Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014

Croatia The 210th Folka go-tournament, a class C tournament, played on 27-09-2014 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Mladen Smud 1k, second came Adil Karupovic 18k and third was Filip Galekovic 19k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 29 September 2014




1 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
2 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
3 Foras 2018
4 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
5 VaDo Cup 2018
6 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
7 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
8 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
9 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
10 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
11 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
12 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
13 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
14 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
15 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
16 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
17 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
18 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
19 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
20 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
21 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
22 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
23 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
24 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
25 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
26 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
27 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
28 Lariks-2018
29 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
30 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
31 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
32 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
33 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
34 Cheshire Open 06-2018
35 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
36 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
37 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
38 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
39 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
40 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
41 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
42 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
43 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
44 Winter Tournament 05-2018
45 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
46 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
47 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
48 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
49 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
50 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
51 Odense New Year 2018
52 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
53 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
54 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
55 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
56 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
57 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
58 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
59 Essen 2018
60 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
61 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
62 Maidenhead 04-2018
63 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
64 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
65 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
66 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
67 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
68 04-2018
69 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
70 Go Winter Camp - an international event
71 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
72 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
73 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
74 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
75 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
76 Jusandan 2018
77 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
78 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
79 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
80 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
81 New Year Tournament 01-2018
82 London Open 01-2018
83 wintergo 2017 01-2018
84 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
85 31st 01-2018
86 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
87 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
88 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
89 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
90 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
91 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
92 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
93 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
94 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
95 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
96 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
97 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
98 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
99 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
100 Slnovrat 2017
101 Odense Christmas 2017
102 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
103 YliGo Cup Final 2017
104 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
105 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
106 Winter Tournament 2017
107 Go Festival 50-2017
108 Championship of Tver 50-2017
109 Polish Championship League 50-2017
110 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
111 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
112 Arate Tournament 50-2017
113 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
114 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
115 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
116 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
117 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
118 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
119 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
120 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
121 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
122 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
123 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
124 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
125 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
126 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
127 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
128 Coventry 49-2017
129 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
130 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
131 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
132 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
133 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
134 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
135 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
136 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
137 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
138 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
139 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
140 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
141 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
142 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
143 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
144 Turku Championship 2017
145 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
146 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
147 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
148 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
149 Balma tournament 48-2017
150 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
151 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
152 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
153 Lausanne2017
154 Championship of Belarus 2017
155 Open do Porto 2017
156 Gothenburg Open 2017
157 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
158 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
159 Cork Go Tournament 2017
160 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
161 City Championship 48-2017
162 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
163 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
164 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
165 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
166 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
167 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
168 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
169 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
170 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
171 Go Baron 47-2017
172 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
173 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
174 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
175 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
176 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
177 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
178 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
179 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
180 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
181 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
182 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
183 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
184 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
185 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
186 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
187 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
188 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
189 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
190 British Youth Championship 47-2017
191 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
192 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
193 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
194 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
195 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
196 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
197 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
198 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
199 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
200 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
201 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
202 Finnish Championship League 2017
203 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
204 Cup of Kyiv 2017
205 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
206 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
207 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
208 Torneo di Pisa 2017
209 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
210 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
211 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
212 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
213 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
214 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
215 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
216 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
217 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
218 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
219 Three Peaks 45-2017
220 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
221 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
222 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
223 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
224 Challengers 45-2017
225 Helsinki Casual 2017
226 Hungarian Open 2017
227 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
228 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
229 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
230 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
231 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
232 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
233 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
234 Kutina Open 2017
235 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
236 Wessex 44-2017
237 Fredericia Autumn 2017
238 Norwegian Championship 2017
239 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
240 2017 Brussels tournament
241 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
242 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
243 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
244 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
245 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
246 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
247 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
248 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
249 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
250 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
251 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
252 La Carboneria 44-2017
253 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
254 Kauno GO taure 2017
255 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
256 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
257 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
258 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
259 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
260 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
261 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
262 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
263 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
264 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
265 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
266 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
267 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
268 La Carboneria 42-2017
269 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
270 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
271 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
272 Northern 42-2017
273 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
274 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
275 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
276 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
277 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
278 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
279 Slovenian Championship 2017
280 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
281 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
282 Hobby 2017
283 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
284 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
285 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
286 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
287 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
288 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
289 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
290 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
291 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
292 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
293 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
294 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
295 Go Open Mikulov 2017
296 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
297 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
298 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
299 Autumn sonata 41-2017
300 La Carboneria 40-2017
301 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
302 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
303 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
304 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
305 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
306 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
307 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
308 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
309 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
310 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
311 Bochumer Bambus 2017
312 Swindon 40-2017
313 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
314 BGA Title Match 2017
315 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
316 Cup of Rivne 2017
317 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
318 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
319 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
320 Copenhagen Open 2017
321 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
322 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
323 Sheffield 39-2017
324 SM1-karsinta 2017
325 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
326 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
327 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
328 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
329 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
330 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
331 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
332 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
333 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
334 CMS 170921 38-2017
335 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
336 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
337 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
338 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
339 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
340 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
341 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
342 Far East Tournament 38-2017
343 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
344 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
345 YliGo Cup 2017
346 Cornish Open 37-2017
347 Opening of the Season 37-2017
348 Moscow Cup 37-2017
349 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
350 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
351 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
352 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
353 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
354 Delfts Toernooi 2017
355 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
356 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
357 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
358 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
359 Nostalgija 2017
360 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
361 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
362 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
363 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
364 Moravian Open 2017
365 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
366 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
367 Zomergo 2017
368 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
369 Karelia Cup 35-2017
370 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
371 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
372 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
373 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
374 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
375 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
376 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
377 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
378 ODESA OPEN 2017
379 Stockholm Open 2017
380 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
381 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
382 So-Imba Cup 2017
383 MSO Open 34-2017
384 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
385 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
386 Arundel 33-2017
387 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
388 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
389 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
390 Summer Time 32-2017
391 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
392 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
393 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
394 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
395 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
396 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
397 Nagabiku 31-2017
398 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
399 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
400 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
401 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
402 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
403 Go Camp 2017
404 Belfast 2017
405 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
406 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
407 Summer Time 29-2017
408 Kyiv Summer 2017
409 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
410 16th Moyo Open 2017
411 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
412 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
413 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
414 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
415 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
416 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
417 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
418 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
419 Stuttgart_2017
420 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
421 GGT2017
422 Kylma Kivi 2017
423 Czech Championship 27-2017
424 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
425 La Carboneria 27-2017
426 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
427 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
428 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
429 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
430 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
431 Open Constanta 26-2017
432 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
433 GO Rapid CT 2017
434 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
435 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
436 Welsh Open 26-2017
437 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
438 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
439 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
440 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
441 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
442 Summer Peliken 26-2017
443 SGF 2017
444 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
445 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
446 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
447 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
448 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
449 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
450 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
451 Cup of Russia 25-2017
452 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
453 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
454 Open Lisboa 2017
455 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
456 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
457 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
458 Durham 24-2017
459 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
460 MPRB Sibiu 2017
461 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
462 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
463 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
464 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
465 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
466 La Carboneria 23-2017
467 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
468 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
469 Go in Duketown 23-2017
470 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
471 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
472 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
473 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
474 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
475 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
476 Prepare for Go 23-2017
477 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
478 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
479 Scottish Open 22-2017
480 Challengers 22-2017
481 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
482 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
483 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
484 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
485 Odense May 2017
486 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
487 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
488 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
489 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
490 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
491 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
492 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
493 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
494 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
495 Baltic Cup 21-2017
496 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
497 Il Gladiatore 2017
498 Pisek Open 2017
499 Strasbourg2017
500 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
501 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
502 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
503 Prepare for Go 20-2017
504 Nagabiku 20-2017
505 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
506 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
507 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
508 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
509 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
510 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
511 Croatian Open 2017
512 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
513 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
514 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
515 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
516 Bracknell 20-2017
517 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
518 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
519 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
520 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
521 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
522 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
523 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
524 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
525 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
526 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
527 Galway Go Tournament 2017
528 Danish Championship 2017
529 La Carboneria 20-2017
530 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
531 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
532 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
533 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
534 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
535 Prepare for Go 19-2017
536 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
537 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
538 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
539 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
540 Spartak Cup 19-2017
541 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
542 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
543 Club Tournament 19-2017
544 Pantin Tournament 2017
545 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
546 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
547 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
548 Apeldoorn 2017
549 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
550 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
551 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
552 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
553 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
554 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
555 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
556 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
557 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
558 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
559 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
560 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
561 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
562 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
563 Barlow 18-2017
564 Candidates 18-2017
565 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
566 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
567 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
568 Opening of The Park 17-2017
569 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
570 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
571 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
572 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
573 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
574 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
575 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
576 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
577 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
578 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
579 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
580 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
581 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
582 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
583 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
584 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
585 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
586 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
587 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
588 Martinicup 17-2017
589 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
590 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
591 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
592 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
593 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
594 Nordic Championship 2017
595 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
596 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
597 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
598 British Open 15-2017
599 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
600 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
601 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
602 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
603 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
604 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
605 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
606 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
607 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
608 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
609 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
610 La Carboneria 13-2017
611 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
612 Antwerp 13-2017
613 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
614 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
615 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
616 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
617 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
618 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
619 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
620 Spring Seville 13-2017
621 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
622 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
623 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
624 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
625 45th Nis Open 12-2017
626 South Manchester 12-2017
627 Fredericia Spring 2017
628 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
629 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
630 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
631 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
632 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
633 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
634 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
635 Helsinki Open 2017
636 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
637 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
638 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
639 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
640 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
641 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
642 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
643 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
644 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
645 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
646 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
647 Nikorai do 10-2017
648 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
649 Trigantius 10-2017
650 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
651 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
652 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
653 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
654 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
655 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
656 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
657 Kido Cup 09-2017
658 Nagabiku 09-2017
659 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
660 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
661 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
662 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
663 Trondheim Open 2017
664 Vaesteraas Open 2017
665 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
666 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
667 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
668 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
669 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
670 Haags Toernooi 2017
671 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
672 EYGC 2017, Group U16
673 EYGC 2017, Group U20
674 EYGC 2017, Group U12
675 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
676 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
677 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
678 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
679 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
680 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
681 Sretenjski turnir 2017
682 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
683 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
684 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
685 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
686 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
687 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
688 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
689 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
690 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
691 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
692 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
693 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
694 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
695 La Carboneria 06-2017
696 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
697 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
698 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
699 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
700 FRGo Junior U16 2017
701 FRGo Junior U20 2017
702 FRGo Junior U12 2017
703 Cheshire Open 06-2017
704 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
705 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
706 Rating Tournament 06-2017
707 La Carboneria 05-2017
708 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
709 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
710 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
711 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
712 Dutch Championship 05-2017
713 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
714 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
715 Lariks-17 05-2017
716 Olomouc 2017
717 Odense tournament 05-2017
718 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
719 Winter Tournament 05-2017
720 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
721 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
722 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
723 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
724 New Year Tournament 04-2017
725 Essen 2017
726 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
727 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
728 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
729 Maidenhead 04-2017
730 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
731 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
732 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
733 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
734 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
735 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
736 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
737 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
738 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
739 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
740 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
741 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
742 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
743 Trys karaliai 2017
744 Jusandan 2017
745 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
746 La Carboneria 02-2017
747 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
748 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
749 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
750 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
751 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
752 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
753 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
754 London Open 01-2017
755 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
756 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
757 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
758 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
759 New Year Tournament 52-2016
760 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
761 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
762 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
763 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
764 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
765 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
766 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
767 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
768 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
769 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
770 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
771 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
772 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
773 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
774 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
775 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
776 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
777 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
778 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
779 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
780 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
781 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
782 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
783 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
784 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
785 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
786 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
787 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
788 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
789 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
790 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
791 Youth west tournament 50-2016
792 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
793 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
794 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
795 Winter Tournament 50-2016
796 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
797 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
798 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
799 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
800 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
801 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
802 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
803 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
804 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
805 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
806 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
807 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
808 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
809 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
810 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
811 Cork Go Tournament 2016
812 Udine2016
813 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
814 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
815 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
816 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
817 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
818 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
819 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
820 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
821 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
822 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
823 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
824 British Youth Championship 48-2016
825 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
826 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
827 Coventry 48-2016
828 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
829 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
830 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
831 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
832 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
833 Turku Championship 2016
834 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
835 Gothenburg Open 2016
836 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
837 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
838 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
839 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
840 Austrian Open 2016
841 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
842 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
843 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
844 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
845 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
846 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
847 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
848 Go Baron 2016
849 City Championship 47-2016
850 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
851 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
852 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
853 Register now for the Kranich 2016
854 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
855 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
856 Cup of Kyiv 2016
857 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
858 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
859 GO Open Opava 2016
860 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
861 Three Peaks 46-2016
862 Club Tournament 45-2016
863 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
864 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
865 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
866 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
867 Kauno GO taure 2016
868 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
869 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
870 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
871 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
872 Helsinki Casual 2016
873 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
874 Challengers 44-2016
875 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
876 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
877 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
878 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
879 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
880 Norwegian Championship 2016
881 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
882 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
883 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
884 Wessex 44-2016
885 Cordenons2016
886 Mannheimer Aji 2016
887 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
888 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
889 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
890 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
891 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
892 Fredericia Autumn 2016
893 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
894 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
895 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
896 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
897 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
898 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
899 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
900 Hobby 2016
901 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
902 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
903 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
904 Torneo di Pisa 2016
905 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
906 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
907 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
908 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
909 Autumn Sente 43-2016
910 Folka tournament 42-2016
911 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
912 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
913 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
914 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
915 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
916 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
917 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
918 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
919 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
920 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
921 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
922 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
923 SM2-karsinta 2016
924 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
925 Bochumer Bambus 2016
926 Slovenian Championship 2016
927 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
928 Sheffield 41-2016
929 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
930 GO Open Mikulov 2016
931 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
932 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
933 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
934 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
935 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
936 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
937 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
938 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
939 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
940 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
941 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
942 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
943 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
944 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
945 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
946 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
947 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
948 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
949 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
950 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
951 Stockholm Open 2016
952 Club Tournament 40-2016
953 La Carboneria 39-2016
954 report European Students Go Championship 2016
955 Czech Championship 39-2016
956 Copenhagen Open 2016
957 Stuttgart 2016
958 Swindon 39-2016
959 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
960 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
961 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
962 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
963 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
964 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
965 Cup of Rivne 2016
966 Belfast Open 2016
967 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
968 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
969 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
970 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
971 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
972 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
973 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
974 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
975 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
976 Zory 38-2016
977 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
978 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
979 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
980 Cornish Open 37-2016
981 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
982 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
983 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
984 City Day Tournament 37-2016
985 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
986 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
987 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
988 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
989 Delfts Toernooi 2016
990 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
991 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
992 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
993 Northern 36-2016
994 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
995 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
996 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
997 Scottish League 36-2016
998 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
999 Torneo di Este 2016
1000 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1001 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1002 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1003 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1004 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1005 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1006 Moravian Open 35-2016
1007 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1008 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1009 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1010 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1011 MSO Open 35-2016
1012 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1013 Nami Go 35-2016
1014 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1015 eGoban Cup 2016
1016 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1017 Naisten SM 2016
1018 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1019 Zomergo 2016
1020 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1021 Odense August 2016
1022 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1023 Arundel 34-2016
1024 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1025 Tallinn 2016
1026 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1027 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1028 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1029 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1030 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1031 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1032 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1033 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1034 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1035 Scottish League 33-2016
1036 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1037 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1038 Kyiv Summer 2016
1039 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1040 Kylma Kivi 2016
1041 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1042 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1043 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1044 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1045 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1046 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1047 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1048 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1049 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1050 Open de Lisboa 2016
1051 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1052 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1053 Moletu taure 2016
1054 Moletai Rapid 2016
1055 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1056 Serbian Cup 2016
1057 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1058 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1059 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1060 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1061 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1062 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1063 Go Camp 2016
1064 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1065 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1066 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1067 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1068 La Carboneria 27-2016
1069 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1070 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1071 Scottish League 27-2016
1072 GGT2016
1073 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1074 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1075 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1076 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1077 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1078 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1079 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1080 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1081 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1082 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1083 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1084 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1085 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1086 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1087 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1088 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1089 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1090 Welsh Open 25-2016
1091 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1092 Club tournament 25-2016
1093 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1094 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1095 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1096 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1097 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1098 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1099 Durham 24-2016
1100 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1101 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1102 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1103 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1104 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1105 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1106 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1107 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1108 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1109 Csiki Cup 2016
1110 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1111 Scottish Open 22-2016
1112 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1113 Challengers 22-2016
1114 Odense Summer 2016
1115 Semifinala CN 2016
1116 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1117 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1118 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1119 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1120 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1121 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1122 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1123 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1124 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1125 Tartu Spring 2016
1126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1127 Strasbourg2016
1128 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1129 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1130 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1131 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1132 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1133 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1134 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1135 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1136 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1137 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1138 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1139 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1140 Kidocup Main 2016
1141 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1142 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1143 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1144 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1145 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1146 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1147 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1148 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1149 Moletai 2016
1150 Croatia Open 19-2016
1151 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1152 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1153 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1154 Scottish League 19-2016
1155 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1156 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1157 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1158 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1159 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1160 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1161 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1162 La Carboneria 19-2016
1163 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1164 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1165 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1166 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1167 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1168 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1169 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1170 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1171 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1172 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1173 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1174 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1175 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1176 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1177 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1178 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1179 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1180 Candidates 18-2016
1181 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1182 CN Tineret 2016
1183 Club tournament 17-2016
1184 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1185 Danish Championship 2016
1186 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1187 Oslo Open 2016
1188 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1189 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1190 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1191 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1192 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1193 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1194 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1195 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1196 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1197 Ascona 2016
1198 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1199 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1200 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1201 Martinicup 17-2016
1202 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1203 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1204 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1205 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1206 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1207 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1208 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1209 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1210 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1211 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1212 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1213 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1214 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1215 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1216 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1217 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1218 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1219 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1220 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1221 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1222 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1223 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1224 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1225 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1226 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1227 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1228 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1229 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1230 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1231 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1232 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1233 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1234 Good mood 16-2016
1235 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1236 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1237 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1238 Fredericia Spring 2016
1239 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1240 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1241 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1242 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1243 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1244 Apeldoorn 2016
1245 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1246 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1247 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1248 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1249 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1250 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1251 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1252 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1253 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1254 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1255 British Open 14-2016
1256 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1257 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1258 District Groningen 14-2016
1259 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1260 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1261 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1262 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1263 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1264 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1265 Go Festival 13-2016
1266 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1267 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1268 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1269 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1270 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1271 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1272 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1273 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1274 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1275 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1276 Nordic Championships 2016
1277 Club Tournament 12-2016
1278 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1279 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1280 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1281 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1282 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1283 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1284 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1285 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1286 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1287 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1288 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1289 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1290 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1291 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1292 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1293 OPEN IGC 2016
1294 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1295 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1296 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1297 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1298 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1299 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1300 Nikorai do 12-2016
1301 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1302 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1303 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1304 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1305 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1306 Trigantius 11-2016
1307 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1308 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1309 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1310 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1311 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1312 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1313 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1314 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1315 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1316 Skye 10-2016
1317 Dragon Cup 2016
1318 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1319 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1320 La Carboneria 10-2016
1321 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1322 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1323 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1324 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1325 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1326 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1327 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1328 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1329 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1330 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1331 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1332 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1333 Odense Winter 2016
1334 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1335 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1336 Kido Cup 08-2016
1337 Foras 2016
1338 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1339 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1340 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1341 La Carboneria 08-2016
1342 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1343 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1344 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1345 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1346 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1347 La Carboneria 07-2016
1348 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1349 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1350 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1351 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1352 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1353 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1354 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1355 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1356 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1357 Helsinki Open 2016
1358 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1359 Good mood 06-2016
1360 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1361 Haags Toernooi 2016
1362 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1363 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1364 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1365 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1366 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1367 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1368 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1369 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1370 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1371 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1372 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1373 Hana Cup 05-2016
1374 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1375 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1376 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1377 La Carboneria 04-2016
1378 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1379 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1380 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1381 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1382 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1383 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1384 Maidenhead 03-2016
1385 Essen 2016
1386 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1387 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1388 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1389 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1390 Trys karaliai 2016
1391 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1392 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1393 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1394 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1395 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1396 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1397 Jusandan 02-2016
1398 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1399 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1400 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1401 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1402 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1403 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1404 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1405 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1406 London Open 01-2016
1407 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1408 Club tournament 01-2016
1409 Restart of EuroGoTV
1410 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1411 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1412 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1413 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1414 Close to be back online!!
1415 And....will we be back?!!
1416 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1417 Challengers 22-2015
1418 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1419 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1420 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1421 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1422 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1423 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1424 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1425 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1426 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1427 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1428 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1429 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1430 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1431 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1432 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1433 Chinese National Team Championship results
1434 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1435 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1436 Bracknell 21-2015
1437 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1438 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1439 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1440 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1441 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1442 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1443 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1444 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1445 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1446 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1447 Swedish Championships 2015
1448 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1449 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1450 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1451 La Carboneria 20-2015
1452 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1453 XVIII Madrid 2015
1454 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1455 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1456 Chinese National Team Championship
1457 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1458 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1459 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1460 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1461 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1462 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1463 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1464 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1465 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1466 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1467 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1469 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1470 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1471 GLOBIS Cup and more
1472 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1473 Apeldoorn 2015
1474 Candidates 19-2015
1475 Danish Championship 2015
1476 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1477 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1478 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1479 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1480 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1481 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1482 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1483 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1484 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1485 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1486 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1487 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1488 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1489 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1490 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1491 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1492 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1493 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1494 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1495 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1496 Oslo Open 2015
1497 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1498 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1499 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1500 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1501 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1502 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1503 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1504 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1505 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1506 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1507 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1508 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1509 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1510 Open EPFL 2015
1511 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1512 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1513 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1514 Fredericia Spring 2015
1515 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1516 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1517 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1518 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1519 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1520 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1521 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1522 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1523 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1524 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1525 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1526 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1527 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1528 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1529 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1530 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1531 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1532 Club Tournament 16-2015
1533 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1534 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1535 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1536 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1537 GO Open Plzen 2015
1538 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1539 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1540 Oulun Kevat 2015
1541 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1542 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1543 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1544 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1545 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1546 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1547 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1548 Nordic Championship 2015
1549 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1550 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1551 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1552 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1553 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1554 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1555 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1556 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1557 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1558 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1559 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1560 Go Festival 14-2015
1561 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1562 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1563 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1564 British Open 14-2015
1565 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1566 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1567 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1568 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1569 3la 13-2015
1570 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1571 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1572 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1573 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1574 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1575 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1576 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1577 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1578 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1579 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1580 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1581 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1582 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1583 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1584 Erlangen 2015
1585 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1586 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1587 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1588 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1589 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1590 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1591 Club Tournament 13-2015
1592 GO for Luzern 2015
1593 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1594 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1595 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1596 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1597 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1598 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1599 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1600 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1601 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1602 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1603 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1604 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1605 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1606 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1607 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1608 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1609 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1610 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1611 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1612 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1613 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1614 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1615 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1616 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1617 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1618 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1619 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1620 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1621 Betting on the next move is back!
1622 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1623 La Carboneria 11-2015
1624 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1625 Trigantius 11-2015
1626 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1627 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1628 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1629 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1630 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1631 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1632 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1633 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1634 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1635 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1636 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1637 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1638 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1639 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1640 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1641 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1642 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1643 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1644 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1645 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1646 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1647 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1648 La Carboneria 09-2015
1649 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1650 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1651 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1652 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1653 Kido Cup 09-2015
1654 Club Tournament 09-2015
1655 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1656 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1657 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1658 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1659 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1660 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1661 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1662 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1663 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1664 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1665 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1666 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1667 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1668 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1669 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1670 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1671 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1672 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1673 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1674 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1675 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1676 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1677 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1678 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1679 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1680 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1681 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1682 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1683 Club Tournament 07-2015
1684 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1685 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1686 EGF Academy
1687 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1688 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1689 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1690 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1691 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1692 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1693 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1694 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1695 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1696 NOW LIVE
1697 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1698 Larix-2015
1699 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1700 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1701 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1702 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1703 13th TIS 06-2015
1704 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1705 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1706 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1707 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1708 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1709 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1710 Odense New Year 2015
1711 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1712 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1713 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1714 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1715 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1716 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1717 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1718 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1719 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1720 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1721 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1722 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1723 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1724 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1725 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1726 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1727 Maidenhead 05-2015
1728 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1729 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1730 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1731 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1732 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1733 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1734 New Improved Search Function
1735 Jusandan 2015
1736 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1737 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1738 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1739 Torneo della Befana 2015
1740 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1741 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1742 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1743 2015 Irish championship league
1744 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1745 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1746 Essen 2015
1747 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1748 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1749 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1750 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1751 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1752 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1753 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1754 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1755 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1756 London Open 01-2015
1757 Club tournament 01-2015
1758 2015
1759 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1760 La Carboneria 01-2014
1761 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1762 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1763 New Year tournament 01-2014
1764 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1765 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1766 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1767 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1768 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1769 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1770 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1771 2014 Li Min Cup
1772 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1773 AGOCA League 52-2014
1774 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1775 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1776 La Carboneria 52-2014
1777 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1778 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1779 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1780 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1781 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1782 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1783 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1784 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1785 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1786 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1787 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1788 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1789 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1790 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1791 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1792 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1793 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1794 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1795 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1796 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1797 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1798 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1799 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1800 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1801 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1802 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1803 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1804 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1805 Czech Female Championship 2014
1806 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1807 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1808 Italian Championship 2014
1809 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1810 Paris Meijin A 2014
1811 Paris Meijin B 2014
1812 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1813 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1814 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1815 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1816 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1817 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1818 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1819 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1820 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1821 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1822 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1823 South London: teachers 50-2014
1824 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1825 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1826 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1827 Odense Christmas 2014
1828 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1829 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1830 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1831 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1832 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1833 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1834 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1835 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1836 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1837 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1838 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1839 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1840 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1841 La Carboneria 48-2014
1842 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1843 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1844 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1845 Mangafest 2014
1846 Gothenburg Open 2014
1847 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1848 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1849 Turku Championship 48-2014
1850 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1851 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1852 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1853 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1854 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1855 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1856 Club tournament 47-2014
1857 La Carboneria 47-2014
1858 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1859 Three Peaks 47-2014
1860 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1861 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1862 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1863 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1864 City Championship 47-2014
1865 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1866 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1867 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1868 Salzburg2014
1869 Kauno taure 2014
1870 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1871 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1872 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1873 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1874 Letchworth 46-2014
1875 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1876 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1877 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1878 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1879 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1880 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1881 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1882 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1883 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1884 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1885 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1886 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1887 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1888 Fredericia Open 2014
1889 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1890 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1891 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1892 Wessex 44-2014
1893 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1894 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1895 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1896 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1897 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1898 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1899 Brussels 2014
1900 Oulun Syksy 2014
1901 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1902 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1903 La Carboneria 44-2014
1904 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1905 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1906 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1907 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1908 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1909 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1910 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1911 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1912 Open Porto 2014
1913 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1914 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1915 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1916 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1917 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1918 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1919 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1920 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1921 Tenuki 2014
1922 Slovenian Championship 2014
1923 Club Tournament 42-2014
1924 BGA Title Match 2014
1925 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1926 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1927 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1928 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1929 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1930 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1931 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1932 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1933 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1934 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1935 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1936 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1937 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1938 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1939 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1940 European Student Go Championship 2014
1941 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1942 Helsinki Casual 2014
1943 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1944 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1945 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1946 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1947 Club Tournament 41-2014
1948 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1949 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1950 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1951 Man v Machine
1952 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1953 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1954 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1955 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1956 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1957 Swindon 40-2014
1958 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1959 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1960 Cup of Rivne 2014
1961 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1962 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1963 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1964 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1965 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1966 Zurich Tournament 2014
1967 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1968 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1969 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1970 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1971 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1972 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1973 Shropshire 39-2014
1974 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1975 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1976 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1977 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1978 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1979 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1980 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1981 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1982 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1983 Cornish Open 38-2014
1984 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1985 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1986 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1987 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1988 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1989 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1990 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1991 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1992 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1993 Northern 37-2014
1994 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1995 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1996 City Day 37-2014
1997 Odense Harvest 2014
1998 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1999 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2000 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2001 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2002 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2003 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2004 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2005 International Go Cup 37-2014
2006 Mangalia open 36-2014
2007 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2008 EZERAI 2014
2009 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2010 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2011 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2012 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2013 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2014 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2015 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2016 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2017 Belfast 2014
2018 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2019 MSO Open 35-2014
2020 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2021 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2022 Stockholm Open 2014
2023 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2024 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2025 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2026 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2027 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2028 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2029 Zomergo_2014
2030 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2031 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2032 2014 August Tournament
2033 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2034 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2035 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2036 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2037 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2038 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2039 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2040 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2041 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2042 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2043 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2044 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2045 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2046 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2047 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2048 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2049 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2050 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2051 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2052 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2053 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2054 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2055 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2056 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2057 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2058 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2059 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2060 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2061 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2062 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2063 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2064 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2065 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2066 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2067 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2068 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2069 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2070 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2071 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2072 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2073 Part 2
2074 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2075 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2076 2014 July Tournament
2077 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2078 Croatian open go championship 2014
2079 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2080 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2081 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2082 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2083 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2084 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2085 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2086 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2087 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2088 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2089 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2090 CPT2014Amstelveen
2091 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2092 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2093 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2094 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2095 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2096 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2097 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2098 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2099 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2100 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2101 Czech Championship 27-2014
2102 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2103 IGA Correspondence Championship
2104 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2105 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2106 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2107 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2108 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2109 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2110 Club Tournament 26-2014
2111 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2112 Welsh Open 26-2014
2113 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2114 EWGC 2014
2115 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2116 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2117 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2118 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2119 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2120 Vienna 2014
2121 Durham 25-2014
2122 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2123 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2124 Iron Man 2014
2125 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2126 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2127 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2128 Club Tournament 24-2014
2129 Open Lisboa 2014
2130 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2131 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2132 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2133 Kidocup 2014-Main
2134 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2135 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2136 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2137 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2138 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2139 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2140 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2141 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2142 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2143 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2144 Swedish Championship 2014
2145 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2146 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2147 Club Tournament 23-2014
2148 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2149 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2150 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2151 Victory Cup 23-2014
2152 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2153 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2154 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2155 Scottish Open 22-2014
2156 Challengers 22-2014
2157 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2158 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2159 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2160 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2161 Apeldoorn 2014
2162 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2163 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2164 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2165 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2166 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2167 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2168 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2169 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2170 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2171 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2172 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2173 La Carboneria 21-2014
2174 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2175 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2176 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2177 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2178 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2179 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2180 Freiburg 2014
2181 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2182 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2183 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2184 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2185 Open IGC 2014
2186 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2187 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2188 Danish Championship 2014
2189 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2190 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2191 XVII Madrid 2014
2192 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2193 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2194 Bracknell 20-2014
2195 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2196 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2197 Oslo Open 2014
2198 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2199 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2200 La Carboneria 19-2014
2201 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2202 Candidates 19-2014
2203 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2204 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2205 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2206 Go for Luzern 2014
2207 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2208 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2209 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2210 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2211 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2212 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2213 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2214 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2215 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2216 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2217 Club Tournament 18-2014
2218 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2219 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2220 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2221 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2222 Martinicup 17-2014
2223 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2224 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2225 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2226 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2227 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2228 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2229 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2230 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2231 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2232 Nordic Championship 2014
2233 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2234 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2235 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2236 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2237 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2238 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2239 Tournaments coming up
2240 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2241 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2242 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2243 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2244 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2245 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2246 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2247 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2248 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2249 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2250 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2251 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2252 Tula Cup 15-2014
2253 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2254 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2255 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2256 Antwerpen 2014
2257 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2258 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2259 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2260 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2261 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2262 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2263 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2264 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2265 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2266 La Carboneria 15-2014
2267 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2268 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2269 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2270 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2271 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2272 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2273 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2274 Birmingham 14-2014
2275 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2276 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2277 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2278 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2279 La Carboneria 13-2014
2280 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2281 Kani6 2014
2282 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2283 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2284 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2285 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2286 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2287 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2288 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2289 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2290 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2291 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2292 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2293 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2294 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2295 Skye 12-2014
2296 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2297 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2298 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2299 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2300 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2301 Vasteras Open 2014
2302 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2303 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2304 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2305 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2306 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2307 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2308 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2309 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2310 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2311 Trigantius 11-2014
2312 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2313 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2314 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2315 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2316 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2317 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2318 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2319 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2320 Go Festival 10-2014
2321 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2322 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2323 British Open 10-2014
2324 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2325 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2326 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2327 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2328 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2329 La Carboneria 09-2014
2330 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2331 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2332 Kido Cup 09-2014
2333 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2334 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2335 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2336 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2337 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2338 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2339 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2340 La Carboneria 08-2014
2341 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2342 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2343 2014 Confucius Cup
2344 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2345 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2346 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2347 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2348 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2349 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2350 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2351 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2352 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2353 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2354 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2355 Haags Toernooi 2014
2356 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2357 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2358 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2359 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2360 12th TIS 07-2014
2361 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2362 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2363 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2364 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2365 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2366 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2367 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2368 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2369 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2370 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2371 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2372 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2373 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2374 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2375 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2376 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2377 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2378 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2379 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2380 Odense Winter 05-2014
2381 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2382 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2383 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2384 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2385 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2386 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2387 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2388 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2389 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2390 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2391 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2392 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2393 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2394 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2395 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2396 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2397 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2398 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2399 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2400 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2401 La Carboneria 04-2014
2402 Trys Karaliai 2014
2403 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2404 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2405 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2406 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2407 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2408 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2409 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2410 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2411 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2412 Maidenhead 04-2014
2413 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2414 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2415 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2416 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2417 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2418 Torneo Befana 2014
2419 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2420 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2421 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2422 British Open Now Open to All
2423 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2424 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2425 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2426 London Open 01-2014
2427 Takapotku Open 2014
2428 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2429 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2430 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2431 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2432 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2433 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2434 Club tournament 01-2014
2435 British Open Not So Open
2436 Udine2013
2437 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2438 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2439 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2440 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2441 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2442 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2443 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2444 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2445 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2446 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2447 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2448 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2449 La Carboneria 52-2013
2450 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2451 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2452 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2453 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2454 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2455 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2456 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2457 Odense Christmas 2013
2458 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2459 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2460 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2461 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2462 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2463 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2464 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2465 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2466 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2467 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2468 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2469 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2470 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2471 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2472 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2473 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2474 2013 South London double kyu
2475 2013 South London mid kyu
2476 2013 South London top kyu
2477 2013 South London teachers tournament
2478 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2479 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2480 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2481 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2482 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2483 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2484 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2485 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2486 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2487 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2488
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2489 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2490 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2491 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2492 Coventry 49-2013
2493 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2494 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2495 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2496 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2497 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2498 BGA Title Match 2013
2499 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2500 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2501 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2502 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2503 week 48 live TV events
2504 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2505 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2506 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2507 La Carboneria 48-2013
2508 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2509 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2510 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2511 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2512 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2513 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2514 week 47 2013 live TV events
2515 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2516 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2517 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2518 City Championship 47-2013
2519 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2520 Three Peaks 47-2013
2521 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2522 Gladiatore 2013
2523 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2524 League of Legends
2525 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2526 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2527 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2528 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2529 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2530 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2531 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2532 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2533 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2534 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2535 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2536 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2537 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2538 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2539 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2540 Study Tournament 46-2013
2541 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2542 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2543 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2544 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2545 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2546 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2547 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2548 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2549 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2550 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2551 European Go Student Championship 2013
2552 Gothenburg Open 2013
2553 Helsinki Casual 2013
2554 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2555 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2556 Open Porto 2013
2557 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2558 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2559 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2560 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2561 La Carboneria 44-2013
2562 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2563 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2564 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2565 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2566 Wessex 44-2013
2567 Belfast Open 2013
2568 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2569 Austrian Open 2013
2570 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2571 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2572 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2573 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2574 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2575 Tenuki 2013
2576 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2577 Slovenian Championship 2013
2578 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2579 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2580 Norwegian Championship 2013
2581 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2582 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2583 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2584 Mikulov Open 2013
2585 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2586 Indis 2013
2587 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2588 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2589 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2590 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2591 East Midlands 2013
2592 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2593 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2594 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2595 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2596 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2597 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2598 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2599 Czech Championship 2013
2600 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2601 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2602 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2603 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2604 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2605 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2606 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2607 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2608 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2609 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2610 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2611 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2612 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2613 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2614 Oulun Syksy 2013
2615 Board Games Festival 2013
2616 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2617 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2618 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2619 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2620 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2621 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2622 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2623 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2624 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2625 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2626 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2627 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2628 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2629 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2630 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2631 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2632 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2633 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2634 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2635 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2636 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2637 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2638 Cup of Perm 2013
2639 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2640 Shropshire 2013
2641 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2642 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2643 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2644 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2645 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2646 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2647 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2648 SM1-karsinta 2013
2649 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2650 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2651 Nuorten SM 2013
2652 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2653 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2654 City Day Tornament 2013
2655 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2656 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2657 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2658 Cornish Open 2013
2659 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2660 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2661 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2662 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2663 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2664 Russian Female Championship 2013
2665 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2666 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2667 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2668 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2669 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2670 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2671 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2672 Brno Tournament 2013
2673 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2674 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2675 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2676 Northern 2013
2677 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2678 Summer Tournament 2013
2679 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2680 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2681 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2682 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2683 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2684 MSO Open 2013
2685 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2686 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2687 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2688 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2689 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2690 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2691 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2692 Odense August 2013
2693 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2694 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2695 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2696 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2697 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2698 Pogo Open 2013
2699 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2700 World Youth Championship 2013
2701 Vladimir Open 2013
2702 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2703 Stockholm Open 2013
2704 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2705 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2706 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2707 Odesa Golden 2013
2708 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2709 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2710 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2711 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2712 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2713 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2714 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2715 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2716 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2717 Leksand Open 2013
2718 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2719 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2720 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2721 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2722 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2723 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2724 Samsung Cup 2013
2725 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2726 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2727 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2728 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2729 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2730 District Groningen 2013
2731 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2732 Moyo Open 2013
2733 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2734 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2735 Russian Team Championship 2013
2736 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2737 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2738 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2739 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2740 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2741 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2742 Summer Go Camp 2013
2743 Milton Keynes 2013
2744 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2745 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2746 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2747 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2748 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2749 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2750 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2751 Kieler Turnier 2013
2752 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2753 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2754 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2755 Charlie Marlow 2013
2756 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2757 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2758 Romanian National Championship 2013
2759 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2760 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2761 Mangalia Open 2013
2762 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2763 Welsh Open 2013
2764 8th Marathon 2013
2765 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2766 Durham 2013
2767 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2768 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2769 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2770 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2771 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2772 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2773 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2774 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2775 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2776 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2777 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2778 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2779 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2780 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2781 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2782 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2783 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2784 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2785 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2786 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2787 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2788 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2789 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2790 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2791 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2792 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2793 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2794 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2795 Arundel 2013
2796 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2797 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2798 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2799 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2800 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2801 Cup of Rivne 2013
2802 Fredericia Open 2013
2803 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2804 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2805 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2806 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2807 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2808 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2809 Scottish Open 2013
2810 Challengers 2013
2811 Apeldoorn 2013
2812 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2813 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2814 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2815 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2816 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2817 Championship of Perm 2013
2818 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2819 Kido Cup 2013
2820 Go in Duketown 2013
2821 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2822 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2823 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2824 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2825 Open Lisboa 2013
2826 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2827 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2828 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2829 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2830 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2831 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2832 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2833 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2834 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2835 Swedish Championship 2013
2836 Teden Mladih 2013
2837 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2838 Bracknell 2013
2839 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2840 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2841 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2842 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2843 Amsterdam International 2013
2844 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2845 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2846 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2847 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2848 Young Masters League 2013
2849 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2850 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2851 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2852 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2853 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2854 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2855 Go for Luzern 2013
2856 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2857 Riga Open Go 2013
2858 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2859 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2860 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2861 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2862 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2863 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2864 Martinicup 2013
2865 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2866 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2867 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2868 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2869 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2870 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2871 Danish Championship 2013
2872 Spring tournament 2013
2873 MSU Go Championship-2013
2874 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2875 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2876 Birmingham 2013
2877 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2878 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2879 Oslo Open 2013
2880 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2881 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2882 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2883 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2884 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2885 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2886 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2887 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2888 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2889 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2890 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2891 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2892 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2893 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2894 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2895 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2896 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2897 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2898 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2899 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2900 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2901 Go Open Plzen 2013
2902 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2903 British Open 2013
2904 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2905 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2906 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2907 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2908 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2909 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2910 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2911 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2912 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2913 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2914 Avignon Tournament 2013
2915 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2916 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2917 Go Festival 2013
2918 Passover Tournament 2013
2919 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2920 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2921 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2922 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2923 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2924 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2925 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2926 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2927 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2928 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2929 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2930 Handicap Tournament 2013
2931 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2932 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2933 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2934 Oulun Kevat 2013
2935 rovnodennost 2013
2936 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2937 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2938 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2939 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2940 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2941 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2942 go7ix 2013
2943 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2944 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2945 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2946 British Youth Championship 2013
2947 Paris tournament 2013
2948 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2949 Cup of Tula 2013
2950 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2951 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2952 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2953 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2954 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2955 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2956 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2957 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2958 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2959 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2960 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2961 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2962 Trigantius 2013
2963 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2964 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2965 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2966 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2967 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2968 Fredericia Spring 2013
2969 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2970 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2971 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2972 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2973 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2974 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2975 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2976 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2977 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2978 2013 Confucius Cup
2979 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2980 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2981 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2982 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2983 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2984 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2985 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2986 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2987 Oxford Ladder 2013
2988 Blansko Tournament 2013
2989 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2990 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2991 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2992 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2993 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2994 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2995 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2996 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2997 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2998 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2999 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3000 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3001 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3002 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3003 Vasteras Open 2013
3004 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3005 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3006 Cassovia Cup 2013
3007 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3008 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3009 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3010 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3011 FORAS 2013
3012 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3013 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3014 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3015 Tiger beats Miffy
3016 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3017 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3018 Cheshire Open 2013
3019 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3020 Winner`s sonata 2013
3021 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3022 Haags Toernooi 2013
3023 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3024 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3025 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3026 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3027 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3028 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3029 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3030 Festival Lariks 2013
3031 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3032 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3033 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3034 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3035 Odense Winter 2013
3036 Antony Tournament 2013
3037 Orsay Tournament 2013
3038 National Veteran Championship 2013
3039 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3040 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3041 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3042 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3043 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3044 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3045 Dutch Championship 2013
3046 Maidenhead 2013
3047 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3048 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3049 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3050 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3051 Winter Tournament 2013
3052 Jusandan 2013
3053 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3054 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3055 Wintergo 2012 2013
3056 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3057 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3058 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3059 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3060 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3061 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3062 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3063 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3064 Trys Karaliai 2013
3065 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3066 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3067 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3068 Essen 2013
3069 Decin Tournament 2013
3070 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3071 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3072 Torneo della Befana 2013
3073 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3074 La Carboneria 2013
3075 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3076 London Open 2013
3077 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3078 2013
3079 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3080 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3081 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3082 SM-finaali 2012
3083 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3084 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3085 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3086 GO7 Rapid 2012
3087 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3088 .Three dragons. 2012
3089 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3090 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3091 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3092 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3093 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3094 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3095 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3096 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3097 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3098 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3099 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3100 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3101 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3102 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3103 Championship of Karelia 2012
3104 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3105 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3106 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3107 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3108 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3109 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3110 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3111 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3112 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3113 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3114 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3115 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3116 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3117 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3118 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3119 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3120 David 2012
3121 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3122 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3123 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3124 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3125 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3126 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3127 Go Baron Finals Match
3128 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3129 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3130 38th Serbian championship 2012
3131 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3132 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3133 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3134 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3135 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3136 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3137 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3138 Polish Championship League 2012
3139 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3140 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3141 Coventry 2012
3142 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3143 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3144 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3145 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3146 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3147 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3148 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3149 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3150 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3151 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3152 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3153 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3154 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3155 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3156 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3157 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3158 UCC Open 2012
3159 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3160 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3161 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3162 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3163 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3164 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3165 Three Peaks 2012
3166 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3167 17th November Tournament 2012
3168 Il Gladiatore 2012
3169 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3170 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3171 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3172 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3173 On cherche un traducteur.
3174 Autumn Tournament 2012
3175 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3176 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3177 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3178 Austrian Open 2012
3179 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3180 Odense November 2012
3181 Berlin Go Week 2012
3182 Goeteborg Open 2012
3183 Oulun Syksy 2012
3184 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3185 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3186 Wessex 2012
3187 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3188 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3189 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3190 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3191 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3192 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3193 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3194 Salzburg 2012
3195 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3196 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3197 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3198 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3199 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3200 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3201 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3202 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3203 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3204 Palava Tournament 2012
3205 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3206 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3207 East Midlands 2012
3208 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3209 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3210 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3211 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3212 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3213 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3214 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3215 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3216 Norwegian Championship 2012
3217 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3218 Czech Female Championship 2012
3219 Czech Go Championship 2012
3220 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3221 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3222 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3223 Shodan Trophy 2012
3224 "Crow in a starry sky"
3225 Open Porto 2012
3226 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3227 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3228 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3229 Slovenian Championship 2012
3230 Board Games Festival 2012
3231 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3232 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3233 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3234 ProGO match- sept 2012
3235 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3236 Israeli Championship 2012
3237 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3238 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3239 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3240 Shropshire 2012
3241 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3242 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3243 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3244 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3245 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3246 Swindon 2012
3247 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3248 BGA Title Match 2012
3249 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3250 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3251 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3252 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3253 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3254 Cornish Open 2012
3255 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3256 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3257 Visegrad tour 2012
3258 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3259 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3260 Helsinki Casual 2012
3261 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3262 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3263 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3264 Northern 2012
3265 Campionato italiano 2012
3266 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3267 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3268 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3269 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3270 SM1-karsinta 2012
3271 European Female Championship 2012
3272 European Cup 2012
3273 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3274 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3275 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3276 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3277 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3278 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3279 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3280 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3281 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3282 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3283 Summer Tournament 2012
3284 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3285 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3286 Zurich 2012
3287 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3288 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3289 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3290 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3291 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3292 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3293 Russian Female Championship 2012
3294 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3295 MSO Open 2012
3296 Russian Women Championship
3297 Interview with Andrew Kay
3298 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3299 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3300 French Open Championship 2012
3301 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3302 Taiwanese Go stars
3303 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3304 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3305 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3306 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3307 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3308 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3309 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3310 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3311 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3312 Trickmove of the year!
3313 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3314 Lai Yu-Cheng
3315 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3316 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3317 WMSG 2012 day 3
3318 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3319 WMSG 2012 day 2
3320 WMSG 2012 day 1
3321 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3322 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3323 Interview with Jan Simara
3324 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3325 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3326 Altay Cup 2012
3327 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3328 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3329 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3330 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3331 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3332 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3333 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3334 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3335 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3336 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3337 TurkuGP 2012
3338 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3339 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3340 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3341 Moyo Open 2012
3342 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3343 Oulun Kesa 2012
3344 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3345 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3346 Bergen Open 2012
3347 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3348 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3349 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3350 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3351 Youth Go Camp 2012
3352 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3353 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3354 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3355 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3356 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3357 Russian Team Championship 2012
3358 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3359 Romanian Summer camp
3360 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3361 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3362 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3363 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3364 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3365 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3366 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3367 Freiburg 2012
3368 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3369 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3370 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3371 Milton Keynes 2012
3372 Leksand Open 2012
3373 Welsh Open 2012
3374 Graz 2012
3375 Durham 2012
3376 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3377 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3378 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3379 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3380 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3381 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3382 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3383 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3384 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3385 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3386 Takapotku Open 2012
3387 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3388 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3389 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3390 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3391 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3392 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3393 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3394 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3395 Cup of Rivne 2012
3396 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3397 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3398 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3399 Open Lx 2012
3400 Hungarian GP 2012
3401 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3402 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3403 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3404 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3405 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3406 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3407 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3408 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3409 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3410 Challengers 2012
3411 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3412 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3413 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3414 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3415 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3416 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3417 European Pair Go Championship
3418 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3419 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3420 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3421 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3422 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3423 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3424 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3425 Galway Tournament 2012
3426 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3427 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3428 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3429 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3430 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3431 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3432 Kidocup 2012
3433 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3434 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3435 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3436 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3437 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3438 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3439 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3440 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3441 Swedish Championship 2012
3442 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3443 Turniej Majowy 2012
3444 Scottish Open 2012
3445 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3446 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3447 Bracknell 2012
3448 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3449 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3450 Vetruse Cup 2012
3451 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3452 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3453 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3454 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3455 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3456 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3457 San Marino CON 2012
3458 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3459 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3460 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3461 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3462 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3463 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3464 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3465 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3466 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3467 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3468 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3469 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3470 Tartu Spring 2012
3471 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3472 Candidates 2012
3473 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3474 Britain seeks new leader
3475 Apeldoorn 2012
3476 Danish Championship 2012
3477 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3478 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3479 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3480 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3481 3. Giessener T19 2012
3482 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3483 Young Masters League 2012
3484 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3485 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3486 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3487 Oslo Open 2012
3488 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3489 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3490 Porfirion Cup 2012
3491 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3492 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3493 V.Valek memorial 2012
3494 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3495 British Open 2012
3496 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3497 Martinicup 2012
3498 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3499 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3500 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3501 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3502 Spring Tournament 2012
3503 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3504 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3505 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3506 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3507 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3508 Side Tournament 2012
3509 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3510 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3511 Slovenian open 2012
3512 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3513 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3514 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3515 Passover Tournament 2012
3516 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3517 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3518 2012 Canadian Open
3519 Nordic Championship 2012
3520 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3521 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3522 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3523 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3524 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3525 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3526 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3527 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3528 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3529 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3530 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3531 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3532 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3533 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3534 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3535 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3536 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3537 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3538 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3539 Go Open Plzen 2012
3540 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3541 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3542 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3543 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3544 Arundel 2012
3545 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3546 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3547 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3548 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3549 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3550 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3551 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3552 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3553 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3554 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3555 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3556 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3557 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3558 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3559 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3560 Next tournaments in France
3561 British Youth Championship 2012
3562 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3563 Skye 2012
3564 Ishi Open 2012
3565 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3566 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3567 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3568 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3569 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3570 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3571 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3572 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3573 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3574 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3575 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3576 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3577 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3578 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3579 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3580 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3581 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3582 Trigantius 2012
3583 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3584 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3585 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3586 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3587 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3588 Black Stone 2012
3589 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3590 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3591 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3592 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3593 2012 Confucius Cup
3594 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3595 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3596 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3597 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3598 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3599 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3600 Kido Cup 2012
3601 Poznan Casual 2012
3602 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3603 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3604 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3605 Oxford Ladder 2012
3606 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3607 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3608 World Student Championship 2012
3609 Blansko Tournament 2012
3610 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3611 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3612 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3613 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3614 Nottingham 2012
3615 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3616 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3617 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3618 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3619 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3620 zjAva 2012
3621 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3622 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3623 Oxford 2012
3624 FORAS 2012
3625 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3626 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3627 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3628 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3629 Cheshire Open 2012
3630 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3631 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3632 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3633 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3634 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3635 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3636 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3637 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3638 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3639 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3640 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3641 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3642 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3643 EYGC 2012
3644 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3645 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3646 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3647 Winter`s sonata 2012
3648 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3649 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3650 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3651 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3652 Bydgoszcz 2012
3653 Dutch Championship 2012
3654 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3655 Some news from France
3656 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3657 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3658 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3659 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3660 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3661 Warszawa 2012
3662 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3663 2011 British Small Board Championship
3664 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3665 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3666 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3667 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3668 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3669 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3670 National Veteran Championship 2012
3671 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3672 Essen 2012
3673 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3674 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3675 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3676 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3677 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3678 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3679 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3680 Club Tournament 2012
3681 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3682 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3683 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3684 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3685 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3686 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3687 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3688 Black Stone 1-2012
3689 Trys Karaliai 2012
3690 La Carboneria 2012
3691 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3692 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3693 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3694 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3695 London Open 2011
3696 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3697 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3698 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3699 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3700 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3701 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3702 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3703 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3704 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3705 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3706 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3707 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3708 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3709 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3710 Legends Cadiz 2011
3711 The 2011 Oporto Open
3712 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3713 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3714 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3715 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3716 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3717 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3718 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3719 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3720 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3721 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3722 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3723 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3724 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3725 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3726 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3727 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3728 Arnhem 2011
3729 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3730 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3731 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3732 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3733 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3734 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3735 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3736 17th November Tournament 2011
3737 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3738 Antony Club 2011
3739 Berliner Kranich 2011
3740 German Go Championship 2011
3741 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3742 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3743 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3744 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3745 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3746 Denkstation 2011
3747 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3748 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3749 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3750 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3751 La Carboneria 2011
3752 Coventry 2011
3753 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3754 Go to Innovation 2011
3755 Three Peaks 2011
3756 .Three dragons. 2011
3757 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3758 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3759 Black Stone 11-2011
3760 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3761 Hungarian Open 2011
3762 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3763 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3764 Team championships round 3
3765 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3766 Club Tournament 2011
3767 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3768 Goteborg Open 2011
3769 Styrian Masters 2011
3770 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3771 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3772 Finnish Championship League 2011
3773 Berlin Go-week 2011
3774 East Midlands 2011
3775 Bydgoszcz 2011
3776 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3777 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3778 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3779 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3780 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3781 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3782 Brussels tournament 2011
3783 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3784 Wessex 2011
3785 Championship of Karelia 2011
3786 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3787 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3788 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3789 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3790 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3791 Black Stone 2011
3792 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3793 Balma Tournament 2011
3794 Oulun Syksy 2011
3795 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3796 Norwegian Championship 2011
3797 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3798 Palava Tournament 2011
3799 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3800 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3801 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3802 Copenhagen Open 2011
3803 European Students Championship 2011
3804 Salzburg 2011
3805 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3806 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3807 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3808 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3809 High Noon 2011
3810 Shodan Tournament 2011
3811 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3812 Israeli Championship 2011
3813 clubs under attack
3814 Board games festival 2011
3815 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3816 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3817 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3818 Go commercial
3819 Slovenian Championship 2011
3820 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3821 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3822 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3823 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3824 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3825 Poznan Casual 2011
3826 Shrewsbury 2011
3827 Insei League results: September, 2011
3828 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3829 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3830 EWGC Side Open 2011
3831 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3832 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3833 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3834 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3835 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3836 Autumn Tournament 2011
3837 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3838 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3839 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3840 Linkoeping Open 2011
3841 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3842 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3843 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3844 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3845 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3846 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3847 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3848 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3849 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3850 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3851 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3852 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3853 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3854 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3855 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3856 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3857 Swindon 2011
3858 Helsinki Casual 2011
3859 Pause
3860 2011 British Go Championship
3861 Cornish Open 2011
3862 Northern 2011
3863 XI Torneo di Pisa
3864 Delfts toernooi 2011
3865 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3866 7. WIGO-Turnier
3867 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3868 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3869 French Open Championship 2011
3870 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3871 Brno 2011
3872 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3873 SportAccord European Preliminary
3874 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3875 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3876 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3877 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3878 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3879 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3880 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3881 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3882 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3883 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3884 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3885 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3886 Single, hot and ........
3887 Best Go-video ever
3888 The power of a 9p
3889 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3890 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3891 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3892 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3893 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3894 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3895 EGC and WYGC 2011
3896 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3897 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3898 several recent results 5-2011
3899 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3900 Vetruse Cup 2011
3901 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3902 Galway Open 2011
3903 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3904 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3905 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3906 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3907 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3908 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3909 Danish Championship 2011
3910 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3911 German Championship 2011 qualification
3912 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3913 Go for Luzern 2011
3914 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3915 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3916 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3917 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3918 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3919 Murugandi reviews
3920 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3921 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3922 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3923 Shusaku Cup 2011
3924 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3925 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3926 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3927 March Tournaments
3928 Nottingham 2011
3929 Bonn 2011
3930 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3931 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3932 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3933 several recent results
3934 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3935 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3936 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3937 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3938 Oxford 2011
3939 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3940 Takapotku Open 2011
3941 Weekend Jan 22-23
3942 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3943 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3944 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3945 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3946 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3947 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3948 Wanted: editors and journalists
3949 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3950 Berlin Go-week 2010
3951 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3952 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3953 Championship Weekend
3954 Shrewsbury
3955 September tournaments - A class
3956 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3957 Linkoeping Open 2010
3958 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3959 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3960 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3961 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3962 Helsinki Casual 2010
3963 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3964 Antwerp 2010
3965 Kido Cup 2010
3966 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3967 British Championship Game 1
3968 10th Pisa Tournament
3969 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3970 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3971 Frioul 2010
3972 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3973 French open championship
3974 Iasi Cup 2010
3975 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3976 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3977 Japanese rules...?
3978 The dangers of gambling
3979 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3980 Tesuji of the week
3981 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3982 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3983 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3984 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3985 Big Nick
3986 bad moves
3987 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3988 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3989 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3990 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3991 Funniest remark on KGS today
3992 The Finnish system
3993 did you know...?
3994 after round 3
3995 The Monkey Jump
3996 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3997 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3998 New faces top Pardubice Open
3999 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4000 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4001 Results 18-20 June 2010
4002 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4003 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4004 Some other results from last weekend
4005 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4006 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4007 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4008 Electronic Archive
4009 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4010 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4011 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4012 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4013 Romanian Cup 2010
4014 2010 British Championship
4015 Strasbourg tournament
4016 Swiss Championship 2010
4017 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4018 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4019 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4020 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4021 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4022 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4023 Why Go
4024 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4025 French Youth Championships 2010
4026 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4027 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4028 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4029 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4030 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4031 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4032 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4033 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4034 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4035 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4036 News from Milan, Italy
4037 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4038 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4039 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4040 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4041 Artem strongest student
4042 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4043 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4044 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4045 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4046 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4047 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4048 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4049 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4050 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4051 Novosibirsk Championship
4052 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4053 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4054 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4055 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4056 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4057 Facebook: friends from France first
4058 Some Saturday results
4059 Scottish Championship News
4060 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4061 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4062 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4063 Tampere: many already registred
4064 EGD broke new record
4065 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4066 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4067 Reports from Russia
4068 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4069 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4070 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4071 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4072 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4073 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4074 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4075 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4076 Ali leads KILL-A
4077 Ankara again
4078 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4079 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4080 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4081 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4082 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4083 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4084 Kay wins British Open
4085 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4086 Let my people go
4087 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4088 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4089 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4090 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4091 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4092 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4093 Facebook for feedback
4094 KGS trials new Graphics
4095 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4096 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4097 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4098 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4099 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4100 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4101 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4102 World Pair-go Championship
4103 Fred filmed WMSG
4104 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4105 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4106 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4107 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4108 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4109 Weekend results from all over Europe
4110 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4111 11th Go to Innovation
4112 Many messages on Facebook
4113 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4114 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4115 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4116 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4117 Facebook chasebook
4118 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4119 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4120 Macfadyen Skye High
4121 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4122 Clash in C class
4123 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4124 Terwey tops Castrop
4125 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4126 Bucuresti 179 school
4127 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4128 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4129 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4130 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4131 Bundesliga back to normal
4132 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4133 Belgian Championship, part 1
4134 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4135 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4136 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4137 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4138 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4139 Vit views of vital points
4140 Red roses for favourite friend
4141 Flowers for ladies today
4142 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4143 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4144 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4145 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4146 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4147 Fredda first in KILL-A
4148 Future Champs of Hungary
4149 Chen chopped Dresden
4150 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4151 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4152 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4153 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4154 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4155 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4156 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4157 Berlin is one of several new awards
4158 Three won three in Nottingham
4159 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4160 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4161 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4162 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4163 Record audience expected at KGS
4164 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4165 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4166 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4167 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4168 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4169 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4170 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4171 Cambridge wins British League
4172 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4173 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4174 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4175 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4176 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4177 Quarter of a century at Antony
4178 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4179 Youngest pro ever is female
4180 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4181 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4182 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4183 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4184 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4185 Metta takes Tortellino
4186 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4187 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4188 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4189 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4190 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4191 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4192 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4193 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4194 Go behind bars
4195 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4196 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4197 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4198 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4199 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4200 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4201 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4202 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4203 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4204 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4205 Pal Pandanet Prime
4206 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4207 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4208 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4209 Rengo Song Contest
4210 European Go Congress in Tampere
4211 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4212 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4213 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4214 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4215 Growth of Wintergo
4216 Chinese took over London
4217 Short Summary of Last Week
4218 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4219 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4220 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4221 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4222 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4223 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4224 Book review 3-4: same structure
4225 Book review 3: Kamakura
4226 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4227 X-mas number puzzle
4228 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4229 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4230 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4231 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4232 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4233 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4234 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4235 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4236 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4237 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4238 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4239 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4240 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4241 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4242 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4243 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4244 Hungarian League
4245 Sunday December 13 - local results
4246 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4247 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4248 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4249 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4250 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4251 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4252 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4253 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4254 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4255 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4256 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4257 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4258 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4259 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4260 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4261 Secret of our style
4262 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4263 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4264 Oliver Wolf
4265 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4266 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4267 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4268 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4269 Pop Panda of Milano
4270 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4271 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4272 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4273 Mistrz Polski
4274 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4275 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4276 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4277 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4278 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4279 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4280 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4281 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4282 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4283 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4284 New: Life and Death channel
4285 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4286 Need for more reporters
4287 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4288 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4289 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4290 Wintergo will grow
4291 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4292 French Youth Congress
4293 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4294 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4295 Toulouse trashes to title
4296 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4297 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4298 Kido Cup
4299 Kölner Go-Turnier
4300 French GO Open Championship
4301 4 tournaments broadcasted
4302 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4303 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4304 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4305 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4306 FJ strikes again!
4307 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4308 Brabant 2008
4309 Joseki lessons part 2
4310 watch on fullscreen
4311 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4312 VIP-membership auto login
4313 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4314 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4315 Congress Champions 2008
4316 Naruto Reborn
4317 congress news 2008
4318 Naruto at the congress 2008
4319 Monkeys on a rock
4320 European Masters 2008
4321 Start European Go Congress 2008
4322 1000 members
4323 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4324 Tale about cats
4325 The European Masters 2007
4326 Vilach 2007
4327 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg