Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Cup of Russia 30-2014write

10825254
Russia The Cup of Russia, a class B tournament, played from 12-07-2014 to 13-07-2014 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, was won by Dmitrij Surin 7d (photo), second came Ilja Shikshin 7d and third was Jiyang Zhang 7d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Fri 25 July 2014




1 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
4 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
5 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
6 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
7 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
8 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
9 Polish Championship League 51-2014
10 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
11 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
12 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
13 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
14 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
15 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
16 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
17 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
18 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
19 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
20 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
21 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
22 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
23 Czech Female Championship 2014
24 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
25 Perpignan Tournament 2014
26 Italian Championship 2014
27 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
28 Paris Meijin A 2014
29 Paris Meijin B 2014
30 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
31 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
32 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
33 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
34 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
35 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
36 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
37 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
38 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
39 South London: double kyu 50-2014
40 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
41 South London: teachers 50-2014
42 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
43 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
44 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
45 Odense Christmas 2014
46 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
47 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
48 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
49 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
50 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
51 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
52 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
53 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
54 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
55 Turkish Go Championship 2014
56 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
57 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
58 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
59 La Carboneria 48-2014
60 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
61 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
62 Bochumer Bambus 2014
63 Mangafest 2014
64 Gothenburg Open 2014
65 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
66 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
67 Turku Championship 48-2014
68 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
69 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
70 Go to Innovation 47-2014
71 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
72 UCC Go Tournament 2014
73 Baltic Cup 47-2014
74 Club tournament 47-2014
75 La Carboneria 47-2014
76 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
77 Three Peaks 47-2014
78 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
79 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
80 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
81 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
82 City Championship 47-2014
83 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
84 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
85 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
86 Salzburg2014
87 Kauno taure 2014
88 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
89 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
90 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
91 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
92 Letchworth 46-2014
93 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
94 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
95 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
96 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
97 Rennes tournament 46-2014
98 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
99 17th November Tournament 46-2014
100 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
101 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
102 Cup of NSU 45-2014
103 Kharkiv Championship 2014
104 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
105 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
106 Fredericia Open 2014
107 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
108 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
109 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
110 Wessex 44-2014
111 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
112 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
113 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
114 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
115 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
116 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
117 Brussels 2014
118 Oulun Syksy 2014
119 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
120 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
121 La Carboneria 44-2014
122 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
123 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
124 Silesian Cup 43-2014
125 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
126 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
127 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
128 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
129 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
130 Open Porto 2014
131 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
132 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
133 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
134 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
135 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
136 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
137 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
138 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
139 Tenuki 2014
140 Slovenian Championship 2014
141 Club Tournament 42-2014
142 BGA Title Match 2014
143 Ukrainian Cup 2014
144 Lyon tournament 42-2014
145 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
146 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
147 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
148 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
149 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
150 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
151 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
152 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
153 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
154 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
155 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
156 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
157 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
158 European Student Go Championship 2014
159 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
160 Helsinki Casual 2014
161 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
162 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
163 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
164 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
165 Club Tournament 41-2014
166 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
167 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
168 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
169 Man v Machine
170 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
171 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
172 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
173 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
174 Silesian Cup 40-2014
175 Swindon 40-2014
176 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
177 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
178 Cup of Rivne 2014
179 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
180 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
181 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
182 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
183 Torneo di Pisa 2014
184 Zurich Tournament 2014
185 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
186 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
187 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
188 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
189 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
190 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
191 Shropshire 39-2014
192 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
193 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
194 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
195 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
196 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
197 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
198 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
199 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
200 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
201 Cornish Open 38-2014
202 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
203 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
204 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
205 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
206 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
207 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
208 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
209 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
210 Delfts Toernooi 2014
211 Northern 37-2014
212 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
213 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
214 City Day 37-2014
215 Odense Harvest 2014
216 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
217 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
218 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
219 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
220 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
221 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
222 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
223 International Go Cup 37-2014
224 Mangalia open 36-2014
225 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
226 EZERAI 2014
227 Summer Tournament 36-2014
228 Cup of Perm 36-2014
229 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
230 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
231 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
232 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
233 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
234 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
235 Belfast 2014
236 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
237 MSO Open 35-2014
238 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
239 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
240 Stockholm Open 2014
241 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
242 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
243 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
244 Vladimir Open 35-2014
245 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
246 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
247 Zomergo_2014
248 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
249 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
250 2014 August Tournament
251 Rostocker Ishi 2014
252 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
253 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
254 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
255 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
256 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
257 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
258 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
259 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
260 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
261 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
262 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
263 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
264 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
265 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
266 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
267 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
268 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
269 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
270 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
271 Torneo di Agordo 2014
272 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
273 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
274 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
275 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
276 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
277 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
278 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
280 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
281 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
282 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
283 47th City Championship Finals-2014
284 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
285 Cup of Russia 30-2014
286 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
287 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
288 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
289 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
290 Candidate for the office of EGF president
291 Part 2
292 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
293 Hungarian Go camp 2014
294 2014 July Tournament
295 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
296 Croatian open go championship 2014
297 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
298 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
299 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
300 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
301 Odesa Region Championship 2014
302 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
303 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
304 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
305 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
306 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
307 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
308 CPT2014Amstelveen
309 European Student Go Tournament 2014
310 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
311 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
312 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
313 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
314 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
315 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
316 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
317 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
318 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
319 Czech Championship 27-2014
320 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
321 IGA Correspondence Championship
322 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
323 Milton Keynes 27-2014
324 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
325 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
326 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
327 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
328 Club Tournament 26-2014
329 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
330 Welsh Open 26-2014
331 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
332 EWGC 2014
333 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
334 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
335 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
336 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
337 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
338 Vienna 2014
339 Durham 25-2014
340 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
341 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
342 Iron Man 2014
343 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
344 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
345 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
346 Club Tournament 24-2014
347 Open Lisboa 2014
348 Go in Duketown 24-2014
349 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
350 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
351 Kidocup 2014-Main
352 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
353 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
354 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
355 Millenium Cup 24-2014
356 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
357 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
358 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
359 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
360 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
361 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
362 Swedish Championship 2014
363 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
364 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
365 Club Tournament 23-2014
366 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
367 Csiki Cup 23-2014
368 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
369 Victory Cup 23-2014
370 Cup of Samara 22-2014
371 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
372 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
373 Scottish Open 22-2014
374 Challengers 22-2014
375 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
376 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
377 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
378 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
379 Apeldoorn 2014
380 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
381 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
382 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
383 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
384 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
385 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
386 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
387 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
388 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
389 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
390 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
391 La Carboneria 21-2014
392 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
393 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
394 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
395 British Youth Championship 21-2014
396 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
397 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
398 Freiburg 2014
399 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
400 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
401 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
402 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
403 Open IGC 2014
404 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
405 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
406 Danish Championship 2014
407 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
408 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
409 XVII Madrid 2014
410 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
411 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
412 Bracknell 20-2014
413 Silesian Cup 20-2014
414 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
415 Oslo Open 2014
416 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
417 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
418 La Carboneria 19-2014
419 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
420 Candidates 19-2014
421 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
422 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
423 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
424 Go for Luzern 2014
425 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
426 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
427 Metz Tournament 19-2014
428 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
429 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
430 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
431 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
432 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
433 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
434 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
435 Club Tournament 18-2014
436 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
437 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
438 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
439 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
440 Martinicup 17-2014
441 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
442 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
443 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
444 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
445 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
446 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
447 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
448 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
449 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
450 Nordic Championship 2014
451 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
452 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
453 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
454 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
455 Passover Tournament 16-2014
456 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
457 Tournaments coming up
458 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
459 Silesian Cup 16-2014
460 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
461 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
462 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
463 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
464 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
465 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
466 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
467 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
468 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
469 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
470 Tula Cup 15-2014
471 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
472 Championship of Perm 15-2014
473 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
474 Antwerpen 2014
475 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
476 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
477 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
478 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
479 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
480 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
481 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
482 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
483 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
484 La Carboneria 15-2014
485 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
486 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
487 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
488 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
489 Finnish Team Championship 2014
490 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
491 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
492 Birmingham 14-2014
493 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
494 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
495 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
496 Belgian Championship 14-2014
497 La Carboneria 13-2014
498 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
499 Kani6 2014
500 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
501 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
502 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
503 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
504 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
505 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
506 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
507 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
508 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
509 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
510 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
511 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
512 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
513 Skye 12-2014
514 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
515 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
516 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
517 Silesian Cup 12-2014
518 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
519 Vasteras Open 2014
520 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
521 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
522 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
523 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
524 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
525 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
526 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
527 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
528 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
529 Trigantius 11-2014
530 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
531 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
532 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
533 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
534 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
535 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
536 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
537 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
538 Go Festival 10-2014
539 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
540 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
541 British Open 10-2014
542 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
543 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
544 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
545 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
546 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
547 La Carboneria 09-2014
548 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
549 10th International Tournament 09-2014
550 Kido Cup 09-2014
551 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
552 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
553 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
554 Silesian Cup 09-2014
555 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
556 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
557 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
558 La Carboneria 08-2014
559 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
560 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
561 2014 Confucius Cup
562 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
563 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
564 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
565 Silesian Cup 08-2014
566 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
567 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
568 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
569 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
570 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
571 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
572 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
573 Haags Toernooi 2014
574 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
575 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
576 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
577 Cheshire Open 07-2014
578 12th TIS 07-2014
579 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
580 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
581 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
582 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
583 Februar im Go7 06-2014
584 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
585 Koziolek 3 06-2014
586 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
587 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
588 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
589 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
590 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
591 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
592 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
593 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
594 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
595 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
596 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
597 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
598 Odense Winter 05-2014
599 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
600 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
601 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
602 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
603 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
604 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
605 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
606 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
607 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
608 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
609 Dutch Championship 05-2014
610 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
611 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
612 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
613 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
614 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
615 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
616 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
617 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
618 Irish Championship League 04-2014
619 La Carboneria 04-2014
620 Trys Karaliai 2014
621 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
622 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
623 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
624 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
625 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
626 Essener Go Turnier 2014
627 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
628 Winter Tournament 04-2014
629 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
630 Maidenhead 04-2014
631 Championship of School 42 04-2014
632 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
633 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
634 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
635 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
636 Torneo Befana 2014
637 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
638 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
639 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
640 British Open Now Open to All
641 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
642 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
643 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
644 London Open 01-2014
645 Takapotku Open 2014
646 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
647 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
648 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
649 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
650 wintergo 2013 01-2014
651 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
652 Club tournament 01-2014
653 British Open Not So Open
654 Udine2013
655 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
656 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
657 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
658 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
659 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
660 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
661 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
662 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
663 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
664 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
665 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
666 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
667 La Carboneria 52-2013
668 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
669 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
670 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
671 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
672 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
673 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
674 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
675 Odense Christmas 2013
676 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
677 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
678 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
679 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
680 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
681 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
682 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
683 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
684 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
685 UCC Go Tournament 2013
686 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
687 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
688 Polish Championship League 50-2013
689 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
690 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
691 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
692 2013 South London double kyu
693 2013 South London mid kyu
694 2013 South London top kyu
695 2013 South London teachers tournament
696 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
697 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
698 Torneo di Firenze 2013
699 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
700 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
701 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
702 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
703 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
704 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
705 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
706
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
707 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
708 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
709 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
710 Coventry 49-2013
711 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
712 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
713 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
714 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
715 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
716 BGA Title Match 2013
717 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
718 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
719 Berlin Championship Final 2013
720 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
721 week 48 live TV events
722 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
723 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
724 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
725 La Carboneria 48-2013
726 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
727 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
728 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
729 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
730 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
731 Go to Innovation 2013 report
732 week 47 2013 live TV events
733 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
734 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
735 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
736 City Championship 47-2013
737 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
738 Three Peaks 47-2013
739 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
740 Gladiatore 2013
741 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
742 League of Legends
743 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
744 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
745 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
746 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
747 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
748 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
749 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
750 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
751 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
752 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
753 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
754 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
755 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
756 Fredericia Open 46-2013
757 The Finnish Championship League 2013
758 Study Tournament 46-2013
759 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
760 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
761 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
762 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
763 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
764 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
765 Perm Halloween 45-2013
766 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
767 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
768 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
769 European Go Student Championship 2013
770 Gothenburg Open 2013
771 Helsinki Casual 2013
772 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
773 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
774 Open Porto 2013
775 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
776 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
777 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
778 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
779 La Carboneria 44-2013
780 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
781 Mannheimer Aji 2013
782 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
783 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
784 Wessex 44-2013
785 Belfast Open 2013
786 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
787 Austrian Open 2013
788 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
789 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
790 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
791 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
792 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
793 Tenuki 2013
794 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
795 Slovenian Championship 2013
796 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
797 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
798 Norwegian Championship 2013
799 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
800 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
801 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
802 Mikulov Open 2013
803 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
804 Indis 2013
805 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
806 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
807 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
808 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
809 East Midlands 2013
810 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
811 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
812 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
813 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
814 Ukrainian Cup 2013
815 Bochumer Bambus 2013
816 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
817 Czech Championship 2013
818 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
819 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
820 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
821 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
822 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
823 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
824 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
825 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
826 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
827 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
828 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
829 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
830 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
831 34 Turniej VILO 2013
832 Oulun Syksy 2013
833 Board Games Festival 2013
834 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
835 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
836 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
837 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
838 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
839 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
840 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
841 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
842 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
843 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
844 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
845 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
846 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
847 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
848 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
849 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
850 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
851 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
852 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
853 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
854 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
855 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
856 Cup of Perm 2013
857 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
858 Shropshire 2013
859 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
860 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
861 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
862 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
863 17th Israeli Championship 2013
864 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
865 School Tournament- Polus 2013
866 SM1-karsinta 2013
867 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
868 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
869 Nuorten SM 2013
870 Championship of South Federal District 2013
871 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
872 City Day Tornament 2013
873 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
874 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
875 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
876 Cornish Open 2013
877 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
878 Torneo di Pisa 2013
879 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
880 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
881 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
882 Russian Female Championship 2013
883 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
884 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
885 Delfts Toernooi 2013
886 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
887 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
888 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
889 Schweriner Turnier 2013
890 Brno Tournament 2013
891 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
892 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
893 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
894 Northern 2013
895 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
896 Summer Tournament 2013
897 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
898 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
899 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
900 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
901 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
902 MSO Open 2013
903 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
904 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
905 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
906 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
907 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
908 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
909 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
910 Odense August 2013
911 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
912 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
913 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
914 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
915 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
916 Pogo Open 2013
917 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
918 World Youth Championship 2013
919 Vladimir Open 2013
920 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
921 Stockholm Open 2013
922 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
923 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
924 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
925 Odesa Golden 2013
926 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
927 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
928 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
929 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
930 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
931 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
932 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
933 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
934 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
935 Leksand Open 2013
936 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
937 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
938 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
939 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
940 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
941 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
942 Samsung Cup 2013
943 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
944 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
945 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
946 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
947 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
948 District Groningen 2013
949 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
950 Moyo Open 2013
951 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
952 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
953 Russian Team Championship 2013
954 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
955 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
956 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
957 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
958 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
959 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
960 Summer Go Camp 2013
961 Milton Keynes 2013
962 46th City Championship Finals 2013
963 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
964 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
965 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
966 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
967 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
968 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
969 Kieler Turnier 2013
970 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
971 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
972 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
973 Charlie Marlow 2013
974 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
975 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
976 Romanian National Championship 2013
977 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
978 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
979 Mangalia Open 2013
980 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
981 Welsh Open 2013
982 8th Marathon 2013
983 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
984 Durham 2013
985 Slovak Go Festival 2013
986 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
987 II Open de Bilbao 2013
988 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
989 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
990 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
991 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
992 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
993 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
994 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
995 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
996 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
997 Croatian open go championship 2013.
998 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
999 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1000 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1001 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1002 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1003 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1004 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1005 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1006 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1007 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1008 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1009 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1010 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1011 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1012 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1013 Arundel 2013
1014 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1015 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1016 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1017 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1018 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1019 Cup of Rivne 2013
1020 Fredericia Open 2013
1021 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1022 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1023 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1024 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1025 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1026 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1027 Scottish Open 2013
1028 Challengers 2013
1029 Apeldoorn 2013
1030 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1031 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1032 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1033 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1034 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1035 Championship of Perm 2013
1036 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1037 Kido Cup 2013
1038 Go in Duketown 2013
1039 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1040 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1041 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1042 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1043 Open Lisboa 2013
1044 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1045 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1046 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1047 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1048 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1049 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1050 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1051 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1052 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1053 Swedish Championship 2013
1054 Teden Mladih 2013
1055 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1056 Bracknell 2013
1057 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1058 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1059 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1060 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1061 Amsterdam International 2013
1062 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1063 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1064 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1065 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1066 Young Masters League 2013
1067 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1068 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1069 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1070 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1071 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1072 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1073 Go for Luzern 2013
1074 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1075 Riga Open Go 2013
1076 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1077 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1078 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1079 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1080 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1081 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1082 Martinicup 2013
1083 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1084 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1085 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1086 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1087 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1088 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1089 Danish Championship 2013
1090 Spring tournament 2013
1091 MSU Go Championship-2013
1092 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1093 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1094 Birmingham 2013
1095 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1096 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1097 Oslo Open 2013
1098 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1099 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1100 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1101 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1102 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1103 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1104 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1105 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1106 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1107 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1108 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1109 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1110 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1111 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1112 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1113 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1114 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1115 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1116 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1117 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1118 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1119 Go Open Plzen 2013
1120 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1121 British Open 2013
1122 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1123 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1124 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1125 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1126 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1127 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1128 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1129 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1130 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1131 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1132 Avignon Tournament 2013
1133 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1134 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1135 Go Festival 2013
1136 Passover Tournament 2013
1137 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1138 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1139 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1140 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1141 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1142 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1143 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1144 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1145 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1146 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1147 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1148 Handicap Tournament 2013
1149 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1150 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1151 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1152 Oulun Kevat 2013
1153 rovnodennost 2013
1154 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1155 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1156 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1157 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1158 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1159 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1160 go7ix 2013
1161 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1162 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1163 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1164 British Youth Championship 2013
1165 Paris tournament 2013
1166 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1167 Cup of Tula 2013
1168 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1169 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1170 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1171 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1172 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1173 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1174 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1175 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1176 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1177 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1178 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1179 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1180 Trigantius 2013
1181 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1182 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1183 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1184 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1185 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1186 Fredericia Spring 2013
1187 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1188 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1189 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1190 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1191 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1192 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1193 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1194 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1195 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1196 2013 Confucius Cup
1197 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1198 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1199 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1200 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1201 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1202 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1203 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1204 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1205 Oxford Ladder 2013
1206 Blansko Tournament 2013
1207 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1208 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1209 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1210 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1211 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1212 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1213 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1214 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1215 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1216 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1217 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1218 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1219 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1220 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1221 Vasteras Open 2013
1222 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1223 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1224 Cassovia Cup 2013
1225 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1226 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1227 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1228 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1229 FORAS 2013
1230 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1231 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1232 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1233 Tiger beats Miffy
1234 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1235 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1236 Cheshire Open 2013
1237 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1238 Winner`s sonata 2013
1239 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1240 Haags Toernooi 2013
1241 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1242 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1243 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1244 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1245 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1246 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1247 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1248 Festival Lariks 2013
1249 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1250 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1251 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1252 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1253 Odense Winter 2013
1254 Antony Tournament 2013
1255 Orsay Tournament 2013
1256 National Veteran Championship 2013
1257 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1258 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1259 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1260 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1261 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1262 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1263 Dutch Championship 2013
1264 Maidenhead 2013
1265 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1266 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1267 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1268 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1269 Winter Tournament 2013
1270 Jusandan 2013
1271 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1272 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1273 Wintergo 2012 2013
1274 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1275 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1276 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1277 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1278 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1279 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1280 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1281 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1282 Trys Karaliai 2013
1283 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1284 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1285 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1286 Essen 2013
1287 Decin Tournament 2013
1288 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1289 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1290 Torneo della Befana 2013
1291 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1292 La Carboneria 2013
1293 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1294 London Open 2013
1295 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1296 2013
1297 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1298 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1299 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1300 SM-finaali 2012
1301 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1302 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1303 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1304 GO7 Rapid 2012
1305 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1306 .Three dragons. 2012
1307 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1308 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1309 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1310 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1311 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1312 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1313 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1314 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1315 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1316 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1317 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1318 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1319 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1320 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1321 Championship of Karelia 2012
1322 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1323 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1324 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1325 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1326 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1327 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1328 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1329 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1330 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1331 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1332 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1333 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1334 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1335 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1336 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1337 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1338 David 2012
1339 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1340 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1341 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1342 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1343 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1344 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1345 Go Baron Finals Match
1346 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1347 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1348 38th Serbian championship 2012
1349 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1350 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1351 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1352 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1353 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1354 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1355 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1356 Polish Championship League 2012
1357 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1358 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1359 Coventry 2012
1360 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1361 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1362 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1363 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1364 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1365 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1366 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1367 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1368 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1369 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1370 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1371 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1372 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1373 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1374 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1375 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1376 UCC Open 2012
1377 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1378 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1379 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1380 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1381 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1382 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1383 Three Peaks 2012
1384 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1385 17th November Tournament 2012
1386 Il Gladiatore 2012
1387 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1388 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1389 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1390 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1391 On cherche un traducteur.
1392 Autumn Tournament 2012
1393 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1394 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1395 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1396 Austrian Open 2012
1397 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1398 Odense November 2012
1399 Berlin Go Week 2012
1400 Goeteborg Open 2012
1401 Oulun Syksy 2012
1402 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1403 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1404 Wessex 2012
1405 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1406 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1407 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1408 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1409 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1410 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1411 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1412 Salzburg 2012
1413 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1414 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1415 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1416 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1417 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1418 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1419 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1420 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1421 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1422 Palava Tournament 2012
1423 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1424 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1425 East Midlands 2012
1426 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1427 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1428 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1429 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1430 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1431 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1432 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1433 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1434 Norwegian Championship 2012
1435 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1436 Czech Female Championship 2012
1437 Czech Go Championship 2012
1438 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1439 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1440 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1441 Shodan Trophy 2012
1442 "Crow in a starry sky"
1443 Open Porto 2012
1444 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1445 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1446 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1447 Slovenian Championship 2012
1448 Board Games Festival 2012
1449 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1450 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1451 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1452 ProGO match- sept 2012
1453 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1454 Israeli Championship 2012
1455 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1456 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1457 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1458 Shropshire 2012
1459 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1460 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1461 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1462 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1463 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1464 Swindon 2012
1465 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1466 BGA Title Match 2012
1467 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1468 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1469 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1470 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1471 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1472 Cornish Open 2012
1473 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1474 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1475 Visegrad tour 2012
1476 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1477 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1478 Helsinki Casual 2012
1479 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1480 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1481 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1482 Northern 2012
1483 Campionato italiano 2012
1484 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1485 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1486 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1487 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1488 SM1-karsinta 2012
1489 European Female Championship 2012
1490 European Cup 2012
1491 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1492 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1493 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1494 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1495 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1496 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1497 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1498 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1499 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1500 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1501 Summer Tournament 2012
1502 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1503 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1504 Zurich 2012
1505 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1506 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1507 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1508 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1509 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1510 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1511 Russian Female Championship 2012
1512 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1513 MSO Open 2012
1514 Russian Women Championship
1515 Interview with Andrew Kay
1516 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1517 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1518 French Open Championship 2012
1519 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1520 Taiwanese Go stars
1521 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1522 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1523 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1524 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1525 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1526 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1527 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1528 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1529 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1530 Trickmove of the year!
1531 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1532 Lai Yu-Cheng
1533 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1534 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1535 WMSG 2012 day 3
1536 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1537 WMSG 2012 day 2
1538 WMSG 2012 day 1
1539 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1540 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1541 Interview with Jan Simara
1542 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1543 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1544 Altay Cup 2012
1545 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1546 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1547 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1548 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1549 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1550 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1551 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1552 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1553 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1554 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1555 TurkuGP 2012
1556 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1557 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1558 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1559 Moyo Open 2012
1560 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1561 Oulun Kesa 2012
1562 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1563 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1564 Bergen Open 2012
1565 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1566 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1567 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1568 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1569 Youth Go Camp 2012
1570 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1571 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1572 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1573 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1574 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1575 Russian Team Championship 2012
1576 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1577 Romanian Summer camp
1578 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1579 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1580 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1581 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1582 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1583 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1584 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1585 Freiburg 2012
1586 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1587 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1588 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1589 Milton Keynes 2012
1590 Leksand Open 2012
1591 Welsh Open 2012
1592 Graz 2012
1593 Durham 2012
1594 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1595 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1596 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1597 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1598 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1599 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1600 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1601 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1602 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1603 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1604 Takapotku Open 2012
1605 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1606 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1607 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1608 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1609 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1610 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1611 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1612 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1613 Cup of Rivne 2012
1614 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1615 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1616 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1617 Open Lx 2012
1618 Hungarian GP 2012
1619 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1620 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1621 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1622 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1623 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1624 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1625 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1626 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1627 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1628 Challengers 2012
1629 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1630 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1631 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1632 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1633 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1634 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1635 European Pair Go Championship
1636 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1637 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1638 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1639 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1640 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1641 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1642 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1643 Galway Tournament 2012
1644 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1645 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1646 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1647 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1648 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1649 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1650 Kidocup 2012
1651 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1652 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1653 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1654 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1655 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1656 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1657 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1658 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1659 Swedish Championship 2012
1660 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1661 Turniej Majowy 2012
1662 Scottish Open 2012
1663 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1664 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1665 Bracknell 2012
1666 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1667 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1668 Vetruse Cup 2012
1669 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1670 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1671 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1672 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1673 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1674 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1675 San Marino CON 2012
1676 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1677 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1678 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1679 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1680 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1681 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1682 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1683 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1684 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1685 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1686 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1687 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1688 Tartu Spring 2012
1689 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1690 Candidates 2012
1691 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1692 Britain seeks new leader
1693 Apeldoorn 2012
1694 Danish Championship 2012
1695 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1696 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1697 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1698 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1699 3. Giessener T19 2012
1700 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1701 Young Masters League 2012
1702 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1703 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1704 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1705 Oslo Open 2012
1706 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1707 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1708 Porfirion Cup 2012
1709 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1710 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1711 V.Valek memorial 2012
1712 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1713 British Open 2012
1714 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1715 Martinicup 2012
1716 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1717 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1718 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1719 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1720 Spring Tournament 2012
1721 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1722 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1723 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1724 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1725 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1726 Side Tournament 2012
1727 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1728 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1729 Slovenian open 2012
1730 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1731 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1732 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1733 Passover Tournament 2012
1734 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1735 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1736 2012 Canadian Open
1737 Nordic Championship 2012
1738 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1739 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1740 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1741 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1742 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1743 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1744 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1745 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1746 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1747 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1748 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1749 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1750 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1751 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1752 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1753 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1754 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1755 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1756 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1757 Go Open Plzen 2012
1758 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1759 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1760 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1761 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1762 Arundel 2012
1763 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1764 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1765 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1766 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1767 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1768 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1769 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1770 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1771 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1772 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1773 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1774 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1775 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1776 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1777 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1778 Next tournaments in France
1779 British Youth Championship 2012
1780 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1781 Skye 2012
1782 Ishi Open 2012
1783 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1784 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1785 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1786 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1787 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1788 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1789 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1790 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1791 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1792 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1793 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1794 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1795 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1796 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1797 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1798 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1799 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1800 Trigantius 2012
1801 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1802 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1803 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1804 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1805 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1806 Black Stone 2012
1807 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1808 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1809 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1810 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1811 2012 Confucius Cup
1812 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1813 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1814 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1815 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1816 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1817 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1818 Kido Cup 2012
1819 Poznan Casual 2012
1820 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1821 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1822 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1823 Oxford Ladder 2012
1824 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1825 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1826 World Student Championship 2012
1827 Blansko Tournament 2012
1828 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1829 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1830 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1831 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1832 Nottingham 2012
1833 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1834 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1835 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1836 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1837 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1838 zjAva 2012
1839 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1840 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1841 Oxford 2012
1842 FORAS 2012
1843 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1844 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1845 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1846 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1847 Cheshire Open 2012
1848 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1849 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1850 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1851 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1852 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1853 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1854 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1855 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1856 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1857 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1858 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1859 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1860 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1861 EYGC 2012
1862 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1863 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1864 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1865 Winter`s sonata 2012
1866 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1867 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1868 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1869 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1870 Bydgoszcz 2012
1871 Dutch Championship 2012
1872 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1873 Some news from France
1874 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1875 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1876 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1877 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1878 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1879 Warszawa 2012
1880 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1881 2011 British Small Board Championship
1882 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1883 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1884 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1885 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1886 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1887 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1888 National Veteran Championship 2012
1889 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1890 Essen 2012
1891 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1892 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1893 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1894 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1895 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1896 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1897 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1898 Club Tournament 2012
1899 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1900 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1901 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1902 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1903 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1904 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1905 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1906 Black Stone 1-2012
1907 Trys Karaliai 2012
1908 La Carboneria 2012
1909 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1910 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1911 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1912 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1913 London Open 2011
1914 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1915 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1916 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1917 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1918 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1919 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1920 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1921 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1922 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1923 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1924 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1925 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1926 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1927 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1928 Legends Cadiz 2011
1929 The 2011 Oporto Open
1930 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1931 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1932 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1933 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1934 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1935 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1936 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1937 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1938 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1939 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1940 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1941 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1942 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1943 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1944 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1945 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1946 Arnhem 2011
1947 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1948 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1949 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1950 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1951 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1952 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1953 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1954 17th November Tournament 2011
1955 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1956 Antony Club 2011
1957 Berliner Kranich 2011
1958 German Go Championship 2011
1959 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1960 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1961 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1962 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1963 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1964 Denkstation 2011
1965 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1966 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1967 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1968 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1969 La Carboneria 2011
1970 Coventry 2011
1971 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1972 Go to Innovation 2011
1973 Three Peaks 2011
1974 .Three dragons. 2011
1975 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1976 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1977 Black Stone 11-2011
1978 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1979 Hungarian Open 2011
1980 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1981 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1982 Team championships round 3
1983 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1984 Club Tournament 2011
1985 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1986 Goteborg Open 2011
1987 Styrian Masters 2011
1988 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1989 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1990 Finnish Championship League 2011
1991 Berlin Go-week 2011
1992 East Midlands 2011
1993 Bydgoszcz 2011
1994 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1995 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1996 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1997 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1998 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1999 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2000 Brussels tournament 2011
2001 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2002 Wessex 2011
2003 Championship of Karelia 2011
2004 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2005 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2006 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2007 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2008 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2009 Black Stone 2011
2010 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2011 Balma Tournament 2011
2012 Oulun Syksy 2011
2013 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2014 Norwegian Championship 2011
2015 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2016 Palava Tournament 2011
2017 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2018 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2019 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2020 Copenhagen Open 2011
2021 European Students Championship 2011
2022 Salzburg 2011
2023 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2024 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2025 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2026 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2027 High Noon 2011
2028 Shodan Tournament 2011
2029 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2030 Israeli Championship 2011
2031 clubs under attack
2032 Board games festival 2011
2033 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2034 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2035 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2036 Go commercial
2037 Slovenian Championship 2011
2038 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2039 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2040 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2041 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2042 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2043 Poznan Casual 2011
2044 Shrewsbury 2011
2045 Insei League results: September, 2011
2046 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2047 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2048 EWGC Side Open 2011
2049 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2050 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2051 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2052 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2053 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2054 Autumn Tournament 2011
2055 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2056 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2057 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2058 Linkoeping Open 2011
2059 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2060 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2061 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2062 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2063 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2064 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2065 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2066 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2067 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2068 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2069 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2070 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2071 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2072 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2073 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2074 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2075 Swindon 2011
2076 Helsinki Casual 2011
2077 Pause
2078 2011 British Go Championship
2079 Cornish Open 2011
2080 Northern 2011
2081 XI Torneo di Pisa
2082 Delfts toernooi 2011
2083 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2084 7. WIGO-Turnier
2085 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2086 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2087 French Open Championship 2011
2088 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2089 Brno 2011
2090 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2091 SportAccord European Preliminary
2092 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2093 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2094 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2095 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2096 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2097 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2098 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2099 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2100 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2101 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2102 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2103 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2104 Single, hot and ........
2105 Best Go-video ever
2106 The power of a 9p
2107 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2108 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2109 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2110 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2111 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2112 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2113 EGC and WYGC 2011
2114 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2115 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2116 several recent results 5-2011
2117 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2118 Vetruse Cup 2011
2119 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2120 Galway Open 2011
2121 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2122 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2123 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2124 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2125 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2126 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2127 Danish Championship 2011
2128 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2129 German Championship 2011 qualification
2130 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2131 Go for Luzern 2011
2132 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2133 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2134 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2135 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2136 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2137 Murugandi reviews
2138 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2139 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2140 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2141 Shusaku Cup 2011
2142 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2143 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2144 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2145 March Tournaments
2146 Nottingham 2011
2147 Bonn 2011
2148 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2149 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2150 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2151 several recent results
2152 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2153 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2154 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2155 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2156 Oxford 2011
2157 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2158 Takapotku Open 2011
2159 Weekend Jan 22-23
2160 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2161 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2162 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2163 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2164 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2165 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2166 Wanted: editors and journalists
2167 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2168 Berlin Go-week 2010
2169 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2170 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2171 Championship Weekend
2172 Shrewsbury
2173 September tournaments - A class
2174 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2175 Linkoeping Open 2010
2176 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2177 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2178 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2179 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2180 Helsinki Casual 2010
2181 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2182 Antwerp 2010
2183 Kido Cup 2010
2184 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2185 British Championship Game 1
2186 10th Pisa Tournament
2187 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2188 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2189 Frioul 2010
2190 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2191 French open championship
2192 Iasi Cup 2010
2193 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2194 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2195 Japanese rules...?
2196 The dangers of gambling
2197 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2198 Tesuji of the week
2199 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2200 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2201 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2202 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2203 Big Nick
2204 bad moves
2205 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2206 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2207 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2208 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2209 Funniest remark on KGS today
2210 The Finnish system
2211 did you know...?
2212 after round 3
2213 The Monkey Jump
2214 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2215 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2216 New faces top Pardubice Open
2217 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2218 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2219 Results 18-20 June 2010
2220 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2221 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2222 Some other results from last weekend
2223 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2224 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2225 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2226 Electronic Archive
2227 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2228 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2229 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2230 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2231 Romanian Cup 2010
2232 2010 British Championship
2233 Strasbourg tournament
2234 Swiss Championship 2010
2235 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2236 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2237 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2238 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2239 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2240 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2241 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2242 Why Go
2243 French Youth Championships 2010
2244 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2245 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2246 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2247 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2248 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2249 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2250 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2251 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2252 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2253 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2254 News from Milan, Italy
2255 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2256 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2257 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2258 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2259 Artem strongest student
2260 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2261 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2262 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2263 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2264 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2265 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2266 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2267 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2268 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2269 Novosibirsk Championship
2270 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2271 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2272 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2273 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2274 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2275 Facebook: friends from France first
2276 Some Saturday results
2277 Scottish Championship News
2278 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2279 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2280 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2281 Tampere: many already registred
2282 EGD broke new record
2283 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2284 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2285 Reports from Russia
2286 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2287 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2288 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2289 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2290 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2291 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2292 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2293 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2294 Ali leads KILL-A
2295 Ankara again
2296 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2297 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2298 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2299 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2300 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2301 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2302 Kay wins British Open
2303 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2304 Let my people go
2305 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2306 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2307 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2308 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2309 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2310 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2311 Facebook for feedback
2312 KGS trials new Graphics
2313 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2314 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2315 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2316 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2317 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2318 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2319 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2320 World Pair-go Championship
2321 Fred filmed WMSG
2322 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2323 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2324 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2325 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2326 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2327 Weekend results from all over Europe
2328 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2329 11th Go to Innovation
2330 Many messages on Facebook
2331 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2332 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2333 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2334 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2335 Facebook chasebook
2336 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2337 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2338 Macfadyen Skye High
2339 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2340 Clash in C class
2341 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2342 Terwey tops Castrop
2343 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2344 Bucuresti 179 school
2345 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2346 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2347 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2348 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2349 Bundesliga back to normal
2350 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2351 Belgian Championship, part 1
2352 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2353 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2354 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2355 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2356 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2357 Vit views of vital points
2358 Red roses for favourite friend
2359 Flowers for ladies today
2360 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2361 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2362 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2363 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2364 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2365 Fredda first in KILL-A
2366 Future Champs of Hungary
2367 Chen chopped Dresden
2368 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2369 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2370 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2371 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2372 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2373 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2374 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2375 Berlin is one of several new awards
2376 Three won three in Nottingham
2377 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2378 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2379 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2380 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2381 Record audience expected at KGS
2382 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2383 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2384 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2385 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2386 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2387 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2388 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2389 Cambridge wins British League
2390 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2391 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2392 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2393 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2394 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2395 Quarter of a century at Antony
2396 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2397 Youngest pro ever is female
2398 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2399 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2400 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2401 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2402 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2403 Metta takes Tortellino
2404 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2405 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2406 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2407 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2408 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2409 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2410 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2411 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2412 Go behind bars
2413 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2414 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2415 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2416 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2417 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2418 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2419 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2420 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2421 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2422 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2423 Pal Pandanet Prime
2424 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2425 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2426 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2427 Rengo Song Contest
2428 European Go Congress in Tampere
2429 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2430 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2431 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2432 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2433 Growth of Wintergo
2434 Chinese took over London
2435 Short Summary of Last Week
2436 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2437 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2438 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2439 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2440 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2441 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2442 Book review 3-4: same structure
2443 Book review 3: Kamakura
2444 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2445 X-mas number puzzle
2446 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2447 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2448 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2449 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2450 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2451 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2452 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2453 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2454 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2455 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2456 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2457 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2458 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2459 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2460 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2461 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2462 Hungarian League
2463 Sunday December 13 - local results
2464 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2465 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2466 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2467 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2468 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2469 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2470 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2471 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2472 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2473 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2474 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2475 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2476 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2477 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2478 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2479 Secret of our style
2480 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2481 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2482 Oliver Wolf
2483 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2484 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2485 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2486 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2487 Pop Panda of Milano
2488 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2489 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2490 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2491 Mistrz Polski
2492 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2493 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2494 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2495 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2496 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2497 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2498 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2499 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2500 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2501 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2502 New: Life and Death channel
2503 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2504 Need for more reporters
2505 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2506 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2507 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2508 Wintergo will grow
2509 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2510 French Youth Congress
2511 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2512 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2513 Toulouse trashes to title
2514 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2515 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2516 Kido Cup
2517 Kölner Go-Turnier
2518 French GO Open Championship
2519 4 tournaments broadcasted
2520 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2521 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2522 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2523 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2524 FJ strikes again!
2525 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2526 Brabant 2008
2527 Joseki lessons part 2
2528 watch on fullscreen
2529 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2530 VIP-membership auto login
2531 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2532 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2533 Congress Champions 2008
2534 Naruto Reborn
2535 congress news 2008
2536 Naruto at the congress 2008
2537 Monkeys on a rock
2538 European Masters 2008
2539 Start European Go Congress 2008
2540 1000 members
2541 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2542 Tale about cats
2543 The European Masters 2007
2544 Vilach 2007
2545 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income