Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia

Russia The XX Cup of Japan Ambassador in Russia will be held in Moscow 18-19 October this year. It's the best Russian tournament from the point of popularity among players. The main reason is the place - we will play in Japan Embassy and it's a nice opportunity to feel a part of Japan culture without flying to Japan itself. That brings an atmosphere of real interest in our small community and makes a much more positive picture than usual.
The tournament place is quite large, but to make it easier to operate there is a limitation of 160 participants (without guests that makes it at least twice) and to tell the truth it took just a week to fill the registration list to that amount.

https://lh5.googleusercontent.com/-dEEwaoXijWo/UnLIDJg141I/AAAAAAAAJVE/xi2HhreIFKA/w1279-h854-no/CJA2013-30.jpg
placed by EuroGoTV-Russia at 10:15 Mon 06 October 2014




1 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
2 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
3 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
4 Oulun Kevat 2018
5 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
6 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
7 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
8 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
9 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
10 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
11 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
12 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
13 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
14 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
15 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
16 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
17 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
18 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
19 Apeldoorn 2018
20 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
21 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
22 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
23 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
24 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
25 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
26 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
27 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
28 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
29 Odense Spring 2018
30 School Leader Go 16-2018
31 Torneo di Bassano 2018
32 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
33 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
34 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
35 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
36 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
37 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
38 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
39 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
40 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
41 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
42 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
43 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
44 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
45 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
46 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
47 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
48 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
49 Romanian Championship U18 2018
50 Romanian Championship U14 2018
51 Romanian Championship U16 2018
52 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
53 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
54 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
55 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
56 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
57 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
58 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
59 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
60 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
61 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
62 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
63 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
64 British Open 15-2018
65 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
66 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
67 Go Open Plzen 2018
68 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
69 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
70 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
71 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
72 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
73 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
74 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
75 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
76 Championship of Minsk 2018
77 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
78 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
79 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
80 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
81 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
82 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
83 NIS OPEN 2018
84 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
85 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
86 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
87 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
88 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
89 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
90 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
91 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
92 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
93 Polish Youth Championship 2018
94 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
95 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
96 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
97 Kani 6 2018
98 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
99 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
100 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
101 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
102 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
103 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
104 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
105 Helsinki Open 2018
106 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
107 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
108 Trigantius 11-2018
109 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
110 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
111 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
112 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
113 Vaesteraas Open 2018
114 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
115 Skye 10-2018
116 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
117 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
118 South Manchester Main 10-2018
119 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
120 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
121 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
122 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
123 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
124 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
125 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
126 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
127 Championship of Rivne 2018
128 La Carboneria 09-2018
129 La Carboneria 08-2018
130 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
131 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
132 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
133 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
134 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
135 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
136 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
137 Spring Go camp 2018
138 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
139 LGC grand opening 08-2018
140 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
141 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
142 Trondheim Open 2018
143 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
144 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
145 Sretenje 2018
146 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
147 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
148 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
149 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
150 Foras 2018
151 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
152 VaDo Cup 2018
153 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
154 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
155 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
156 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
157 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
158 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
159 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
160 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
161 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
162 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
163 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
164 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
165 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
166 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
167 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
168 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
169 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
170 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
171 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
172 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
173 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
174 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
175 Lariks-2018
176 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
177 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
178 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
179 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
180 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
181 Cheshire Open 06-2018
182 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
183 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
184 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
185 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
186 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
187 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
188 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
189 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
190 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
191 Winter Tournament 05-2018
192 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
193 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
194 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
195 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
196 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
197 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
198 Odense New Year 2018
199 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
200 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
201 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
202 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
203 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
204 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
205 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
206 Essen 2018
207 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
208 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
209 Maidenhead 04-2018
210 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
211 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
212 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
213 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
214 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
215 04-2018
216 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
217 Go Winter Camp - an international event
218 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
219 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
220 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
221 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
222 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
223 Jusandan 2018
224 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
225 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
226 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
227 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
228 New Year Tournament 01-2018
229 London Open 01-2018
230 wintergo 2017 01-2018
231 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
232 The best Winter Camp ever
233 31st 01-2018
234 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
235 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
236 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
237 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
238 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
239 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
240 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
241 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
242 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
243 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
244 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
245 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
246 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
247 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
248 Slnovrat 2017
249 Odense Christmas 2017
250 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
251 YliGo Cup Final 2017
252 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
253 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
254 Winter Tournament 2017
255 Go Festival 50-2017
256 Championship of Tver 50-2017
257 Polish Championship League 50-2017
258 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
259 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
260 Arate Tournament 50-2017
261 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
262 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
263 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
264 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
265 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
266 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
267 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
268 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
269 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
270 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
271 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
272 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
273 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
274 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
275 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
276 Coventry 49-2017
277 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
278 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
279 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
280 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
281 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
282 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
283 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
284 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
285 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
286 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
287 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
288 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
289 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
290 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
291 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
292 Turku Championship 2017
293 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
295 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
296 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
297 Balma tournament 48-2017
298 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
299 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
300 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
301 Lausanne2017
302 Championship of Belarus 2017
303 Open do Porto 2017
304 Gothenburg Open 2017
305 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
306 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
307 Cork Go Tournament 2017
308 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
309 City Championship 48-2017
310 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
311 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
312 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
313 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
314 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
315 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
316 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
317 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
318 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
319 Go Baron 47-2017
320 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
321 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
322 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
323 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
324 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
325 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
326 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
327 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
328 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
329 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
330 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
331 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
332 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
333 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
334 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
335 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
336 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
337 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
338 British Youth Championship 47-2017
339 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
340 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
341 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
342 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
343 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
344 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
345 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
346 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
347 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
348 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
349 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
350 Finnish Championship League 2017
351 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
352 Cup of Kyiv 2017
353 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
354 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
355 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
356 Torneo di Pisa 2017
357 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
358 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
359 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
360 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
361 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
362 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
363 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
364 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
365 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
366 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
367 Three Peaks 45-2017
368 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
369 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
370 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
371 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
372 Challengers 45-2017
373 Helsinki Casual 2017
374 Hungarian Open 2017
375 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
376 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
377 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
378 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
379 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
380 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
381 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
382 Kutina Open 2017
383 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
384 Wessex 44-2017
385 Fredericia Autumn 2017
386 Norwegian Championship 2017
387 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
388 2017 Brussels tournament
389 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
390 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
391 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
392 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
393 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
394 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
395 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
396 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
397 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
398 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
399 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
400 La Carboneria 44-2017
401 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
402 Kauno GO taure 2017
403 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
404 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
405 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
406 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
407 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
408 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
409 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
410 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
411 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
412 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
413 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
414 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
415 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
416 La Carboneria 42-2017
417 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
418 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
419 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
420 Northern 42-2017
421 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
422 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
423 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
424 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
425 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
426 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
427 Slovenian Championship 2017
428 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
429 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
430 Hobby 2017
431 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
432 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
433 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
434 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
435 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
436 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
437 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
438 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
439 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
440 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
441 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
442 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
443 Go Open Mikulov 2017
444 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
445 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
446 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
447 Autumn sonata 41-2017
448 La Carboneria 40-2017
449 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
450 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
451 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
452 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
453 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
454 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
455 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
456 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
457 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
458 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
459 Bochumer Bambus 2017
460 Swindon 40-2017
461 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
462 BGA Title Match 2017
463 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
464 Cup of Rivne 2017
465 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
466 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
467 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
468 Copenhagen Open 2017
469 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
470 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
471 Sheffield 39-2017
472 SM1-karsinta 2017
473 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
474 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
475 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
476 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
477 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
478 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
479 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
480 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
481 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
482 CMS 170921 38-2017
483 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
484 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
485 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
486 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
487 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
488 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
489 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
490 Far East Tournament 38-2017
491 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
492 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
493 YliGo Cup 2017
494 Cornish Open 37-2017
495 Opening of the Season 37-2017
496 Moscow Cup 37-2017
497 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
498 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
499 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
500 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
501 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
502 Delfts Toernooi 2017
503 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
504 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
505 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
506 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
507 Nostalgija 2017
508 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
509 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
510 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
511 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
512 Moravian Open 2017
513 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
514 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
515 Zomergo 2017
516 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
517 Karelia Cup 35-2017
518 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
519 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
520 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
521 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
522 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
523 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
524 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
525 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
526 ODESA OPEN 2017
527 Stockholm Open 2017
528 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
529 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
530 So-Imba Cup 2017
531 MSO Open 34-2017
532 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
533 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
534 Arundel 33-2017
535 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
536 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
537 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
538 Summer Time 32-2017
539 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
540 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
541 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
542 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
543 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
544 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
545 Nagabiku 31-2017
546 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
547 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
548 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
549 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
550 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
551 Go Camp 2017
552 Belfast 2017
553 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
554 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
555 Summer Time 29-2017
556 Kyiv Summer 2017
557 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
558 16th Moyo Open 2017
559 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
560 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
561 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
562 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
563 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
564 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
565 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
566 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
567 Stuttgart_2017
568 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
569 GGT2017
570 Kylma Kivi 2017
571 Czech Championship 27-2017
572 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
573 La Carboneria 27-2017
574 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
575 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
576 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
577 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
578 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
579 Open Constanta 26-2017
580 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
581 GO Rapid CT 2017
582 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
583 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
584 Welsh Open 26-2017
585 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
586 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
587 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
588 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
589 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
590 Summer Peliken 26-2017
591 SGF 2017
592 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
593 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
594 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
595 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
596 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
597 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
598 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
599 Cup of Russia 25-2017
600 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
601 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
602 Open Lisboa 2017
603 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
604 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
605 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
606 Durham 24-2017
607 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
608 MPRB Sibiu 2017
609 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
610 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
611 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
612 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
613 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
614 La Carboneria 23-2017
615 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
616 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
617 Go in Duketown 23-2017
618 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
619 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
620 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
621 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
622 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
623 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
624 Prepare for Go 23-2017
625 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
626 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
627 Scottish Open 22-2017
628 Challengers 22-2017
629 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
630 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
631 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
632 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
633 Odense May 2017
634 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
635 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
636 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
637 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
638 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
639 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
640 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
641 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
642 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
643 Baltic Cup 21-2017
644 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
645 Il Gladiatore 2017
646 Pisek Open 2017
647 Strasbourg2017
648 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
649 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
650 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
651 Prepare for Go 20-2017
652 Nagabiku 20-2017
653 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
654 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
655 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
656 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
657 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
658 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
659 Croatian Open 2017
660 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
661 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
662 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
663 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
664 Bracknell 20-2017
665 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
666 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
667 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
668 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
669 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
670 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
671 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
672 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
673 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
674 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
675 Galway Go Tournament 2017
676 Danish Championship 2017
677 La Carboneria 20-2017
678 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
679 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
680 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
681 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
682 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
683 Prepare for Go 19-2017
684 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
685 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
686 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
687 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
688 Spartak Cup 19-2017
689 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
690 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
691 Club Tournament 19-2017
692 Pantin Tournament 2017
693 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
694 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
695 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
696 Apeldoorn 2017
697 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
698 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
699 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
700 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
701 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
702 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
703 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
704 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
705 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
706 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
707 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
708 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
709 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
710 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
711 Barlow 18-2017
712 Candidates 18-2017
713 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
714 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
715 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
716 Opening of The Park 17-2017
717 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
718 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
719 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
720 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
721 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
722 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
723 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
724 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
725 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
726 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
727 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
728 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
729 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
730 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
731 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
732 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
733 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
734 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
735 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
736 Martinicup 17-2017
737 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
738 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
739 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
740 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
741 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
742 Nordic Championship 2017
743 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
744 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
745 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
746 British Open 15-2017
747 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
748 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
749 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
750 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
751 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
752 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
753 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
754 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
755 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
756 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
757 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
758 La Carboneria 13-2017
759 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
760 Antwerp 13-2017
761 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
762 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
763 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
764 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
765 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
766 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
767 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
768 Spring Seville 13-2017
769 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
770 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
771 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
772 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
773 45th Nis Open 12-2017
774 South Manchester 12-2017
775 Fredericia Spring 2017
776 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
777 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
778 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
779 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
780 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
781 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
782 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
783 Helsinki Open 2017
784 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
785 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
786 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
787 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
788 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
789 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
790 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
791 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
792 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
793 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
794 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
795 Nikorai do 10-2017
796 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
797 Trigantius 10-2017
798 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
799 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
800 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
801 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
802 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
803 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
804 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
805 Kido Cup 09-2017
806 Nagabiku 09-2017
807 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
808 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
809 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
810 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
811 Trondheim Open 2017
812 Vaesteraas Open 2017
813 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
814 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
815 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
816 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
817 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
818 Haags Toernooi 2017
819 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
820 EYGC 2017, Group U16
821 EYGC 2017, Group U20
822 EYGC 2017, Group U12
823 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
824 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
825 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
826 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
827 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
828 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
829 Sretenjski turnir 2017
830 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
831 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
832 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
833 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
834 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
835 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
836 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
837 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
838 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
839 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
840 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
841 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
842 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
843 La Carboneria 06-2017
844 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
845 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
846 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
847 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
848 FRGo Junior U16 2017
849 FRGo Junior U20 2017
850 FRGo Junior U12 2017
851 Cheshire Open 06-2017
852 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
853 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
854 Rating Tournament 06-2017
855 La Carboneria 05-2017
856 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
857 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
858 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
859 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
860 Dutch Championship 05-2017
861 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
862 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
863 Lariks-17 05-2017
864 Olomouc 2017
865 Odense tournament 05-2017
866 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
867 Winter Tournament 05-2017
868 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
869 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
870 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
871 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
872 New Year Tournament 04-2017
873 Essen 2017
874 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
875 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
876 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
877 Maidenhead 04-2017
878 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
879 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
880 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
881 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
882 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
883 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
884 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
885 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
886 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
887 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
888 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
889 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
890 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
891 Trys karaliai 2017
892 Jusandan 2017
893 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
894 La Carboneria 02-2017
895 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
896 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
897 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
898 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
899 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
900 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
901 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
902 London Open 01-2017
903 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
904 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
905 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
906 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
907 New Year Tournament 52-2016
908 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
909 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
910 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
911 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
912 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
913 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
914 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
915 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
916 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
917 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
918 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
919 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
920 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
921 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
922 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
923 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
924 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
925 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
926 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
927 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
928 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
929 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
930 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
931 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
932 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
933 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
934 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
935 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
936 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
937 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
938 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
939 Youth west tournament 50-2016
940 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
941 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
942 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
943 Winter Tournament 50-2016
944 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
945 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
946 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
947 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
948 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
949 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
950 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
951 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
952 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
953 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
954 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
955 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
956 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
957 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
958 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
959 Cork Go Tournament 2016
960 Udine2016
961 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
962 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
963 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
964 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
965 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
966 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
967 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
968 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
969 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
970 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
971 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
972 British Youth Championship 48-2016
973 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
974 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
975 Coventry 48-2016
976 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
977 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
978 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
979 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
980 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
981 Turku Championship 2016
982 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
983 Gothenburg Open 2016
984 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
985 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
986 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
987 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
988 Austrian Open 2016
989 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
990 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
991 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
992 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
993 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
994 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
995 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
996 Go Baron 2016
997 City Championship 47-2016
998 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
999 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1000 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1001 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1002 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1003 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1004 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1005 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1006 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1007 GO Open Opava 2016
1008 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1009 Three Peaks 46-2016
1010 Club Tournament 45-2016
1011 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1012 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1013 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1014 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1015 Kauno GO taure 2016
1016 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1017 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1018 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1019 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1020 Helsinki Casual 2016
1021 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1022 Challengers 44-2016
1023 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1024 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1025 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1026 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1027 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1028 Norwegian Championship 2016
1029 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1030 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1031 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1032 Wessex 44-2016
1033 Cordenons2016
1034 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1035 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1036 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1037 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1038 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1039 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1040 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1041 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1042 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1043 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1044 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1045 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1046 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1047 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1048 Hobby 2016
1049 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1050 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1051 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1052 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1053 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1054 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1055 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1056 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1057 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1058 Folka tournament 42-2016
1059 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1060 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1061 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1062 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1063 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1064 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1065 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1066 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1067 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1068 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1069 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1070 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1071 SM2-karsinta 2016
1072 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1073 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1074 Slovenian Championship 2016
1075 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1076 Sheffield 41-2016
1077 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1078 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1079 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1080 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1081 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1082 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1083 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1084 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1085 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1086 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1087 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1088 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1089 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1090 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1091 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1092 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1093 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1094 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1095 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1096 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1097 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1098 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1099 Stockholm Open 2016
1100 Club Tournament 40-2016
1101 La Carboneria 39-2016
1102 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1103 Czech Championship 39-2016
1104 Copenhagen Open 2016
1105 Stuttgart 2016
1106 Swindon 39-2016
1107 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1108 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1109 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1110 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1111 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1112 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1113 Cup of Rivne 2016
1114 Belfast Open 2016
1115 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1116 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1117 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1118 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1119 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1120 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1121 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1122 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1123 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1124 Zory 38-2016
1125 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1126 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1127 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1128 Cornish Open 37-2016
1129 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1130 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1131 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1132 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1133 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1134 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1135 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1136 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1137 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1138 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1139 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1140 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1141 Northern 36-2016
1142 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1143 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1144 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1145 Scottish League 36-2016
1146 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1147 Torneo di Este 2016
1148 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1149 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1150 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1151 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1152 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1153 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1154 Moravian Open 35-2016
1155 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1156 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1157 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1158 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1159 MSO Open 35-2016
1160 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1161 Nami Go 35-2016
1162 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1163 eGoban Cup 2016
1164 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1165 Naisten SM 2016
1166 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1167 Zomergo 2016
1168 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1169 Odense August 2016
1170 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1171 Arundel 34-2016
1172 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1173 Tallinn 2016
1174 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1175 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1176 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1177 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1178 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1179 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1180 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1181 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1182 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1183 Scottish League 33-2016
1184 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1185 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1186 Kyiv Summer 2016
1187 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1188 Kylma Kivi 2016
1189 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1190 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1191 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1192 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1193 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1194 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1195 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1196 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1197 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1198 Open de Lisboa 2016
1199 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1200 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1201 Moletu taure 2016
1202 Moletai Rapid 2016
1203 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1204 Serbian Cup 2016
1205 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1206 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1207 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1208 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1209 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1210 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1211 Go Camp 2016
1212 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1213 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1214 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1215 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1216 La Carboneria 27-2016
1217 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1218 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1219 Scottish League 27-2016
1220 GGT2016
1221 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1222 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1223 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1224 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1225 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1226 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1227 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1228 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1229 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1230 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1231 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1232 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1233 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1234 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1235 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1236 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1237 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1238 Welsh Open 25-2016
1239 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1240 Club tournament 25-2016
1241 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1242 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1243 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1244 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1245 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1246 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1247 Durham 24-2016
1248 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1249 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1250 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1251 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1252 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1253 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1254 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1255 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1256 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1257 Csiki Cup 2016
1258 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1259 Scottish Open 22-2016
1260 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1261 Challengers 22-2016
1262 Odense Summer 2016
1263 Semifinala CN 2016
1264 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1265 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1266 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1267 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1268 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1269 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1270 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1271 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1272 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1273 Tartu Spring 2016
1274 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1275 Strasbourg2016
1276 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1277 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1278 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1279 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1280 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1281 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1282 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1283 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1284 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1285 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1286 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1287 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1288 Kidocup Main 2016
1289 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1290 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1291 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1292 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1293 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1294 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1295 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1296 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1297 Moletai 2016
1298 Croatia Open 19-2016
1299 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1300 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1301 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1302 Scottish League 19-2016
1303 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1304 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1305 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1306 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1307 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1308 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1309 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1310 La Carboneria 19-2016
1311 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1312 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1313 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1314 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1315 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1316 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1317 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1318 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1319 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1320 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1321 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1322 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1323 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1324 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1325 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1326 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1327 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1328 Candidates 18-2016
1329 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1330 CN Tineret 2016
1331 Club tournament 17-2016
1332 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1333 Danish Championship 2016
1334 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1335 Oslo Open 2016
1336 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1337 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1338 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1339 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1340 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1341 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1342 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1343 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1344 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1345 Ascona 2016
1346 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1347 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1348 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1349 Martinicup 17-2016
1350 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1351 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1352 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1353 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1354 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1355 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1356 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1357 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1358 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1359 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1360 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1361 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1362 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1363 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1364 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1365 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1366 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1367 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1368 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1369 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1370 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1371 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1372 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1373 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1374 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1375 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1376 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1377 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1378 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1379 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1380 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1381 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1382 Good mood 16-2016
1383 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1384 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1385 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1386 Fredericia Spring 2016
1387 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1388 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1389 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1390 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1391 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1392 Apeldoorn 2016
1393 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1394 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1395 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1396 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1397 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1398 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1399 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1400 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1401 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1402 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1403 British Open 14-2016
1404 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1405 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1406 District Groningen 14-2016
1407 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1408 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1409 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1410 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1411 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1412 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1413 Go Festival 13-2016
1414 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1415 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1416 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1417 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1418 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1419 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1420 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1421 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1422 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1423 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1424 Nordic Championships 2016
1425 Club Tournament 12-2016
1426 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1427 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1428 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1429 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1430 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1431 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1432 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1433 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1434 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1435 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1436 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1437 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1438 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1439 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1440 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1441 OPEN IGC 2016
1442 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1443 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1444 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1445 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1446 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1447 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1448 Nikorai do 12-2016
1449 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1450 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1451 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1452 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1453 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1454 Trigantius 11-2016
1455 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1456 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1457 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1458 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1459 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1460 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1461 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1462 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1463 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1464 Skye 10-2016
1465 Dragon Cup 2016
1466 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1467 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1468 La Carboneria 10-2016
1469 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1470 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1471 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1472 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1473 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1474 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1475 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1476 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1477 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1478 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1479 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1480 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1481 Odense Winter 2016
1482 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1483 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1484 Kido Cup 08-2016
1485 Foras 2016
1486 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1487 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1488 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1489 La Carboneria 08-2016
1490 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1491 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1492 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1493 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1494 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1495 La Carboneria 07-2016
1496 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1497 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1498 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1499 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1500 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1501 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1502 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1503 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1504 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1505 Helsinki Open 2016
1506 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1507 Good mood 06-2016
1508 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1509 Haags Toernooi 2016
1510 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1511 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1512 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1513 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1514 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1515 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1516 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1517 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1518 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1519 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1520 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1521 Hana Cup 05-2016
1522 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1523 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1524 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1525 La Carboneria 04-2016
1526 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1527 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1528 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1529 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1530 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1531 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1532 Maidenhead 03-2016
1533 Essen 2016
1534 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1535 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1536 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1537 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1538 Trys karaliai 2016
1539 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1540 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1541 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1542 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1543 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1544 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1545 Jusandan 02-2016
1546 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1547 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1548 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1549 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1550 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1551 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1552 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1553 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1554 London Open 01-2016
1555 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1556 Club tournament 01-2016
1557 Restart of EuroGoTV
1558 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1559 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1560 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1561 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1562 Close to be back online!!
1563 And....will we be back?!!
1564 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1565 Challengers 22-2015
1566 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1567 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1568 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1569 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1570 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1571 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1572 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1573 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1574 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1575 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1576 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1577 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1578 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1579 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1580 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1581 Chinese National Team Championship results
1582 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1583 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1584 Bracknell 21-2015
1585 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1586 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1587 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1588 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1589 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1590 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1591 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1592 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1593 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1594 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1595 Swedish Championships 2015
1596 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1597 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1598 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1599 La Carboneria 20-2015
1600 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1601 XVIII Madrid 2015
1602 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1603 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1604 Chinese National Team Championship
1605 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1606 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1607 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1608 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1609 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1610 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1611 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1612 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1613 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1614 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1615 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1616 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1617 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1618 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1619 GLOBIS Cup and more
1620 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1621 Apeldoorn 2015
1622 Candidates 19-2015
1623 Danish Championship 2015
1624 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1625 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1626 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1627 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1628 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1629 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1630 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1631 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1632 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1633 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1634 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1635 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1636 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1637 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1638 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1639 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1640 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1641 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1642 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1643 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1644 Oslo Open 2015
1645 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1646 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1647 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1648 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1649 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1650 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1651 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1652 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1653 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1654 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1655 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1656 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1657 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1658 Open EPFL 2015
1659 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1660 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1661 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1662 Fredericia Spring 2015
1663 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1664 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1665 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1666 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1667 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1668 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1669 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1670 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1671 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1672 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1673 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1674 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1675 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1676 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1677 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1678 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1679 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1680 Club Tournament 16-2015
1681 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1682 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1683 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1684 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1685 GO Open Plzen 2015
1686 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1687 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1688 Oulun Kevat 2015
1689 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1690 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1691 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1692 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1693 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1694 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1695 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1696 Nordic Championship 2015
1697 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1698 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1699 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1700 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1701 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1702 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1703 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1704 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1705 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1706 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1707 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1708 Go Festival 14-2015
1709 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1710 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1711 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1712 British Open 14-2015
1713 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1714 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1715 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1716 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1717 3la 13-2015
1718 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1719 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1720 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1721 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1722 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1723 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1724 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1725 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1726 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1727 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1728 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1729 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1730 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1731 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1732 Erlangen 2015
1733 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1734 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1735 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1736 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1737 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1738 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1739 Club Tournament 13-2015
1740 GO for Luzern 2015
1741 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1742 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1743 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1744 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1745 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1746 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1747 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1748 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1749 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1750 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1751 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1752 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1753 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1754 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1755 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1756 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1757 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1758 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1759 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1760 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1761 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1762 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1763 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1764 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1765 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1766 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1767 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1768 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1769 Betting on the next move is back!
1770 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1771 La Carboneria 11-2015
1772 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1773 Trigantius 11-2015
1774 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1775 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1776 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1777 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1778 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1779 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1780 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1781 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1782 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1783 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1784 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1785 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1786 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1787 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1788 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1789 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1790 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1791 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1792 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1793 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1794 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1795 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1796 La Carboneria 09-2015
1797 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1798 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1799 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1800 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1801 Kido Cup 09-2015
1802 Club Tournament 09-2015
1803 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1804 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1805 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1806 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1807 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1808 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1809 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1810 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1811 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1812 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1813 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1814 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1815 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1816 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1817 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1818 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1819 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1820 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1821 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1822 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1823 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1824 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1825 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1826 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1827 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1828 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1829 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1830 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1831 Club Tournament 07-2015
1832 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1833 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1834 EGF Academy
1835 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1836 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1837 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1838 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1839 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1840 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1841 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1842 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1843 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1844 NOW LIVE
1845 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1846 Larix-2015
1847 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1848 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1849 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1850 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1851 13th TIS 06-2015
1852 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1853 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1854 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1855 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1856 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1857 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1858 Odense New Year 2015
1859 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1860 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1861 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1862 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1863 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1864 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1865 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1866 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1867 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1868 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1869 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1870 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1871 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1872 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1873 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1874 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1875 Maidenhead 05-2015
1876 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1877 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1878 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1879 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1880 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1881 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1882 New Improved Search Function
1883 Jusandan 2015
1884 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1885 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1886 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1887 Torneo della Befana 2015
1888 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1889 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1890 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1891 2015 Irish championship league
1892 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1893 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1894 Essen 2015
1895 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1896 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1897 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1898 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1899 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1900 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1901 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1902 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1903 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1904 London Open 01-2015
1905 Club tournament 01-2015
1906 2015
1907 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1908 La Carboneria 01-2014
1909 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1910 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1911 New Year tournament 01-2014
1912 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1913 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1914 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1915 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1916 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1917 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1918 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1919 2014 Li Min Cup
1920 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1921 AGOCA League 52-2014
1922 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1923 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1924 La Carboneria 52-2014
1925 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1926 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1927 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1928 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1929 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1930 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1931 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1932 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1933 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1934 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1935 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1936 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1937 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1938 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1939 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1940 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1941 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1942 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1943 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1944 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1945 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1946 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1947 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1948 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1949 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1950 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1951 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1952 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1953 Czech Female Championship 2014
1954 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1955 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1956 Italian Championship 2014
1957 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1958 Paris Meijin A 2014
1959 Paris Meijin B 2014
1960 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1961 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1962 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1963 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1964 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1965 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1966 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1967 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1968 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1969 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1970 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1971 South London: teachers 50-2014
1972 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1973 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1974 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1975 Odense Christmas 2014
1976 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1977 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1978 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1979 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1980 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1981 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1982 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1983 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1984 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1985 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1986 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1987 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1988 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1989 La Carboneria 48-2014
1990 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1991 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1992 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1993 Mangafest 2014
1994 Gothenburg Open 2014
1995 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1996 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1997 Turku Championship 48-2014
1998 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1999 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2000 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2001 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2002 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2003 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2004 Club tournament 47-2014
2005 La Carboneria 47-2014
2006 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2007 Three Peaks 47-2014
2008 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2009 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2010 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2011 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2012 City Championship 47-2014
2013 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2014 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2015 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2016 Salzburg2014
2017 Kauno taure 2014
2018 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2019 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2020 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2021 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2022 Letchworth 46-2014
2023 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2024 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2025 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2026 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2027 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2028 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2029 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2030 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2031 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2032 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2033 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2034 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2035 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2036 Fredericia Open 2014
2037 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2038 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2039 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2040 Wessex 44-2014
2041 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2042 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2043 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2044 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2045 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2046 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2047 Brussels 2014
2048 Oulun Syksy 2014
2049 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2050 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2051 La Carboneria 44-2014
2052 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2053 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2054 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2055 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2056 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2057 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2058 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2059 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2060 Open Porto 2014
2061 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2062 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2063 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2064 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2065 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2066 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2067 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2068 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2069 Tenuki 2014
2070 Slovenian Championship 2014
2071 Club Tournament 42-2014
2072 BGA Title Match 2014
2073 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2074 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2075 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2076 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2077 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2078 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2079 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2080 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2081 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2082 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2083 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2084 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2085 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2086 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2087 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2088 European Student Go Championship 2014
2089 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2090 Helsinki Casual 2014
2091 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2092 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2093 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2094 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2095 Club Tournament 41-2014
2096 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2097 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2098 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2099 Man v Machine
2100 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2101 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2102 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2103 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2104 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2105 Swindon 40-2014
2106 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2107 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2108 Cup of Rivne 2014
2109 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2110 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2111 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2112 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2113 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2114 Zurich Tournament 2014
2115 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2116 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2117 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2118 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2119 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2120 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2121 Shropshire 39-2014
2122 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2123 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2124 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2125 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2126 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2127 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2128 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2129 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2130 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2131 Cornish Open 38-2014
2132 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2133 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2134 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2135 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2136 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2137 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2138 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2139 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2140 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2141 Northern 37-2014
2142 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2143 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2144 City Day 37-2014
2145 Odense Harvest 2014
2146 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2147 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2148 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2149 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2150 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2151 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2152 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2153 International Go Cup 37-2014
2154 Mangalia open 36-2014
2155 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2156 EZERAI 2014
2157 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2158 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2159 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2160 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2161 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2162 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2163 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2164 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2165 Belfast 2014
2166 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2167 MSO Open 35-2014
2168 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2169 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2170 Stockholm Open 2014
2171 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2172 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2173 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2174 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2175 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2176 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2177 Zomergo_2014
2178 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2179 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2180 2014 August Tournament
2181 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2182 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2183 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2184 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2185 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2186 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2187 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2188 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2189 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2190 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2191 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2192 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2193 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2195 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2196 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2197 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2198 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2199 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2200 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2201 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2202 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2203 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2204 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2205 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2206 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2207 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2208 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2209 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2210 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2211 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2212 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2213 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2214 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2215 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2216 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2217 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2218 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2219 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2220 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2221 Part 2
2222 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2223 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2224 2014 July Tournament
2225 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2226 Croatian open go championship 2014
2227 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2228 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2229 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2230 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2231 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2232 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2233 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2234 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2235 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2236 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2237 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2238 CPT2014Amstelveen
2239 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2240 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2241 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2242 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2243 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2244 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2245 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2246 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2247 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2248 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2249 Czech Championship 27-2014
2250 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2251 IGA Correspondence Championship
2252 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2253 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2254 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2255 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2256 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2257 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2258 Club Tournament 26-2014
2259 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2260 Welsh Open 26-2014
2261 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2262 EWGC 2014
2263 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2264 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2265 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2266 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2267 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2268 Vienna 2014
2269 Durham 25-2014
2270 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2271 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2272 Iron Man 2014
2273 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2274 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2275 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2276 Club Tournament 24-2014
2277 Open Lisboa 2014
2278 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2279 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2280 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2281 Kidocup 2014-Main
2282 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2283 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2284 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2285 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2286 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2287 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2288 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2289 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2290 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2291 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2292 Swedish Championship 2014
2293 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2294 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2295 Club Tournament 23-2014
2296 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2297 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2298 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2299 Victory Cup 23-2014
2300 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2301 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2302 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2303 Scottish Open 22-2014
2304 Challengers 22-2014
2305 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2306 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2307 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2308 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2309 Apeldoorn 2014
2310 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2311 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2312 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2313 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2314 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2315 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2316 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2317 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2318 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2319 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2320 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2321 La Carboneria 21-2014
2322 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2323 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2324 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2325 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2326 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2327 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2328 Freiburg 2014
2329 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2330 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2331 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2332 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2333 Open IGC 2014
2334 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2335 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2336 Danish Championship 2014
2337 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2338 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2339 XVII Madrid 2014
2340 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2341 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2342 Bracknell 20-2014
2343 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2344 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2345 Oslo Open 2014
2346 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2347 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2348 La Carboneria 19-2014
2349 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2350 Candidates 19-2014
2351 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2352 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2353 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2354 Go for Luzern 2014
2355 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2356 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2357 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2358 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2359 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2360 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2361 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2362 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2363 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2364 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2365 Club Tournament 18-2014
2366 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2367 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2368 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2369 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2370 Martinicup 17-2014
2371 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2372 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2373 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2374 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2375 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2376 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2377 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2378 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2379 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2380 Nordic Championship 2014
2381 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2382 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2383 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2384 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2385 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2386 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2387 Tournaments coming up
2388 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2389 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2390 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2391 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2392 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2393 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2394 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2395 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2396 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2397 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2398 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2399 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2400 Tula Cup 15-2014
2401 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2402 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2403 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2404 Antwerpen 2014
2405 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2406 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2407 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2408 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2409 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2410 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2411 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2412 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2413 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2414 La Carboneria 15-2014
2415 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2416 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2417 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2418 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2419 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2420 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2421 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2422 Birmingham 14-2014
2423 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2424 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2425 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2426 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2427 La Carboneria 13-2014
2428 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2429 Kani6 2014
2430 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2431 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2432 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2433 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2434 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2435 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2436 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2437 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2438 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2439 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2440 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2441 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2442 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2443 Skye 12-2014
2444 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2445 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2446 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2447 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2448 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2449 Vasteras Open 2014
2450 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2451 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2452 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2453 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2454 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2455 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2456 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2457 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2458 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2459 Trigantius 11-2014
2460 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2461 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2462 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2463 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2464 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2465 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2466 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2467 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2468 Go Festival 10-2014
2469 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2470 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2471 British Open 10-2014
2472 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2473 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2474 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2475 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2476 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2477 La Carboneria 09-2014
2478 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2479 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2480 Kido Cup 09-2014
2481 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2482 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2483 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2484 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2485 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2486 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2487 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2488 La Carboneria 08-2014
2489 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2490 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2491 2014 Confucius Cup
2492 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2493 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2494 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2495 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2496 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2497 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2498 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2499 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2500 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2501 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2502 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2503 Haags Toernooi 2014
2504 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2505 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2506 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2507 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2508 12th TIS 07-2014
2509 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2510 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2511 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2512 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2513 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2514 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2515 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2516 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2517 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2518 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2519 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2520 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2521 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2522 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2523 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2524 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2525 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2526 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2527 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2528 Odense Winter 05-2014
2529 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2530 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2531 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2532 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2533 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2534 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2535 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2536 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2537 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2538 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2539 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2540 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2541 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2542 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2543 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2544 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2545 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2546 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2547 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2548 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2549 La Carboneria 04-2014
2550 Trys Karaliai 2014
2551 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2552 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2553 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2554 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2555 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2556 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2557 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2558 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2559 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2560 Maidenhead 04-2014
2561 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2562 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2563 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2564 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2565 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2566 Torneo Befana 2014
2567 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2568 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2569 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2570 British Open Now Open to All
2571 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2572 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2573 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2574 London Open 01-2014
2575 Takapotku Open 2014
2576 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2577 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2578 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2579 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2580 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2581 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2582 Club tournament 01-2014
2583 British Open Not So Open
2584 Udine2013
2585 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2586 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2587 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2588 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2589 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2590 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2591 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2592 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2593 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2594 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2595 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2596 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2597 La Carboneria 52-2013
2598 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2599 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2600 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2601 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2602 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2603 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2604 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2605 Odense Christmas 2013
2606 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2607 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2608 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2609 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2610 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2611 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2612 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2613 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2614 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2615 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2616 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2617 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2618 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2619 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2620 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2621 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2622 2013 South London double kyu
2623 2013 South London mid kyu
2624 2013 South London top kyu
2625 2013 South London teachers tournament
2626 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2627 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2628 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2629 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2630 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2631 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2632 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2633 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2634 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2635 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2636
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2637 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2638 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2639 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2640 Coventry 49-2013
2641 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2642 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2643 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2644 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2645 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2646 BGA Title Match 2013
2647 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2648 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2649 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2650 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2651 week 48 live TV events
2652 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2653 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2654 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2655 La Carboneria 48-2013
2656 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2657 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2658 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2659 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2660 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2661 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2662 week 47 2013 live TV events
2663 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2664 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2665 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2666 City Championship 47-2013
2667 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2668 Three Peaks 47-2013
2669 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2670 Gladiatore 2013
2671 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2672 League of Legends
2673 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2674 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2675 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2676 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2677 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2678 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2679 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2680 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2681 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2682 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2683 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2684 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2685 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2686 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2687 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2688 Study Tournament 46-2013
2689 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2690 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2691 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2692 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2693 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2694 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2695 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2696 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2697 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2698 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2699 European Go Student Championship 2013
2700 Gothenburg Open 2013
2701 Helsinki Casual 2013
2702 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2703 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2704 Open Porto 2013
2705 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2706 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2707 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2708 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2709 La Carboneria 44-2013
2710 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2711 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2712 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2713 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2714 Wessex 44-2013
2715 Belfast Open 2013
2716 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2717 Austrian Open 2013
2718 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2719 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2720 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2721 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2722 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2723 Tenuki 2013
2724 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2725 Slovenian Championship 2013
2726 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2727 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2728 Norwegian Championship 2013
2729 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2730 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2731 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2732 Mikulov Open 2013
2733 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2734 Indis 2013
2735 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2736 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2737 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2738 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2739 East Midlands 2013
2740 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2741 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2742 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2743 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2744 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2745 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2746 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2747 Czech Championship 2013
2748 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2749 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2750 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2751 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2752 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2753 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2754 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2755 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2756 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2757 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2758 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2759 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2760 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2761 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2762 Oulun Syksy 2013
2763 Board Games Festival 2013
2764 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2765 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2766 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2767 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2768 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2769 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2770 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2771 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2772 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2773 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2774 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2775 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2776 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2777 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2778 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2779 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2780 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2781 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2782 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2783 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2784 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2785 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2786 Cup of Perm 2013
2787 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2788 Shropshire 2013
2789 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2790 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2791 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2792 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2793 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2794 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2795 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2796 SM1-karsinta 2013
2797 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2798 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2799 Nuorten SM 2013
2800 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2801 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2802 City Day Tornament 2013
2803 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2804 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2805 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2806 Cornish Open 2013
2807 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2808 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2809 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2810 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2811 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2812 Russian Female Championship 2013
2813 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2814 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2815 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2816 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2817 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2818 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2819 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2820 Brno Tournament 2013
2821 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2822 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2823 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2824 Northern 2013
2825 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2826 Summer Tournament 2013
2827 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2828 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2829 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2830 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2831 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2832 MSO Open 2013
2833 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2834 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2835 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2836 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2837 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2838 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2839 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2840 Odense August 2013
2841 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2842 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2843 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2844 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2845 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2846 Pogo Open 2013
2847 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2848 World Youth Championship 2013
2849 Vladimir Open 2013
2850 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2851 Stockholm Open 2013
2852 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2853 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2854 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2855 Odesa Golden 2013
2856 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2857 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2858 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2859 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2860 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2861 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2862 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2863 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2864 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2865 Leksand Open 2013
2866 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2867 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2868 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2869 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2870 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2871 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2872 Samsung Cup 2013
2873 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2874 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2875 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2876 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2877 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2878 District Groningen 2013
2879 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2880 Moyo Open 2013
2881 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2882 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2883 Russian Team Championship 2013
2884 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2885 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2886 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2887 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2888 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2889 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2890 Summer Go Camp 2013
2891 Milton Keynes 2013
2892 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2893 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2894 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2895 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2896 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2897 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2898 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2899 Kieler Turnier 2013
2900 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2901 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2902 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2903 Charlie Marlow 2013
2904 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2905 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2906 Romanian National Championship 2013
2907 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2908 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2909 Mangalia Open 2013
2910 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2911 Welsh Open 2013
2912 8th Marathon 2013
2913 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2914 Durham 2013
2915 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2916 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2917 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2918 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2919 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2920 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2921 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2922 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2923 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2924 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2925 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2926 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2927 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2928 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2929 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2930 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2931 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2932 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2933 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2934 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2935 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2936 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2937 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2938 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2939 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2940 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2941 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2942 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2943 Arundel 2013
2944 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2945 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2946 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2947 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2948 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2949 Cup of Rivne 2013
2950 Fredericia Open 2013
2951 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2952 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2953 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2954 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2955 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2956 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2957 Scottish Open 2013
2958 Challengers 2013
2959 Apeldoorn 2013
2960 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2961 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2962 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2963 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2964 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2965 Championship of Perm 2013
2966 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2967 Kido Cup 2013
2968 Go in Duketown 2013
2969 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2970 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2971 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2972 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2973 Open Lisboa 2013
2974 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2975 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2976 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2977 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2978 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2979 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2980 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2981 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2982 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2983 Swedish Championship 2013
2984 Teden Mladih 2013
2985 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2986 Bracknell 2013
2987 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2988 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2989 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2990 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2991 Amsterdam International 2013
2992 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2993 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2994 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2995 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2996 Young Masters League 2013
2997 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2998 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2999 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3000 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3001 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3002 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3003 Go for Luzern 2013
3004 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3005 Riga Open Go 2013
3006 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3007 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3008 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3009 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3010 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3011 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3012 Martinicup 2013
3013 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3014 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3015 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3016 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3017 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3018 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3019 Danish Championship 2013
3020 Spring tournament 2013
3021 MSU Go Championship-2013
3022 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3023 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3024 Birmingham 2013
3025 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3026 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3027 Oslo Open 2013
3028 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3029 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3030 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3031 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3032 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3033 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3034 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3035 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3036 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3037 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3038 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3039 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3040 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3041 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3042 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3043 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3044 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3045 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3046 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3047 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3048 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3049 Go Open Plzen 2013
3050 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3051 British Open 2013
3052 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3053 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3054 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3055 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3056 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3057 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3058 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3059 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3060 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3061 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3062 Avignon Tournament 2013
3063 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3064 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3065 Go Festival 2013
3066 Passover Tournament 2013
3067 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3068 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3069 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3070 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3071 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3072 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3073 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3074 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3075 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3076 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3077 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3078 Handicap Tournament 2013
3079 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3080 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3081 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3082 Oulun Kevat 2013
3083 rovnodennost 2013
3084 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3085 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3086 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3087 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3088 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3089 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3090 go7ix 2013
3091 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3092 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3093 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3094 British Youth Championship 2013
3095 Paris tournament 2013
3096 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3097 Cup of Tula 2013
3098 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3099 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3100 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3101 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3102 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3103 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3104 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3105 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3106 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3107 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3108 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3109 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3110 Trigantius 2013
3111 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3112 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3113 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3114 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3115 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3116 Fredericia Spring 2013
3117 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3118 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3119 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3120 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3121 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3122 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3123 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3124 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3125 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3126 2013 Confucius Cup
3127 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3128 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3129 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3130 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3131 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3132 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3133 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3134 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3135 Oxford Ladder 2013
3136 Blansko Tournament 2013
3137 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3138 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3139 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3140 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3141 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3142 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3143 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3144 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3145 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3146 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3147 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3148 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3149 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3150 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3151 Vasteras Open 2013
3152 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3153 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3154 Cassovia Cup 2013
3155 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3156 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3157 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3158 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3159 FORAS 2013
3160 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3161 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3162 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3163 Tiger beats Miffy
3164 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3165 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3166 Cheshire Open 2013
3167 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3168 Winner`s sonata 2013
3169 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3170 Haags Toernooi 2013
3171 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3172 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3173 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3174 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3175 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3176 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3177 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3178 Festival Lariks 2013
3179 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3180 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3181 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3182 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3183 Odense Winter 2013
3184 Antony Tournament 2013
3185 Orsay Tournament 2013
3186 National Veteran Championship 2013
3187 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3188 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3189 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3190 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3191 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3192 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3193 Dutch Championship 2013
3194 Maidenhead 2013
3195 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3196 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3197 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3198 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3199 Winter Tournament 2013
3200 Jusandan 2013
3201 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3202 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3203 Wintergo 2012 2013
3204 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3205 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3206 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3207 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3208 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3209 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3210 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3211 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3212 Trys Karaliai 2013
3213 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3214 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3215 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3216 Essen 2013
3217 Decin Tournament 2013
3218 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3219 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3220 Torneo della Befana 2013
3221 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3222 La Carboneria 2013
3223 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3224 London Open 2013
3225 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3226 2013
3227 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3228 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3229 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3230 SM-finaali 2012
3231 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3232 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3233 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3234 GO7 Rapid 2012
3235 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3236 .Three dragons. 2012
3237 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3238 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3239 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3240 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3241 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3242 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3243 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3244 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3245 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3246 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3247 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3248 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3249 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3250 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3251 Championship of Karelia 2012
3252 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3253 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3254 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3255 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3256 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3257 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3258 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3259 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3260 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3261 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3262 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3263 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3264 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3265 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3266 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3267 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3268 David 2012
3269 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3270 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3271 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3272 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3273 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3274 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3275 Go Baron Finals Match
3276 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3277 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3278 38th Serbian championship 2012
3279 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3280 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3281 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3282 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3283 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3284 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3285 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3286 Polish Championship League 2012
3287 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3288 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3289 Coventry 2012
3290 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3291 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3292 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3293 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3294 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3295 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3296 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3297 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3298 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3299 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3300 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3301 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3302 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3303 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3304 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3305 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3306 UCC Open 2012
3307 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3308 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3309 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3310 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3311 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3312 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3313 Three Peaks 2012
3314 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3315 17th November Tournament 2012
3316 Il Gladiatore 2012
3317 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3318 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3319 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3320 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3321 On cherche un traducteur.
3322 Autumn Tournament 2012
3323 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3324 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3325 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3326 Austrian Open 2012
3327 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3328 Odense November 2012
3329 Berlin Go Week 2012
3330 Goeteborg Open 2012
3331 Oulun Syksy 2012
3332 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3333 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3334 Wessex 2012
3335 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3336 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3337 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3338 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3339 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3340 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3341 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3342 Salzburg 2012
3343 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3344 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3345 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3346 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3347 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3348 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3349 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3350 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3351 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3352 Palava Tournament 2012
3353 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3354 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3355 East Midlands 2012
3356 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3357 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3358 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3359 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3360 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3361 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3362 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3363 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3364 Norwegian Championship 2012
3365 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3366 Czech Female Championship 2012
3367 Czech Go Championship 2012
3368 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3369 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3370 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3371 Shodan Trophy 2012
3372 "Crow in a starry sky"
3373 Open Porto 2012
3374 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3375 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3376 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3377 Slovenian Championship 2012
3378 Board Games Festival 2012
3379 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3380 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3381 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3382 ProGO match- sept 2012
3383 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3384 Israeli Championship 2012
3385 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3386 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3387 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3388 Shropshire 2012
3389 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3390 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3391 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3392 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3393 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3394 Swindon 2012
3395 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3396 BGA Title Match 2012
3397 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3398 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3399 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3400 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3401 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3402 Cornish Open 2012
3403 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3404 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3405 Visegrad tour 2012
3406 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3407 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3408 Helsinki Casual 2012
3409 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3410 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3411 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3412 Northern 2012
3413 Campionato italiano 2012
3414 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3415 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3416 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3417 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3418 SM1-karsinta 2012
3419 European Female Championship 2012
3420 European Cup 2012
3421 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3422 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3423 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3424 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3425 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3426 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3427 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3428 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3429 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3430 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3431 Summer Tournament 2012
3432 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3433 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3434 Zurich 2012
3435 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3436 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3437 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3438 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3439 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3440 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3441 Russian Female Championship 2012
3442 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3443 MSO Open 2012
3444 Russian Women Championship
3445 Interview with Andrew Kay
3446 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3447 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3448 French Open Championship 2012
3449 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3450 Taiwanese Go stars
3451 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3452 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3453 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3454 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3455 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3456 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3457 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3458 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3459 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3460 Trickmove of the year!
3461 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3462 Lai Yu-Cheng
3463 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3464 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3465 WMSG 2012 day 3
3466 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3467 WMSG 2012 day 2
3468 WMSG 2012 day 1
3469 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3470 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3471 Interview with Jan Simara
3472 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3473 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3474 Altay Cup 2012
3475 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3476 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3477 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3478 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3479 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3480 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3481 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3482 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3483 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3484 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3485 TurkuGP 2012
3486 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3487 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3488 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3489 Moyo Open 2012
3490 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3491 Oulun Kesa 2012
3492 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3493 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3494 Bergen Open 2012
3495 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3496 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3497 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3498 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3499 Youth Go Camp 2012
3500 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3501 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3502 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3503 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3504 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3505 Russian Team Championship 2012
3506 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3507 Romanian Summer camp
3508 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3509 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3510 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3511 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3512 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3513 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3514 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3515 Freiburg 2012
3516 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3517 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3518 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3519 Milton Keynes 2012
3520 Leksand Open 2012
3521 Welsh Open 2012
3522 Graz 2012
3523 Durham 2012
3524 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3525 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3526 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3527 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3528 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3529 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3530 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3531 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3532 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3533 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3534 Takapotku Open 2012
3535 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3536 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3537 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3538 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3539 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3540 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3541 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3542 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3543 Cup of Rivne 2012
3544 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3545 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3546 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3547 Open Lx 2012
3548 Hungarian GP 2012
3549 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3550 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3551 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3552 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3553 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3554 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3555 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3556 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3557 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3558 Challengers 2012
3559 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3560 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3561 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3562 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3563 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3564 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3565 European Pair Go Championship
3566 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3567 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3568 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3569 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3570 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3571 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3572 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3573 Galway Tournament 2012
3574 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3575 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3576 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3577 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3578 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3579 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3580 Kidocup 2012
3581 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3582 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3583 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3584 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3585 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3586 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3587 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3588 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3589 Swedish Championship 2012
3590 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3591 Turniej Majowy 2012
3592 Scottish Open 2012
3593 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3594 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3595 Bracknell 2012
3596 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3597 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3598 Vetruse Cup 2012
3599 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3600 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3601 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3602 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3603 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3604 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3605 San Marino CON 2012
3606 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3607 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3608 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3609 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3610 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3611 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3612 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3613 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3614 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3615 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3616 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3617 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3618 Tartu Spring 2012
3619 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3620 Candidates 2012
3621 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3622 Britain seeks new leader
3623 Apeldoorn 2012
3624 Danish Championship 2012
3625 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3626 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3627 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3628 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3629 3. Giessener T19 2012
3630 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3631 Young Masters League 2012
3632 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3633 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3634 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3635 Oslo Open 2012
3636 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3637 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3638 Porfirion Cup 2012
3639 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3640 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3641 V.Valek memorial 2012
3642 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3643 British Open 2012
3644 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3645 Martinicup 2012
3646 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3647 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3648 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3649 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3650 Spring Tournament 2012
3651 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3652 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3653 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3654 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3655 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3656 Side Tournament 2012
3657 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3658 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3659 Slovenian open 2012
3660 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3661 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3662 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3663 Passover Tournament 2012
3664 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3665 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3666 2012 Canadian Open
3667 Nordic Championship 2012
3668 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3669 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3670 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3671 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3672 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3673 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3674 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3675 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3676 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3677 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3678 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3679 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3680 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3681 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3682 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3683 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3684 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3685 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3686 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3687 Go Open Plzen 2012
3688 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3689 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3690 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3691 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3692 Arundel 2012
3693 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3694 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3695 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3696 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3697 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3698 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3699 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3700 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3701 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3702 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3703 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3704 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3705 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3706 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3707 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3708 Next tournaments in France
3709 British Youth Championship 2012
3710 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3711 Skye 2012
3712 Ishi Open 2012
3713 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3714 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3715 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3716 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3717 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3718 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3719 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3720 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3721 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3722 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3723 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3724 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3725 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3726 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3727 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3728 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3729 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3730 Trigantius 2012
3731 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3732 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3733 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3734 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3735 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3736 Black Stone 2012
3737 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3738 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3739 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3740 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3741 2012 Confucius Cup
3742 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3743 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3744 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3745 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3746 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3747 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3748 Kido Cup 2012
3749 Poznan Casual 2012
3750 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3751 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3752 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3753 Oxford Ladder 2012
3754 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3755 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3756 World Student Championship 2012
3757 Blansko Tournament 2012
3758 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3759 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3760 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3761 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3762 Nottingham 2012
3763 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3764 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3765 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3766 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3767 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3768 zjAva 2012
3769 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3770 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3771 Oxford 2012
3772 FORAS 2012
3773 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3774 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3775 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3776 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3777 Cheshire Open 2012
3778 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3779 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3780 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3781 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3782 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3783 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3784 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3785 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3786 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3787 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3788 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3789 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3790 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3791 EYGC 2012
3792 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3793 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3794 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3795 Winter`s sonata 2012
3796 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3797 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3798 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3799 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3800 Bydgoszcz 2012
3801 Dutch Championship 2012
3802 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3803 Some news from France
3804 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3805 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3806 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3807 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3808 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3809 Warszawa 2012
3810 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3811 2011 British Small Board Championship
3812 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3813 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3814 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3815 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3816 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3817 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3818 National Veteran Championship 2012
3819 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3820 Essen 2012
3821 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3822 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3823 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3824 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3825 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3826 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3827 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3828 Club Tournament 2012
3829 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3830 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3831 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3832 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3833 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3834 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3835 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3836 Black Stone 1-2012
3837 Trys Karaliai 2012
3838 La Carboneria 2012
3839 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3840 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3841 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3842 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3843 London Open 2011
3844 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3845 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3846 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3847 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3848 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3849 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3850 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3851 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3852 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3853 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3854 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3855 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3856 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3857 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3858 Legends Cadiz 2011
3859 The 2011 Oporto Open
3860 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3861 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3862 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3863 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3864 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3865 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3866 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3867 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3868 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3869 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3870 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3871 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3872 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3873 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3874 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3875 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3876 Arnhem 2011
3877 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3878 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3879 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3880 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3881 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3882 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3883 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3884 17th November Tournament 2011
3885 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3886 Antony Club 2011
3887 Berliner Kranich 2011
3888 German Go Championship 2011
3889 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3890 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3891 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3892 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3893 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3894 Denkstation 2011
3895 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3896 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3897 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3898 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3899 La Carboneria 2011
3900 Coventry 2011
3901 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3902 Go to Innovation 2011
3903 Three Peaks 2011
3904 .Three dragons. 2011
3905 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3906 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3907 Black Stone 11-2011
3908 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3909 Hungarian Open 2011
3910 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3911 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3912 Team championships round 3
3913 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3914 Club Tournament 2011
3915 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3916 Goteborg Open 2011
3917 Styrian Masters 2011
3918 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3919 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3920 Finnish Championship League 2011
3921 Berlin Go-week 2011
3922 East Midlands 2011
3923 Bydgoszcz 2011
3924 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3925 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3926 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3927 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3928 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3929 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3930 Brussels tournament 2011
3931 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3932 Wessex 2011
3933 Championship of Karelia 2011
3934 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3935 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3936 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3937 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3938 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3939 Black Stone 2011
3940 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3941 Balma Tournament 2011
3942 Oulun Syksy 2011
3943 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3944 Norwegian Championship 2011
3945 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3946 Palava Tournament 2011
3947 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3948 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3949 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3950 Copenhagen Open 2011
3951 European Students Championship 2011
3952 Salzburg 2011
3953 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3954 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3955 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3956 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3957 High Noon 2011
3958 Shodan Tournament 2011
3959 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3960 Israeli Championship 2011
3961 clubs under attack
3962 Board games festival 2011
3963 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3964 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3965 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3966 Go commercial
3967 Slovenian Championship 2011
3968 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3969 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3970 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3971 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3972 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3973 Poznan Casual 2011
3974 Shrewsbury 2011
3975 Insei League results: September, 2011
3976 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3977 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3978 EWGC Side Open 2011
3979 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3980 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3981 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3982 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3983 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3984 Autumn Tournament 2011
3985 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3986 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3987 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3988 Linkoeping Open 2011
3989 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3990 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3991 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3992 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3993 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3994 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3995 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3996 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3997 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3998 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3999 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4000 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4001 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4002 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4003 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4004 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4005 Swindon 2011
4006 Helsinki Casual 2011
4007 Pause
4008 2011 British Go Championship
4009 Cornish Open 2011
4010 Northern 2011
4011 XI Torneo di Pisa
4012 Delfts toernooi 2011
4013 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4014 7. WIGO-Turnier
4015 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4016 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4017 French Open Championship 2011
4018 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4019 Brno 2011
4020 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4021 SportAccord European Preliminary
4022 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4023 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4024 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4025 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4026 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4027 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4028 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4029 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4030 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4031 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4032 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4033 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4034 Single, hot and ........
4035 Best Go-video ever
4036 The power of a 9p
4037 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4038 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4039 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4040 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4041 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4042 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4043 EGC and WYGC 2011
4044 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4045 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4046 several recent results 5-2011
4047 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4048 Vetruse Cup 2011
4049 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4050 Galway Open 2011
4051 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4052 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4053 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4054 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4055 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4056 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4057 Danish Championship 2011
4058 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4059 German Championship 2011 qualification
4060 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4061 Go for Luzern 2011
4062 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4063 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4064 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4065 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4066 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4067 Murugandi reviews
4068 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4069 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4070 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4071 Shusaku Cup 2011
4072 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4073 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4074 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4075 March Tournaments
4076 Nottingham 2011
4077 Bonn 2011
4078 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4079 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4080 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4081 several recent results
4082 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4083 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4084 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4085 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4086 Oxford 2011
4087 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4088 Takapotku Open 2011
4089 Weekend Jan 22-23
4090 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4091 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4092 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4093 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4094 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4095 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4096 Wanted: editors and journalists
4097 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4098 Berlin Go-week 2010
4099 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4100 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4101 Championship Weekend
4102 Shrewsbury
4103 September tournaments - A class
4104 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4105 Linkoeping Open 2010
4106 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4107 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4108 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4109 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4110 Helsinki Casual 2010
4111 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4112 Antwerp 2010
4113 Kido Cup 2010
4114 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4115 British Championship Game 1
4116 10th Pisa Tournament
4117 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4118 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4119 Frioul 2010
4120 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4121 French open championship
4122 Iasi Cup 2010
4123 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4124 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4125 Japanese rules...?
4126 The dangers of gambling
4127 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4128 Tesuji of the week
4129 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4130 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4131 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4132 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4133 Big Nick
4134 bad moves
4135 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4136 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4137 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4138 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4139 Funniest remark on KGS today
4140 The Finnish system
4141 did you know...?
4142 after round 3
4143 The Monkey Jump
4144 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4145 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4146 New faces top Pardubice Open
4147 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4148 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4149 Results 18-20 June 2010
4150 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4151 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4152 Some other results from last weekend
4153 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4154 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4155 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4156 Electronic Archive
4157 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4158 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4159 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4160 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4161 Romanian Cup 2010
4162 2010 British Championship
4163 Strasbourg tournament
4164 Swiss Championship 2010
4165 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4166 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4167 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4168 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4169 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4170 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4171 Why Go
4172 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4173 French Youth Championships 2010
4174 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4175 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4176 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4177 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4178 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4179 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4180 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4181 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4182 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4183 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4184 News from Milan, Italy
4185 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4186 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4187 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4188 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4189 Artem strongest student
4190 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4191 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4192 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4193 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4194 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4195 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4196 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4197 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4198 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4199 Novosibirsk Championship
4200 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4201 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4202 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4203 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4204 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4205 Facebook: friends from France first
4206 Some Saturday results
4207 Scottish Championship News
4208 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4209 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4210 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4211 Tampere: many already registred
4212 EGD broke new record
4213 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4214 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4215 Reports from Russia
4216 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4217 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4218 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4219 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4220 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4221 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4222 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4223 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4224 Ali leads KILL-A
4225 Ankara again
4226 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4227 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4228 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4229 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4230 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4231 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4232 Kay wins British Open
4233 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4234 Let my people go
4235 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4236 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4237 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4238 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4239 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4240 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4241 Facebook for feedback
4242 KGS trials new Graphics
4243 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4244 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4245 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4246 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4247 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4248 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4249 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4250 World Pair-go Championship
4251 Fred filmed WMSG
4252 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4253 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4254 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4255 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4256 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4257 Weekend results from all over Europe
4258 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4259 11th Go to Innovation
4260 Many messages on Facebook
4261 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4262 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4263 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4264 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4265 Facebook chasebook
4266 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4267 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4268 Macfadyen Skye High
4269 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4270 Clash in C class
4271 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4272 Terwey tops Castrop
4273 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4274 Bucuresti 179 school
4275 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4276 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4277 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4278 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4279 Bundesliga back to normal
4280 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4281 Belgian Championship, part 1
4282 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4283 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4284 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4285 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4286 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4287 Vit views of vital points
4288 Red roses for favourite friend
4289 Flowers for ladies today
4290 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4291 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4292 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4293 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4294 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4295 Fredda first in KILL-A
4296 Future Champs of Hungary
4297 Chen chopped Dresden
4298 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4299 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4300 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4301 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4302 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4303 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4304 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4305 Berlin is one of several new awards
4306 Three won three in Nottingham
4307 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4308 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4309 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4310 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4311 Record audience expected at KGS
4312 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4313 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4314 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4315 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4316 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4317 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4318 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4319 Cambridge wins British League
4320 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4321 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4322 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4323 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4324 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4325 Quarter of a century at Antony
4326 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4327 Youngest pro ever is female
4328 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4329 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4330 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4331 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4332 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4333 Metta takes Tortellino
4334 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4335 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4336 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4337 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4338 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4339 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4340 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4341 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4342 Go behind bars
4343 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4344 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4345 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4346 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4347 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4348 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4349 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4350 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4351 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4352 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4353 Pal Pandanet Prime
4354 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4355 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4356 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4357 Rengo Song Contest
4358 European Go Congress in Tampere
4359 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4360 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4361 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4362 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4363 Growth of Wintergo
4364 Chinese took over London
4365 Short Summary of Last Week
4366 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4367 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4368 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4369 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4370 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4371 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4372 Book review 3-4: same structure
4373 Book review 3: Kamakura
4374 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4375 X-mas number puzzle
4376 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4377 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4378 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4379 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4380 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4381 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4382 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4383 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4384 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4385 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4386 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4387 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4388 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4389 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4390 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4391 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4392 Hungarian League
4393 Sunday December 13 - local results
4394 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4395 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4396 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4397 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4398 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4399 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4400 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4401 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4402 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4403 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4404 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4405 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4406 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4407 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4408 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4409 Secret of our style
4410 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4411 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4412 Oliver Wolf
4413 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4414 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4415 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4416 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4417 Pop Panda of Milano
4418 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4419 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4420 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4421 Mistrz Polski
4422 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4423 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4424 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4425 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4426 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4427 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4428 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4429 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4430 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4431 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4432 New: Life and Death channel
4433 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4434 Need for more reporters
4435 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4436 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4437 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4438 Wintergo will grow
4439 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4440 French Youth Congress
4441 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4442 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4443 Toulouse trashes to title
4444 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4445 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4446 Kido Cup
4447 Kölner Go-Turnier
4448 French GO Open Championship
4449 4 tournaments broadcasted
4450 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4451 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4452 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4453 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4454 FJ strikes again!
4455 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4456 Brabant 2008
4457 Joseki lessons part 2
4458 watch on fullscreen
4459 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4460 VIP-membership auto login
4461 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4462 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4463 Congress Champions 2008
4464 Naruto Reborn
4465 congress news 2008
4466 Naruto at the congress 2008
4467 Monkeys on a rock
4468 European Masters 2008
4469 Start European Go Congress 2008
4470 1000 members
4471 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4472 Tale about cats
4473 The European Masters 2007
4474 Vilach 2007
4475 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg