Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

European Go Championship 2014 FINAL



Board 1, EuroGoTV1.....Hui The Frenchman Fan 2p finally was there where he should have been every game.

The 2013 European Champion felt exasperated, provoked, taunted, tormented and provocated by the so called independed free media enterprice EuroGoTV.

So his plan was clear; he would win and thats it.

http://lh4.ggpht.com/-3Xshf4Uh3eU/U-uNNfALPdI/AAAAAAACAHM/px5Pu3aWfco/s150/IMG_9279a.jpgHis opponent Alexander The Pro Dinerchtein 3p had the whole last evening practiced the Taisha joseki in all its variations at the party on the terras (it was there a party every night) with his friends. He was determined to get even for his second round loss vs the man he took last year the title he has had so many times and that he want to have forever.

The Taisha came on the board.
Alexander came out great out of the opening.
Hui's bodylanguage was clear, the opening was no succes and Alexander was in a position to gain lots of points by attacking Hui's heavy weak group.

Alexander chose otherwise.......he wanted to cut and kill this time.....

Move 65 was too soon and it forced Hui to do the moves he wanted to do anyway.

From this point on Hui's aura grew to an almost visible and tangible level. Alexanders eyelids became heavyer and heavyer....

Like Ilia Shikshin did the day before, Alexander tried and tried everything from that point on, but matters only became worse and worse.

SGF

CONGRATULATIONS EUROPEAN GO CHAMPION 2014 Hui FAN 2p!!!!!



Board 2 brought us Ali Mr Perfect Endgame Jabarin 1p as white vs Ilja The Cutter Shikshin 7d.

This was in a way a strange game. Ilia did not need to cut as Ali tried to get as many groups on the board as possible.

As anybody knows 7 groups is too much, even if they stay all alive, so after 183 moves Ali looked at the board, saw he had no points and that Ilia had like a zillion points....so he resigned.



SGF

All Results Main & European Championship

placed by HW9x9 at 12:13 Sat 09 August 2014




1 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
2 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
3 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
4 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
5 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
6 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
7 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
8 Baltik Cup 21-2018
9 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
10 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
11 Go in Duketown 21-2018
12 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
13 KidoCup 2018Main
14 KidoCup 2018Top 8
15 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
16 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
17 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
18 Swedish championship 2018
19 MENSA 2018 go turnir
20 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
21 La Carboneria 20-2018
22 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
23 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
24 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
25 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
26 School Leader Go 20-2018
27 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
28 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
29 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
30 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
31 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
32 Ankara City Tournament 201805
33 Bracknell 20-2018
34 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
35 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
36 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
37 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
38 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
39 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
40 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
41 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
42 Barlow 20-2018
43 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
44 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
45 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
46 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
47 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
48 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
49 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
50 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
51 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
52 School Leader Go 19-2018
53 Championship of UFD 19-2018
54 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
55 Candidates 19-2018
56 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
57 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
58 Championship of SFD 19-2018
59 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
60 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
61 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
62 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
63 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
64 Tartu Spring 2018
65 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
66 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
67 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
68 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
69 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
70 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
71 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
72 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
73 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
74 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
75 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
76 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
77 9 Chinacup 18-2018
78 Danish Championship 2018
79 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
80 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
81 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
82 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
83 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
84 9 China Cup 18-2018
85 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
86 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
87 Ankara City Tournament 201804
88 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
89 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
90 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
91 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
92 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
93 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
94 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
95 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
96 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
97 Oulun Kevat 2018
98 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
99 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
100 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
101 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
102 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
103 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
104 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
105 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
106 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
107 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
108 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
109 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
110 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
111 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
112 Apeldoorn 2018
113 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
114 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
115 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
116 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
117 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
118 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
119 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
120 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
121 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
122 Odense Spring 2018
123 School Leader Go 16-2018
124 Torneo di Bassano 2018
125 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
126 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
127 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
128 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
129 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
130 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
131 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
132 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
133 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
134 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
135 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
136 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
137 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
138 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
139 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
140 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
141 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
142 Romanian Championship U18 2018
143 Romanian Championship U14 2018
144 Romanian Championship U16 2018
145 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
146 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
147 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
148 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
149 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
150 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
151 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
152 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
153 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
154 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
155 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
156 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
157 British Open 15-2018
158 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
159 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
160 Go Open Plzen 2018
161 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
162 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
163 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
164 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
165 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
166 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
167 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
168 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
169 Championship of Minsk 2018
170 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
171 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
172 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
173 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
174 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
175 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
176 NIS OPEN 2018
177 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
178 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
179 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
180 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
181 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
182 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
183 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
184 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
185 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
186 Polish Youth Championship 2018
187 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
188 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
189 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
190 Kani 6 2018
191 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
192 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
193 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
194 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
195 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
196 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
197 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
198 Helsinki Open 2018
199 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
200 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
201 Trigantius 11-2018
202 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
203 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
204 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
205 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
206 Vaesteraas Open 2018
207 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
208 Skye 10-2018
209 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
210 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
211 South Manchester Main 10-2018
212 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
213 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
214 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
215 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
216 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
217 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
218 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
219 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
220 Championship of Rivne 2018
221 La Carboneria 09-2018
222 La Carboneria 08-2018
223 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
224 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
225 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
226 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
227 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
228 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
229 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
230 Spring Go camp 2018
231 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
232 LGC grand opening 08-2018
233 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
234 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
235 Trondheim Open 2018
236 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
237 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
238 Sretenje 2018
239 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
240 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
241 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
242 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
243 Foras 2018
244 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
245 VaDo Cup 2018
246 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
247 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
248 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
249 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
250 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
251 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
252 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
253 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
254 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
255 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
256 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
257 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
258 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
259 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
260 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
261 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
262 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
263 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
264 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
265 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
266 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
267 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
268 Lariks-2018
269 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
270 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
271 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
272 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
273 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
274 Cheshire Open 06-2018
275 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
276 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
277 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
278 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
279 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
280 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
281 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
282 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
283 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
284 Winter Tournament 05-2018
285 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
286 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
287 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
288 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
289 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
290 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
291 Odense New Year 2018
292 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
293 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
294 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
295 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
296 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
297 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
298 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
299 Essen 2018
300 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
301 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
302 Maidenhead 04-2018
303 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
304 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
305 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
306 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
307 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
308 04-2018
309 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
310 Go Winter Camp - an international event
311 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
312 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
313 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
314 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
315 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
316 Jusandan 2018
317 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
318 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
319 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
320 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
321 New Year Tournament 01-2018
322 London Open 01-2018
323 wintergo 2017 01-2018
324 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
325 The best Winter Camp ever
326 31st 01-2018
327 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
328 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
329 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
330 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
331 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
332 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
333 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
334 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
335 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
336 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
337 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
338 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
339 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
340 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
341 Slnovrat 2017
342 Odense Christmas 2017
343 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
344 YliGo Cup Final 2017
345 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
346 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
347 Winter Tournament 2017
348 Go Festival 50-2017
349 Championship of Tver 50-2017
350 Polish Championship League 50-2017
351 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
352 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
353 Arate Tournament 50-2017
354 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
355 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
356 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
357 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
358 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
359 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
360 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
361 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
362 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
363 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
364 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
365 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
366 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
367 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
368 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
369 Coventry 49-2017
370 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
371 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
372 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
373 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
374 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
375 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
376 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
377 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
378 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
379 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
380 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
381 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
382 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
383 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
384 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
385 Turku Championship 2017
386 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
388 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
389 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
390 Balma tournament 48-2017
391 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
392 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
393 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
394 Lausanne2017
395 Championship of Belarus 2017
396 Open do Porto 2017
397 Gothenburg Open 2017
398 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
399 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
400 Cork Go Tournament 2017
401 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
402 City Championship 48-2017
403 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
404 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
405 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
406 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
407 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
408 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
409 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
410 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
411 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
412 Go Baron 47-2017
413 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
414 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
415 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
416 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
417 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
418 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
419 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
420 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
421 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
422 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
423 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
424 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
425 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
426 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
427 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
428 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
429 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
430 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
431 British Youth Championship 47-2017
432 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
433 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
434 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
435 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
436 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
437 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
438 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
439 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
440 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
441 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
442 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
443 Finnish Championship League 2017
444 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
445 Cup of Kyiv 2017
446 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
447 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
448 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
449 Torneo di Pisa 2017
450 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
451 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
452 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
453 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
454 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
455 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
456 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
457 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
458 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
459 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
460 Three Peaks 45-2017
461 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
462 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
463 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
464 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
465 Challengers 45-2017
466 Helsinki Casual 2017
467 Hungarian Open 2017
468 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
469 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
470 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
471 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
472 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
473 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
474 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
475 Kutina Open 2017
476 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
477 Wessex 44-2017
478 Fredericia Autumn 2017
479 Norwegian Championship 2017
480 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
481 2017 Brussels tournament
482 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
483 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
484 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
485 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
486 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
487 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
488 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
489 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
490 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
491 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
492 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
493 La Carboneria 44-2017
494 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
495 Kauno GO taure 2017
496 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
497 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
498 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
499 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
500 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
501 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
502 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
503 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
504 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
505 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
506 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
507 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
508 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
509 La Carboneria 42-2017
510 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
511 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
512 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
513 Northern 42-2017
514 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
515 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
516 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
517 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
518 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
519 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
520 Slovenian Championship 2017
521 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
522 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
523 Hobby 2017
524 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
525 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
526 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
527 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
528 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
529 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
530 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
531 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
532 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
533 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
534 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
535 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
536 Go Open Mikulov 2017
537 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
538 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
539 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
540 Autumn sonata 41-2017
541 La Carboneria 40-2017
542 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
543 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
544 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
545 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
546 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
547 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
548 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
549 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
550 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
551 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
552 Bochumer Bambus 2017
553 Swindon 40-2017
554 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
555 BGA Title Match 2017
556 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
557 Cup of Rivne 2017
558 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
559 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
560 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
561 Copenhagen Open 2017
562 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
563 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
564 Sheffield 39-2017
565 SM1-karsinta 2017
566 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
567 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
568 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
569 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
570 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
571 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
572 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
573 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
574 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
575 CMS 170921 38-2017
576 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
577 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
578 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
579 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
580 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
581 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
582 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
583 Far East Tournament 38-2017
584 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
585 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
586 YliGo Cup 2017
587 Cornish Open 37-2017
588 Opening of the Season 37-2017
589 Moscow Cup 37-2017
590 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
591 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
592 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
593 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
594 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
595 Delfts Toernooi 2017
596 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
597 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
598 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
599 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
600 Nostalgija 2017
601 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
602 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
603 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
604 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
605 Moravian Open 2017
606 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
607 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
608 Zomergo 2017
609 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
610 Karelia Cup 35-2017
611 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
612 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
613 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
614 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
615 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
616 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
617 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
618 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
619 ODESA OPEN 2017
620 Stockholm Open 2017
621 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
622 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
623 So-Imba Cup 2017
624 MSO Open 34-2017
625 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
626 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
627 Arundel 33-2017
628 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
629 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
630 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
631 Summer Time 32-2017
632 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
633 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
634 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
635 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
636 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
637 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
638 Nagabiku 31-2017
639 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
640 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
641 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
642 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
643 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
644 Go Camp 2017
645 Belfast 2017
646 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
647 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
648 Summer Time 29-2017
649 Kyiv Summer 2017
650 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
651 16th Moyo Open 2017
652 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
653 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
654 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
655 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
656 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
657 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
658 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
659 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
660 Stuttgart_2017
661 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
662 GGT2017
663 Kylma Kivi 2017
664 Czech Championship 27-2017
665 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
666 La Carboneria 27-2017
667 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
668 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
669 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
670 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
671 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
672 Open Constanta 26-2017
673 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
674 GO Rapid CT 2017
675 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
676 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
677 Welsh Open 26-2017
678 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
679 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
680 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
681 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
682 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
683 Summer Peliken 26-2017
684 SGF 2017
685 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
686 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
687 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
688 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
689 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
690 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
691 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
692 Cup of Russia 25-2017
693 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
694 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
695 Open Lisboa 2017
696 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
697 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
698 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
699 Durham 24-2017
700 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
701 MPRB Sibiu 2017
702 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
703 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
704 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
705 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
706 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
707 La Carboneria 23-2017
708 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
709 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
710 Go in Duketown 23-2017
711 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
712 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
713 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
714 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
715 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
716 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
717 Prepare for Go 23-2017
718 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
719 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
720 Scottish Open 22-2017
721 Challengers 22-2017
722 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
723 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
724 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
725 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
726 Odense May 2017
727 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
728 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
729 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
730 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
731 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
732 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
733 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
734 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
735 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
736 Baltic Cup 21-2017
737 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
738 Il Gladiatore 2017
739 Pisek Open 2017
740 Strasbourg2017
741 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
742 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
743 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
744 Prepare for Go 20-2017
745 Nagabiku 20-2017
746 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
747 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
748 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
749 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
750 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
751 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
752 Croatian Open 2017
753 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
754 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
755 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
756 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
757 Bracknell 20-2017
758 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
759 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
760 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
761 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
762 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
763 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
764 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
765 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
766 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
767 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
768 Galway Go Tournament 2017
769 Danish Championship 2017
770 La Carboneria 20-2017
771 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
772 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
773 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
774 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
775 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
776 Prepare for Go 19-2017
777 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
778 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
779 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
780 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
781 Spartak Cup 19-2017
782 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
783 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
784 Club Tournament 19-2017
785 Pantin Tournament 2017
786 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
787 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
788 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
789 Apeldoorn 2017
790 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
791 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
792 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
793 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
794 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
795 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
796 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
797 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
798 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
799 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
800 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
801 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
802 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
803 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
804 Barlow 18-2017
805 Candidates 18-2017
806 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
807 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
808 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
809 Opening of The Park 17-2017
810 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
811 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
812 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
813 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
814 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
815 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
816 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
817 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
818 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
819 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
820 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
821 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
822 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
823 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
824 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
825 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
826 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
827 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
828 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
829 Martinicup 17-2017
830 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
831 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
832 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
833 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
834 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
835 Nordic Championship 2017
836 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
837 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
838 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
839 British Open 15-2017
840 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
841 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
842 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
843 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
844 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
845 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
846 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
847 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
848 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
849 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
850 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
851 La Carboneria 13-2017
852 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
853 Antwerp 13-2017
854 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
855 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
856 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
857 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
858 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
859 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
860 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
861 Spring Seville 13-2017
862 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
863 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
864 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
865 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
866 45th Nis Open 12-2017
867 South Manchester 12-2017
868 Fredericia Spring 2017
869 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
870 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
871 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
872 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
873 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
874 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
875 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
876 Helsinki Open 2017
877 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
878 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
879 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
880 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
881 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
882 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
883 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
884 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
885 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
886 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
887 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
888 Nikorai do 10-2017
889 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
890 Trigantius 10-2017
891 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
892 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
893 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
894 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
895 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
896 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
897 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
898 Kido Cup 09-2017
899 Nagabiku 09-2017
900 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
901 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
902 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
903 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
904 Trondheim Open 2017
905 Vaesteraas Open 2017
906 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
907 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
908 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
909 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
910 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
911 Haags Toernooi 2017
912 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
913 EYGC 2017, Group U16
914 EYGC 2017, Group U20
915 EYGC 2017, Group U12
916 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
917 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
918 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
919 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
920 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
921 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
922 Sretenjski turnir 2017
923 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
924 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
925 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
926 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
927 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
928 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
929 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
930 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
931 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
932 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
933 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
934 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
935 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
936 La Carboneria 06-2017
937 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
938 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
939 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
940 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
941 FRGo Junior U16 2017
942 FRGo Junior U20 2017
943 FRGo Junior U12 2017
944 Cheshire Open 06-2017
945 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
946 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
947 Rating Tournament 06-2017
948 La Carboneria 05-2017
949 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
950 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
951 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
952 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
953 Dutch Championship 05-2017
954 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
955 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
956 Lariks-17 05-2017
957 Olomouc 2017
958 Odense tournament 05-2017
959 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
960 Winter Tournament 05-2017
961 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
962 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
963 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
964 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
965 New Year Tournament 04-2017
966 Essen 2017
967 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
968 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
969 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
970 Maidenhead 04-2017
971 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
972 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
973 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
974 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
975 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
976 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
977 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
978 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
979 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
980 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
981 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
982 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
983 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
984 Trys karaliai 2017
985 Jusandan 2017
986 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
987 La Carboneria 02-2017
988 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
989 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
990 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
991 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
992 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
993 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
994 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
995 London Open 01-2017
996 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
997 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
998 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
999 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1000 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1001 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1002 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1003 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1004 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1005 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1006 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1007 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1008 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1009 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1010 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1011 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1012 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1013 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1014 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1015 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1016 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1017 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1018 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1019 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1020 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1021 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1022 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1023 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1024 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1025 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1026 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1027 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1028 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1029 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1030 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1031 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1032 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1033 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1034 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1035 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1036 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1037 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1038 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1039 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1040 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1041 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1042 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1043 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1044 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1045 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1046 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1047 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1048 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1049 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1050 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1051 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1052 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1053 Udine2016
1054 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1055 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1056 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1057 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1058 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1059 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1060 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1061 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1062 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1063 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1064 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1065 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1066 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1067 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1068 Coventry 48-2016
1069 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1070 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1071 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1072 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1073 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1074 Turku Championship 2016
1075 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1076 Gothenburg Open 2016
1077 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1078 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1079 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1080 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1081 Austrian Open 2016
1082 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1083 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1084 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1085 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1086 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1087 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1088 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1089 Go Baron 2016
1090 City Championship 47-2016
1091 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1092 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1093 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1094 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1095 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1096 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1097 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1098 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1099 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1100 GO Open Opava 2016
1101 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1102 Three Peaks 46-2016
1103 Club Tournament 45-2016
1104 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1105 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1106 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1107 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1108 Kauno GO taure 2016
1109 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1110 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1111 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1112 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1113 Helsinki Casual 2016
1114 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1115 Challengers 44-2016
1116 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1117 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1118 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1119 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1120 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1121 Norwegian Championship 2016
1122 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1123 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1124 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1125 Wessex 44-2016
1126 Cordenons2016
1127 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1128 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1129 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1130 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1131 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1132 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1133 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1134 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1135 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1136 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1137 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1138 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1139 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1140 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1141 Hobby 2016
1142 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1143 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1144 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1145 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1146 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1147 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1148 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1149 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1150 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1151 Folka tournament 42-2016
1152 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1153 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1154 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1155 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1156 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1157 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1158 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1159 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1160 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1161 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1162 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1163 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1164 SM2-karsinta 2016
1165 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1166 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1167 Slovenian Championship 2016
1168 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1169 Sheffield 41-2016
1170 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1171 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1172 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1173 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1174 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1175 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1176 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1177 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1178 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1179 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1180 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1181 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1182 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1183 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1184 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1185 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1186 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1187 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1188 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1189 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1190 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1191 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1192 Stockholm Open 2016
1193 Club Tournament 40-2016
1194 La Carboneria 39-2016
1195 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1196 Czech Championship 39-2016
1197 Copenhagen Open 2016
1198 Stuttgart 2016
1199 Swindon 39-2016
1200 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1201 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1202 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1203 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1204 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1205 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1206 Cup of Rivne 2016
1207 Belfast Open 2016
1208 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1209 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1210 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1211 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1212 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1213 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1214 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1215 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1216 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1217 Zory 38-2016
1218 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1219 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1220 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1221 Cornish Open 37-2016
1222 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1223 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1224 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1225 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1226 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1227 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1228 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1229 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1230 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1231 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1232 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1233 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1234 Northern 36-2016
1235 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1236 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1237 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1238 Scottish League 36-2016
1239 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1240 Torneo di Este 2016
1241 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1242 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1243 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1244 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1245 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1246 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1247 Moravian Open 35-2016
1248 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1249 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1250 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1251 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1252 MSO Open 35-2016
1253 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1254 Nami Go 35-2016
1255 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1256 eGoban Cup 2016
1257 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1258 Naisten SM 2016
1259 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1260 Zomergo 2016
1261 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1262 Odense August 2016
1263 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1264 Arundel 34-2016
1265 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1266 Tallinn 2016
1267 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1268 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1269 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1270 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1271 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1272 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1273 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1274 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1275 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1276 Scottish League 33-2016
1277 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1278 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1279 Kyiv Summer 2016
1280 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1281 Kylma Kivi 2016
1282 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1283 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1284 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1285 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1286 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1287 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1288 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1289 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1290 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1291 Open de Lisboa 2016
1292 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1293 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1294 Moletu taure 2016
1295 Moletai Rapid 2016
1296 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1297 Serbian Cup 2016
1298 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1299 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1300 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1301 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1302 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1303 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1304 Go Camp 2016
1305 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1306 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1307 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1308 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1309 La Carboneria 27-2016
1310 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1311 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1312 Scottish League 27-2016
1313 GGT2016
1314 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1315 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1316 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1317 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1318 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1319 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1320 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1321 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1322 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1323 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1324 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1325 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1326 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1327 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1328 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1329 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1330 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1331 Welsh Open 25-2016
1332 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1333 Club tournament 25-2016
1334 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1335 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1336 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1337 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1338 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1339 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1340 Durham 24-2016
1341 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1342 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1343 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1344 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1345 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1346 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1347 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1348 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1349 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1350 Csiki Cup 2016
1351 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1352 Scottish Open 22-2016
1353 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1354 Challengers 22-2016
1355 Odense Summer 2016
1356 Semifinala CN 2016
1357 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1358 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1359 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1360 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1361 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1362 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1363 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1364 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1365 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1366 Tartu Spring 2016
1367 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1368 Strasbourg2016
1369 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1370 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1371 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1372 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1373 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1374 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1375 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1376 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1377 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1378 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1379 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1380 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1381 Kidocup Main 2016
1382 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1383 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1384 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1385 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1386 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1387 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1388 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1389 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1390 Moletai 2016
1391 Croatia Open 19-2016
1392 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1393 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1394 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1395 Scottish League 19-2016
1396 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1397 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1398 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1399 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1400 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1401 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1402 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1403 La Carboneria 19-2016
1404 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1405 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1406 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1407 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1408 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1409 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1410 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1411 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1412 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1413 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1414 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1415 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1416 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1417 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1418 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1419 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1420 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1421 Candidates 18-2016
1422 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1423 CN Tineret 2016
1424 Club tournament 17-2016
1425 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1426 Danish Championship 2016
1427 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1428 Oslo Open 2016
1429 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1430 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1431 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1432 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1433 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1434 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1435 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1436 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1437 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1438 Ascona 2016
1439 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1440 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1441 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1442 Martinicup 17-2016
1443 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1444 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1445 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1446 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1447 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1448 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1449 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1450 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1451 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1452 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1453 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1454 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1455 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1456 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1457 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1458 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1459 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1460 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1461 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1462 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1463 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1464 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1465 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1466 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1467 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1468 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1469 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1470 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1471 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1472 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1473 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1474 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1475 Good mood 16-2016
1476 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1477 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1478 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1479 Fredericia Spring 2016
1480 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1481 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1482 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1483 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1484 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1485 Apeldoorn 2016
1486 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1487 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1488 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1489 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1490 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1491 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1492 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1493 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1494 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1495 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1496 British Open 14-2016
1497 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1498 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1499 District Groningen 14-2016
1500 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1501 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1502 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1503 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1504 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1505 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1506 Go Festival 13-2016
1507 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1508 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1509 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1510 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1511 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1512 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1513 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1514 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1515 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1516 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1517 Nordic Championships 2016
1518 Club Tournament 12-2016
1519 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1520 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1521 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1522 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1523 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1524 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1525 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1526 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1527 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1528 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1529 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1530 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1531 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1532 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1533 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1534 OPEN IGC 2016
1535 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1536 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1537 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1538 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1539 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1540 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1541 Nikorai do 12-2016
1542 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1543 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1544 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1545 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1546 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1547 Trigantius 11-2016
1548 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1549 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1550 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1551 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1552 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1553 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1554 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1555 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1556 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1557 Skye 10-2016
1558 Dragon Cup 2016
1559 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1560 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1561 La Carboneria 10-2016
1562 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1563 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1564 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1565 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1566 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1567 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1568 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1569 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1570 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1571 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1572 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1573 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1574 Odense Winter 2016
1575 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1576 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1577 Kido Cup 08-2016
1578 Foras 2016
1579 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1580 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1581 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1582 La Carboneria 08-2016
1583 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1584 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1585 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1586 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1587 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1588 La Carboneria 07-2016
1589 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1590 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1591 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1592 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1593 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1594 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1595 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1596 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1597 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1598 Helsinki Open 2016
1599 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1600 Good mood 06-2016
1601 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1602 Haags Toernooi 2016
1603 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1604 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1605 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1606 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1607 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1608 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1609 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1610 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1611 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1612 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1613 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1614 Hana Cup 05-2016
1615 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1616 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1617 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1618 La Carboneria 04-2016
1619 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1620 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1621 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1622 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1623 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1624 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1625 Maidenhead 03-2016
1626 Essen 2016
1627 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1628 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1629 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1630 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1631 Trys karaliai 2016
1632 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1633 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1634 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1635 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1636 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1637 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1638 Jusandan 02-2016
1639 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1640 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1641 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1642 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1643 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1644 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1645 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1646 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1647 London Open 01-2016
1648 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1649 Club tournament 01-2016
1650 Restart of EuroGoTV
1651 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1652 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1653 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1654 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1655 Close to be back online!!
1656 And....will we be back?!!
1657 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1658 Challengers 22-2015
1659 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1660 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1661 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1662 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1663 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1664 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1665 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1666 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1667 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1668 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1669 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1670 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1671 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1672 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1673 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1674 Chinese National Team Championship results
1675 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1676 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1677 Bracknell 21-2015
1678 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1679 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1680 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1681 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1682 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1683 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1684 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1685 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1686 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1687 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1688 Swedish Championships 2015
1689 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1690 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1691 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1692 La Carboneria 20-2015
1693 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1694 XVIII Madrid 2015
1695 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1696 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1697 Chinese National Team Championship
1698 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1699 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1700 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1701 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1702 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1703 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1704 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1705 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1706 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1707 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1708 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1709 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1710 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1711 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1712 GLOBIS Cup and more
1713 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1714 Apeldoorn 2015
1715 Candidates 19-2015
1716 Danish Championship 2015
1717 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1718 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1719 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1720 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1721 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1722 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1723 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1724 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1725 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1726 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1727 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1728 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1729 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1730 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1731 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1732 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1733 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1734 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1735 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1736 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1737 Oslo Open 2015
1738 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1739 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1740 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1741 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1742 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1743 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1744 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1745 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1746 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1747 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1748 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1749 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1750 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1751 Open EPFL 2015
1752 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1753 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1754 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1755 Fredericia Spring 2015
1756 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1757 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1758 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1759 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1760 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1761 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1762 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1763 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1764 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1765 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1766 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1767 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1768 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1769 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1770 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1771 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1772 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1773 Club Tournament 16-2015
1774 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1775 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1776 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1777 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1778 GO Open Plzen 2015
1779 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1780 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1781 Oulun Kevat 2015
1782 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1783 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1784 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1785 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1786 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1787 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1788 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1789 Nordic Championship 2015
1790 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1791 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1792 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1793 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1794 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1795 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1796 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1797 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1798 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1799 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1800 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1801 Go Festival 14-2015
1802 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1803 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1804 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1805 British Open 14-2015
1806 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1807 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1808 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1809 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1810 3la 13-2015
1811 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1812 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1813 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1814 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1815 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1816 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1817 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1818 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1819 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1820 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1821 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1822 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1823 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1824 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1825 Erlangen 2015
1826 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1827 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1828 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1829 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1830 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1831 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1832 Club Tournament 13-2015
1833 GO for Luzern 2015
1834 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1835 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1836 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1837 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1838 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1839 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1840 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1841 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1842 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1843 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1844 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1845 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1846 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1847 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1848 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1849 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1850 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1851 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1852 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1853 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1854 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1855 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1856 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1857 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1858 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1859 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1860 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1861 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1862 Betting on the next move is back!
1863 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1864 La Carboneria 11-2015
1865 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1866 Trigantius 11-2015
1867 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1868 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1869 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1870 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1871 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1872 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1873 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1874 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1875 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1876 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1877 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1878 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1879 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1880 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1881 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1882 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1883 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1884 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1885 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1886 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1887 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1888 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1889 La Carboneria 09-2015
1890 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1891 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1892 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1893 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1894 Kido Cup 09-2015
1895 Club Tournament 09-2015
1896 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1897 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1898 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1899 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1900 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1901 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1902 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1903 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1904 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1905 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1906 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1907 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1908 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1909 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1910 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1911 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1912 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1913 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1914 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1915 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1916 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1917 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1918 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1919 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1920 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1921 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1922 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1923 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1924 Club Tournament 07-2015
1925 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1926 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1927 EGF Academy
1928 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1929 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1930 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1931 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1932 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1933 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1934 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1935 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1936 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1937 NOW LIVE
1938 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1939 Larix-2015
1940 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1941 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1942 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1943 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1944 13th TIS 06-2015
1945 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1946 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1947 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1948 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1949 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1950 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1951 Odense New Year 2015
1952 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1953 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1954 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1955 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1956 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1957 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1958 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1959 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1960 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1961 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1962 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1963 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1964 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1965 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1966 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1967 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1968 Maidenhead 05-2015
1969 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1970 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1971 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1972 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1973 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1974 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1975 New Improved Search Function
1976 Jusandan 2015
1977 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1978 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1979 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1980 Torneo della Befana 2015
1981 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1982 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1983 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1984 2015 Irish championship league
1985 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1986 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1987 Essen 2015
1988 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1989 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1990 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1991 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1992 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1993 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1994 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1995 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1996 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1997 London Open 01-2015
1998 Club tournament 01-2015
1999 2015
2000 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2001 La Carboneria 01-2014
2002 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2003 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2004 New Year tournament 01-2014
2005 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2006 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2007 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2008 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2009 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2010 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2011 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2012 2014 Li Min Cup
2013 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2014 AGOCA League 52-2014
2015 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2016 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2017 La Carboneria 52-2014
2018 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2019 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2020 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2021 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2022 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2023 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2024 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2025 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2026 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2027 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2028 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2029 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2030 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2031 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2032 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2033 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2034 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2035 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2036 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2037 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2038 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2039 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2040 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2041 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2042 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2043 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2044 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2045 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2046 Czech Female Championship 2014
2047 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2048 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2049 Italian Championship 2014
2050 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2051 Paris Meijin A 2014
2052 Paris Meijin B 2014
2053 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2054 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2055 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2056 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2057 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2058 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2059 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2060 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2061 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2062 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2063 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2064 South London: teachers 50-2014
2065 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2066 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2067 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2068 Odense Christmas 2014
2069 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2070 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2071 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2072 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2073 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2074 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2075 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2076 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2077 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2078 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2079 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2080 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2081 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2082 La Carboneria 48-2014
2083 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2084 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2085 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2086 Mangafest 2014
2087 Gothenburg Open 2014
2088 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2089 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2090 Turku Championship 48-2014
2091 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2092 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2093 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2094 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2095 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2096 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2097 Club tournament 47-2014
2098 La Carboneria 47-2014
2099 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2100 Three Peaks 47-2014
2101 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2102 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2103 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2104 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2105 City Championship 47-2014
2106 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2107 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2108 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2109 Salzburg2014
2110 Kauno taure 2014
2111 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2112 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2113 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2114 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2115 Letchworth 46-2014
2116 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2117 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2118 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2119 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2120 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2121 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2122 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2123 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2124 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2125 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2126 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2127 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2128 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2129 Fredericia Open 2014
2130 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2131 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2132 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2133 Wessex 44-2014
2134 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2135 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2136 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2137 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2138 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2139 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2140 Brussels 2014
2141 Oulun Syksy 2014
2142 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2143 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2144 La Carboneria 44-2014
2145 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2146 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2147 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2148 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2149 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2150 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2151 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2152 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2153 Open Porto 2014
2154 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2155 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2156 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2157 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2158 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2159 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2160 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2161 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2162 Tenuki 2014
2163 Slovenian Championship 2014
2164 Club Tournament 42-2014
2165 BGA Title Match 2014
2166 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2167 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2168 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2169 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2170 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2171 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2172 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2173 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2174 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2175 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2176 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2177 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2178 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2179 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2180 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2181 European Student Go Championship 2014
2182 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2183 Helsinki Casual 2014
2184 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2185 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2186 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2187 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2188 Club Tournament 41-2014
2189 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2190 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2191 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2192 Man v Machine
2193 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2194 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2195 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2196 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2197 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2198 Swindon 40-2014
2199 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2200 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2201 Cup of Rivne 2014
2202 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2203 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2204 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2205 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2206 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2207 Zurich Tournament 2014
2208 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2209 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2210 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2211 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2212 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2213 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2214 Shropshire 39-2014
2215 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2216 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2217 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2218 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2219 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2220 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2221 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2222 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2223 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2224 Cornish Open 38-2014
2225 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2226 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2227 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2228 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2229 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2230 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2231 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2232 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2233 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2234 Northern 37-2014
2235 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2236 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2237 City Day 37-2014
2238 Odense Harvest 2014
2239 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2240 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2241 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2242 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2243 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2244 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2245 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2246 International Go Cup 37-2014
2247 Mangalia open 36-2014
2248 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2249 EZERAI 2014
2250 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2251 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2252 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2253 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2254 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2255 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2256 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2257 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2258 Belfast 2014
2259 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2260 MSO Open 35-2014
2261 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2262 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2263 Stockholm Open 2014
2264 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2265 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2266 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2267 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2268 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2269 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2270 Zomergo_2014
2271 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2272 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2273 2014 August Tournament
2274 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2275 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2276 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2277 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2278 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2279 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2280 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2281 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2282 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2283 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2284 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2285 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2286 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2287 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2288 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2289 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2290 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2291 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2292 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2293 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2294 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2295 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2296 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2297 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2298 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2299 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2300 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2301 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2302 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2303 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2304 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2305 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2306 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2307 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2308 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2309 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2310 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2311 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2312 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2313 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2314 Part 2
2315 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2316 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2317 2014 July Tournament
2318 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2319 Croatian open go championship 2014
2320 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2321 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2322 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2323 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2324 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2325 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2326 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2327 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2328 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2329 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2330 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2331 CPT2014Amstelveen
2332 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2333 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2334 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2335 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2336 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2337 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2338 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2339 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2340 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2341 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2342 Czech Championship 27-2014
2343 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2344 IGA Correspondence Championship
2345 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2346 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2347 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2348 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2349 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2350 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2351 Club Tournament 26-2014
2352 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2353 Welsh Open 26-2014
2354 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2355 EWGC 2014
2356 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2357 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2358 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2359 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2360 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2361 Vienna 2014
2362 Durham 25-2014
2363 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2364 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2365 Iron Man 2014
2366 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2367 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2368 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2369 Club Tournament 24-2014
2370 Open Lisboa 2014
2371 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2372 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2373 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2374 Kidocup 2014-Main
2375 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2376 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2377 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2378 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2379 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2380 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2381 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2382 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2383 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2384 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2385 Swedish Championship 2014
2386 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2387 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2388 Club Tournament 23-2014
2389 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2390 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2391 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2392 Victory Cup 23-2014
2393 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2394 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2395 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2396 Scottish Open 22-2014
2397 Challengers 22-2014
2398 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2399 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2400 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2401 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2402 Apeldoorn 2014
2403 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2404 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2405 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2406 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2407 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2408 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2409 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2410 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2411 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2412 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2413 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2414 La Carboneria 21-2014
2415 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2416 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2417 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2418 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2419 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2420 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2421 Freiburg 2014
2422 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2423 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2424 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2425 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2426 Open IGC 2014
2427 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2428 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2429 Danish Championship 2014
2430 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2431 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2432 XVII Madrid 2014
2433 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2434 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2435 Bracknell 20-2014
2436 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2437 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2438 Oslo Open 2014
2439 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2440 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2441 La Carboneria 19-2014
2442 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2443 Candidates 19-2014
2444 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2445 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2446 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2447 Go for Luzern 2014
2448 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2449 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2450 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2451 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2452 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2453 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2454 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2455 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2456 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2457 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2458 Club Tournament 18-2014
2459 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2460 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2461 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2462 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2463 Martinicup 17-2014
2464 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2465 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2466 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2467 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2468 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2469 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2470 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2471 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2472 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2473 Nordic Championship 2014
2474 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2475 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2476 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2477 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2478 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2479 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2480 Tournaments coming up
2481 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2482 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2483 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2484 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2485 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2486 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2487 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2488 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2489 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2490 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2491 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2492 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2493 Tula Cup 15-2014
2494 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2495 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2496 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2497 Antwerpen 2014
2498 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2499 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2500 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2501 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2502 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2503 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2504 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2505 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2506 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2507 La Carboneria 15-2014
2508 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2509 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2510 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2511 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2512 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2513 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2514 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2515 Birmingham 14-2014
2516 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2517 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2518 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2519 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2520 La Carboneria 13-2014
2521 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2522 Kani6 2014
2523 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2524 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2525 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2526 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2527 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2528 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2529 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2530 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2531 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2532 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2533 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2534 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2535 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2536 Skye 12-2014
2537 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2538 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2539 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2540 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2541 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2542 Vasteras Open 2014
2543 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2544 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2545 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2546 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2547 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2548 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2549 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2550 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2551 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2552 Trigantius 11-2014
2553 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2554 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2555 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2556 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2557 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2558 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2559 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2560 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2561 Go Festival 10-2014
2562 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2563 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2564 British Open 10-2014
2565 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2566 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2567 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2568 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2569 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2570 La Carboneria 09-2014
2571 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2572 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2573 Kido Cup 09-2014
2574 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2575 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2576 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2577 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2578 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2579 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2580 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2581 La Carboneria 08-2014
2582 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2583 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2584 2014 Confucius Cup
2585 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2586 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2587 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2588 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2589 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2590 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2591 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2592 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2593 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2594 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2595 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2596 Haags Toernooi 2014
2597 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2598 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2599 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2600 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2601 12th TIS 07-2014
2602 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2603 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2604 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2605 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2606 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2607 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2608 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2609 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2610 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2611 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2612 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2613 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2614 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2615 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2616 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2617 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2618 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2619 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2620 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2621 Odense Winter 05-2014
2622 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2623 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2624 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2625 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2626 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2627 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2628 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2629 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2630 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2631 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2632 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2633 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2634 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2635 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2636 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2637 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2638 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2639 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2640 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2641 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2642 La Carboneria 04-2014
2643 Trys Karaliai 2014
2644 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2645 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2646 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2647 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2648 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2649 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2650 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2651 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2652 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2653 Maidenhead 04-2014
2654 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2655 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2656 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2657 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2658 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2659 Torneo Befana 2014
2660 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2661 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2662 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2663 British Open Now Open to All
2664 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2665 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2666 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2667 London Open 01-2014
2668 Takapotku Open 2014
2669 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2670 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2671 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2672 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2673 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2674 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2675 Club tournament 01-2014
2676 British Open Not So Open
2677 Udine2013
2678 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2679 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2680 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2681 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2682 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2683 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2684 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2685 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2686 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2687 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2688 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2689 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2690 La Carboneria 52-2013
2691 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2692 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2693 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2694 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2695 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2696 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2697 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2698 Odense Christmas 2013
2699 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2700 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2701 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2702 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2703 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2704 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2705 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2706 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2707 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2708 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2709 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2710 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2711 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2712 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2713 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2714 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2715 2013 South London double kyu
2716 2013 South London mid kyu
2717 2013 South London top kyu
2718 2013 South London teachers tournament
2719 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2720 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2721 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2722 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2723 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2724 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2725 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2726 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2727 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2728 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2729
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2730 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2731 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2732 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2733 Coventry 49-2013
2734 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2735 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2736 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2737 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2738 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2739 BGA Title Match 2013
2740 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2741 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2742 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2743 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2744 week 48 live TV events
2745 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2746 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2747 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2748 La Carboneria 48-2013
2749 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2750 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2751 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2752 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2753 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2754 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2755 week 47 2013 live TV events
2756 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2757 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2758 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2759 City Championship 47-2013
2760 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2761 Three Peaks 47-2013
2762 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2763 Gladiatore 2013
2764 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2765 League of Legends
2766 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2767 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2768 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2769 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2770 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2771 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2772 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2773 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2774 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2775 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2776 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2777 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2778 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2779 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2780 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2781 Study Tournament 46-2013
2782 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2783 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2784 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2785 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2786 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2787 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2788 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2789 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2790 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2791 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2792 European Go Student Championship 2013
2793 Gothenburg Open 2013
2794 Helsinki Casual 2013
2795 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2796 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2797 Open Porto 2013
2798 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2799 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2800 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2801 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2802 La Carboneria 44-2013
2803 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2804 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2805 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2806 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2807 Wessex 44-2013
2808 Belfast Open 2013
2809 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2810 Austrian Open 2013
2811 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2812 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2813 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2814 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2815 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2816 Tenuki 2013
2817 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2818 Slovenian Championship 2013
2819 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2820 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2821 Norwegian Championship 2013
2822 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2823 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2824 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2825 Mikulov Open 2013
2826 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2827 Indis 2013
2828 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2829 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2830 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2831 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2832 East Midlands 2013
2833 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2834 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2835 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2836 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2837 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2838 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2839 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2840 Czech Championship 2013
2841 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2842 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2843 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2844 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2845 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2846 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2847 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2848 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2849 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2850 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2851 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2852 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2853 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2854 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2855 Oulun Syksy 2013
2856 Board Games Festival 2013
2857 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2858 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2859 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2860 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2861 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2862 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2863 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2864 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2865 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2866 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2867 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2868 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2869 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2870 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2871 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2872 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2873 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2874 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2875 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2876 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2877 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2878 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2879 Cup of Perm 2013
2880 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2881 Shropshire 2013
2882 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2883 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2884 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2885 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2886 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2887 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2888 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2889 SM1-karsinta 2013
2890 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2891 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2892 Nuorten SM 2013
2893 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2894 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2895 City Day Tornament 2013
2896 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2897 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2898 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2899 Cornish Open 2013
2900 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2901 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2902 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2903 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2904 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2905 Russian Female Championship 2013
2906 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2907 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2908 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2909 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2910 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2911 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2912 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2913 Brno Tournament 2013
2914 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2915 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2916 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2917 Northern 2013
2918 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2919 Summer Tournament 2013
2920 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2921 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2922 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2923 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2924 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2925 MSO Open 2013
2926 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2927 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2928 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2929 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2930 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2931 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2932 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2933 Odense August 2013
2934 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2935 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2936 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2937 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2938 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2939 Pogo Open 2013
2940 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2941 World Youth Championship 2013
2942 Vladimir Open 2013
2943 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2944 Stockholm Open 2013
2945 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2946 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2947 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2948 Odesa Golden 2013
2949 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2950 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2951 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2952 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2953 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2954 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2955 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2956 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2957 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2958 Leksand Open 2013
2959 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2960 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2961 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2962 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2963 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2964 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2965 Samsung Cup 2013
2966 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2967 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2968 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2969 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2970 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2971 District Groningen 2013
2972 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2973 Moyo Open 2013
2974 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2975 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2976 Russian Team Championship 2013
2977 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2978 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2979 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2980 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2981 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2982 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2983 Summer Go Camp 2013
2984 Milton Keynes 2013
2985 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2986 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2987 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2988 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2989 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2990 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2991 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2992 Kieler Turnier 2013
2993 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2994 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2995 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2996 Charlie Marlow 2013
2997 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2998 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2999 Romanian National Championship 2013
3000 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3001 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3002 Mangalia Open 2013
3003 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3004 Welsh Open 2013
3005 8th Marathon 2013
3006 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3007 Durham 2013
3008 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3009 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3010 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3011 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3012 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3013 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3014 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3015 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3016 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3017 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3018 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3019 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3020 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3021 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3022 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3023 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3024 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3025 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3026 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3027 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3028 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3029 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3030 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3031 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3032 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3033 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3034 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3035 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3036 Arundel 2013
3037 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3038 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3039 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3040 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3041 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3042 Cup of Rivne 2013
3043 Fredericia Open 2013
3044 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3045 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3046 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3047 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3048 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3049 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3050 Scottish Open 2013
3051 Challengers 2013
3052 Apeldoorn 2013
3053 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3054 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3055 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3056 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3057 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3058 Championship of Perm 2013
3059 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3060 Kido Cup 2013
3061 Go in Duketown 2013
3062 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3063 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3064 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3065 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3066 Open Lisboa 2013
3067 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3068 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3069 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3070 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3071 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3072 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3073 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3074 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3075 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3076 Swedish Championship 2013
3077 Teden Mladih 2013
3078 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3079 Bracknell 2013
3080 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3081 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3082 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3083 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3084 Amsterdam International 2013
3085 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3086 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3087 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3088 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3089 Young Masters League 2013
3090 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3091 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3092 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3093 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3094 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3095 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3096 Go for Luzern 2013
3097 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3098 Riga Open Go 2013
3099 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3100 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3101 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3102 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3103 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3104 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3105 Martinicup 2013
3106 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3107 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3108 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3109 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3110 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3111 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3112 Danish Championship 2013
3113 Spring tournament 2013
3114 MSU Go Championship-2013
3115 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3116 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3117 Birmingham 2013
3118 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3119 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3120 Oslo Open 2013
3121 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3122 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3123 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3124 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3125 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3126 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3127 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3128 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3129 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3130 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3131 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3132 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3133 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3134 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3135 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3136 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3137 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3138 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3139 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3140 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3141 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3142 Go Open Plzen 2013
3143 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3144 British Open 2013
3145 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3146 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3147 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3148 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3149 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3150 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3151 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3152 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3153 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3154 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3155 Avignon Tournament 2013
3156 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3157 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3158 Go Festival 2013
3159 Passover Tournament 2013
3160 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3161 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3162 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3163 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3164 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3165 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3166 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3167 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3168 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3169 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3170 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3171 Handicap Tournament 2013
3172 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3173 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3174 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3175 Oulun Kevat 2013
3176 rovnodennost 2013
3177 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3178 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3179 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3180 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3181 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3182 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3183 go7ix 2013
3184 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3185 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3186 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3187 British Youth Championship 2013
3188 Paris tournament 2013
3189 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3190 Cup of Tula 2013
3191 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3192 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3193 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3194 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3195 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3196 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3197 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3198 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3199 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3200 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3201 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3202 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3203 Trigantius 2013
3204 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3205 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3206 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3207 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3208 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3209 Fredericia Spring 2013
3210 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3211 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3212 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3213 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3214 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3215 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3216 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3217 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3218 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3219 2013 Confucius Cup
3220 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3221 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3222 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3223 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3224 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3225 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3226 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3227 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3228 Oxford Ladder 2013
3229 Blansko Tournament 2013
3230 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3231 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3232 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3233 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3234 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3235 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3236 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3237 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3238 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3239 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3240 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3241 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3242 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3243 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3244 Vasteras Open 2013
3245 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3246 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3247 Cassovia Cup 2013
3248 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3249 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3250 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3251 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3252 FORAS 2013
3253 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3254 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3255 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3256 Tiger beats Miffy
3257 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3258 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3259 Cheshire Open 2013
3260 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3261 Winner`s sonata 2013
3262 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3263 Haags Toernooi 2013
3264 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3265 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3266 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3267 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3268 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3269 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3270 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3271 Festival Lariks 2013
3272 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3273 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3274 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3275 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3276 Odense Winter 2013
3277 Antony Tournament 2013
3278 Orsay Tournament 2013
3279 National Veteran Championship 2013
3280 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3281 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3282 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3283 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3284 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3285 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3286 Dutch Championship 2013
3287 Maidenhead 2013
3288 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3289 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3290 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3291 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3292 Winter Tournament 2013
3293 Jusandan 2013
3294 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3295 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3296 Wintergo 2012 2013
3297 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3298 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3299 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3300 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3301 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3302 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3303 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3304 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3305 Trys Karaliai 2013
3306 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3307 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3308 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3309 Essen 2013
3310 Decin Tournament 2013
3311 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3312 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3313 Torneo della Befana 2013
3314 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3315 La Carboneria 2013
3316 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3317 London Open 2013
3318 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3319 2013
3320 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3321 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3322 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3323 SM-finaali 2012
3324 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3325 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3326 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3327 GO7 Rapid 2012
3328 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3329 .Three dragons. 2012
3330 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3331 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3332 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3333 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3334 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3335 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3336 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3337 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3338 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3339 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3340 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3341 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3342 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3343 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3344 Championship of Karelia 2012
3345 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3346 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3347 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3348 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3349 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3350 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3351 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3352 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3353 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3354 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3355 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3356 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3357 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3358 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3359 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3360 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3361 David 2012
3362 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3363 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3364 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3365 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3366 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3367 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3368 Go Baron Finals Match
3369 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3370 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3371 38th Serbian championship 2012
3372 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3373 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3374 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3375 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3376 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3377 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3378 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3379 Polish Championship League 2012
3380 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3381 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3382 Coventry 2012
3383 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3384 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3385 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3386 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3387 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3388 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3389 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3390 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3391 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3392 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3393 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3394 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3395 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3396 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3397 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3398 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3399 UCC Open 2012
3400 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3401 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3402 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3403 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3404 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3405 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3406 Three Peaks 2012
3407 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3408 17th November Tournament 2012
3409 Il Gladiatore 2012
3410 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3411 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3412 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3413 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3414 On cherche un traducteur.
3415 Autumn Tournament 2012
3416 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3417 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3418 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3419 Austrian Open 2012
3420 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3421 Odense November 2012
3422 Berlin Go Week 2012
3423 Goeteborg Open 2012
3424 Oulun Syksy 2012
3425 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3426 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3427 Wessex 2012
3428 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3429 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3430 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3431 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3432 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3433 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3434 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3435 Salzburg 2012
3436 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3437 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3438 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3439 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3440 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3441 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3442 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3443 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3444 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3445 Palava Tournament 2012
3446 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3447 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3448 East Midlands 2012
3449 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3450 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3451 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3452 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3453 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3454 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3455 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3456 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3457 Norwegian Championship 2012
3458 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3459 Czech Female Championship 2012
3460 Czech Go Championship 2012
3461 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3462 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3463 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3464 Shodan Trophy 2012
3465 "Crow in a starry sky"
3466 Open Porto 2012
3467 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3468 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3469 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3470 Slovenian Championship 2012
3471 Board Games Festival 2012
3472 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3473 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3474 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3475 ProGO match- sept 2012
3476 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3477 Israeli Championship 2012
3478 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3479 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3480 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3481 Shropshire 2012
3482 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3483 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3484 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3485 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3486 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3487 Swindon 2012
3488 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3489 BGA Title Match 2012
3490 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3491 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3492 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3493 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3494 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3495 Cornish Open 2012
3496 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3497 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3498 Visegrad tour 2012
3499 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3500 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3501 Helsinki Casual 2012
3502 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3503 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3504 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3505 Northern 2012
3506 Campionato italiano 2012
3507 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3508 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3509 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3510 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3511 SM1-karsinta 2012
3512 European Female Championship 2012
3513 European Cup 2012
3514 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3515 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3516 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3517 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3518 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3519 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3520 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3521 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3522 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3523 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3524 Summer Tournament 2012
3525 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3526 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3527 Zurich 2012
3528 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3529 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3530 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3531 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3532 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3533 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3534 Russian Female Championship 2012
3535 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3536 MSO Open 2012
3537 Russian Women Championship
3538 Interview with Andrew Kay
3539 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3540 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3541 French Open Championship 2012
3542 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3543 Taiwanese Go stars
3544 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3545 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3546 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3547 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3548 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3549 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3550 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3551 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3552 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3553 Trickmove of the year!
3554 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3555 Lai Yu-Cheng
3556 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3557 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3558 WMSG 2012 day 3
3559 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3560 WMSG 2012 day 2
3561 WMSG 2012 day 1
3562 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3563 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3564 Interview with Jan Simara
3565 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3566 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3567 Altay Cup 2012
3568 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3569 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3570 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3571 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3572 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3573 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3574 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3575 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3576 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3577 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3578 TurkuGP 2012
3579 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3580 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3581 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3582 Moyo Open 2012
3583 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3584 Oulun Kesa 2012
3585 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3586 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3587 Bergen Open 2012
3588 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3589 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3590 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3591 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3592 Youth Go Camp 2012
3593 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3594 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3595 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3596 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3597 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3598 Russian Team Championship 2012
3599 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3600 Romanian Summer camp
3601 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3602 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3603 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3604 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3605 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3606 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3607 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3608 Freiburg 2012
3609 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3610 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3611 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3612 Milton Keynes 2012
3613 Leksand Open 2012
3614 Welsh Open 2012
3615 Graz 2012
3616 Durham 2012
3617 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3618 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3619 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3620 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3621 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3622 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3623 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3624 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3625 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3626 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3627 Takapotku Open 2012
3628 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3629 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3630 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3631 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3632 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3633 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3634 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3635 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3636 Cup of Rivne 2012
3637 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3638 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3639 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3640 Open Lx 2012
3641 Hungarian GP 2012
3642 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3643 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3644 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3645 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3646 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3647 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3648 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3649 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3650 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3651 Challengers 2012
3652 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3653 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3654 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3655 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3656 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3657 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3658 European Pair Go Championship
3659 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3660 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3661 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3662 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3663 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3664 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3665 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3666 Galway Tournament 2012
3667 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3668 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3669 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3670 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3671 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3672 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3673 Kidocup 2012
3674 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3675 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3676 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3677 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3678 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3679 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3680 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3681 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3682 Swedish Championship 2012
3683 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3684 Turniej Majowy 2012
3685 Scottish Open 2012
3686 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3687 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3688 Bracknell 2012
3689 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3690 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3691 Vetruse Cup 2012
3692 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3693 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3694 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3695 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3696 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3697 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3698 San Marino CON 2012
3699 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3700 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3701 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3702 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3703 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3704 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3705 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3706 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3707 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3708 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3709 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3710 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3711 Tartu Spring 2012
3712 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3713 Candidates 2012
3714 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3715 Britain seeks new leader
3716 Apeldoorn 2012
3717 Danish Championship 2012
3718 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3719 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3720 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3721 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3722 3. Giessener T19 2012
3723 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3724 Young Masters League 2012
3725 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3726 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3727 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3728 Oslo Open 2012
3729 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3730 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3731 Porfirion Cup 2012
3732 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3733 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3734 V.Valek memorial 2012
3735 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3736 British Open 2012
3737 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3738 Martinicup 2012
3739 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3740 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3741 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3742 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3743 Spring Tournament 2012
3744 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3745 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3746 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3747 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3748 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3749 Side Tournament 2012
3750 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3751 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3752 Slovenian open 2012
3753 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3754 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3755 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3756 Passover Tournament 2012
3757 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3758 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3759 2012 Canadian Open
3760 Nordic Championship 2012
3761 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3762 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3763 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3764 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3765 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3766 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3767 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3768 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3769 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3770 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3771 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3772 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3773 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3774 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3775 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3776 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3777 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3778 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3779 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3780 Go Open Plzen 2012
3781 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3782 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3783 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3784 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3785 Arundel 2012
3786 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3787 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3788 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3789 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3790 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3791 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3792 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3793 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3794 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3795 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3796 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3797 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3798 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3799 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3800 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3801 Next tournaments in France
3802 British Youth Championship 2012
3803 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3804 Skye 2012
3805 Ishi Open 2012
3806 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3807 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3808 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3809 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3810 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3811 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3812 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3813 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3814 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3815 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3816 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3817 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3818 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3819 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3820 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3821 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3822 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3823 Trigantius 2012
3824 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3825 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3826 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3827 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3828 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3829 Black Stone 2012
3830 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3831 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3832 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3833 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3834 2012 Confucius Cup
3835 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3836 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3837 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3838 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3839 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3840 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3841 Kido Cup 2012
3842 Poznan Casual 2012
3843 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3844 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3845 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3846 Oxford Ladder 2012
3847 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3848 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3849 World Student Championship 2012
3850 Blansko Tournament 2012
3851 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3852 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3853 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3854 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3855 Nottingham 2012
3856 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3857 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3858 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3859 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3860 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3861 zjAva 2012
3862 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3863 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3864 Oxford 2012
3865 FORAS 2012
3866 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3867 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3868 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3869 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3870 Cheshire Open 2012
3871 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3872 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3873 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3874 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3875 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3876 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3877 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3878 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3879 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3880 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3881 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3882 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3883 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3884 EYGC 2012
3885 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3886 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3887 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3888 Winter`s sonata 2012
3889 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3890 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3891 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3892 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3893 Bydgoszcz 2012
3894 Dutch Championship 2012
3895 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3896 Some news from France
3897 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3898 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3899 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3900 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3901 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3902 Warszawa 2012
3903 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3904 2011 British Small Board Championship
3905 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3906 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3907 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3908 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3909 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3910 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3911 National Veteran Championship 2012
3912 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3913 Essen 2012
3914 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3915 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3916 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3917 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3918 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3919 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3920 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3921 Club Tournament 2012
3922 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3923 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3924 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3925 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3926 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3927 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3928 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3929 Black Stone 1-2012
3930 Trys Karaliai 2012
3931 La Carboneria 2012
3932 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3933 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3934 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3935 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3936 London Open 2011
3937 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3938 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3939 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3940 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3941 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3942 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3943 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3944 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3945 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3946 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3947 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3948 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3949 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3950 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3951 Legends Cadiz 2011
3952 The 2011 Oporto Open
3953 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3954 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3955 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3956 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3957 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3958 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3959 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3960 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3961 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3962 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3963 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3964 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3965 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3966 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3967 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3968 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3969 Arnhem 2011
3970 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3971 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3972 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3973 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3974 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3975 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3976 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3977 17th November Tournament 2011
3978 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3979 Antony Club 2011
3980 Berliner Kranich 2011
3981 German Go Championship 2011
3982 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3983 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3984 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3985 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3986 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3987 Denkstation 2011
3988 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3989 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3990 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3991 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3992 La Carboneria 2011
3993 Coventry 2011
3994 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3995 Go to Innovation 2011
3996 Three Peaks 2011
3997 .Three dragons. 2011
3998 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3999 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4000 Black Stone 11-2011
4001 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4002 Hungarian Open 2011
4003 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4004 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4005 Team championships round 3
4006 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4007 Club Tournament 2011
4008 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4009 Goteborg Open 2011
4010 Styrian Masters 2011
4011 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4012 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4013 Finnish Championship League 2011
4014 Berlin Go-week 2011
4015 East Midlands 2011
4016 Bydgoszcz 2011
4017 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4018 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4019 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4020 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4021 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4022 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4023 Brussels tournament 2011
4024 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4025 Wessex 2011
4026 Championship of Karelia 2011
4027 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4028 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4029 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4030 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4031 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4032 Black Stone 2011
4033 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4034 Balma Tournament 2011
4035 Oulun Syksy 2011
4036 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4037 Norwegian Championship 2011
4038 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4039 Palava Tournament 2011
4040 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4041 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4042 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4043 Copenhagen Open 2011
4044 European Students Championship 2011
4045 Salzburg 2011
4046 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4047 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4048 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4049 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4050 High Noon 2011
4051 Shodan Tournament 2011
4052 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4053 Israeli Championship 2011
4054 clubs under attack
4055 Board games festival 2011
4056 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4057 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4058 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4059 Go commercial
4060 Slovenian Championship 2011
4061 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4062 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4063 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4064 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4065 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4066 Poznan Casual 2011
4067 Shrewsbury 2011
4068 Insei League results: September, 2011
4069 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4070 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4071 EWGC Side Open 2011
4072 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4073 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4074 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4075 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4076 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4077 Autumn Tournament 2011
4078 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4079 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4080 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4081 Linkoeping Open 2011
4082 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4083 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4084 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4085 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4086 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4087 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4088 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4089 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4090 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4091 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4092 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4093 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4094 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4095 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4096 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4097 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4098 Swindon 2011
4099 Helsinki Casual 2011
4100 Pause
4101 2011 British Go Championship
4102 Cornish Open 2011
4103 Northern 2011
4104 XI Torneo di Pisa
4105 Delfts toernooi 2011
4106 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4107 7. WIGO-Turnier
4108 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4109 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4110 French Open Championship 2011
4111 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4112 Brno 2011
4113 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4114 SportAccord European Preliminary
4115 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4116 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4117 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4118 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4119 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4120 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4121 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4122 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4123 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4124 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4125 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4126 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4127 Single, hot and ........
4128 Best Go-video ever
4129 The power of a 9p
4130 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4131 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4132 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4133 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4134 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4135 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4136 EGC and WYGC 2011
4137 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4139 several recent results 5-2011
4140 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4141 Vetruse Cup 2011
4142 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4143 Galway Open 2011
4144 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4145 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4146 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4147 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4148 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4149 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4150 Danish Championship 2011
4151 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4152 German Championship 2011 qualification
4153 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4154 Go for Luzern 2011
4155 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4156 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4157 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4158 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4159 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4160 Murugandi reviews
4161 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4162 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4163 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4164 Shusaku Cup 2011
4165 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4166 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4167 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4168 March Tournaments
4169 Nottingham 2011
4170 Bonn 2011
4171 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4172 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4173 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4174 several recent results
4175 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4176 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4177 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4178 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4179 Oxford 2011
4180 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4181 Takapotku Open 2011
4182 Weekend Jan 22-23
4183 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4184 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4185 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4186 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4187 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4188 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4189 Wanted: editors and journalists
4190 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4191 Berlin Go-week 2010
4192 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4193 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4194 Championship Weekend
4195 Shrewsbury
4196 September tournaments - A class
4197 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4198 Linkoeping Open 2010
4199 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4200 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4201 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4202 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4203 Helsinki Casual 2010
4204 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4205 Antwerp 2010
4206 Kido Cup 2010
4207 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4208 British Championship Game 1
4209 10th Pisa Tournament
4210 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4211 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4212 Frioul 2010
4213 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4214 French open championship
4215 Iasi Cup 2010
4216 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4217 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4218 Japanese rules...?
4219 The dangers of gambling
4220 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4221 Tesuji of the week
4222 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4223 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4224 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4225 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4226 Big Nick
4227 bad moves
4228 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4229 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4230 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4231 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4232 Funniest remark on KGS today
4233 The Finnish system
4234 did you know...?
4235 after round 3
4236 The Monkey Jump
4237 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4238 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4239 New faces top Pardubice Open
4240 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4241 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4242 Results 18-20 June 2010
4243 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4244 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4245 Some other results from last weekend
4246 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4247 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4248 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4249 Electronic Archive
4250 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4251 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4252 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4253 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4254 Romanian Cup 2010
4255 2010 British Championship
4256 Strasbourg tournament
4257 Swiss Championship 2010
4258 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4259 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4260 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4261 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4262 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4263 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4264 Why Go
4265 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4266 French Youth Championships 2010
4267 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4268 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4269 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4270 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4271 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4272 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4273 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4274 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4275 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4276 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4277 News from Milan, Italy
4278 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4279 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4280 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4281 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4282 Artem strongest student
4283 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4284 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4285 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4286 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4287 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4288 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4289 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4290 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4291 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4292 Novosibirsk Championship
4293 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4294 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4295 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4296 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4297 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4298 Facebook: friends from France first
4299 Some Saturday results
4300 Scottish Championship News
4301 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4302 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4303 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4304 Tampere: many already registred
4305 EGD broke new record
4306 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4307 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4308 Reports from Russia
4309 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4310 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4311 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4312 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4313 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4314 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4315 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4316 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4317 Ali leads KILL-A
4318 Ankara again
4319 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4320 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4321 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4322 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4323 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4324 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4325 Kay wins British Open
4326 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4327 Let my people go
4328 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4329 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4330 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4331 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4332 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4333 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4334 Facebook for feedback
4335 KGS trials new Graphics
4336 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4337 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4338 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4339 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4340 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4341 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4342 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4343 World Pair-go Championship
4344 Fred filmed WMSG
4345 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4346 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4347 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4348 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4349 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4350 Weekend results from all over Europe
4351 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4352 11th Go to Innovation
4353 Many messages on Facebook
4354 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4355 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4356 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4357 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4358 Facebook chasebook
4359 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4360 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4361 Macfadyen Skye High
4362 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4363 Clash in C class
4364 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4365 Terwey tops Castrop
4366 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4367 Bucuresti 179 school
4368 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4369 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4370 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4371 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4372 Bundesliga back to normal
4373 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4374 Belgian Championship, part 1
4375 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4376 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4377 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4378 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4379 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4380 Vit views of vital points
4381 Red roses for favourite friend
4382 Flowers for ladies today
4383 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4384 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4385 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4386 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4387 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4388 Fredda first in KILL-A
4389 Future Champs of Hungary
4390 Chen chopped Dresden
4391 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4392 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4393 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4394 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4395 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4396 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4397 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4398 Berlin is one of several new awards
4399 Three won three in Nottingham
4400 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4401 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4402 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4403 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4404 Record audience expected at KGS
4405 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4406 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4407 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4408 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4409 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4410 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4411 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4412 Cambridge wins British League
4413 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4414 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4415 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4416 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4417 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4418 Quarter of a century at Antony
4419 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4420 Youngest pro ever is female
4421 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4422 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4423 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4424 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4425 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4426 Metta takes Tortellino
4427 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4428 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4429 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4430 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4431 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4432 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4433 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4434 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4435 Go behind bars
4436 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4437 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4438 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4439 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4440 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4441 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4442 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4443 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4444 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4445 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4446 Pal Pandanet Prime
4447 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4448 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4449 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4450 Rengo Song Contest
4451 European Go Congress in Tampere
4452 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4453 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4454 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4455 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4456 Growth of Wintergo
4457 Chinese took over London
4458 Short Summary of Last Week
4459 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4460 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4461 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4462 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4463 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4464 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4465 Book review 3-4: same structure
4466 Book review 3: Kamakura
4467 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4468 X-mas number puzzle
4469 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4470 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4471 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4472 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4473 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4474 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4475 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4476 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4477 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4478 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4479 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4480 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4481 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4482 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4483 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4484 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4485 Hungarian League
4486 Sunday December 13 - local results
4487 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4488 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4489 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4490 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4491 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4492 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4493 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4494 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4495 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4496 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4497 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4498 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4499 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4500 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4501 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4502 Secret of our style
4503 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4504 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4505 Oliver Wolf
4506 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4507 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4508 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4509 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4510 Pop Panda of Milano
4511 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4512 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4513 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4514 Mistrz Polski
4515 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4516 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4517 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4518 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4519 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4520 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4521 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4522 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4523 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4524 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4525 New: Life and Death channel
4526 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4527 Need for more reporters
4528 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4529 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4530 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4531 Wintergo will grow
4532 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4533 French Youth Congress
4534 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4535 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4536 Toulouse trashes to title
4537 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4538 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4539 Kido Cup
4540 Kölner Go-Turnier
4541 French GO Open Championship
4542 4 tournaments broadcasted
4543 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4544 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4545 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4546 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4547 FJ strikes again!
4548 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4549 Brabant 2008
4550 Joseki lessons part 2
4551 watch on fullscreen
4552 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4553 VIP-membership auto login
4554 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4555 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4556 Congress Champions 2008
4557 Naruto Reborn
4558 congress news 2008
4559 Naruto at the congress 2008
4560 Monkeys on a rock
4561 European Masters 2008
4562 Start European Go Congress 2008
4563 1000 members
4564 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4565 Tale about cats
4566 The European Masters 2007
4567 Vilach 2007
4568 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg