Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014

15213374
Romania The MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament, a class A tournament, played from 02-08-2014 to 03-08-2014 in Sibiu, Romania, was won by Yulin Tong 4p, second came Zexiang Sui 7d and third was Chi Min Oh 7d (photo)

Result table.


placed by Newsbot at 15:15 Tue 12 August 2014




1 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
3 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
4 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
5 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
6 Welsh Open 25-2016
7 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
8 Club tournament 25-2016
9 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
10 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
11 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
12 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
13 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
14 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
15 Durham 24-2016
16 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
17 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
18 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
19 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
20 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
21 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
22 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
23 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
24 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
25 Csiki Cup 2016
26 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
27 Scottish Open 22-2016
28 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
29 Challengers 22-2016
30 Odense Summer 2016
31 Semifinala CN 2016
32 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
33 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
34 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
35 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
36 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
37 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
38 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
39 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
40 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
41 Tartu Spring 2016
42 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
43 Strasbourg2016
44 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
45 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
46 Championship of Kyiv 2016
47 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
48 Go in Duketown 20-2016
49 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
50 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
51 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
52 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
53 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
54 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
55 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
56 Kidocup Main 2016
57 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
58 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
59 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
60 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
61 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
62 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
63 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
64 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
65 Moletai 2016
66 Croatia Open 19-2016
67 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
68 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
69 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
70 Scottish League 19-2016
71 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
72 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
73 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
74 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
75 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
76 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
77 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
78 La Carboneria 19-2016
79 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
80 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
81 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
82 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
83 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
84 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
85 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
86 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
87 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
88 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
89 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
90 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
91 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
92 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
94 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
95 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
96 Candidates 18-2016
97 Crimea Championship 17-2016
98 CN Tineret 2016
99 Club tournament 17-2016
100 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
101 Danish Championship 2016
102 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
103 Oslo Open 2016
104 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
105 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
106 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
107 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
108 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
109 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
110 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
111 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
112 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
113 Ascona 2016
114 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
115 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
116 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
117 Martinicup 17-2016
118 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
119 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
120 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
121 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
122 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
123 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
124 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
125 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
126 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
127 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
128 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
129 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
130 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
131 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
132 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
133 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
134 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
135 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
136 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
137 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
138 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
139 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
140 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
141 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
142 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
143 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
144 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
145 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
146 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
147 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
148 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
149 Prepare for Go 16-2016
150 Good mood 16-2016
151 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
152 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
153 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
154 Fredericia Spring 2016
155 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
156 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
157 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
158 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
159 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
160 Apeldoorn 2016
161 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
162 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
163 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
164 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
165 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
166 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
167 Championship of Perm 14-2016
168 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
169 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
170 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
171 British Open 14-2016
172 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
173 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
174 District Groningen 14-2016
175 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
176 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
177 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
178 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
179 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
180 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
181 Go Festival 13-2016
182 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
183 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
184 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
185 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
186 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
187 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
188 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
189 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
190 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
191 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
192 Nordic Championships 2016
193 Club Tournament 12-2016
194 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
195 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
196 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
197 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
198 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
199 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
200 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
201 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
202 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
203 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
204 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
205 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
206 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
207 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
208 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
209 OPEN IGC 2016
210 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
211 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
212 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
213 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
214 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
215 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
216 Nikorai do 12-2016
217 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
218 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
219 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
220 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
221 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
222 Trigantius 11-2016
223 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
224 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
225 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
226 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
227 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
228 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
229 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
230 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
231 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
232 Skye 10-2016
233 Dragon Cup 2016
234 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
235 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
236 La Carboneria 10-2016
237 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
238 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
239 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
240 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
241 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
242 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
243 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
244 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
245 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
246 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
247 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
248 Vaesteraas Open 2016
249 Odense Winter 2016
250 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
251 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
252 Kido Cup 08-2016
253 Foras 2016
254 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
255 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
256 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
257 La Carboneria 08-2016
258 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
259 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
260 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
261 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
262 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
263 La Carboneria 07-2016
264 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
265 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
266 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
267 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
268 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
269 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
270 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
271 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
272 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
273 Helsinki Open 2016
274 Cheshire Open 06-2016
275 Good mood 06-2016
276 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
277 Haags Toernooi 2016
278 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
279 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
280 La Carboneeria 06-2016
281 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
282 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
283 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
284 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
285 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
286 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
287 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
288 Dutch Championship 05-2016
289 Hana Cup 05-2016
290 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
291 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
292 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
293 La Carboneria 04-2016
294 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
295 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
296 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
297 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
298 Winter Tournament 04-2016
299 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
300 Maidenhead 03-2016
301 Essen 2016
302 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
303 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
304 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
305 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
306 Trys karaliai 2016
307 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
308 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
309 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
310 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
311 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
312 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
313 Jusandan 02-2016
314 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
315 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
316 Polish Championship League 02-2016
317 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
318 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
319 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
320 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
321 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
322 London Open 01-2016
323 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
324 Club tournament 01-2016
325 Restart of EuroGoTV
326 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
327 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
328 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
329 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
330 Close to be back online!!
331 And....will we be back?!!
332 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
333 Challengers 22-2015
334 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
335 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
336 Go in Duketown 22-2015
337 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
338 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
339 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
340 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
341 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
342 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
343 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
344 Touraine tournament 21-2015
345 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
346 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
347 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
348 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
349 Chinese National Team Championship results
350 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
351 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
352 Bracknell 21-2015
353 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
354 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
355 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
356 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
357 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
358 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
359 Supercon Sevilla 2015
360 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
361 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
362 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
363 Swedish Championships 2015
364 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
365 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
366 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
367 La Carboneria 20-2015
368 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
369 XVIII Madrid 2015
370 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
371 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
372 Chinese National Team Championship
373 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
374 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
375 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
376 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
377 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
378 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
379 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
380 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
381 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
382 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
383 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
384 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
385 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
386 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
387 GLOBIS Cup and more
388 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
389 Apeldoorn 2015
390 Candidates 19-2015
391 Danish Championship 2015
392 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
393 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
394 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
395 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
396 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
397 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
398 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
399 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
400 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
401 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
402 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
403 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
404 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
405 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
406 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
407 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
408 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
409 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
410 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
411 Moscow Championship 18-2015
412 Oslo Open 2015
413 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
414 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
415 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
416 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
417 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
418 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
419 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
420 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
421 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
422 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
423 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
424 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
425 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
426 Open EPFL 2015
427 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
428 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
429 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
430 Fredericia Spring 2015
431 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
432 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
433 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
434 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
435 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
436 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
437 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
438 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
439 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
440 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
441 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
442 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
443 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
444 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
445 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
446 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
447 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
448 Club Tournament 16-2015
449 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
450 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
451 Rennes tournament 16-2015
452 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
453 GO Open Plzen 2015
454 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
455 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
456 Oulun Kevat 2015
457 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
458 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
459 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
460 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
461 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
462 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
463 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
464 Nordic Championship 2015
465 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
466 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
467 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
468 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
469 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
470 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
471 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
472 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
473 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
474 Championship of Perm 14-2015
475 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
476 Go Festival 14-2015
477 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
478 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
479 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
480 British Open 14-2015
481 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
482 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
483 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
484 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
485 3la 13-2015
486 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
487 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
488 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
489 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
490 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
491 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
492 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
493 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
494 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
495 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
496 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
497 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
498 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
499 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
500 Erlangen 2015
501 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
502 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
503 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
504 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
505 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
506 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
507 Club Tournament 13-2015
508 GO for Luzern 2015
509 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
510 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
511 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
512 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
513 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
514 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
515 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
516 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
517 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
518 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
519 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
520 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
521 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
522 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
523 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
524 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
525 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
526 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
527 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
528 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
529 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
530 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
531 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
532 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
533 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
534 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
535 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
536 IGT Pisa 11-2015
537 Betting on the next move is back!
538 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
539 La Carboneria 11-2015
540 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
541 Trigantius 11-2015
542 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
543 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
544 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
545 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
546 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
547 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
548 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
549 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
550 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
551 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
552 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
553 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
554 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
555 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
556 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
557 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
558 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
559 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
560 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
561 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
562 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
563 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
564 La Carboneria 09-2015
565 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
566 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
567 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
568 Vaesteraas Open 2015
569 Kido Cup 09-2015
570 Club Tournament 09-2015
571 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
572 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
573 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
574 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
575 Silesian Cup 08-2015
576 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
577 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
578 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
579 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
580 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
581 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
582 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
583 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
584 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
585 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
586 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
587 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
588 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
589 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
590 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
591 Antony Tournament 08-2015
592 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
593 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
594 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
595 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
596 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
597 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
598 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
599 Club Tournament 07-2015
600 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
601 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
602 EGF Academy
603 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
604 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
605 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
606 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
609 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
610 Cheshire Open 07-2015
611 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
612 NOW LIVE
613 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
614 Larix-2015
615 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
616 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
617 Marathon Sente 06-2015
618 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
619 13th TIS 06-2015
620 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
621 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
622 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
623 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
624 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
625 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
626 Odense New Year 2015
627 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
628 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
629 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
630 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
631 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
632 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
633 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
634 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
635 Championship of School #43 05-2015
636 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
637 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
638 Dutch Female Championship 2015
639 Dutch Championship 05-2015
640 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
641 Kharkiv Championship 2015
642 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
643 Maidenhead 05-2015
644 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
645 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
646 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
647 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
648 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
649 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
650 New Improved Search Function
651 Jusandan 2015
652 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
653 Winter Tournament 04-2015
654 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
655 Torneo della Befana 2015
656 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
657 1st Varna Go Open 2015
658 Osaka Go Camp 2015
659 2015 Irish championship league
660 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
661 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
662 Essen 2015
663 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
664 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
665 wintergo_2014 03-2015
666 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
667 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
668 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
669 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
670 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
671 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
672 London Open 01-2015
673 Club tournament 01-2015
674 2015
675 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
676 La Carboneria 01-2014
677 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
678 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
679 New Year tournament 01-2014
680 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
681 Cup of Tver 01-2014
682 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
683 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
684 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
685 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
686 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
687 2014 Li Min Cup
688 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
689 AGOCA League 52-2014
690 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
691 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
692 La Carboneria 52-2014
693 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
694 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
695 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
696 2014 Hannuka Tournament
697 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
698 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
699 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
700 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
701 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
702 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
703 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
704 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
705 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
706 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
707 Polish Championship League 51-2014
708 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
709 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
710 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
711 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
712 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
713 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
714 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
715 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
716 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
717 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
718 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
719 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
720 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
721 Czech Female Championship 2014
722 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
723 Perpignan Tournament 2014
724 Italian Championship 2014
725 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
726 Paris Meijin A 2014
727 Paris Meijin B 2014
728 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
729 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
730 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
731 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
732 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
733 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
734 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
735 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
736 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
737 South London: double kyu 50-2014
738 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
739 South London: teachers 50-2014
740 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
741 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
742 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
743 Odense Christmas 2014
744 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
745 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
746 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
747 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
748 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
749 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
750 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
751 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
752 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
753 Turkish Go Championship 2014
754 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
755 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
756 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
757 La Carboneria 48-2014
758 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
759 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
760 Bochumer Bambus 2014
761 Mangafest 2014
762 Gothenburg Open 2014
763 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
764 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
765 Turku Championship 48-2014
766 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
767 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
768 Go to Innovation 47-2014
769 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
770 UCC Go Tournament 2014
771 Baltic Cup 47-2014
772 Club tournament 47-2014
773 La Carboneria 47-2014
774 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
775 Three Peaks 47-2014
776 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
777 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
778 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
779 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
780 City Championship 47-2014
781 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
782 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
783 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
784 Salzburg2014
785 Kauno taure 2014
786 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
787 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
788 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
789 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
790 Letchworth 46-2014
791 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
792 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
793 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
794 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
795 Rennes tournament 46-2014
796 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
797 17th November Tournament 46-2014
798 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
799 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
800 Cup of NSU 45-2014
801 Kharkiv Championship 2014
802 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
803 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
804 Fredericia Open 2014
805 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
806 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
807 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
808 Wessex 44-2014
809 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
810 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
811 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
812 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
813 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
814 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
815 Brussels 2014
816 Oulun Syksy 2014
817 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
818 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
819 La Carboneria 44-2014
820 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
821 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
822 Silesian Cup 43-2014
823 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
824 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
825 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
826 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
827 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
828 Open Porto 2014
829 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
830 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
831 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
832 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
833 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
834 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
835 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
836 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
837 Tenuki 2014
838 Slovenian Championship 2014
839 Club Tournament 42-2014
840 BGA Title Match 2014
841 Ukrainian Cup 2014
842 Lyon tournament 42-2014
843 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
844 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
845 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
846 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
847 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
848 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
849 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
850 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
851 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
852 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
853 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
854 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
855 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
856 European Student Go Championship 2014
857 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
858 Helsinki Casual 2014
859 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
860 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
861 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
862 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
863 Club Tournament 41-2014
864 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
865 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
866 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
867 Man v Machine
868 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
869 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
870 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
871 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
872 Silesian Cup 40-2014
873 Swindon 40-2014
874 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
875 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
876 Cup of Rivne 2014
877 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
878 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
879 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
880 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
881 Torneo di Pisa 2014
882 Zurich Tournament 2014
883 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
884 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
885 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
886 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
887 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
888 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
889 Shropshire 39-2014
890 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
891 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
892 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
893 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
894 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
895 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
896 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
897 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
898 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
899 Cornish Open 38-2014
900 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
901 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
902 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
903 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
904 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
905 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
906 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
907 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
908 Delfts Toernooi 2014
909 Northern 37-2014
910 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
911 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
912 City Day 37-2014
913 Odense Harvest 2014
914 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
915 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
916 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
917 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
918 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
919 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
920 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
921 International Go Cup 37-2014
922 Mangalia open 36-2014
923 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
924 EZERAI 2014
925 Summer Tournament 36-2014
926 Cup of Perm 36-2014
927 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
928 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
929 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
930 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
931 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
932 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
933 Belfast 2014
934 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
935 MSO Open 35-2014
936 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
937 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
938 Stockholm Open 2014
939 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
940 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
941 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
942 Vladimir Open 35-2014
943 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
944 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
945 Zomergo_2014
946 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
947 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
948 2014 August Tournament
949 Rostocker Ishi 2014
950 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
951 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
952 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
953 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
954 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
955 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
956 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
957 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
958 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
959 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
960 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
961 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
962 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
963 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
964 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
965 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
966 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
967 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
968 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
969 Torneo di Agordo 2014
970 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
971 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
972 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
973 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
974 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
975 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
976 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
977 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
978 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
979 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
980 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
981 47th City Championship Finals-2014
982 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
983 Cup of Russia 30-2014
984 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
985 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
986 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
987 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
988 Candidate for the office of EGF president
989 Part 2
990 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
991 Hungarian Go camp 2014
992 2014 July Tournament
993 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
994 Croatian open go championship 2014
995 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
996 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
997 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
998 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
999 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1000 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1001 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1002 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1003 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1004 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1005 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1006 CPT2014Amstelveen
1007 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1008 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1009 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1010 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1011 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1012 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1013 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1014 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1015 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1016 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1017 Czech Championship 27-2014
1018 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1019 IGA Correspondence Championship
1020 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1021 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1022 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1023 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1024 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1025 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1026 Club Tournament 26-2014
1027 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1028 Welsh Open 26-2014
1029 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1030 EWGC 2014
1031 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1032 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1033 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1034 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1035 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1036 Vienna 2014
1037 Durham 25-2014
1038 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1039 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1040 Iron Man 2014
1041 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1042 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1043 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1044 Club Tournament 24-2014
1045 Open Lisboa 2014
1046 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1047 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1048 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1049 Kidocup 2014-Main
1050 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1051 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1052 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1053 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1054 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1055 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1056 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1057 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1058 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1059 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1060 Swedish Championship 2014
1061 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1062 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1063 Club Tournament 23-2014
1064 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1065 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1066 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1067 Victory Cup 23-2014
1068 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1069 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1070 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1071 Scottish Open 22-2014
1072 Challengers 22-2014
1073 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1074 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1075 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1076 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1077 Apeldoorn 2014
1078 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1079 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1080 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1081 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1082 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1083 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1084 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1085 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1086 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1087 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1088 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1089 La Carboneria 21-2014
1090 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1091 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1092 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1093 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1094 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1095 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1096 Freiburg 2014
1097 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1098 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1099 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1100 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1101 Open IGC 2014
1102 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1103 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1104 Danish Championship 2014
1105 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1106 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1107 XVII Madrid 2014
1108 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1109 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1110 Bracknell 20-2014
1111 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1112 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1113 Oslo Open 2014
1114 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1115 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1116 La Carboneria 19-2014
1117 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1118 Candidates 19-2014
1119 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1120 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1121 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1122 Go for Luzern 2014
1123 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1124 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1125 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1126 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1127 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1128 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1129 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1130 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1131 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1132 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1133 Club Tournament 18-2014
1134 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1135 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1136 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1137 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1138 Martinicup 17-2014
1139 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1140 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1141 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1142 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1143 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1144 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1145 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1146 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1147 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1148 Nordic Championship 2014
1149 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1150 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1151 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1152 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1153 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1154 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1155 Tournaments coming up
1156 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1157 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1158 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1159 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1160 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1161 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1162 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1163 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1164 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1165 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1166 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1167 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1168 Tula Cup 15-2014
1169 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1170 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1171 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1172 Antwerpen 2014
1173 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1174 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1175 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1176 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1177 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1178 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1179 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1180 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1181 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1182 La Carboneria 15-2014
1183 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1184 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1185 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1186 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1187 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1188 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1189 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1190 Birmingham 14-2014
1191 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1192 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1193 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1194 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1195 La Carboneria 13-2014
1196 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1197 Kani6 2014
1198 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1199 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1200 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1201 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1202 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1203 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1204 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1205 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1206 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1207 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1208 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1209 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1210 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1211 Skye 12-2014
1212 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1213 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1214 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1215 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1216 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1217 Vasteras Open 2014
1218 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1219 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1220 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1221 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1222 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1223 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1224 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1225 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1226 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1227 Trigantius 11-2014
1228 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1229 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1230 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1231 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1232 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1233 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1234 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1235 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1236 Go Festival 10-2014
1237 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1238 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1239 British Open 10-2014
1240 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1241 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1242 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1243 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1244 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1245 La Carboneria 09-2014
1246 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1247 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1248 Kido Cup 09-2014
1249 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1250 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1251 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1252 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1253 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1254 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1255 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1256 La Carboneria 08-2014
1257 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1258 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1259 2014 Confucius Cup
1260 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1261 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1262 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1263 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1264 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1265 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1266 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1267 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1268 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1269 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1270 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1271 Haags Toernooi 2014
1272 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1273 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1274 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1275 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1276 12th TIS 07-2014
1277 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1278 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1279 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1280 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1281 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1282 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1283 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1284 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1285 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1286 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1287 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1288 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1289 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1290 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1291 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1292 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1293 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1294 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1295 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1296 Odense Winter 05-2014
1297 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1298 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1299 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1300 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1301 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1302 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1303 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1304 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1305 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1306 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1307 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1308 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1309 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1310 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1311 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1312 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1313 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1314 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1315 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1316 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1317 La Carboneria 04-2014
1318 Trys Karaliai 2014
1319 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1320 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1321 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1322 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1323 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1324 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1325 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1326 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1327 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1328 Maidenhead 04-2014
1329 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1330 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1331 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1332 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1333 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1334 Torneo Befana 2014
1335 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1336 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1337 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1338 British Open Now Open to All
1339 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1340 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1341 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1342 London Open 01-2014
1343 Takapotku Open 2014
1344 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1345 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1346 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1347 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1348 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1349 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1350 Club tournament 01-2014
1351 British Open Not So Open
1352 Udine2013
1353 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1354 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1355 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1356 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1357 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1358 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1359 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1360 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1361 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1362 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1363 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1364 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1365 La Carboneria 52-2013
1366 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1367 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1368 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1369 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1370 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1371 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1372 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1373 Odense Christmas 2013
1374 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1375 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1376 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1377 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1378 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1379 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1380 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1381 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1382 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1383 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1384 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1385 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1386 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1387 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1388 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1389 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1390 2013 South London double kyu
1391 2013 South London mid kyu
1392 2013 South London top kyu
1393 2013 South London teachers tournament
1394 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1395 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1396 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1397 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1398 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1399 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1400 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1401 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1402 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1403 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1404
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1405 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1406 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1407 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1408 Coventry 49-2013
1409 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1410 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1411 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1412 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1413 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1414 BGA Title Match 2013
1415 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1416 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1417 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1418 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1419 week 48 live TV events
1420 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1421 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1422 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1423 La Carboneria 48-2013
1424 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1425 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1426 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1427 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1428 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1429 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1430 week 47 2013 live TV events
1431 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1432 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1433 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1434 City Championship 47-2013
1435 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1436 Three Peaks 47-2013
1437 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1438 Gladiatore 2013
1439 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1440 League of Legends
1441 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1442 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1443 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1444 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1445 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1446 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1447 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1448 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1449 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1450 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1451 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1452 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1453 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1454 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1455 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1456 Study Tournament 46-2013
1457 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1458 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1459 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1460 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1461 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1462 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1463 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1464 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1465 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1466 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1467 European Go Student Championship 2013
1468 Gothenburg Open 2013
1469 Helsinki Casual 2013
1470 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1471 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1472 Open Porto 2013
1473 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1474 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1475 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1476 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1477 La Carboneria 44-2013
1478 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1479 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1480 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1481 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1482 Wessex 44-2013
1483 Belfast Open 2013
1484 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1485 Austrian Open 2013
1486 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1487 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1488 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1489 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1490 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1491 Tenuki 2013
1492 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1493 Slovenian Championship 2013
1494 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1495 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1496 Norwegian Championship 2013
1497 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1498 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1499 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1500 Mikulov Open 2013
1501 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1502 Indis 2013
1503 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1504 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1505 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1506 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1507 East Midlands 2013
1508 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1509 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1510 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1511 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1512 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1513 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1514 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1515 Czech Championship 2013
1516 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1517 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1518 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1519 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1520 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1521 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1522 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1523 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1524 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1525 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1526 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1527 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1528 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1529 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1530 Oulun Syksy 2013
1531 Board Games Festival 2013
1532 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1533 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1534 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1535 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1536 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1537 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1538 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1539 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1540 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1541 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1542 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1543 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1544 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1545 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1546 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1547 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1548 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1549 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1550 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1551 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1552 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1553 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1554 Cup of Perm 2013
1555 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1556 Shropshire 2013
1557 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1558 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1559 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1560 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1561 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1562 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1563 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1564 SM1-karsinta 2013
1565 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1566 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1567 Nuorten SM 2013
1568 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1569 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1570 City Day Tornament 2013
1571 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1572 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1573 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1574 Cornish Open 2013
1575 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1576 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1577 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1578 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1579 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1580 Russian Female Championship 2013
1581 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1582 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1583 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1584 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1585 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1586 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1587 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1588 Brno Tournament 2013
1589 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1590 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1591 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1592 Northern 2013
1593 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1594 Summer Tournament 2013
1595 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1596 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1597 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1598 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1599 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1600 MSO Open 2013
1601 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1602 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1603 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1604 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1605 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1606 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1607 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1608 Odense August 2013
1609 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1610 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1611 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1612 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1613 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1614 Pogo Open 2013
1615 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1616 World Youth Championship 2013
1617 Vladimir Open 2013
1618 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1619 Stockholm Open 2013
1620 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1621 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1622 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1623 Odesa Golden 2013
1624 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1625 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1626 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1627 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1628 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1629 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1630 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1631 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1632 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1633 Leksand Open 2013
1634 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1635 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1636 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1637 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1638 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1639 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1640 Samsung Cup 2013
1641 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1642 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1643 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1644 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1645 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1646 District Groningen 2013
1647 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1648 Moyo Open 2013
1649 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1650 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1651 Russian Team Championship 2013
1652 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1653 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1654 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1655 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1656 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1657 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1658 Summer Go Camp 2013
1659 Milton Keynes 2013
1660 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1661 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1662 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1663 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1664 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1665 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1666 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1667 Kieler Turnier 2013
1668 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1669 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1670 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1671 Charlie Marlow 2013
1672 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1673 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1674 Romanian National Championship 2013
1675 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1676 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1677 Mangalia Open 2013
1678 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1679 Welsh Open 2013
1680 8th Marathon 2013
1681 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1682 Durham 2013
1683 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1684 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1685 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1686 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1687 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1688 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1689 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1690 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1691 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1692 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1693 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1694 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1695 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1696 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1697 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1698 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1699 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1700 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1701 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1702 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1703 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1704 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1705 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1706 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1707 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1708 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1709 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1710 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1711 Arundel 2013
1712 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1713 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1714 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1715 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1716 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1717 Cup of Rivne 2013
1718 Fredericia Open 2013
1719 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1720 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1721 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1722 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1723 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1724 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1725 Scottish Open 2013
1726 Challengers 2013
1727 Apeldoorn 2013
1728 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1729 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1730 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1731 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1732 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1733 Championship of Perm 2013
1734 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1735 Kido Cup 2013
1736 Go in Duketown 2013
1737 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1738 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1739 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1740 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1741 Open Lisboa 2013
1742 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1743 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1744 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1745 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1746 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1747 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1748 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1749 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1750 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1751 Swedish Championship 2013
1752 Teden Mladih 2013
1753 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1754 Bracknell 2013
1755 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1756 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1757 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1758 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1759 Amsterdam International 2013
1760 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1761 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1762 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1763 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1764 Young Masters League 2013
1765 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1766 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1767 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1768 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1769 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1770 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1771 Go for Luzern 2013
1772 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1773 Riga Open Go 2013
1774 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1775 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1776 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1777 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1778 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1779 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1780 Martinicup 2013
1781 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1782 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1783 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1784 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1785 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1786 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1787 Danish Championship 2013
1788 Spring tournament 2013
1789 MSU Go Championship-2013
1790 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1791 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1792 Birmingham 2013
1793 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1794 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1795 Oslo Open 2013
1796 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1797 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1798 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1799 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1800 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1801 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1802 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1803 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1804 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1805 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1806 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1807 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1808 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1809 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1810 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1811 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1812 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1813 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1814 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1815 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1816 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1817 Go Open Plzen 2013
1818 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1819 British Open 2013
1820 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1821 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1822 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1823 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1824 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1825 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1826 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1827 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1828 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1829 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1830 Avignon Tournament 2013
1831 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1832 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1833 Go Festival 2013
1834 Passover Tournament 2013
1835 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1836 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1837 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1838 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1839 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1840 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1841 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1842 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1843 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1844 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1845 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1846 Handicap Tournament 2013
1847 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1848 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1849 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1850 Oulun Kevat 2013
1851 rovnodennost 2013
1852 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1853 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1854 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1855 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1856 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1857 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1858 go7ix 2013
1859 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1860 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1861 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1862 British Youth Championship 2013
1863 Paris tournament 2013
1864 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1865 Cup of Tula 2013
1866 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1867 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1868 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1869 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1870 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1871 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1872 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1873 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1874 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1875 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1876 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1877 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1878 Trigantius 2013
1879 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1880 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1881 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1882 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1883 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1884 Fredericia Spring 2013
1885 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1886 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1887 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1888 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1889 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1890 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1891 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1892 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1893 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1894 2013 Confucius Cup
1895 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1896 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1897 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1898 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1899 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1900 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1901 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1902 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1903 Oxford Ladder 2013
1904 Blansko Tournament 2013
1905 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1906 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1907 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1908 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1909 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1910 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1911 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1912 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1913 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1914 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1915 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1916 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1917 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1918 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1919 Vasteras Open 2013
1920 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1921 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1922 Cassovia Cup 2013
1923 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1924 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1925 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1926 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1927 FORAS 2013
1928 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1929 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1930 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1931 Tiger beats Miffy
1932 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1933 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1934 Cheshire Open 2013
1935 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1936 Winner`s sonata 2013
1937 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1938 Haags Toernooi 2013
1939 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1940 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1941 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1942 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1943 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1944 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1945 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1946 Festival Lariks 2013
1947 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1948 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1949 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1950 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1951 Odense Winter 2013
1952 Antony Tournament 2013
1953 Orsay Tournament 2013
1954 National Veteran Championship 2013
1955 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1956 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1957 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1958 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1959 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1960 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1961 Dutch Championship 2013
1962 Maidenhead 2013
1963 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1964 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1965 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1966 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1967 Winter Tournament 2013
1968 Jusandan 2013
1969 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1970 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1971 Wintergo 2012 2013
1972 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1973 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1974 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1975 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1976 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1977 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1978 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1979 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1980 Trys Karaliai 2013
1981 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1982 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1983 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1984 Essen 2013
1985 Decin Tournament 2013
1986 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1987 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1988 Torneo della Befana 2013
1989 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1990 La Carboneria 2013
1991 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1992 London Open 2013
1993 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1994 2013
1995 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1996 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1997 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1998 SM-finaali 2012
1999 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2000 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2001 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2002 GO7 Rapid 2012
2003 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2004 .Three dragons. 2012
2005 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2006 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2007 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2008 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2009 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2010 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2011 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2012 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2013 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2014 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2015 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2016 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2017 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2018 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2019 Championship of Karelia 2012
2020 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2021 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2022 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2023 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2024 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2025 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2026 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2027 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2028 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2029 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2030 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2031 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2032 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2033 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2034 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2035 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2036 David 2012
2037 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2038 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2039 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2040 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2041 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2042 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2043 Go Baron Finals Match
2044 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2045 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2046 38th Serbian championship 2012
2047 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2048 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2049 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2050 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2051 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2052 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2053 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2054 Polish Championship League 2012
2055 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2056 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2057 Coventry 2012
2058 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2059 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2060 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2061 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2062 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2063 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2064 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2065 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2066 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2067 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2068 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2069 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2070 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2071 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2072 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2073 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2074 UCC Open 2012
2075 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2076 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2077 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2078 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2079 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2080 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2081 Three Peaks 2012
2082 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2083 17th November Tournament 2012
2084 Il Gladiatore 2012
2085 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2086 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2087 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2088 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2089 On cherche un traducteur.
2090 Autumn Tournament 2012
2091 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2092 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2093 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2094 Austrian Open 2012
2095 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2096 Odense November 2012
2097 Berlin Go Week 2012
2098 Goeteborg Open 2012
2099 Oulun Syksy 2012
2100 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2101 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2102 Wessex 2012
2103 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2104 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2105 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2106 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2107 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2108 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2109 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2110 Salzburg 2012
2111 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2112 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2113 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2114 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2115 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2116 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2117 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2118 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2119 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2120 Palava Tournament 2012
2121 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2122 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2123 East Midlands 2012
2124 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2125 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2126 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2127 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2128 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2129 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2130 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2131 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2132 Norwegian Championship 2012
2133 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2134 Czech Female Championship 2012
2135 Czech Go Championship 2012
2136 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2137 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2138 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2139 Shodan Trophy 2012
2140 "Crow in a starry sky"
2141 Open Porto 2012
2142 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2143 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2144 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2145 Slovenian Championship 2012
2146 Board Games Festival 2012
2147 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2148 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2149 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2150 ProGO match- sept 2012
2151 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2152 Israeli Championship 2012
2153 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2154 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2155 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2156 Shropshire 2012
2157 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2158 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2159 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2160 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2161 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2162 Swindon 2012
2163 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2164 BGA Title Match 2012
2165 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2166 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2167 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2168 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2169 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2170 Cornish Open 2012
2171 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2172 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2173 Visegrad tour 2012
2174 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2175 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2176 Helsinki Casual 2012
2177 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2178 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2179 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2180 Northern 2012
2181 Campionato italiano 2012
2182 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2183 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2184 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2185 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2186 SM1-karsinta 2012
2187 European Female Championship 2012
2188 European Cup 2012
2189 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2190 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2191 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2192 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2193 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2194 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2195 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2196 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2197 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2198 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2199 Summer Tournament 2012
2200 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2201 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2202 Zurich 2012
2203 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2204 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2205 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2206 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2207 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2208 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2209 Russian Female Championship 2012
2210 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2211 MSO Open 2012
2212 Russian Women Championship
2213 Interview with Andrew Kay
2214 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2215 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2216 French Open Championship 2012
2217 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2218 Taiwanese Go stars
2219 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2220 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2221 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2222 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2223 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2224 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2225 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2226 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2227 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2228 Trickmove of the year!
2229 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2230 Lai Yu-Cheng
2231 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2232 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2233 WMSG 2012 day 3
2234 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2235 WMSG 2012 day 2
2236 WMSG 2012 day 1
2237 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2238 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2239 Interview with Jan Simara
2240 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2241 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2242 Altay Cup 2012
2243 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2244 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2245 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2246 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2247 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2248 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2249 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2250 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2251 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2252 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2253 TurkuGP 2012
2254 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2255 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2256 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2257 Moyo Open 2012
2258 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2259 Oulun Kesa 2012
2260 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2261 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2262 Bergen Open 2012
2263 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2264 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2265 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2266 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2267 Youth Go Camp 2012
2268 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2269 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2270 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2271 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2272 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2273 Russian Team Championship 2012
2274 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2275 Romanian Summer camp
2276 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2277 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2278 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2279 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2280 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2281 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2282 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2283 Freiburg 2012
2284 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2285 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2286 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2287 Milton Keynes 2012
2288 Leksand Open 2012
2289 Welsh Open 2012
2290 Graz 2012
2291 Durham 2012
2292 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2293 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2294 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2295 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2296 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2297 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2298 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2299 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2300 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2301 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2302 Takapotku Open 2012
2303 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2304 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2305 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2306 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2307 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2308 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2309 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2310 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2311 Cup of Rivne 2012
2312 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2313 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2314 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2315 Open Lx 2012
2316 Hungarian GP 2012
2317 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2318 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2319 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2320 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2321 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2322 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2323 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2324 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2325 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2326 Challengers 2012
2327 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2328 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2329 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2330 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2331 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2332 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2333 European Pair Go Championship
2334 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2335 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2336 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2337 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2338 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2339 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2340 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2341 Galway Tournament 2012
2342 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2343 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2344 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2345 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2346 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2347 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2348 Kidocup 2012
2349 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2350 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2351 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2352 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2353 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2354 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2355 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2356 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2357 Swedish Championship 2012
2358 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2359 Turniej Majowy 2012
2360 Scottish Open 2012
2361 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2362 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2363 Bracknell 2012
2364 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2365 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2366 Vetruse Cup 2012
2367 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2368 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2369 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2370 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2371 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2372 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2373 San Marino CON 2012
2374 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2375 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2376 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2377 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2378 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2379 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2380 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2381 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2382 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2383 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2384 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2385 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2386 Tartu Spring 2012
2387 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2388 Candidates 2012
2389 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2390 Britain seeks new leader
2391 Apeldoorn 2012
2392 Danish Championship 2012
2393 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2394 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2395 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2396 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2397 3. Giessener T19 2012
2398 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2399 Young Masters League 2012
2400 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2401 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2402 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2403 Oslo Open 2012
2404 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2405 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2406 Porfirion Cup 2012
2407 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2408 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2409 V.Valek memorial 2012
2410 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2411 British Open 2012
2412 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2413 Martinicup 2012
2414 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2415 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2416 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2417 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2418 Spring Tournament 2012
2419 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2420 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2421 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2422 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2423 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2424 Side Tournament 2012
2425 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2426 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2427 Slovenian open 2012
2428 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2429 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2430 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2431 Passover Tournament 2012
2432 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2433 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2434 2012 Canadian Open
2435 Nordic Championship 2012
2436 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2437 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2438 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2439 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2440 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2441 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2442 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2443 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2444 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2445 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2446 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2447 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2448 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2449 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2450 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2451 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2452 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2453 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2454 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2455 Go Open Plzen 2012
2456 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2457 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2458 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2459 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2460 Arundel 2012
2461 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2462 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2463 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2464 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2465 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2466 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2467 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2468 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2469 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2470 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2471 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2472 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2473 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2474 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2475 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2476 Next tournaments in France
2477 British Youth Championship 2012
2478 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2479 Skye 2012
2480 Ishi Open 2012
2481 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2482 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2483 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2484 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2485 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2486 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2487 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2488 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2489 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2490 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2491 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2492 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2493 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2494 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2495 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2496 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2497 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2498 Trigantius 2012
2499 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2500 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2501 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2502 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2503 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2504 Black Stone 2012
2505 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2506 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2507 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2508 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2509 2012 Confucius Cup
2510 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2511 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2512 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2513 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2514 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2515 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2516 Kido Cup 2012
2517 Poznan Casual 2012
2518 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2519 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2520 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2521 Oxford Ladder 2012
2522 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2523 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2524 World Student Championship 2012
2525 Blansko Tournament 2012
2526 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2527 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2528 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2529 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2530 Nottingham 2012
2531 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2532 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2533 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2534 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2535 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2536 zjAva 2012
2537 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2538 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2539 Oxford 2012
2540 FORAS 2012
2541 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2542 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2543 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2544 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2545 Cheshire Open 2012
2546 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2547 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2548 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2549 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2550 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2551 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2552 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2553 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2554 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2555 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2556 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2557 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2558 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2559 EYGC 2012
2560 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2561 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2562 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2563 Winter`s sonata 2012
2564 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2565 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2566 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2567 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2568 Bydgoszcz 2012
2569 Dutch Championship 2012
2570 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2571 Some news from France
2572 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2573 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2574 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2575 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2576 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2577 Warszawa 2012
2578 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2579 2011 British Small Board Championship
2580 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2581 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2582 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2583 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2584 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2585 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2586 National Veteran Championship 2012
2587 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2588 Essen 2012
2589 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2590 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2591 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2592 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2593 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2594 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2595 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2596 Club Tournament 2012
2597 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2598 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2599 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2600 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2601 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2602 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2603 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2604 Black Stone 1-2012
2605 Trys Karaliai 2012
2606 La Carboneria 2012
2607 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2608 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2609 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2610 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2611 London Open 2011
2612 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2613 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2614 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2615 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2616 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2617 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2618 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2619 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2620 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2621 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2622 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2623 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2624 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2625 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2626 Legends Cadiz 2011
2627 The 2011 Oporto Open
2628 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2629 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2630 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2631 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2632 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2633 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2634 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2635 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2636 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2637 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2638 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2639 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2640 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2641 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2642 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2643 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2644 Arnhem 2011
2645 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2646 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2647 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2648 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2649 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2650 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2651 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2652 17th November Tournament 2011
2653 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2654 Antony Club 2011
2655 Berliner Kranich 2011
2656 German Go Championship 2011
2657 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2658 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2659 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2660 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2661 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2662 Denkstation 2011
2663 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2664 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2665 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2666 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2667 La Carboneria 2011
2668 Coventry 2011
2669 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2670 Go to Innovation 2011
2671 Three Peaks 2011
2672 .Three dragons. 2011
2673 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2674 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2675 Black Stone 11-2011
2676 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2677 Hungarian Open 2011
2678 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2679 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2680 Team championships round 3
2681 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2682 Club Tournament 2011
2683 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2684 Goteborg Open 2011
2685 Styrian Masters 2011
2686 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2687 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2688 Finnish Championship League 2011
2689 Berlin Go-week 2011
2690 East Midlands 2011
2691 Bydgoszcz 2011
2692 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2693 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2694 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2695 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2696 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2697 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2698 Brussels tournament 2011
2699 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2700 Wessex 2011
2701 Championship of Karelia 2011
2702 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2703 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2704 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2705 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2706 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2707 Black Stone 2011
2708 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2709 Balma Tournament 2011
2710 Oulun Syksy 2011
2711 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2712 Norwegian Championship 2011
2713 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2714 Palava Tournament 2011
2715 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2716 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2717 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2718 Copenhagen Open 2011
2719 European Students Championship 2011
2720 Salzburg 2011
2721 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2722 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2723 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2724 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2725 High Noon 2011
2726 Shodan Tournament 2011
2727 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2728 Israeli Championship 2011
2729 clubs under attack
2730 Board games festival 2011
2731 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2732 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2733 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2734 Go commercial
2735 Slovenian Championship 2011
2736 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2737 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2738 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2739 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2740 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2741 Poznan Casual 2011
2742 Shrewsbury 2011
2743 Insei League results: September, 2011
2744 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2745 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2746 EWGC Side Open 2011
2747 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2748 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2749 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2750 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2751 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2752 Autumn Tournament 2011
2753 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2754 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2755 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2756 Linkoeping Open 2011
2757 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2758 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2759 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2760 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2761 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2762 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2763 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2764 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2765 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2766 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2767 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2768 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2769 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2770 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2771 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2772 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2773 Swindon 2011
2774 Helsinki Casual 2011
2775 Pause
2776 2011 British Go Championship
2777 Cornish Open 2011
2778 Northern 2011
2779 XI Torneo di Pisa
2780 Delfts toernooi 2011
2781 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2782 7. WIGO-Turnier
2783 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2784 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2785 French Open Championship 2011
2786 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2787 Brno 2011
2788 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2789 SportAccord European Preliminary
2790 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2791 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2792 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2793 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2794 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2795 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2796 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2797 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2798 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2799 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2800 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2801 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2802 Single, hot and ........
2803 Best Go-video ever
2804 The power of a 9p
2805 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2806 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2807 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2808 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2809 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2810 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2811 EGC and WYGC 2011
2812 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2813 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2814 several recent results 5-2011
2815 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2816 Vetruse Cup 2011
2817 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2818 Galway Open 2011
2819 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2820 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2821 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2822 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2823 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2824 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2825 Danish Championship 2011
2826 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2827 German Championship 2011 qualification
2828 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2829 Go for Luzern 2011
2830 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2831 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2832 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2833 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2834 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2835 Murugandi reviews
2836 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2837 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2838 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2839 Shusaku Cup 2011
2840 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2841 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2842 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2843 March Tournaments
2844 Nottingham 2011
2845 Bonn 2011
2846 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2847 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2848 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2849 several recent results
2850 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2851 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2852 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2853 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2854 Oxford 2011
2855 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2856 Takapotku Open 2011
2857 Weekend Jan 22-23
2858 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2859 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2860 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2861 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2862 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2863 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2864 Wanted: editors and journalists
2865 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2866 Berlin Go-week 2010
2867 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2868 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2869 Championship Weekend
2870 Shrewsbury
2871 September tournaments - A class
2872 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2873 Linkoeping Open 2010
2874 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2875 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2876 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2877 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2878 Helsinki Casual 2010
2879 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2880 Antwerp 2010
2881 Kido Cup 2010
2882 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2883 British Championship Game 1
2884 10th Pisa Tournament
2885 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2886 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2887 Frioul 2010
2888 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2889 French open championship
2890 Iasi Cup 2010
2891 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2892 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2893 Japanese rules...?
2894 The dangers of gambling
2895 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2896 Tesuji of the week
2897 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2898 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2899 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2900 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2901 Big Nick
2902 bad moves
2903 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2904 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2905 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2906 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2907 Funniest remark on KGS today
2908 The Finnish system
2909 did you know...?
2910 after round 3
2911 The Monkey Jump
2912 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2913 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2914 New faces top Pardubice Open
2915 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2916 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2917 Results 18-20 June 2010
2918 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2919 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2920 Some other results from last weekend
2921 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2922 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2923 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2924 Electronic Archive
2925 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2926 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2927 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2928 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2929 Romanian Cup 2010
2930 2010 British Championship
2931 Strasbourg tournament
2932 Swiss Championship 2010
2933 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2934 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2935 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2936 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2937 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2938 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2939 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2940 Why Go
2941 French Youth Championships 2010
2942 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2943 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2944 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2945 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2946 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2947 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2948 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2949 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2950 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2951 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2952 News from Milan, Italy
2953 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2954 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2955 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2956 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2957 Artem strongest student
2958 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2959 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2960 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2961 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2962 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2963 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2964 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2965 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2966 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2967 Novosibirsk Championship
2968 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2969 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2970 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2971 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2972 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2973 Facebook: friends from France first
2974 Some Saturday results
2975 Scottish Championship News
2976 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2977 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2978 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2979 Tampere: many already registred
2980 EGD broke new record
2981 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2982 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2983 Reports from Russia
2984 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2985 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2986 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2987 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2988 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2989 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2990 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2991 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2992 Ali leads KILL-A
2993 Ankara again
2994 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2995 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2996 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2997 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2998 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2999 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3000 Kay wins British Open
3001 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3002 Let my people go
3003 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3004 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3005 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3006 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3007 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3008 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3009 Facebook for feedback
3010 KGS trials new Graphics
3011 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3012 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3013 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3014 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3015 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3016 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3017 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3018 World Pair-go Championship
3019 Fred filmed WMSG
3020 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3021 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3022 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3023 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3024 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3025 Weekend results from all over Europe
3026 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3027 11th Go to Innovation
3028 Many messages on Facebook
3029 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3030 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3031 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3032 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3033 Facebook chasebook
3034 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3035 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3036 Macfadyen Skye High
3037 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3038 Clash in C class
3039 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3040 Terwey tops Castrop
3041 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3042 Bucuresti 179 school
3043 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3044 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3045 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3046 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3047 Bundesliga back to normal
3048 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3049 Belgian Championship, part 1
3050 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3051 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3052 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3053 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3054 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3055 Vit views of vital points
3056 Red roses for favourite friend
3057 Flowers for ladies today
3058 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3059 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3060 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3061 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3062 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3063 Fredda first in KILL-A
3064 Future Champs of Hungary
3065 Chen chopped Dresden
3066 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3067 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3068 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3069 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3070 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3071 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3072 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3073 Berlin is one of several new awards
3074 Three won three in Nottingham
3075 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3076 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3077 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3078 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3079 Record audience expected at KGS
3080 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3081 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3082 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3083 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3084 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3085 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3086 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3087 Cambridge wins British League
3088 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3089 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3090 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3091 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3092 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3093 Quarter of a century at Antony
3094 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3095 Youngest pro ever is female
3096 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3097 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3098 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3099 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3100 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3101 Metta takes Tortellino
3102 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3103 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3104 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3105 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3106 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3107 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3108 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3109 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3110 Go behind bars
3111 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3112 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3113 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3114 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3115 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3116 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3117 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3118 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3119 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3120 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3121 Pal Pandanet Prime
3122 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3123 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3124 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3125 Rengo Song Contest
3126 European Go Congress in Tampere
3127 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3128 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3129 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3130 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3131 Growth of Wintergo
3132 Chinese took over London
3133 Short Summary of Last Week
3134 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3135 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3136 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3137 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3138 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3139 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3140 Book review 3-4: same structure
3141 Book review 3: Kamakura
3142 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3143 X-mas number puzzle
3144 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3145 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3146 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3147 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3148 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3149 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3150 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3151 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3152 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3153 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3154 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3155 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3156 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3157 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3158 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3159 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3160 Hungarian League
3161 Sunday December 13 - local results
3162 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3163 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3164 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3165 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3166 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3167 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3168 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3169 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3170 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3171 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3172 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3173 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3174 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3175 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3176 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3177 Secret of our style
3178 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3179 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3180 Oliver Wolf
3181 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3182 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3183 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3184 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3185 Pop Panda of Milano
3186 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3187 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3188 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3189 Mistrz Polski
3190 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3191 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3192 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3193 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3194 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3195 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3196 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3197 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3198 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3199 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3200 New: Life and Death channel
3201 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3202 Need for more reporters
3203 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3204 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3205 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3206 Wintergo will grow
3207 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3208 French Youth Congress
3209 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3210 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3211 Toulouse trashes to title
3212 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3213 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3214 Kido Cup
3215 Kölner Go-Turnier
3216 French GO Open Championship
3217 4 tournaments broadcasted
3218 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3219 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3220 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3221 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3222 FJ strikes again!
3223 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3224 Brabant 2008
3225 Joseki lessons part 2
3226 watch on fullscreen
3227 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3228 VIP-membership auto login
3229 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3230 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3231 Congress Champions 2008
3232 Naruto Reborn
3233 congress news 2008
3234 Naruto at the congress 2008
3235 Monkeys on a rock
3236 European Masters 2008
3237 Start European Go Congress 2008
3238 1000 members
3239 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3240 Tale about cats
3241 The European Masters 2007
3242 Vilach 2007
3243 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg