Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014

Russia The Championship of Khabarovsk, a class C tournament, played on 06-09-2014 in Khabarovsk, Russia, was won by Anton Zatonskikh 6d, second came Sergej Kastorin 4d and third was Sergej Skljarov 2d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Mon 08 September 2014




1 City Championship 47-2019
2 Coventry 47-2019
3 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
4 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
5 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
6 Challengers 47-2019
7 Kutina Open 47-2019
8 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
9 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
10 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
11 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
12 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
13 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
14 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
15 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
16 Austrian Open 2019
17 Berliner Kranich 2019
18 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
19 Open do Porto 2019
20 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
21 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
22 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
23 Northern League 46-2019
24 Polish Championship League 46-2019
25 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
26 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
27 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
28 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
29 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
30 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
31 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
32 Kauno GO taure 2019
33 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
34 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
35 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
36 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
37 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
38 Ukrainian Cup 2019
39 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
40 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
41 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
42 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
43 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
44 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
45 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
46 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
47 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
48 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
49 Three Peaks 45-2019
50 Cyprus Challengers 2019
51 Goeteborg Open 2019
52 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
53 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
54 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
55 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
56 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
57 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
58 Wessex 44-2019
59 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
60 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
61 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
62 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
63 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
64 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
65 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
66 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
67 Brussels tournament 2019
68 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
69 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
70 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
71 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
72 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
73 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
74 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
75 44-2019
76 Izmir City Tournament 201904
77 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
78 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
79 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
80 19X19 42-2019
81 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
82 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
83 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
84 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
85 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
86 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
87 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
88 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
89 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
90 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
91 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
92 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
93 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
94 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
95 Tenuki 2019
96 Northern 42-2019
97 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
98 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
99 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
100 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
101 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
102 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
103 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
104 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
105 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
106 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
107 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
108 Trofeul Shodan 2019
109 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
110 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
111 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
112 Tournoi Geneve 2019
113 Ankara City Tournament 201908
114 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
115 Mikulov tournament 2019
116 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
117 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
118 September Go Tournament 41-2019
119 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
120 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
121 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
122 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
123 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
124 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
125 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
126 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
127 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
128 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
129 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
130 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
131 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
132 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
133 Bochumer Bambus 2019
134 Naisten SM 2019
135 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
136 Sheffield 40-2019
137 Jaakko Munkki 2019
138 Martinicup 40-2019
139 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
140 European Student Go Championship 2019
141 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
142 Confucius Cup 2019
143 Swindon 40-2019
144 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
145 Arundel 39-2019
146 Delfts Toernooi 2019
147 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
148 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
149 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
150 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
151 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
152 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
153 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
154 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
155 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
156 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
157 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
158 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
159 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
160 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
161 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
162 Wroclaw Open 2019
163 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
164 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
165 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
166 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
167 Copenhagen Open 2019
168 Belfast 2019
169 TMH Rapid 37-2019
170 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
171 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
172 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
173 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
174 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
175 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
176 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
177 Stockholm Open 2019
178 Cup of Perm 36-2019
179 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
180 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
181 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
182 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
183 Summer Tournament 36-2019
184 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
185 Ankara City Tournament 201907
186 SoImba Cup 2019
187 MSO open 35-2019
188 Rapid 44 35-2019
189 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
190 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
191 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
192 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
193 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
194 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
195 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
196 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
197 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
198 Zomergo 2019
199 Nostalgija 2019
200 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
201 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
202 Vienna Go Camp 2019
203 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
204 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
205 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
206 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
207 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
208 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
209 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
210 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
211 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
212 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
213 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
214 Summer Rapid 31-2019
215 31-2019
216 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
217 La Carboneria 31-2019
218 Summer Time 31-2019
219 Turneul de Vara 2019
220 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
221 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
222 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
223 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
224 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
225 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
226 Ankara City Tournament 201906
227 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
228 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
229 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
230 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
231 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
232 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
233 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
234 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
235 Moyo Open 2019
236 Cup of Russia 29-2019
237 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
238 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
239 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
240 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
241 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
242 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
243 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
244 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
245 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
246 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
247 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
248 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
249 Czech Championship 2019
250 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
251 Summer Cup 28-2019
252 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
253 Moletu taure 2019
254 Zaibas 2019
255 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
256 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
257 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
258 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
259 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
260 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
261 Rapid 43 27-2019
262 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
263 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
264 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
265 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
266 27-2019
267 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
268 Welsh Open 26-2019
269 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
270 Durham 26-2019
271 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
272 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
273 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
274 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
275 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
276 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
277 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
278 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
279 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
280 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
281 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
282 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
283 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
284 Ankara City Tournament 201905
285 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
286 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
287 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
288 June Tournament 25-2019
289 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
290 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
291 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
292 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
293 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
294 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
295 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
296 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
297 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
298 Go in Duketown 24-2019
299 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
300 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
301 KidoCup 2019 Top8
302 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
303 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
304 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
305 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
306 Swedish Championships 2019
307 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
308 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
309 Galway Tournament 2019
310 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
311 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
312 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
313 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
314 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
315 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
316 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
317 23-2019
318 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
319 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
320 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
321 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
322 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
323 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
324 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
325 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
326 Turnir PPS 2019
327 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
328 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
329 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
330 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
331 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
332 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
333 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
334 NTLO 22-2019
335 Challengers 22-2019
336 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
337 Serbian Cup 2019
338 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
339 Scottish Open 22-2019
340 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
341 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
342 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
343 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
344 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
345 Ankara City Tournament 201904
346 Leader Go 22-2019
347 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
348 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
349 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
350 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
351 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
352 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
353 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
354 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
355 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
356 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
357 Graz 2019
358 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
359 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
360 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
361 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
362 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
363 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
364 Oxford 21-2019
365 Strasbourg2019
366 Danish Championship 2019
367 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
368 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
369 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
370 Croatian Open 2019
371 Open de Lisboa 2019
372 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
373 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
374 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
375 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
376 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
377 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
378 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
379 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
380 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
381 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
382 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
383 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
384 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
385 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
386 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
387 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
388 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
389 Self Pairing 20-2019
390 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
391 Rating Tournament 20-2019
392 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
393 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
394 Gladiatore 2019
395 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
396 Championship of UFD 20-2019
397 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
398 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
399 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
400 Championship of SFD 19-2019
401 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
402 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
403 Barlow 19-2019
404 Candidates 19-2019
405 May Tournament 19-2019
406 Rapid 42 19-2019
407 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
408 Swiss Championship 2019
409 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
410 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
411 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
412 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
413 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
414 Training Cump 18-2019
415 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
416 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
417 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
418 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
419 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
420 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
421 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
422 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
423 Apeldoorn 2019
424 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
425 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
426 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
427 Ankara City Tournament 201903
428 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
429 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
430 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
431 Vilniaus taure 2019
432 Leader Go 18-2019
433 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
434 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
435 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
436 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
437 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
438 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
439 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
440 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
441 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
442 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
443 Spring Sun 17-2019
444 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
445 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
446 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
447 Championship of SFD 17-2019
448 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
449 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
450 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
451 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
452 Nordic Championship 2019
453 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
454 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
455 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
456 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
457 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
458 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
459 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
460 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
461 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
462 Open EPFL 16-2019
463 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
464 Spis tournament 16-2019
465 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
466 Baltik Cup 16-2019
467 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
468 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
469 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
470 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
471 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
472 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
473 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
474 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
475 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
476 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
477 Torneo Pisa 2019
478 Leader Go 16-2019
479 Plzen 2019
480 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
481 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
482 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
483 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
484 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
485 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
486 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
487 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
488 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
489 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
490 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
491 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
492 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
493 Linz_2019
494 British Open 15-2019
495 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
496 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
497 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
498 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
499 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
500 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
501 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
502 Leader Go 15-2019
503 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
504 Izmir City Tournament 201903
505 Spring Go Tournament 2019
506 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
507 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
508 Team School Tournament 14-2019
509 Championship of Perm 14-2019
510 Go Festival 14-2019
511 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
512 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
513 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
514 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
515 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
516 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
517 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
518 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
519 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
520 Training Match 14-2019
521 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
522 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
523 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
524 Championship of CFD 14-2019
525 Leader Go 14-2019
526 NIS OPEN 2019
527 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
528 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
529 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
530 Minsk Championship 2019
531 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
532 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
533 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
534 Harpenden 13-2019
535 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
536 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
537 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
538 Ankara City Tournament 201902
539 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
540 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
541 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
542 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
543 Irish Open 2019
544 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
545 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
546 Izmir City Tournament 201902
547 Stanislas Go 13-2019
548 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
549 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
550 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
551 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
552 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
553 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
554 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
555 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
556 Leader Go 12-2019
557 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
558 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
559 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
560 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
561 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
562 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
563 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
564 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
565 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
566 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
567 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
568 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
569 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
570 Leader Go 11-2019
571 Izmir City Tournament 201901
572 Torneo Pescara 2019
573 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
574 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
575 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
576 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
577 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
578 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
579 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
580 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
581 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
582 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
583 Poznan Casual 11-2019
584 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
585 Trigantius 11-2019
586 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
587 10-2019
588 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
589 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
590 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
591 Lille club championship 10-2019
592 West Paris championship 10-2019
593 Metz club championship 10-2019
594 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
595 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
596 Trondheim Open 2019
597 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
598 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
599 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
600 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
601 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
602 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
603 Leader Go 09-2019
604 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
605 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
606 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
607 Rating Tournament 09-2019
608 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
609 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
610 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
611 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
612 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
613 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
614 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
615 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
616 Rapid 41 09-2019
617 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
618 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
619 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
620 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
621 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
622 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
623 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
624 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
625 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
626 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
627 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
628 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
629 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
630 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
631 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
632 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
633 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
634 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
635 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
636 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
637 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
638 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
639 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
640 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
641 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
642 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
643 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
644 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
645 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
646 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
647 FORAS 2019
648 Sretenjski turnir 2019
649 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
650 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
651 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
652 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
653 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
654 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
655 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
656 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
657 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
658 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
659 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
660 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
661 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
662 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
663 Graug club championship 06-2019
664 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
665 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
666 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
667 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
668 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
669 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
670 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
671 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
672 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
673 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
674 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
675 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
676 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
677 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
678 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
679 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
680 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
681 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
682 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
683 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
684 Leuven 2019
685 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
686 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
687 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
688 new title
689 fwsvgaefs
690 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
691 Kani62019
692 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
693 Winter Tournament 05-2019
694 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
695 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
696 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
697 Dutch Woman championship 2019
698 Ankara City Tournament 201901
699 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
700 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
701 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
702 DDGT 2019
703 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
704 Torneo di Treviso 2019
705 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
706 Maidenhead 04-2019
707 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
708 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
709 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
710 Heerlen New year 2019
711 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
712 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
713 Essen 2019
714 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
715 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
716 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
717 Jusandan 2019
718 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
719 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
720 02-2019
721 New Year Tournament 02-2019
722 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
723 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
724 London Open 01-2019
725 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
726 wintergo 2018 01-2019
727 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
728 New Year Tournament 01-2019
729 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
730 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
731 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
732 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
733 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
734 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
735 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
736 Nis 01-2018
737 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
738 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
739 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
740 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
741 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
742 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
743 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
744 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
745 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
746 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
747 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
748 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
749 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
750 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
751 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
752 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
753 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
754 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
755 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
756 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
757 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
758 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
759 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
760 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
761 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
762 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
763 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
764 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
765 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
766 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
767 Winter Tournament 50-2018
768 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
769 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
770 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
771 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
772 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
773 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
774 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
775 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
776 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
777 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
778 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
779 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
780 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
781 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
782 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
783 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
784 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
785 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
786 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
787 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
788 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
789 Winter GO Training 50-2018
790 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
791 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
792 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
793 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
794 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
795 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
796 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
797 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
798 Turku Championship 2018 Final
799 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
800 Paris meijin B 50-2018
801 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
802 Youth Ladder 50-2018
803 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
804 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
805 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
806 British Youth Championship 49-2018
807 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
808 Ankara City Tournament 201807
809 Cup of Kyiv 2018
810 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
811 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
812 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
813 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
814 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
815 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
816 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
817 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
818 Belarus Championship 48-2018
819 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
820 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
821 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
822 Northern League 48-2018
823 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
824 Coventry 48-2018
825 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
826 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
827 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
828 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
829 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
830 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
831 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
832 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
833 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
834 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
835 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
836 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
837 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
838 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
839 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
840 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
841 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
842 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
843 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
844 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
845 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
846 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
847 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
848 Gothenburg Open 2018
849 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
850 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
851 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
852 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
853 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
854 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
855 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
856 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
857 Talus go tournament 47-2018
858 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
859 City Championship 47-2018
860 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
861 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
862 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
863 Challengers 47-2018
864 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
865 Steps 46-2018
866 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
867 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
868 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
869 Herkules Cup 46-2018
870 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
871 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
872 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
873 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
874 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
875 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
876 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
877 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
878 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
879 Austrian Open 2018
880 Finnish Championship 2018 League
881 Polish Championship League 46-2018
882 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
883 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
884 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
885 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
886 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
887 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
888 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
889 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
890 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
891 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
892 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
893 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
894 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
895 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
896 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
897 Three Peaks 45-2018
898 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
899 Ankara City Tournament 201806
900 La Carboneria 45-2018
901 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
902 Brussels Tournament 2018
903 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
904 Wessex 44-2018
905 Open do Porto 2018
906 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
907 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
908 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
909 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
910 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
911 Odense October 2018
912 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
913 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
914 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
915 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
916 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
917 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
918 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
919 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
920 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
921 Northern 43-2018
922 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
923 2018 Izmir Championship final
924 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
925 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
926 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
927 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
928 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
929 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
930 43-2018
931 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
932 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
933 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
934 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
935 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
936 Kauno GO taure 2018
937 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
938 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
939 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
940 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
941 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
942 Slovenian Championship 2018
943 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
944 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
945 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
946 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
947 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
948 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
949 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
950 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
951 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
952 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
953 Ukrainian Cup 2018
954 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
955 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
956 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
957 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
958 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
959 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
960 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
961 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
962 Campionato Italiano 2018
963 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
964 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
965 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
966 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
967 Oulun Syksy 2018
968 Club Tournament 41-2018
969 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
970 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
971 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
972 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
973 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
974 International Teams 41-2018
975 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
976 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
977 Go Open Mikulov 2018
978 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
979 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
980 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
981 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
982 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
983 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
984 KotiGo 40-2018
985 JapanFest 40-2018
986 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
987 TMH Rapid 40-2018
988 Northern League 40-2018
989 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
990 Bochumer Bambus 2018
991 Westeros Open 40-2018
992 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
993 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
994 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
995 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
996 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
997 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
998 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
999 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1000 Cup of Rivne 2018
1001 Copenhagen Open 2018
1002 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1003 Swindon 40-2018
1004 Belfast Handicap 2018
1005 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1006 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1007 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1008 Sheffield 39-2018
1009 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1010 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1011 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1012 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1013 Rapid 34 39-2018
1014 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1015 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1016 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1017 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1018 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1019 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1020 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1021 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1022 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1023 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1024 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1025 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1026 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1027 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1028 Cornish Open 37-2018
1029 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1030 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1031 37-2018
1032 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1033 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1034 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1035 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1036 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1037 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1038 Arundel 36-2018
1039 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1040 Brno Go Open 2018
1041 Stockholm Open 2018
1042 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1043 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1044 SoImba Cup 2018
1045 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1046 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1047 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1048 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1049 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1050 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1051 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1052 Odense Harvest 2018
1053 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1054 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1055 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1056 MSO open 34-2018
1057 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1058 Zomergo 2018
1059 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1060 Nostalgija 2018
1061 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1062 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1063 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1064 Go Queen 2018
1065 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1066 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1067 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1068 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1069 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1070 Barbacoa 32-2018
1071 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1072 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1073 Pair Go live
1074 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1075 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1076 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1077 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1078 Serbian Cup 2018
1079 EGC2018 round 2
1080 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1081 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1082 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1083 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1084 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1085 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1086 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1087 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1088 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1089 Kyiv Summer 2018
1090 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1091 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1092 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1093 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1094 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1095 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1096 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1097 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1098 Go Camp 2018
1099 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1100 Moyo Open 2018
1101 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1102 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1103 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1104 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1105 Continuous Go 28-2018
1106 Moletu taure 2018
1107 Sun Cup 28-2018
1108 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1109 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1110 Zaibas 2018
1111 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1112 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1113 City Day 27-2018
1114 Welsh Open 27-2018
1115 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1116 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1117 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1118 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1119 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1120 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1121 Czech Go Championship 2018
1122 Rapid 33 27-2018
1123 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1124 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1125 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1126 2018 Irish championship league
1127 Central Go School June 26-2018
1128 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1129 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1130 Scottish Open 26-2018
1131 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1132 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1133 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1134 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1135 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1136 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1137 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1138 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1139 Hello Summer 25-2018
1140 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1141 Durham 25-2018
1142 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1143 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1144 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1145 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1146 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1147 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1148 Zelenkovac 2018
1149 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1150 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1151 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1152 Torneo Bologna 2018
1153 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1154 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1155 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1156 Martinicup 23-2018
1157 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1158 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1159 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1160 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1161 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1162 Levels 23-2018
1163 Swiss Championship 2018
1164 Open Lisboa 2018
1165 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1166 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1167 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1168 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1169 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1170 Challengers 22-2018
1171 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1172 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1173 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1174 NTLO 22-2018
1175 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1176 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1177 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1178 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1179 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1180 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1181 Go Open Pisek 2018
1182 School Leader Go 22-2018
1183 La Carboneria 22-2018
1184 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1185 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1186 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1187 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1188 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1189 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1190 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1191 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1192 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1193 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1194 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1195 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1196 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1197 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1198 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1199 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1200 KidoCup 2018Main
1201 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1202 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1203 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1204 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1205 Swedish championship 2018
1206 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1207 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1208 La Carboneria 20-2018
1209 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1210 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1211 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1212 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1213 School Leader Go 20-2018
1214 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1215 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1216 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1217 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1218 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1219 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1220 Bracknell 20-2018
1221 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1222 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1223 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1224 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1225 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1226 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1227 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1228 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1229 Barlow 20-2018
1230 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1231 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1232 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1233 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1234 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1235 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1236 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1237 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1238 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1239 School Leader Go 19-2018
1240 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1241 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1242 Candidates 19-2018
1243 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1244 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1245 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1246 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1247 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1248 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1249 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1250 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1251 Tartu Spring 2018
1252 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1253 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1254 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1255 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1256 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1257 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1258 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1259 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1260 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1261 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1262 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1263 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1264 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1265 Danish Championship 2018
1266 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1267 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1268 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1269 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1270 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1271 9 China Cup 18-2018
1272 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1273 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1274 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1275 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1276 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1277 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1278 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1279 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1280 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1281 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1282 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1283 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1284 Oulun Kevat 2018
1285 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1286 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1287 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1288 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1289 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1290 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1291 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1292 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1293 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1294 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1295 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1296 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1297 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1298 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1299 Apeldoorn 2018
1300 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1301 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1302 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1303 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1304 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1305 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1306 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1307 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1308 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1309 Odense Spring 2018
1310 School Leader Go 16-2018
1311 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1312 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1313 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1314 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1315 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1316 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1317 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1318 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1319 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1320 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1321 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1322 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1323 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1324 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1325 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1326 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1327 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1328 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1329 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1330 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1331 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1332 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1333 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1334 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1335 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1336 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1337 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1338 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1339 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1340 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1341 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1342 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1343 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1344 British Open 15-2018
1345 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1346 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1347 Go Open Plzen 2018
1348 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1349 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1350 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1351 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1352 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1353 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1354 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1355 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1356 Championship of Minsk 2018
1357 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1358 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1359 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1360 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1361 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1362 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1363 NIS OPEN 2018
1364 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1365 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1366 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1367 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1368 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1369 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1370 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1371 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1372 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1373 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1374 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1375 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1376 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1377 Kani 6 2018
1378 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1379 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1380 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1381 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1382 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1383 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1384 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1385 Helsinki Open 2018
1386 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1387 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1388 Trigantius 11-2018
1389 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1390 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1391 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1392 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1393 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1394 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1395 Skye 10-2018
1396 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1397 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1398 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1399 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1400 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1401 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1402 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1403 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1404 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1405 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1406 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1407 Championship of Rivne 2018
1408 La Carboneria 09-2018
1409 La Carboneria 08-2018
1410 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1411 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1412 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1413 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1414 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1415 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1416 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1417 Spring Go camp 2018
1418 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1419 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1420 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1421 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1422 Trondheim Open 2018
1423 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1424 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1425 Sretenje 2018
1426 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1427 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1428 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1429 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1430 Foras 2018
1431 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1432 VaDo Cup 2018
1433 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1434 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1435 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1436 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1437 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1438 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1439 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1440 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1441 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1442 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1443 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1444 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1445 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1446 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1447 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1448 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1449 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1450 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1451 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1452 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1453 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1454 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1455 Lariks-2018
1456 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1457 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1458 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1459 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1460 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1461 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1462 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1463 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1464 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1465 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1466 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1467 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1468 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1469 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1470 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1471 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1472 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1473 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1474 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1475 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1476 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1477 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1478 Odense New Year 2018
1479 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1480 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1481 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1482 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1483 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1484 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1485 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1486 Essen 2018
1487 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1488 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1489 Maidenhead 04-2018
1490 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1491 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1492 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1493 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1494 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1495 04-2018
1496 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1497 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1498 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1499 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1500 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1501 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1502 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1503 Jusandan 2018
1504 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1505 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1506 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1507 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1508 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1509 London Open 01-2018
1510 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1511 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1512 The best Winter Camp ever
1513 31st 01-2018
1514 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1515 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1516 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1517 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1518 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1519 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1520 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1521 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1522 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1523 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1524 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1525 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1526 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1527 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1528 Slnovrat 2017
1529 Odense Christmas 2017
1530 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1531 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1532 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1533 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1534 Winter Tournament 2017
1535 Go Festival 50-2017
1536 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1537 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1538 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1539 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1540 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1541 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1542 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1543 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1544 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1545 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1546 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1547 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1548 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1549 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1550 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1551 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1552 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1553 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1554 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1555 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1556 Coventry 49-2017
1557 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1558 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1559 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1560 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1561 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1562 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1563 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1564 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1565 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1566 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1567 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1568 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1569 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1570 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1571 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1572 Turku Championship 2017
1573 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1574 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1575 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1576 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1577 Balma tournament 48-2017
1578 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1579 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1580 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1581 Lausanne2017
1582 Championship of Belarus 2017
1583 Open do Porto 2017
1584 Gothenburg Open 2017
1585 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1586 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1587 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1588 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1589 City Championship 48-2017
1590 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1591 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1592 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1593 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1594 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1595 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1596 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1597 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1598 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1599 Go Baron 47-2017
1600 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1601 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1602 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1603 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1604 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1605 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1606 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1607 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1608 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1609 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1610 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1611 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1612 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1613 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1614 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1615 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1616 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1617 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1618 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1619 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1620 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1621 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1622 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1623 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1624 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1625 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1626 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1627 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1628 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1629 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1630 Finnish Championship League 2017
1631 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1632 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1633 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1634 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1635 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1636 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1637 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1638 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1639 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1640 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1641 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1642 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1643 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1644 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1645 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1646 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1647 Three Peaks 45-2017
1648 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1649 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1650 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1651 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1652 Challengers 45-2017
1653 Helsinki Casual 2017
1654 Hungarian Open 2017
1655 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1656 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1657 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1658 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1659 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1660 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1661 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1662 Kutina Open 2017
1663 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1664 Wessex 44-2017
1665 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1666 Norwegian Championship 2017
1667 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1668 2017 Brussels tournament
1669 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1670 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1671 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1672 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1673 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1674 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1675 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1676 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1677 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1678 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1679 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1680 La Carboneria 44-2017
1681 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1682 Kauno GO taure 2017
1683 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1684 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1685 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1686 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1687 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1688 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1689 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1690 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1691 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1692 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1693 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1694 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1695 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1696 La Carboneria 42-2017
1697 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1698 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1699 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1700 Northern 42-2017
1701 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1702 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1703 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1704 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1705 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1706 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1707 Slovenian Championship 2017
1708 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1709 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1710 Hobby 2017
1711 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1712 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1713 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1714 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1715 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1716 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1717 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1718 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1719 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1720 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1721 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1722 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1723 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1724 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1725 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1726 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1727 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1728 La Carboneria 40-2017
1729 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1730 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1731 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1732 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1733 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1734 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1735 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1736 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1737 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1738 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1739 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1740 Swindon 40-2017
1741 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1742 BGA Title Match 2017
1743 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1744 Cup of Rivne 2017
1745 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1746 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1747 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1748 Copenhagen Open 2017
1749 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1750 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1751 Sheffield 39-2017
1752 SM1-karsinta 2017
1753 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1754 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1755 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1756 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1757 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1758 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1759 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1760 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1761 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1762 CMS 170921 38-2017
1763 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1764 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1765 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1766 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1767 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1768 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1769 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1770 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1771 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1772 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1773 YliGo Cup 2017
1774 Cornish Open 37-2017
1775 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1776 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1777 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1778 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1779 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1780 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1781 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1782 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1783 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1784 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1785 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1786 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1787 Nostalgija 2017
1788 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1789 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1790 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1791 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1792 Moravian Open 2017
1793 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1794 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1795 Zomergo 2017
1796 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1797 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1798 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1799 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1800 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1801 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1802 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1803 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1804 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1805 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1806 ODESA OPEN 2017
1807 Stockholm Open 2017
1808 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1809 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1810 So-Imba Cup 2017
1811 MSO Open 34-2017
1812 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1813 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1814 Arundel 33-2017
1815 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1816 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1817 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1818 Summer Time 32-2017
1819 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1820 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1821 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1822 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1823 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1824 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1825 Nagabiku 31-2017
1826 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1827 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1828 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1829 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1830 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1831 Go Camp 2017
1832 Belfast 2017
1833 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1834 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1835 Summer Time 29-2017
1836 Kyiv Summer 2017
1837 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1838 16th Moyo Open 2017
1839 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1840 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1841 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1842 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1843 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1844 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1845 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1846 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1847 Stuttgart_2017
1848 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1849 GGT2017
1850 Kylma Kivi 2017
1851 Czech Championship 27-2017
1852 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1853 La Carboneria 27-2017
1854 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1855 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1856 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1857 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1858 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1859 Open Constanta 26-2017
1860 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1861 GO Rapid CT 2017
1862 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1863 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1864 Welsh Open 26-2017
1865 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1866 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1867 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1868 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1869 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1870 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1871 SGF 2017
1872 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1873 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1874 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1875 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1876 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1877 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1878 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1879 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1880 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1881 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1882 Open Lisboa 2017
1883 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1884 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1885 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1886 Durham 24-2017
1887 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1888 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1889 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1890 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1891 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1892 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1893 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1894 La Carboneria 23-2017
1895 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1896 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1897 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1898 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1899 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1900 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1901 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1902 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1903 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1904 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1905 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1906 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1907 Scottish Open 22-2017
1908 Challengers 22-2017
1909 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1910 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1911 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1912 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1913 Odense May 2017
1914 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1915 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1916 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1917 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1918 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1919 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1920 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1921 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1922 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1923 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1924 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1925 Il Gladiatore 2017
1926 Pisek Open 2017
1927 Strasbourg2017
1928 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1929 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1930 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1931 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1932 Nagabiku 20-2017
1933 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1934 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1935 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1936 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1937 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1938 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1939 Croatian Open 2017
1940 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1941 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1942 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1943 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1944 Bracknell 20-2017
1945 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1946 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1947 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1948 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1949 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1950 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1951 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1952 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1953 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1954 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1955 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1956 Danish Championship 2017
1957 La Carboneria 20-2017
1958 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1959 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1960 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1961 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1962 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1963 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1964 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1965 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1966 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1967 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1968 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1969 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1970 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1971 Club Tournament 19-2017
1972 Pantin Tournament 2017
1973 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1974 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1975 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1976 Apeldoorn 2017
1977 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1978 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1979 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1980 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1981 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1982 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1983 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1984 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1985 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1986 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1987 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1988 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1989 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1990 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1991 Barlow 18-2017
1992 Candidates 18-2017
1993 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1994 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1995 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1996 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1997 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1998 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1999 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2000 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2001 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2002 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2003 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2004 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2005 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2006 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2007 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2008 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2009 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2010 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2011 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2012 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2013 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2014 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2015 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2016 Martinicup 17-2017
2017 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2018 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2019 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2020 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2021 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2022 Nordic Championship 2017
2023 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2024 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2025 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2026 British Open 15-2017
2027 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2028 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2029 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2030 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2031 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2032 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2033 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2034 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2035 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2036 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2037 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2038 La Carboneria 13-2017
2039 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2040 Antwerp 13-2017
2041 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2042 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2043 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2044 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2045 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2046 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2047 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2048 Spring Seville 13-2017
2049 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2050 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2051 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2052 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2053 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2054 South Manchester 12-2017
2055 Fredericia Spring 2017
2056 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2057 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2058 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2059 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2060 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2061 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2062 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2063 Helsinki Open 2017
2064 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2065 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2066 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2067 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2068 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2069 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2070 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2071 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2072 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2073 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2074 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2075 Nikorai do 10-2017
2076 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2077 Trigantius 10-2017
2078 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2079 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2080 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2081 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2082 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2083 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2084 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2085 Kido Cup 09-2017
2086 Nagabiku 09-2017
2087 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2088 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2089 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2090 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2091 Trondheim Open 2017
2092 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2093 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2094 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2095 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2096 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2097 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2098 Haags Toernooi 2017
2099 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2100 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2101 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2102 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2103 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2104 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2105 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2106 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2107 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2108 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2109 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2110 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2111 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2112 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2113 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2114 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2115 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2116 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2117 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2118 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2119 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2120 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2121 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2122 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2123 La Carboneria 06-2017
2124 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2125 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2126 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2127 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2128 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2129 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2130 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2131 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2132 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2133 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2134 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2135 La Carboneria 05-2017
2136 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2137 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2138 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2139 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2140 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2141 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2142 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2143 Lariks-17 05-2017
2144 Olomouc 2017
2145 Odense tournament 05-2017
2146 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2147 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2148 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2149 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2150 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2151 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2152 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2153 Essen 2017
2154 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2155 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2156 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2157 Maidenhead 04-2017
2158 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2159 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2160 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2161 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2162 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2163 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2164 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2165 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2166 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2167 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2168 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2169 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2170 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2171 Trys karaliai 2017
2172 Jusandan 2017
2173 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2174 La Carboneria 02-2017
2175 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2176 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2177 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2178 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2179 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2180 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2181 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2182 London Open 01-2017
2183 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2184 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2185 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2186 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2187 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2188 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2189 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2190 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2191 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2192 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2193 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2194 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2195 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2196 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2197 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2198 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2199 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2200 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2201 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2202 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2203 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2204 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2205 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2206 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2207 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2208 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2209 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2210 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2211 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2212 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2213 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2214 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2215 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2216 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2217 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2218 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2219 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2220 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2221 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2222 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2223 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2224 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2225 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2226 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2227 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2228 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2229 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2230 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2231 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2232 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2233 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2234 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2235 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2236 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2237 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2238 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2239 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2240 Udine2016
2241 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2242 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2243 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2244 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2245 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2246 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2247 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2248 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2249 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2250 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2251 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2252 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2253 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2254 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2255 Coventry 48-2016
2256 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2257 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2258 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2259 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2260 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2261 Turku Championship 2016
2262 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2263 Gothenburg Open 2016
2264 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2265 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2266 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2267 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2268 Austrian Open 2016
2269 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2270 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2271 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2272 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2273 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2274 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2275 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2276 Go Baron 2016
2277 City Championship 47-2016
2278 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2279 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2280 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2281 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2282 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2283 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2284 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2285 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2286 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2287 GO Open Opava 2016
2288 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2289 Three Peaks 46-2016
2290 Club Tournament 45-2016
2291 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2292 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2293 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2294 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2295 Kauno GO taure 2016
2296 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2297 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2298 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2299 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2300 Helsinki Casual 2016
2301 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2302 Challengers 44-2016
2303 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2304 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2305 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2306 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2307 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2308 Norwegian Championship 2016
2309 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2310 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2311 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2312 Wessex 44-2016
2313 Cordenons2016
2314 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2315 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2316 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2317 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2318 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2319 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2320 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2321 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2322 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2323 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2324 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2325 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2326 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2327 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2328 Hobby 2016
2329 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2330 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2331 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2332 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2333 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2334 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2335 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2336 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2337 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2338 Folka tournament 42-2016
2339 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2340 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2341 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2342 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2343 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2344 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2345 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2346 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2347 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2348 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2349 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2350 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2351 SM2-karsinta 2016
2352 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2353 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2354 Slovenian Championship 2016
2355 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2356 Sheffield 41-2016
2357 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2358 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2359 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2360 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2361 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2362 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2363 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2364 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2365 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2366 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2367 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2368 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2369 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2370 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2371 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2372 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2373 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2374 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2375 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2376 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2377 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2378 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2379 Stockholm Open 2016
2380 Club Tournament 40-2016
2381 La Carboneria 39-2016
2382 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2383 Czech Championship 39-2016
2384 Copenhagen Open 2016
2385 Stuttgart 2016
2386 Swindon 39-2016
2387 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2388 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2389 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2390 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2391 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2392 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2393 Cup of Rivne 2016
2394 Belfast Open 2016
2395 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2396 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2397 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2398 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2399 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2400 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2401 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2402 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2403 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2404 Zory 38-2016
2405 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2406 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2407 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2408 Cornish Open 37-2016
2409 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2410 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2411 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2412 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2413 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2414 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2415 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2416 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2417 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2418 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2419 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2420 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2421 Northern 36-2016
2422 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2423 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2424 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2425 Scottish League 36-2016
2426 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2427 Torneo di Este 2016
2428 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2429 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2430 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2431 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2432 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2433 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2434 Moravian Open 35-2016
2435 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2436 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2437 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2438 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2439 MSO Open 35-2016
2440 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2441 Nami Go 35-2016
2442 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2443 eGoban Cup 2016
2444 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2445 Naisten SM 2016
2446 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2447 Zomergo 2016
2448 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2449 Odense August 2016
2450 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2451 Arundel 34-2016
2452 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2453 Tallinn 2016
2454 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2455 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2456 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2457 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2458 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2459 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2460 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2461 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2462 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2463 Scottish League 33-2016
2464 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2465 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2466 Kyiv Summer 2016
2467 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2468 Kylma Kivi 2016
2469 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2470 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2471 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2472 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2473 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2474 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2475 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2476 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2477 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2478 Open de Lisboa 2016
2479 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2480 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2481 Moletu taure 2016
2482 Moletai Rapid 2016
2483 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2484 Serbian Cup 2016
2485 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2486 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2487 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2488 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2489 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2490 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2491 Go Camp 2016
2492 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2493 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2494 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2495 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2496 La Carboneria 27-2016
2497 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2498 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2499 Scottish League 27-2016
2500 GGT2016
2501 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2502 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2503 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2504 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2505 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2506 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2507 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2508 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2509 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2510 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2511 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2512 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2513 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2514 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2515 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2516 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2517 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2518 Welsh Open 25-2016
2519 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2520 Club tournament 25-2016
2521 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2522 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2523 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2524 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2525 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2526 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2527 Durham 24-2016
2528 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2529 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2530 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2531 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2532 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2533 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2534 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2535 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2536 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2537 Csiki Cup 2016
2538 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2539 Scottish Open 22-2016
2540 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2541 Challengers 22-2016
2542 Odense Summer 2016
2543 Semifinala CN 2016
2544 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2545 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2546 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2547 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2548 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2549 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2550 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2551 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2552 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2553 Tartu Spring 2016
2554 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2555 Strasbourg2016
2556 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2557 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2558 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2559 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2560 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2561 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2562 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2563 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2564 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2565 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2566 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2567 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2568 Kidocup Main 2016
2569 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2570 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2571 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2572 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2573 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2574 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2575 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2576 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2577 Moletai 2016
2578 Croatia Open 19-2016
2579 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2580 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2581 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2582 Scottish League 19-2016
2583 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2584 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2585 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2586 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2587 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2588 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2589 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2590 La Carboneria 19-2016
2591 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2592 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2593 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2594 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2595 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2596 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2597 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2598 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2599 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2600 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2601 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2602 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2603 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2604 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2605 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2606 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2607 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2608 Candidates 18-2016
2609 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2610 CN Tineret 2016
2611 Club tournament 17-2016
2612 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2613 Danish Championship 2016
2614 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2615 Oslo Open 2016
2616 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2617 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2618 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2619 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2620 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2621 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2622 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2623 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2624 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2625 Ascona 2016
2626 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2627 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2628 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2629 Martinicup 17-2016
2630 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2631 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2632 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2633 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2634 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2635 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2636 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2637 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2638 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2639 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2640 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2641 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2642 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2643 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2644 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2645 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2646 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2647 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2648 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2649 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2650 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2651 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2652 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2653 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2654 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2655 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2656 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2657 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2658 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2659 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2660 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2661 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2662 Good mood 16-2016
2663 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2664 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2665 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2666 Fredericia Spring 2016
2667 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2668 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2669 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2670 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2671 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2672 Apeldoorn 2016
2673 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2674 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2675 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2676 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2677 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2678 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2679 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2680 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2681 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2682 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2683 British Open 14-2016
2684 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2685 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2686 District Groningen 14-2016
2687 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2688 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2689 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2690 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2691 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2692 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2693 Go Festival 13-2016
2694 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2695 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2696 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2697 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2698 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2699 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2700 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2701 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2702 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2703 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2704 Nordic Championships 2016
2705 Club Tournament 12-2016
2706 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2707 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2708 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2709 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2710 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2711 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2712 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2713 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2714 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2715 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2716 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2717 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2718 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2719 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2720 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2721 OPEN IGC 2016
2722 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2723 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2724 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2725 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2726 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2727 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2728 Nikorai do 12-2016
2729 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2730 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2731 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2732 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2733 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2734 Trigantius 11-2016
2735 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2736 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2737 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2738 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2739 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2740 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2741 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2742 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2743 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2744 Skye 10-2016
2745 Dragon Cup 2016
2746 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2747 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2748 La Carboneria 10-2016
2749 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2750 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2751 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2752 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2753 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2754 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2755 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2756 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2757 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2758 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2759 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2760 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2761 Odense Winter 2016
2762 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2763 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2764 Kido Cup 08-2016
2765 Foras 2016
2766 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2767 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2768 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2769 La Carboneria 08-2016
2770 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2771 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2772 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2773 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2774 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2775 La Carboneria 07-2016
2776 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2777 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2778 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2779 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2780 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2781 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2782 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2783 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2784 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2785 Helsinki Open 2016
2786 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2787 Good mood 06-2016
2788 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2789 Haags Toernooi 2016
2790 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2791 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2792 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2793 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2794 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2795 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2796 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2797 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2798 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2799 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2800 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2801 Hana Cup 05-2016
2802 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2803 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2804 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2805 La Carboneria 04-2016
2806 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2807 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2808 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2809 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2810 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2811 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2812 Maidenhead 03-2016
2813 Essen 2016
2814 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2815 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2816 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2817 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2818 Trys karaliai 2016
2819 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2820 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2821 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2822 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2823 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2824 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2825 Jusandan 02-2016
2826 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2827 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2828 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2829 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2830 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2831 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2832 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2833 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2834 London Open 01-2016
2835 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2836 Club tournament 01-2016
2837 Restart of EuroGoTV
2838 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2839 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2840 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2841 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2842 Close to be back online!!
2843 And....will we be back?!!
2844 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2845 Challengers 22-2015
2846 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2847 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2848 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2849 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2850 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2851 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2852 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2853 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2854 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2855 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2856 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2857 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2858 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2859 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2860 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2861 Chinese National Team Championship results
2862 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2863 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2864 Bracknell 21-2015
2865 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2866 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2867 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2868 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2869 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2870 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2871 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2872 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2873 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2874 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2875 Swedish Championships 2015
2876 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2877 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2878 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2879 La Carboneria 20-2015
2880 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2881 XVIII Madrid 2015
2882 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2883 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2884 Chinese National Team Championship
2885 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2886 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2887 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2888 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2889 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2890 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2891 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2892 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2893 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2894 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2895 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2896 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2897 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2898 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2899 GLOBIS Cup and more
2900 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2901 Apeldoorn 2015
2902 Candidates 19-2015
2903 Danish Championship 2015
2904 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2905 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2906 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2907 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2908 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2909 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2910 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2911 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2912 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2913 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2914 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2915 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2916 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2917 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2918 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2919 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2920 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2921 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2922 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2923 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2924 Oslo Open 2015
2925 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2926 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2927 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2928 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2929 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2930 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2931 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2932 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2933 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2934 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2935 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2936 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2937 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2938 Open EPFL 2015
2939 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2940 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2941 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2942 Fredericia Spring 2015
2943 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2944 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2945 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2946 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2947 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2948 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2949 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2950 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2951 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2952 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2953 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2954 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2955 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2956 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2957 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2958 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2959 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2960 Club Tournament 16-2015
2961 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2962 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2963 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2964 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2965 GO Open Plzen 2015
2966 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2967 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2968 Oulun Kevat 2015
2969 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2970 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2971 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2972 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2973 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2974 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2975 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2976 Nordic Championship 2015
2977 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2978 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2979 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2980 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2981 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2982 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2983 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2984 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2985 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2986 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2987 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2988 Go Festival 14-2015
2989 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2990 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2991 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2992 British Open 14-2015
2993 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2994 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2995 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2996 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2997 3la 13-2015
2998 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2999 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3000 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3001 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3002 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3003 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3004 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3005 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3006 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3007 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3008 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3009 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3010 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3011 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3012 Erlangen 2015
3013 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3014 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3015 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3016 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3017 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3018 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3019 Club Tournament 13-2015
3020 GO for Luzern 2015
3021 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3022 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3023 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3024 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3025 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3026 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3027 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3028 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3029 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3030 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3031 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3032 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3033 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3034 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3035 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3036 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3037 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3038 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3039 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3040 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3041 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3042 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3043 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3044 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3045 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3046 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3047 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3048 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3049 Betting on the next move is back!
3050 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3051 La Carboneria 11-2015
3052 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3053 Trigantius 11-2015
3054 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3055 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3056 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3057 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3058 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3059 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3060 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3061 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3062 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3063 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3064 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3065 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3066 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3067 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3068 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3069 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3070 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3071 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3072 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3073 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3074 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3075 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3076 La Carboneria 09-2015
3077 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3078 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3079 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3080 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3081 Kido Cup 09-2015
3082 Club Tournament 09-2015
3083 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3084 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3085 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3086 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3087 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3088 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3089 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3090 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3091 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3092 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3093 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3094 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3095 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3096 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3097 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3098 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3099 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3100 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3101 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3102 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3103 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3104 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3105 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3106 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3107 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3108 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3109 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3110 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3111 Club Tournament 07-2015
3112 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3113 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3114 EGF Academy
3115 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3116 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3117 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3118 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3119 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3120 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3121 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3122 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3123 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3124 NOW LIVE
3125 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3126 Larix-2015
3127 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3128 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3129 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3130 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3131 13th TIS 06-2015
3132 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3133 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3134 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3135 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3136 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3137 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3138 Odense New Year 2015
3139 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3140 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3141 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3142 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3143 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3144 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3145 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3146 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3147 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3148 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3149 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3150 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3151 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3152 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3153 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3154 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3155 Maidenhead 05-2015
3156 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3157 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3158 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3159 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3160 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3161 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3162 New Improved Search Function
3163 Jusandan 2015
3164 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3165 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3166 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3167 Torneo della Befana 2015
3168 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3169 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3170 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3171 2015 Irish championship league
3172 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3173 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3174 Essen 2015
3175 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3176 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3177 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3178 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3179 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3180 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3181 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3182 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3183 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3184 London Open 01-2015
3185 Club tournament 01-2015
3186 2015
3187 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3188 La Carboneria 01-2014
3189 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3190 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3191 New Year tournament 01-2014
3192 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3193 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3194 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3195 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3196 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3197 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3198 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3199 2014 Li Min Cup
3200 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3201 AGOCA League 52-2014
3202 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3203 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3204 La Carboneria 52-2014
3205 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3206 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3207 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3208 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3209 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3210 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3211 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3212 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3213 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3214 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3215 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3216 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3217 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3218 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3219 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3220 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3221 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3222 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3223 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3224 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3225 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3226 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3227 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3228 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3229 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3230 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3231 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3232 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3233 Czech Female Championship 2014
3234 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3235 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3236 Italian Championship 2014
3237 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3238 Paris Meijin A 2014
3239 Paris Meijin B 2014
3240 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3241 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3242 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3243 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3244 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3245 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3246 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3247 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3248 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3249 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3250 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3251 South London: teachers 50-2014
3252 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3253 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3254 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3255 Odense Christmas 2014
3256 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3257 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3258 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3259 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3260 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3261 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3262 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3263 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3264 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3265 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3266 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3267 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3268 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3269 La Carboneria 48-2014
3270 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3271 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3272 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3273 Mangafest 2014
3274 Gothenburg Open 2014
3275 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3276 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3277 Turku Championship 48-2014
3278 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3279 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3280 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3281 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3282 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3283 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3284 Club tournament 47-2014
3285 La Carboneria 47-2014
3286 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3287 Three Peaks 47-2014
3288 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3289 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3290 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3291 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3292 City Championship 47-2014
3293 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3294 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3295 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3296 Salzburg2014
3297 Kauno taure 2014
3298 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3299 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3300 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3301 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3302 Letchworth 46-2014
3303 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3304 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3305 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3306 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3307 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3308 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3309 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3310 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3311 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3312 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3313 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3314 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3315 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3316 Fredericia Open 2014
3317 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3318 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3319 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3320 Wessex 44-2014
3321 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3322 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3323 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3324 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3325 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3326 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3327 Brussels 2014
3328 Oulun Syksy 2014
3329 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3330 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3331 La Carboneria 44-2014
3332 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3333 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3334 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3335 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3336 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3337 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3338 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3339 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3340 Open Porto 2014
3341 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3342 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3343 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3344 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3345 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3346 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3347 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3348 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3349 Tenuki 2014
3350 Slovenian Championship 2014
3351 Club Tournament 42-2014
3352 BGA Title Match 2014
3353 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3354 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3355 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3356 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3357 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3358 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3359 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3360 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3361 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3362 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3363 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3364 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3365 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3366 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3367 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3368 European Student Go Championship 2014
3369 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3370 Helsinki Casual 2014
3371 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3372 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3373 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3374 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3375 Club Tournament 41-2014
3376 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3377 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3378 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3379 Man v Machine
3380 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3381 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3382 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3383 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3384 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3385 Swindon 40-2014
3386 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3387 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3388 Cup of Rivne 2014
3389 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3390 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3391 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3392 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3393 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3394 Zurich Tournament 2014
3395 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3396 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3397 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3398 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3399 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3400 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3401 Shropshire 39-2014
3402 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3403 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3404 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3405 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3406 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3407 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3408 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3409 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3410 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3411 Cornish Open 38-2014
3412 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3413 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3414 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3415 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3416 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3417 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3418 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3419 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3420 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3421 Northern 37-2014
3422 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3423 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3424 City Day 37-2014
3425 Odense Harvest 2014
3426 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3427 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3428 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3429 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3430 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3431 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3432 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3433 International Go Cup 37-2014
3434 Mangalia open 36-2014
3435 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3436 EZERAI 2014
3437 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3438 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3439 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3440 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3441 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3442 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3443 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3444 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3445 Belfast 2014
3446 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3447 MSO Open 35-2014
3448 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3449 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3450 Stockholm Open 2014
3451 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3452 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3453 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3454 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3455 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3456 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3457 Zomergo_2014
3458 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3459 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3460 2014 August Tournament
3461 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3462 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3463 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3464 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3465 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3466 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3467 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3468 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3469 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3470 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3471 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3472 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3473 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3474 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3475 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3476 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3477 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3478 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3479 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3480 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3481 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3482 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3483 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3484 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3485 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3486 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3487 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3488 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3489 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3490 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3491 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3492 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3493 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3494 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3495 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3496 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3497 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3498 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3499 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3500 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3501 Part 2
3502 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3503 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3504 2014 July Tournament
3505 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3506 Croatian open go championship 2014
3507 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3508 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3509 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3510 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3511 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3512 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3513 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3514 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3515 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3516 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3517 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3518 CPT2014Amstelveen
3519 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3520 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3521 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3522 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3523 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3524 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3525 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3526 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3527 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3528 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3529 Czech Championship 27-2014
3530 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3531 IGA Correspondence Championship
3532 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3533 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3534 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3535 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3536 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3537 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3538 Club Tournament 26-2014
3539 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3540 Welsh Open 26-2014
3541 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3542 EWGC 2014
3543 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3544 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3545 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3546 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3547 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3548 Vienna 2014
3549 Durham 25-2014
3550 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3551 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3552 Iron Man 2014
3553 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3554 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3555 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3556 Club Tournament 24-2014
3557 Open Lisboa 2014
3558 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3559 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3560 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3561 Kidocup 2014-Main
3562 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3563 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3564 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3565 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3566 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3567 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3568 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3569 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3570 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3571 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3572 Swedish Championship 2014
3573 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3574 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3575 Club Tournament 23-2014
3576 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3577 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3578 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3579 Victory Cup 23-2014
3580 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3581 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3582 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3583 Scottish Open 22-2014
3584 Challengers 22-2014
3585 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3586 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3587 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3588 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3589 Apeldoorn 2014
3590 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3591 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3592 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3593 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3594 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3595 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3596 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3597 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3598 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3599 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3600 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3601 La Carboneria 21-2014
3602 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3603 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3604 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3605 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3606 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3607 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3608 Freiburg 2014
3609 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3610 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3611 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3612 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3613 Open IGC 2014
3614 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3615 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3616 Danish Championship 2014
3617 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3618 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3619 XVII Madrid 2014
3620 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3621 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3622 Bracknell 20-2014
3623 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3624 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3625 Oslo Open 2014
3626 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3627 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3628 La Carboneria 19-2014
3629 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3630 Candidates 19-2014
3631 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3632 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3633 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3634 Go for Luzern 2014
3635 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3636 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3637 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3638 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3639 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3640 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3641 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3642 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3643 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3644 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3645 Club Tournament 18-2014
3646 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3647 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3648 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3649 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3650 Martinicup 17-2014
3651 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3652 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3653 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3654 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3655 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3656 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3657 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3658 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3659 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3660 Nordic Championship 2014
3661 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3662 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3663 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3664 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3665 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3666 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3667 Tournaments coming up
3668 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3669 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3670 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3671 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3672 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3673 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3674 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3675 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3676 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3677 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3678 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3679 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3680 Tula Cup 15-2014
3681 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3682 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3683 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3684 Antwerpen 2014
3685 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3686 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3687 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3688 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3689 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3690 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3691 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3692 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3693 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3694 La Carboneria 15-2014
3695 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3696 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3697 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3698 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3699 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3700 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3701 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3702 Birmingham 14-2014
3703 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3704 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3705 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3706 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3707 La Carboneria 13-2014
3708 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3709 Kani6 2014
3710 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3711 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3712 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3713 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3714 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3715 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3716 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3717 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3718 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3719 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3720 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3721 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3722 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3723 Skye 12-2014
3724 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3725 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3726 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3727 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3728 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3729 Vasteras Open 2014
3730 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3731 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3732 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3733 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3734 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3735 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3736 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3737 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3738 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3739 Trigantius 11-2014
3740 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3741 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3742 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3743 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3744 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3745 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3746 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3747 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3748 Go Festival 10-2014
3749 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3750 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3751 British Open 10-2014
3752 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3753 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3754 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3755 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3756 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3757 La Carboneria 09-2014
3758 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3759 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3760 Kido Cup 09-2014
3761 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3762 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3763 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3764 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3765 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3766 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3767 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3768 La Carboneria 08-2014
3769 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3770 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3771 2014 Confucius Cup
3772 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3773 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3774 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3775 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3776 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3777 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3778 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3779 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3780 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3781 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3782 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3783 Haags Toernooi 2014
3784 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3785 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3786 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3787 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3788 12th TIS 07-2014
3789 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3790 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3791 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3792 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3793 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3794 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3795 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3796 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3797 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3798 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3799 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3800 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3801 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3802 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3803 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3804 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3805 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3806 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3807 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3808 Odense Winter 05-2014
3809 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3810 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3811 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3812 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3813 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3814 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3815 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3816 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3817 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3818 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3819 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3820 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3821 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3822 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3823 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3824 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3825 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3826 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3827 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3828 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3829 La Carboneria 04-2014
3830 Trys Karaliai 2014
3831 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3832 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3833 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3834 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3835 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3836 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3837 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3838 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3839 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3840 Maidenhead 04-2014
3841 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3842 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3843 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3844 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3845 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3846 Torneo Befana 2014
3847 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3848 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3849 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3850 British Open Now Open to All
3851 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3852 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3853 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3854 London Open 01-2014
3855 Takapotku Open 2014
3856 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3857 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3858 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3859 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3860 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3861 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3862 Club tournament 01-2014
3863 British Open Not So Open
3864 Udine2013
3865 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3866 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3867 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3868 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3869 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3870 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3871 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3872 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3873 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3874 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3875 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3876 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3877 La Carboneria 52-2013
3878 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3879 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3880 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3881 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3882 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3883 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3884 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3885 Odense Christmas 2013
3886 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3887 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3888 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3889 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3890 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3891 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3892 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3893 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3894 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3895 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3896 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3897 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3898 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3899 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3900 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3901 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3902 2013 South London double kyu
3903 2013 South London mid kyu
3904 2013 South London top kyu
3905 2013 South London teachers tournament
3906 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3907 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3908 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3909 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3910 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3911 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3912 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3913 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3914 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3915 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3916
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3917 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3918 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3919 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3920 Coventry 49-2013
3921 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3922 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3923 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3924 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3925 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3926 BGA Title Match 2013
3927 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3928 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3929 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3930 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3931 week 48 live TV events
3932 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3933 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3934 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3935 La Carboneria 48-2013
3936 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3937 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3938 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3939 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3940 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3941 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3942 week 47 2013 live TV events
3943 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3944 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3945 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3946 City Championship 47-2013
3947 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3948 Three Peaks 47-2013
3949 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3950 Gladiatore 2013
3951 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3952 League of Legends
3953 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3954 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3955 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3956 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3957 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3958 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3959 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3960 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3961 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3962 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3963 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3964 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3965 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3966 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3967 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3968 Study Tournament 46-2013
3969 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3970 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3971 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3972 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3973 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3974 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3975 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3976 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3977 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3978 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3979 European Go Student Championship 2013
3980 Gothenburg Open 2013
3981 Helsinki Casual 2013
3982 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3983 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3984 Open Porto 2013
3985 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3986 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3987 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3988 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3989 La Carboneria 44-2013
3990 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3991 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3992 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3993 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3994 Wessex 44-2013
3995 Belfast Open 2013
3996 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3997 Austrian Open 2013
3998 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3999 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4000 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4001 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4002 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4003 Tenuki 2013
4004 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4005 Slovenian Championship 2013
4006 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4007 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4008 Norwegian Championship 2013
4009 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4010 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4011 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4012 Mikulov Open 2013
4013 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4014 Indis 2013
4015 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4016 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4017 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4018 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4019 East Midlands 2013
4020 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4021 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4022 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4023 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4024 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4025 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4026 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4027 Czech Championship 2013
4028 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4029 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4030 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4031 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4032 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4033 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4034 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4035 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4036 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4037 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4038 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4039 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4040 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4041 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4042 Oulun Syksy 2013
4043 Board Games Festival 2013
4044 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4045 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4046 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4047 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4048 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4049 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4050 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4051 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4052 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4053 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4054 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4055 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4056 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4057 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4058 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4059 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4060 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4061 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4062 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4063 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4064 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4065 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4066 Cup of Perm 2013
4067 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4068 Shropshire 2013
4069 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4070 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4071 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4072 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4073 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4074 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4075 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4076 SM1-karsinta 2013
4077 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4078 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4079 Nuorten SM 2013
4080 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4081 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4082 City Day Tornament 2013
4083 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4084 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4085 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4086 Cornish Open 2013
4087 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4088 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4089 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4090 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4091 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4092 Russian Female Championship 2013
4093 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4094 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4095 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4096 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4097 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4098 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4099 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4100 Brno Tournament 2013
4101 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4102 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4103 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4104 Northern 2013
4105 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4106 Summer Tournament 2013
4107 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4108 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4109 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4110 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4111 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4112 MSO Open 2013
4113 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4114 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4115 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4116 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4117 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4118 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4119 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4120 Odense August 2013
4121 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4122 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4123 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4124 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4125 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4126 Pogo Open 2013
4127 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4128 World Youth Championship 2013
4129 Vladimir Open 2013
4130 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4131 Stockholm Open 2013
4132 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4133 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4134 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4135 Odesa Golden 2013
4136 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4137 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4138 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4139 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4140 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4141 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4142 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4143 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4144 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4145 Leksand Open 2013
4146 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4147 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4148 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4149 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4150 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4151 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4152 Samsung Cup 2013
4153 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4154 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4155 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4156 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4157 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4158 District Groningen 2013
4159 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4160 Moyo Open 2013
4161 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4162 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4163 Russian Team Championship 2013
4164 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4165 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4166 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4167 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4168 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4169 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4170 Summer Go Camp 2013
4171 Milton Keynes 2013
4172 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4173 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4174 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4175 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4176 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4177 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4178 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4179 Kieler Turnier 2013
4180 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4181 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4182 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4183 Charlie Marlow 2013
4184 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4185 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4186 Romanian National Championship 2013
4187 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4188 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4189 Mangalia Open 2013
4190 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4191 Welsh Open 2013
4192 8th Marathon 2013
4193 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4194 Durham 2013
4195 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4196 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4197 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4198 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4199 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4200 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4201 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4202 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4203 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4204 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4205 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4206 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4207 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4208 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4209 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4210 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4211 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4212 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4213 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4214 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4215 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4216 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4217 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4218 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4219 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4220 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4221 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4222 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4223 Arundel 2013
4224 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4225 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4226 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4227 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4228 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4229 Cup of Rivne 2013
4230 Fredericia Open 2013
4231 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4232 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4233 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4234 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4235 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4236 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4237 Scottish Open 2013
4238 Challengers 2013
4239 Apeldoorn 2013
4240 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4241 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4242 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4243 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4244 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4245 Championship of Perm 2013
4246 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4247 Kido Cup 2013
4248 Go in Duketown 2013
4249 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4250 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4251 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4252 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4253 Open Lisboa 2013
4254 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4255 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4256 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4257 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4258 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4259 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4260 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4261 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4262 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4263 Swedish Championship 2013
4264 Teden Mladih 2013
4265 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4266 Bracknell 2013
4267 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4268 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4269 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4270 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4271 Amsterdam International 2013
4272 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4273 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4274 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4275 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4276 Young Masters League 2013
4277 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4278 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4279 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4280 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4281 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4282 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4283 Go for Luzern 2013
4284 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4285 Riga Open Go 2013
4286 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4287 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4288 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4289 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4290 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4291 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4292 Martinicup 2013
4293 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4294 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4295 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4296 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4297 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4298 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4299 Danish Championship 2013
4300 Spring tournament 2013
4301 MSU Go Championship-2013
4302 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4303 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4304 Birmingham 2013
4305 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4306 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4307 Oslo Open 2013
4308 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4309 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4310 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4311 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4312 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4313 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4314 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4315 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4316 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4317 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4318 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4319 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4320 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4321 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4322 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4323 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4324 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4325 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4326 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4327 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4328 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4329 Go Open Plzen 2013
4330 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4331 British Open 2013
4332 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4333 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4334 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4335 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4336 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4337 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4338 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4339 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4340 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4341 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4342 Avignon Tournament 2013
4343 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4344 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4345 Go Festival 2013
4346 Passover Tournament 2013
4347 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4348 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4349 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4350 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4351 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4352 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4353 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4354 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4355 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4356 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4357 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4358 Handicap Tournament 2013
4359 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4360 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4361 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4362 Oulun Kevat 2013
4363 rovnodennost 2013
4364 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4365 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4366 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4367 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4368 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4369 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4370 go7ix 2013
4371 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4372 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4373 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4374 British Youth Championship 2013
4375 Paris tournament 2013
4376 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4377 Cup of Tula 2013
4378 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4379 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4380 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4381 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4382 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4383 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4384 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4385 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4386 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4387 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4388 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4389 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4390 Trigantius 2013
4391 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4392 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4393 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4394 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4395 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4396 Fredericia Spring 2013
4397 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4398 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4399 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4400 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4401 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4402 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4403 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4404 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4405 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4406 2013 Confucius Cup
4407 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4408 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4409 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4410 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4411 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4412 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4413 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4414 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4415 Oxford Ladder 2013
4416 Blansko Tournament 2013
4417 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4418 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4419 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4420 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4421 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4422 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4423 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4424 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4425 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4426 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4427 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4428 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4429 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4430 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4431 Vasteras Open 2013
4432 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4433 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4434 Cassovia Cup 2013
4435 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4436 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4437 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4438 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4439 FORAS 2013
4440 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4441 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4442 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4443 Tiger beats Miffy
4444 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4445 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4446 Cheshire Open 2013
4447 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4448 Winner`s sonata 2013
4449 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4450 Haags Toernooi 2013
4451 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4452 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4453 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4454 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4455 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4456 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4457 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4458 Festival Lariks 2013
4459 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4460 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4461 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4462 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4463 Odense Winter 2013
4464 Antony Tournament 2013
4465 Orsay Tournament 2013
4466 National Veteran Championship 2013
4467 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4468 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4469 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4470 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4471 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4472 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4473 Dutch Championship 2013
4474 Maidenhead 2013
4475 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4476 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4477 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4478 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4479 Winter Tournament 2013
4480 Jusandan 2013
4481 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4482 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4483 Wintergo 2012 2013
4484 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4485 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4486 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4487 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4488 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4489 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4490 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4491 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4492 Trys Karaliai 2013
4493 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4494 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4495 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4496 Essen 2013
4497 Decin Tournament 2013
4498 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4499 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4500 Torneo della Befana 2013
4501 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4502 La Carboneria 2013
4503 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4504 London Open 2013
4505 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4506 2013
4507 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4508 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4509 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4510 SM-finaali 2012
4511 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4512 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4513 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4514 GO7 Rapid 2012
4515 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4516 .Three dragons. 2012
4517 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4518 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4519 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4520 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4521 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4522 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4523 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4524 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4525 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4526 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4527 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4528 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4529 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4530 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4531 Championship of Karelia 2012
4532 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4533 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4534 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4535 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4536 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4537 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4538 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4539 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4540 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4541 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4542 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4543 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4544 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4545 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4546 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4547 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4548 David 2012
4549 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4550 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4551 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4552 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4553 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4554 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4555 Go Baron Finals Match
4556 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4557 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4558 38th Serbian championship 2012
4559 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4560 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4561 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4562 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4563 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4564 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4565 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4566 Polish Championship League 2012
4567 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4568 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4569 Coventry 2012
4570 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4571 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4572 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4573 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4574 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4575 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4576 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4577 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4578 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4579 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4580 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4581 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4582 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4583 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4584 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4585 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4586 UCC Open 2012
4587 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4588 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4589 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4590 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4591 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4592 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4593 Three Peaks 2012
4594 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4595 17th November Tournament 2012
4596 Il Gladiatore 2012
4597 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4598 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4599 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4600 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4601 On cherche un traducteur.
4602 Autumn Tournament 2012
4603 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4604 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4605 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4606 Austrian Open 2012
4607 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4608 Odense November 2012
4609 Berlin Go Week 2012
4610 Goeteborg Open 2012
4611 Oulun Syksy 2012
4612 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4613 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4614 Wessex 2012
4615 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4616 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4617 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4618 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4619 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4620 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4621 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4622 Salzburg 2012
4623 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4624 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4625 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4626 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4627 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4628 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4629 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4630 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4631 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4632 Palava Tournament 2012
4633 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4634 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4635 East Midlands 2012
4636 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4637 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4638 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4639 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4640 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4641 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4642 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4643 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4644 Norwegian Championship 2012
4645 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4646 Czech Female Championship 2012
4647 Czech Go Championship 2012
4648 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4649 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4650 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4651 Shodan Trophy 2012
4652 "Crow in a starry sky"
4653 Open Porto 2012
4654 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4655 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4656 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4657 Slovenian Championship 2012
4658 Board Games Festival 2012
4659 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4660 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4661 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4662 ProGO match- sept 2012
4663 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4664 Israeli Championship 2012
4665 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4666 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4667 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4668 Shropshire 2012
4669 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4670 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4671 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4672 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4673 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4674 Swindon 2012
4675 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4676 BGA Title Match 2012
4677 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4678 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4679 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4680 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4681 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4682 Cornish Open 2012
4683 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4684 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4685 Visegrad tour 2012
4686 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4687 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4688 Helsinki Casual 2012
4689 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4690 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4691 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4692 Northern 2012
4693 Campionato italiano 2012
4694 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4695 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4696 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4697 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4698 SM1-karsinta 2012
4699 European Female Championship 2012
4700 European Cup 2012
4701 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4702 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4703 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4704 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4705 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4706 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4707 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4708 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4709 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4710 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4711 Summer Tournament 2012
4712 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4713 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4714 Zurich 2012
4715 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4716 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4717 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4718 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4719 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4720 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4721 Russian Female Championship 2012
4722 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4723 MSO Open 2012
4724 Russian Women Championship
4725 Interview with Andrew Kay
4726 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4727 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4728 French Open Championship 2012
4729 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4730 Taiwanese Go stars
4731 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4732 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4733 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4734 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4735 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4736 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4737 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4738 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4739 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4740 Trickmove of the year!
4741 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4742 Lai Yu-Cheng
4743 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4744 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4745 WMSG 2012 day 3
4746 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4747 WMSG 2012 day 2
4748 WMSG 2012 day 1
4749 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4750 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4751 Interview with Jan Simara
4752 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4753 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4754 Altay Cup 2012
4755 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4756 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4757 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4758 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4759 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4760 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4761 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4762 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4763 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4764 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4765 TurkuGP 2012
4766 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4767 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4768 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4769 Moyo Open 2012
4770 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4771 Oulun Kesa 2012
4772 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4773 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4774 Bergen Open 2012
4775 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4776 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4777 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4778 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4779 Youth Go Camp 2012
4780 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4781 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4782 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4783 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4784 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4785 Russian Team Championship 2012
4786 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4787 Romanian Summer camp
4788 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4789 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4790 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4791 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4792 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4793 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4794 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4795 Freiburg 2012
4796 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4797 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4798 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4799 Milton Keynes 2012
4800 Leksand Open 2012
4801 Welsh Open 2012
4802 Graz 2012
4803 Durham 2012
4804 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4805 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4806 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4807 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4808 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4809 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4810 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4811 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4812 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4813 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4814 Takapotku Open 2012
4815 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4816 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4817 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4818 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4819 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4820 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4821 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4822 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4823 Cup of Rivne 2012
4824 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4825 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4826 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4827 Open Lx 2012
4828 Hungarian GP 2012
4829 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4830 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4831 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4832 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4833 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4834 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4835 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4836 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4837 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4838 Challengers 2012
4839 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4840 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4841 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4842 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4843 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4844 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4845 European Pair Go Championship
4846 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4847 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4848 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4849 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4850 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4851 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4852 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4853 Galway Tournament 2012
4854 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4855 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4856 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4857 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4858 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4859 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4860 Kidocup 2012
4861 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4862 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4863 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4864 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4865 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4866 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4867 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4868 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4869 Swedish Championship 2012
4870 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4871 Turniej Majowy 2012
4872 Scottish Open 2012
4873 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4874 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4875 Bracknell 2012
4876 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4877 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4878 Vetruse Cup 2012
4879 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4880 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4881 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4882 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4883 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4884 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4885 San Marino CON 2012
4886 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4887 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4888 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4889 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4890 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4891 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4892 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4893 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4894 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4895 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4896 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4897 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4898 Tartu Spring 2012
4899 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4900 Candidates 2012
4901 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4902 Britain seeks new leader
4903 Apeldoorn 2012
4904 Danish Championship 2012
4905 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4906 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4907 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4908 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4909 3. Giessener T19 2012
4910 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4911 Young Masters League 2012
4912 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4913 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4914 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4915 Oslo Open 2012
4916 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4917 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4918 Porfirion Cup 2012
4919 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4920 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4921 V.Valek memorial 2012
4922 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4923 British Open 2012
4924 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4925 Martinicup 2012
4926 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4927 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4928 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4929 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4930 Spring Tournament 2012
4931 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4932 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4933 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4934 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4935 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4936 Side Tournament 2012
4937 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4938 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4939 Slovenian open 2012
4940 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4941 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4942 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4943 Passover Tournament 2012
4944 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4945 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4946 2012 Canadian Open
4947 Nordic Championship 2012
4948 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4949 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4950 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4951 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4952 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4953 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4954 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4955 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4956 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4957 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4958 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4959 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4960 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4961 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4962 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4963 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4964 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4965 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4966 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4967 Go Open Plzen 2012
4968 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4969 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4970 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4971 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4972 Arundel 2012
4973 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4974 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4975 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4976 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4977 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4978 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4979 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4980 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4981 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4982 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4983 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4984 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4985 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4986 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4987 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4988 Next tournaments in France
4989 British Youth Championship 2012
4990 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4991 Skye 2012
4992 Ishi Open 2012
4993 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4994 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4995 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4996 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4997 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4998 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4999 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5000 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5001 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5002 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5003 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5004 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5005 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5006 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5007 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5008 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5009 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5010 Trigantius 2012
5011 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5012 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5013 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5014 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5015 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5016 Black Stone 2012
5017 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5018 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5019 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5020 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5021 2012 Confucius Cup
5022 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5023 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5024 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5025 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5026 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5027 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5028 Kido Cup 2012
5029 Poznan Casual 2012
5030 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5031 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5032 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5033 Oxford Ladder 2012
5034 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5035 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5036 World Student Championship 2012
5037 Blansko Tournament 2012
5038 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5039 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5040 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5041 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5042 Nottingham 2012
5043 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5044 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5045 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5046 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5047 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5048 zjAva 2012
5049 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5050 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5051 Oxford 2012
5052 FORAS 2012
5053 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5054 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5055 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5056 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5057 Cheshire Open 2012
5058 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5059 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5060 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5061 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5062 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5063 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5064 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5065 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5066 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5067 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5068 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5069 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5070 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5071 EYGC 2012
5072 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5073 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5074 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5075 Winter`s sonata 2012
5076 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5077 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5078 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5079 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5080 Bydgoszcz 2012
5081 Dutch Championship 2012
5082 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5083 Some news from France
5084 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5085 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5086 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5087 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5088 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5089 Warszawa 2012
5090 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5091 2011 British Small Board Championship
5092 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5093 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5094 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5095 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5096 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5097 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5098 National Veteran Championship 2012
5099 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5100 Essen 2012
5101 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5102 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5103 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5104 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5105 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5106 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5107 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5108 Club Tournament 2012
5109 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5110 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5111 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5112 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5113 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5114 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5115 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5116 Black Stone 1-2012
5117 Trys Karaliai 2012
5118 La Carboneria 2012
5119 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5120 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5121 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5122 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5123 London Open 2011
5124 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5125 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5126 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5127 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5128 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5129 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5130 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5131 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5132 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5133 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5134 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5135 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5136 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5137 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5138 Legends Cadiz 2011
5139 The 2011 Oporto Open
5140 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5141 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5142 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5143 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5144 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5145 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5146 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5147 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5148 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5149 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5150 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5151 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5152 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5153 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5154 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5155 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5156 Arnhem 2011
5157 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5158 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5159 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5160 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5161 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5162 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5163 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5164 17th November Tournament 2011
5165 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5166 Antony Club 2011
5167 Berliner Kranich 2011
5168 German Go Championship 2011
5169 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5170 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5171 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5172 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5173 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5174 Denkstation 2011
5175 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5176 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5177 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5178 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5179 La Carboneria 2011
5180 Coventry 2011
5181 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5182 Go to Innovation 2011
5183 Three Peaks 2011
5184 .Three dragons. 2011
5185 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5186 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5187 Black Stone 11-2011
5188 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5189 Hungarian Open 2011
5190 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5191 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5192 Team championships round 3
5193 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5194 Club Tournament 2011
5195 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5196 Goteborg Open 2011
5197 Styrian Masters 2011
5198 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5199 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5200 Finnish Championship League 2011
5201 Berlin Go-week 2011
5202 East Midlands 2011
5203 Bydgoszcz 2011
5204 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5205 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5206 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5207 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5208 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5209 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5210 Brussels tournament 2011
5211 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5212 Wessex 2011
5213 Championship of Karelia 2011
5214 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5215 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5216 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5217 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5218 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5219 Black Stone 2011
5220 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5221 Balma Tournament 2011
5222 Oulun Syksy 2011
5223 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5224 Norwegian Championship 2011
5225 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5226 Palava Tournament 2011
5227 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5228 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5229 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5230 Copenhagen Open 2011
5231 European Students Championship 2011
5232 Salzburg 2011
5233 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5234 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5235 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5236 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5237 High Noon 2011
5238 Shodan Tournament 2011
5239 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5240 Israeli Championship 2011
5241 clubs under attack
5242 Board games festival 2011
5243 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5244 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5245 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5246 Go commercial
5247 Slovenian Championship 2011
5248 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5249 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5250 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5251 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5252 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5253 Poznan Casual 2011
5254 Shrewsbury 2011
5255 Insei League results: September, 2011
5256 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5257 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5258 EWGC Side Open 2011
5259 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5260 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5261 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5262 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5263 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5264 Autumn Tournament 2011
5265 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5266 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5267 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5268 Linkoeping Open 2011
5269 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5270 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5271 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5272 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5273 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5274 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5275 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5276 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5277 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5278 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5279 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5280 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5281 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5282 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5283 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5284 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5285 Swindon 2011
5286 Helsinki Casual 2011
5287 Pause
5288 2011 British Go Championship
5289 Cornish Open 2011
5290 Northern 2011
5291 XI Torneo di Pisa
5292 Delfts toernooi 2011
5293 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5294 7. WIGO-Turnier
5295 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5296 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5297 French Open Championship 2011
5298 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5299 Brno 2011
5300 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5301 SportAccord European Preliminary
5302 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5303 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5304 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5305 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5306 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5307 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5308 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5309 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5310 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5311 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5312 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5313 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5314 Single, hot and ........
5315 Best Go-video ever
5316 The power of a 9p
5317 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5318 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5319 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5320 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5321 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5322 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5323 EGC and WYGC 2011
5324 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5325 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5326 several recent results 5-2011
5327 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5328 Vetruse Cup 2011
5329 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5330 Galway Open 2011
5331 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5332 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5333 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5334 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5335 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5336 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5337 Danish Championship 2011
5338 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5339 German Championship 2011 qualification
5340 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5341 Go for Luzern 2011
5342 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5343 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5344 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5345 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5346 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5347 Murugandi reviews
5348 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5349 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5350 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5351 Shusaku Cup 2011
5352 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5353 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5354 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5355 March Tournaments
5356 Nottingham 2011
5357 Bonn 2011
5358 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5359 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5360 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5361 several recent results
5362 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5363 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5364 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5365 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5366 Oxford 2011
5367 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5368 Takapotku Open 2011
5369 Weekend Jan 22-23
5370 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5371 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5372 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5373 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5374 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5375 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5376 Wanted: editors and journalists
5377 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5378 Berlin Go-week 2010
5379 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5380 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5381 Championship Weekend
5382 Shrewsbury
5383 September tournaments - A class
5384 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5385 Linkoeping Open 2010
5386 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5387 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5388 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5389 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5390 Helsinki Casual 2010
5391 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5392 Antwerp 2010
5393 Kido Cup 2010
5394 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5395 British Championship Game 1
5396 10th Pisa Tournament
5397 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5398 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5399 Frioul 2010
5400 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5401 French open championship
5402 Iasi Cup 2010
5403 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5404 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5405 Japanese rules...?
5406 The dangers of gambling
5407 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5408 Tesuji of the week
5409 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5410 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5411 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5412 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5413 Big Nick
5414 bad moves
5415 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5416 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5417 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5418 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5419 Funniest remark on KGS today
5420 The Finnish system
5421 did you know...?
5422 after round 3
5423 The Monkey Jump
5424 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5425 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5426 New faces top Pardubice Open
5427 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5428 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5429 Results 18-20 June 2010
5430 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5431 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5432 Some other results from last weekend
5433 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5434 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5435 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5436 Electronic Archive
5437 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5438 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5439 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5440 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5441 Romanian Cup 2010
5442 2010 British Championship
5443 Strasbourg tournament
5444 Swiss Championship 2010
5445 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5446 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5447 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5448 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5449 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5450 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5451 Why Go
5452 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5453 French Youth Championships 2010
5454 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5455 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5456 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5457 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5458 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5459 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5460 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5461 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5462 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5463 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5464 News from Milan, Italy
5465 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5466 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5467 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5468 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5469 Artem strongest student
5470 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5471 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5472 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5473 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5474 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5475 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5476 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5477 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5478 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5479 Novosibirsk Championship
5480 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5481 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5482 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5483 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5484 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5485 Facebook: friends from France first
5486 Some Saturday results
5487 Scottish Championship News
5488 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5489 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5490 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5491 Tampere: many already registred
5492 EGD broke new record
5493 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5494 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5495 Reports from Russia
5496 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5497 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5498 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5499 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5500 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5501 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5502 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5503 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5504 Ali leads KILL-A
5505 Ankara again
5506 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5507 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5508 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5509 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5510 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5511 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5512 Kay wins British Open
5513 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5514 Let my people go
5515 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5516 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5517 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5518 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5519 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5520 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5521 Facebook for feedback
5522 KGS trials new Graphics
5523 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5524 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5525 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5526 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5527 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5528 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5529 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5530 World Pair-go Championship
5531 Fred filmed WMSG
5532 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5533 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5534 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5535 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5536 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5537 Weekend results from all over Europe
5538 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5539 11th Go to Innovation
5540 Many messages on Facebook
5541 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5542 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5543 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5544 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5545 Facebook chasebook
5546 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5547 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5548 Macfadyen Skye High
5549 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5550 Clash in C class
5551 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5552 Terwey tops Castrop
5553 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5554 Bucuresti 179 school
5555 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5556 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5557 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5558 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5559 Bundesliga back to normal
5560 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5561 Belgian Championship, part 1
5562 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5563 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5564 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5565 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5566 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5567 Vit views of vital points
5568 Red roses for favourite friend
5569 Flowers for ladies today
5570 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5571 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5572 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5573 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5574 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5575 Fredda first in KILL-A
5576 Future Champs of Hungary
5577 Chen chopped Dresden
5578 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5579 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5580 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5581 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5582 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5583 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5584 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5585 Berlin is one of several new awards
5586 Three won three in Nottingham
5587 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5588 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5589 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5590 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5591 Record audience expected at KGS
5592 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5593 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5594 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5595 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5596 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5597 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5598 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5599 Cambridge wins British League
5600 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5601 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5602 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5603 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5604 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5605 Quarter of a century at Antony
5606 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5607 Youngest pro ever is female
5608 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5609 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5610 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5611 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5612 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5613 Metta takes Tortellino
5614 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5615 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5616 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5617 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5618 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5619 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5620 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5621 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5622 Go behind bars
5623 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5624 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5625 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5626 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5627 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5628 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5629 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5630 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5631 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5632 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5633 Pal Pandanet Prime
5634 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5635 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5636 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5637 Rengo Song Contest
5638 European Go Congress in Tampere
5639 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5640 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5641 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5642 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5643 Growth of Wintergo
5644 Chinese took over London
5645 Short Summary of Last Week
5646 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5647 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5648 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5649 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5650 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5651 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5652 Book review 3-4: same structure
5653 Book review 3: Kamakura
5654 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5655 X-mas number puzzle
5656 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5657 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5658 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5659 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5660 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5661 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5662 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5663 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5664 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5665 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5666 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5667 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5668 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5669 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5670 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5671 test
5672 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5673 Hungarian League
5674 Sunday December 13 - local results
5675 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5676 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5677 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5678 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5679 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5680 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5681 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5682 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5683 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5684 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5685 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5686 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5687 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5688 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5689 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5690 Secret of our style
5691 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5692 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5693 Oliver Wolf
5694 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5695 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5696 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5697 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5698 Pop Panda of Milano
5699 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5700 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5701 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5702 Mistrz Polski
5703 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5704 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5705 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5706 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5707 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5708 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5709 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5710 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5711 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5712 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5713 New: Life and Death channel
5714 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5715 Need for more reporters
5716 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5717 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5718 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5719 Wintergo will grow
5720 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5721 French Youth Congress
5722 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5723 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5724 Toulouse trashes to title
5725 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5726 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5727 Kido Cup
5728 Kölner Go-Turnier
5729 French GO Open Championship
5730 4 tournaments broadcasted
5731 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5732 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5733 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5734 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5735 FJ strikes again!
5736 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5737 Brabant 2008
5738 Joseki lessons part 2
5739 watch on fullscreen
5740 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5741 VIP-membership auto login
5742 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5743 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5744 Congress Champions 2008
5745 Naruto Reborn
5746 congress news 2008
5747 Naruto at the congress 2008
5748 Monkeys on a rock
5749 European Masters 2008
5750 Start European Go Congress 2008
5751 1000 members
5752 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5753 Tale about cats
5754 The European Masters 2007
5755 Vilach 2007
5756 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg