Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8write




As Demolitionman Yulin Tong 4p already had crushed all strong Asians and the strongest 8 European players now playing the European Championship his last 3 games are with the best of the rest.

In this game Viktor Lin 6d held the white stones and after 119 moves he could not find any move anymore that would give the appearence of a fight, so Viktor resigned.

SGF

placed by HW9x9 at 12:11 Sat 09 August 2014




1 11 Jornada Liga AGOCA 51-2014
2 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
4 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
5 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
6 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
7 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
8 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
9 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
10 Polish Championship League 51-2014
11 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
12 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
13 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
14 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
15 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
16 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
17 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
18 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
19 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
20 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
21 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
22 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
23 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
24 Czech Female Championship 2014
25 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
26 Perpignan Tournament 2014
27 Italian Championship 2014
28 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
29 Paris Meijin A 2014
30 Paris Meijin B 2014
31 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
32 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
33 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
34 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
35 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
36 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
37 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
38 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
39 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
40 South London: double kyu 50-2014
41 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
42 South London: teachers 50-2014
43 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
44 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
45 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
46 Odense Christmas 2014
47 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
48 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
49 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
50 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
51 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
52 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
53 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
54 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
55 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
56 Turkish Go Championship 2014
57 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
58 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
59 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
60 La Carboneria 48-2014
61 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
62 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
63 Bochumer Bambus 2014
64 Mangafest 2014
65 Gothenburg Open 2014
66 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
67 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
68 Turku Championship 48-2014
69 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
70 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
71 Go to Innovation 47-2014
72 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
73 UCC Go Tournament 2014
74 Baltic Cup 47-2014
75 Club tournament 47-2014
76 La Carboneria 47-2014
77 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
78 Three Peaks 47-2014
79 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
80 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
81 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
82 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
83 City Championship 47-2014
84 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
85 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
86 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
87 Salzburg2014
88 Kauno taure 2014
89 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
90 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
91 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
92 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
93 Letchworth 46-2014
94 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
95 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
96 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
97 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
98 Rennes tournament 46-2014
99 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
100 17th November Tournament 46-2014
101 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
102 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
103 Cup of NSU 45-2014
104 Kharkiv Championship 2014
105 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
106 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
107 Fredericia Open 2014
108 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
109 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
110 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
111 Wessex 44-2014
112 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
113 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
114 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
115 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
116 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
117 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
118 Brussels 2014
119 Oulun Syksy 2014
120 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
121 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
122 La Carboneria 44-2014
123 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
124 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
125 Silesian Cup 43-2014
126 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
127 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
128 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
129 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
130 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
131 Open Porto 2014
132 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
133 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
134 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
135 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
136 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
137 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
138 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
139 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
140 Tenuki 2014
141 Slovenian Championship 2014
142 Club Tournament 42-2014
143 BGA Title Match 2014
144 Ukrainian Cup 2014
145 Lyon tournament 42-2014
146 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
147 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
148 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
149 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
150 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
151 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
152 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
153 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
154 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
155 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
156 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
157 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
158 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
159 European Student Go Championship 2014
160 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
161 Helsinki Casual 2014
162 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
163 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
164 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
165 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
166 Club Tournament 41-2014
167 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
168 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
169 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
170 Man v Machine
171 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
172 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
173 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
174 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
175 Silesian Cup 40-2014
176 Swindon 40-2014
177 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
178 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
179 Cup of Rivne 2014
180 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
181 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
182 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
183 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
184 Torneo di Pisa 2014
185 Zurich Tournament 2014
186 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
187 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
188 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
189 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
190 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
191 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
192 Shropshire 39-2014
193 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
194 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
195 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
196 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
197 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
198 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
199 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
200 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
201 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
202 Cornish Open 38-2014
203 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
204 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
205 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
206 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
207 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
208 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
209 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
210 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
211 Delfts Toernooi 2014
212 Northern 37-2014
213 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
214 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
215 City Day 37-2014
216 Odense Harvest 2014
217 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
218 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
219 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
220 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
221 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
222 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
223 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
224 International Go Cup 37-2014
225 Mangalia open 36-2014
226 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
227 EZERAI 2014
228 Summer Tournament 36-2014
229 Cup of Perm 36-2014
230 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
231 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
232 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
233 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
234 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
235 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
236 Belfast 2014
237 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
238 MSO Open 35-2014
239 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
240 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
241 Stockholm Open 2014
242 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
243 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
244 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
245 Vladimir Open 35-2014
246 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
247 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
248 Zomergo_2014
249 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
250 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
251 2014 August Tournament
252 Rostocker Ishi 2014
253 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
254 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
255 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
256 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
257 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
258 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
259 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
260 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
261 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
262 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
263 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
264 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
265 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
266 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
267 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
268 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
269 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
270 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
271 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
272 Torneo di Agordo 2014
273 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
274 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
275 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
276 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
277 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
278 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
279 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
280 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
281 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
282 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
283 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
284 47th City Championship Finals-2014
285 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
286 Cup of Russia 30-2014
287 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
288 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
289 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
290 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
291 Candidate for the office of EGF president
292 Part 2
293 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
294 Hungarian Go camp 2014
295 2014 July Tournament
296 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
297 Croatian open go championship 2014
298 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
299 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
300 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
301 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
302 Odesa Region Championship 2014
303 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
304 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
305 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
306 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
307 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
308 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
309 CPT2014Amstelveen
310 European Student Go Tournament 2014
311 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
312 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
313 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
314 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
315 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
316 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
317 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
318 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
319 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
320 Czech Championship 27-2014
321 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
322 IGA Correspondence Championship
323 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
324 Milton Keynes 27-2014
325 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
326 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
327 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
328 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
329 Club Tournament 26-2014
330 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
331 Welsh Open 26-2014
332 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
333 EWGC 2014
334 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
335 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
336 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
337 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
338 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
339 Vienna 2014
340 Durham 25-2014
341 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
342 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
343 Iron Man 2014
344 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
345 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
346 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
347 Club Tournament 24-2014
348 Open Lisboa 2014
349 Go in Duketown 24-2014
350 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
351 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
352 Kidocup 2014-Main
353 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
354 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
355 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
356 Millenium Cup 24-2014
357 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
358 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
359 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
360 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
361 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
362 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
363 Swedish Championship 2014
364 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
365 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
366 Club Tournament 23-2014
367 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
368 Csiki Cup 23-2014
369 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
370 Victory Cup 23-2014
371 Cup of Samara 22-2014
372 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
373 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
374 Scottish Open 22-2014
375 Challengers 22-2014
376 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
377 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
378 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
379 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
380 Apeldoorn 2014
381 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
382 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
383 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
384 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
385 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
386 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
387 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
388 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
389 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
390 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
391 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
392 La Carboneria 21-2014
393 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
394 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
395 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
396 British Youth Championship 21-2014
397 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
398 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
399 Freiburg 2014
400 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
401 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
402 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
403 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
404 Open IGC 2014
405 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
406 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
407 Danish Championship 2014
408 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
409 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
410 XVII Madrid 2014
411 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
412 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
413 Bracknell 20-2014
414 Silesian Cup 20-2014
415 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
416 Oslo Open 2014
417 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
418 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
419 La Carboneria 19-2014
420 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
421 Candidates 19-2014
422 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
423 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
424 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
425 Go for Luzern 2014
426 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
427 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
428 Metz Tournament 19-2014
429 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
430 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
431 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
432 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
433 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
434 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
435 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
436 Club Tournament 18-2014
437 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
438 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
439 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
440 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
441 Martinicup 17-2014
442 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
443 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
444 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
445 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
446 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
447 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
448 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
449 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
450 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
451 Nordic Championship 2014
452 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
453 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
454 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
455 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
456 Passover Tournament 16-2014
457 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
458 Tournaments coming up
459 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
460 Silesian Cup 16-2014
461 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
462 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
463 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
464 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
465 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
466 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
467 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
469 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
470 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
471 Tula Cup 15-2014
472 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
473 Championship of Perm 15-2014
474 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
475 Antwerpen 2014
476 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
477 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
478 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
479 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
480 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
481 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
482 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
483 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
484 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
485 La Carboneria 15-2014
486 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
487 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
488 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
489 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
490 Finnish Team Championship 2014
491 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
492 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
493 Birmingham 14-2014
494 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
495 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
496 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
497 Belgian Championship 14-2014
498 La Carboneria 13-2014
499 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
500 Kani6 2014
501 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
502 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
503 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
504 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
505 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
506 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
507 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
508 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
509 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
510 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
511 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
512 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
513 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
514 Skye 12-2014
515 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
516 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
517 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
518 Silesian Cup 12-2014
519 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
520 Vasteras Open 2014
521 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
522 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
523 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
524 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
525 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
526 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
527 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
528 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
529 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
530 Trigantius 11-2014
531 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
532 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
533 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
534 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
535 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
536 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
537 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
538 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
539 Go Festival 10-2014
540 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
541 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
542 British Open 10-2014
543 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
544 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
545 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
546 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
547 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
548 La Carboneria 09-2014
549 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
550 10th International Tournament 09-2014
551 Kido Cup 09-2014
552 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
553 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
554 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
555 Silesian Cup 09-2014
556 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
557 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
558 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
559 La Carboneria 08-2014
560 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
561 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
562 2014 Confucius Cup
563 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
564 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
565 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
566 Silesian Cup 08-2014
567 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
568 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
569 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
570 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
571 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
572 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
573 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
574 Haags Toernooi 2014
575 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
576 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
577 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
578 Cheshire Open 07-2014
579 12th TIS 07-2014
580 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
581 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
582 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
583 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
584 Februar im Go7 06-2014
585 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
586 Koziolek 3 06-2014
587 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
588 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
589 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
590 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
591 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
592 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
593 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
594 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
595 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
596 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
597 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
598 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
599 Odense Winter 05-2014
600 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
601 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
602 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
603 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
604 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
605 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
606 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
607 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
608 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
609 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
610 Dutch Championship 05-2014
611 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
612 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
613 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
614 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
615 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
616 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
617 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
618 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
619 Irish Championship League 04-2014
620 La Carboneria 04-2014
621 Trys Karaliai 2014
622 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
623 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
624 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
625 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
626 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
627 Essener Go Turnier 2014
628 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
629 Winter Tournament 04-2014
630 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
631 Maidenhead 04-2014
632 Championship of School 42 04-2014
633 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
634 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
635 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
636 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
637 Torneo Befana 2014
638 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
639 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
640 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
641 British Open Now Open to All
642 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
643 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
644 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
645 London Open 01-2014
646 Takapotku Open 2014
647 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
648 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
649 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
650 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
651 wintergo 2013 01-2014
652 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
653 Club tournament 01-2014
654 British Open Not So Open
655 Udine2013
656 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
657 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
658 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
659 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
660 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
661 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
662 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
663 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
664 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
665 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
666 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
667 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
668 La Carboneria 52-2013
669 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
670 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
671 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
672 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
673 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
674 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
675 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
676 Odense Christmas 2013
677 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
678 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
679 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
680 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
681 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
682 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
683 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
684 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
685 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
686 UCC Go Tournament 2013
687 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
688 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
689 Polish Championship League 50-2013
690 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
691 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
692 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
693 2013 South London double kyu
694 2013 South London mid kyu
695 2013 South London top kyu
696 2013 South London teachers tournament
697 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
698 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
699 Torneo di Firenze 2013
700 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
701 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
702 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
703 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
704 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
705 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
706 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
707
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
708 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
709 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
710 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
711 Coventry 49-2013
712 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
713 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
714 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
715 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
716 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
717 BGA Title Match 2013
718 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
719 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
720 Berlin Championship Final 2013
721 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
722 week 48 live TV events
723 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
724 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
725 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
726 La Carboneria 48-2013
727 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
728 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
729 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
730 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
731 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
732 Go to Innovation 2013 report
733 week 47 2013 live TV events
734 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
735 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
736 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
737 City Championship 47-2013
738 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
739 Three Peaks 47-2013
740 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
741 Gladiatore 2013
742 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
743 League of Legends
744 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
745 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
746 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
747 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
748 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
749 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
750 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
751 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
752 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
753 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
754 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
755 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
756 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
757 Fredericia Open 46-2013
758 The Finnish Championship League 2013
759 Study Tournament 46-2013
760 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
761 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
762 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
763 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
764 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
765 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
766 Perm Halloween 45-2013
767 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
768 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
769 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
770 European Go Student Championship 2013
771 Gothenburg Open 2013
772 Helsinki Casual 2013
773 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
774 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
775 Open Porto 2013
776 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
777 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
778 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
779 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
780 La Carboneria 44-2013
781 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
782 Mannheimer Aji 2013
783 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
784 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
785 Wessex 44-2013
786 Belfast Open 2013
787 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
788 Austrian Open 2013
789 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
790 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
791 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
792 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
793 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
794 Tenuki 2013
795 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
796 Slovenian Championship 2013
797 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
798 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
799 Norwegian Championship 2013
800 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
801 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
802 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
803 Mikulov Open 2013
804 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
805 Indis 2013
806 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
807 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
808 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
809 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
810 East Midlands 2013
811 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
812 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
813 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
814 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
815 Ukrainian Cup 2013
816 Bochumer Bambus 2013
817 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
818 Czech Championship 2013
819 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
820 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
821 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
822 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
823 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
824 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
825 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
826 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
827 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
828 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
829 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
830 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
831 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
832 34 Turniej VILO 2013
833 Oulun Syksy 2013
834 Board Games Festival 2013
835 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
836 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
837 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
838 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
839 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
840 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
841 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
842 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
843 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
844 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
845 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
846 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
847 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
848 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
849 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
850 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
851 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
852 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
853 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
854 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
855 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
856 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
857 Cup of Perm 2013
858 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
859 Shropshire 2013
860 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
861 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
862 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
863 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
864 17th Israeli Championship 2013
865 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
866 School Tournament- Polus 2013
867 SM1-karsinta 2013
868 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
869 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
870 Nuorten SM 2013
871 Championship of South Federal District 2013
872 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
873 City Day Tornament 2013
874 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
875 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
876 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
877 Cornish Open 2013
878 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
879 Torneo di Pisa 2013
880 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
881 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
882 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
883 Russian Female Championship 2013
884 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
885 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
886 Delfts Toernooi 2013
887 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
888 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
889 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
890 Schweriner Turnier 2013
891 Brno Tournament 2013
892 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
893 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
894 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
895 Northern 2013
896 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
897 Summer Tournament 2013
898 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
899 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
900 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
901 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
902 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
903 MSO Open 2013
904 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
905 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
906 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
907 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
908 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
909 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
910 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
911 Odense August 2013
912 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
913 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
914 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
915 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
916 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
917 Pogo Open 2013
918 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
919 World Youth Championship 2013
920 Vladimir Open 2013
921 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
922 Stockholm Open 2013
923 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
924 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
925 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
926 Odesa Golden 2013
927 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
928 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
929 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
930 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
931 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
932 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
933 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
934 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
935 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
936 Leksand Open 2013
937 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
938 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
939 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
940 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
941 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
942 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
943 Samsung Cup 2013
944 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
945 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
946 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
947 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
948 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
949 District Groningen 2013
950 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
951 Moyo Open 2013
952 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
953 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
954 Russian Team Championship 2013
955 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
956 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
957 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
958 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
959 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
960 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
961 Summer Go Camp 2013
962 Milton Keynes 2013
963 46th City Championship Finals 2013
964 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
965 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
966 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
967 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
968 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
969 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
970 Kieler Turnier 2013
971 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
972 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
973 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
974 Charlie Marlow 2013
975 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
976 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
977 Romanian National Championship 2013
978 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
979 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
980 Mangalia Open 2013
981 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
982 Welsh Open 2013
983 8th Marathon 2013
984 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
985 Durham 2013
986 Slovak Go Festival 2013
987 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
988 II Open de Bilbao 2013
989 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
990 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
991 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
992 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
993 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
994 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
995 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
996 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
997 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
998 Croatian open go championship 2013.
999 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1000 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1001 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1002 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1003 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1004 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1005 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1006 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1007 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1008 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1009 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1010 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1011 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1012 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1013 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1014 Arundel 2013
1015 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1016 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1017 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1018 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1019 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1020 Cup of Rivne 2013
1021 Fredericia Open 2013
1022 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1023 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1024 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1025 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1026 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1027 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1028 Scottish Open 2013
1029 Challengers 2013
1030 Apeldoorn 2013
1031 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1032 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1033 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1034 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1035 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1036 Championship of Perm 2013
1037 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1038 Kido Cup 2013
1039 Go in Duketown 2013
1040 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1041 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1042 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1043 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1044 Open Lisboa 2013
1045 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1046 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1047 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1048 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1049 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1050 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1051 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1052 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1053 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1054 Swedish Championship 2013
1055 Teden Mladih 2013
1056 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1057 Bracknell 2013
1058 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1059 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1060 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1061 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1062 Amsterdam International 2013
1063 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1064 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1065 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1066 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1067 Young Masters League 2013
1068 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1069 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1070 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1071 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1072 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1073 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1074 Go for Luzern 2013
1075 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1076 Riga Open Go 2013
1077 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1078 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1079 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1080 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1081 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1082 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1083 Martinicup 2013
1084 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1085 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1086 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1087 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1088 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1089 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1090 Danish Championship 2013
1091 Spring tournament 2013
1092 MSU Go Championship-2013
1093 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1094 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1095 Birmingham 2013
1096 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1097 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1098 Oslo Open 2013
1099 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1100 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1101 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1102 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1103 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1104 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1105 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1106 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1107 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1108 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1109 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1110 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1111 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1112 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1113 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1114 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1115 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1116 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1117 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1118 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1119 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1120 Go Open Plzen 2013
1121 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1122 British Open 2013
1123 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1124 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1125 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1126 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1127 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1128 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1129 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1130 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1131 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1132 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1133 Avignon Tournament 2013
1134 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1135 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1136 Go Festival 2013
1137 Passover Tournament 2013
1138 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1139 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1140 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1141 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1142 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1143 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1144 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1145 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1146 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1147 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1148 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1149 Handicap Tournament 2013
1150 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1151 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1152 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1153 Oulun Kevat 2013
1154 rovnodennost 2013
1155 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1156 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1157 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1158 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1159 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1160 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1161 go7ix 2013
1162 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1163 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1164 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1165 British Youth Championship 2013
1166 Paris tournament 2013
1167 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1168 Cup of Tula 2013
1169 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1170 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1171 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1172 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1173 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1174 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1175 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1176 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1177 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1178 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1179 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1180 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1181 Trigantius 2013
1182 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1183 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1184 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1185 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1186 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1187 Fredericia Spring 2013
1188 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1189 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1190 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1191 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1192 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1193 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1194 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1195 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1196 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1197 2013 Confucius Cup
1198 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1199 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1200 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1201 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1202 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1203 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1204 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1205 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1206 Oxford Ladder 2013
1207 Blansko Tournament 2013
1208 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1209 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1210 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1211 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1212 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1213 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1214 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1215 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1216 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1217 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1218 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1219 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1220 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1221 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1222 Vasteras Open 2013
1223 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1224 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1225 Cassovia Cup 2013
1226 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1227 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1228 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1229 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1230 FORAS 2013
1231 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1232 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1233 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1234 Tiger beats Miffy
1235 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1236 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1237 Cheshire Open 2013
1238 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1239 Winner`s sonata 2013
1240 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1241 Haags Toernooi 2013
1242 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1243 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1244 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1245 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1246 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1247 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1248 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1249 Festival Lariks 2013
1250 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1251 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1252 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1253 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1254 Odense Winter 2013
1255 Antony Tournament 2013
1256 Orsay Tournament 2013
1257 National Veteran Championship 2013
1258 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1259 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1260 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1261 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1262 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1263 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1264 Dutch Championship 2013
1265 Maidenhead 2013
1266 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1267 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1268 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1269 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1270 Winter Tournament 2013
1271 Jusandan 2013
1272 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1273 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1274 Wintergo 2012 2013
1275 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1276 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1277 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1278 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1279 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1280 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1281 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1282 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1283 Trys Karaliai 2013
1284 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1285 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1286 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1287 Essen 2013
1288 Decin Tournament 2013
1289 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1290 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1291 Torneo della Befana 2013
1292 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1293 La Carboneria 2013
1294 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1295 London Open 2013
1296 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1297 2013
1298 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1299 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1300 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1301 SM-finaali 2012
1302 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1303 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1304 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1305 GO7 Rapid 2012
1306 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1307 .Three dragons. 2012
1308 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1309 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1310 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1311 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1312 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1313 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1314 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1315 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1316 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1317 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1318 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1319 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1320 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1321 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1322 Championship of Karelia 2012
1323 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1324 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1325 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1326 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1327 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1328 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1329 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1330 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1331 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1332 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1333 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1334 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1335 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1336 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1337 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1338 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1339 David 2012
1340 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1341 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1342 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1343 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1344 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1345 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1346 Go Baron Finals Match
1347 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1348 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1349 38th Serbian championship 2012
1350 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1351 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1352 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1353 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1354 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1355 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1356 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1357 Polish Championship League 2012
1358 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1359 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1360 Coventry 2012
1361 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1362 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1363 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1364 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1365 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1366 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1367 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1368 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1369 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1370 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1371 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1372 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1373 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1374 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1375 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1376 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1377 UCC Open 2012
1378 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1379 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1380 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1381 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1382 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1383 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1384 Three Peaks 2012
1385 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1386 17th November Tournament 2012
1387 Il Gladiatore 2012
1388 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1389 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1390 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1391 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1392 On cherche un traducteur.
1393 Autumn Tournament 2012
1394 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1395 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1396 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1397 Austrian Open 2012
1398 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1399 Odense November 2012
1400 Berlin Go Week 2012
1401 Goeteborg Open 2012
1402 Oulun Syksy 2012
1403 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1404 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1405 Wessex 2012
1406 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1407 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1408 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1409 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1410 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1411 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1412 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1413 Salzburg 2012
1414 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1415 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1416 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1417 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1418 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1419 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1420 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1421 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1422 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1423 Palava Tournament 2012
1424 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1425 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1426 East Midlands 2012
1427 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1428 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1429 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1430 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1431 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1432 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1433 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1434 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1435 Norwegian Championship 2012
1436 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1437 Czech Female Championship 2012
1438 Czech Go Championship 2012
1439 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1440 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1441 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1442 Shodan Trophy 2012
1443 "Crow in a starry sky"
1444 Open Porto 2012
1445 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1446 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1447 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1448 Slovenian Championship 2012
1449 Board Games Festival 2012
1450 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1451 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1452 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1453 ProGO match- sept 2012
1454 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1455 Israeli Championship 2012
1456 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1457 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1458 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1459 Shropshire 2012
1460 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1461 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1462 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1463 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1464 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1465 Swindon 2012
1466 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1467 BGA Title Match 2012
1468 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1469 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1470 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1471 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1472 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1473 Cornish Open 2012
1474 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1475 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1476 Visegrad tour 2012
1477 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1478 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1479 Helsinki Casual 2012
1480 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1481 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1482 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1483 Northern 2012
1484 Campionato italiano 2012
1485 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1486 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1487 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1488 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1489 SM1-karsinta 2012
1490 European Female Championship 2012
1491 European Cup 2012
1492 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1493 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1494 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1495 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1496 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1497 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1498 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1499 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1500 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1501 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1502 Summer Tournament 2012
1503 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1504 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1505 Zurich 2012
1506 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1507 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1508 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1509 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1510 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1511 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1512 Russian Female Championship 2012
1513 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1514 MSO Open 2012
1515 Russian Women Championship
1516 Interview with Andrew Kay
1517 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1518 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1519 French Open Championship 2012
1520 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1521 Taiwanese Go stars
1522 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1523 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1524 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1525 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1526 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1527 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1528 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1529 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1530 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1531 Trickmove of the year!
1532 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1533 Lai Yu-Cheng
1534 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1535 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1536 WMSG 2012 day 3
1537 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1538 WMSG 2012 day 2
1539 WMSG 2012 day 1
1540 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1541 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1542 Interview with Jan Simara
1543 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1544 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1545 Altay Cup 2012
1546 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1547 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1548 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1549 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1550 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1551 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1552 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1553 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1554 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1555 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1556 TurkuGP 2012
1557 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1558 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1559 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1560 Moyo Open 2012
1561 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1562 Oulun Kesa 2012
1563 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1564 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1565 Bergen Open 2012
1566 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1567 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1568 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1569 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1570 Youth Go Camp 2012
1571 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1572 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1573 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1574 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1575 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1576 Russian Team Championship 2012
1577 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1578 Romanian Summer camp
1579 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1580 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1581 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1582 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1583 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1584 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1585 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1586 Freiburg 2012
1587 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1588 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1589 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1590 Milton Keynes 2012
1591 Leksand Open 2012
1592 Welsh Open 2012
1593 Graz 2012
1594 Durham 2012
1595 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1596 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1597 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1598 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1599 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1600 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1601 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1602 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1603 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1604 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1605 Takapotku Open 2012
1606 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1607 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1608 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1609 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1610 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1611 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1612 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1613 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1614 Cup of Rivne 2012
1615 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1616 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1617 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1618 Open Lx 2012
1619 Hungarian GP 2012
1620 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1621 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1622 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1623 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1624 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1625 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1626 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1627 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1628 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1629 Challengers 2012
1630 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1631 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1632 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1633 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1634 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1635 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1636 European Pair Go Championship
1637 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1638 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1639 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1640 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1641 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1642 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1643 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1644 Galway Tournament 2012
1645 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1646 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1647 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1648 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1649 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1650 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1651 Kidocup 2012
1652 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1653 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1654 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1655 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1656 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1657 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1658 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1659 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1660 Swedish Championship 2012
1661 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1662 Turniej Majowy 2012
1663 Scottish Open 2012
1664 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1665 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1666 Bracknell 2012
1667 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1668 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1669 Vetruse Cup 2012
1670 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1671 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1672 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1673 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1674 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1675 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1676 San Marino CON 2012
1677 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1678 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1679 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1680 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1681 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1682 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1683 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1684 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1685 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1686 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1687 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1688 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1689 Tartu Spring 2012
1690 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1691 Candidates 2012
1692 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1693 Britain seeks new leader
1694 Apeldoorn 2012
1695 Danish Championship 2012
1696 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1697 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1698 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1699 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1700 3. Giessener T19 2012
1701 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1702 Young Masters League 2012
1703 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1704 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1705 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1706 Oslo Open 2012
1707 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1708 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1709 Porfirion Cup 2012
1710 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1711 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1712 V.Valek memorial 2012
1713 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1714 British Open 2012
1715 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1716 Martinicup 2012
1717 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1718 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1719 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1720 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1721 Spring Tournament 2012
1722 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1723 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1724 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1725 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1726 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1727 Side Tournament 2012
1728 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1729 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1730 Slovenian open 2012
1731 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1732 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1733 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1734 Passover Tournament 2012
1735 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1736 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1737 2012 Canadian Open
1738 Nordic Championship 2012
1739 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1740 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1741 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1742 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1743 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1744 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1745 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1746 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1747 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1748 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1749 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1750 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1751 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1752 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1753 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1754 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16)