Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Muenchner Bierseidel 2014

10786798
Germany The Muenchner Bierseidel 2014, a class A tournament, played from 18-10-2014 to 19-10-2014 in Muenchen, Germany, was won by Yi Chen 3d, second came Uwe Behnke 3d and third was Thomas Kettenring 3d (photo)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 21 October 2014




1 Ankara City Tournament 201905
2 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
3 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
4 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
5 June Tournament 25-2019
6 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
7 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
8 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
9 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
10 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
11 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
12 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
13 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
14 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
15 Go in Duketown 24-2019
16 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
17 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
18 KidoCup 2019 Top8
19 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
20 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
21 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
22 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
23 Swedish Championships 2019
24 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
25 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
26 Galway Tournament 2019
27 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
28 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
29 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
30 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
31 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
32 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
33 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
34 23-2019
35 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
36 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
37 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
38 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
39 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
40 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
41 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
42 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
43 Turnir PPS 2019
44 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
45 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
46 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
47 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
48 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
49 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
50 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
51 NTLO 22-2019
52 Challengers 22-2019
53 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
54 Serbian Cup 2019
55 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
56 Scottish Open 22-2019
57 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
58 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
59 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
60 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
61 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
62 Ankara City Tournament 201904
63 Leader Go 22-2019
64 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
65 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
66 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
67 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
68 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
69 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
70 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
71 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
72 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
73 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
74 Graz 2019
75 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
76 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
77 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
78 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
79 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
80 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
81 Oxford 21-2019
82 Strasbourg2019
83 Danish Championship 2019
84 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
85 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
86 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
87 Croatian Open 2019
88 Open de Lisboa 2019
89 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
90 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
91 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
92 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
93 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
94 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
95 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
96 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
97 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
98 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
99 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
100 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
101 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
102 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
103 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
104 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
105 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
106 Self Pairing 20-2019
107 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
108 Rating Tournament 20-2019
109 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
110 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
111 Gladiatore 2019
112 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
113 Championship of UFD 20-2019
114 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
115 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
116 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
117 Championship of SFD 19-2019
118 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
119 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
120 Barlow 19-2019
121 Candidates 19-2019
122 May Tournament 19-2019
123 Rapid 42 19-2019
124 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
125 Swiss Championship 2019
126 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
127 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
128 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
129 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
130 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
131 Training Cump 18-2019
132 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
133 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
134 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
135 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
136 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
137 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
138 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
139 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
140 Apeldoorn 2019
141 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
142 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
143 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
144 Ankara City Tournament 201903
145 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
146 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
147 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
148 Vilniaus taure 2019
149 Leader Go 18-2019
150 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
151 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
152 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
153 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
154 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
155 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
156 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
157 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
158 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
159 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
160 Spring Sun 17-2019
161 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
162 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
163 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
164 Championship of SFD 17-2019
165 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
166 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
167 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
168 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
169 Nordic Championship 2019
170 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
171 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
172 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
173 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
174 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
175 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
176 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
177 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
178 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
179 Open EPFL 16-2019
180 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
181 Spis tournament 16-2019
182 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
183 Baltik Cup 16-2019
184 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
185 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
186 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
187 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
188 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
189 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
190 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
191 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
192 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
193 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
194 Torneo Pisa 2019
195 Leader Go 16-2019
196 Plzen 2019
197 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
198 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
199 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
200 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
201 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
202 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
203 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
204 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
205 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
206 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
207 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
208 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
209 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
210 Linz_2019
211 British Open 15-2019
212 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
213 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
214 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
215 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
216 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
217 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
218 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
219 Leader Go 15-2019
220 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
221 Izmir City Tournament 201903
222 Spring Go Tournament 2019
223 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
224 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
225 Team School Tournament 14-2019
226 Championship of Perm 14-2019
227 Go Festival 14-2019
228 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
229 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
230 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
231 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
232 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
233 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
234 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
235 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
236 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
237 Training Match 14-2019
238 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
239 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
240 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
241 Championship of CFD 14-2019
242 Leader Go 14-2019
243 NIS OPEN 2019
244 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
245 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
246 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
247 Minsk Championship 2019
248 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
249 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
250 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
251 Harpenden 13-2019
252 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
253 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
254 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
255 Ankara City Tournament 201902
256 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
257 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
258 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
259 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
260 Irish Open 2019
261 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
262 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
263 Izmir City Tournament 201902
264 Stanislas Go 13-2019
265 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
266 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
267 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
268 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
269 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
270 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
271 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
272 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
273 Leader Go 12-2019
274 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
275 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
276 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
277 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
278 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
279 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
280 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
281 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
282 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
283 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
284 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
285 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
286 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
287 Leader Go 11-2019
288 Izmir City Tournament 201901
289 Torneo Pescara 2019
290 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
291 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
292 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
293 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
294 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
295 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
296 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
297 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
298 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
299 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
300 Poznan Casual 11-2019
301 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
302 Trigantius 11-2019
303 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
304 10-2019
305 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
306 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
307 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
308 Lille club championship 10-2019
309 West Paris championship 10-2019
310 Metz club championship 10-2019
311 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
312 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
313 Trondheim Open 2019
314 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
315 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
316 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
317 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
318 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
319 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
320 Leader Go 09-2019
321 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
322 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
323 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
324 Rating Tournament 09-2019
325 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
326 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
327 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
328 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
329 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
330 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
331 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
332 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
333 Rapid 41 09-2019
334 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
335 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
336 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
337 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
338 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
339 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
340 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
341 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
342 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
343 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
344 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
345 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
346 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
347 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
348 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
349 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
350 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
351 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
352 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
353 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
354 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
355 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
356 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
357 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
358 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
359 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
360 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
361 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
362 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
363 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
364 FORAS 2019
365 Sretenjski turnir 2019
366 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
367 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
368 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
369 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
370 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
371 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
372 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
373 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
374 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
375 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
376 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
377 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
378 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
379 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
380 Graug club championship 06-2019
381 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
382 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
383 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
384 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
385 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
386 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
387 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
388 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
389 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
390 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
391 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
392 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
393 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
394 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
395 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
396 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
397 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
398 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
399 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
400 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
401 Leuven 2019
402 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
403 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
404 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
405 new title
406 fwsvgaefs
407 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
408 Kani62019
409 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
410 Winter Tournament 05-2019
411 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
412 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
413 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
414 Dutch Woman championship 2019
415 Ankara City Tournament 201901
416 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
417 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
418 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
419 DDGT 2019
420 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
421 Torneo di Treviso 2019
422 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
423 Maidenhead 04-2019
424 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
425 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
426 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
427 Heerlen New year 2019
428 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
429 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
430 Essen 2019
431 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
432 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
433 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
434 Jusandan 2019
435 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
436 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
437 02-2019
438 New Year Tournament 02-2019
439 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
440 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
441 London Open 01-2019
442 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
443 wintergo 2018 01-2019
444 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
445 New Year Tournament 01-2019
446 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
447 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
448 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
449 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
450 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
451 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
452 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
453 Nis 01-2018
454 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
455 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
456 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
457 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
458 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
459 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
460 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
461 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
462 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
463 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
464 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
465 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
466 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
467 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
468 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
469 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
470 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
471 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
472 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
473 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
474 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
475 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
476 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
477 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
478 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
479 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
480 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
481 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
482 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
483 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
484 Winter Tournament 50-2018
485 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
486 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
487 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
488 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
489 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
490 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
491 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
492 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
493 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
494 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
495 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
496 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
497 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
498 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
499 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
500 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
501 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
502 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
503 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
504 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
505 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
506 Winter GO Training 50-2018
507 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
508 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
509 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
510 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
511 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
512 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
513 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
514 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
515 Turku Championship 2018 Final
516 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
517 Paris meijin B 50-2018
518 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
519 Youth Ladder 50-2018
520 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
521 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
522 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
523 British Youth Championship 49-2018
524 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
525 Ankara City Tournament 201807
526 Cup of Kyiv 2018
527 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
528 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
529 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
530 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
531 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
532 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
533 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
534 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
535 Belarus Championship 48-2018
536 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
537 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
538 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
539 Northern League 48-2018
540 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
541 Coventry 48-2018
542 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
543 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
544 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
545 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
546 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
547 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
548 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
549 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
550 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
551 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
552 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
553 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
554 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
555 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
556 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
557 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
558 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
559 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
560 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
561 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
562 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
563 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
564 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
565 Gothenburg Open 2018
566 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
567 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
568 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
569 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
570 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
571 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
572 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
573 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
574 Talus go tournament 47-2018
575 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
576 City Championship 47-2018
577 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
578 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
579 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
580 Challengers 47-2018
581 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
582 Steps 46-2018
583 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
584 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
585 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
586 Herkules Cup 46-2018
587 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
588 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
589 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
590 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
591 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
592 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
593 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
594 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
595 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
596 Austrian Open 2018
597 Finnish Championship 2018 League
598 Polish Championship League 46-2018
599 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
600 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
601 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
602 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
603 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
604 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
605 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
606 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
607 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
608 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
609 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
610 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
611 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
612 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
613 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
614 Three Peaks 45-2018
615 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
616 Ankara City Tournament 201806
617 La Carboneria 45-2018
618 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
619 Brussels Tournament 2018
620 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
621 Wessex 44-2018
622 Open do Porto 2018
623 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
624 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
625 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
626 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
627 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
628 Odense October 2018
629 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
630 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
631 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
632 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
633 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
634 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
635 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
636 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
637 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
638 Northern 43-2018
639 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
640 2018 Izmir Championship final
641 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
642 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
643 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
644 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
645 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
646 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
647 43-2018
648 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
649 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
650 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
651 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
652 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
653 Kauno GO taure 2018
654 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
655 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
656 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
657 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
658 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
659 Slovenian Championship 2018
660 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
661 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
662 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
663 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
664 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
665 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
666 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
667 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
668 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
669 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
670 Ukrainian Cup 2018
671 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
672 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
673 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
674 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
675 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
676 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
677 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
678 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
679 Campionato Italiano 2018
680 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
681 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
682 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
683 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
684 Oulun Syksy 2018
685 Club Tournament 41-2018
686 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
687 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
688 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
689 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
690 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
691 International Teams 41-2018
692 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
693 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
694 Go Open Mikulov 2018
695 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
696 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
697 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
698 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
699 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
700 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
701 KotiGo 40-2018
702 JapanFest 40-2018
703 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
704 TMH Rapid 40-2018
705 Northern League 40-2018
706 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
707 Bochumer Bambus 2018
708 Westeros Open 40-2018
709 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
710 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
711 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
712 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
713 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
714 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
715 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
716 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
717 Cup of Rivne 2018
718 Copenhagen Open 2018
719 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
720 Swindon 40-2018
721 Belfast Handicap 2018
722 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
723 September Go Tournament 39-2018
724 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
725 Sheffield 39-2018
726 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
727 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
728 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
729 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
730 Rapid 34 39-2018
731 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
732 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
733 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
734 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
735 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
736 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
737 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
738 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
739 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
740 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
741 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
742 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
743 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
744 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
745 Cornish Open 37-2018
746 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
747 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
748 37-2018
749 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
750 Jaakko Munkki 2018
751 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
752 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
753 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
754 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
755 Arundel 36-2018
756 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
757 Brno Go Open 2018
758 Stockholm Open 2018
759 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
760 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
761 SoImba Cup 2018
762 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
763 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
764 Summer Tournament 35-2018
765 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
766 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
767 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
768 Cup of Perm 35-2018
769 Odense Harvest 2018
770 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
771 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
772 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
773 MSO open 34-2018
774 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
775 Zomergo 2018
776 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
777 Nostalgija 2018
778 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
779 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
780 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
781 Go Queen 2018
782 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
783 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
784 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
785 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
786 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
787 Barbacoa 32-2018
788 SommerGoTreffen 2018
789 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
790 Pair Go live
791 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
792 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
793 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
794 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
795 Serbian Cup 2018
796 EGC2018 round 2
797 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
798 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
799 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
800 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
801 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
802 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
803 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
804 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
805 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
806 Kyiv Summer 2018
807 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
808 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
809 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
810 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
811 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
812 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
813 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
814 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
815 Go Camp 2018
816 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
817 Moyo Open 2018
818 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
819 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
820 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
821 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
822 Continuous Go 28-2018
823 Moletu taure 2018
824 Sun Cup 28-2018
825 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
826 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
827 Zaibas 2018
828 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
829 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
830 City Day 27-2018
831 Welsh Open 27-2018
832 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
833 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
834 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
835 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
836 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
837 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
838 Czech Go Championship 2018
839 Rapid 33 27-2018
840 Cup of Russia 27-2018
841 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
842 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
843 2018 Irish championship league
844 Central Go School June 26-2018
845 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
846 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
847 Scottish Open 26-2018
848 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
849 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
850 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
851 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
852 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
853 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
854 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
855 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
856 Hello Summer 25-2018
857 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
858 Durham 25-2018
859 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
860 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
861 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
862 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
863 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
864 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
865 Zelenkovac 2018
866 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
867 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
868 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
869 Torneo Bologna 2018
870 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
871 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
872 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
873 Martinicup 23-2018
874 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
875 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
876 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
877 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
878 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
879 Levels 23-2018
880 Swiss Championship 2018
881 Open Lisboa 2018
882 Summer Go Tournament 2018
883 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
884 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
885 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
886 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
887 Challengers 22-2018
888 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
889 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
890 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
891 NTLO 22-2018
892 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
893 Manchester Summer 22-2018
894 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
895 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
896 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
897 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
898 Go Open Pisek 2018
899 School Leader Go 22-2018
900 La Carboneria 22-2018
901 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
902 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
903 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
904 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
905 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
906 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
907 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
908 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
909 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
910 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
911 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
912 Baltik Cup 21-2018
913 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
914 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
915 Go in Duketown 21-2018
916 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
917 KidoCup 2018Main
918 KidoCup 2018Top 8
919 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
920 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
921 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
922 Swedish championship 2018
923 MENSA 2018 go turnir
924 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
925 La Carboneria 20-2018
926 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
927 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
928 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
929 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
930 School Leader Go 20-2018
931 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
932 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
933 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
934 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
935 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
936 Ankara City Tournament 201805
937 Bracknell 20-2018
938 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
939 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
940 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
941 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
942 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
943 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
944 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
945 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
946 Barlow 20-2018
947 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
948 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
949 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
950 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
951 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
952 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
953 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
954 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
955 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
956 School Leader Go 19-2018
957 Championship of UFD 19-2018
958 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
959 Candidates 19-2018
960 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
961 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
962 Championship of SFD 19-2018
963 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
964 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
965 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
966 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
967 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
968 Tartu Spring 2018
969 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
970 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
971 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
972 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
973 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
974 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
975 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
976 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
977 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
978 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
979 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
980 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
981 9 Chinacup 18-2018
982 Danish Championship 2018
983 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
984 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
985 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
986 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
987 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
988 9 China Cup 18-2018
989 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
990 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
991 Ankara City Tournament 201804
992 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
993 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
994 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
995 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
996 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
997 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
998 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
999 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1000 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1001 Oulun Kevat 2018
1002 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1003 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1004 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1005 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1006 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1007 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1008 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1009 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1010 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1011 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1012 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1013 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1014 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1015 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1016 Apeldoorn 2018
1017 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1018 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1019 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1020 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1021 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1022 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1023 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1024 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1025 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1026 Odense Spring 2018
1027 School Leader Go 16-2018
1028 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1029 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1030 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1031 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1032 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1033 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1034 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1035 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1036 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1037 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1038 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1039 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1040 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1041 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1042 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1043 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1044 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1045 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1046 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1047 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1048 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1049 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1050 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1051 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1052 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1053 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1054 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1055 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1056 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1057 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1058 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1059 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1060 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1061 British Open 15-2018
1062 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1063 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1064 Go Open Plzen 2018
1065 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1066 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1067 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1068 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1069 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1070 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1071 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1072 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1073 Championship of Minsk 2018
1074 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1075 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1076 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1077 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1078 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1079 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1080 NIS OPEN 2018
1081 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1082 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1083 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1084 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1085 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1086 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1087 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1088 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1089 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1090 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1091 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1092 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1093 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1094 Kani 6 2018
1095 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1096 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1097 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1098 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1099 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1100 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1101 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1102 Helsinki Open 2018
1103 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1104 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1105 Trigantius 11-2018
1106 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1107 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1108 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1109 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1110 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1111 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1112 Skye 10-2018
1113 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1114 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1115 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1116 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1117 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1118 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1119 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1120 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1121 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1122 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1123 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1124 Championship of Rivne 2018
1125 La Carboneria 09-2018
1126 La Carboneria 08-2018
1127 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1128 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1129 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1130 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1131 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1132 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1133 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1134 Spring Go camp 2018
1135 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1136 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1137 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1138 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1139 Trondheim Open 2018
1140 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1141 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1142 Sretenje 2018
1143 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1144 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1145 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1146 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1147 Foras 2018
1148 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1149 VaDo Cup 2018
1150 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1151 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1152 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1153 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1154 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1155 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1156 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1157 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1158 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1159 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1160 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1161 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1162 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1163 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1164 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1165 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1166 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1167 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1168 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1169 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1170 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1171 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1172 Lariks-2018
1173 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1174 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1175 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1176 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1177 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1178 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1179 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1180 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1181 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1182 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1183 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1184 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1185 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1186 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1187 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1188 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1189 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1190 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1191 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1192 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1193 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1194 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1195 Odense New Year 2018
1196 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1197 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1198 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1199 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1200 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1201 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1202 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1203 Essen 2018
1204 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1205 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1206 Maidenhead 04-2018
1207 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1208 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1209 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1210 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1211 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1212 04-2018
1213 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1214 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1215 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1216 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1217 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1218 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1219 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1220 Jusandan 2018
1221 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1222 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1223 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1224 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1225 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1226 London Open 01-2018
1227 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1228 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1229 The best Winter Camp ever
1230 31st 01-2018
1231 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1232 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1233 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1234 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1235 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1236 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1237 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1238 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1239 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1240 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1241 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1242 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1243 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1244 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1245 Slnovrat 2017
1246 Odense Christmas 2017
1247 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1248 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1249 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1250 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1251 Winter Tournament 2017
1252 Go Festival 50-2017
1253 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1254 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1255 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1256 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1257 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1258 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1259 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1260 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1261 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1262 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1263 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1264 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1265 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1266 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1267 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1268 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1269 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1270 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1271 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1272 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1273 Coventry 49-2017
1274 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1275 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1276 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1277 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1278 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1279 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1280 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1281 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1282 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1283 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1284 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1285 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1286 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1287 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1288 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1289 Turku Championship 2017
1290 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1291 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1292 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1293 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1294 Balma tournament 48-2017
1295 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1296 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1297 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1298 Lausanne2017
1299 Championship of Belarus 2017
1300 Open do Porto 2017
1301 Gothenburg Open 2017
1302 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1303 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1304 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1305 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1306 City Championship 48-2017
1307 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1308 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1309 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1310 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1311 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1312 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1313 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1314 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1315 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1316 Go Baron 47-2017
1317 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1318 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1319 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1320 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1321 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1322 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1323 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1324 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1325 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1326 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1327 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1328 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1329 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1330 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1331 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1332 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1333 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1334 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1335 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1336 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1337 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1338 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1339 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1340 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1341 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1342 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1343 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1344 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1345 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1346 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1347 Finnish Championship League 2017
1348 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1349 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1350 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1351 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1352 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1353 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1354 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1355 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1356 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1357 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1358 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1359 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1360 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1361 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1362 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1363 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1364 Three Peaks 45-2017
1365 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1366 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1367 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1368 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1369 Challengers 45-2017
1370 Helsinki Casual 2017
1371 Hungarian Open 2017
1372 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1373 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1374 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1375 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1376 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1377 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1378 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1379 Kutina Open 2017
1380 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1381 Wessex 44-2017
1382 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1383 Norwegian Championship 2017
1384 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1385 2017 Brussels tournament
1386 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1387 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1388 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1389 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1390 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1391 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1392 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1393 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1394 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1395 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1396 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1397 La Carboneria 44-2017
1398 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1399 Kauno GO taure 2017
1400 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1401 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1402 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1403 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1404 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1405 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1406 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1407 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1408 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1409 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1410 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1411 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1412 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1413 La Carboneria 42-2017
1414 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1415 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1416 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1417 Northern 42-2017
1418 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1419 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1420 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1421 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1422 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1423 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1424 Slovenian Championship 2017
1425 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1426 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1427 Hobby 2017
1428 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1429 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1430 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1431 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1432 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1433 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1434 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1435 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1436 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1437 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1438 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1439 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1440 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1441 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1442 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1443 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1444 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1445 La Carboneria 40-2017
1446 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1447 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1448 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1449 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1450 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1451 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1452 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1453 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1454 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1455 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1456 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1457 Swindon 40-2017
1458 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1459 BGA Title Match 2017
1460 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1461 Cup of Rivne 2017
1462 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1463 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1464 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1465 Copenhagen Open 2017
1466 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1467 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1468 Sheffield 39-2017
1469 SM1-karsinta 2017
1470 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1471 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1472 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1473 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1474 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1475 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1476 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1477 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1478 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1479 CMS 170921 38-2017
1480 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1481 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1482 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1483 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1484 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1485 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1486 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1487 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1488 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1489 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1490 YliGo Cup 2017
1491 Cornish Open 37-2017
1492 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1493 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1494 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1495 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1496 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1497 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1498 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1499 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1500 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1501 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1502 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1503 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1504 Nostalgija 2017
1505 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1506 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1507 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1508 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1509 Moravian Open 2017
1510 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1511 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1512 Zomergo 2017
1513 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1514 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1515 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1516 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1517 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1518 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1519 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1520 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1521 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1522 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1523 ODESA OPEN 2017
1524 Stockholm Open 2017
1525 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1526 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1527 So-Imba Cup 2017
1528 MSO Open 34-2017
1529 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1530 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1531 Arundel 33-2017
1532 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1533 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1534 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1535 Summer Time 32-2017
1536 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1537 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1538 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1539 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1540 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1541 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1542 Nagabiku 31-2017
1543 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1544 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1545 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1546 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1547 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1548 Go Camp 2017
1549 Belfast 2017
1550 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1551 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1552 Summer Time 29-2017
1553 Kyiv Summer 2017
1554 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1555 16th Moyo Open 2017
1556 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1557 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1558 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1559 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1560 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1561 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1562 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1563 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1564 Stuttgart_2017
1565 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1566 GGT2017
1567 Kylma Kivi 2017
1568 Czech Championship 27-2017
1569 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1570 La Carboneria 27-2017
1571 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1572 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1573 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1574 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1575 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1576 Open Constanta 26-2017
1577 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1578 GO Rapid CT 2017
1579 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1580 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1581 Welsh Open 26-2017
1582 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1583 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1584 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1585 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1586 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1587 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1588 SGF 2017
1589 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1590 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1591 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1592 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1593 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1594 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1595 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1596 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1597 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1598 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1599 Open Lisboa 2017
1600 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1601 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1602 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1603 Durham 24-2017
1604 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1605 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1606 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1607 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1608 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1609 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1610 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1611 La Carboneria 23-2017
1612 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1613 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1614 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1615 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1616 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1617 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1618 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1619 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1620 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1621 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1622 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1623 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1624 Scottish Open 22-2017
1625 Challengers 22-2017
1626 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1627 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1628 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1629 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1630 Odense May 2017
1631 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1632 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1633 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1634 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1635 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1636 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1637 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1638 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1639 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1640 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1641 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1642 Il Gladiatore 2017
1643 Pisek Open 2017
1644 Strasbourg2017
1645 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1646 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1647 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1648 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1649 Nagabiku 20-2017
1650 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1651 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1652 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1653 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1654 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1655 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1656 Croatian Open 2017
1657 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1658 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1659 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1660 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1661 Bracknell 20-2017
1662 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1663 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1664 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1665 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1666 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1667 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1668 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1669 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1670 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1671 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1672 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1673 Danish Championship 2017
1674 La Carboneria 20-2017
1675 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1676 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1677 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1678 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1679 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1680 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1681 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1682 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1683 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1684 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1685 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1686 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1687 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1688 Club Tournament 19-2017
1689 Pantin Tournament 2017
1690 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1691 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1692 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1693 Apeldoorn 2017
1694 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1695 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1696 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1697 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1698 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1699 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1700 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1701 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1702 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1703 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1704 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1705 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1706 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1707 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1708 Barlow 18-2017
1709 Candidates 18-2017
1710 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1711 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1712 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1713 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1714 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1715 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1716 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1717 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1718 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1719 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1720 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1721 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1722 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1723 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1724 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1725 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1726 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1727 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1728 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1729 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1730 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1731 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1732 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1733 Martinicup 17-2017
1734 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1735 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1736 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1737 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1738 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1739 Nordic Championship 2017
1740 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1741 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1742 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1743 British Open 15-2017
1744 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1745 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1746 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1747 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1748 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1749 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1750 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1751 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1752 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1753 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1754 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1755 La Carboneria 13-2017
1756 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1757 Antwerp 13-2017
1758 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1759 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1760 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1761 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1762 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1763 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1764 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1765 Spring Seville 13-2017
1766 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1767 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1768 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1769 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1770 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1771 South Manchester 12-2017
1772 Fredericia Spring 2017
1773 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1774 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1775 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1776 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1777 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1778 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1779 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1780 Helsinki Open 2017
1781 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1782 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1783 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1784 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1785 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1786 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1787 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1788 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1789 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1790 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1791 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1792 Nikorai do 10-2017
1793 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1794 Trigantius 10-2017
1795 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1796 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1797 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1798 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1799 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1800 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1801 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1802 Kido Cup 09-2017
1803 Nagabiku 09-2017
1804 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1805 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1806 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1807 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1808 Trondheim Open 2017
1809 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1810 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1811 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1812 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1813 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1814 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1815 Haags Toernooi 2017
1816 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1817 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1818 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1819 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1820 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1821 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1822 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1823 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1824 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1825 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1826 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1827 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1828 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1829 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1830 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1831 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1832 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1833 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1834 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1835 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1836 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1837 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1838 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1839 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1840 La Carboneria 06-2017
1841 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1842 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1843 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1844 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1845 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1846 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1847 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1848 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1849 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1850 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1851 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1852 La Carboneria 05-2017
1853 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1854 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1855 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1856 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1857 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1858 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1859 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1860 Lariks-17 05-2017
1861 Olomouc 2017
1862 Odense tournament 05-2017
1863 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1864 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1865 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1866 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1867 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1868 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1869 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1870 Essen 2017
1871 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1872 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1873 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1874 Maidenhead 04-2017
1875 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1876 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1877 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1878 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1879 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1880 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1881 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1882 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1883 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1884 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1885 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1886 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1887 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1888 Trys karaliai 2017
1889 Jusandan 2017
1890 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1891 La Carboneria 02-2017
1892 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1893 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1894 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1895 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1896 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1897 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1898 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1899 London Open 01-2017
1900 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1901 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1902 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1903 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1904 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1905 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1906 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1907 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1908 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1909 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1910 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1911 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1912 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1913 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1914 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1915 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1916 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1917 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1918 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1919 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1920 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1921 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1922 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1923 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1924 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1925 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1926 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1927 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1928 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1929 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1930 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1931 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1932 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1933 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1934 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1935 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1936 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1937 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1938 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1939 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1940 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1941 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1942 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1943 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1944 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1945 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1946 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1947 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1948 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1949 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1950 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1951 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1952 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1953 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1954 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1955 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1956 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1957 Udine2016
1958 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1959 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1960 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1961 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1962 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1963 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1964 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1965 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1966 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1967 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1968 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1969 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1970 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1971 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1972 Coventry 48-2016
1973 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1974 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1975 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1976 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1977 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1978 Turku Championship 2016
1979 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1980 Gothenburg Open 2016
1981 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1982 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1983 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1984 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1985 Austrian Open 2016
1986 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1987 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1988 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1989 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1990 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1991 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1992 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1993 Go Baron 2016
1994 City Championship 47-2016
1995 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1996 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1997 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1998 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1999 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2000 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2001 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2002 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2003 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2004 GO Open Opava 2016
2005 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2006 Three Peaks 46-2016
2007 Club Tournament 45-2016
2008 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2009 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2010 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2011 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2012 Kauno GO taure 2016
2013 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2014 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2015 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2016 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2017 Helsinki Casual 2016
2018 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2019 Challengers 44-2016
2020 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2021 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2022 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2023 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2024 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2025 Norwegian Championship 2016
2026 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2027 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2028 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2029 Wessex 44-2016
2030 Cordenons2016
2031 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2032 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2033 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2034 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2035 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2036 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2037 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2038 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2039 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2040 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2041 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2042 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2043 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2044 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2045 Hobby 2016
2046 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2047 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2048 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2049 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2050 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2051 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2052 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2053 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2054 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2055 Folka tournament 42-2016
2056 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2057 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2058 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2059 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2060 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2061 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2062 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2063 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2064 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2065 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2066 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2067 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2068 SM2-karsinta 2016
2069 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2070 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2071 Slovenian Championship 2016
2072 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2073 Sheffield 41-2016
2074 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2075 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2076 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2077 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2078 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2079 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2080 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2081 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2082 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2083 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2084 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2085 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2086 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2087 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2088 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2089 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2090 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2091 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2092 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2093 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2094 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2095 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2096 Stockholm Open 2016
2097 Club Tournament 40-2016
2098 La Carboneria 39-2016
2099 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2100 Czech Championship 39-2016
2101 Copenhagen Open 2016
2102 Stuttgart 2016
2103 Swindon 39-2016
2104 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2105 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2106 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2107 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2108 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2109 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2110 Cup of Rivne 2016
2111 Belfast Open 2016
2112 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2113 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2114 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2115 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2116 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2117 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2118 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2119 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2120 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2121 Zory 38-2016
2122 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2123 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2124 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2125 Cornish Open 37-2016
2126 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2127 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2128 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2129 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2130 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2131 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2132 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2133 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2134 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2135 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2136 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2137 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2138 Northern 36-2016
2139 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2140 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2141 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2142 Scottish League 36-2016
2143 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2144 Torneo di Este 2016
2145 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2146 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2147 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2148 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2149 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2150 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2151 Moravian Open 35-2016
2152 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2153 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2154 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2155 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2156 MSO Open 35-2016
2157 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2158 Nami Go 35-2016
2159 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2160 eGoban Cup 2016
2161 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2162 Naisten SM 2016
2163 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2164 Zomergo 2016
2165 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2166 Odense August 2016
2167 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2168 Arundel 34-2016
2169 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2170 Tallinn 2016
2171 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2172 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2173 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2174 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2175 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2176 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2177 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2178 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2179 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2180 Scottish League 33-2016
2181 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2182 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2183 Kyiv Summer 2016
2184 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2185 Kylma Kivi 2016
2186 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2187 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2188 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2189 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2190 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2191 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2192 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2193 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2194 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2195 Open de Lisboa 2016
2196 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2197 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2198 Moletu taure 2016
2199 Moletai Rapid 2016
2200 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2201 Serbian Cup 2016
2202 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2203 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2204 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2205 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2206 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2207 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2208 Go Camp 2016
2209 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2210 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2211 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2212 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2213 La Carboneria 27-2016
2214 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2215 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2216 Scottish League 27-2016
2217 GGT2016
2218 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2219 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2220 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2221 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2222 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2223 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2224 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2225 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2226 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2227 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2228 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2229 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2230 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2231 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2232 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2233 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2234 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2235 Welsh Open 25-2016
2236 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2237 Club tournament 25-2016
2238 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2239 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2240 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2241 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2242 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2243 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2244 Durham 24-2016
2245 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2246 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2247 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2248 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2249 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2250 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2251 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2252 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2253 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2254 Csiki Cup 2016
2255 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2256 Scottish Open 22-2016
2257 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2258 Challengers 22-2016
2259 Odense Summer 2016
2260 Semifinala CN 2016
2261 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2262 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2263 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2264 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2265 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2266 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2267 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2268 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2269 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2270 Tartu Spring 2016
2271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2272 Strasbourg2016
2273 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2274 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2275 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2276 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2277 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2278 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2279 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2280 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2281 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2282 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2283 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2284 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2285 Kidocup Main 2016
2286 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2287 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2288 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2289 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2290 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2291 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2292 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2293 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2294 Moletai 2016
2295 Croatia Open 19-2016
2296 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2297 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2298 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2299 Scottish League 19-2016
2300 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2301 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2302 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2303 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2304 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2305 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2306 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2307 La Carboneria 19-2016
2308 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2309 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2310 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2311 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2312 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2313 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2314 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2315 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2316 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2317 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2318 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2319 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2320 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2321 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2322 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2323 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2324 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2325 Candidates 18-2016
2326 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2327 CN Tineret 2016
2328 Club tournament 17-2016
2329 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2330 Danish Championship 2016
2331 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2332 Oslo Open 2016
2333 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2334 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2335 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2336 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2337 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2338 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2339 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2340 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2341 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2342 Ascona 2016
2343 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2344 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2345 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2346 Martinicup 17-2016
2347 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2348 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2349 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2350 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2351 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2352 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2353 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2354 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2355 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2356 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2357 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2358 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2359 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2360 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2361 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2362 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2363 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2364 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2365 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2366 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2367 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2368 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2369 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2370 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2371 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2372 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2373 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2374 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2375 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2376 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2377 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2378 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2379 Good mood 16-2016
2380 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2381 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2382 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2383 Fredericia Spring 2016
2384 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2385 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2386 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2387 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2388 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2389 Apeldoorn 2016
2390 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2391 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2392 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2393 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2394 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2395 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2396 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2397 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2398 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2399 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2400 British Open 14-2016
2401 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2402 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2403 District Groningen 14-2016
2404 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2405 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2406 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2407 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2408 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2409 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2410 Go Festival 13-2016
2411 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2412 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2413 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2414 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2415 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2416 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2417 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2418 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2419 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2420 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2421 Nordic Championships 2016
2422 Club Tournament 12-2016
2423 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2424 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2425 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2426 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2427 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2428 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2429 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2430 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2431 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2432 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2433 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2434 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2435 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2436 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2437 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2438 OPEN IGC 2016
2439 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2440 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2441 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2442 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2443 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2444 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2445 Nikorai do 12-2016
2446 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2447 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2448 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2449 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2450 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2451 Trigantius 11-2016
2452 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2453 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2454 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2455 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2456 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2457 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2458 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2459 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2460 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2461 Skye 10-2016
2462 Dragon Cup 2016
2463 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2464 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2465 La Carboneria 10-2016
2466 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2467 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2468 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2469 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2470 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2471 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2472 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2473 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2474 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2475 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2476 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2477 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2478 Odense Winter 2016
2479 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2480 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2481 Kido Cup 08-2016
2482 Foras 2016
2483 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2484 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2485 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2486 La Carboneria 08-2016
2487 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2488 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2489 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2490 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2491 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2492 La Carboneria 07-2016
2493 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2494 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2495 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2496 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2497 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2498 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2499 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2500 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2501 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2502 Helsinki Open 2016
2503 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2504 Good mood 06-2016
2505 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2506 Haags Toernooi 2016
2507 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2508 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2509 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2510 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2511 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2512 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2513 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2514 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2515 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2516 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2517 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2518 Hana Cup 05-2016
2519 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2520 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2521 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2522 La Carboneria 04-2016
2523 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2524 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2525 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2526 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2527 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2528 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2529 Maidenhead 03-2016
2530 Essen 2016
2531 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2532 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2533 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2534 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2535 Trys karaliai 2016
2536 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2537 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2538 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2539 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2540 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2541 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2542 Jusandan 02-2016
2543 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2544 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2545 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2546 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2547 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2548 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2549 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2550 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2551 London Open 01-2016
2552 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2553 Club tournament 01-2016
2554 Restart of EuroGoTV
2555 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2556 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2557 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2558 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2559 Close to be back online!!
2560 And....will we be back?!!
2561 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2562 Challengers 22-2015
2563 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2564 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2565 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2566 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2567 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2568 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2569 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2570 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2571 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2572 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2573 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2574 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2575 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2576 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2577 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2578 Chinese National Team Championship results
2579 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2580 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2581 Bracknell 21-2015
2582 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2583 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2584 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2585 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2586 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2587 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2588 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2589 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2590 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2591 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2592 Swedish Championships 2015
2593 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2594 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2595 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2596 La Carboneria 20-2015
2597 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2598 XVIII Madrid 2015
2599 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2600 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2601 Chinese National Team Championship
2602 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2603 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2604 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2605 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2606 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2607 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2608 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2609 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2610 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2611 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2612 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2613 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2614 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2615 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2616 GLOBIS Cup and more
2617 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2618 Apeldoorn 2015
2619 Candidates 19-2015
2620 Danish Championship 2015
2621 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2622 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2623 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2624 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2625 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2626 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2627 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2628 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2629 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2630 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2631 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2632 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2633 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2634 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2635 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2636 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2637 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2638 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2639 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2640 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2641 Oslo Open 2015
2642 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2643 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2644 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2645 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2646 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2647 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2648 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2649 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2650 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2651 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2652 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2653 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2654 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2655 Open EPFL 2015
2656 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2657 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2658 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2659 Fredericia Spring 2015
2660 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2661 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2662 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2663 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2664 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2665 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2666 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2667 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2668 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2669 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2670 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2671 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2672 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2673 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2674 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2675 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2676 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2677 Club Tournament 16-2015
2678 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2679 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2680 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2681 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2682 GO Open Plzen 2015
2683 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2684 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2685 Oulun Kevat 2015
2686 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2687 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2688 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2689 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2690 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2691 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2692 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2693 Nordic Championship 2015
2694 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2695 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2696 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2697 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2698 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2699 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2700 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2701 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2702 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2703 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2704 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2705 Go Festival 14-2015
2706 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2707 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2708 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2709 British Open 14-2015
2710 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2711 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2712 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2713 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2714 3la 13-2015
2715 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2716 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2717 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2718 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2719 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2720 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2721 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2722 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2723 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2724 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2725 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2726 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2727 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2728 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2729 Erlangen 2015
2730 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2731 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2732 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2733 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2734 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2735 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2736 Club Tournament 13-2015
2737 GO for Luzern 2015
2738 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2739 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2740 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2741 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2742 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2743 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2744 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2745 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2746 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2747 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2748 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2749 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2750 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2751 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2752 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2753 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2754 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2755 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2756 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2757 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2758 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2759 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2760 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2761 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2762 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2763 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2764 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2765 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2766 Betting on the next move is back!
2767 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2768 La Carboneria 11-2015
2769 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2770 Trigantius 11-2015
2771 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2772 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2773 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2774 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2775 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2776 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2777 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2778 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2779 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2780 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2781 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2782 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2783 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2784 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2785 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2786 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2787 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2788 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2789 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2790 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2791 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2792 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2793 La Carboneria 09-2015
2794 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2795 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2796 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2797 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2798 Kido Cup 09-2015
2799 Club Tournament 09-2015
2800 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2801 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2802 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2803 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2804 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2805 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2806 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2807 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2808 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2809 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2810 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2811 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2812 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2813 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2814 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2815 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2816 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2817 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2818 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2819 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2820 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2821 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2822 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2823 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2824 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2825 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2826 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2827 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2828 Club Tournament 07-2015
2829 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2830 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2831 EGF Academy
2832 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2833 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2834 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2835 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2836 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2837 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2838 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2839 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2840 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2841 NOW LIVE
2842 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2843 Larix-2015
2844 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2845 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2846 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2847 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2848 13th TIS 06-2015
2849 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2850 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2851 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2852 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2853 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2854 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2855 Odense New Year 2015
2856 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2857 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2858 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2859 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2860 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2861 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2862 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2863 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2864 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2865 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2866 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2867 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2868 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2869 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2870 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2871 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2872 Maidenhead 05-2015
2873 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2874 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2875 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2876 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2877 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2878 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2879 New Improved Search Function
2880 Jusandan 2015
2881 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2882 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2883 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2884 Torneo della Befana 2015
2885 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2886 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2887 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2888 2015 Irish championship league
2889 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2890 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2891 Essen 2015
2892 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2893 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2894 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2895 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2896 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2897 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2898 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2899 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2900 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2901 London Open 01-2015
2902 Club tournament 01-2015
2903 2015
2904 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2905 La Carboneria 01-2014
2906 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2907 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2908 New Year tournament 01-2014
2909 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2910 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2911 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2912 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2913 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2914 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2915 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2916 2014 Li Min Cup
2917 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2918 AGOCA League 52-2014
2919 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2920 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2921 La Carboneria 52-2014
2922 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2923 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2924 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2925 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2926 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2927 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2928 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2929 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2930 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2931 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2932 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2933 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2934 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2935 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2936 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2937 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2938 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2939 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2940 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2941 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2942 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2943 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2944 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2945 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2946 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2947 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2948 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2949 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2950 Czech Female Championship 2014
2951 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2952 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2953 Italian Championship 2014
2954 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2955 Paris Meijin A 2014
2956 Paris Meijin B 2014
2957 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2958 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2959 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2960 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2961 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2962 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2963 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2964 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2965 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2966 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2967 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2968 South London: teachers 50-2014
2969 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2970 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2971 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2972 Odense Christmas 2014
2973 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2974 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2975 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2976 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2977 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2978 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2979 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2980 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2981 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2982 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2983 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2984 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2985 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2986 La Carboneria 48-2014
2987 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2988 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2989 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2990 Mangafest 2014
2991 Gothenburg Open 2014
2992 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2993 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2994 Turku Championship 48-2014
2995 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2996 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2997 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2998 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2999 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3000 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3001 Club tournament 47-2014
3002 La Carboneria 47-2014
3003 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3004 Three Peaks 47-2014
3005 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3006 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3007 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3008 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3009 City Championship 47-2014
3010 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3011 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3012 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3013 Salzburg2014
3014 Kauno taure 2014
3015 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3016 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3017 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3018 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3019 Letchworth 46-2014
3020 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3021 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3022 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3023 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3024 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3025 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3026 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3027 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3028 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3029 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3030 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3031 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3032 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3033 Fredericia Open 2014
3034 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3035 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3036 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3037 Wessex 44-2014
3038 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3039 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3040 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3041 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3042 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3043 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3044 Brussels 2014
3045 Oulun Syksy 2014
3046 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3047 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3048 La Carboneria 44-2014
3049 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3050 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3051 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3052 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3053 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3054 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3055 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3056 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3057 Open Porto 2014
3058 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3059 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3060 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3061 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3062 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3063 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3064 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3065 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3066 Tenuki 2014
3067 Slovenian Championship 2014
3068 Club Tournament 42-2014
3069 BGA Title Match 2014
3070 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3071 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3072 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3073 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3074 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3075 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3076 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3077 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3078 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3079 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3080 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3081 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3082 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3083 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3084 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3085 European Student Go Championship 2014
3086 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3087 Helsinki Casual 2014
3088 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3089 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3090 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3091 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3092 Club Tournament 41-2014
3093 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3094 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3095 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3096 Man v Machine
3097 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3098 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3099 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3100 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3101 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3102 Swindon 40-2014
3103 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3104 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3105 Cup of Rivne 2014
3106 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3107 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3108 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3109 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3110 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3111 Zurich Tournament 2014
3112 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3113 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3114 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3115 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3116 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3117 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3118 Shropshire 39-2014
3119 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3120 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3121 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3122 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3123 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3124 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3125 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3126 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3127 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3128 Cornish Open 38-2014
3129 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3130 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3131 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3132 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3133 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3134 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3135 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3136 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3137 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3138 Northern 37-2014
3139 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3140 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3141 City Day 37-2014
3142 Odense Harvest 2014
3143 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3144 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3145 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3146 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3147 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3148 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3149 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3150 International Go Cup 37-2014
3151 Mangalia open 36-2014
3152 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3153 EZERAI 2014
3154 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3155 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3156 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3157 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3158 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3159 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3160 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3161 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3162 Belfast 2014
3163 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3164 MSO Open 35-2014
3165 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3166 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3167 Stockholm Open 2014
3168 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3169 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3170 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3171 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3172 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3173 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3174 Zomergo_2014
3175 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3176 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3177 2014 August Tournament
3178 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3179 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3180 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3181 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3182 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3183 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3184 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3185 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3186 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3187 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3188 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3189 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3190 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3191 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3192 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3193 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3195 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3196 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3197 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3198 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3199 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3200 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3201 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3202 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3203 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3204 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3205 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3206 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3207 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3208 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3209 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3210 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3211 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3212 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3213 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3214 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3215 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3216 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3217 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3218 Part 2
3219 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3220 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3221 2014 July Tournament
3222 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3223 Croatian open go championship 2014
3224 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3225 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3226 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3227 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3228 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3229 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3230 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3231 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3232 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3233 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3234 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3235 CPT2014Amstelveen
3236 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3237 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3238 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3239 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3240 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3241 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3242 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3243 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3244 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3245 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3246 Czech Championship 27-2014
3247 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3248 IGA Correspondence Championship
3249 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3250 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3251 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3252 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3253 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3254 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3255 Club Tournament 26-2014
3256 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3257 Welsh Open 26-2014
3258 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3259 EWGC 2014
3260 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3261 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3262 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3263 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3264 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3265 Vienna 2014
3266 Durham 25-2014
3267 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3268 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3269 Iron Man 2014
3270 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3271 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3272 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3273 Club Tournament 24-2014
3274 Open Lisboa 2014
3275 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3276 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3277 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3278 Kidocup 2014-Main
3279 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3280 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3281 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3282 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3283 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3284 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3285 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3286 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3287 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3288 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3289 Swedish Championship 2014
3290 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3291 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3292 Club Tournament 23-2014
3293 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3294 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3295 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3296 Victory Cup 23-2014
3297 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3298 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3299 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3300 Scottish Open 22-2014
3301 Challengers 22-2014
3302 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3303 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3304 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3305 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3306 Apeldoorn 2014
3307 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3308 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3309 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3310 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3311 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3312 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3313 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3314 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3315 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3316 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3317 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3318 La Carboneria 21-2014
3319 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3320 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3321 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3322 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3323 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3324 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3325 Freiburg 2014
3326 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3327 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3328 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3329 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3330 Open IGC 2014
3331 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3332 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3333 Danish Championship 2014
3334 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3335 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3336 XVII Madrid 2014
3337 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3338 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3339 Bracknell 20-2014
3340 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3341 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3342 Oslo Open 2014
3343 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3344 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3345 La Carboneria 19-2014
3346 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3347 Candidates 19-2014
3348 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3349 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3350 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3351 Go for Luzern 2014
3352 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3353 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3354 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3355 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3356 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3357 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3358 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3359 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3360 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3361 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3362 Club Tournament 18-2014
3363 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3364 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3365 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3366 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3367 Martinicup 17-2014
3368 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3369 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3370 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3371 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3372 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3373 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3374 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3375 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3376 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3377 Nordic Championship 2014
3378 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3379 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3380 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3381 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3382 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3383 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3384 Tournaments coming up
3385 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3386 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3387 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3388 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3389 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3390 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3391 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3392 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3393 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3394 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3395 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3396 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3397 Tula Cup 15-2014
3398 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3399 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3400 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3401 Antwerpen 2014
3402 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3403 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3404 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3405 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3406 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3407 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3408 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3409 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3410 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3411 La Carboneria 15-2014
3412 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3413 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3414 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3415 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3416 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3417 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3418 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3419 Birmingham 14-2014
3420 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3421 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3422 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3423 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3424 La Carboneria 13-2014
3425 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3426 Kani6 2014
3427 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3428 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3429 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3430 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3431 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3432 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3433 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3434 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3435 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3436 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3437 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3438 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3439 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3440 Skye 12-2014
3441 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3442 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3443 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3444 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3445 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3446 Vasteras Open 2014
3447 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3448 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3449 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3450 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3451 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3452 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3453 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3454 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3455 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3456 Trigantius 11-2014
3457 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3458 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3459 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3460 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3461 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3462 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3463 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3464 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3465 Go Festival 10-2014
3466 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3467 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3468 British Open 10-2014
3469 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3470 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3471 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3472 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3473 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3474 La Carboneria 09-2014
3475 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3476 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3477 Kido Cup 09-2014
3478 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3479 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3480 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3481 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3482 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3483 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3484 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3485 La Carboneria 08-2014
3486 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3487 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3488 2014 Confucius Cup
3489 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3490 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3491 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3492 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3493 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3494 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3495 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3496 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3497 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3498 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3499 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3500 Haags Toernooi 2014
3501 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3502 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3503 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3504 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3505 12th TIS 07-2014
3506 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3507 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3508 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3509 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3510 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3511 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3512 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3513 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3514 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3515 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3516 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3517 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3518 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3519 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3520 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3521 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3522 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3523 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3524 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3525 Odense Winter 05-2014
3526 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3527 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3528 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3529 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3530 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3531 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3532 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3533 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3534 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3535 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3536 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3537 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3538 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3539 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3540 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3541 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3542 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3543 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3544 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3545 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3546 La Carboneria 04-2014
3547 Trys Karaliai 2014
3548 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3549 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3550 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3551 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3552 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3553 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3554 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3555 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3556 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3557 Maidenhead 04-2014
3558 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3559 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3560 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3561 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3562 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3563 Torneo Befana 2014
3564 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3565 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3566 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3567 British Open Now Open to All
3568 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3569 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3570 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3571 London Open 01-2014
3572 Takapotku Open 2014
3573 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3574 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3575 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3576 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3577 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3578 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3579 Club tournament 01-2014
3580 British Open Not So Open
3581 Udine2013
3582 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3583 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3584 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3585 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3586 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3587 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3588 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3589 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3590 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3591 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3592 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3593 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3594 La Carboneria 52-2013
3595 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3596 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3597 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3598 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3599 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3600 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3601 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3602 Odense Christmas 2013
3603 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3604 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3605 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3606 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3607 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3608 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3609 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3610 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3611 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3612 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3613 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3614 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3615 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3616 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3617 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3618 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3619 2013 South London double kyu
3620 2013 South London mid kyu
3621 2013 South London top kyu
3622 2013 South London teachers tournament
3623 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3624 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3625 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3626 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3627 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3628 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3629 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3630 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3631 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3632 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3633
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3634 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3635 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3636 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3637 Coventry 49-2013
3638 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3639 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3640 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3641 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3642 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3643 BGA Title Match 2013
3644 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3645 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3646 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3647 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3648 week 48 live TV events
3649 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3650 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3651 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3652 La Carboneria 48-2013
3653 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3654 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3655 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3656 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3657 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3658 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3659 week 47 2013 live TV events
3660 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3661 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3662 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3663 City Championship 47-2013
3664 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3665 Three Peaks 47-2013
3666 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3667 Gladiatore 2013
3668 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3669 League of Legends
3670 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3671 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3672 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3673 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3674 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3675 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3676 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3677 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3678 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3679 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3680 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3681 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3682 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3683 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3684 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3685 Study Tournament 46-2013
3686 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3687 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3688 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3689 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3690 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3691 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3692 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3693 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3694 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3695 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3696 European Go Student Championship 2013
3697 Gothenburg Open 2013
3698 Helsinki Casual 2013
3699 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3700 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3701 Open Porto 2013
3702 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3703 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3704 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3705 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3706 La Carboneria 44-2013
3707 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3708 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3709 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3710 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3711 Wessex 44-2013
3712 Belfast Open 2013
3713 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3714 Austrian Open 2013
3715 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3716 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3717 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3718 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3719 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3720 Tenuki 2013
3721 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3722 Slovenian Championship 2013
3723 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3724 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3725 Norwegian Championship 2013
3726 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3727 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3728 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3729 Mikulov Open 2013
3730 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3731 Indis 2013
3732 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3733 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3734 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3735 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3736 East Midlands 2013
3737 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3738 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3739 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3740 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3741 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3742 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3743 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3744 Czech Championship 2013
3745 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3746 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3747 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3748 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3749 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3750 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3751 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3752 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3753 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3754 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3755 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3756 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3757 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3758 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3759 Oulun Syksy 2013
3760 Board Games Festival 2013
3761 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3762 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3763 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3764 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3765 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3766 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3767 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3768 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3769 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3770 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3771 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3772 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3773 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3774 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3775 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3776 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3777 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3778 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3779 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3780 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3781 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3782 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3783 Cup of Perm 2013
3784 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3785 Shropshire 2013
3786 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3787 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3788 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3789 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3790 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3791 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3792 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3793 SM1-karsinta 2013
3794 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3795 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3796 Nuorten SM 2013
3797 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3798 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3799 City Day Tornament 2013
3800 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3801 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3802 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3803 Cornish Open 2013
3804 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3805 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3806 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3807 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3808 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3809 Russian Female Championship 2013
3810 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3811 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3812 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3813 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3814 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3815 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3816 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3817 Brno Tournament 2013
3818 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3819 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3820 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3821 Northern 2013
3822 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3823 Summer Tournament 2013
3824 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3825 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3826 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3827 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3828 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3829 MSO Open 2013
3830 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3831 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3832 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3833 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3834 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3835 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3836 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3837 Odense August 2013
3838 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3839 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3840 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3841 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3842 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3843 Pogo Open 2013
3844 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3845 World Youth Championship 2013
3846 Vladimir Open 2013
3847 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3848 Stockholm Open 2013
3849 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3850 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3851 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3852 Odesa Golden 2013
3853 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3854 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3855 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3856 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3857 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3858 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3859 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3860 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3861 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3862 Leksand Open 2013
3863 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3864 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3865 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3866 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3867 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3868 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3869 Samsung Cup 2013
3870 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3871 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3872 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3873 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3874 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3875 District Groningen 2013
3876 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3877 Moyo Open 2013
3878 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3879 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3880 Russian Team Championship 2013
3881 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3882 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3883 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3884 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3885 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3886 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3887 Summer Go Camp 2013
3888 Milton Keynes 2013
3889 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3890 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3891 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3892 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3893 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3894 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3895 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3896 Kieler Turnier 2013
3897 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3898 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3899 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3900 Charlie Marlow 2013
3901 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3902 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3903 Romanian National Championship 2013
3904 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3905 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3906 Mangalia Open 2013
3907 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3908 Welsh Open 2013
3909 8th Marathon 2013
3910 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3911 Durham 2013
3912 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3913 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3914 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3915 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3916 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3917 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3918 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3919 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3920 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3921 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3922 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3923 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3924 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3925 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3926 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3927 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3928 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3929 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3930 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3931 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3932 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3933 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3934 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3935 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3936 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3937 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3938 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3939 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3940 Arundel 2013
3941 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3942 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3943 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3944 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3945 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3946 Cup of Rivne 2013
3947 Fredericia Open 2013
3948 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3949 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3950 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3951 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3952 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3953 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3954 Scottish Open 2013
3955 Challengers 2013
3956 Apeldoorn 2013
3957 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3958 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3959 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3960 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3961 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3962 Championship of Perm 2013
3963 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3964 Kido Cup 2013
3965 Go in Duketown 2013
3966 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3967 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3968 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3969 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3970 Open Lisboa 2013
3971 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3972 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3973 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3974 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3975 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3976 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3977 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3978 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3979 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3980 Swedish Championship 2013
3981 Teden Mladih 2013
3982 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3983 Bracknell 2013
3984 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3985 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3986 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3987 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3988 Amsterdam International 2013
3989 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3990 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3991 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3992 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3993 Young Masters League 2013
3994 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3995 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3996 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3997 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3998 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3999 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4000 Go for Luzern 2013
4001 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4002 Riga Open Go 2013
4003 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4004 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4005 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4006 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4007 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4008 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4009 Martinicup 2013
4010 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4011 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4012 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4013 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4014 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4015 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4016 Danish Championship 2013
4017 Spring tournament 2013
4018 MSU Go Championship-2013
4019 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4020 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4021 Birmingham 2013
4022 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4023 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4024 Oslo Open 2013
4025 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4026 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4027 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4028 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4029 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4030 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4031 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4032 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4033 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4034 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4035 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4036 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4037 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4038 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4039 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4040 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4041 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4042 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4043 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4044 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4045 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4046 Go Open Plzen 2013
4047 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4048 British Open 2013
4049 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4050 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4051 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4052 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4053 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4054 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4055 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4056 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4057 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4058 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4059 Avignon Tournament 2013
4060 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4061 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4062 Go Festival 2013
4063 Passover Tournament 2013
4064 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4065 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4066 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4067 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4068 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4069 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4070 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4071 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4072 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4073 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4074 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4075 Handicap Tournament 2013
4076 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4077 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4078 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4079 Oulun Kevat 2013
4080 rovnodennost 2013
4081 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4082 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4083 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4084 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4085 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4086 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4087 go7ix 2013
4088 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4089 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4090 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4091 British Youth Championship 2013
4092 Paris tournament 2013
4093 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4094 Cup of Tula 2013
4095 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4096 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4097 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4098 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4099 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4100 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4101 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4102 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4103 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4104 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4105 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4106 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4107 Trigantius 2013
4108 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4109 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4110 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4111 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4112 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4113 Fredericia Spring 2013
4114 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4115 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4116 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4117 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4118 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4119 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4120 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4121 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4122 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4123 2013 Confucius Cup
4124 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4125 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4126 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4127 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4128 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4129 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4130 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4131 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4132 Oxford Ladder 2013
4133 Blansko Tournament 2013
4134 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4135 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4136 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4137 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4138 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4139 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4140 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4141 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4142 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4143 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4144 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4145 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4146 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4147 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4148 Vasteras Open 2013
4149 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4150 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4151 Cassovia Cup 2013
4152 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4153 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4154 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4155 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4156 FORAS 2013
4157 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4158 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4159 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4160 Tiger beats Miffy
4161 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4162 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4163 Cheshire Open 2013
4164 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4165 Winner`s sonata 2013
4166 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4167 Haags Toernooi 2013
4168 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4169 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4170 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4171 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4172 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4173 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4174 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4175 Festival Lariks 2013
4176 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4177 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4178 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4179 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4180 Odense Winter 2013
4181 Antony Tournament 2013
4182 Orsay Tournament 2013
4183 National Veteran Championship 2013
4184 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4185 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4186 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4187 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4188 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4189 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4190 Dutch Championship 2013
4191 Maidenhead 2013
4192 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4193 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4194 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4195 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4196 Winter Tournament 2013
4197 Jusandan 2013
4198 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4199 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4200 Wintergo 2012 2013
4201 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4202 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4203 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4204 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4205 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4206 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4207 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4208 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4209 Trys Karaliai 2013
4210 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4211 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4212 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4213 Essen 2013
4214 Decin Tournament 2013
4215 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4216 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4217 Torneo della Befana 2013
4218 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4219 La Carboneria 2013
4220 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4221 London Open 2013
4222 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4223 2013
4224 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4225 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4226 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4227 SM-finaali 2012
4228 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4229 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4230 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4231 GO7 Rapid 2012
4232 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4233 .Three dragons. 2012
4234 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4235 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4236 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4237 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4238 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4239 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4240 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4241 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4242 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4243 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4244 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4245 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4246 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4247 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4248 Championship of Karelia 2012
4249 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4250 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4251 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4252 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4253 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4254 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4255 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4256 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4257 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4258 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4259 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4260 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4261 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4262 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4263 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4264 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4265 David 2012
4266 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4267 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4268 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4269 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4270 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4271 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4272 Go Baron Finals Match
4273 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4274 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4275 38th Serbian championship 2012
4276 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4277 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4278 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4279 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4280 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4281 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4282 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4283 Polish Championship League 2012
4284 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4285 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4286 Coventry 2012
4287 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4288 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4289 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4290 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4291 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4292 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4293 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4294 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4295 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4296 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4297 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4298 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4299 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4300 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4301 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4302 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4303 UCC Open 2012
4304 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4305 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4306 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4307 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4308 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4309 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4310 Three Peaks 2012
4311 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4312 17th November Tournament 2012
4313 Il Gladiatore 2012
4314 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4315 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4316 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4317 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4318 On cherche un traducteur.
4319 Autumn Tournament 2012
4320 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4321 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4322 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4323 Austrian Open 2012
4324 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4325 Odense November 2012
4326 Berlin Go Week 2012
4327 Goeteborg Open 2012
4328 Oulun Syksy 2012
4329 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4330 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4331 Wessex 2012
4332 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4333 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4334 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4335 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4336 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4337 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4338 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4339 Salzburg 2012
4340 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4341 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4342 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4343 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4344 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4345 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4346 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4347 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4348 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4349 Palava Tournament 2012
4350 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4351 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4352 East Midlands 2012
4353 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4354 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4355 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4356 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4357 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4358 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4359 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4360 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4361 Norwegian Championship 2012
4362 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4363 Czech Female Championship 2012
4364 Czech Go Championship 2012
4365 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4366 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4367 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4368 Shodan Trophy 2012
4369 "Crow in a starry sky"
4370 Open Porto 2012
4371 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4372 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4373 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4374 Slovenian Championship 2012
4375 Board Games Festival 2012
4376 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4377 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4378 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4379 ProGO match- sept 2012
4380 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4381 Israeli Championship 2012
4382 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4383 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4384 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4385 Shropshire 2012
4386 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4387 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4388 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4389 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4390 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4391 Swindon 2012
4392 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4393 BGA Title Match 2012
4394 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4395 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4396 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4397 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4398 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4399 Cornish Open 2012
4400 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4401 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4402 Visegrad tour 2012
4403 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4404 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4405 Helsinki Casual 2012
4406 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4407 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4408 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4409 Northern 2012
4410 Campionato italiano 2012
4411 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4412 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4413 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4414 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4415 SM1-karsinta 2012
4416 European Female Championship 2012
4417 European Cup 2012
4418 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4419 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4420 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4421 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4422 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4423 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4424 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4425 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4426 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4427 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4428 Summer Tournament 2012
4429 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4430 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4431 Zurich 2012
4432 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4433 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4434 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4435 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4436 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4437 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4438 Russian Female Championship 2012
4439 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4440 MSO Open 2012
4441 Russian Women Championship
4442 Interview with Andrew Kay
4443 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4444 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4445 French Open Championship 2012
4446 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4447 Taiwanese Go stars
4448 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4449 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4450 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4451 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4452 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4453 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4454 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4455 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4456 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4457 Trickmove of the year!
4458 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4459 Lai Yu-Cheng
4460 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4461 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4462 WMSG 2012 day 3
4463 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4464 WMSG 2012 day 2
4465 WMSG 2012 day 1
4466 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4467 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4468 Interview with Jan Simara
4469 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4470 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4471 Altay Cup 2012
4472 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4473 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4474 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4475 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4476 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4477 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4478 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4479 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4480 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4481 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4482 TurkuGP 2012
4483 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4484 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4485 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4486 Moyo Open 2012
4487 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4488 Oulun Kesa 2012
4489 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4490 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4491 Bergen Open 2012
4492 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4493 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4494 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4495 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4496 Youth Go Camp 2012
4497 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4498 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4499 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4500 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4501 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4502 Russian Team Championship 2012
4503 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4504 Romanian Summer camp
4505 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4506 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4507 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4508 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4509 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4510 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4511 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4512 Freiburg 2012
4513 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4514 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4515 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4516 Milton Keynes 2012
4517 Leksand Open 2012
4518 Welsh Open 2012
4519 Graz 2012
4520 Durham 2012
4521 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4522 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4523 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4524 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4525 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4526 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4527 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4528 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4529 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4530 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4531 Takapotku Open 2012
4532 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4533 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4534 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4535 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4536 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4537 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4538 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4539 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4540 Cup of Rivne 2012
4541 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4542 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4543 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4544 Open Lx 2012
4545 Hungarian GP 2012
4546 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4547 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4548 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4549 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4550 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4551 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4552 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4553 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4554 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4555 Challengers 2012
4556 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4557 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4558 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4559 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4560 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4561 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4562 European Pair Go Championship
4563 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4564 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4565 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4566 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4567 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4568 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4569 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4570 Galway Tournament 2012
4571 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4572 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4573 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4574 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4575 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4576 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4577 Kidocup 2012
4578 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4579 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4580 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4581 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4582 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4583 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4584 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4585 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4586 Swedish Championship 2012
4587 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4588 Turniej Majowy 2012
4589 Scottish Open 2012
4590 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4591 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4592 Bracknell 2012
4593 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4594 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4595 Vetruse Cup 2012
4596 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4597 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4598 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4599 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4600 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4601 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4602 San Marino CON 2012
4603 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4604 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4605 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4606 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4607 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4608 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4609 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4610 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4611 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4612 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4613 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4614 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4615 Tartu Spring 2012
4616 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4617 Candidates 2012
4618 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4619 Britain seeks new leader
4620 Apeldoorn 2012
4621 Danish Championship 2012
4622 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4623 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4624 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4625 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4626 3. Giessener T19 2012
4627 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4628 Young Masters League 2012
4629 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4630 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4631 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4632 Oslo Open 2012
4633 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4634 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4635 Porfirion Cup 2012
4636 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4637 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4638 V.Valek memorial 2012
4639 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4640 British Open 2012
4641 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4642 Martinicup 2012
4643 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4644 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4645 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4646 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4647 Spring Tournament 2012
4648 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4649 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4650 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4651 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4652 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4653 Side Tournament 2012
4654 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4655 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4656 Slovenian open 2012
4657 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4658 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4659 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4660 Passover Tournament 2012
4661 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4662 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4663 2012 Canadian Open
4664 Nordic Championship 2012
4665 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4666 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4667 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4668 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4669 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4670 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4671 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4672 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4673 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4674 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4675 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4676 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4677 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4678 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4679 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4680 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4681 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4682 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4683 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4684 Go Open Plzen 2012
4685 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4686 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4687 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4688 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4689 Arundel 2012
4690 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4691 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4692 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4693 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4694 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4695 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4696 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4697 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4698 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4699 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4700 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4701 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4702 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4703 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4704 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4705 Next tournaments in France
4706 British Youth Championship 2012
4707 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4708 Skye 2012
4709 Ishi Open 2012
4710 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4711 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4712 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4713 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4714 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4715 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4716 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4717 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4718 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4719 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4720 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4721 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4722 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4723 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4724 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4725 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4726 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4727 Trigantius 2012
4728 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4729 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4730 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4731 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4732 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4733 Black Stone 2012
4734 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4735 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4736 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4737 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4738 2012 Confucius Cup
4739 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4740 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4741 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4742 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4743 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4744 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4745 Kido Cup 2012
4746 Poznan Casual 2012
4747 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4748 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4749 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4750 Oxford Ladder 2012
4751 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4752 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4753 World Student Championship 2012
4754 Blansko Tournament 2012
4755 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4756 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4757 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4758 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4759 Nottingham 2012
4760 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4761 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4762 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4763 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4764 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4765 zjAva 2012
4766 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4767 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4768 Oxford 2012
4769 FORAS 2012
4770 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4771 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4772 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4773 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4774 Cheshire Open 2012
4775 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4776 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4777 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4778 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4779 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4780 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4781 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4782 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4783 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4784 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4785 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4786 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4787 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4788 EYGC 2012
4789 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4790 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4791 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4792 Winter`s sonata 2012
4793 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4794 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4795 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4796 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4797 Bydgoszcz 2012
4798 Dutch Championship 2012
4799 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4800 Some news from France
4801 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4802 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4803 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4804 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4805 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4806 Warszawa 2012
4807 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4808 2011 British Small Board Championship
4809 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4810 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4811 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4812 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4813 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4814 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4815 National Veteran Championship 2012
4816 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4817 Essen 2012
4818 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4819 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4820 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4821 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4822 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4823 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4824 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4825 Club Tournament 2012
4826 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4827 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4828 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4829 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4830 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4831 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4832 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4833 Black Stone 1-2012
4834 Trys Karaliai 2012
4835 La Carboneria 2012
4836 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4837 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4838 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4839 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4840 London Open 2011
4841 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4842 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4843 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4844 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4845 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4846 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4847 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4848 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4849 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4850 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4851 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4852 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4853 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4854 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4855 Legends Cadiz 2011
4856 The 2011 Oporto Open
4857 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4858 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4859 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4860 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4861 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4862 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4863 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4864 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4865 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4866 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4867 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4868 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4869 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4870 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4871 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4872 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4873 Arnhem 2011
4874 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4875 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4876 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4877 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4878 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4879 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4880 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4881 17th November Tournament 2011
4882 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4883 Antony Club 2011
4884 Berliner Kranich 2011
4885 German Go Championship 2011
4886 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4887 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4888 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4889 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4890 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4891 Denkstation 2011
4892 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4893 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4894 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4895 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4896 La Carboneria 2011
4897 Coventry 2011
4898 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4899 Go to Innovation 2011
4900 Three Peaks 2011
4901 .Three dragons. 2011
4902 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4903 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4904 Black Stone 11-2011
4905 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4906 Hungarian Open 2011
4907 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4908 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4909 Team championships round 3
4910 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4911 Club Tournament 2011
4912 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4913 Goteborg Open 2011
4914 Styrian Masters 2011
4915 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4916 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4917 Finnish Championship League 2011
4918 Berlin Go-week 2011
4919 East Midlands 2011
4920 Bydgoszcz 2011
4921 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4922 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4923 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4924 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4925 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4926 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4927 Brussels tournament 2011
4928 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4929 Wessex 2011
4930 Championship of Karelia 2011
4931 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4932 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4933 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4934 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4935 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4936 Black Stone 2011
4937 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4938 Balma Tournament 2011
4939 Oulun Syksy 2011
4940 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4941 Norwegian Championship 2011
4942 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4943 Palava Tournament 2011
4944 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4945 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4946 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4947 Copenhagen Open 2011
4948 European Students Championship 2011
4949 Salzburg 2011
4950 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4951 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4952 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4953 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4954 High Noon 2011
4955 Shodan Tournament 2011
4956 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4957 Israeli Championship 2011
4958 clubs under attack
4959 Board games festival 2011
4960 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4961 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4962 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4963 Go commercial
4964 Slovenian Championship 2011
4965 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4966 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4967 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4968 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4969 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4970 Poznan Casual 2011
4971 Shrewsbury 2011
4972 Insei League results: September, 2011
4973 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4974 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4975 EWGC Side Open 2011
4976 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4977 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4978 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4979 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4980 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4981 Autumn Tournament 2011
4982 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4983 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4984 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4985 Linkoeping Open 2011
4986 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4987 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4988 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4989 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4990 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4991 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4992 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4993 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4994 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4995 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4996 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4997 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4998 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4999 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5000 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5001 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5002 Swindon 2011
5003 Helsinki Casual 2011
5004 Pause
5005 2011 British Go Championship
5006 Cornish Open 2011
5007 Northern 2011
5008 XI Torneo di Pisa
5009 Delfts toernooi 2011
5010 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5011 7. WIGO-Turnier
5012 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5013 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5014 French Open Championship 2011
5015 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5016 Brno 2011
5017 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5018 SportAccord European Preliminary
5019 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5020 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5021 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5022 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5023 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5024 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5025 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5026 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5027 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5028 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5029 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5030 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5031 Single, hot and ........
5032 Best Go-video ever
5033 The power of a 9p
5034 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5035 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5036 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5037 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5038 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5039 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5040 EGC and WYGC 2011
5041 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5042 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5043 several recent results 5-2011
5044 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5045 Vetruse Cup 2011
5046 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5047 Galway Open 2011
5048 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5049 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5050 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5051 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5052 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5053 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5054 Danish Championship 2011
5055 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5056 German Championship 2011 qualification
5057 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5058 Go for Luzern 2011
5059 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5060 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5061 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5062 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5063 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5064 Murugandi reviews
5065 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5066 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5067 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5068 Shusaku Cup 2011
5069 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5070 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5071 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5072 March Tournaments
5073 Nottingham 2011
5074 Bonn 2011
5075 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5076 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5077 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5078 several recent results
5079 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5080 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5081 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5082 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5083 Oxford 2011
5084 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5085 Takapotku Open 2011
5086 Weekend Jan 22-23
5087 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5088 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5089 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5090 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5091 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5092 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5093 Wanted: editors and journalists
5094 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5095 Berlin Go-week 2010
5096 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5097 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5098 Championship Weekend
5099 Shrewsbury
5100 September tournaments - A class
5101 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5102 Linkoeping Open 2010
5103 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5104 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5105 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5106 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5107 Helsinki Casual 2010
5108 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5109 Antwerp 2010
5110 Kido Cup 2010
5111 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5112 British Championship Game 1
5113 10th Pisa Tournament
5114 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5115 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5116 Frioul 2010
5117 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5118 French open championship
5119 Iasi Cup 2010
5120 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5121 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5122 Japanese rules...?
5123 The dangers of gambling
5124 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5125 Tesuji of the week
5126 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5127 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5128 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5129 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5130 Big Nick
5131 bad moves
5132 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5133 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5134 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5135 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5136 Funniest remark on KGS today
5137 The Finnish system
5138 did you know...?
5139 after round 3
5140 The Monkey Jump
5141 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5142 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5143 New faces top Pardubice Open
5144 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5145 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5146 Results 18-20 June 2010
5147 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5148 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5149 Some other results from last weekend
5150 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5151 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5152 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5153 Electronic Archive
5154 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5155 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5156 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5157 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5158 Romanian Cup 2010
5159 2010 British Championship
5160 Strasbourg tournament
5161 Swiss Championship 2010
5162 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5163 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5164 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5165 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5166 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5167 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5168 Why Go
5169 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5170 French Youth Championships 2010
5171 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5172 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5173 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5174 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5175 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5176 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5177 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5178 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5179 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5180 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5181 News from Milan, Italy
5182 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5183 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5184 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5185 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5186 Artem strongest student
5187 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5188 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5189 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5190 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5191 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5192 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5193 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5194 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5195 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5196 Novosibirsk Championship
5197 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5198 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5199 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5200 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5201 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5202 Facebook: friends from France first
5203 Some Saturday results
5204 Scottish Championship News
5205 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5206 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5207 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5208 Tampere: many already registred
5209 EGD broke new record
5210 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5211 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5212 Reports from Russia
5213 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5214 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5215 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5216 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5217 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5218 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5219 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5220 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5221 Ali leads KILL-A
5222 Ankara again
5223 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5224 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5225 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5226 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5227 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5228 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5229 Kay wins British Open
5230 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5231 Let my people go
5232 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5233 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5234 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5235 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5236 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5237 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5238 Facebook for feedback
5239 KGS trials new Graphics
5240 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5241 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5242 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5243 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5244 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5245 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5246 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5247 World Pair-go Championship
5248 Fred filmed WMSG
5249 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5250 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5251 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5252 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5253 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5254 Weekend results from all over Europe
5255 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5256 11th Go to Innovation
5257 Many messages on Facebook
5258 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5259 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5260 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5261 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5262 Facebook chasebook
5263 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5264 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5265 Macfadyen Skye High
5266 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5267 Clash in C class
5268 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5269 Terwey tops Castrop
5270 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5271 Bucuresti 179 school
5272 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5273 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5274 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5275 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5276 Bundesliga back to normal
5277 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5278 Belgian Championship, part 1
5279 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5280 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5281 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5282 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5283 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5284 Vit views of vital points
5285 Red roses for favourite friend
5286 Flowers for ladies today
5287 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5288 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5289 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5290 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5291 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5292 Fredda first in KILL-A
5293 Future Champs of Hungary
5294 Chen chopped Dresden
5295 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5296 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5297 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5298 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5299 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5300 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5301 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5302 Berlin is one of several new awards
5303 Three won three in Nottingham
5304 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5305 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5306 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5307 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5308 Record audience expected at KGS
5309 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5310 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5311 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5312 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5313 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5314 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5315 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5316 Cambridge wins British League
5317 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5318 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5319 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5320 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5321 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5322 Quarter of a century at Antony
5323 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5324 Youngest pro ever is female
5325 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5326 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5327 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5328 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5329 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5330 Metta takes Tortellino
5331 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5332 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5333 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5334 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5335 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5336 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5337 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5338 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5339 Go behind bars
5340 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5341 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5342 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5343 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5344 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5345 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5346 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5347 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5348 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5349 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5350 Pal Pandanet Prime
5351 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5352 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5353 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5354 Rengo Song Contest
5355 European Go Congress in Tampere
5356 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5357 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5358 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5359 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5360 Growth of Wintergo
5361 Chinese took over London
5362 Short Summary of Last Week
5363 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5364 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5365 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5366 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5367 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5368 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5369 Book review 3-4: same structure
5370 Book review 3: Kamakura
5371 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5372 X-mas number puzzle
5373 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5374 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5375 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5376 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5377 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5378 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5379 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5380 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5381 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5382 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5383 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5384 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5385 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5386 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5387 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5388 test
5389 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5390 Hungarian League
5391 Sunday December 13 - local results
5392 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5393 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5394 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5395 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5396 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5397 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5398 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5399 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5400 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5401 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5402 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5403 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5404 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5405 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5406 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5407 Secret of our style
5408 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5409 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5410 Oliver Wolf
5411 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5412 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5413 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5414 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5415 Pop Panda of Milano
5416 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5417 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5418 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5419 Mistrz Polski
5420 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5421 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5422 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5423 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5424 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5425 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5426 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5427 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5428 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5429 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5430 New: Life and Death channel
5431 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5432 Need for more reporters
5433 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5434 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5435 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5436 Wintergo will grow
5437 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5438 French Youth Congress
5439 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5440 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5441 Toulouse trashes to title
5442 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5443 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5444 Kido Cup
5445 Kölner Go-Turnier
5446 French GO Open Championship
5447 4 tournaments broadcasted
5448 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5449 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5450 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5451 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5452 FJ strikes again!
5453 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5454 Brabant 2008
5455 Joseki lessons part 2
5456 watch on fullscreen
5457 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5458 VIP-membership auto login
5459 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5460 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5461 Congress Champions 2008
5462 Naruto Reborn
5463 congress news 2008
5464 Naruto at the congress 2008
5465 Monkeys on a rock
5466 European Masters 2008
5467 Start European Go Congress 2008
5468 1000 members
5469 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5470 Tale about cats
5471 The European Masters 2007
5472 Vilach 2007
5473 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg