Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10

>In the last round it was Lukas Krämer 5d with the black stones, who was the only person who could keep the Demolitionman Yulin Tong 4p from having a perfect score.

144 moves he tried as hard as he could.

SGF

So Yulin won all his games; he won them in a way you would expect from a professional. Not only decisive, but also by taking every opponant and every move by them serious. His sometimes bored look was not towards the play of his partners, it was just the "normal" behaviour of a teenager.

Will we see more of the Demolitionman on the world stage? Can he just as easy demolish world champions? Would be nice!
placed by HW9x9 at 12:13 Sat 09 August 2014




1 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
2 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
3 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
4 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
5 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
6 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
7 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
8 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
9 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
10 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
11 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
12 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
13 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
14 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
15 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
16 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
17 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
18 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
19 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
20 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
21 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
22 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
23 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
24 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
25 FORAS 2019
26 Sretenjski turnir 2019
27 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
28 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
29 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
30 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
31 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
32 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
33 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
34 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
35 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
36 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
37 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
38 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
39 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
40 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
41 Graug club championship 06-2019
42 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
43 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
44 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
45 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
46 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
47 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
48 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
49 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
50 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
51 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
52 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
53 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
54 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
55 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
56 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
57 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
58 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
59 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
60 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
61 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
62 Leuven 2019
63 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
64 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
65 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
66 new title
67 fwsvgaefs
68 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
69 Kani62019
70 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
71 Winter Tournament 05-2019
72 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
73 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
74 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
75 Dutch Woman championship 2019
76 Ankara City Tournament 201901
77 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
78 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
79 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
80 DDGT 2019
81 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
82 Torneo di Treviso 2019
83 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
84 Maidenhead 04-2019
85 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
86 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
87 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
88 Heerlen New year 2019
89 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
90 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
91 Essen 2019
92 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
93 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
94 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
95 Jusandan 2019
96 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
97 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
98 02-2019
99 New Year Tournament 02-2019
100 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
101 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
102 London Open 01-2019
103 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
104 wintergo 2018 01-2019
105 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
106 New Year Tournament 01-2019
107 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
108 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
109 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
110 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
111 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
112 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
113 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
114 Nis 01-2018
115 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
116 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
117 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
118 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
119 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
120 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
121 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
122 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
123 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
124 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
125 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
126 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
127 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
128 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
129 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
130 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
131 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
132 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
133 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
134 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
135 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
136 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
137 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
138 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
139 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
140 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
141 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
142 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
143 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
144 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
145 Winter Tournament 50-2018
146 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
147 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
148 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
149 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
150 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
151 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
152 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
153 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
154 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
155 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
156 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
157 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
158 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
159 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
160 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
161 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
162 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
163 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
164 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
165 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
166 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
167 Winter GO Training 50-2018
168 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
169 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
170 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
171 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
172 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
173 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
174 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
175 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
176 Turku Championship 2018 Final
177 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
178 Paris meijin B 50-2018
179 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
180 Youth Ladder 50-2018
181 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
182 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
183 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
184 British Youth Championship 49-2018
185 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
186 Ankara City Tournament 201807
187 Cup of Kyiv 2018
188 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
189 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
190 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
191 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
192 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
193 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
194 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
195 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
196 Belarus Championship 48-2018
197 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
198 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
199 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
200 Northern League 48-2018
201 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
202 Coventry 48-2018
203 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
204 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
205 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
206 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
207 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
208 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
209 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
210 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
211 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
212 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
213 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
214 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
215 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
216 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
217 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
218 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
219 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
220 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
221 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
222 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
223 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
224 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
225 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
226 Gothenburg Open 2018
227 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
228 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
229 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
230 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
231 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
232 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
233 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
234 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
235 Talus go tournament 47-2018
236 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
237 City Championship 47-2018
238 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
239 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
240 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
241 Challengers 47-2018
242 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
243 Steps 46-2018
244 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
245 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
246 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
247 Herkules Cup 46-2018
248 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
249 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
250 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
251 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
252 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
253 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
254 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
255 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
256 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
257 Austrian Open 2018
258 Finnish Championship 2018 League
259 Polish Championship League 46-2018
260 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
261 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
262 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
263 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
264 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
265 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
266 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
267 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
268 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
269 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
270 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
271 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
272 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
273 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
274 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
275 Three Peaks 45-2018
276 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
277 Ankara City Tournament 201806
278 La Carboneria 45-2018
279 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
280 Brussels Tournament 2018
281 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
282 Wessex 44-2018
283 Open do Porto 2018
284 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
285 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
286 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
287 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
288 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
289 Odense October 2018
290 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
291 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
292 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
293 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
294 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
295 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
296 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
297 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
298 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
299 Northern 43-2018
300 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
301 2018 Izmir Championship final
302 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
303 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
304 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
305 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
306 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
307 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
308 43-2018
309 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
310 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
311 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
312 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
313 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
314 Kauno GO taure 2018
315 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
316 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
317 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
318 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
319 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
320 Slovenian Championship 2018
321 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
322 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
323 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
324 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
325 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
326 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
327 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
328 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
329 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
330 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
331 Ukrainian Cup 2018
332 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
333 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
334 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
335 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
336 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
337 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
338 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
339 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
340 Campionato Italiano 2018
341 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
342 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
343 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
344 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
345 Oulun Syksy 2018
346 Club Tournament 41-2018
347 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
348 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
349 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
350 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
351 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
352 International Teams 41-2018
353 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
354 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
355 Go Open Mikulov 2018
356 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
357 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
358 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
359 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
360 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
361 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
362 KotiGo 40-2018
363 JapanFest 40-2018
364 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
365 TMH Rapid 40-2018
366 Northern League 40-2018
367 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
368 Bochumer Bambus 2018
369 Westeros Open 40-2018
370 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
371 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
372 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
373 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
374 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
375 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
376 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
377 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
378 Cup of Rivne 2018
379 Copenhagen Open 2018
380 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
381 Swindon 40-2018
382 Belfast Handicap 2018
383 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
384 September Go Tournament 39-2018
385 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
386 Sheffield 39-2018
387 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
388 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
389 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
390 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
391 Rapid 34 39-2018
392 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
393 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
394 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
395 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
396 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
397 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
398 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
399 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
400 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
401 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
402 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
403 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
404 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
405 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
406 Cornish Open 37-2018
407 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
408 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
409 37-2018
410 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
411 Jaakko Munkki 2018
412 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
413 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
414 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
415 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
416 Arundel 36-2018
417 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
418 Brno Go Open 2018
419 Stockholm Open 2018
420 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
421 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
422 SoImba Cup 2018
423 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
424 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
425 Summer Tournament 35-2018
426 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
427 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
428 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
429 Cup of Perm 35-2018
430 Odense Harvest 2018
431 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
432 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
433 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
434 MSO open 34-2018
435 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
436 Zomergo 2018
437 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
438 Nostalgija 2018
439 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
440 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
441 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
442 Go Queen 2018
443 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
444 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
445 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
446 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
447 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
448 Barbacoa 32-2018
449 SommerGoTreffen 2018
450 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
451 Pair Go live
452 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
453 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
454 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
455 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
456 Serbian Cup 2018
457 EGC2018 round 2
458 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
459 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
460 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
461 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
462 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
463 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
464 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
465 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
466 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
467 Kyiv Summer 2018
468 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
469 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
470 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
471 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
472 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
473 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
474 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
475 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
476 Go Camp 2018
477 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
478 Moyo Open 2018
479 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
480 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
481 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
482 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
483 Continuous Go 28-2018
484 Moletu taure 2018
485 Sun Cup 28-2018
486 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
487 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
488 Zaibas 2018
489 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
490 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
491 City Day 27-2018
492 Welsh Open 27-2018
493 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
494 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
495 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
496 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
497 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
498 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
499 Czech Go Championship 2018
500 Rapid 33 27-2018
501 Cup of Russia 27-2018
502 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
503 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
504 2018 Irish championship league
505 Central Go School June 26-2018
506 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
507 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
508 Scottish Open 26-2018
509 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
510 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
511 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
512 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
513 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
514 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
515 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
516 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
517 Hello Summer 25-2018
518 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
519 Durham 25-2018
520 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
521 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
522 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
523 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
524 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
525 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
526 Zelenkovac 2018
527 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
528 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
529 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
530 Torneo Bologna 2018
531 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
532 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
533 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
534 Martinicup 23-2018
535 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
536 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
537 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
538 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
539 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
540 Levels 23-2018
541 Swiss Championship 2018
542 Open Lisboa 2018
543 Summer Go Tournament 2018
544 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
545 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
546 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
547 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
548 Challengers 22-2018
549 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
550 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
551 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
552 NTLO 22-2018
553 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
554 Manchester Summer 22-2018
555 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
556 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
557 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
558 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
559 Go Open Pisek 2018
560 School Leader Go 22-2018
561 La Carboneria 22-2018
562 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
563 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
564 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
565 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
566 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
567 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
568 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
569 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
570 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
571 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
572 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
573 Baltik Cup 21-2018
574 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
575 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
576 Go in Duketown 21-2018
577 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
578 KidoCup 2018Main
579 KidoCup 2018Top 8
580 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
581 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
582 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
583 Swedish championship 2018
584 MENSA 2018 go turnir
585 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
586 La Carboneria 20-2018
587 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
588 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
589 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
590 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
591 School Leader Go 20-2018
592 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
593 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
594 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
595 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
596 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
597 Ankara City Tournament 201805
598 Bracknell 20-2018
599 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
600 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
601 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
602 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
603 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
604 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
605 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
606 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
607 Barlow 20-2018
608 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
609 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
610 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
611 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
612 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
613 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
614 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
615 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
616 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
617 School Leader Go 19-2018
618 Championship of UFD 19-2018
619 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
620 Candidates 19-2018
621 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
622 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
623 Championship of SFD 19-2018
624 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
625 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
626 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
627 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
628 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
629 Tartu Spring 2018
630 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
631 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
632 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
633 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
634 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
635 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
636 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
637 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
638 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
639 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
640 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
641 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
642 9 Chinacup 18-2018
643 Danish Championship 2018
644 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
645 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
646 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
647 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
648 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
649 9 China Cup 18-2018
650 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
651 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
652 Ankara City Tournament 201804
653 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
654 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
655 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
656 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
657 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
658 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
659 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
660 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
661 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
662 Oulun Kevat 2018
663 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
664 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
665 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
666 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
667 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
668 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
669 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
670 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
671 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
672 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
673 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
674 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
675 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
676 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
677 Apeldoorn 2018
678 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
679 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
680 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
681 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
682 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
683 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
684 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
685 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
686 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
687 Odense Spring 2018
688 School Leader Go 16-2018
689 Torneo di Bassano 2018
690 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
691 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
692 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
693 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
694 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
695 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
696 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
697 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
698 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
699 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
700 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
701 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
702 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
703 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
704 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
705 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
706 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
707 Romanian Championship U18 2018
708 Romanian Championship U14 2018
709 Romanian Championship U16 2018
710 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
711 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
712 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
713 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
714 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
715 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
716 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
717 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
718 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
719 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
720 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
721 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
722 British Open 15-2018
723 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
724 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
725 Go Open Plzen 2018
726 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
727 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
728 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
729 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
730 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
731 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
732 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
733 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
734 Championship of Minsk 2018
735 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
736 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
737 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
738 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
739 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
740 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
741 NIS OPEN 2018
742 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
743 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
744 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
745 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
746 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
747 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
748 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
749 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
750 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
751 Polish Youth Championship 2018
752 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
753 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
754 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
755 Kani 6 2018
756 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
757 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
758 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
759 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
760 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
761 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
762 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
763 Helsinki Open 2018
764 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
765 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
766 Trigantius 11-2018
767 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
768 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
769 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
770 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
771 Vaesteraas Open 2018
772 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
773 Skye 10-2018
774 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
775 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
776 South Manchester Main 10-2018
777 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
778 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
779 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
780 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
781 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
782 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
783 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
784 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
785 Championship of Rivne 2018
786 La Carboneria 09-2018
787 La Carboneria 08-2018
788 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
789 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
790 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
791 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
792 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
793 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
794 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
795 Spring Go camp 2018
796 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
797 LGC grand opening 08-2018
798 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
799 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
800 Trondheim Open 2018
801 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
802 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
803 Sretenje 2018
804 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
805 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
806 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
807 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
808 Foras 2018
809 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
810 VaDo Cup 2018
811 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
812 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
813 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
814 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
815 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
816 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
817 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
818 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
819 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
820 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
821 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
822 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
823 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
824 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
825 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
826 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
827 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
828 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
829 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
830 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
831 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
832 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
833 Lariks-2018
834 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
835 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
836 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
837 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
838 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
839 Cheshire Open 06-2018
840 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
841 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
842 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
843 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
844 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
845 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
846 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
847 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
848 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
849 Winter Tournament 05-2018
850 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
851 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
852 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
853 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
854 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
855 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
856 Odense New Year 2018
857 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
858 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
859 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
860 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
861 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
862 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
863 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
864 Essen 2018
865 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
866 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
867 Maidenhead 04-2018
868 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
869 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
870 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
871 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
872 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
873 04-2018
874 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
875 Go Winter Camp - an international event
876 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
877 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
878 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
879 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
880 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
881 Jusandan 2018
882 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
883 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
884 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
885 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
886 New Year Tournament 01-2018
887 London Open 01-2018
888 wintergo 2017 01-2018
889 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
890 The best Winter Camp ever
891 31st 01-2018
892 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
893 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
894 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
895 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
896 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
897 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
898 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
899 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
900 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
901 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
902 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
903 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
904 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
905 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
906 Slnovrat 2017
907 Odense Christmas 2017
908 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
909 YliGo Cup Final 2017
910 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
911 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
912 Winter Tournament 2017
913 Go Festival 50-2017
914 Championship of Tver 50-2017
915 Polish Championship League 50-2017
916 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
917 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
918 Arate Tournament 50-2017
919 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
920 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
921 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
922 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
923 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
924 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
925 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
926 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
927 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
928 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
929 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
930 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
931 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
932 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
933 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
934 Coventry 49-2017
935 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
936 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
937 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
938 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
939 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
940 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
941 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
942 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
943 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
944 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
945 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
946 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
947 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
948 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
949 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
950 Turku Championship 2017
951 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
952 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
953 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
954 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
955 Balma tournament 48-2017
956 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
957 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
958 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
959 Lausanne2017
960 Championship of Belarus 2017
961 Open do Porto 2017
962 Gothenburg Open 2017
963 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
964 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
965 Cork Go Tournament 2017
966 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
967 City Championship 48-2017
968 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
969 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
970 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
971 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
972 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
973 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
974 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
975 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
976 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
977 Go Baron 47-2017
978 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
979 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
980 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
981 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
982 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
983 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
984 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
985 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
986 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
987 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
988 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
989 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
990 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
991 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
992 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
993 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
994 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
995 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
996 British Youth Championship 47-2017
997 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
998 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
999 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1000 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1001 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1002 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1003 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1004 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1005 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1006 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1007 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1008 Finnish Championship League 2017
1009 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1010 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1011 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1012 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1013 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1014 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1015 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1016 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1017 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1018 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1019 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1020 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1021 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1022 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1023 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1024 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1025 Three Peaks 45-2017
1026 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1027 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1028 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1029 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1030 Challengers 45-2017
1031 Helsinki Casual 2017
1032 Hungarian Open 2017
1033 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1034 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1035 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1036 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1037 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1038 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1039 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1040 Kutina Open 2017
1041 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1042 Wessex 44-2017
1043 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1044 Norwegian Championship 2017
1045 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1046 2017 Brussels tournament
1047 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1048 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1049 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1050 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1051 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1052 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1053 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1054 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1055 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1056 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1057 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1058 La Carboneria 44-2017
1059 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1060 Kauno GO taure 2017
1061 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1062 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1063 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1064 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1065 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1066 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1067 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1068 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1069 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1070 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1071 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1072 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1073 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1074 La Carboneria 42-2017
1075 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1076 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1077 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1078 Northern 42-2017
1079 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1080 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1081 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1082 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1083 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1084 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1085 Slovenian Championship 2017
1086 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1087 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1088 Hobby 2017
1089 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1090 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1091 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1092 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1093 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1094 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1095 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1096 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1097 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1098 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1099 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1100 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1101 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1102 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1103 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1104 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1105 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1106 La Carboneria 40-2017
1107 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1108 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1109 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1110 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1111 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1112 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1113 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1114 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1115 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1116 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1117 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1118 Swindon 40-2017
1119 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1120 BGA Title Match 2017
1121 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1122 Cup of Rivne 2017
1123 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1124 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1125 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1126 Copenhagen Open 2017
1127 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1128 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1129 Sheffield 39-2017
1130 SM1-karsinta 2017
1131 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1132 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1133 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1134 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1135 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1136 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1137 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1138 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1139 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1140 CMS 170921 38-2017
1141 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1142 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1143 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1144 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1145 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1146 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1147 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1148 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1149 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1150 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1151 YliGo Cup 2017
1152 Cornish Open 37-2017
1153 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1154 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1155 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1156 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1157 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1158 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1159 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1160 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1161 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1162 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1163 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1164 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1165 Nostalgija 2017
1166 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1167 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1168 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1169 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1170 Moravian Open 2017
1171 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1172 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1173 Zomergo 2017
1174 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1175 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1176 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1177 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1178 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1179 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1180 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1181 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1182 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1183 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1184 ODESA OPEN 2017
1185 Stockholm Open 2017
1186 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1187 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1188 So-Imba Cup 2017
1189 MSO Open 34-2017
1190 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1191 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1192 Arundel 33-2017
1193 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1194 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1195 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1196 Summer Time 32-2017
1197 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1198 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1199 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1200 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1201 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1202 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1203 Nagabiku 31-2017
1204 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1205 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1206 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1207 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1208 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1209 Go Camp 2017
1210 Belfast 2017
1211 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1212 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1213 Summer Time 29-2017
1214 Kyiv Summer 2017
1215 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1216 16th Moyo Open 2017
1217 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1218 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1219 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1220 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1221 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1222 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1223 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1224 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1225 Stuttgart_2017
1226 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1227 GGT2017
1228 Kylma Kivi 2017
1229 Czech Championship 27-2017
1230 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1231 La Carboneria 27-2017
1232 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1233 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1234 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1235 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1236 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1237 Open Constanta 26-2017
1238 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1239 GO Rapid CT 2017
1240 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1241 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1242 Welsh Open 26-2017
1243 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1244 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1245 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1246 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1247 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1248 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1249 SGF 2017
1250 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1251 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1252 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1253 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1254 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1255 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1256 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1257 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1258 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1259 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1260 Open Lisboa 2017
1261 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1262 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1263 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1264 Durham 24-2017
1265 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1266 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1267 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1268 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1269 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1270 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1271 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1272 La Carboneria 23-2017
1273 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1274 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1275 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1276 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1277 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1278 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1279 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1280 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1281 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1282 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1283 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1284 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1285 Scottish Open 22-2017
1286 Challengers 22-2017
1287 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1288 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1289 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1290 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1291 Odense May 2017
1292 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1293 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1294 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1295 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1296 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1297 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1298 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1299 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1300 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1301 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1302 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1303 Il Gladiatore 2017
1304 Pisek Open 2017
1305 Strasbourg2017
1306 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1307 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1308 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1309 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1310 Nagabiku 20-2017
1311 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1312 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1313 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1314 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1315 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1316 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1317 Croatian Open 2017
1318 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1319 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1320 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1321 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1322 Bracknell 20-2017
1323 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1324 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1325 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1326 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1327 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1328 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1329 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1330 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1331 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1332 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1333 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1334 Danish Championship 2017
1335 La Carboneria 20-2017
1336 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1337 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1338 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1339 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1340 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1341 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1342 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1343 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1344 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1345 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1346 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1347 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1348 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1349 Club Tournament 19-2017
1350 Pantin Tournament 2017
1351 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1352 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1353 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1354 Apeldoorn 2017
1355 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1356 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1357 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1358 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1359 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1360 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1361 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1362 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1363 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1364 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1365 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1366 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1367 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1368 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1369 Barlow 18-2017
1370 Candidates 18-2017
1371 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1372 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1373 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1374 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1375 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1376 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1377 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1378 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1379 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1380 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1381 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1382 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1383 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1384 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1385 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1386 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1387 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1388 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1389 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1390 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1391 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1392 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1393 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1394 Martinicup 17-2017
1395 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1396 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1397 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1398 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1399 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1400 Nordic Championship 2017
1401 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1402 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1403 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1404 British Open 15-2017
1405 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1406 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1407 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1408 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1409 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1410 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1411 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1412 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1413 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1414 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1415 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1416 La Carboneria 13-2017
1417 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1418 Antwerp 13-2017
1419 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1420 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1421 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1422 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1423 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1424 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1425 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1426 Spring Seville 13-2017
1427 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1428 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1429 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1430 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1431 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1432 South Manchester 12-2017
1433 Fredericia Spring 2017
1434 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1435 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1436 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1437 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1438 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1439 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1440 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1441 Helsinki Open 2017
1442 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1443 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1444 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1445 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1446 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1447 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1448 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1449 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1450 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1451 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1452 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1453 Nikorai do 10-2017
1454 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1455 Trigantius 10-2017
1456 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1457 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1458 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1459 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1460 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1461 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1462 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1463 Kido Cup 09-2017
1464 Nagabiku 09-2017
1465 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1466 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1467 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1468 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1469 Trondheim Open 2017
1470 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1471 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1472 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1473 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1474 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1475 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1476 Haags Toernooi 2017
1477 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1478 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1479 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1480 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1481 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1482 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1483 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1484 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1485 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1486 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1487 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1488 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1489 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1490 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1491 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1492 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1493 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1494 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1495 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1496 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1497 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1498 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1499 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1500 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1501 La Carboneria 06-2017
1502 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1503 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1504 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1505 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1506 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1507 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1508 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1509 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1510 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1511 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1512 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1513 La Carboneria 05-2017
1514 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1515 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1516 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1517 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1518 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1519 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1520 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1521 Lariks-17 05-2017
1522 Olomouc 2017
1523 Odense tournament 05-2017
1524 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1525 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1526 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1527 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1528 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1529 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1530 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1531 Essen 2017
1532 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1533 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1534 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1535 Maidenhead 04-2017
1536 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1537 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1538 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1539 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1540 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1541 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1542 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1543 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1544 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1545 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1546 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1547 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1548 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1549 Trys karaliai 2017
1550 Jusandan 2017
1551 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1552 La Carboneria 02-2017
1553 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1554 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1555 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1556 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1557 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1558 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1559 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1560 London Open 01-2017
1561 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1562 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1563 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1564 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1565 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1566 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1567 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1568 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1569 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1570 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1571 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1572 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1573 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1574 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1575 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1576 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1577 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1578 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1579 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1580 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1581 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1582 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1583 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1584 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1585 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1586 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1587 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1588 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1589 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1590 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1591 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1592 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1593 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1594 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1595 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1596 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1597 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1598 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1599 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1600 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1601 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1602 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1603 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1604 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1605 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1606 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1607 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1608 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1609 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1610 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1611 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1612 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1613 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1614 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1615 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1616 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1617 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1618 Udine2016
1619 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1620 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1621 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1622 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1623 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1624 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1625 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1626 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1627 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1628 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1629 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1630 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1631 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1632 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1633 Coventry 48-2016
1634 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1635 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1636 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1637 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1638 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1639 Turku Championship 2016
1640 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1641 Gothenburg Open 2016
1642 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1643 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1644 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1645 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1646 Austrian Open 2016
1647 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1648 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1649 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1650 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1651 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1652 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1653 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1654 Go Baron 2016
1655 City Championship 47-2016
1656 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1657 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1658 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1659 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1660 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1661 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1662 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1663 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1664 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1665 GO Open Opava 2016
1666 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1667 Three Peaks 46-2016
1668 Club Tournament 45-2016
1669 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1670 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1671 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1672 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1673 Kauno GO taure 2016
1674 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1675 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1676 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1677 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1678 Helsinki Casual 2016
1679 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1680 Challengers 44-2016
1681 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1682 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1683 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1684 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1685 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1686 Norwegian Championship 2016
1687 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1688 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1689 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1690 Wessex 44-2016
1691 Cordenons2016
1692 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1693 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1694 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1695 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1696 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1697 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1698 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1699 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1700 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1701 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1702 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1703 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1704 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1705 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1706 Hobby 2016
1707 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1708 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1709 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1710 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1711 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1712 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1713 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1714 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1715 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1716 Folka tournament 42-2016
1717 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1718 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1719 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1720 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1721 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1722 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1723 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1724 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1725 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1726 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1727 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1728 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1729 SM2-karsinta 2016
1730 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1731 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1732 Slovenian Championship 2016
1733 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1734 Sheffield 41-2016
1735 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1736 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1737 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1738 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1739 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1740 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1741 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1742 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1743 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1744 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1745 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1746 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1747 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1748 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1749 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1750 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1751 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1752 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1753 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1754 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1755 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1756 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1757 Stockholm Open 2016
1758 Club Tournament 40-2016
1759 La Carboneria 39-2016
1760 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1761 Czech Championship 39-2016
1762 Copenhagen Open 2016
1763 Stuttgart 2016
1764 Swindon 39-2016
1765 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1766 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1767 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1768 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1769 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1770 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1771 Cup of Rivne 2016
1772 Belfast Open 2016
1773 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1774 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1775 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1776 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1777 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1778 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1779 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1780 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1781 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1782 Zory 38-2016
1783 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1784 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1785 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1786 Cornish Open 37-2016
1787 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1788 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1789 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1790 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1791 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1792 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1793 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1794 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1795 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1796 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1797 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1798 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1799 Northern 36-2016
1800 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1801 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1802 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1803 Scottish League 36-2016
1804 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1805 Torneo di Este 2016
1806 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1807 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1808 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1809 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1810 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1811 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1812 Moravian Open 35-2016
1813 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1814 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1815 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1816 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1817 MSO Open 35-2016
1818 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1819 Nami Go 35-2016
1820 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1821 eGoban Cup 2016
1822 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1823 Naisten SM 2016
1824 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1825 Zomergo 2016
1826 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1827 Odense August 2016
1828 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1829 Arundel 34-2016
1830 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1831 Tallinn 2016
1832 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1833 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1834 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1835 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1836 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1837 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1838 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1839 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1840 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1841 Scottish League 33-2016
1842 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1843 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1844 Kyiv Summer 2016
1845 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1846 Kylma Kivi 2016
1847 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1848 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1849 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1850 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1851 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1852 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1853 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1854 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1855 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1856 Open de Lisboa 2016
1857 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1858 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1859 Moletu taure 2016
1860 Moletai Rapid 2016
1861 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1862 Serbian Cup 2016
1863 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1864 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1865 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1866 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1867 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1868 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1869 Go Camp 2016
1870 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1871 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1872 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1873 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1874 La Carboneria 27-2016
1875 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1876 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1877 Scottish League 27-2016
1878 GGT2016
1879 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1880 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1881 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1882 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1883 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1884 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1885 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1886 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1887 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1888 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1889 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1890 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1891 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1892 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1893 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1894 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1895 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1896 Welsh Open 25-2016
1897 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1898 Club tournament 25-2016
1899 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1900 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1901 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1902 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1903 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1904 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1905 Durham 24-2016
1906 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1907 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1908 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1909 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1910 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1911 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1912 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1913 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1914 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1915 Csiki Cup 2016
1916 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1917 Scottish Open 22-2016
1918 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1919 Challengers 22-2016
1920 Odense Summer 2016
1921 Semifinala CN 2016
1922 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1923 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1924 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1925 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1926 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1927 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1928 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1929 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1930 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1931 Tartu Spring 2016
1932 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1933 Strasbourg2016
1934 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1935 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1936 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1937 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1938 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1939 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1940 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1941 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1942 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1943 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1944 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1945 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1946 Kidocup Main 2016
1947 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1948 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1949 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1950 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1951 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1952 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1953 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1954 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1955 Moletai 2016
1956 Croatia Open 19-2016
1957 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1958 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1959 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1960 Scottish League 19-2016
1961 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1962 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1963 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1964 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1965 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1966 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1967 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1968 La Carboneria 19-2016
1969 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1970 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1971 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1972 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1973 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1974 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1975 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1976 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1977 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1978 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1979 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1980 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1981 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1982 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1983 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1984 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1985 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1986 Candidates 18-2016
1987 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1988 CN Tineret 2016
1989 Club tournament 17-2016
1990 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1991 Danish Championship 2016
1992 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1993 Oslo Open 2016
1994 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1995 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1996 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1997 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1998 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1999 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2000 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2001 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2002 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2003 Ascona 2016
2004 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2005 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2006 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2007 Martinicup 17-2016
2008 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2009 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2010 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2011 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2012 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2013 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2014 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2015 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2016 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2017 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2018 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2019 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2020 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2021 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2022 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2023 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2024 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2025 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2026 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2027 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2028 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2029 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2030 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2031 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2032 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2033 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2034 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2035 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2036 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2037 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2038 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2039 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2040 Good mood 16-2016
2041 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2042 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2043 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2044 Fredericia Spring 2016
2045 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2046 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2047 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2048 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2049 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2050 Apeldoorn 2016
2051 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2052 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2053 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2054 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2055 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2056 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2057 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2058 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2059 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2060 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2061 British Open 14-2016
2062 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2063 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2064 District Groningen 14-2016
2065 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2066 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2067 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2068 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2069 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2070 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2071 Go Festival 13-2016
2072 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2073 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2074 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2075 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2076 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2077 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2078 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2079 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2080 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2081 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2082 Nordic Championships 2016
2083 Club Tournament 12-2016
2084 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2085 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2086 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2087 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2088 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2089 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2090 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2091 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2092 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2093 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2094 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2095 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2096 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2097 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2098 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2099 OPEN IGC 2016
2100 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2101 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2102 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2103 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2104 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2105 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2106 Nikorai do 12-2016
2107 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2108 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2109 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2110 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2111 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2112 Trigantius 11-2016
2113 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2114 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2115 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2116 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2117 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2118 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2119 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2120 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2121 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2122 Skye 10-2016
2123 Dragon Cup 2016
2124 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2125 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2126 La Carboneria 10-2016
2127 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2128 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2129 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2130 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2131 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2132 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2133 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2134 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2135 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2136 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2137 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2138 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2139 Odense Winter 2016
2140 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2141 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2142 Kido Cup 08-2016
2143 Foras 2016
2144 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2145 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2146 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2147 La Carboneria 08-2016
2148 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2149 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2150 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2151 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2152 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2153 La Carboneria 07-2016
2154 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2155 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2156 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2157 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2158 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2159 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2160 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2161 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2162 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2163 Helsinki Open 2016
2164 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2165 Good mood 06-2016
2166 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2167 Haags Toernooi 2016
2168 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2169 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2170 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2171 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2172 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2173 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2174 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2175 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2176 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2177 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2178 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2179 Hana Cup 05-2016
2180 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2181 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2182 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2183 La Carboneria 04-2016
2184 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2185 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2186 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2187 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2188 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2189 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2190 Maidenhead 03-2016
2191 Essen 2016
2192 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2193 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2194 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2195 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2196 Trys karaliai 2016
2197 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2198 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2199 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2200 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2201 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2202 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2203 Jusandan 02-2016
2204 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2205 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2206 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2207 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2208 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2209 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2210 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2211 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2212 London Open 01-2016
2213 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2214 Club tournament 01-2016
2215 Restart of EuroGoTV
2216 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2217 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2218 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2219 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2220 Close to be back online!!
2221 And....will we be back?!!
2222 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2223 Challengers 22-2015
2224 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2225 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2226 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2227 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2228 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2229 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2230 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2231 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2232 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2233 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2234 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2235 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2236 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2237 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2238 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2239 Chinese National Team Championship results
2240 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2241 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2242 Bracknell 21-2015
2243 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2244 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2245 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2246 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2247 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2248 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2249 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2250 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2251 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2252 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2253 Swedish Championships 2015
2254 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2255 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2256 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2257 La Carboneria 20-2015
2258 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2259 XVIII Madrid 2015
2260 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2261 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2262 Chinese National Team Championship
2263 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2264 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2265 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2266 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2267 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2268 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2269 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2270 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2271 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2272 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2273 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2274 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2275 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2276 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2277 GLOBIS Cup and more
2278 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2279 Apeldoorn 2015
2280 Candidates 19-2015
2281 Danish Championship 2015
2282 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2283 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2284 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2285 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2286 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2287 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2288 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2289 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2290 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2291 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2292 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2293 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2294 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2295 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2296 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2297 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2298 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2299 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2300 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2301 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2302 Oslo Open 2015
2303 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2304 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2305 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2306 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2307 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2308 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2309 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2310 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2311 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2312 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2313 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2314 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2315 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2316 Open EPFL 2015
2317 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2318 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2319 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2320 Fredericia Spring 2015
2321 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2322 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2323 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2324 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2325 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2326 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2327 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2328 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2329 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2330 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2331 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2332 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2333 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2334 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2335 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2336 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2337 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2338 Club Tournament 16-2015
2339 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2340 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2341 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2342 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2343 GO Open Plzen 2015
2344 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2345 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2346 Oulun Kevat 2015
2347 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2348 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2349 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2350 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2351 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2352 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2353 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2354 Nordic Championship 2015
2355 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2356 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2357 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2358 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2359 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2360 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2361 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2362 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2363 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2364 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2365 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2366 Go Festival 14-2015
2367 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2368 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2369 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2370 British Open 14-2015
2371 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2372 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2373 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2374 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2375 3la 13-2015
2376 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2377 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2378 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2379 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2380 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2381 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2382 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2383 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2384 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2385 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2386 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2387 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2388 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2389 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2390 Erlangen 2015
2391 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2392 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2393 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2394 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2395 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2396 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2397 Club Tournament 13-2015
2398 GO for Luzern 2015
2399 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2400 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2401 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2402 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2403 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2404 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2405 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2406 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2407 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2408 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2409 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2410 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2411 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2412 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2413 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2414 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2415 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2416 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2417 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2418 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2419 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2420 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2421 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2422 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2423 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2424 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2425 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2426 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2427 Betting on the next move is back!
2428 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2429 La Carboneria 11-2015
2430 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2431 Trigantius 11-2015
2432 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2433 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2434 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2435 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2436 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2437 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2438 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2439 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2440 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2441 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2442 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2443 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2444 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2445 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2446 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2447 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2448 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2449 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2450 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2451 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2452 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2453 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2454 La Carboneria 09-2015
2455 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2456 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2457 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2458 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2459 Kido Cup 09-2015
2460 Club Tournament 09-2015
2461 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2462 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2463 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2464 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2465 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2466 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2467 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2468 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2469 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2470 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2471 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2472 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2473 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2474 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2475 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2476 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2477 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2478 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2479 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2480 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2481 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2482 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2483 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2484 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2485 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2486 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2487 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2488 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2489 Club Tournament 07-2015
2490 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2491 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2492 EGF Academy
2493 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2494 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2495 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2496 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2497 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2498 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2499 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2500 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2501 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2502 NOW LIVE
2503 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2504 Larix-2015
2505 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2506 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2507 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2508 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2509 13th TIS 06-2015
2510 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2511 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2512 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2513 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2514 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2515 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2516 Odense New Year 2015
2517 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2518 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2519 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2520 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2521 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2522 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2523 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2524 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2525 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2526 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2527 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2528 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2529 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2530 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2531 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2532 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2533 Maidenhead 05-2015
2534 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2535 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2536 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2537 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2538 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2539 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2540 New Improved Search Function
2541 Jusandan 2015
2542 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2543 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2544 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2545 Torneo della Befana 2015
2546 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2547 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2548 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2549 2015 Irish championship league
2550 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2551 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2552 Essen 2015
2553 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2554 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2555 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2556 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2557 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2558 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2559 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2560 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2561 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2562 London Open 01-2015
2563 Club tournament 01-2015
2564 2015
2565 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2566 La Carboneria 01-2014
2567 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2568 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2569 New Year tournament 01-2014
2570 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2571 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2572 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2573 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2574 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2575 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2576 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2577 2014 Li Min Cup
2578 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2579 AGOCA League 52-2014
2580 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2581 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2582 La Carboneria 52-2014
2583 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2584 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2585 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2586 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2587 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2588 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2589 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2590 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2591 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2592 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2593 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2594 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2595 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2596 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2597 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2598 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2599 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2600 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2601 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2602 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2603 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2604 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2605 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2606 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2607 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2608 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2609 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2610 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2611 Czech Female Championship 2014
2612 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2613 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2614 Italian Championship 2014
2615 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2616 Paris Meijin A 2014
2617 Paris Meijin B 2014
2618 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2619 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2620 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2621 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2622 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2623 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2624 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2625 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2626 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2627 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2628 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2629 South London: teachers 50-2014
2630 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2631 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2632 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2633 Odense Christmas 2014
2634 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2635 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2636 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2637 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2638 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2639 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2640 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2641 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2642 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2643 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2644 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2645 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2646 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2647 La Carboneria 48-2014
2648 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2649 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2650 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2651 Mangafest 2014
2652 Gothenburg Open 2014
2653 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2654 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2655 Turku Championship 48-2014
2656 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2657 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2658 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2659 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2660 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2661 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2662 Club tournament 47-2014
2663 La Carboneria 47-2014
2664 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2665 Three Peaks 47-2014
2666 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2667 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2668 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2669 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2670 City Championship 47-2014
2671 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2672 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2673 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2674 Salzburg2014
2675 Kauno taure 2014
2676 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2677 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2678 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2679 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2680 Letchworth 46-2014
2681 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2682 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2683 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2684 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2685 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2686 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2687 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2688 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2689 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2690 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2691 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2692 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2693 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2694 Fredericia Open 2014
2695 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2696 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2697 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2698 Wessex 44-2014
2699 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2700 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2701 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2702 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2703 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2704 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2705 Brussels 2014
2706 Oulun Syksy 2014
2707 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2708 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2709 La Carboneria 44-2014
2710 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2711 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2712 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2713 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2714 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2715 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2716 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2717 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2718 Open Porto 2014
2719 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2720 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2721 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2722 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2723 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2724 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2725 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2726 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2727 Tenuki 2014
2728 Slovenian Championship 2014
2729 Club Tournament 42-2014
2730 BGA Title Match 2014
2731 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2732 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2733 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2734 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2735 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2736 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2737 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2738 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2739 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2740 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2741 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2742 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2743 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2744 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2745 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2746 European Student Go Championship 2014
2747 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2748 Helsinki Casual 2014
2749 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2750 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2751 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2752 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2753 Club Tournament 41-2014
2754 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2755 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2756 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2757 Man v Machine
2758 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2759 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2760 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2761 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2762 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2763 Swindon 40-2014
2764 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2765 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2766 Cup of Rivne 2014
2767 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2768 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2769 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2770 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2771 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2772 Zurich Tournament 2014
2773 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2774 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2775 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2776 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2777 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2778 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2779 Shropshire 39-2014
2780 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2781 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2782 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2783 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2784 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2785 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2786 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2787 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2788 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2789 Cornish Open 38-2014
2790 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2791 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2792 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2793 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2794 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2795 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2796 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2797 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2798 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2799 Northern 37-2014
2800 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2801 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2802 City Day 37-2014
2803 Odense Harvest 2014
2804 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2805 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2806 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2807 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2808 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2809 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2810 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2811 International Go Cup 37-2014
2812 Mangalia open 36-2014
2813 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2814 EZERAI 2014
2815 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2816 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2817 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2818 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2819 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2820 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2821 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2822 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2823 Belfast 2014
2824 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2825 MSO Open 35-2014
2826 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2827 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2828 Stockholm Open 2014
2829 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2830 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2831 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2832 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2833 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2834 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2835 Zomergo_2014
2836 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2837 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2838 2014 August Tournament
2839 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2840 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2841 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2842 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2843 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2844 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2845 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2846 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2847 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2848 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2849 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2850 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2851 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2852 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2853 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2854 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2855 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2856 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2857 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2858 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2859 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2860 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2861 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2862 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2863 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2864 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2865 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2866 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2867 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2868 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2869 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2870 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2871 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2872 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2873 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2874 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2875 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2876 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2877 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2878 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2879 Part 2
2880 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2881 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2882 2014 July Tournament
2883 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2884 Croatian open go championship 2014
2885 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2886 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2887 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2888 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2889 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2890 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2891 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2892 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2893 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2894 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2895 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2896 CPT2014Amstelveen
2897 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2898 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2899 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2900 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2901 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2902 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2903 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2904 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2905 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2906 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2907 Czech Championship 27-2014
2908 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2909 IGA Correspondence Championship
2910 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2911 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2912 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2913 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2914 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2915 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2916 Club Tournament 26-2014
2917 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2918 Welsh Open 26-2014
2919 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2920 EWGC 2014
2921 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2922 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2923 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2924 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2925 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2926 Vienna 2014
2927 Durham 25-2014
2928 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2929 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2930 Iron Man 2014
2931 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2932 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2933 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2934 Club Tournament 24-2014
2935 Open Lisboa 2014
2936 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2937 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2938 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2939 Kidocup 2014-Main
2940 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2941 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2942 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2943 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2944 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2945 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2946 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2947 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2948 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2949 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2950 Swedish Championship 2014
2951 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2952 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2953 Club Tournament 23-2014
2954 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2955 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2956 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2957 Victory Cup 23-2014
2958 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2959 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2960 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2961 Scottish Open 22-2014
2962 Challengers 22-2014
2963 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2964 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2965 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2966 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2967 Apeldoorn 2014
2968 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2969 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2970 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2971 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2972 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2973 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2974 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2975 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2976 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2977 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2978 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2979 La Carboneria 21-2014
2980 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2981 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2982 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2983 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2984 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2985 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2986 Freiburg 2014
2987 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2988 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2989 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2990 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2991 Open IGC 2014
2992 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2993 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2994 Danish Championship 2014
2995 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2996 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2997 XVII Madrid 2014
2998 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2999 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3000 Bracknell 20-2014
3001 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3002 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3003 Oslo Open 2014
3004 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3005 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3006 La Carboneria 19-2014
3007 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3008 Candidates 19-2014
3009 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3010 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3011 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3012 Go for Luzern 2014
3013 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3014 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3015 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3016 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3017 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3018 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3019 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3020 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3021 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3022 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3023 Club Tournament 18-2014
3024 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3025 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3026 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3027 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3028 Martinicup 17-2014
3029 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3030 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3031 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3032 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3033 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3034 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3035 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3036 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3037 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3038 Nordic Championship 2014
3039 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3040 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3041 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3042 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3043 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3044 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3045 Tournaments coming up
3046 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3047 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3048 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3049 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3050 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3051 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3052 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3053 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3054 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3055 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3056 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3057 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3058 Tula Cup 15-2014
3059 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3060 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3061 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3062 Antwerpen 2014
3063 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3064 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3065 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3066 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3067 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3068 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3069 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3070 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3071 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3072 La Carboneria 15-2014
3073 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3074 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3075 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3076 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3077 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3078 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3079 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3080 Birmingham 14-2014
3081 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3082 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3083 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3084 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3085 La Carboneria 13-2014
3086 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3087 Kani6 2014
3088 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3089 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3090 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3091 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3092 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3093 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3094 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3095 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3096 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3097 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3098 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3099 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3100 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3101 Skye 12-2014
3102 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3103 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3104 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3105 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3106 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3107 Vasteras Open 2014
3108 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3109 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3110 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3111 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3112 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3113 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3114 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3115 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3116 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3117 Trigantius 11-2014
3118 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3119 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3120 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3121 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3122 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3123 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3124 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3125 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3126 Go Festival 10-2014
3127 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3128 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3129 British Open 10-2014
3130 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3131 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3132 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3133 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3134 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3135 La Carboneria 09-2014
3136 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3137 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3138 Kido Cup 09-2014
3139 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3140 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3141 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3142 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3143 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3144 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3145 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3146 La Carboneria 08-2014
3147 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3148 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3149 2014 Confucius Cup
3150 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3151 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3152 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3153 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3154 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3155 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3156 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3157 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3158 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3159 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3160 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3161 Haags Toernooi 2014
3162 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3163 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3164 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3165 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3166 12th TIS 07-2014
3167 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3168 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3169 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3170 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3171 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3172 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3173 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3174 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3175 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3176 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3177 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3178 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3179 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3180 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3181 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3182 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3183 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3184 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3185 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3186 Odense Winter 05-2014
3187 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3188 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3189 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3190 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3191 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3192 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3193 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3194 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3195 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3196 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3197 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3198 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3199 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3200 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3201 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3202 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3203 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3204 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3205 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3206 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3207 La Carboneria 04-2014
3208 Trys Karaliai 2014
3209 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3210 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3211 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3212 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3213 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3214 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3215 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3216 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3217 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3218 Maidenhead 04-2014
3219 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3220 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3221 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3222 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3223 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3224 Torneo Befana 2014
3225 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3226 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3227 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3228 British Open Now Open to All
3229 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3230 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3231 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3232 London Open 01-2014
3233 Takapotku Open 2014
3234 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3235 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3236 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3237 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3238 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3239 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3240 Club tournament 01-2014
3241 British Open Not So Open
3242 Udine2013
3243 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3244 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3245 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3246 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3247 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3248 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3249 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3250 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3251 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3252 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3253 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3254 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3255 La Carboneria 52-2013
3256 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3257 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3258 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3259 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3260 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3261 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3262 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3263 Odense Christmas 2013
3264 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3265 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3266 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3267 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3268 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3269 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3270 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3271 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3272 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3273 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3274 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3275 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3276 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3277 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3278 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3279 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3280 2013 South London double kyu
3281 2013 South London mid kyu
3282 2013 South London top kyu
3283 2013 South London teachers tournament
3284 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3285 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3286 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3287 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3288 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3289 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3290 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3291 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3292 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3293 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3294
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3295 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3296 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3297 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3298 Coventry 49-2013
3299 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3300 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3301 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3302 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3303 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3304 BGA Title Match 2013
3305 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3306 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3307 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3308 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3309 week 48 live TV events
3310 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3311 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3312 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3313 La Carboneria 48-2013
3314 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3315 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3316 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3317 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3318 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3319 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3320 week 47 2013 live TV events
3321 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3322 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3323 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3324 City Championship 47-2013
3325 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3326 Three Peaks 47-2013
3327 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3328 Gladiatore 2013
3329 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3330 League of Legends
3331 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3332 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3333 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3334 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3335 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3336 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3337 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3338 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3339 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3340 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3341 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3342 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3343 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3344 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3345 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3346 Study Tournament 46-2013
3347 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3348 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3349 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3350 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3351 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3352 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3353 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3354 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3355 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3356 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3357 European Go Student Championship 2013
3358 Gothenburg Open 2013
3359 Helsinki Casual 2013
3360 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3361 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3362 Open Porto 2013
3363 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3364 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3365 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3366 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3367 La Carboneria 44-2013
3368 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3369 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3370 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3371 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3372 Wessex 44-2013
3373 Belfast Open 2013
3374 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3375 Austrian Open 2013
3376 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3377 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3378 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3379 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3380 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3381 Tenuki 2013
3382 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3383 Slovenian Championship 2013
3384 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3385 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3386 Norwegian Championship 2013
3387 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3388 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3389 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3390 Mikulov Open 2013
3391 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3392 Indis 2013
3393 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3394 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3395 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3396 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3397 East Midlands 2013
3398 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3399 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3400 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3401 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3402 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3403 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3404 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3405 Czech Championship 2013
3406 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3407 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3408 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3409 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3410 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3411 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3412 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3413 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3414 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3415 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3416 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3417 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3418 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3419 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3420 Oulun Syksy 2013
3421 Board Games Festival 2013
3422 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3423 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3424 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3425 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3426 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3427 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3428 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3429 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3430 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3431 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3432 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3433 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3434 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3435 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3436 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3437 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3438 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3439 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3440 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3441 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3442 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3443 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3444 Cup of Perm 2013
3445 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3446 Shropshire 2013
3447 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3448 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3449 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3450 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3451 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3452 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3453 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3454 SM1-karsinta 2013
3455 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3456 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3457 Nuorten SM 2013
3458 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3459 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3460 City Day Tornament 2013
3461 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3462 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3463 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3464 Cornish Open 2013
3465 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3466 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3467 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3468 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3469 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3470 Russian Female Championship 2013
3471 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3472 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3473 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3474 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3475 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3476 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3477 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3478 Brno Tournament 2013
3479 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3480 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3481 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3482 Northern 2013
3483 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3484 Summer Tournament 2013
3485 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3486 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3487 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3488 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3489 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3490 MSO Open 2013
3491 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3492 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3493 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3494 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3495 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3496 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3497 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3498 Odense August 2013
3499 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3500 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3501 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3502 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3503 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3504 Pogo Open 2013
3505 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3506 World Youth Championship 2013
3507 Vladimir Open 2013
3508 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3509 Stockholm Open 2013
3510 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3511 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3512 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3513 Odesa Golden 2013
3514 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3515 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3516 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3517 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3518 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3519 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3520 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3521 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3522 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3523 Leksand Open 2013
3524 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3525 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3526 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3527 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3528 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3529 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3530 Samsung Cup 2013
3531 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3532 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3533 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3534 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3535 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3536 District Groningen 2013
3537 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3538 Moyo Open 2013
3539 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3540 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3541 Russian Team Championship 2013
3542 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3543 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3544 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3545 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3546 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3547 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3548 Summer Go Camp 2013
3549 Milton Keynes 2013
3550 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3551 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3552 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3553 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3554 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3555 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3556 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3557 Kieler Turnier 2013
3558 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3559 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3560 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3561 Charlie Marlow 2013
3562 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3563 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3564 Romanian National Championship 2013
3565 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3566 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3567 Mangalia Open 2013
3568 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3569 Welsh Open 2013
3570 8th Marathon 2013
3571 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3572 Durham 2013
3573 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3574 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3575 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3576 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3577 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3578 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3579 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3580 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3581 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3582 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3583 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3584 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3585 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3586 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3587 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3588 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3589 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3590 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3591 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3592 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3593 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3594 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3595 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3596 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3597 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3598 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3599 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3600 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3601 Arundel 2013
3602 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3603 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3604 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3605 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3606 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3607 Cup of Rivne 2013
3608 Fredericia Open 2013
3609 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3610 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3611 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3612 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3613 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3614 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3615 Scottish Open 2013
3616 Challengers 2013
3617 Apeldoorn 2013
3618 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3619 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3620 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3621 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3622 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3623 Championship of Perm 2013
3624 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3625 Kido Cup 2013
3626 Go in Duketown 2013
3627 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3628 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3629 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3630 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3631 Open Lisboa 2013
3632 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3633 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3634 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3635 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3636 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3637 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3638 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3639 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3640 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3641 Swedish Championship 2013
3642 Teden Mladih 2013
3643 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3644 Bracknell 2013
3645 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3646 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3647 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3648 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3649 Amsterdam International 2013
3650 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3651 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3652 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3653 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3654 Young Masters League 2013
3655 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3656 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3657 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3658 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3659 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3660 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3661 Go for Luzern 2013
3662 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3663 Riga Open Go 2013
3664 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3665 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3666 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3667 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3668 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3669 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3670 Martinicup 2013
3671 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3672 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3673 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3674 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3675 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3676 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3677 Danish Championship 2013
3678 Spring tournament 2013
3679 MSU Go Championship-2013
3680 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3681 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3682 Birmingham 2013
3683 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3684 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3685 Oslo Open 2013
3686 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3687 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3688 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3689 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3690 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3691 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3692 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3693 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3694 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3695 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3696 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3697 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3698 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3699 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3700 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3701 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3702 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3703 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3704 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3705 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3706 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3707 Go Open Plzen 2013
3708 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3709 British Open 2013
3710 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3711 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3712 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3713 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3714 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3715 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3716 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3717 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3718 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3719 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3720 Avignon Tournament 2013
3721 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3722 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3723 Go Festival 2013
3724 Passover Tournament 2013
3725 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3726 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3727 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3728 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3729 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3730 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3731 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3732 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3733 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3734 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3735 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3736 Handicap Tournament 2013
3737 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3738 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3739 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3740 Oulun Kevat 2013
3741 rovnodennost 2013
3742 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3743 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3744 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3745 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3746 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3747 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3748 go7ix 2013
3749 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3750 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3751 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3752 British Youth Championship 2013
3753 Paris tournament 2013
3754 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3755 Cup of Tula 2013
3756 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3757 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3758 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3759 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3760 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3761 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3762 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3763 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3764 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3765 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3766 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3767 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3768 Trigantius 2013
3769 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3770 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3771 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3772 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3773 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3774 Fredericia Spring 2013
3775 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3776 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3777 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3778 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3779 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3780 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3781 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3782 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3783 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3784 2013 Confucius Cup
3785 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3786 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3787 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3788 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3789 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3790 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3791 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3792 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3793 Oxford Ladder 2013
3794 Blansko Tournament 2013
3795 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3796 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3797 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3798 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3799 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3800 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3801 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3802 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3803 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3804 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3805 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3806 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3807 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3808 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3809 Vasteras Open 2013
3810 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3811 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3812 Cassovia Cup 2013
3813 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3814 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3815 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3816 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3817 FORAS 2013
3818 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3819 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3820 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3821 Tiger beats Miffy
3822 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3823 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3824 Cheshire Open 2013
3825 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3826 Winner`s sonata 2013
3827 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3828 Haags Toernooi 2013
3829 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3830 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3831 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3832 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3833 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3834 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3835 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3836 Festival Lariks 2013
3837 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3838 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3839 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3840 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3841 Odense Winter 2013
3842 Antony Tournament 2013
3843 Orsay Tournament 2013
3844 National Veteran Championship 2013
3845 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3846 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3847 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3848 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3849 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3850 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3851 Dutch Championship 2013
3852 Maidenhead 2013
3853 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3854 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3855 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3856 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3857 Winter Tournament 2013
3858 Jusandan 2013
3859 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3860 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3861 Wintergo 2012 2013
3862 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3863 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3864 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3865 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3866 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3867 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3868 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3869 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3870 Trys Karaliai 2013
3871 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3872 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3873 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3874 Essen 2013
3875 Decin Tournament 2013
3876 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3877 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3878 Torneo della Befana 2013
3879 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3880 La Carboneria 2013
3881 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3882 London Open 2013
3883 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3884 2013
3885 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3886 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3887 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3888 SM-finaali 2012
3889 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3890 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3891 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3892 GO7 Rapid 2012
3893 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3894 .Three dragons. 2012
3895 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3896 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3897 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3898 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3899 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3900 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3901 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3902 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3903 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3904 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3905 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3906 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3907 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3908 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3909 Championship of Karelia 2012
3910 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3911 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3912 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3913 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3914 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3915 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3916 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3917 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3918 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3919 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3920 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3921 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3922 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3923 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3924 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3925 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3926 David 2012
3927 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3928 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3929 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3930 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3931 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3932 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3933 Go Baron Finals Match
3934 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3935 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3936 38th Serbian championship 2012
3937 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3938 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3939 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3940 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3941 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3942 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3943 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3944 Polish Championship League 2012
3945 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3946 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3947 Coventry 2012
3948 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3949 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3950 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3951 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3952 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3953 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3954 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3955 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3956 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3957 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3958 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3959 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3960 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3961 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3962 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3963 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3964 UCC Open 2012
3965 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3966 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3967 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3968 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3969 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3970 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3971 Three Peaks 2012
3972 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3973 17th November Tournament 2012
3974 Il Gladiatore 2012
3975 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3976 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3977 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3978 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3979 On cherche un traducteur.
3980 Autumn Tournament 2012
3981 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3982 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3983 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3984 Austrian Open 2012
3985 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3986 Odense November 2012
3987 Berlin Go Week 2012
3988 Goeteborg Open 2012
3989 Oulun Syksy 2012
3990 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3991 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3992 Wessex 2012
3993 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3994 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3995 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3996 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3997 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3998 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3999 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4000 Salzburg 2012
4001 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4002 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4003 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4004 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4005 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4006 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4007 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4008 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4009 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4010 Palava Tournament 2012
4011 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4012 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4013 East Midlands 2012
4014 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4015 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4016 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4017 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4018 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4019 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4020 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4021 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4022 Norwegian Championship 2012
4023 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4024 Czech Female Championship 2012
4025 Czech Go Championship 2012
4026 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4027 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4028 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4029 Shodan Trophy 2012
4030 "Crow in a starry sky"
4031 Open Porto 2012
4032 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4033 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4034 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4035 Slovenian Championship 2012
4036 Board Games Festival 2012
4037 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4038 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4039 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4040 ProGO match- sept 2012
4041 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4042 Israeli Championship 2012
4043 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4044 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4045 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4046 Shropshire 2012
4047 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4048 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4049 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4050 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4051 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4052 Swindon 2012
4053 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4054 BGA Title Match 2012
4055 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4056 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4057 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4058 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4059 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4060 Cornish Open 2012
4061 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4062 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4063 Visegrad tour 2012
4064 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4065 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4066 Helsinki Casual 2012
4067 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4068 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4069 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4070 Northern 2012
4071 Campionato italiano 2012
4072 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4073 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4074 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4075 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4076 SM1-karsinta 2012
4077 European Female Championship 2012
4078 European Cup 2012
4079 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4080 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4081 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4082 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4083 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4084 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4085 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4086 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4087 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4088 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4089 Summer Tournament 2012
4090 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4091 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4092 Zurich 2012
4093 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4094 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4095 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4096 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4097 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4098 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4099 Russian Female Championship 2012
4100 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4101 MSO Open 2012
4102 Russian Women Championship
4103 Interview with Andrew Kay
4104 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4105 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4106 French Open Championship 2012
4107 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4108 Taiwanese Go stars
4109 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4110 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4111 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4112 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4113 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4114 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4115 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4116 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4117 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4118 Trickmove of the year!
4119 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4120 Lai Yu-Cheng
4121 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4122 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4123 WMSG 2012 day 3
4124 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4125 WMSG 2012 day 2
4126 WMSG 2012 day 1
4127 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4128 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4129 Interview with Jan Simara
4130 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4131 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4132 Altay Cup 2012
4133 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4134 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4135 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4136 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4137 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4138 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4139 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4140 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4141 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4142 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4143 TurkuGP 2012
4144 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4145 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4146 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4147 Moyo Open 2012
4148 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4149 Oulun Kesa 2012
4150 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4151 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4152 Bergen Open 2012
4153 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4154 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4155 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4156 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4157 Youth Go Camp 2012
4158 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4159 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4160 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4161 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4162 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4163 Russian Team Championship 2012
4164 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4165 Romanian Summer camp
4166 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4167 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4168 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4169 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4170 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4171 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4172 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4173 Freiburg 2012
4174 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4175 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4176 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4177 Milton Keynes 2012
4178 Leksand Open 2012
4179 Welsh Open 2012
4180 Graz 2012
4181 Durham 2012
4182 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4183 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4184 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4185 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4186 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4187 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4188 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4189 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4190 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4191 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4192 Takapotku Open 2012
4193 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4194 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4195 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4196 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4197 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4198 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4199 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4200 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4201 Cup of Rivne 2012
4202 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4203 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4204 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4205 Open Lx 2012
4206 Hungarian GP 2012
4207 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4208 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4209 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4210 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4211 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4212 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4213 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4214 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4215 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4216 Challengers 2012
4217 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4218 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4219 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4220 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4221 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4222 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4223 European Pair Go Championship
4224 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4225 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4226 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4227 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4228 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4229 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4230 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4231 Galway Tournament 2012
4232 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4233 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4234 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4235 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4236 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4237 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4238 Kidocup 2012
4239 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4240 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4241 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4242 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4243 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4244 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4245 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4246 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4247 Swedish Championship 2012
4248 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4249 Turniej Majowy 2012
4250 Scottish Open 2012
4251 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4252 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4253 Bracknell 2012
4254 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4255 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4256 Vetruse Cup 2012
4257 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4258 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4259 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4260 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4261 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4262 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4263 San Marino CON 2012
4264 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4265 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4266 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4267 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4268 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4269 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4270 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4271 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4272 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4273 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4274 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4275 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4276 Tartu Spring 2012
4277 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4278 Candidates 2012
4279 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4280 Britain seeks new leader
4281 Apeldoorn 2012
4282 Danish Championship 2012
4283 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4284 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4285 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4286 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4287 3. Giessener T19 2012
4288 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4289 Young Masters League 2012
4290 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4291 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4292 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4293 Oslo Open 2012
4294 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4295 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4296 Porfirion Cup 2012
4297 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4298 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4299 V.Valek memorial 2012
4300 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4301 British Open 2012
4302 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4303 Martinicup 2012
4304 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4305 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4306 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4307 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4308 Spring Tournament 2012
4309 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4310 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4311 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4312 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4313 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4314 Side Tournament 2012
4315 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4316 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4317 Slovenian open 2012
4318 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4319 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4320 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4321 Passover Tournament 2012
4322 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4323 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4324 2012 Canadian Open
4325 Nordic Championship 2012
4326 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4327 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4328 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4329 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4330 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4331 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4332 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4333 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4334 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4335 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4336 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4337 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4338 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4339 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4340 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4341 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4342 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4343 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4344 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4345 Go Open Plzen 2012
4346 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4347 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4348 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4349 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4350 Arundel 2012
4351 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4352 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4353 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4354 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4355 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4356 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4357 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4358 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4359 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4360 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4361 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4362 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4363 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4364 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4365 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4366 Next tournaments in France
4367 British Youth Championship 2012
4368 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4369 Skye 2012
4370 Ishi Open 2012
4371 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4372 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4373 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4374 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4375 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4376 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4377 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4378 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4379 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4380 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4381 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4382 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4383 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4384 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4385 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4386 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4387 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4388 Trigantius 2012
4389 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4390 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4391 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4392 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4393 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4394 Black Stone 2012
4395 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4396 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4397 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4398 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4399 2012 Confucius Cup
4400 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4401 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4402 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4403 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4404 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4405 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4406 Kido Cup 2012
4407 Poznan Casual 2012
4408 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4409 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4410 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4411 Oxford Ladder 2012
4412 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4413 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4414 World Student Championship 2012
4415 Blansko Tournament 2012
4416 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4417 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4418 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4419 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4420 Nottingham 2012
4421 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4422 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4423 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4424 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4425 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4426 zjAva 2012
4427 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4428 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4429 Oxford 2012
4430 FORAS 2012
4431 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4432 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4433 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4434 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4435 Cheshire Open 2012
4436 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4437 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4438 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4439 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4440 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4441 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4442 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4443 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4444 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4445 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4446 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4447 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4448 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4449 EYGC 2012
4450 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4451 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4452 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4453 Winter`s sonata 2012
4454 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4455 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4456 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4457 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4458 Bydgoszcz 2012
4459 Dutch Championship 2012
4460 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4461 Some news from France
4462 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4463 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4464 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4465 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4466 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4467 Warszawa 2012
4468 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4469 2011 British Small Board Championship
4470 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4471 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4472 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4473 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4474 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4475 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4476 National Veteran Championship 2012
4477 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4478 Essen 2012
4479 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4480 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4481 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4482 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4483 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4484 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4485 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4486 Club Tournament 2012
4487 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4488 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4489 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4490 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4491 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4492 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4493 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4494 Black Stone 1-2012
4495 Trys Karaliai 2012
4496 La Carboneria 2012
4497 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4498 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4499 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4500 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4501 London Open 2011
4502 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4503 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4504 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4505 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4506 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4507 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4508 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4509 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4510 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4511 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4512 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4513 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4514 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4515 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4516 Legends Cadiz 2011
4517 The 2011 Oporto Open
4518 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4519 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4520 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4521 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4522 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4523 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4524 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4525 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4526 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4527 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4528 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4529 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4530 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4531 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4532 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4533 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4534 Arnhem 2011
4535 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4536 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4537 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4538 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4539 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4540 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4541 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4542 17th November Tournament 2011
4543 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4544 Antony Club 2011
4545 Berliner Kranich 2011
4546 German Go Championship 2011
4547 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4548 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4549 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4550 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4551 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4552 Denkstation 2011
4553 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4554 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4555 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4556 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4557 La Carboneria 2011
4558 Coventry 2011
4559 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4560 Go to Innovation 2011
4561 Three Peaks 2011
4562 .Three dragons. 2011
4563 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4564 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4565 Black Stone 11-2011
4566 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4567 Hungarian Open 2011
4568 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4569 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4570 Team championships round 3
4571 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4572 Club Tournament 2011
4573 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4574 Goteborg Open 2011
4575 Styrian Masters 2011
4576 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4577 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4578 Finnish Championship League 2011
4579 Berlin Go-week 2011
4580 East Midlands 2011
4581 Bydgoszcz 2011
4582 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4583 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4584 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4585 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4586 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4587 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4588 Brussels tournament 2011
4589 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4590 Wessex 2011
4591 Championship of Karelia 2011
4592 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4593 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4594 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4595 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4596 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4597 Black Stone 2011
4598 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4599 Balma Tournament 2011
4600 Oulun Syksy 2011
4601 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4602 Norwegian Championship 2011
4603 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4604 Palava Tournament 2011
4605 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4606 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4607 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4608 Copenhagen Open 2011
4609 European Students Championship 2011
4610 Salzburg 2011
4611 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4612 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4613 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4614 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4615 High Noon 2011
4616 Shodan Tournament 2011
4617 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4618 Israeli Championship 2011
4619 clubs under attack
4620 Board games festival 2011
4621 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4622 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4623 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4624 Go commercial
4625 Slovenian Championship 2011
4626 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4627 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4628 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4629 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4630 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4631 Poznan Casual 2011
4632 Shrewsbury 2011
4633 Insei League results: September, 2011
4634 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4635 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4636 EWGC Side Open 2011
4637 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4638 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4639 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4640 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4641 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4642 Autumn Tournament 2011
4643 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4644 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4645 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4646 Linkoeping Open 2011
4647 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4648 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4649 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4650 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4651 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4652 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4653 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4654 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4655 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4656 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4657 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4658 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4659 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4660 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4661 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4662 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4663 Swindon 2011
4664 Helsinki Casual 2011
4665 Pause
4666 2011 British Go Championship
4667 Cornish Open 2011
4668 Northern 2011
4669 XI Torneo di Pisa
4670 Delfts toernooi 2011
4671 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4672 7. WIGO-Turnier
4673 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4674 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4675 French Open Championship 2011
4676 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4677 Brno 2011
4678 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4679 SportAccord European Preliminary
4680 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4681 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4682 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4683 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4684 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4685 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4686 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4687 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4688 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4689 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4690 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4691 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4692 Single, hot and ........
4693 Best Go-video ever
4694 The power of a 9p
4695 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4696 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4697 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4698 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4699 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4700 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4701 EGC and WYGC 2011
4702 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4703 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4704 several recent results 5-2011
4705 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4706 Vetruse Cup 2011
4707 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4708 Galway Open 2011
4709 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4710 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4711 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4712 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4713 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4714 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4715 Danish Championship 2011
4716 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4717 German Championship 2011 qualification
4718 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4719 Go for Luzern 2011
4720 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4721 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4722 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4723 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4724 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4725 Murugandi reviews
4726 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4727 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4728 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4729 Shusaku Cup 2011
4730 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4731 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4732 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4733 March Tournaments
4734 Nottingham 2011
4735 Bonn 2011
4736 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4737 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4738 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4739 several recent results
4740 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4741 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4742 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4743 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4744 Oxford 2011
4745 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4746 Takapotku Open 2011
4747 Weekend Jan 22-23
4748 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4749 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4750 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4751 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4752 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4753 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4754 Wanted: editors and journalists
4755 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4756 Berlin Go-week 2010
4757 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4758 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4759 Championship Weekend
4760 Shrewsbury
4761 September tournaments - A class
4762 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4763 Linkoeping Open 2010
4764 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4765 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4766 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4767 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4768 Helsinki Casual 2010
4769 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4770 Antwerp 2010
4771 Kido Cup 2010
4772 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4773 British Championship Game 1
4774 10th Pisa Tournament
4775 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4776 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4777 Frioul 2010
4778 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4779 French open championship
4780 Iasi Cup 2010
4781 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4782 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4783 Japanese rules...?
4784 The dangers of gambling
4785 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4786 Tesuji of the week
4787 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4788 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4789 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4790 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4791 Big Nick
4792 bad moves
4793 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4794 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4795 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4796 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4797 Funniest remark on KGS today
4798 The Finnish system
4799 did you know...?
4800 after round 3
4801 The Monkey Jump
4802 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4803 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4804 New faces top Pardubice Open
4805 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4806 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4807 Results 18-20 June 2010
4808 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4809 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4810 Some other results from last weekend
4811 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4812 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4813 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4814 Electronic Archive
4815 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4816 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4817 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4818 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4819 Romanian Cup 2010
4820 2010 British Championship
4821 Strasbourg tournament
4822 Swiss Championship 2010
4823 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4824 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4825 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4826 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4827 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4828 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4829 Why Go
4830 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4831 French Youth Championships 2010
4832 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4833 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4834 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4835 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4836 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4837 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4838 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4839 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4840 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4841 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4842 News from Milan, Italy
4843 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4844 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4845 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4846 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4847 Artem strongest student
4848 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4849 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4850 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4851 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4852 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4853 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4854 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4855 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4856 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4857 Novosibirsk Championship
4858 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4859 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4860 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4861 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4862 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4863 Facebook: friends from France first
4864 Some Saturday results
4865 Scottish Championship News
4866 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4867 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4868 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4869 Tampere: many already registred
4870 EGD broke new record
4871 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4872 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4873 Reports from Russia
4874 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4875 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4876 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4877 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4878 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4879 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4880 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4881 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4882 Ali leads KILL-A
4883 Ankara again
4884 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4885 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4886 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4887 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4888 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4889 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4890 Kay wins British Open
4891 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4892 Let my people go
4893 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4894 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4895 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4896 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4897 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4898 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4899 Facebook for feedback
4900 KGS trials new Graphics
4901 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4902 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4903 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4904 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4905 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4906 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4907 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4908 World Pair-go Championship
4909 Fred filmed WMSG
4910 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4911 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4912 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4913 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4914 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4915 Weekend results from all over Europe
4916 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4917 11th Go to Innovation
4918 Many messages on Facebook
4919 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4920 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4921 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4922 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4923 Facebook chasebook
4924 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4925 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4926 Macfadyen Skye High
4927 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4928 Clash in C class
4929 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4930 Terwey tops Castrop
4931 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4932 Bucuresti 179 school
4933 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4934 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4935 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4936 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4937 Bundesliga back to normal
4938 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4939 Belgian Championship, part 1
4940 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4941 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4942 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4943 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4944 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4945 Vit views of vital points
4946 Red roses for favourite friend
4947 Flowers for ladies today
4948 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4949 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4950 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4951 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4952 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4953 Fredda first in KILL-A
4954 Future Champs of Hungary
4955 Chen chopped Dresden
4956 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4957 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4958 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4959 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4960 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4961 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4962 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4963 Berlin is one of several new awards
4964 Three won three in Nottingham
4965 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4966 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4967 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4968 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4969 Record audience expected at KGS
4970 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4971 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4972 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4973 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4974 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4975 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4976 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4977 Cambridge wins British League
4978 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4979 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4980 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4981 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4982 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4983 Quarter of a century at Antony
4984 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4985 Youngest pro ever is female
4986 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4987 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4988 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4989 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4990 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4991 Metta takes Tortellino
4992 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4993 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4994 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4995 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4996 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4997 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4998 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4999 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5000 Go behind bars
5001 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5002 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5003 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5004 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5005 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5006 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5007 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5008 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5009 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5010 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5011 Pal Pandanet Prime
5012 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5013 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5014 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5015 Rengo Song Contest
5016 European Go Congress in Tampere
5017 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5018 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5019 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5020 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5021 Growth of Wintergo
5022 Chinese took over London
5023 Short Summary of Last Week
5024 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5025 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5026 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5027 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5028 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5029 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5030 Book review 3-4: same structure
5031 Book review 3: Kamakura
5032 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5033 X-mas number puzzle
5034 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5035 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5036 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5037 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5038 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5039 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5040 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5041 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5042 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5043 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5044 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5045 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5046 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5047 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5048 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5049 test
5050 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5051 Hungarian League
5052 Sunday December 13 - local results
5053 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5054 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5055 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5056 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5057 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5058 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5059 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5060 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5061 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5062 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5063 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5064 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5065 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5066 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5067 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5068 Secret of our style
5069 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5070 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5071 Oliver Wolf
5072 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5073 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5074 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5075 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5076 Pop Panda of Milano
5077 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5078 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5079 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5080 Mistrz Polski
5081 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5082 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5083 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5084 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5085 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5086 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5087 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5088 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5089 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5090 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5091 New: Life and Death channel
5092 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5093 Need for more reporters
5094 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5095 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5096 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5097 Wintergo will grow
5098 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5099 French Youth Congress
5100 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5101 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5102 Toulouse trashes to title
5103 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5104 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5105 Kido Cup
5106 Kölner Go-Turnier
5107 French GO Open Championship
5108 4 tournaments broadcasted
5109 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5110 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5111 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5112 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5113 FJ strikes again!
5114 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5115 Brabant 2008
5116 Joseki lessons part 2
5117 watch on fullscreen
5118 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5119 VIP-membership auto login
5120 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5121 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5122 Congress Champions 2008
5123 Naruto Reborn
5124 congress news 2008
5125 Naruto at the congress 2008
5126 Monkeys on a rock
5127 European Masters 2008
5128 Start European Go Congress 2008
5129 1000 members
5130 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5131 Tale about cats
5132 The European Masters 2007
5133 Vilach 2007
5134 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg