Lausanne2017
1954 Championship of Belarus 2017
1955 Open do Porto 2017
1956 Gothenburg Open 2017
1957 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1958 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1959 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1960 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1961 City Championship 48-2017
1962 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1963 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1964 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1965 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1966 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1967 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1968 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1969 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1970 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1971 Go Baron 47-2017
1972 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1973 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1974 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1975 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1976 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1977 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1978 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1979 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1980 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1981 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1982 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1983 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1984 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1985 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1986 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1987 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1988 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1989 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1990 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1991 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1992 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1993 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1994 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1995 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1996 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1997 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1998 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1999 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
2000 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
2001 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
2002 Finnish Championship League 2017
2003 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
2004 Cup of Kyiv 2017
2005 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
2006 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
2007 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
2008 Torneo di Pisa 2017
2009 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
2010 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
2011 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
2012 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
2013 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
2014 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
2015 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
2016 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
2017 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
2018 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
2019 Three Peaks 45-2017
2020 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
2021 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
2022 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
2023 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
2024 Challengers 45-2017
2025 Helsinki Casual 2017
2026 Hungarian Open 2017
2027 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
2028 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
2029 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
2030 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
2031 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
2032 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
2033 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
2034 Kutina Open 2017
2035 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
2036 Wessex 44-2017
2037 Fredericia Autumn 2017
2038 Norwegian Championship 2017
2039 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
2040 2017 Brussels tournament
2041 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
2042 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
2043 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
2044 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
2045 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
2046 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
2047 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
2048 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
2049 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
2050 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
2051 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
2052 La Carboneria 44-2017
2053 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
2054 Kauno GO taure 2017
2055 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
2056 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
2057 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
2058 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
2059 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
2060 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
2061 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
2062 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
2063 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
2064 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
2065 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
2066 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
2067 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2068 La Carboneria 42-2017
2069 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
2070 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
2071 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2072 Northern 42-2017
2073 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
2074 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2075 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
2076 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2077 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
2078 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
2079 Slovenian Championship 2017
2080 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
2081 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
2082 Hobby 2017
2083 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
2084 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
2085 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
2086 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
2087 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
2088 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
2089 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
2090 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
2091 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
2092 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
2093 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
2094 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
2095 Go Open Mikulov 2017
2096 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
2097 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
2098 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
2099 Autumn sonata 41-2017
2100 La Carboneria 40-2017
2101 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
2102 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
2103 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
2104 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
2105 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
2106 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
2107 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
2108 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
2109 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
2110 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
2111 Bochumer Bambus 2017
2112 Swindon 40-2017
2113 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
2114 BGA Title Match 2017
2115 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
2116 Cup of Rivne 2017
2117 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
2118 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
2119 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
2120 Copenhagen Open 2017
2121 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2122 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
2123 Sheffield 39-2017
2124 SM1-karsinta 2017
2125 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
2126 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
2127 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
2128 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
2129 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
2130 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
2131 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
2132 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
2133 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
2134 CMS 170921 38-2017
2135 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
2136 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
2137 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2138 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
2139 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
2140 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
2141 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
2142 Far East Tournament 38-2017
2143 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
2144 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
2145 YliGo Cup 2017
2146 Cornish Open 37-2017
2147 Opening of the Season 37-2017
2148 Moscow Cup 37-2017
2149 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
2150 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
2151 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
2152 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
2153 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
2154 Delfts Toernooi 2017
2155 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
2156 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
2157 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
2158 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
2159 Nostalgija 2017
2160 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
2161 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
2162 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
2163 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
2164 Moravian Open 2017
2165 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
2166 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
2167 Zomergo 2017
2168 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
2169 Karelia Cup 35-2017
2170 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
2171 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
2172 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
2173 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
2174 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
2175 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
2176 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
2177 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
2178 ODESA OPEN 2017
2179 Stockholm Open 2017
2180 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
2181 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2182 So-Imba Cup 2017
2183 MSO Open 34-2017
2184 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2185 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2186 Arundel 33-2017
2187 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2188 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2189 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2190 Summer Time 32-2017
2191 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2192 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2193 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2194 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2195 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2196 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2197 Nagabiku 31-2017
2198 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2199 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2200 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2201 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2202 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2203 Go Camp 2017
2204 Belfast 2017
2205 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2206 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2207 Summer Time 29-2017
2208 Kyiv Summer 2017
2209 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2210 16th Moyo Open 2017
2211 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2212 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2213 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2214 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2215 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2216 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2217 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2218 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2219 Stuttgart_2017
2220 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2221 GGT2017
2222 Kylma Kivi 2017
2223 Czech Championship 27-2017
2224 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2225 La Carboneria 27-2017
2226 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2227 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2228 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2229 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2230 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2231 Open Constanta 26-2017
2232 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2233 GO Rapid CT 2017
2234 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2235 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2236 Welsh Open 26-2017
2237 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2238 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2239 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2240 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2241 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2242 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2243 SGF 2017
2244 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2245 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2246 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2247 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2248 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2249 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2250 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2251 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2252 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2253 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2254 Open Lisboa 2017
2255 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2256 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2257 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2258 Durham 24-2017
2259 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2260 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2261 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2262 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2263 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2264 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2265 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2266 La Carboneria 23-2017
2267 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2268 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2269 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2270 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2271 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2272 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2273 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2274 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2275 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2276 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2277 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2278 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2279 Scottish Open 22-2017
2280 Challengers 22-2017
2281 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2282 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2283 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2284 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2285 Odense May 2017
2286 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2287 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2288 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2289 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2290 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2291 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2292 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2293 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2294 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2295 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2296 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2297 Il Gladiatore 2017
2298 Pisek Open 2017
2299 Strasbourg2017
2300 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2301 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2302 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2303 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2304 Nagabiku 20-2017
2305 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2306 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2307 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2308 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2309 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2310 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2311 Croatian Open 2017
2312 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2313 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2314 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2315 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2316 Bracknell 20-2017
2317 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2318 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2319 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2321 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2322 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2323 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2324 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2325 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2326 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2327 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2328 Danish Championship 2017
2329 La Carboneria 20-2017
2330 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2331 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2332 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2333 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2334 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2335 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2336 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2337 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2338 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2339 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2340 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2341 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2342 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2343 Club Tournament 19-2017
2344 Pantin Tournament 2017
2345 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2346 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2347 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2348 Apeldoorn 2017
2349 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2350 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2351 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2352 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2353 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2354 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2355 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2356 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2357 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2358 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2359 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2360 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2361 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2362 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2363 Barlow 18-2017
2364 Candidates 18-2017
2365 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2366 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2367 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2368 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2369 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2370 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2371 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2372 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2373 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2374 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2375 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2376 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2377 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2378 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2379 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2380 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2381 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2382 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2383 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2384 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2385 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2386 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2387 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2388 Martinicup 17-2017
2389 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2390 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2391 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2392 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2393 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2394 Nordic Championship 2017
2395 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2396 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2397 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2398 British Open 15-2017
2399 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2400 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2401 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2402 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2403 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2404 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2405 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2406 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2407 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2408 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2409 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2410 La Carboneria 13-2017
2411 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2412 Antwerp 13-2017
2413 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2414 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2415 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2416 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2417 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2418 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2419 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2420 Spring Seville 13-2017
2421 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2422 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2423 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2424 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2425 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2426 South Manchester 12-2017
2427 Fredericia Spring 2017
2428 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2429 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2430 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2431 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2432 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2433 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2434 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2435 Helsinki Open 2017
2436 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2437 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2438 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2439 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2440 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2441 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2442 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2443 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2444 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2445 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2446 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2447 Nikorai do 10-2017
2448 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2449 Trigantius 10-2017
2450 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2451 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2452 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2453 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2454 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2455 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2456 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2457 Kido Cup 09-2017
2458 Nagabiku 09-2017
2459 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2460 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2461 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2462 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2463 Trondheim Open 2017
2464 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2465 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2466 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2467 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2468 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2469 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2470 Haags Toernooi 2017
2471 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2472 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2473 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2474 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2475 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2476 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2477 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2478 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2479 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2480 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2481 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2482 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2483 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2484 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2485 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2486 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2487 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2488 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2489 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2490 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2491 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2492 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2493 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2494 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2495 La Carboneria 06-2017
2496 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2497 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2498 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2499 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2500 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2501 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2502 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2503 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2504 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2505 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2506 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2507 La Carboneria 05-2017
2508 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2509 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2510 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2511 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2512 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2513 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2514 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2515 Lariks-17 05-2017
2516 Olomouc 2017
2517 Odense tournament 05-2017
2518 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2519 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2520 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2521 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2522 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2523 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2524 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2525 Essen 2017
2526 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2527 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2528 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2529 Maidenhead 04-2017
2530 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2531 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2532 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2533 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2534 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2535 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2536 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2537 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2538 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2539 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2540 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2541 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2542 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2543 Trys karaliai 2017
2544 Jusandan 2017
2545 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2546 La Carboneria 02-2017
2547 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2548 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2549 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2550 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2551 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2552 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2553 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2554 London Open 01-2017
2555 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2556 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2557 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2558 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2559 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2560 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2561 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2562 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2563 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2564 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2565 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2566 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2567 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2568 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2569 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2570 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2571 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2572 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2573 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2574 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2575 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2576 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2577 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2578 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2579 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2580 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2581 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2582 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2583 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2584 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2585 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2586 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2587 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2588 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2589 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2590 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2591 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2592 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2593 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2594 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2595 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2596 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2597 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2598 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2599 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2600 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2601 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2602 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2603 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2604 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2605 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2606 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2607 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2608 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2609 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2610 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2611 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2612 Udine2016
2613 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2614 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2615 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2616 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2617 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2618 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2619 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2620 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2621 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2622 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2623 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2624 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2625 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2626 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2627 Coventry 48-2016
2628 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2629 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2630 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2631 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2632 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2633 Turku Championship 2016
2634 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2635 Gothenburg Open 2016
2636 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2637 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2638 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2639 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2640 Austrian Open 2016
2641 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2642 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2643 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2644 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2645 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2646 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2647 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2648 Go Baron 2016
2649 City Championship 47-2016
2650 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2651 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2652 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2653 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2654 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2655 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2656 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2657 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2658 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2659 GO Open Opava 2016
2660 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2661 Three Peaks 46-2016
2662 Club Tournament 45-2016
2663 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2664 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2665 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2666 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2667 Kauno GO taure 2016
2668 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2669 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2670 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2671 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2672 Helsinki Casual 2016
2673 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2674 Challengers 44-2016
2675 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2676 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2677 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2678 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2679 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2680 Norwegian Championship 2016
2681 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2682 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2683 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2684 Wessex 44-2016
2685 Cordenons2016
2686 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2687 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2688 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2689 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2690 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2691 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2692 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2693 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2694 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2695 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2696 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2697 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2698 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2699 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2700 Hobby 2016
2701 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2702 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2703 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2704 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2705 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2706 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2707 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2708 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2709 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2710 Folka tournament 42-2016
2711 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2712 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2713 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2714 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2715 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2716 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2717 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2718 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2719 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2720 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2721 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2722 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2723 SM2-karsinta 2016
2724 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2725 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2726 Slovenian Championship 2016
2727 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2728 Sheffield 41-2016
2729 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2730 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2731 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2732 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2733 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2734 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2735 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2736 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2737 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2738 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2739 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2740 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2741 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2742 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2743 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2744 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2745 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2746 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2747 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2748 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2749 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2750 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2751 Stockholm Open 2016
2752 Club Tournament 40-2016
2753 La Carboneria 39-2016
2754 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2755 Czech Championship 39-2016
2756 Copenhagen Open 2016
2757 Stuttgart 2016
2758 Swindon 39-2016
2759 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2760 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2761 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2762 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2763 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2764 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2765 Cup of Rivne 2016
2766 Belfast Open 2016
2767 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2768 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2769 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2770 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2771 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2772 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2773 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2774 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2775 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2776 Zory 38-2016
2777 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2778 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2779 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2780 Cornish Open 37-2016
2781 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2782 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2783 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2784 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2785 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2786 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2787 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2788 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2789 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2790 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2791 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2792 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2793 Northern 36-2016
2794 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2795 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2796 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2797 Scottish League 36-2016
2798 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2799 Torneo di Este 2016
2800 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2801 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2802 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2803 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2804 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2805 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2806 Moravian Open 35-2016
2807 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2808 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2809 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2810 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2811 MSO Open 35-2016
2812 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2813 Nami Go 35-2016
2814 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2815 eGoban Cup 2016
2816 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2817 Naisten SM 2016
2818 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2819 Zomergo 2016
2820 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2821 Odense August 2016
2822 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2823 Arundel 34-2016
2824 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2825 Tallinn 2016
2826 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2827 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2828 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2829 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2830 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2831 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2832 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2833 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2834 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2835 Scottish League 33-2016
2836 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2837 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2838 Kyiv Summer 2016
2839 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2840 Kylma Kivi 2016
2841 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2842 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2843 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2844 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2845 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2846 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2847 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2848 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2849 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2850 Open de Lisboa 2016
2851 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2852 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2853 Moletu taure 2016
2854 Moletai Rapid 2016
2855 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2856 Serbian Cup 2016
2857 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2858 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2859 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2860 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2861 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2862 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2863 Go Camp 2016
2864 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2865 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2866 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2867 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2868 La Carboneria 27-2016
2869 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2870 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2871 Scottish League 27-2016
2872 GGT2016
2873 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2874 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2875 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2876 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2877 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2878 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2879 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2880 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2881 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2882 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2883 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2884 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2885 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2886 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2887 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2888 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2889 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2890 Welsh Open 25-2016
2891 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2892 Club tournament 25-2016
2893 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2894 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2895 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2896 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2897 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2898 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2899 Durham 24-2016
2900 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2901 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2902 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2903 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2904 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2905 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2906 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2907 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2908 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2909 Csiki Cup 2016
2910 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2911 Scottish Open 22-2016
2912 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2913 Challengers 22-2016
2914 Odense Summer 2016
2915 Semifinala CN 2016
2916 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2917 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2918 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2919 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2920 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2921 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2922 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2923 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2924 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2925 Tartu Spring 2016
2926 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2927 Strasbourg2016
2928 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2929 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2930 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2931 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2932 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2933 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2934 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2935 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2936 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2937 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2938 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2939 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2940 Kidocup Main 2016
2941 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2942 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2943 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2944 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2945 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2946 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2947 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2948 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2949 Moletai 2016
2950 Croatia Open 19-2016
2951 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2952 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2953 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2954 Scottish League 19-2016
2955 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2956 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2957 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2958 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2959 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2960 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2961 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2962 La Carboneria 19-2016
2963 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2964 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2965 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2966 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2967 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2968 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2969 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2970 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2971 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2972 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2973 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2974 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2975 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2976 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2977 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2978 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2979 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2980 Candidates 18-2016
2981 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2982 CN Tineret 2016
2983 Club tournament 17-2016
2984 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2985 Danish Championship 2016
2986 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2987 Oslo Open 2016
2988 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2989 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2990 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2991 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2992 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2993 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2994 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2995 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2996 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2997 Ascona 2016
2998 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2999 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
3000 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
3001 Martinicup 17-2016
3002 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
3003 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
3004 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
3005 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
3006 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
3007 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
3008 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
3009 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
3010 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
3011 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
3012 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
3013 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
3014 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
3015 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
3016 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
3017 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
3018 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
3019 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
3020 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
3021 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
3022 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
3023 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
3024 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
3025 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
3026 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
3027 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
3028 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
3029 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
3030 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
3031 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
3032 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
3033 Prepare for Go 16-2016
3034 Good mood 16-2016
3035 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
3036 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
3037 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
3038 Fredericia Spring 2016
3039 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
3040 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
3041 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
3042 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
3043 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
3044 Apeldoorn 2016
3045 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
3046 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
3047 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
3048 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
3049 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
3050 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
3051 Championship of Perm 14-2016
3052 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
3053 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
3054 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
3055 British Open 14-2016
3056 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
3057 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
3058 District Groningen 14-2016
3059 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
3060 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
3061 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
3062 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
3063 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
3064 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
3065 Go Festival 13-2016
3066 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
3067 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
3068 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
3069 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
3070 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
3071 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
3072 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
3073 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
3074 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
3075 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
3076 Nordic Championships 2016
3077 Club Tournament 12-2016
3078 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
3079 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
3080 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
3081 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
3082 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
3083 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
3084 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
3085 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
3086 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
3087 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
3088 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
3089 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
3090 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
3091 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
3092 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
3093 OPEN IGC 2016
3094 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
3095 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
3096 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
3097 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
3098 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
3099 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
3100 Nikorai do 12-2016
3101 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
3102 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
3103 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
3104 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
3105 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
3106 Trigantius 11-2016
3107 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
3108 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
3109 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3110 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3111 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
3112 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
3113 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
3114 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
3115 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
3116 Skye 10-2016
3117 Dragon Cup 2016
3118 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
3119 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
3120 La Carboneria 10-2016
3121 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
3122 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
3123 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
3124 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
3125 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
3126 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
3127 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
3128 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
3129 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
3130 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
3131 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
3132 Vaesteraas Open 2016
3133 Odense Winter 2016
3134 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
3135 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
3136 Kido Cup 08-2016
3137 Foras 2016
3138 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
3139 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
3140 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
3141 La Carboneria 08-2016
3142 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
3143 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
3144 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
3145 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
3146 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
3147 La Carboneria 07-2016
3148 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
3149 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
3150 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
3151 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
3152 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
3153 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
3154 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3155 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
3156 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
3157 Helsinki Open 2016
3158 Cheshire Open 06-2016
3159 Good mood 06-2016
3160 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
3161 Haags Toernooi 2016
3162 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
3163 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
3164 La Carboneeria 06-2016
3165 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
3166 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
3167 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3168 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
3169 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
3170 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
3171 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
3172 Dutch Championship 05-2016
3173 Hana Cup 05-2016
3174 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
3175 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
3176 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
3177 La Carboneria 04-2016
3178 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
3179 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
3180 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
3181 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3182 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3183 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3184 Maidenhead 03-2016
3185 Essen 2016
3186 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3187 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3188 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3189 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3190 Trys karaliai 2016
3191 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3192 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3193 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3194 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3195 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3196 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3197 Jusandan 02-2016
3198 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3199 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3200 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3201 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3202 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3203 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3204 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3205 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3206 London Open 01-2016
3207 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3208 Club tournament 01-2016
3209 Restart of EuroGoTV
3210 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3211 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3212 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3213 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3214 Close to be back online!!
3215 And....will we be back?!!
3216 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3217 Challengers 22-2015
3218 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3219 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3220 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3221 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3222 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3223 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3224 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3225 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3226 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3227 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3228 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3229 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3230 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3231 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3232 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3233 Chinese National Team Championship results
3234 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3235 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3236 Bracknell 21-2015
3237 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3238 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3239 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3240 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3241 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3242 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3243 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3244 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3245 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3246 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3247 Swedish Championships 2015
3248 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3249 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3250 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3251 La Carboneria 20-2015
3252 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3253 XVIII Madrid 2015
3254 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3255 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3256 Chinese National Team Championship
3257 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3258 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3259 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3260 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3261 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3262 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3263 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3264 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3265 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3266 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3267 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3268 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3269 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3270 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3271 GLOBIS Cup and more
3272 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3273 Apeldoorn 2015
3274 Candidates 19-2015
3275 Danish Championship 2015
3276 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3277 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3278 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3279 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3280 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3281 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3282 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3283 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3284 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3285 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3286 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3287 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3288 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3289 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3290 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3291 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3292 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3293 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3294 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3295 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3296 Oslo Open 2015
3297 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3298 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3299 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3300 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3301 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3302 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3303 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3304 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3305 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3306 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3307 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3308 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3309 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3310 Open EPFL 2015
3311 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3312 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3313 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3314 Fredericia Spring 2015
3315 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3316 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3317 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3318 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3319 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3320 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3321 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3322 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3323 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3324 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3325 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3326 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3327 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3328 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3329 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3330 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3331 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3332 Club Tournament 16-2015
3333 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3334 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3335 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3336 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3337 GO Open Plzen 2015
3338 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3339 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3340 Oulun Kevat 2015
3341 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3342 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3343 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3344 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3345 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3346 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3347 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3348 Nordic Championship 2015
3349 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3350 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3351 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3352 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3353 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3354 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3355 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3356 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3357 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3358 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3359 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3360 Go Festival 14-2015
3361 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3362 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3363 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3364 British Open 14-2015
3365 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3366 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3367 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3368 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3369 3la 13-2015
3370 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3371 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3372 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3373 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3374 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3375 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3376 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3377 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3378 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3379 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3380 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3381 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3382 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3383 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3384 Erlangen 2015
3385 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3386 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3387 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3388 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3389 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3390 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3391 Club Tournament 13-2015
3392 GO for Luzern 2015
3393 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3394 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3395 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3396 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3397 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3398 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3399 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3400 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3401 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3402 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3403 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3404 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3405 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3406 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3407 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3408 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3409 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3410 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3411 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3412 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3413 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3414 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3415 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3416 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3417 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3418 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3419 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3420 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3421 Betting on the next move is back!
3422 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3423 La Carboneria 11-2015
3424 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3425 Trigantius 11-2015
3426 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3427 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3428 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3429 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3430 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3431 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3432 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3433 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3434 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3435 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3436 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3437 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3438 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3439 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3440 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3442 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3443 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3444 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3445 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3446 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3447 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3448 La Carboneria 09-2015
3449 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3450 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3451 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3452 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3453 Kido Cup 09-2015
3454 Club Tournament 09-2015
3455 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3456 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3457 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3458 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3459 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3460 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3461 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3462 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3463 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3464 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3465 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3466 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3467 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3468 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3469 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3470 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3471 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3472 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3473 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3474 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3475 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3476 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3477 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3478 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3479 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3480 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3481 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3482 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3483 Club Tournament 07-2015
3484 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3485 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3486 EGF Academy
3487 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3488 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3489 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3490 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3491 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3492 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3493 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3494 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3495 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3496 NOW LIVE
3497 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3498 Larix-2015
3499 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3500 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3501 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3502 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3503 13th TIS 06-2015
3504 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3505 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3506 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3507 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3508 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3509 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3510 Odense New Year 2015
3511 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3512 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3513 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3514 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3515 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3516 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3517 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3518 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3519 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3520 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3521 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3522 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3523 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3524 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3525 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3526 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3527 Maidenhead 05-2015
3528 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3529 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3530 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3531 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3532 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3533 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3534 New Improved Search Function
3535 Jusandan 2015
3536 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3537 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3538 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3539 Torneo della Befana 2015
3540 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3541 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3542 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3543 2015 Irish championship league
3544 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3545 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3546 Essen 2015
3547 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3548 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3549 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3550 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3551 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3552 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3553 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3554 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3555 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3556 London Open 01-2015
3557 Club tournament 01-2015
3558 2015
3559 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3560 La Carboneria 01-2014
3561 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3562 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3563 New Year tournament 01-2014
3564 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3565 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3566 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3567 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3568 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3569 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3570 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3571 2014 Li Min Cup
3572 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3573 AGOCA League 52-2014
3574 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3575 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3576 La Carboneria 52-2014
3577 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3578 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3579 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3580 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3581 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3582 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3583 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3584 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3585 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3586 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3587 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3588 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3589 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3590 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3591 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3592 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3593 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3594 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3595 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3596 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3597 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3598 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3599 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3600 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3601 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3602 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3603 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3604 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3605 Czech Female Championship 2014
3606 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3607 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3608 Italian Championship 2014
3609 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3610 Paris Meijin A 2014
3611 Paris Meijin B 2014
3612 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3613 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3614 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3615 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3616 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3617 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3618 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3619 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3620 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3621 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3622 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3623 South London: teachers 50-2014
3624 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3625 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3626 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3627 Odense Christmas 2014
3628 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3629 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3630 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3631 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3632 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3633 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3634 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3635 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3636 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3637 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3638 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3639 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3640 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3641 La Carboneria 48-2014
3642 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3643 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3644 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3645 Mangafest 2014
3646 Gothenburg Open 2014
3647 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3648 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3649 Turku Championship 48-2014
3650 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3651 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3652 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3653 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3654 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3655 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3656 Club tournament 47-2014
3657 La Carboneria 47-2014
3658 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3659 Three Peaks 47-2014
3660 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3661 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3662 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3663 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3664 City Championship 47-2014
3665 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3666 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3667 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3668 Salzburg2014
3669 Kauno taure 2014
3670 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3671 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3672 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3673 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3674 Letchworth 46-2014
3675 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3676 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3677 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3678 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3679 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3680 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3681 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3682 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3683 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3684 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3685 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3686 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3687 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3688 Fredericia Open 2014
3689 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3690 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3691 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3692 Wessex 44-2014
3693 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3694 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3695 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3696 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3697 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3698 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3699 Brussels 2014
3700 Oulun Syksy 2014
3701 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3702 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3703 La Carboneria 44-2014
3704 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3705 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3706 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3707 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3708 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3709 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3710 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3711 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3712 Open Porto 2014
3713 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3714 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3715 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3716 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3717 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3718 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3719 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3720 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3721 Tenuki 2014
3722 Slovenian Championship 2014
3723 Club Tournament 42-2014
3724 BGA Title Match 2014
3725 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3726 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3727 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3728 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3729 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3730 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3731 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3732 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3733 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3734 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3735 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3736 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3737 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3738 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3739 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3740 European Student Go Championship 2014
3741 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3742 Helsinki Casual 2014
3743 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3744 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3745 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3746 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3747 Club Tournament 41-2014
3748 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3749 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3750 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3751 Man v Machine
3752 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3753 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3754 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3755 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3756 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3757 Swindon 40-2014
3758 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3759 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3760 Cup of Rivne 2014
3761 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3762 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3763 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3764 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3765 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3766 Zurich Tournament 2014
3767 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3768 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3769 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3770 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3771 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3772 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3773 Shropshire 39-2014
3774 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3775 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3776 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3777 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3778 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3779 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3780 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3781 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3782 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3783 Cornish Open 38-2014
3784 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3785 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3786 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3787 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3788 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3789 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3790 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3791 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3792 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3793 Northern 37-2014
3794 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3795 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3796 City Day 37-2014
3797 Odense Harvest 2014
3798 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3799 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3800 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3801 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3802 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3803 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3804 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3805 International Go Cup 37-2014
3806 Mangalia open 36-2014
3807 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3808 EZERAI 2014
3809 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3810 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3811 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3812 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3813 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3814 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3815 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3816 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3817 Belfast 2014
3818 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3819 MSO Open 35-2014
3820 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3821 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3822 Stockholm Open 2014
3823 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3824 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3825 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3826 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3827 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3828 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3829 Zomergo_2014
3830 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3831 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3832 2014 August Tournament
3833 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3834 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3835 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3836 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3837 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3838 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3839 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3840 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3841 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3842 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3843 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3844 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3845 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3846 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3847 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3848 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3849 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3850 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3851 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3852 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3853 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3854 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3855 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3856 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3857 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3858 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3859 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3860 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3861 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3862 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3863 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3864 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3865 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3866 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3867 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3868 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3869 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3870 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3871 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3872 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3873 Part 2
3874 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3875 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3876 2014 July Tournament
3877 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3878 Croatian open go championship 2014
3879 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3880 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3881 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3882 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3883 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3884 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3885 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3886 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3887 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3888 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3889 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3890 CPT2014Amstelveen
3891 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3892 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3893 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3894 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3895 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3896 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3897 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3898 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3899 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3900 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3901 Czech Championship 27-2014
3902 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3903 IGA Correspondence Championship
3904 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3905 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3906 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3907 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3908 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3909 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3910 Club Tournament 26-2014
3911 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3912 Welsh Open 26-2014
3913 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3914 EWGC 2014
3915 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3916 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3917 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3918 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3919 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3920 Vienna 2014
3921 Durham 25-2014
3922 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3923 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3924 Iron Man 2014
3925 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3926 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3927 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3928 Club Tournament 24-2014
3929 Open Lisboa 2014
3930 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3931 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3932 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3933 Kidocup 2014-Main
3934 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3935 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3936 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3937 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3938 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3939 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3940 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3941 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3942 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3943 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3944 Swedish Championship 2014
3945 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3946 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3947 Club Tournament 23-2014
3948 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3949 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3950 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3951 Victory Cup 23-2014
3952 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3953 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3954 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3955 Scottish Open 22-2014
3956 Challengers 22-2014
3957 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3958 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3959 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3960 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3961 Apeldoorn 2014
3962 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3963 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3964 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3965 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3966 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3967 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3968 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3969 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3970 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3971 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3972 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3973 La Carboneria 21-2014
3974 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3975 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3976 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3977 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3978 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3979 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3980 Freiburg 2014
3981 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3982 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3983 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3984 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3985 Open IGC 2014
3986 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3987 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3988 Danish Championship 2014
3989 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3990 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3991 XVII Madrid 2014
3992 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3993 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3994 Bracknell 20-2014
3995 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3996 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3997 Oslo Open 2014
3998 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3999 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
4000 La Carboneria 19-2014
4001 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
4002 Candidates 19-2014
4003 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
4004 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
4005 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
4006 Go for Luzern 2014
4007 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
4008 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
4009 Metz Tournament 19-2014
4010 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
4011 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
4012 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
4013 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
4014 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
4015 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
4016 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
4017 Club Tournament 18-2014
4018 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
4019 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
4020 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
4021 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
4022 Martinicup 17-2014
4023 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
4024 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
4025 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
4026 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
4027 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
4028 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
4029 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
4030 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
4031 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
4032 Nordic Championship 2014
4033 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
4034 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
4035 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
4036 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
4037 Passover Tournament 16-2014
4038 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
4039 Tournaments coming up
4040 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
4041 Silesian Cup 16-2014
4042 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
4043 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
4044 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
4045 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
4046 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
4047 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
4048 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
4049 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
4050 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
4051 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
4052 Tula Cup 15-2014
4053 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
4054 Championship of Perm 15-2014
4055 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
4056 Antwerpen 2014
4057 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
4058 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
4059 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
4060 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
4061 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
4062 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
4063 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
4064 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
4065 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
4066 La Carboneria 15-2014
4067 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
4068 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
4069 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
4070 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
4071 Finnish Team Championship 2014
4072 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
4073 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
4074 Birmingham 14-2014
4075 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
4076 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
4077 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
4078 Belgian Championship 14-2014
4079 La Carboneria 13-2014
4080 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
4081 Kani6 2014
4082 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
4083 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
4084 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
4085 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
4086 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
4087 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
4088 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
4089 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
4090 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
4091 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
4092 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
4093 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
4094 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
4095 Skye 12-2014
4096 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
4097 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
4098 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
4099 Silesian Cup 12-2014
4100 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
4101 Vasteras Open 2014
4102 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
4103 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
4104 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
4105 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
4106 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
4107 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
4108 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
4109 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
4110 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
4111 Trigantius 11-2014
4112 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
4113 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
4114 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
4115 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
4116 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
4117 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
4118 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
4119 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
4120 Go Festival 10-2014
4121 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
4122 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
4123 British Open 10-2014
4124 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
4125 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
4126 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
4127 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
4128 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
4129 La Carboneria 09-2014
4130 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
4131 10th International Tournament 09-2014
4132 Kido Cup 09-2014
4133 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
4134 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
4135 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
4136 Silesian Cup 09-2014
4137 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
4138 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
4139 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
4140 La Carboneria 08-2014
4141 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
4142 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
4143 2014 Confucius Cup
4144 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
4145 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
4146 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
4147 Silesian Cup 08-2014
4148 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
4149 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
4150 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
4151 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
4152 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
4153 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
4154 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
4155 Haags Toernooi 2014
4156 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
4157 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
4158 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
4159 Cheshire Open 07-2014
4160 12th TIS 07-2014
4161 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
4162 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
4163 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
4164 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
4165 Februar im Go7 06-2014
4166 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
4167 Koziolek 3 06-2014
4168 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
4169 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
4170 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
4171 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
4172 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
4173 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
4174 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
4175 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
4176 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
4177 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
4178 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
4179 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
4180 Odense Winter 05-2014
4181 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4182 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4183 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4184 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4185 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4186 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4187 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4188 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4189 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4190 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4191 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4192 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4193 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4194 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4195 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4196 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4197 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4198 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4199 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4200 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4201 La Carboneria 04-2014
4202 Trys Karaliai 2014
4203 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4204 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4205 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4206 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4207 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4208 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4209 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4210 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4211 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4212 Maidenhead 04-2014
4213 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4214 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4215 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4216 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4217 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4218 Torneo Befana 2014
4219 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4220 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4221 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4222 British Open Now Open to All
4223 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4224 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4225 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4226 London Open 01-2014
4227 Takapotku Open 2014
4228 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4229 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4230 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4231 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4232 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4233 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4234 Club tournament 01-2014
4235 British Open Not So Open
4236 Udine2013
4237 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4238 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4239 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4240 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4241 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4242 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4243 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4244 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4245 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4246 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4247 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4248 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4249 La Carboneria 52-2013
4250 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4251 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4252 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4253 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4254 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4255 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4256 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4257 Odense Christmas 2013
4258 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4259 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4260 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4261 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4262 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4263 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4264 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4265 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4266 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4267 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4268 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4269 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4270 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4271 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4272 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4273 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4274 2013 South London double kyu
4275 2013 South London mid kyu
4276 2013 South London top kyu
4277 2013 South London teachers tournament
4278 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4279 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4280 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4281 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4282 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4283 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4284 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4285 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4286 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4287 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4288
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4289 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4290 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4291 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4292 Coventry 49-2013
4293 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4294 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4295 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4296 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4297 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4298 BGA Title Match 2013
4299 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4300 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4301 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4302 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4303 week 48 live TV events
4304 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4305 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4306 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4307 La Carboneria 48-2013
4308 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4309 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4310 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4311 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4312 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4313 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4314 week 47 2013 live TV events
4315 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4316 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4317 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4318 City Championship 47-2013
4319 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4320 Three Peaks 47-2013
4321 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4322 Gladiatore 2013
4323 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4324 League of Legends
4325 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4326 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4327 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4328 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4329 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4330 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4331 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4332 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4333 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4334 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4335 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4336 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4337 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4338 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4339 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4340 Study Tournament 46-2013
4341 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4342 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4343 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4344 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4345 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4346 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4347 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4348 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4349 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4350 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4351 European Go Student Championship 2013
4352 Gothenburg Open 2013
4353 Helsinki Casual 2013
4354 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4355 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4356 Open Porto 2013
4357 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4358 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4359 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4360 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4361 La Carboneria 44-2013
4362 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4363 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4364 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4365 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4366 Wessex 44-2013
4367 Belfast Open 2013
4368 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4369 Austrian Open 2013
4370 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4371 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4372 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4373 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4374 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4375 Tenuki 2013
4376 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4377 Slovenian Championship 2013
4378 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4379 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4380 Norwegian Championship 2013
4381 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4382 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4383 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4384 Mikulov Open 2013
4385 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4386 Indis 2013
4387 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4388 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4389 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4390 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4391 East Midlands 2013
4392 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4393 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4394 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4395 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4396 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4397 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4398 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4399 Czech Championship 2013
4400 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4401 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4402 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4403 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4404 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4405 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4406 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4407 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4408 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4409 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4410 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4411 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4412 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4413 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4414 Oulun Syksy 2013
4415 Board Games Festival 2013
4416 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4417 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4418 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4419 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4420 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4421 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4422 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4423 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4424 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4425 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4426 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4427 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4428 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4429 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4430 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4431 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4432 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4433 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4434 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4435 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4436 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4437 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4438 Cup of Perm 2013
4439 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4440 Shropshire 2013
4441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4443 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4444 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4445 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4446 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4447 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4448 SM1-karsinta 2013
4449 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4450 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4451 Nuorten SM 2013
4452 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4453 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4454 City Day Tornament 2013
4455 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4456 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4457 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4458 Cornish Open 2013
4459 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4460 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4461 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4462 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4463 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4464 Russian Female Championship 2013
4465 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4466 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4467 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4468 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4469 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4470 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4471 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4472 Brno Tournament 2013
4473 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4474 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4475 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4476 Northern 2013
4477 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4478 Summer Tournament 2013
4479 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4480 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4481 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4482 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4483 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4484 MSO Open 2013
4485 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4486 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4487 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4488 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4489 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4490 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4491 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4492 Odense August 2013
4493 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4494 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4495 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4496 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4497 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4498 Pogo Open 2013
4499 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4500 World Youth Championship 2013
4501 Vladimir Open 2013
4502 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4503 Stockholm Open 2013
4504 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4505 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4506 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4507 Odesa Golden 2013
4508 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4509 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4510 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4511 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4512 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4513 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4514 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4515 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4516 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4517 Leksand Open 2013
4518 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4519 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4520 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4521 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4522 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4523 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4524 Samsung Cup 2013
4525 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4526 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4527 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4528 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4529 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4530 District Groningen 2013
4531 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4532 Moyo Open 2013
4533 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4534 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4535 Russian Team Championship 2013
4536 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4537 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4538 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4539 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4540 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4541 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4542 Summer Go Camp 2013
4543 Milton Keynes 2013
4544 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4545 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4546 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4547 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4548 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4549 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4550 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4551 Kieler Turnier 2013
4552 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4553 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4554 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4555 Charlie Marlow 2013
4556 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4557 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4558 Romanian National Championship 2013
4559 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4560 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4561 Mangalia Open 2013
4562 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4563 Welsh Open 2013
4564 8th Marathon 2013
4565 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4566 Durham 2013
4567 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4568 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4569 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4570 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4571 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4572 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4573 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4574 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4575 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4576 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4577 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4578 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4579 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4580 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4581 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4582 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4583 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4584 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4585 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4586 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4587 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4588 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4589 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4590 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4591 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4592 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4593 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4594 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4595 Arundel 2013
4596 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4597 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4598 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4599 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4600 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4601 Cup of Rivne 2013
4602 Fredericia Open 2013
4603 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4604 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4605 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4606 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4607 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4608 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4609 Scottish Open 2013
4610 Challengers 2013
4611 Apeldoorn 2013
4612 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4613 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4614 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4615 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4616 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4617 Championship of Perm 2013
4618 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4619 Kido Cup 2013
4620 Go in Duketown 2013
4621 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4622 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4623 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4624 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4625 Open Lisboa 2013
4626 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4627 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4628 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4629 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4630 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4631 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4632 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4633 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4634 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4635 Swedish Championship 2013
4636 Teden Mladih 2013
4637 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4638 Bracknell 2013
4639 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4640 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4641 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4642 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4643 Amsterdam International 2013
4644 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4645 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4646 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4647 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4648 Young Masters League 2013
4649 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4650 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4651 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4652 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4653 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4654 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4655 Go for Luzern 2013
4656 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4657 Riga Open Go 2013
4658 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4659 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4660 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4661 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4662 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4663 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4664 Martinicup 2013
4665 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4666 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4667 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4668 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4669 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4670 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4671 Danish Championship 2013
4672 Spring tournament 2013
4673 MSU Go Championship-2013
4674 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4675 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4676 Birmingham 2013
4677 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4678 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4679 Oslo Open 2013
4680 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4681 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4682 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4683 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4684 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4685 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4686 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4687 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4688 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4689 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4690 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4691 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4692 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4693 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4694 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4695 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4696 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4697 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4698 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4699 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4700 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4701 Go Open Plzen 2013
4702 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4703 British Open 2013
4704 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4705 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4706 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4707 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4708 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4709 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4710 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4711 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4712 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4713 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4714 Avignon Tournament 2013
4715 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4716 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4717 Go Festival 2013
4718 Passover Tournament 2013
4719 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4720 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4721 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4722 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4723 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4724 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4725 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4726 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4727 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4728 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4729 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4730 Handicap Tournament 2013
4731 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4732 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4733 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4734 Oulun Kevat 2013
4735 rovnodennost 2013
4736 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4737 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4738 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4739 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4740 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4741 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4742 go7ix 2013
4743 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4744 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4745 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4746 British Youth Championship 2013
4747 Paris tournament 2013
4748 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4749 Cup of Tula 2013
4750 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4751 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4752 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4753 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4754 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4755 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4756 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4757 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4758 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4759 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4760 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4761 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4762 Trigantius 2013
4763 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4764 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4765 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4766 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4767 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4768 Fredericia Spring 2013
4769 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4770 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4771 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4772 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4773 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4774 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4775 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4776 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4777 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4778 2013 Confucius Cup
4779 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4780 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4781 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4782 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4783 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4784 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4785 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4786 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4787 Oxford Ladder 2013
4788 Blansko Tournament 2013
4789 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4790 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4791 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4792 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4793 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4794 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4795 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4796 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4797 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4798 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4799 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4800 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4801 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4802 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4803 Vasteras Open 2013
4804 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4805 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4806 Cassovia Cup 2013
4807 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4808 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4809 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4810 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4811 FORAS 2013
4812 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4813 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4814 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4815 Tiger beats Miffy
4816 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4817 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4818 Cheshire Open 2013
4819 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4820 Winner`s sonata 2013
4821 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4822 Haags Toernooi 2013
4823 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4824 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4825 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4826 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4827 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4828 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4829 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4830 Festival Lariks 2013
4831 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4832 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4833 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4834 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4835 Odense Winter 2013
4836 Antony Tournament 2013
4837 Orsay Tournament 2013
4838 National Veteran Championship 2013
4839 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4840 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4841 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4842 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4843 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4844 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4845 Dutch Championship 2013
4846 Maidenhead 2013
4847 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4848 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4849 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4850 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4851 Winter Tournament 2013
4852 Jusandan 2013
4853 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4854 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4855 Wintergo 2012 2013
4856 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4857 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4858 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4859 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4860 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4861 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4862 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4863 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4864 Trys Karaliai 2013
4865 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4866 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4867 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4868 Essen 2013
4869 Decin Tournament 2013
4870 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4871 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4872 Torneo della Befana 2013
4873 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4874 La Carboneria 2013
4875 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4876 London Open 2013
4877 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4878 2013
4879 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4880 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4881 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4882 SM-finaali 2012
4883 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4884 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4885 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4886 GO7 Rapid 2012
4887 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4888 .Three dragons. 2012
4889 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4890 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4891 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4892 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4893 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4894 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4895 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4896 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4897 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4898 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4899 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4900 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4901 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4902 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4903 Championship of Karelia 2012
4904 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4905 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4906 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4907 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4908 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4909 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4910 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4911 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4912 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4913 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4914 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4915 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4916 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4917 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4918 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4919 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4920 David 2012
4921 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4922 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4923 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4924 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4925 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4926 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4927 Go Baron Finals Match
4928 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4929 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4930 38th Serbian championship 2012
4931 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4932 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4933 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4934 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4935 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4936 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4937 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4938 Polish Championship League 2012
4939 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4940 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4941 Coventry 2012
4942 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4943 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4944 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4945 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4946 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4947 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4948 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4949 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4950 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4951 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4952 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4953 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4954 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4955 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4956 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4957 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4958 UCC Open 2012
4959 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4960 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4961 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4962 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4963 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4964 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4965 Three Peaks 2012
4966 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4967 17th November Tournament 2012
4968 Il Gladiatore 2012
4969 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4970 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4971 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4972 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4973 On cherche un traducteur.
4974 Autumn Tournament 2012
4975 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4976 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4977 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4978 Austrian Open 2012
4979 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4980 Odense November 2012
4981 Berlin Go Week 2012
4982 Goeteborg Open 2012
4983 Oulun Syksy 2012
4984 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4985 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4986 Wessex 2012
4987 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4988 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4989 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4990 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4991 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4992 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4993 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4994 Salzburg 2012
4995 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4996 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4997 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4998 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4999 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
5000 35. Belgrade Open 2012
5001 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
5002 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5003 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
5004 Palava Tournament 2012
5005 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
5006 XIII Spanish Open 2012
5007 East Midlands 2012
5008 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
5009 Ukrainian Cup 2012
5010 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
5011 LaPedra Octubre 2012
5012 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
5013 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
5014 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
5015 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
5016 Norwegian Championship 2012
5017 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
5018 Czech Female Championship 2012
5019 Czech Go Championship 2012
5020 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5021 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
5022 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
5023 Shodan Trophy 2012
5024 "Crow in a starry sky"
5025 Open Porto 2012
5026 Turniej Kotlany 2012
5027 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
5028 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
5029 Slovenian Championship 2012
5030 Board Games Festival 2012
5031 Bochumer Bambus 2012
5032 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5033 KAUNO TAURE 2012
5034 ProGO match- sept 2012
5035 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
5036 Israeli Championship 2012
5037 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
5038 4th Cadiz Open 2012
5039 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
5040 Shropshire 2012
5041 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
5042 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
5043 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
5044 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
5045 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
5046 Swindon 2012
5047 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
5048 BGA Title Match 2012
5049 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
5050 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
5051 Fredericia Autumn 2012
5052 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
5053 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
5054 Cornish Open 2012
5055 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
5056 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
5057 Visegrad tour 2012
5058 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
5059 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
5060 Helsinki Casual 2012
5061 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5062 Open Mind Trophy 2012
5063 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
5064 Northern 2012
5065 Campionato italiano 2012
5066 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
5067 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5068 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
5069 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
5070 SM1-karsinta 2012
5071 European Female Championship 2012
5072 European Cup 2012
5073 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
5074 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
5075 Cup of Zauralje 2012
5076 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
5077 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
5078 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
5079 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
5080 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
5081 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
5082 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
5083 Summer Tournament 2012
5084 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
5085 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
5086 Zurich 2012
5087 OGK-AUGUST 2012
5088 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
5089 Irish Ladder, August 2012
5090 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
5091 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
5092 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
5093 Russian Female Championship 2012
5094 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
5095 MSO Open 2012
5096 Russian Women Championship
5097 Interview with Andrew Kay
5098 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
5099 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
5100 French Open Championship 2012
5101 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
5102 Taiwanese Go stars
5103 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
5104 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
5105 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
5106 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
5107 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
5108 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
5109 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
5110 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
5111 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
5112 Trickmove of the year!
5113 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
5114 Lai Yu-Cheng
5115 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
5116 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
5117 WMSG 2012 day 3
5118 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
5119 WMSG 2012 day 2
5120 WMSG 2012 day 1
5121 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
5122 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
5123 Interview with Jan Simara
5124 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5125 Novouralskie Berega 2012
5126 Altay Cup 2012
5127 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
5128 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
5129 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
5130 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
5131 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
5132 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
5133 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
5134 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5135 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
5136 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
5137 TurkuGP 2012
5138 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
5139 15. Serbian Cup 2012
5140 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5141 Moyo Open 2012
5142 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
5143 Oulun Kesa 2012
5144 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
5145 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
5146 Bergen Open 2012
5147 Ambassadors Cup 2012
5148 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
5149 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
5150 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
5151 Youth Go Camp 2012
5152 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
5153 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
5154 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
5155 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
5156 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5157 Russian Team Championship 2012
5158 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
5159 Romanian Summer camp
5160 Russian Championship under 20 2012
5161 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
5162 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
5163 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
5164 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
5165 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
5166 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
5167 Freiburg 2012
5168 Croatian Open Championship 2012
5169 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
5170 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
5171 Milton Keynes 2012
5172 Leksand Open 2012
5173 Welsh Open 2012
5174 Graz 2012
5175 Durham 2012
5176 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
5177 Mlody Korsarz 2012
5178 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
5179 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
5180 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
5181 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5182 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5183 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5184 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5185 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5186 Takapotku Open 2012
5187 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5188 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5189 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5190 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5191 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5192 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5193 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5194 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5195 Cup of Rivne 2012
5196 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5197 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5198 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5199 Open Lx 2012
5200 Hungarian GP 2012
5201 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5202 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5203 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5204 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5205 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5206 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5207 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5208 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5209 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5210 Challengers 2012
5211 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5212 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5213 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5214 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5215 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5216 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5217 European Pair Go Championship
5218 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5219 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5220 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5221 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5222 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5223 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5224 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5225 Galway Tournament 2012
5226 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5227 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5228 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5229 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5230 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5231 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5232 Kidocup 2012
5233 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5234 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5235 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5236 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5237 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5238 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5239 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5240 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5241 Swedish Championship 2012
5242 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5243 Turniej Majowy 2012
5244 Scottish Open 2012
5245 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5246 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5247 Bracknell 2012
5248 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5249 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5250 Vetruse Cup 2012
5251 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5252 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5253 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5254 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5255 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5256 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5257 San Marino CON 2012
5258 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5259 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5260 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5261 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5262 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5263 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5264 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5265 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5266 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5267 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5268 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5269 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5270 Tartu Spring 2012
5271 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5272 Candidates 2012
5273 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5274 Britain seeks new leader
5275 Apeldoorn 2012
5276 Danish Championship 2012
5277 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5278 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5279 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5280 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5281 3. Giessener T19 2012
5282 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5283 Young Masters League 2012
5284 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5285 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5286 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5287 Oslo Open 2012
5288 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5289 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5290 Porfirion Cup 2012
5291 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5292 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5293 V.Valek memorial 2012
5294 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5295 British Open 2012
5296 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5297 Martinicup 2012
5298 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5299 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5300 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5301 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5302 Spring Tournament 2012
5303 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5304 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5305 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5306 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5307 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5308 Side Tournament 2012
5309 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5310 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5311 Slovenian open 2012
5312 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5313 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5314 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5315 Passover Tournament 2012
5316 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5317 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5318 2012 Canadian Open
5319 Nordic Championship 2012
5320 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5321 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5322 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5323 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5324 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5325 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5326 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5327 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5328 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5329 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5330 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5331 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5332 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5333 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5334 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5335 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5336 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5337 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5338 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5339 Go Open Plzen 2012
5340 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5341 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5342 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5343 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5344 Arundel 2012
5345 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5346 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5347 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5348 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5349 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5350 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5351 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5352 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5353 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5354 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5355 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5356 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5357 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5358 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5359 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5360 Next tournaments in France
5361 British Youth Championship 2012
5362 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5363 Skye 2012
5364 Ishi Open 2012
5365 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5366 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5367 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5368 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5369 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5370 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5371 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5372 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5373 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5374 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5375 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5376 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5377 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5378 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5379 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5380 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5381 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5382 Trigantius 2012
5383 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5384 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5385 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5386 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5387 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5388 Black Stone 2012
5389 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5390 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5391 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5392 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5393 2012 Confucius Cup
5394 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5395 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5396 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5397 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5398 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5399 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5400 Kido Cup 2012
5401 Poznan Casual 2012
5402 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5403 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5404 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5405 Oxford Ladder 2012
5406 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5407 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5408 World Student Championship 2012
5409 Blansko Tournament 2012
5410 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5411 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5412 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5413 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5414 Nottingham 2012
5415 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5416 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5417 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5418 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5419 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5420 zjAva 2012
5421 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5422 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5423 Oxford 2012
5424 FORAS 2012
5425 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5426 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5427 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5428 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5429 Cheshire Open 2012
5430 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5431 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5432 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5433 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5434 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5435 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5436 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5437 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5438 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5439 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5440 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5441 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5442 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5443 EYGC 2012
5444 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5445 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5446 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5447 Winter`s sonata 2012
5448 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5449 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5450 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5451 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5452 Bydgoszcz 2012
5453 Dutch Championship 2012
5454 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5455 Some news from France
5456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5459 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5460 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5461 Warszawa 2012
5462 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5463 2011 British Small Board Championship
5464 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5465 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5466 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5467 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5468 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5469 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5470 National Veteran Championship 2012
5471 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5472 Essen 2012
5473 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5474 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5475 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5476 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5477 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5478 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5479 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5480 Club Tournament 2012
5481 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5482 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5483 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5484 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5485 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5486 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5487 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5488 Black Stone 1-2012
5489 Trys Karaliai 2012
5490 La Carboneria 2012
5491 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5492 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5493 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5494 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5495 London Open 2011
5496 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5497 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5498 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5499 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5500 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5501 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5502 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5503 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5504 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5505 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5506 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5507 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5508 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5509 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5510 Legends Cadiz 2011
5511 The 2011 Oporto Open
5512 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5513 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5514 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5515 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5516 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5517 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5518 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5519 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5520 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5521 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5522 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5523 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5524 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5525 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5526 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5527 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5528 Arnhem 2011
5529 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5530 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5531 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5532 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5533 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5534 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5535 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5536 17th November Tournament 2011
5537 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5538 Antony Club 2011
5539 Berliner Kranich 2011
5540 German Go Championship 2011
5541 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5542 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5543 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5544 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5545 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5546 Denkstation 2011
5547 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5548 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5549 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5550 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5551 La Carboneria 2011
5552 Coventry 2011
5553 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5554 Go to Innovation 2011
5555 Three Peaks 2011
5556 .Three dragons. 2011
5557 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5558 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5559 Black Stone 11-2011
5560 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5561 Hungarian Open 2011
5562 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5563 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5564 Team championships round 3
5565 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5566 Club Tournament 2011
5567 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5568 Goteborg Open 2011
5569 Styrian Masters 2011
5570 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5571 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5572 Finnish Championship League 2011
5573 Berlin Go-week 2011
5574 East Midlands 2011
5575 Bydgoszcz 2011
5576 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5577 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5578 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5579 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5580 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5581 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5582 Brussels tournament 2011
5583 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5584 Wessex 2011
5585 Championship of Karelia 2011
5586 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5587 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5588 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5589 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5590 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5591 Black Stone 2011
5592 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5593 Balma Tournament 2011
5594 Oulun Syksy 2011
5595 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5596 Norwegian Championship 2011
5597 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5598 Palava Tournament 2011
5599 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5600 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5601 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5602 Copenhagen Open 2011
5603 European Students Championship 2011
5604 Salzburg 2011
5605 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5606 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5607 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5608 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5609 High Noon 2011
5610 Shodan Tournament 2011
5611 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5612 Israeli Championship 2011
5613 clubs under attack
5614 Board games festival 2011
5615 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5616 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5617 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5618 Go commercial
5619 Slovenian Championship 2011
5620 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5621 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5622 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5623 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5624 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5625 Poznan Casual 2011
5626 Shrewsbury 2011
5627 Insei League results: September, 2011
5628 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5629 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5630 EWGC Side Open 2011
5631 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5632 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5633 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5634 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5635 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5636 Autumn Tournament 2011
5637 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5638 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5639 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5640 Linkoeping Open 2011
5641 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5642 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5643 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5644 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5645 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5646 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5647 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5648 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5649 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5650 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5651 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5652 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5653 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5654 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5655 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5656 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5657 Swindon 2011
5658 Helsinki Casual 2011
5659 Pause
5660 2011 British Go Championship
5661 Cornish Open 2011
5662 Northern 2011
5663 XI Torneo di Pisa
5664 Delfts toernooi 2011
5665 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5666 7. WIGO-Turnier
5667 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5668 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5669 French Open Championship 2011
5670 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5671 Brno 2011
5672 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5673 SportAccord European Preliminary
5674 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5675 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5676 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5677 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5678 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5679 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5680 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5681 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5682 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5683 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5684 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5685 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5686 Single, hot and ........
5687 Best Go-video ever
5688 The power of a 9p
5689 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5690 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5691 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5692 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5693 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5694 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5695 EGC and WYGC 2011
5696 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5697 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5698 several recent results 5-2011
5699 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5700 Vetruse Cup 2011
5701 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5702 Galway Open 2011
5703 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5704 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5705 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5706 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5707 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5708 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5709 Danish Championship 2011
5710 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5711 German Championship 2011 qualification
5712 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5713 Go for Luzern 2011
5714 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5715 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5716 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5717 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5718 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5719 Murugandi reviews
5720 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5721 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5722 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5723 Shusaku Cup 2011
5724 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5725 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5726 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5727 March Tournaments
5728 Nottingham 2011
5729 Bonn 2011
5730 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5731 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5732 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5733 several recent results
5734 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5735 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5736 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5737 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5738 Oxford 2011
5739 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5740 Takapotku Open 2011
5741 Weekend Jan 22-23
5742 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5743 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5744 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5745 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5746 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5747 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5748 Wanted: editors and journalists
5749 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5750 Berlin Go-week 2010
5751 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5752 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5753 Championship Weekend
5754 Shrewsbury
5755 September tournaments - A class
5756 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5757 Linkoeping Open 2010
5758 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5759 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5760 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5761 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5762 Helsinki Casual 2010
5763 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5764 Antwerp 2010
5765 Kido Cup 2010
5766 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5767 British Championship Game 1
5768 10th Pisa Tournament
5769 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5770 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5771 Frioul 2010
5772 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5773 French open championship
5774 Iasi Cup 2010
5775 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5776 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5777 Japanese rules...?
5778 The dangers of gambling
5779 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5780 Tesuji of the week
5781 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5782 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5783 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5784 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5785 Big Nick
5786 bad moves
5787 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5788 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5789 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5790 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5791 Funniest remark on KGS today
5792 The Finnish system
5793 did you know...?
5794 after round 3
5795 The Monkey Jump
5796 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5797 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5798 New faces top Pardubice Open
5799 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5800 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5801 Results 18-20 June 2010
5802 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5803 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5804 Some other results from last weekend
5805 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5806 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5807 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5808 Electronic Archive
5809 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5810 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5811 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5812 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5813 Romanian Cup 2010
5814 2010 British Championship
5815 Strasbourg tournament
5816 Swiss Championship 2010
5817 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5818 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5819 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5820 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5821 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5822 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5823 Why Go
5824 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5825 French Youth Championships 2010
5826 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5827 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5828 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5829 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5830 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5831 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5832 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5833 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5834 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5835 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5836 News from Milan, Italy
5837 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5838 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5839 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5840 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5841 Artem strongest student
5842 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5843 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5844 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5845 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5846 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5847 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5848 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5849 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5850 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5851 Novosibirsk Championship
5852 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5853 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5854 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5855 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5856 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5857 Facebook: friends from France first
5858 Some Saturday results
5859 Scottish Championship News
5860 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5861 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5862 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5863 Tampere: many already registred
5864 EGD broke new record
5865 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5866 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5867 Reports from Russia
5868 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5869 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5870 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5871 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5872 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5873 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5874 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5875 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5876 Ali leads KILL-A
5877 Ankara again
5878 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5879 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5880 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5881 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5882 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5883 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5884 Kay wins British Open
5885 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5886 Let my people go
5887 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5888 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5889 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5890 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5891 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5892 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5893 Facebook for feedback
5894 KGS trials new Graphics
5895 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5896 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5897 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5898 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5899 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5900 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5901 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5902 World Pair-go Championship
5903 Fred filmed WMSG
5904 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5905 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5906 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5907 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5908 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5909 Weekend results from all over Europe
5910 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5911 11th Go to Innovation
5912 Many messages on Facebook
5913 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5914 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5915 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5916 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5917 Facebook chasebook
5918 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5919 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5920 Macfadyen Skye High
5921 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5922 Clash in C class
5923 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5924 Terwey tops Castrop
5925 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5926 Bucuresti 179 school
5927 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5928 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5929 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5930 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5931 Bundesliga back to normal
5932 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5933 Belgian Championship, part 1
5934 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5935 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5936 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5937 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5938 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5939 Vit views of vital points
5940 Red roses for favourite friend
5941 Flowers for ladies today
5942 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5943 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5944 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5945 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5946 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5947 Fredda first in KILL-A
5948 Future Champs of Hungary
5949 Chen chopped Dresden
5950 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5951 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5952 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5953 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5954 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5955 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5956 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5957 Berlin is one of several new awards
5958 Three won three in Nottingham
5959 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5960 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5961 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5962 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5963 Record audience expected at KGS
5964 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5965 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5966 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5967 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5968 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5969 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5970 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5971 Cambridge wins British League
5972 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5973 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5974 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5975 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5976 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5977 Quarter of a century at Antony
5978 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5979 Youngest pro ever is female
5980 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5981 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5982 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5983 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5984 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5985 Metta takes Tortellino
5986 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5987 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5988 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5989 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5990 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5991 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5992 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5993 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5994 Go behind bars
5995 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5996 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5997 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5998 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5999 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
6000 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
6001 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
6002 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
6003 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
6004 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
6005 Pal Pandanet Prime
6006 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
6007 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
6008 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
6009 Rengo Song Contest
6010 European Go Congress in Tampere
6011 Favourites take early lead in KILL
6012 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
6013 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
6014 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
6015 Growth of Wintergo
6016 Chinese took over London
6017 Short Summary of Last Week
6018 Caledonian Canal Rengo
6019 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
6020 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
6021 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
6022 Origó increads lead in Hungary
6023 Book review 4: The Final Summit
6024 Book review 3-4: same structure
6025 Book review 3: Kamakura
6026 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
6027 X-mas number puzzle
6028 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
6029 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
6030 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
6031 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
6032 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
6033 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
6034 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
6035 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
6036 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
6037 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
6038 First fifty-plus title in Holland
6039 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
6040 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
6041 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
6042 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
6043 test
6044 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
6045 Hungarian League
6046 Sunday December 13 - local results
6047 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
6048 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
6049 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
6050 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
6051 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
6052 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
6053 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
6054 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
6055 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
6056 Such a pity: winterschool called off
6057 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
6058 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
6059 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
6060 German Pair Go Championship 2009
6061 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
6062 Secret of our style
6063 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
6064 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
6065 Oliver Wolf
6066 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
6067 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
6068 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
6069 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
6070 Pop Panda of Milano
6071 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
6072 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
6073 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
6074 Mistrz Polski
6075 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
6076 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
6077 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
6078 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
6079 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
6080 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
6081 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
6082 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
6083 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
6084 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
6085 New: Life and Death channel
6086 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
6087 Need for more reporters
6088 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
6089 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
6090 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
6091 Wintergo will grow
6092 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
6093 French Youth Congress
6094 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
6095 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
6096 Toulouse trashes to title
6097 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
6098 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
6099 Kido Cup
6100 Kölner Go-Turnier
6101 French GO Open Championship
6102 4 tournaments broadcasted
6103 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
6104 World Mind Sport Games 2008
6105 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
6106 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
6107 FJ strikes again!
6108 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
6109 Brabant 2008
6110 Joseki lessons part 2
6111 watch on fullscreen
6112 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
6113 VIP-membership auto login
6114 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
6115 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
6116 Congress Champions 2008
6117 Naruto Reborn
6118 congress news 2008
6119 Naruto at the congress 2008
6120 Monkeys on a rock
6121 European Masters 2008
6122 Start European Go Congress 2008
6123 1000 members
6124 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
6125 Tale about cats
6126 The European Masters 2007
6127 Vilach 2007
6128 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg