Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014

10337481
Czech Republic The 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014, a class A tournament, played from 11-07-2014 to 13-07-2014 in Pardubice, Czech Republic, was won by Ondrej Silt 6d (photo), second came Mateusz Surma 6d and third was Remi Campagnie 5d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 15 July 2014




1 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
2 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
3 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
4 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
5 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
6 Zomergo 2019
7 Nostalgija 2019
8 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
9 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
10 Vienna Go Camp 2019
11 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
12 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
13 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
14 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
15 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
16 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
17 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
18 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
19 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
20 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
21 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
22 Summer Rapid 31-2019
23 31-2019
24 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
25 La Carboneria 31-2019
26 Summer Time 31-2019
27 Turneul de Vara 2019
28 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
29 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
30 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
31 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
32 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
33 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
34 Ankara City Tournament 201906
35 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
36 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
37 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
38 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
39 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
40 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
41 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
42 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
43 Moyo Open 2019
44 Cup of Russia 29-2019
45 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
46 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
47 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
48 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
49 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
50 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
51 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
52 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
53 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
54 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
55 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
56 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
57 Czech Championship 2019
58 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
59 Summer Cup 28-2019
60 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
61 Moletu taure 2019
62 Zaibas 2019
63 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
64 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
65 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
66 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
67 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
68 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
69 Rapid 43 27-2019
70 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
71 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
72 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
73 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
74 27-2019
75 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
76 Welsh Open 26-2019
77 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
78 Durham 26-2019
79 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
80 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
81 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
82 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
83 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
84 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
85 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
86 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
87 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
88 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
89 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
90 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
91 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
92 Ankara City Tournament 201905
93 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
94 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
95 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
96 June Tournament 25-2019
97 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
98 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
99 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
100 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
101 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
102 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
103 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
104 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
105 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
106 Go in Duketown 24-2019
107 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
108 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
109 KidoCup 2019 Top8
110 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
111 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
112 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
113 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
114 Swedish Championships 2019
115 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
116 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
117 Galway Tournament 2019
118 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
119 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
120 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
121 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
122 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
123 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
124 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
125 23-2019
126 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
127 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
128 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
129 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
130 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
131 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
133 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
134 Turnir PPS 2019
135 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
136 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
137 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
139 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
140 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
141 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
142 NTLO 22-2019
143 Challengers 22-2019
144 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
145 Serbian Cup 2019
146 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
147 Scottish Open 22-2019
148 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
149 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
150 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
151 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
152 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
153 Ankara City Tournament 201904
154 Leader Go 22-2019
155 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
156 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
157 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
158 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
159 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
160 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
161 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
162 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
163 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
164 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
165 Graz 2019
166 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
167 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
168 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
169 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
170 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
171 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
172 Oxford 21-2019
173 Strasbourg2019
174 Danish Championship 2019
175 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
176 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
177 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
178 Croatian Open 2019
179 Open de Lisboa 2019
180 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
181 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
182 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
183 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
184 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
185 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
186 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
187 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
188 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
189 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
190 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
191 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
192 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
193 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
194 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
195 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
196 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
197 Self Pairing 20-2019
198 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
199 Rating Tournament 20-2019
200 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
201 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
202 Gladiatore 2019
203 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
204 Championship of UFD 20-2019
205 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
206 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
207 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
208 Championship of SFD 19-2019
209 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
210 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
211 Barlow 19-2019
212 Candidates 19-2019
213 May Tournament 19-2019
214 Rapid 42 19-2019
215 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
216 Swiss Championship 2019
217 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
218 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
219 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
220 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
221 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
222 Training Cump 18-2019
223 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
224 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
225 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
226 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
227 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
228 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
229 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
230 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
231 Apeldoorn 2019
232 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
233 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
234 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
235 Ankara City Tournament 201903
236 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
237 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
238 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
239 Vilniaus taure 2019
240 Leader Go 18-2019
241 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
242 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
243 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
244 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
245 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
246 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
247 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
248 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
249 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
250 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
251 Spring Sun 17-2019
252 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
253 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
254 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
255 Championship of SFD 17-2019
256 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
257 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
258 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
259 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
260 Nordic Championship 2019
261 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
262 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
263 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
264 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
265 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
266 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
267 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
268 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
269 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
270 Open EPFL 16-2019
271 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
272 Spis tournament 16-2019
273 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
274 Baltik Cup 16-2019
275 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
276 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
277 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
278 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
279 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
280 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
281 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
282 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
283 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
284 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
285 Torneo Pisa 2019
286 Leader Go 16-2019
287 Plzen 2019
288 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
289 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
290 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
291 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
292 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
293 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
294 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
295 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
296 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
297 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
298 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
299 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
300 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
301 Linz_2019
302 British Open 15-2019
303 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
304 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
305 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
306 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
307 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
308 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
309 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
310 Leader Go 15-2019
311 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
312 Izmir City Tournament 201903
313 Spring Go Tournament 2019
314 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
315 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
316 Team School Tournament 14-2019
317 Championship of Perm 14-2019
318 Go Festival 14-2019
319 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
320 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
321 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
322 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
323 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
324 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
325 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
326 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
327 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
328 Training Match 14-2019
329 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
330 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
331 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
332 Championship of CFD 14-2019
333 Leader Go 14-2019
334 NIS OPEN 2019
335 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
336 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
337 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
338 Minsk Championship 2019
339 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
340 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
341 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
342 Harpenden 13-2019
343 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
344 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
345 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
346 Ankara City Tournament 201902
347 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
348 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
349 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
350 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
351 Irish Open 2019
352 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
353 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
354 Izmir City Tournament 201902
355 Stanislas Go 13-2019
356 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
357 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
358 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
359 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
360 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
361 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
362 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
363 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
364 Leader Go 12-2019
365 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
366 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
367 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
368 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
369 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
370 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
371 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
372 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
373 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
374 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
375 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
376 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
377 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
378 Leader Go 11-2019
379 Izmir City Tournament 201901
380 Torneo Pescara 2019
381 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
382 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
383 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
384 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
385 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
386 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
387 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
388 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
389 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
390 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
391 Poznan Casual 11-2019
392 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
393 Trigantius 11-2019
394 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
395 10-2019
396 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
397 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
398 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
399 Lille club championship 10-2019
400 West Paris championship 10-2019
401 Metz club championship 10-2019
402 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
403 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
404 Trondheim Open 2019
405 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
406 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
407 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
408 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
409 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
410 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
411 Leader Go 09-2019
412 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
413 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
414 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
415 Rating Tournament 09-2019
416 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
417 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
418 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
419 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
420 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
421 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
422 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
423 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
424 Rapid 41 09-2019
425 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
426 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
427 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
428 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
429 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
430 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
431 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
432 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
433 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
434 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
435 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
436 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
437 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
438 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
439 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
440 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
441 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
442 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
443 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
444 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
445 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
446 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
447 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
448 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
449 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
450 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
451 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
452 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
453 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
454 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
455 FORAS 2019
456 Sretenjski turnir 2019
457 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
458 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
459 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
460 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
461 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
462 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
463 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
464 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
465 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
466 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
467 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
468 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
469 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
470 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
471 Graug club championship 06-2019
472 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
473 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
474 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
475 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
476 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
477 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
478 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
479 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
480 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
481 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
482 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
483 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
484 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
485 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
486 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
487 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
488 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
489 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
490 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
491 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
492 Leuven 2019
493 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
494 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
495 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
496 new title
497 fwsvgaefs
498 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
499 Kani62019
500 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
501 Winter Tournament 05-2019
502 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
503 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
504 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
505 Dutch Woman championship 2019
506 Ankara City Tournament 201901
507 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
508 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
509 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
510 DDGT 2019
511 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
512 Torneo di Treviso 2019
513 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
514 Maidenhead 04-2019
515 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
516 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
517 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
518 Heerlen New year 2019
519 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
520 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
521 Essen 2019
522 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
523 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
524 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
525 Jusandan 2019
526 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
527 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
528 02-2019
529 New Year Tournament 02-2019
530 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
531 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
532 London Open 01-2019
533 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
534 wintergo 2018 01-2019
535 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
536 New Year Tournament 01-2019
537 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
538 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
539 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
540 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
541 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
542 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
543 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
544 Nis 01-2018
545 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
546 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
547 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
548 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
549 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
550 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
551 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
552 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
553 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
554 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
555 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
556 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
557 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
558 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
559 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
560 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
561 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
562 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
563 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
564 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
565 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
566 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
567 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
568 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
569 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
570 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
571 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
572 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
573 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
574 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
575 Winter Tournament 50-2018
576 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
577 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
578 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
579 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
580 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
581 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
582 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
583 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
584 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
585 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
586 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
587 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
588 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
589 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
590 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
591 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
592 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
593 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
594 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
595 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
596 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
597 Winter GO Training 50-2018
598 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
599 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
600 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
601 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
602 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
603 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
604 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
605 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
606 Turku Championship 2018 Final
607 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
608 Paris meijin B 50-2018
609 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
610 Youth Ladder 50-2018
611 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
612 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
613 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
614 British Youth Championship 49-2018
615 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
616 Ankara City Tournament 201807
617 Cup of Kyiv 2018
618 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
619 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
620 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
621 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
622 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
623 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
624 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
625 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
626 Belarus Championship 48-2018
627 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
628 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
629 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
630 Northern League 48-2018
631 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
632 Coventry 48-2018
633 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
634 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
635 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
636 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
637 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
638 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
639 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
640 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
641 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
642 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
643 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
644 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
645 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
646 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
647 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
648 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
649 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
650 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
651 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
652 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
653 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
654 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
655 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
656 Gothenburg Open 2018
657 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
658 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
659 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
660 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
661 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
662 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
663 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
664 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
665 Talus go tournament 47-2018
666 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
667 City Championship 47-2018
668 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
669 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
670 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
671 Challengers 47-2018
672 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
673 Steps 46-2018
674 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
675 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
676 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
677 Herkules Cup 46-2018
678 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
679 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
680 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
681 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
682 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
683 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
684 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
685 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
686 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
687 Austrian Open 2018
688 Finnish Championship 2018 League
689 Polish Championship League 46-2018
690 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
691 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
692 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
693 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
694 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
695 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
696 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
697 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
698 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
699 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
700 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
701 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
702 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
703 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
704 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
705 Three Peaks 45-2018
706 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
707 Ankara City Tournament 201806
708 La Carboneria 45-2018
709 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
710 Brussels Tournament 2018
711 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
712 Wessex 44-2018
713 Open do Porto 2018
714 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
715 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
716 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
717 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
718 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
719 Odense October 2018
720 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
721 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
722 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
723 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
724 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
725 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
726 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
727 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
728 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
729 Northern 43-2018
730 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
731 2018 Izmir Championship final
732 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
733 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
734 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
735 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
736 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
737 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
738 43-2018
739 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
740 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
741 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
742 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
743 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
744 Kauno GO taure 2018
745 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
746 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
747 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
748 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
749 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
750 Slovenian Championship 2018
751 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
752 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
753 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
754 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
755 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
756 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
757 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
758 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
759 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
760 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
761 Ukrainian Cup 2018
762 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
763 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
764 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
765 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
766 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
767 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
768 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
769 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
770 Campionato Italiano 2018
771 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
772 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
773 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
774 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
775 Oulun Syksy 2018
776 Club Tournament 41-2018
777 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
778 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
779 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
780 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
781 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
782 International Teams 41-2018
783 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
784 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
785 Go Open Mikulov 2018
786 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
787 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
788 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
789 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
790 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
791 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
792 KotiGo 40-2018
793 JapanFest 40-2018
794 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
795 TMH Rapid 40-2018
796 Northern League 40-2018
797 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
798 Bochumer Bambus 2018
799 Westeros Open 40-2018
800 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
801 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
802 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
803 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
804 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
805 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
806 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
807 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
808 Cup of Rivne 2018
809 Copenhagen Open 2018
810 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
811 Swindon 40-2018
812 Belfast Handicap 2018
813 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
814 September Go Tournament 39-2018
815 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
816 Sheffield 39-2018
817 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
818 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
819 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
820 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
821 Rapid 34 39-2018
822 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
823 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
824 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
825 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
826 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
827 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
828 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
829 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
830 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
831 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
832 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
833 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
834 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
835 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
836 Cornish Open 37-2018
837 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
838 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
839 37-2018
840 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
841 Jaakko Munkki 2018
842 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
843 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
844 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
845 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
846 Arundel 36-2018
847 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
848 Brno Go Open 2018
849 Stockholm Open 2018
850 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
851 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
852 SoImba Cup 2018
853 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
854 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
855 Summer Tournament 35-2018
856 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
857 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
858 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
859 Cup of Perm 35-2018
860 Odense Harvest 2018
861 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
862 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
863 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
864 MSO open 34-2018
865 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
866 Zomergo 2018
867 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
868 Nostalgija 2018
869 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
870 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
871 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
872 Go Queen 2018
873 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
874 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
875 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
876 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
877 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
878 Barbacoa 32-2018
879 SommerGoTreffen 2018
880 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
881 Pair Go live
882 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
883 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
884 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
885 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
886 Serbian Cup 2018
887 EGC2018 round 2
888 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
889 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
890 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
891 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
892 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
893 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
894 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
895 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
896 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
897 Kyiv Summer 2018
898 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
899 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
900 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
901 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
902 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
903 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
904 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
905 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
906 Go Camp 2018
907 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
908 Moyo Open 2018
909 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
910 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
911 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
912 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
913 Continuous Go 28-2018
914 Moletu taure 2018
915 Sun Cup 28-2018
916 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
917 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
918 Zaibas 2018
919 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
920 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
921 City Day 27-2018
922 Welsh Open 27-2018
923 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
924 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
925 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
926 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
927 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
928 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
929 Czech Go Championship 2018
930 Rapid 33 27-2018
931 Cup of Russia 27-2018
932 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
933 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
934 2018 Irish championship league
935 Central Go School June 26-2018
936 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
937 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
938 Scottish Open 26-2018
939 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
940 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
941 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
942 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
943 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
944 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
945 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
946 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
947 Hello Summer 25-2018
948 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
949 Durham 25-2018
950 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
951 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
952 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
953 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
954 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
955 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
956 Zelenkovac 2018
957 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
958 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
959 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
960 Torneo Bologna 2018
961 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
962 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
963 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
964 Martinicup 23-2018
965 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
966 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
967 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
968 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
969 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
970 Levels 23-2018
971 Swiss Championship 2018
972 Open Lisboa 2018
973 Summer Go Tournament 2018
974 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
975 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
976 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
977 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
978 Challengers 22-2018
979 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
980 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
981 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
982 NTLO 22-2018
983 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
984 Manchester Summer 22-2018
985 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
986 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
987 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
988 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
989 Go Open Pisek 2018
990 School Leader Go 22-2018
991 La Carboneria 22-2018
992 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
993 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
994 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
995 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
996 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
997 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
998 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
999 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1000 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1001 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1002 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1003 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1004 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1005 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1006 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1007 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1008 KidoCup 2018Main
1009 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1010 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1011 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1012 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1013 Swedish championship 2018
1014 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1015 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1016 La Carboneria 20-2018
1017 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1018 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1019 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1020 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1021 School Leader Go 20-2018
1022 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1023 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1024 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1025 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1026 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1027 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1028 Bracknell 20-2018
1029 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1030 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1031 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1032 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1033 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1034 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1035 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1036 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1037 Barlow 20-2018
1038 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1039 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1040 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1041 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1042 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1043 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1044 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1045 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1046 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1047 School Leader Go 19-2018
1048 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1049 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1050 Candidates 19-2018
1051 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1052 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1053 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1054 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1055 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1056 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1057 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1058 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1059 Tartu Spring 2018
1060 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1061 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1062 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1063 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1064 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1065 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1066 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1067 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1068 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1069 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1070 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1071 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1072 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1073 Danish Championship 2018
1074 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1075 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1076 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1077 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1078 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1079 9 China Cup 18-2018
1080 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1081 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1082 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1083 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1084 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1085 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1086 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1087 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1088 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1089 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1090 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1091 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1092 Oulun Kevat 2018
1093 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1094 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1095 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1096 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1097 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1098 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1099 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1100 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1101 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1102 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1103 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1104 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1105 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1106 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1107 Apeldoorn 2018
1108 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1109 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1110 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1111 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1112 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1113 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1114 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1115 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1116 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1117 Odense Spring 2018
1118 School Leader Go 16-2018
1119 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1120 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1121 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1122 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1123 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1124 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1125 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1126 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1127 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1128 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1129 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1130 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1131 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1132 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1133 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1134 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1135 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1136 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1137 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1138 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1139 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1140 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1141 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1142 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1143 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1144 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1145 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1146 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1147 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1148 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1149 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1150 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1151 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1152 British Open 15-2018
1153 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1154 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1155 Go Open Plzen 2018
1156 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1157 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1158 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1159 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1160 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1161 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1162 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1163 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1164 Championship of Minsk 2018
1165 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1166 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1167 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1168 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1169 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1170 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1171 NIS OPEN 2018
1172 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1173 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1174 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1175 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1176 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1177 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1178 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1179 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1180 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1181 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1182 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1183 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1184 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1185 Kani 6 2018
1186 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1187 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1188 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1189 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1190 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1191 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1192 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1193 Helsinki Open 2018
1194 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1195 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1196 Trigantius 11-2018
1197 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1198 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1199 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1200 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1201 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1202 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1203 Skye 10-2018
1204 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1205 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1206 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1207 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1208 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1209 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1210 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1211 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1212 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1213 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1214 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1215 Championship of Rivne 2018
1216 La Carboneria 09-2018
1217 La Carboneria 08-2018
1218 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1219 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1220 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1221 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1222 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1223 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1224 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1225 Spring Go camp 2018
1226 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1227 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1228 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1229 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1230 Trondheim Open 2018
1231 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1232 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1233 Sretenje 2018
1234 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1235 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1236 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1237 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1238 Foras 2018
1239 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1240 VaDo Cup 2018
1241 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1242 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1243 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1244 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1245 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1246 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1247 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1248 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1249 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1250 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1251 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1252 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1253 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1254 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1255 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1256 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1257 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1258 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1259 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1260 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1261 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1262 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1263 Lariks-2018
1264 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1265 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1266 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1267 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1268 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1269 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1270 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1271 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1272 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1273 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1274 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1275 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1276 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1277 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1278 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1279 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1280 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1281 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1282 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1283 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1284 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1285 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1286 Odense New Year 2018
1287 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1288 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1289 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1290 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1291 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1292 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1293 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1294 Essen 2018
1295 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1296 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1297 Maidenhead 04-2018
1298 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1299 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1300 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1301 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1302 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1303 04-2018
1304 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1305 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1306 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1307 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1308 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1309 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1310 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1311 Jusandan 2018
1312 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1313 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1314 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1315 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1316 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1317 London Open 01-2018
1318 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1319 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1320 The best Winter Camp ever
1321 31st 01-2018
1322 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1323 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1324 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1325 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1326 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1327 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1328 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1329 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1330 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1331 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1332 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1333 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1334 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1335 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1336 Slnovrat 2017
1337 Odense Christmas 2017
1338 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1339 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1340 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1341 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1342 Winter Tournament 2017
1343 Go Festival 50-2017
1344 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1345 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1346 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1347 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1348 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1349 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1350 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1351 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1352 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1353 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1354 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1355 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1356 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1357 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1358 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1359 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1360 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1361 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1362 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1363 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1364 Coventry 49-2017
1365 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1366 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1367 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1368 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1369 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1370 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1371 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1372 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1373 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1374 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1375 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1376 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1377 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1378 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1379 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1380 Turku Championship 2017
1381 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1383 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1384 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1385 Balma tournament 48-2017
1386 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1387 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1388 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1389 Lausanne2017
1390 Championship of Belarus 2017
1391 Open do Porto 2017
1392 Gothenburg Open 2017
1393 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1394 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1395 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1396 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1397 City Championship 48-2017
1398 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1399 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1400 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1401 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1402 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1403 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1404 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1405 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1406 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1407 Go Baron 47-2017
1408 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1409 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1410 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1411 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1412 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1413 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1414 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1415 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1416 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1417 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1418 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1419 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1420 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1421 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1422 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1423 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1424 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1425 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1426 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1427 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1428 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1429 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1430 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1431 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1432 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1433 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1434 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1435 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1436 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1437 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1438 Finnish Championship League 2017
1439 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1440 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1441 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1442 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1443 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1444 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1445 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1446 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1447 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1448 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1449 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1450 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1451 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1452 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1453 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1454 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1455 Three Peaks 45-2017
1456 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1457 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1458 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1459 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1460 Challengers 45-2017
1461 Helsinki Casual 2017
1462 Hungarian Open 2017
1463 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1464 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1465 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1466 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1467 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1468 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1469 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1470 Kutina Open 2017
1471 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1472 Wessex 44-2017
1473 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1474 Norwegian Championship 2017
1475 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1476 2017 Brussels tournament
1477 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1478 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1479 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1480 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1481 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1482 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1483 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1484 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1485 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1486 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1487 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1488 La Carboneria 44-2017
1489 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1490 Kauno GO taure 2017
1491 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1492 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1493 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1494 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1495 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1496 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1497 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1498 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1499 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1500 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1501 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1502 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1503 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1504 La Carboneria 42-2017
1505 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1506 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1507 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1508 Northern 42-2017
1509 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1510 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1511 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1512 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1513 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1514 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1515 Slovenian Championship 2017
1516 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1517 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1518 Hobby 2017
1519 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1520 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1521 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1522 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1523 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1524 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1525 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1526 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1527 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1528 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1529 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1530 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1531 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1532 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1533 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1534 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1535 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1536 La Carboneria 40-2017
1537 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1538 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1539 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1540 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1541 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1542 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1543 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1544 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1545 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1546 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1547 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1548 Swindon 40-2017
1549 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1550 BGA Title Match 2017
1551 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1552 Cup of Rivne 2017
1553 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1554 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1555 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1556 Copenhagen Open 2017
1557 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1558 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1559 Sheffield 39-2017
1560 SM1-karsinta 2017
1561 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1562 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1563 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1564 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1565 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1566 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1567 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1568 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1569 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1570 CMS 170921 38-2017
1571 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1572 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1573 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1574 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1575 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1576 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1577 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1578 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1579 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1580 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1581 YliGo Cup 2017
1582 Cornish Open 37-2017
1583 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1584 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1585 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1586 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1587 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1588 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1589 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1590 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1591 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1592 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1593 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1594 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1595 Nostalgija 2017
1596 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1597 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1598 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1599 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1600 Moravian Open 2017
1601 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1602 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1603 Zomergo 2017
1604 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1605 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1606 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1607 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1608 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1609 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1610 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1611 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1612 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1613 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1614 ODESA OPEN 2017
1615 Stockholm Open 2017
1616 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1617 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1618 So-Imba Cup 2017
1619 MSO Open 34-2017
1620 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1621 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1622 Arundel 33-2017
1623 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1624 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1625 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1626 Summer Time 32-2017
1627 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1628 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1629 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1630 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1631 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1632 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1633 Nagabiku 31-2017
1634 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1635 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1636 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1637 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1638 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1639 Go Camp 2017
1640 Belfast 2017
1641 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1642 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1643 Summer Time 29-2017
1644 Kyiv Summer 2017
1645 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1646 16th Moyo Open 2017
1647 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1648 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1649 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1650 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1651 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1652 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1653 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1654 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1655 Stuttgart_2017
1656 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1657 GGT2017
1658 Kylma Kivi 2017
1659 Czech Championship 27-2017
1660 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1661 La Carboneria 27-2017
1662 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1663 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1664 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1665 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1666 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1667 Open Constanta 26-2017
1668 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1669 GO Rapid CT 2017
1670 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1671 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1672 Welsh Open 26-2017
1673 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1674 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1675 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1676 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1677 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1678 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1679 SGF 2017
1680 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1681 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1682 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1683 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1684 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1685 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1686 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1687 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1688 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1689 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1690 Open Lisboa 2017
1691 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1692 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1693 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1694 Durham 24-2017
1695 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1696 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1697 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1698 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1699 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1700 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1701 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1702 La Carboneria 23-2017
1703 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1704 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1705 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1706 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1707 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1708 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1709 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1710 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1711 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1712 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1713 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1714 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1715 Scottish Open 22-2017
1716 Challengers 22-2017
1717 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1718 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1719 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1720 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1721 Odense May 2017
1722 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1723 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1724 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1725 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1726 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1727 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1728 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1729 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1730 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1731 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1732 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1733 Il Gladiatore 2017
1734 Pisek Open 2017
1735 Strasbourg2017
1736 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1737 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1738 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1739 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1740 Nagabiku 20-2017
1741 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1742 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1743 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1744 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1745 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1746 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1747 Croatian Open 2017
1748 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1749 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1750 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1751 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1752 Bracknell 20-2017
1753 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1754 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1755 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1756 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1757 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1758 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1759 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1760 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1761 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1762 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1763 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1764 Danish Championship 2017
1765 La Carboneria 20-2017
1766 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1767 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1768 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1769 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1770 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1771 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1772 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1773 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1774 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1775 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1776 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1777 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1778 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1779 Club Tournament 19-2017
1780 Pantin Tournament 2017
1781 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1782 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1783 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1784 Apeldoorn 2017
1785 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1786 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1787 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1788 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1789 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1790 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1791 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1792 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1793 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1794 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1795 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1796 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1797 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1798 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1799 Barlow 18-2017
1800 Candidates 18-2017
1801 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1802 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1803 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1804 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1805 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1806 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1807 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1808 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1809 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1810 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1811 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1812 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1813 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1814 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1815 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1816 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1817 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1818 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1819 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1820 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1821 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1822 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1823 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1824 Martinicup 17-2017
1825 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1826 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1827 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1828 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1829 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1830 Nordic Championship 2017
1831 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1832 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1833 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1834 British Open 15-2017
1835 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1836 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1837 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1838 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1839 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1840 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1841 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1842 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1843 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1844 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1845 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1846 La Carboneria 13-2017
1847 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1848 Antwerp 13-2017
1849 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1850 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1851 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1852 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1853 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1854 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1855 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1856 Spring Seville 13-2017
1857 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1858 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1859 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1860 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1861 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1862 South Manchester 12-2017
1863 Fredericia Spring 2017
1864 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1865 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1866 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1867 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1868 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1869 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1870 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1871 Helsinki Open 2017
1872 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1873 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1874 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1875 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1876 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1877 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1878 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1879 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1880 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1881 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1882 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1883 Nikorai do 10-2017
1884 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1885 Trigantius 10-2017
1886 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1887 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1888 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1889 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1890 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1891 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1892 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1893 Kido Cup 09-2017
1894 Nagabiku 09-2017
1895 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1896 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1897 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1898 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1899 Trondheim Open 2017
1900 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1901 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1902 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1903 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1904 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1905 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1906 Haags Toernooi 2017
1907 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1908 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1909 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1910 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1911 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1912 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1913 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1914 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1915 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1916 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1917 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1918 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1919 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1920 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1921 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1922 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1923 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1924 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1925 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1926 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1927 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1928 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1929 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1930 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1931 La Carboneria 06-2017
1932 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1933 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1934 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1935 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1936 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1937 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1938 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1939 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1940 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1941 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1942 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1943 La Carboneria 05-2017
1944 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1945 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1946 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1947 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1948 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1949 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1950 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1951 Lariks-17 05-2017
1952 Olomouc 2017
1953 Odense tournament 05-2017
1954 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1955 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1956 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1957 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1958 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1959 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1960 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1961 Essen 2017
1962 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1963 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1964 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1965 Maidenhead 04-2017
1966 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1967 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1968 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1969 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1970 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1971 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1972 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1973 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1974 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1975 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1976 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1977 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1978 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1979 Trys karaliai 2017
1980 Jusandan 2017
1981 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1982 La Carboneria 02-2017
1983 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1984 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1985 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1986 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1987 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1988 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1989 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1990 London Open 01-2017
1991 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1992 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1993 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1994 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1995 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1996 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1997 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1998 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1999 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2000 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2001 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2002 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2003 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2004 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2005 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2006 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2007 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2008 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2009 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2010 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2011 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2012 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2013 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2014 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2015 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2016 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2017 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2018 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2019 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2020 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2021 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2022 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2023 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2024 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2025 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2026 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2027 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2028 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2029 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2030 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2031 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2032 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2033 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2034 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2035 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2036 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2037 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2038 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2039 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2040 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2041 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2042 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2043 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2044 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2045 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2046 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2047 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2048 Udine2016
2049 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2050 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2051 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2052 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2053 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2054 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2055 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2056 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2057 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2058 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2059 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2060 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2061 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2062 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2063 Coventry 48-2016
2064 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2065 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2066 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2067 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2068 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2069 Turku Championship 2016
2070 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2071 Gothenburg Open 2016
2072 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2073 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2074 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2075 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2076 Austrian Open 2016
2077 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2078 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2079 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2080 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2081 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2082 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2083 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2084 Go Baron 2016
2085 City Championship 47-2016
2086 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2087 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2088 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2089 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2090 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2091 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2092 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2093 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2094 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2095 GO Open Opava 2016
2096 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2097 Three Peaks 46-2016
2098 Club Tournament 45-2016
2099 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2100 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2101 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2102 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2103 Kauno GO taure 2016
2104 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2105 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2106 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2107 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2108 Helsinki Casual 2016
2109 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2110 Challengers 44-2016
2111 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2112 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2113 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2114 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2115 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2116 Norwegian Championship 2016
2117 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2118 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2119 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2120 Wessex 44-2016
2121 Cordenons2016
2122 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2123 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2124 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2125 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2126 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2127 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2128 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2129 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2130 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2131 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2132 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2133 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2134 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2135 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2136 Hobby 2016
2137 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2138 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2139 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2140 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2141 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2142 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2143 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2144 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2145 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2146 Folka tournament 42-2016
2147 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2148 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2149 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2150 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2151 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2152 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2153 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2154 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2155 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2156 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2157 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2158 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2159 SM2-karsinta 2016
2160 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2161 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2162 Slovenian Championship 2016
2163 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2164 Sheffield 41-2016
2165 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2166 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2167 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2168 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2169 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2170 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2171 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2172 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2173 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2174 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2175 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2176 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2177 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2178 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2179 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2180 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2181 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2182 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2183 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2184 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2185 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2186 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2187 Stockholm Open 2016
2188 Club Tournament 40-2016
2189 La Carboneria 39-2016
2190 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2191 Czech Championship 39-2016
2192 Copenhagen Open 2016
2193 Stuttgart 2016
2194 Swindon 39-2016
2195 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2196 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2197 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2198 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2199 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2200 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2201 Cup of Rivne 2016
2202 Belfast Open 2016
2203 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2204 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2205 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2206 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2207 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2208 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2209 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2210 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2211 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2212 Zory 38-2016
2213 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2214 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2215 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2216 Cornish Open 37-2016
2217 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2218 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2219 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2220 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2221 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2222 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2223 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2224 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2225 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2226 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2227 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2228 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2229 Northern 36-2016
2230 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2231 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2232 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2233 Scottish League 36-2016
2234 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2235 Torneo di Este 2016
2236 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2237 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2238 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2239 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2240 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2241 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2242 Moravian Open 35-2016
2243 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2244 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2245 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2246 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2247 MSO Open 35-2016
2248 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2249 Nami Go 35-2016
2250 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2251 eGoban Cup 2016
2252 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2253 Naisten SM 2016
2254 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2255 Zomergo 2016
2256 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2257 Odense August 2016
2258 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2259 Arundel 34-2016
2260 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2261 Tallinn 2016
2262 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2263 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2264 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2265 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2266 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2267 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2268 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2269 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2270 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2271 Scottish League 33-2016
2272 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2273 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2274 Kyiv Summer 2016
2275 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2276 Kylma Kivi 2016
2277 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2278 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2279 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2280 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2281 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2282 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2283 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2284 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2285 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2286 Open de Lisboa 2016
2287 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2288 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2289 Moletu taure 2016
2290 Moletai Rapid 2016
2291 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2292 Serbian Cup 2016
2293 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2294 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2295 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2296 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2297 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2298 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2299 Go Camp 2016
2300 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2301 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2302 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2303 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2304 La Carboneria 27-2016
2305 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2306 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2307 Scottish League 27-2016
2308 GGT2016
2309 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2310 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2311 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2312 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2313 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2314 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2315 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2316 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2317 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2318 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2319 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2320 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2321 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2322 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2323 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2324 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2325 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2326 Welsh Open 25-2016
2327 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2328 Club tournament 25-2016
2329 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2330 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2331 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2332 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2333 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2334 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2335 Durham 24-2016
2336 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2337 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2338 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2339 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2340 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2341 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2342 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2343 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2344 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2345 Csiki Cup 2016
2346 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2347 Scottish Open 22-2016
2348 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2349 Challengers 22-2016
2350 Odense Summer 2016
2351 Semifinala CN 2016
2352 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2353 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2354 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2355 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2356 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2357 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2358 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2359 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2360 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2361 Tartu Spring 2016
2362 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2363 Strasbourg2016
2364 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2365 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2366 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2367 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2368 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2369 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2370 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2371 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2372 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2373 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2374 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2375 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2376 Kidocup Main 2016
2377 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2378 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2379 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2380 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2381 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2382 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2383 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2384 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2385 Moletai 2016
2386 Croatia Open 19-2016
2387 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2388 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2389 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2390 Scottish League 19-2016
2391 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2392 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2393 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2394 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2395 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2396 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2397 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2398 La Carboneria 19-2016
2399 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2400 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2401 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2402 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2403 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2404 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2405 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2406 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2407 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2408 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2409 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2410 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2411 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2412 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2413 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2414 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2415 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2416 Candidates 18-2016
2417 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2418 CN Tineret 2016
2419 Club tournament 17-2016
2420 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2421 Danish Championship 2016
2422 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2423 Oslo Open 2016
2424 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2425 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2426 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2427 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2428 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2429 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2430 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2431 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2432 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2433 Ascona 2016
2434 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2435 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2436 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2437 Martinicup 17-2016
2438 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2439 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2440 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2441 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2442 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2443 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2444 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2445 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2446 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2447 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2448 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2449 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2450 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2451 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2452 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2453 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2454 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2455 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2456 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2457 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2458 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2459 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2460 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2461 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2462 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2463 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2464 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2465 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2466 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2467 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2468 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2469 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2470 Good mood 16-2016
2471 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2472 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2473 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2474 Fredericia Spring 2016
2475 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2476 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2477 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2478 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2479 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2480 Apeldoorn 2016
2481 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2482 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2483 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2484 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2485 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2486 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2487 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2488 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2489 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2490 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2491 British Open 14-2016
2492 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2493 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2494 District Groningen 14-2016
2495 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2496 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2497 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2498 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2499 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2500 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2501 Go Festival 13-2016
2502 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2503 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2504 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2505 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2506 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2507 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2508 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2509 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2510 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2511 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2512 Nordic Championships 2016
2513 Club Tournament 12-2016
2514 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2515 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2516 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2517 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2518 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2519 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2520 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2521 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2522 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2523 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2524 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2525 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2526 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2527 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2528 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2529 OPEN IGC 2016
2530 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2531 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2532 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2533 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2534 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2535 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2536 Nikorai do 12-2016
2537 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2538 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2539 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2540 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2541 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2542 Trigantius 11-2016
2543 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2544 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2545 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2546 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2547 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2548 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2549 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2550 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2551 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2552 Skye 10-2016
2553 Dragon Cup 2016
2554 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2555 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2556 La Carboneria 10-2016
2557 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2558 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2559 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2560 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2561 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2562 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2563 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2564 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2565 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2566 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2567 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2568 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2569 Odense Winter 2016
2570 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2571 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2572 Kido Cup 08-2016
2573 Foras 2016
2574 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2575 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2576 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2577 La Carboneria 08-2016
2578 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2579 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2580 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2581 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2582 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2583 La Carboneria 07-2016
2584 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2585 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2586 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2587 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2588 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2589 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2590 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2591 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2592 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2593 Helsinki Open 2016
2594 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2595 Good mood 06-2016
2596 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2597 Haags Toernooi 2016
2598 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2599 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2600 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2601 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2602 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2603 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2604 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2605 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2606 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2608 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2609 Hana Cup 05-2016
2610 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2611 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2612 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2613 La Carboneria 04-2016
2614 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2615 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2616 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2617 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2618 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2619 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2620 Maidenhead 03-2016
2621 Essen 2016
2622 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2623 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2624 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2625 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2626 Trys karaliai 2016
2627 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2628 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2629 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2630 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2631 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2632 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2633 Jusandan 02-2016
2634 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2635 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2636 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2637 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2638 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2639 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2640 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2641 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2642 London Open 01-2016
2643 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2644 Club tournament 01-2016
2645 Restart of EuroGoTV
2646 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2647 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2648 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2649 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2650 Close to be back online!!
2651 And....will we be back?!!
2652 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2653 Challengers 22-2015
2654 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2655 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2656 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2657 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2658 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2659 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2660 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2661 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2662 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2663 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2664 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2665 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2666 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2667 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2668 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2669 Chinese National Team Championship results
2670 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2671 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2672 Bracknell 21-2015
2673 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2674 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2675 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2676 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2677 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2678 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2679 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2680 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2681 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2682 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2683 Swedish Championships 2015
2684 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2685 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2686 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2687 La Carboneria 20-2015
2688 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2689 XVIII Madrid 2015
2690 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2691 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2692 Chinese National Team Championship
2693 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2694 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2695 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2696 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2697 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2698 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2699 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2700 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2701 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2702 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2703 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2704 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2705 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2706 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2707 GLOBIS Cup and more
2708 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2709 Apeldoorn 2015
2710 Candidates 19-2015
2711 Danish Championship 2015
2712 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2713 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2714 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2715 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2716 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2717 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2718 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2719 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2720 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2721 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2722 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2723 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2724 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2725 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2726 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2727 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2728 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2729 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2730 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2731 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2732 Oslo Open 2015
2733 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2734 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2735 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2736 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2737 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2738 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2739 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2740 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2741 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2742 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2743 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2744 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2745 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2746 Open EPFL 2015
2747 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2748 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2749 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2750 Fredericia Spring 2015
2751 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2752 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2753 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2754 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2755 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2756 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2757 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2758 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2759 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2760 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2761 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2762 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2763 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2764 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2765 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2766 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2767 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2768 Club Tournament 16-2015
2769 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2770 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2771 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2772 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2773 GO Open Plzen 2015
2774 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2775 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2776 Oulun Kevat 2015
2777 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2778 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2779 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2780 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2781 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2782 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2783 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2784 Nordic Championship 2015
2785 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2786 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2787 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2788 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2789 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2790 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2791 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2792 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2793 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2794 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2795 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2796 Go Festival 14-2015
2797 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2798 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2799 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2800 British Open 14-2015
2801 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2802 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2803 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2804 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2805 3la 13-2015
2806 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2807 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2808 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2809 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2810 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2811 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2812 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2813 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2814 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2815 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2816 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2817 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2818 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2819 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2820 Erlangen 2015
2821 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2822 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2823 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2824 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2825 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2826 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2827 Club Tournament 13-2015
2828 GO for Luzern 2015
2829 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2830 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2831 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2832 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2833 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2834 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2835 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2836 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2837 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2838 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2839 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2840 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2841 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2842 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2843 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2844 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2845 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2846 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2847 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2848 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2849 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2850 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2851 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2852 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2853 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2854 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2855 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2856 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2857 Betting on the next move is back!
2858 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2859 La Carboneria 11-2015
2860 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2861 Trigantius 11-2015
2862 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2863 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2864 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2865 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2866 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2867 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2868 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2869 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2870 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2871 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2872 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2873 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2874 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2875 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2876 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2877 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2878 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2879 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2880 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2881 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2882 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2883 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2884 La Carboneria 09-2015
2885 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2886 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2887 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2888 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2889 Kido Cup 09-2015
2890 Club Tournament 09-2015
2891 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2892 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2893 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2894 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2895 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2896 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2897 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2898 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2899 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2900 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2901 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2902 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2903 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2904 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2905 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2906 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2907 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2908 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2909 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2910 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2911 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2912 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2913 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2914 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2915 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2916 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2917 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2918 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2919 Club Tournament 07-2015
2920 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2921 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2922 EGF Academy
2923 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2924 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2925 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2926 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2927 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2928 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2929 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2930 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2931 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2932 NOW LIVE
2933 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2934 Larix-2015
2935 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2936 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2937 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2938 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2939 13th TIS 06-2015
2940 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2941 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2942 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2943 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2944 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2945 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2946 Odense New Year 2015
2947 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2948 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2949 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2950 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2951 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2952 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2953 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2954 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2955 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2956 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2957 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2958 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2959 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2960 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2961 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2962 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2963 Maidenhead 05-2015
2964 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2965 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2966 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2967 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2968 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2969 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2970 New Improved Search Function
2971 Jusandan 2015
2972 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2973 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2974 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2975 Torneo della Befana 2015
2976 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2977 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2978 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2979 2015 Irish championship league
2980 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2981 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2982 Essen 2015
2983 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2984 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2985 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2986 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2987 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2988 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2989 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2990 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2991 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2992 London Open 01-2015
2993 Club tournament 01-2015
2994 2015
2995 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2996 La Carboneria 01-2014
2997 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2998 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2999 New Year tournament 01-2014
3000 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3001 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3002 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3003 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3004 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3005 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3006 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3007 2014 Li Min Cup
3008 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3009 AGOCA League 52-2014
3010 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3011 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3012 La Carboneria 52-2014
3013 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3014 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3015 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3016 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3017 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3018 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3019 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3020 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3021 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3022 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3023 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3024 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3025 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3026 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3027 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3028 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3029 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3030 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3031 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3032 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3033 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3034 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3035 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3036 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3037 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3038 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3039 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3040 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3041 Czech Female Championship 2014
3042 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3043 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3044 Italian Championship 2014
3045 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3046 Paris Meijin A 2014
3047 Paris Meijin B 2014
3048 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3049 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3050 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3051 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3052 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3053 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3054 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3055 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3056 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3057 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3058 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3059 South London: teachers 50-2014
3060 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3061 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3062 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3063 Odense Christmas 2014
3064 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3065 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3066 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3067 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3068 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3069 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3070 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3071 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3072 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3073 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3074 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3075 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3076 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3077 La Carboneria 48-2014
3078 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3079 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3080 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3081 Mangafest 2014
3082 Gothenburg Open 2014
3083 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3084 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3085 Turku Championship 48-2014
3086 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3087 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3088 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3089 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3090 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3091 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3092 Club tournament 47-2014
3093 La Carboneria 47-2014
3094 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3095 Three Peaks 47-2014
3096 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3097 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3098 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3099 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3100 City Championship 47-2014
3101 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3102 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3103 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3104 Salzburg2014
3105 Kauno taure 2014
3106 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3107 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3108 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3109 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3110 Letchworth 46-2014
3111 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3112 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3113 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3114 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3115 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3116 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3117 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3118 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3119 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3120 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3121 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3122 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3123 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3124 Fredericia Open 2014
3125 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3126 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3127 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3128 Wessex 44-2014
3129 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3130 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3131 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3132 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3133 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3134 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3135 Brussels 2014
3136 Oulun Syksy 2014
3137 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3138 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3139 La Carboneria 44-2014
3140 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3141 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3142 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3143 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3144 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3145 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3146 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3147 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3148 Open Porto 2014
3149 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3150 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3151 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3152 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3153 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3154 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3155 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3156 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3157 Tenuki 2014
3158 Slovenian Championship 2014
3159 Club Tournament 42-2014
3160 BGA Title Match 2014
3161 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3162 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3163 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3164 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3165 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3166 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3167 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3168 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3169 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3170 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3171 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3172 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3173 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3174 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3175 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3176 European Student Go Championship 2014
3177 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3178 Helsinki Casual 2014
3179 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3180 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3181 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3182 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3183 Club Tournament 41-2014
3184 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3185 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3186 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3187 Man v Machine
3188 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3189 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3190 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3191 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3192 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3193 Swindon 40-2014
3194 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3195 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3196 Cup of Rivne 2014
3197 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3198 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3199 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3200 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3201 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3202 Zurich Tournament 2014
3203 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3204 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3205 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3206 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3207 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3208 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3209 Shropshire 39-2014
3210 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3211 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3212 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3213 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3214 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3215 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3216 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3217 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3218 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3219 Cornish Open 38-2014
3220 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3221 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3222 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3223 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3224 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3225 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3226 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3227 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3228 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3229 Northern 37-2014
3230 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3231 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3232 City Day 37-2014
3233 Odense Harvest 2014
3234 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3235 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3236 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3237 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3238 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3239 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3240 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3241 International Go Cup 37-2014
3242 Mangalia open 36-2014
3243 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3244 EZERAI 2014
3245 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3246 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3247 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3248 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3249 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3250 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3251 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3252 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3253 Belfast 2014
3254 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3255 MSO Open 35-2014
3256 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3257 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3258 Stockholm Open 2014
3259 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3260 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3261 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3262 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3263 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3264 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3265 Zomergo_2014
3266 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3267 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3268 2014 August Tournament
3269 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3270 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3271 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3272 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3273 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3274 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3275 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3276 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3277 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3278 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3280 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3281 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3282 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3283 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3284 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3285 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3286 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3287 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3288 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3289 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3290 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3291 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3292 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3293 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3294 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3295 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3296 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3297 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3298 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3299 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3300 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3301 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3302 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3303 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3304 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3305 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3306 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3307 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3308 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3309 Part 2
3310 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3311 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3312 2014 July Tournament
3313 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3314 Croatian open go championship 2014
3315 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3316 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3317 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3318 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3319 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3320 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3321 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3322 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3323 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3324 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3325 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3326 CPT2014Amstelveen
3327 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3328 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3329 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3330 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3331 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3332 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3333 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3334 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3335 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3336 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3337 Czech Championship 27-2014
3338 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3339 IGA Correspondence Championship
3340 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3341 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3342 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3343 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3344 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3345 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3346 Club Tournament 26-2014
3347 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3348 Welsh Open 26-2014
3349 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3350 EWGC 2014
3351 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3352 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3353 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3354 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3355 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3356 Vienna 2014
3357 Durham 25-2014
3358 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3359 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3360 Iron Man 2014
3361 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3362 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3363 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3364 Club Tournament 24-2014
3365 Open Lisboa 2014
3366 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3367 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3368 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3369 Kidocup 2014-Main
3370 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3371 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3372 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3373 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3374 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3375 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3376 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3377 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3378 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3379 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3380 Swedish Championship 2014
3381 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3382 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3383 Club Tournament 23-2014
3384 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3385 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3386 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3387 Victory Cup 23-2014
3388 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3389 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3390 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3391 Scottish Open 22-2014
3392 Challengers 22-2014
3393 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3394 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3395 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3396 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3397 Apeldoorn 2014
3398 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3399 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3400 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3401 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3402 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3403 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3404 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3405 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3406 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3407 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3408 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3409 La Carboneria 21-2014
3410 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3411 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3412 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3413 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3414 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3415 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3416 Freiburg 2014
3417 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3418 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3419 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3420 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3421 Open IGC 2014
3422 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3423 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3424 Danish Championship 2014
3425 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3426 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3427 XVII Madrid 2014
3428 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3429 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3430 Bracknell 20-2014
3431 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3432 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3433 Oslo Open 2014
3434 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3435 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3436 La Carboneria 19-2014
3437 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3438 Candidates 19-2014
3439 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3440 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3441 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3442 Go for Luzern 2014
3443 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3444 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3445 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3446 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3447 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3448 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3449 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3450 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3451 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3452 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3453 Club Tournament 18-2014
3454 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3455 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3456 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3457 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3458 Martinicup 17-2014
3459 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3460 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3461 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3462 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3463 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3464 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3465 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3466 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3467 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3468 Nordic Championship 2014
3469 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3470 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3471 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3472 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3473 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3474 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3475 Tournaments coming up
3476 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3477 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3478 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3479 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3480 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3481 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3482 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3483 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3484 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3485 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3486 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3487 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3488 Tula Cup 15-2014
3489 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3490 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3491 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3492 Antwerpen 2014
3493 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3494 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3495 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3496 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3497 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3498 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3499 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3500 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3501 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3502 La Carboneria 15-2014
3503 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3504 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3505 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3506 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3507 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3508 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3509 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3510 Birmingham 14-2014
3511 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3512 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3513 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3514 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3515 La Carboneria 13-2014
3516 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3517 Kani6 2014
3518 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3519 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3520 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3521 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3522 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3523 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3524 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3525 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3526 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3527 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3528 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3529 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3530 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3531 Skye 12-2014
3532 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3533 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3534 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3535 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3536 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3537 Vasteras Open 2014
3538 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3539 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3540 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3541 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3542 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3543 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3544 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3545 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3546 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3547 Trigantius 11-2014
3548 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3549 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3550 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3551 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3552 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3553 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3554 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3555 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3556 Go Festival 10-2014
3557 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3558 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3559 British Open 10-2014
3560 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3561 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3562 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3563 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3564 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3565 La Carboneria 09-2014
3566 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3567 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3568 Kido Cup 09-2014
3569 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3570 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3571 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3572 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3573 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3574 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3575 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3576 La Carboneria 08-2014
3577 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3578 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3579 2014 Confucius Cup
3580 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3581 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3582 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3583 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3584 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3585 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3586 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3587 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3588 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3589 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3590 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3591 Haags Toernooi 2014
3592 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3593 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3594 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3595 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3596 12th TIS 07-2014
3597 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3598 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3599 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3600 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3601 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3602 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3603 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3604 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3605 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3606 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3607 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3608 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3609 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3610 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3611 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3612 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3613 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3614 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3615 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3616 Odense Winter 05-2014
3617 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3618 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3619 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3620 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3621 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3622 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3623 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3624 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3625 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3626 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3627 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3628 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3629 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3630 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3631 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3632 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3633 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3634 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3635 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3636 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3637 La Carboneria 04-2014
3638 Trys Karaliai 2014
3639 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3640 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3641 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3642 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3643 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3644 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3645 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3646 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3647 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3648 Maidenhead 04-2014
3649 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3650 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3651 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3652 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3653 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3654 Torneo Befana 2014
3655 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3656 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3657 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3658 British Open Now Open to All
3659 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3660 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3661 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3662 London Open 01-2014
3663 Takapotku Open 2014
3664 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3665 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3666 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3667 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3668 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3669 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3670 Club tournament 01-2014
3671 British Open Not So Open
3672 Udine2013
3673 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3674 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3675 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3676 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3677 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3678 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3679 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3680 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3681 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3682 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3683 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3684 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3685 La Carboneria 52-2013
3686 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3687 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3688 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3689 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3690 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3691 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3692 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3693 Odense Christmas 2013
3694 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3695 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3696 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3697 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3698 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3699 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3700 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3701 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3702 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3703 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3704 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3705 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3706 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3707 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3708 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3709 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3710 2013 South London double kyu
3711 2013 South London mid kyu
3712 2013 South London top kyu
3713 2013 South London teachers tournament
3714 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3715 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3716 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3717 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3718 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3719 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3720 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3721 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3722 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3723 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3724
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3725 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3726 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3727 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3728 Coventry 49-2013
3729 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3730 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3731 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3732 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3733 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3734 BGA Title Match 2013
3735 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3736 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3737 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3738 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3739 week 48 live TV events
3740 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3741 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3742 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3743 La Carboneria 48-2013
3744 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3745 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3746 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3747 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3748 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3749 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3750 week 47 2013 live TV events
3751 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3752 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3753 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3754 City Championship 47-2013
3755 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3756 Three Peaks 47-2013
3757 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3758 Gladiatore 2013
3759 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3760 League of Legends
3761 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3762 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3763 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3764 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3765 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3766 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3767 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3768 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3769 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3770 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3771 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3772 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3773 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3774 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3775 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3776 Study Tournament 46-2013
3777 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3778 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3779 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3780 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3781 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3782 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3783 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3784 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3785 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3786 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3787 European Go Student Championship 2013
3788 Gothenburg Open 2013
3789 Helsinki Casual 2013
3790 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3791 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3792 Open Porto 2013
3793 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3794 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3795 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3796 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3797 La Carboneria 44-2013
3798 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3799 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3800 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3801 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3802 Wessex 44-2013
3803 Belfast Open 2013
3804 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3805 Austrian Open 2013
3806 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3807 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3808 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3809 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3810 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3811 Tenuki 2013
3812 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3813 Slovenian Championship 2013
3814 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3815 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3816 Norwegian Championship 2013
3817 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3818 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3819 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3820 Mikulov Open 2013
3821 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3822 Indis 2013
3823 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3824 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3825 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3826 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3827 East Midlands 2013
3828 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3829 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3830 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3831 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3832 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3833 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3834 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3835 Czech Championship 2013
3836 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3837 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3838 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3839 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3840 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3841 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3842 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3843 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3844 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3845 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3846 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3847 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3848 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3849 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3850 Oulun Syksy 2013
3851 Board Games Festival 2013
3852 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3853 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3854 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3855 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3856 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3857 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3858 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3859 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3860 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3861 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3862 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3863 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3864 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3865 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3866 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3867 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3868 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3869 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3870 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3871 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3872 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3873 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3874 Cup of Perm 2013
3875 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3876 Shropshire 2013
3877 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3878 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3879 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3880 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3881 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3882 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3883 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3884 SM1-karsinta 2013
3885 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3886 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3887 Nuorten SM 2013
3888 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3889 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3890 City Day Tornament 2013
3891 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3892 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3893 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3894 Cornish Open 2013
3895 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3896 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3897 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3898 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3899 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3900 Russian Female Championship 2013
3901 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3902 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3903 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3904 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3905 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3906 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3907 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3908 Brno Tournament 2013
3909 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3910 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3911 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3912 Northern 2013
3913 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3914 Summer Tournament 2013
3915 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3916 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3917 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3918 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3919 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3920 MSO Open 2013
3921 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3922 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3923 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3924 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3925 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3926 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3927 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3928 Odense August 2013
3929 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3930 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3931 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3932 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3933 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3934 Pogo Open 2013
3935 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3936 World Youth Championship 2013
3937 Vladimir Open 2013
3938 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3939 Stockholm Open 2013
3940 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3941 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3942 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3943 Odesa Golden 2013
3944 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3945 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3946 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3947 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3948 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3949 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3950 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3951 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3952 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3953 Leksand Open 2013
3954 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3955 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3956 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3957 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3958 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3959 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3960 Samsung Cup 2013
3961 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3962 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3963 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3964 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3965 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3966 District Groningen 2013
3967 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3968 Moyo Open 2013
3969 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3970 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3971 Russian Team Championship 2013
3972 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3973 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3974 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3975 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3976 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3977 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3978 Summer Go Camp 2013
3979 Milton Keynes 2013
3980 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3981 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3982 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3983 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3984 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3985 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3986 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3987 Kieler Turnier 2013
3988 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3989 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3990 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3991 Charlie Marlow 2013
3992 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3993 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3994 Romanian National Championship 2013
3995 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3996 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3997 Mangalia Open 2013
3998 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3999 Welsh Open 2013
4000 8th Marathon 2013
4001 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4002 Durham 2013
4003 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4004 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4005 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4006 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4007 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4008 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4009 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4010 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4011 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4012 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4013 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4014 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4015 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4016 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4017 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4018 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4019 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4020 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4021 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4022 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4023 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4024 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4025 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4026 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4027 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4028 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4029 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4030 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4031 Arundel 2013
4032 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4033 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4034 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4035 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4036 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4037 Cup of Rivne 2013
4038 Fredericia Open 2013
4039 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4040 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4041 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4042 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4043 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4044 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4045 Scottish Open 2013
4046 Challengers 2013
4047 Apeldoorn 2013
4048 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4049 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4050 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4051 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4052 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4053 Championship of Perm 2013
4054 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4055 Kido Cup 2013
4056 Go in Duketown 2013
4057 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4058 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4059 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4060 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4061 Open Lisboa 2013
4062 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4063 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4064 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4065 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4066 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4067 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4068 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4069 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4070 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4071 Swedish Championship 2013
4072 Teden Mladih 2013
4073 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4074 Bracknell 2013
4075 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4076 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4077 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4078 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4079 Amsterdam International 2013
4080 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4081 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4082 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4083 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4084 Young Masters League 2013
4085 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4086 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4087 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4088 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4089 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4090 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4091 Go for Luzern 2013
4092 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4093 Riga Open Go 2013
4094 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4095 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4096 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4097 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4098 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4099 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4100 Martinicup 2013
4101 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4102 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4103 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4104 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4105 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4106 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4107 Danish Championship 2013
4108 Spring tournament 2013
4109 MSU Go Championship-2013
4110 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4111 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4112 Birmingham 2013
4113 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4114 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4115 Oslo Open 2013
4116 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4117 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4118 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4119 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4120 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4121 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4122 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4123 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4124 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4125 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4126 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4127 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4128 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4129 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4130 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4131 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4132 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4133 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4134 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4135 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4136 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4137 Go Open Plzen 2013
4138 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4139 British Open 2013
4140 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4141 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4142 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4143 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4144 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4145 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4146 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4147 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4148 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4149 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4150 Avignon Tournament 2013
4151 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4152 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4153 Go Festival 2013
4154 Passover Tournament 2013
4155 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4156 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4157 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4158 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4159 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4160 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4161 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4162 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4163 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4164 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4165 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4166 Handicap Tournament 2013
4167 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4168 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4169 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4170 Oulun Kevat 2013
4171 rovnodennost 2013
4172 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4173 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4174 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4175 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4176 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4177 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4178 go7ix 2013
4179 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4180 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4181 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4182 British Youth Championship 2013
4183 Paris tournament 2013
4184 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4185 Cup of Tula 2013
4186 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4187 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4188 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4189 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4190 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4191 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4192 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4193 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4194 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4195 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4196 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4197 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4198 Trigantius 2013
4199 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4200 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4201 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4202 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4203 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4204 Fredericia Spring 2013
4205 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4206 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4207 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4208 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4209 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4210 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4211 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4212 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4213 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4214 2013 Confucius Cup
4215 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4216 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4217 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4218 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4219 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4220 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4221 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4222 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4223 Oxford Ladder 2013
4224 Blansko Tournament 2013
4225 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4226 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4227 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4228 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4229 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4230 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4231 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4232 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4233 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4234 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4235 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4236 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4237 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4238 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4239 Vasteras Open 2013
4240 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4241 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4242 Cassovia Cup 2013
4243 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4244 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4245 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4246 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4247 FORAS 2013
4248 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4249 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4250 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4251 Tiger beats Miffy
4252 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4253 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4254 Cheshire Open 2013
4255 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4256 Winner`s sonata 2013
4257 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4258 Haags Toernooi 2013
4259 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4260 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4261 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4262 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4263 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4264 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4265 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4266 Festival Lariks 2013
4267 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4268 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4269 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4270 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4271 Odense Winter 2013
4272 Antony Tournament 2013
4273 Orsay Tournament 2013
4274 National Veteran Championship 2013
4275 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4276 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4277 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4278 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4279 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4280 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4281 Dutch Championship 2013
4282 Maidenhead 2013
4283 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4284 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4285 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4286 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4287 Winter Tournament 2013
4288 Jusandan 2013
4289 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4290 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4291 Wintergo 2012 2013
4292 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4293 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4294 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4295 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4296 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4297 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4298 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4299 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4300 Trys Karaliai 2013
4301 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4302 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4303 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4304 Essen 2013
4305 Decin Tournament 2013
4306 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4307 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4308 Torneo della Befana 2013
4309 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4310 La Carboneria 2013
4311 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4312 London Open 2013
4313 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4314 2013
4315 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4316 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4317 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4318 SM-finaali 2012
4319 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4320 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4321 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4322 GO7 Rapid 2012
4323 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4324 .Three dragons. 2012
4325 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4326 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4327 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4328 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4329 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4330 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4331 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4332 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4333 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4334 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4335 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4336 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4337 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4338 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4339 Championship of Karelia 2012
4340 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4341 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4342 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4343 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4344 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4345 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4346 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4347 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4348 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4349 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4350 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4351 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4352 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4353 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4354 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4355 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4356 David 2012
4357 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4358 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4359 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4360 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4361 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4362 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4363 Go Baron Finals Match
4364 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4365 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4366 38th Serbian championship 2012
4367 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4368 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4369 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4370 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4371 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4372 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4373 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4374 Polish Championship League 2012
4375 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4376 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4377 Coventry 2012
4378 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4379 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4380 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4381 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4382 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4383 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4384 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4385 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4386 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4387 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4388 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4389 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4390 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4391 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4392 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4393 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4394 UCC Open 2012
4395 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4396 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4397 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4398 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4399 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4400 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4401 Three Peaks 2012
4402 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4403 17th November Tournament 2012
4404 Il Gladiatore 2012
4405 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4406 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4407 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4408 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4409 On cherche un traducteur.
4410 Autumn Tournament 2012
4411 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4412 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4413 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4414 Austrian Open 2012
4415 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4416 Odense November 2012
4417 Berlin Go Week 2012
4418 Goeteborg Open 2012
4419 Oulun Syksy 2012
4420 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4421 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4422 Wessex 2012
4423 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4424 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4425 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4426 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4427 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4428 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4429 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4430 Salzburg 2012
4431 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4432 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4433 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4434 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4435 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4436 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4437 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4438 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4439 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4440 Palava Tournament 2012
4441 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4442 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4443 East Midlands 2012
4444 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4445 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4446 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4447 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4448 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4449 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4450 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4451 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4452 Norwegian Championship 2012
4453 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4454 Czech Female Championship 2012
4455 Czech Go Championship 2012
4456 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4457 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4458 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4459 Shodan Trophy 2012
4460 "Crow in a starry sky"
4461 Open Porto 2012
4462 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4463 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4464 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4465 Slovenian Championship 2012
4466 Board Games Festival 2012
4467 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4468 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4469 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4470 ProGO match- sept 2012
4471 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4472 Israeli Championship 2012
4473 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4474 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4475 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4476 Shropshire 2012
4477 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4478 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4479 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4480 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4481 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4482 Swindon 2012
4483 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4484 BGA Title Match 2012
4485 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4486 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4487 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4488 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4489 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4490 Cornish Open 2012
4491 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4492 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4493 Visegrad tour 2012
4494 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4495 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4496 Helsinki Casual 2012
4497 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4498 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4499 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4500 Northern 2012
4501 Campionato italiano 2012
4502 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4503 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4504 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4505 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4506 SM1-karsinta 2012
4507 European Female Championship 2012
4508 European Cup 2012
4509 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4510 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4511 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4512 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4513 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4514 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4515 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4516 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4517 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4518 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4519 Summer Tournament 2012
4520 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4521 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4522 Zurich 2012
4523 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4524 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4525 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4526 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4527 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4528 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4529 Russian Female Championship 2012
4530 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4531 MSO Open 2012
4532 Russian Women Championship
4533 Interview with Andrew Kay
4534 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4535 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4536 French Open Championship 2012
4537 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4538 Taiwanese Go stars
4539 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4540 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4541 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4542 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4543 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4544 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4545 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4546 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4547 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4548 Trickmove of the year!
4549 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4550 Lai Yu-Cheng
4551 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4552 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4553 WMSG 2012 day 3
4554 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4555 WMSG 2012 day 2
4556 WMSG 2012 day 1
4557 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4558 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4559 Interview with Jan Simara
4560 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4561 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4562 Altay Cup 2012
4563 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4564 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4565 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4566 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4567 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4568 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4569 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4570 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4571 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4572 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4573 TurkuGP 2012
4574 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4575 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4576 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4577 Moyo Open 2012
4578 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4579 Oulun Kesa 2012
4580 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4581 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4582 Bergen Open 2012
4583 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4584 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4585 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4586 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4587 Youth Go Camp 2012
4588 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4589 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4590 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4591 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4592 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4593 Russian Team Championship 2012
4594 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4595 Romanian Summer camp
4596 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4597 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4598 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4599 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4600 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4601 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4602 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4603 Freiburg 2012
4604 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4605 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4606 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4607 Milton Keynes 2012
4608 Leksand Open 2012
4609 Welsh Open 2012
4610 Graz 2012
4611 Durham 2012
4612 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4613 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4614 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4615 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4616 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4617 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4618 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4619 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4620 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4621 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4622 Takapotku Open 2012
4623 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4624 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4625 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4626 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4627 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4628 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4629 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4630 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4631 Cup of Rivne 2012
4632 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4633 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4634 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4635 Open Lx 2012
4636 Hungarian GP 2012
4637 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4638 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4639 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4640 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4641 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4642 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4643 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4644 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4645 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4646 Challengers 2012
4647 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4648 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4649 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4650 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4651 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4652 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4653 European Pair Go Championship
4654 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4655 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4656 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4657 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4658 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4659 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4660 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4661 Galway Tournament 2012
4662 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4663 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4664 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4665 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4666 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4667 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4668 Kidocup 2012
4669 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4670 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4671 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4672 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4673 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4674 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4675 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4676 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4677 Swedish Championship 2012
4678 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4679 Turniej Majowy 2012
4680 Scottish Open 2012
4681 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4682 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4683 Bracknell 2012
4684 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4685 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4686 Vetruse Cup 2012
4687 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4688 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4689 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4690 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4691 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4692 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4693 San Marino CON 2012
4694 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4695 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4696 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4697 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4698 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4699 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4700 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4701 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4702 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4703 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4704 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4705 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4706 Tartu Spring 2012
4707 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4708 Candidates 2012
4709 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4710 Britain seeks new leader
4711 Apeldoorn 2012
4712 Danish Championship 2012
4713 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4714 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4715 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4716 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4717 3. Giessener T19 2012
4718 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4719 Young Masters League 2012
4720 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4721 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4722 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4723 Oslo Open 2012
4724 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4725 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4726 Porfirion Cup 2012
4727 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4728 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4729 V.Valek memorial 2012
4730 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4731 British Open 2012
4732 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4733 Martinicup 2012
4734 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4735 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4736 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4737 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4738 Spring Tournament 2012
4739 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4740 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4741 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4742 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4743 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4744 Side Tournament 2012
4745 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4746 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4747 Slovenian open 2012
4748 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4749 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4750 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4751 Passover Tournament 2012
4752 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4753 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4754 2012 Canadian Open
4755 Nordic Championship 2012
4756 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4757 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4758 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4759 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4760 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4761 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4762 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4763 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4764 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4765 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4766 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4767 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4768 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4769 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4770 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4771 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4772 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4773 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4774 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4775 Go Open Plzen 2012
4776 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4777 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4778 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4779 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4780 Arundel 2012
4781 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4782 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4783 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4784 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4785 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4786 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4787 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4788 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4789 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4790 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4791 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4792 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4793 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4794 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4795 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4796 Next tournaments in France
4797 British Youth Championship 2012
4798 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4799 Skye 2012
4800 Ishi Open 2012
4801 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4802 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4803 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4804 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4805 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4806 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4807 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4808 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4809 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4810 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4811 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4812 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4813 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4814 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4815 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4816 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4817 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4818 Trigantius 2012
4819 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4820 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4821 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4822 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4823 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4824 Black Stone 2012
4825 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4826 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4827 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4828 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4829 2012 Confucius Cup
4830 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4831 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4832 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4833 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4834 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4835 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4836 Kido Cup 2012
4837 Poznan Casual 2012
4838 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4839 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4840 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4841 Oxford Ladder 2012
4842 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4843 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4844 World Student Championship 2012
4845 Blansko Tournament 2012
4846 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4847 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4848 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4849 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4850 Nottingham 2012
4851 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4852 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4853 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4854 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4855 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4856 zjAva 2012
4857 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4858 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4859 Oxford 2012
4860 FORAS 2012
4861 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4862 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4863 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4864 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4865 Cheshire Open 2012
4866 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4867 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4868 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4869 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4870 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4871 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4872 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4873 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4874 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4875 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4876 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4877 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4878 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4879 EYGC 2012
4880 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4881 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4882 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4883 Winter`s sonata 2012
4884 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4885 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4886 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4887 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4888 Bydgoszcz 2012
4889 Dutch Championship 2012
4890 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4891 Some news from France
4892 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4893 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4894 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4895 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4896 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4897 Warszawa 2012
4898 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4899 2011 British Small Board Championship
4900 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4901 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4902 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4903 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4904 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4905 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4906 National Veteran Championship 2012
4907 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4908 Essen 2012
4909 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4910 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4911 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4912 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4913 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4914 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4915 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4916 Club Tournament 2012
4917 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4918 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4919 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4920 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4921 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4922 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4923 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4924 Black Stone 1-2012
4925 Trys Karaliai 2012
4926 La Carboneria 2012
4927 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4928 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4929 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4930 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4931 London Open 2011
4932 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4933 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4934 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4935 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4936 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4937 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4938 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4939 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4940 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4941 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4942 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4943 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4944 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4945 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4946 Legends Cadiz 2011
4947 The 2011 Oporto Open
4948 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4949 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4950 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4951 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4952 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4953 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4954 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4955 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4956 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4957 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4958 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4959 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4960 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4961 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4962 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4963 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4964 Arnhem 2011
4965 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4966 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4967 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4968 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4969 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4970 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4971 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4972 17th November Tournament 2011
4973 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4974 Antony Club 2011
4975 Berliner Kranich 2011
4976 German Go Championship 2011
4977 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4978 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4979 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4980 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4981 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4982 Denkstation 2011
4983 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4984 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4985 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4986 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4987 La Carboneria 2011
4988 Coventry 2011
4989 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4990 Go to Innovation 2011
4991 Three Peaks 2011
4992 .Three dragons. 2011
4993 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4994 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4995 Black Stone 11-2011
4996 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4997 Hungarian Open 2011
4998 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4999 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5000 Team championships round 3
5001 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5002 Club Tournament 2011
5003 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5004 Goteborg Open 2011
5005 Styrian Masters 2011
5006 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5007 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5008 Finnish Championship League 2011
5009 Berlin Go-week 2011
5010 East Midlands 2011
5011 Bydgoszcz 2011
5012 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5013 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5014 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5015 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5016 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5017 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5018 Brussels tournament 2011
5019 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5020 Wessex 2011
5021 Championship of Karelia 2011
5022 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5023 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5024 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5025 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5026 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5027 Black Stone 2011
5028 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5029 Balma Tournament 2011
5030 Oulun Syksy 2011
5031 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5032 Norwegian Championship 2011
5033 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5034 Palava Tournament 2011
5035 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5036 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5037 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5038 Copenhagen Open 2011
5039 European Students Championship 2011
5040 Salzburg 2011
5041 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5042 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5043 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5044 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5045 High Noon 2011
5046 Shodan Tournament 2011
5047 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5048 Israeli Championship 2011
5049 clubs under attack
5050 Board games festival 2011
5051 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5052 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5053 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5054 Go commercial
5055 Slovenian Championship 2011
5056 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5057 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5058 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5059 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5060 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5061 Poznan Casual 2011
5062 Shrewsbury 2011
5063 Insei League results: September, 2011
5064 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5065 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5066 EWGC Side Open 2011
5067 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5068 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5069 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5070 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5071 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5072 Autumn Tournament 2011
5073 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5074 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5075 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5076 Linkoeping Open 2011
5077 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5078 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5079 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5080 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5081 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5082 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5083 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5084 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5085 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5086 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5087 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5088 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5089 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5090 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5091 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5092 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5093 Swindon 2011
5094 Helsinki Casual 2011
5095 Pause
5096 2011 British Go Championship
5097 Cornish Open 2011
5098 Northern 2011
5099 XI Torneo di Pisa
5100 Delfts toernooi 2011
5101 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5102 7. WIGO-Turnier
5103 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5104 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5105 French Open Championship 2011
5106 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5107 Brno 2011
5108 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5109 SportAccord European Preliminary
5110 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5111 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5112 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5113 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5114 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5115 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5116 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5117 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5118 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5119 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5120 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5121 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5122 Single, hot and ........
5123 Best Go-video ever
5124 The power of a 9p
5125 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5126 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5127 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5128 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5129 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5130 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5131 EGC and WYGC 2011
5132 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5133 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5134 several recent results 5-2011
5135 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5136 Vetruse Cup 2011
5137 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5138 Galway Open 2011
5139 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5140 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5141 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5142 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5143 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5144 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5145 Danish Championship 2011
5146 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5147 German Championship 2011 qualification
5148 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5149 Go for Luzern 2011
5150 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5151 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5152 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5153 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5154 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5155 Murugandi reviews
5156 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5157 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5158 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5159 Shusaku Cup 2011
5160 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5161 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5162 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5163 March Tournaments
5164 Nottingham 2011
5165 Bonn 2011
5166 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5167 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5168 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5169 several recent results
5170 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5171 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5172 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5173 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5174 Oxford 2011
5175 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5176 Takapotku Open 2011
5177 Weekend Jan 22-23
5178 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5179 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5180 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5181 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5182 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5183 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5184 Wanted: editors and journalists
5185 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5186 Berlin Go-week 2010
5187 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5188 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5189 Championship Weekend
5190 Shrewsbury
5191 September tournaments - A class
5192 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5193 Linkoeping Open 2010
5194 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5195 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5196 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5197 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5198 Helsinki Casual 2010
5199 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5200 Antwerp 2010
5201 Kido Cup 2010
5202 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5203 British Championship Game 1
5204 10th Pisa Tournament
5205 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5206 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5207 Frioul 2010
5208 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5209 French open championship
5210 Iasi Cup 2010
5211 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5212 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5213 Japanese rules...?
5214 The dangers of gambling
5215 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5216 Tesuji of the week
5217 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5218 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5219 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5220 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5221 Big Nick
5222 bad moves
5223 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5224 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5225 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5226 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5227 Funniest remark on KGS today
5228 The Finnish system
5229 did you know...?
5230 after round 3
5231 The Monkey Jump
5232 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5233 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5234 New faces top Pardubice Open
5235 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5236 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5237 Results 18-20 June 2010
5238 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5239 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5240 Some other results from last weekend
5241 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5242 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5243 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5244 Electronic Archive
5245 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5246 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5247 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5248 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5249 Romanian Cup 2010
5250 2010 British Championship
5251 Strasbourg tournament
5252 Swiss Championship 2010
5253 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5254 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5255 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5256 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5257 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5258 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5259 Why Go
5260 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5261 French Youth Championships 2010
5262 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5263 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5264 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5265 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5266 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5267 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5268 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5269 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5270 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5271 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5272 News from Milan, Italy
5273 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5274 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5275 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5276 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5277 Artem strongest student
5278 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5279 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5280 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5281 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5282 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5283 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5284 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5285 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5286 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5287 Novosibirsk Championship
5288 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5289 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5290 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5291 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5292 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5293 Facebook: friends from France first
5294 Some Saturday results
5295 Scottish Championship News
5296 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5297 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5298 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5299 Tampere: many already registred
5300 EGD broke new record
5301 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5302 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5303 Reports from Russia
5304 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5305 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5306 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5307 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5308 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5309 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5310 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5311 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5312 Ali leads KILL-A
5313 Ankara again
5314 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5315 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5316 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5317 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5318 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5319 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5320 Kay wins British Open
5321 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5322 Let my people go
5323 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5324 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5325 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5326 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5327 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5328 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5329 Facebook for feedback
5330 KGS trials new Graphics
5331 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5332 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5333 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5334 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5335 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5336 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5337 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5338 World Pair-go Championship
5339 Fred filmed WMSG
5340 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5341 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5342 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5343 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5344 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5345 Weekend results from all over Europe
5346 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5347 11th Go to Innovation
5348 Many messages on Facebook
5349 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5350 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5351 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5352 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5353 Facebook chasebook
5354 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5355 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5356 Macfadyen Skye High
5357 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5358 Clash in C class
5359 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5360 Terwey tops Castrop
5361 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5362 Bucuresti 179 school
5363 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5364 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5365 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5366 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5367 Bundesliga back to normal
5368 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5369 Belgian Championship, part 1
5370 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5371 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5372 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5373 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5374 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5375 Vit views of vital points
5376 Red roses for favourite friend
5377 Flowers for ladies today
5378 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5379 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5380 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5381 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5382 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5383 Fredda first in KILL-A
5384 Future Champs of Hungary
5385 Chen chopped Dresden
5386 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5387 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5388 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5389 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5390 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5391 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5392 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5393 Berlin is one of several new awards
5394 Three won three in Nottingham
5395 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5396 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5397 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5398 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5399 Record audience expected at KGS
5400 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5401 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5402 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5403 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5404 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5405 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5406 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5407 Cambridge wins British League
5408 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5409 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5410 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5411 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5412 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5413 Quarter of a century at Antony
5414 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5415 Youngest pro ever is female
5416 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5417 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5418 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5419 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5420 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5421 Metta takes Tortellino
5422 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5423 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5424 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5425 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5426 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5427 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5428 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5429 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5430 Go behind bars
5431 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5432 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5433 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5434 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5435 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5436 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5437 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5438 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5439 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5440 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5441 Pal Pandanet Prime
5442 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5443 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5444 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5445 Rengo Song Contest
5446 European Go Congress in Tampere
5447 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5448 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5449 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5450 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5451 Growth of Wintergo
5452 Chinese took over London
5453 Short Summary of Last Week
5454 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5455 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5456 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5457 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5458 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5459 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5460 Book review 3-4: same structure
5461 Book review 3: Kamakura
5462 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5463 X-mas number puzzle
5464 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5465 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5466 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5467 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5468 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5469 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5470 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5471 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5472 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5473 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5474 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5475 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5476 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5477 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5478 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5479 test
5480 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5481 Hungarian League
5482 Sunday December 13 - local results
5483 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5484 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5485 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5486 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5487 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5488 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5489 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5490 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5491 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5492 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5493 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5494 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5495 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5496 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5497 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5498 Secret of our style
5499 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5500 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5501 Oliver Wolf
5502 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5503 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5504 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5505 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5506 Pop Panda of Milano
5507 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5508 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5509 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5510 Mistrz Polski
5511 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5512 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5513 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5514 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5515 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5516 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5517 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5518 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5519 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5520 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5521 New: Life and Death channel
5522 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5523 Need for more reporters
5524 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5525 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5526 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5527 Wintergo will grow
5528 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5529 French Youth Congress
5530 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5531 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5532 Toulouse trashes to title
5533 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5534 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5535 Kido Cup
5536 Kölner Go-Turnier
5537 French GO Open Championship
5538 4 tournaments broadcasted
5539 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5540 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5541 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5542 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5543 FJ strikes again!
5544 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5545 Brabant 2008
5546 Joseki lessons part 2
5547 watch on fullscreen
5548 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5549 VIP-membership auto login
5550 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5551 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5552 Congress Champions 2008
5553 Naruto Reborn
5554 congress news 2008
5555 Naruto at the congress 2008
5556 Monkeys on a rock
5557 European Masters 2008
5558 Start European Go Congress 2008
5559 1000 members
5560 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5561 Tale about cats
5562 The European Masters 2007
5563 Vilach 2007
5564 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg