Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014

14986257
Russia The Russian Championship Under 20, a class A tournament, played from 28-06-2014 to 29-06-2014 in Kazan, Russia, was won by Vjacheslav Kajmin 4d (photo), second came Stepan Popov 5d and third was Dmitrij Miljutkin 4d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Thu 10 July 2014




1 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
3 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
4 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
5 Welsh Open 25-2016
6 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
7 Club tournament 25-2016
8 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
9 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
10 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
11 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
12 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
13 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
14 Durham 24-2016
15 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
16 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
17 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
18 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
19 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
20 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
21 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
22 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
23 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
24 Csiki Cup 2016
25 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
26 Scottish Open 22-2016
27 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
28 Challengers 22-2016
29 Odense Summer 2016
30 Semifinala CN 2016
31 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
32 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
33 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
34 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
35 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
36 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
37 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
38 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
39 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
40 Tartu Spring 2016
41 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
42 Strasbourg2016
43 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
44 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
45 Championship of Kyiv 2016
46 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
47 Go in Duketown 20-2016
48 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
49 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
50 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
51 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
52 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
53 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
54 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
55 Kidocup Main 2016
56 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
57 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
58 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
59 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
60 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
61 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
62 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
63 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
64 Moletai 2016
65 Croatia Open 19-2016
66 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
67 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
68 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
69 Scottish League 19-2016
70 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
71 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
72 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
73 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
74 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
75 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
76 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
77 La Carboneria 19-2016
78 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
79 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
80 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
81 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
82 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
83 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
84 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
85 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
86 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
87 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
88 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
89 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
90 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
91 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
92 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
93 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
94 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
95 Candidates 18-2016
96 Crimea Championship 17-2016
97 CN Tineret 2016
98 Club tournament 17-2016
99 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
100 Danish Championship 2016
101 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
102 Oslo Open 2016
103 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
104 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
105 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
106 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
107 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
108 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
109 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
110 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
111 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
112 Ascona 2016
113 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
114 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
115 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
116 Martinicup 17-2016
117 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
118 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
119 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
120 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
121 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
122 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
123 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
124 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
125 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
126 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
127 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
128 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
129 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
130 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
131 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
132 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
133 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
134 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
135 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
136 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
137 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
138 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
139 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
140 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
141 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
142 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
143 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
144 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
145 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
146 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
147 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
148 Prepare for Go 16-2016
149 Good mood 16-2016
150 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
151 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
152 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
153 Fredericia Spring 2016
154 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
155 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
156 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
157 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
158 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
159 Apeldoorn 2016
160 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
161 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
162 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
163 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
164 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
165 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
166 Championship of Perm 14-2016
167 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
168 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
169 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
170 British Open 14-2016
171 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
172 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
173 District Groningen 14-2016
174 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
175 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
176 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
177 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
178 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
179 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
180 Go Festival 13-2016
181 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
182 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
183 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
184 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
185 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
186 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
187 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
188 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
189 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
190 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
191 Nordic Championships 2016
192 Club Tournament 12-2016
193 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
194 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
195 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
196 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
197 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
198 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
199 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
200 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
201 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
202 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
203 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
204 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
205 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
206 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
208 OPEN IGC 2016
209 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
210 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
211 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
212 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
213 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
214 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
215 Nikorai do 12-2016
216 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
217 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
218 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
219 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
220 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
221 Trigantius 11-2016
222 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
223 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
224 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
225 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
226 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
227 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
228 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
229 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
230 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
231 Skye 10-2016
232 Dragon Cup 2016
233 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
234 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
235 La Carboneria 10-2016
236 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
237 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
238 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
239 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
240 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
241 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
242 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
243 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
244 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
245 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
246 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
247 Vaesteraas Open 2016
248 Odense Winter 2016
249 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
250 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
251 Kido Cup 08-2016
252 Foras 2016
253 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
254 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
255 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
256 La Carboneria 08-2016
257 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
258 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
259 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
260 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
261 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
262 La Carboneria 07-2016
263 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
264 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
265 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
266 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
267 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
268 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
269 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
270 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
271 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
272 Helsinki Open 2016
273 Cheshire Open 06-2016
274 Good mood 06-2016
275 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
276 Haags Toernooi 2016
277 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
278 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
279 La Carboneeria 06-2016
280 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
281 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
282 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
283 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
284 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
285 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
286 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
287 Dutch Championship 05-2016
288 Hana Cup 05-2016
289 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
290 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
291 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
292 La Carboneria 04-2016
293 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
294 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
295 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
296 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
297 Winter Tournament 04-2016
298 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
299 Maidenhead 03-2016
300 Essen 2016
301 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
302 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
303 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
304 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
305 Trys karaliai 2016
306 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
307 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
308 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
309 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
310 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
311 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
312 Jusandan 02-2016
313 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
314 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
315 Polish Championship League 02-2016
316 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
317 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
318 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
319 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
320 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
321 London Open 01-2016
322 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
323 Club tournament 01-2016
324 Restart of EuroGoTV
325 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
326 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
327 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
328 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
329 Close to be back online!!
330 And....will we be back?!!
331 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
332 Challengers 22-2015
333 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
334 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
335 Go in Duketown 22-2015
336 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
337 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
338 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
339 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
340 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
341 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
342 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
343 Touraine tournament 21-2015
344 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
345 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
346 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
347 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
348 Chinese National Team Championship results
349 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
350 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
351 Bracknell 21-2015
352 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
353 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
354 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
355 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
356 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
357 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
358 Supercon Sevilla 2015
359 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
360 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
361 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
362 Swedish Championships 2015
363 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
364 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
365 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
366 La Carboneria 20-2015
367 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
368 XVIII Madrid 2015
369 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
370 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
371 Chinese National Team Championship
372 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
373 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
374 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
375 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
376 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
377 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
378 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
379 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
380 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
381 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
382 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
383 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
384 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
385 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
386 GLOBIS Cup and more
387 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
388 Apeldoorn 2015
389 Candidates 19-2015
390 Danish Championship 2015
391 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
392 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
393 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
394 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
395 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
396 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
397 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
398 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
399 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
400 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
401 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
402 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
403 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
404 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
405 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
406 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
407 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
408 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
409 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
410 Moscow Championship 18-2015
411 Oslo Open 2015
412 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
413 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
414 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
415 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
416 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
417 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
418 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
419 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
420 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
421 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
422 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
423 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
424 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
425 Open EPFL 2015
426 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
427 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
428 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
429 Fredericia Spring 2015
430 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
431 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
432 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
433 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
434 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
435 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
436 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
437 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
438 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
439 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
440 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
441 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
442 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
443 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
444 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
445 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
446 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
447 Club Tournament 16-2015
448 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
449 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
450 Rennes tournament 16-2015
451 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
452 GO Open Plzen 2015
453 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
454 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
455 Oulun Kevat 2015
456 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
457 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
458 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
459 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
460 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
461 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
462 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
463 Nordic Championship 2015
464 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
465 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
466 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
467 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
468 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
469 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
470 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
471 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
472 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
473 Championship of Perm 14-2015
474 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
475 Go Festival 14-2015
476 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
477 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
478 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
479 British Open 14-2015
480 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
481 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
482 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
483 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
484 3la 13-2015
485 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
486 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
487 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
488 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
489 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
490 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
491 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
492 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
493 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
494 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
495 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
496 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
497 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
498 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
499 Erlangen 2015
500 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
501 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
502 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
503 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
504 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
505 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
506 Club Tournament 13-2015
507 GO for Luzern 2015
508 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
509 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
510 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
511 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
512 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
513 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
514 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
515 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
516 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
517 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
518 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
519 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
520 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
521 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
522 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
523 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
524 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
525 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
526 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
527 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
528 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
529 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
530 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
531 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
532 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
533 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
534 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
535 IGT Pisa 11-2015
536 Betting on the next move is back!
537 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
538 La Carboneria 11-2015
539 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
540 Trigantius 11-2015
541 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
542 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
543 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
544 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
545 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
546 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
547 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
548 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
549 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
550 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
551 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
552 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
553 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
554 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
555 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
556 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
557 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
558 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
559 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
560 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
561 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
562 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
563 La Carboneria 09-2015
564 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
565 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
566 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
567 Vaesteraas Open 2015
568 Kido Cup 09-2015
569 Club Tournament 09-2015
570 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
571 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
572 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
573 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
574 Silesian Cup 08-2015
575 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
576 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
577 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
578 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
579 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
580 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
581 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
582 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
583 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
584 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
585 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
586 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
587 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
588 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
589 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
590 Antony Tournament 08-2015
591 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
592 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
593 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
594 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
595 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
596 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
597 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
598 Club Tournament 07-2015
599 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
600 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
601 EGF Academy
602 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
603 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
604 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
605 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
609 Cheshire Open 07-2015
610 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
611 NOW LIVE
612 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
613 Larix-2015
614 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
615 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
616 Marathon Sente 06-2015
617 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
618 13th TIS 06-2015
619 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
620 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
621 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
622 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
623 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
624 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
625 Odense New Year 2015
626 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
627 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
628 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
629 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
630 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
631 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
632 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
633 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
634 Championship of School #43 05-2015
635 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
636 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
637 Dutch Female Championship 2015
638 Dutch Championship 05-2015
639 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
640 Kharkiv Championship 2015
641 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
642 Maidenhead 05-2015
643 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
644 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
645 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
646 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
647 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
648 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
649 New Improved Search Function
650 Jusandan 2015
651 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
652 Winter Tournament 04-2015
653 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
654 Torneo della Befana 2015
655 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
656 1st Varna Go Open 2015
657 Osaka Go Camp 2015
658 2015 Irish championship league
659 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
660 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
661 Essen 2015
662 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
663 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
664 wintergo_2014 03-2015
665 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
666 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
667 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
668 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
669 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
670 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
671 London Open 01-2015
672 Club tournament 01-2015
673 2015
674 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
675 La Carboneria 01-2014
676 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
677 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
678 New Year tournament 01-2014
679 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
680 Cup of Tver 01-2014
681 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
682 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
683 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
684 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
685 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
686 2014 Li Min Cup
687 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
688 AGOCA League 52-2014
689 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
690 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
691 La Carboneria 52-2014
692 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
693 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
694 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
695 2014 Hannuka Tournament
696 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
697 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
698 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
699 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
700 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
701 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
702 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
703 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
704 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
705 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
706 Polish Championship League 51-2014
707 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
708 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
709 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
710 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
711 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
712 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
713 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
714 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
715 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
716 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
717 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
718 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
719 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
720 Czech Female Championship 2014
721 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
722 Perpignan Tournament 2014
723 Italian Championship 2014
724 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
725 Paris Meijin A 2014
726 Paris Meijin B 2014
727 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
728 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
729 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
730 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
731 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
732 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
733 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
734 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
735 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
736 South London: double kyu 50-2014
737 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
738 South London: teachers 50-2014
739 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
740 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
741 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
742 Odense Christmas 2014
743 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
744 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
745 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
746 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
747 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
748 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
749 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
750 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
751 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
752 Turkish Go Championship 2014
753 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
754 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
755 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
756 La Carboneria 48-2014
757 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
758 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
759 Bochumer Bambus 2014
760 Mangafest 2014
761 Gothenburg Open 2014
762 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
763 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
764 Turku Championship 48-2014
765 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
766 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
767 Go to Innovation 47-2014
768 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
769 UCC Go Tournament 2014
770 Baltic Cup 47-2014
771 Club tournament 47-2014
772 La Carboneria 47-2014
773 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
774 Three Peaks 47-2014
775 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
776 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
777 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
778 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
779 City Championship 47-2014
780 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
781 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
782 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
783 Salzburg2014
784 Kauno taure 2014
785 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
786 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
787 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
788 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
789 Letchworth 46-2014
790 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
791 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
792 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
793 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
794 Rennes tournament 46-2014
795 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
796 17th November Tournament 46-2014
797 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
798 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
799 Cup of NSU 45-2014
800 Kharkiv Championship 2014
801 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
802 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
803 Fredericia Open 2014
804 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
805 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
806 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
807 Wessex 44-2014
808 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
809 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
810 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
811 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
812 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
813 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
814 Brussels 2014
815 Oulun Syksy 2014
816 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
817 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
818 La Carboneria 44-2014
819 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
820 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
821 Silesian Cup 43-2014
822 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
823 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
824 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
825 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
826 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
827 Open Porto 2014
828 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
829 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
830 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
831 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
832 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
833 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
834 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
835 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
836 Tenuki 2014
837 Slovenian Championship 2014
838 Club Tournament 42-2014
839 BGA Title Match 2014
840 Ukrainian Cup 2014
841 Lyon tournament 42-2014
842 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
843 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
844 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
845 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
846 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
847 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
848 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
849 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
850 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
851 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
852 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
853 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
854 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
855 European Student Go Championship 2014
856 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
857 Helsinki Casual 2014
858 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
859 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
860 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
861 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
862 Club Tournament 41-2014
863 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
864 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
865 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
866 Man v Machine
867 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
868 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
869 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
870 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
871 Silesian Cup 40-2014
872 Swindon 40-2014
873 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
874 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
875 Cup of Rivne 2014
876 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
877 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
878 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
879 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
880 Torneo di Pisa 2014
881 Zurich Tournament 2014
882 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
883 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
884 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
885 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
886 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
887 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
888 Shropshire 39-2014
889 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
890 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
891 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
892 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
893 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
894 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
895 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
896 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
897 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
898 Cornish Open 38-2014
899 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
900 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
901 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
902 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
903 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
904 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
905 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
906 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
907 Delfts Toernooi 2014
908 Northern 37-2014
909 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
910 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
911 City Day 37-2014
912 Odense Harvest 2014
913 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
914 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
915 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
916 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
917 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
918 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
919 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
920 International Go Cup 37-2014
921 Mangalia open 36-2014
922 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
923 EZERAI 2014
924 Summer Tournament 36-2014
925 Cup of Perm 36-2014
926 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
927 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
928 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
929 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
930 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
931 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
932 Belfast 2014
933 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
934 MSO Open 35-2014
935 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
936 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
937 Stockholm Open 2014
938 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
939 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
940 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
941 Vladimir Open 35-2014
942 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
943 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
944 Zomergo_2014
945 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
946 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
947 2014 August Tournament
948 Rostocker Ishi 2014
949 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
950 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
951 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
952 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
953 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
954 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
955 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
956 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
957 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
958 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
959 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
960 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
961 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
962 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
963 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
964 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
965 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
966 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
967 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
968 Torneo di Agordo 2014
969 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
970 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
971 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
972 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
973 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
974 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
975 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
976 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
977 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
978 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
979 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
980 47th City Championship Finals-2014
981 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
982 Cup of Russia 30-2014
983 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
984 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
985 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
986 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
987 Candidate for the office of EGF president
988 Part 2
989 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
990 Hungarian Go camp 2014
991 2014 July Tournament
992 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
993 Croatian open go championship 2014
994 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
995 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
996 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
997 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
998 Odesa Region Championship 2014
999 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1000 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1001 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1002 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1003 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1004 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1005 CPT2014Amstelveen
1006 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1007 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1008 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1009 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1010 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1011 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1012 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1013 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1014 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1015 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1016 Czech Championship 27-2014
1017 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1018 IGA Correspondence Championship
1019 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1020 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1021 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1022 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1023 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1024 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1025 Club Tournament 26-2014
1026 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1027 Welsh Open 26-2014
1028 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1029 EWGC 2014
1030 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1031 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1032 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1033 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1034 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1035 Vienna 2014
1036 Durham 25-2014
1037 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1038 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1039 Iron Man 2014
1040 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1041 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1042 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1043 Club Tournament 24-2014
1044 Open Lisboa 2014
1045 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1046 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1047 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1048 Kidocup 2014-Main
1049 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1050 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1051 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1052 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1053 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1054 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1055 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1056 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1057 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1058 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1059 Swedish Championship 2014
1060 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1061 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1062 Club Tournament 23-2014
1063 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1064 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1065 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1066 Victory Cup 23-2014
1067 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1068 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1069 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1070 Scottish Open 22-2014
1071 Challengers 22-2014
1072 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1073 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1074 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1075 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1076 Apeldoorn 2014
1077 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1078 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1079 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1080 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1081 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1082 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1083 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1084 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1085 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1086 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1087 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1088 La Carboneria 21-2014
1089 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1090 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1091 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1092 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1093 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1094 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1095 Freiburg 2014
1096 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1097 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1098 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1099 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1100 Open IGC 2014
1101 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1102 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1103 Danish Championship 2014
1104 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1105 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1106 XVII Madrid 2014
1107 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1108 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1109 Bracknell 20-2014
1110 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1111 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1112 Oslo Open 2014
1113 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1114 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1115 La Carboneria 19-2014
1116 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1117 Candidates 19-2014
1118 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1119 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1120 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1121 Go for Luzern 2014
1122 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1123 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1124 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1125 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1126 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1127 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1128 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1129 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1130 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1131 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1132 Club Tournament 18-2014
1133 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1134 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1135 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1136 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1137 Martinicup 17-2014
1138 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1139 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1140 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1141 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1142 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1143 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1144 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1145 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1146 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1147 Nordic Championship 2014
1148 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1149 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1150 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1151 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1152 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1153 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1154 Tournaments coming up
1155 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1156 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1157 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1158 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1159 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1160 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1161 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1162 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1163 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1164 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1165 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1166 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1167 Tula Cup 15-2014
1168 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1169 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1170 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1171 Antwerpen 2014
1172 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1173 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1174 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1175 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1176 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1177 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1178 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1179 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1180 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1181 La Carboneria 15-2014
1182 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1183 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1184 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1185 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1186 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1187 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1188 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1189 Birmingham 14-2014
1190 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1191 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1192 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1193 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1194 La Carboneria 13-2014
1195 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1196 Kani6 2014
1197 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1198 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1199 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1200 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1201 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1202 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1203 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1204 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1205 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1206 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1207 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1208 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1209 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1210 Skye 12-2014
1211 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1212 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1213 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1214 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1215 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1216 Vasteras Open 2014
1217 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1218 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1219 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1220 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1221 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1222 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1223 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1224 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1225 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1226 Trigantius 11-2014
1227 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1228 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1229 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1230 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1231 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1232 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1233 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1234 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1235 Go Festival 10-2014
1236 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1237 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1238 British Open 10-2014
1239 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1240 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1241 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1242 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1243 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1244 La Carboneria 09-2014
1245 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1246 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1247 Kido Cup 09-2014
1248 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1249 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1250 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1251 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1252 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1253 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1254 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1255 La Carboneria 08-2014
1256 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1257 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1258 2014 Confucius Cup
1259 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1260 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1261 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1262 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1263 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1264 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1265 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1266 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1267 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1268 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1269 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1270 Haags Toernooi 2014
1271 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1272 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1273 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1274 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1275 12th TIS 07-2014
1276 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1277 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1278 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1279 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1280 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1281 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1282 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1283 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1284 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1285 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1286 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1287 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1288 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1289 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1290 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1291 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1292 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1293 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1294 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1295 Odense Winter 05-2014
1296 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1297 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1298 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1299 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1300 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1301 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1302 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1303 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1304 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1305 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1306 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1307 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1308 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1309 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1310 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1311 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1312 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1313 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1314 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1315 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1316 La Carboneria 04-2014
1317 Trys Karaliai 2014
1318 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1319 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1320 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1321 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1322 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1323 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1324 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1325 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1326 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1327 Maidenhead 04-2014
1328 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1329 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1330 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1331 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1332 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1333 Torneo Befana 2014
1334 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1335 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1336 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1337 British Open Now Open to All
1338 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1339 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1340 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1341 London Open 01-2014
1342 Takapotku Open 2014
1343 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1344 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1345 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1346 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1347 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1348 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1349 Club tournament 01-2014
1350 British Open Not So Open
1351 Udine2013
1352 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1353 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1354 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1355 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1356 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1357 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1358 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1359 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1360 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1361 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1362 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1363 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1364 La Carboneria 52-2013
1365 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1366 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1367 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1368 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1369 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1370 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1371 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1372 Odense Christmas 2013
1373 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1374 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1375 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1376 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1377 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1378 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1379 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1380 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1381 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1382 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1383 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1384 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1385 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1386 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1387 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1388 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1389 2013 South London double kyu
1390 2013 South London mid kyu
1391 2013 South London top kyu
1392 2013 South London teachers tournament
1393 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1394 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1395 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1396 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1397 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1398 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1399 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1400 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1401 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1402 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1403
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1404 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1405 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1406 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1407 Coventry 49-2013
1408 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1409 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1410 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1411 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1412 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1413 BGA Title Match 2013
1414 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1415 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1416 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1417 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1418 week 48 live TV events
1419 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1420 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1421 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1422 La Carboneria 48-2013
1423 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1424 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1425 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1426 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1427 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1428 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1429 week 47 2013 live TV events
1430 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1431 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1432 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1433 City Championship 47-2013
1434 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1435 Three Peaks 47-2013
1436 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1437 Gladiatore 2013
1438 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1439 League of Legends
1440 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1441 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1442 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1443 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1444 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1445 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1446 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1447 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1448 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1449 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1450 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1451 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1452 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1453 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1454 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1455 Study Tournament 46-2013
1456 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1457 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1458 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1459 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1460 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1461 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1462 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1463 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1464 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1465 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1466 European Go Student Championship 2013
1467 Gothenburg Open 2013
1468 Helsinki Casual 2013
1469 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1470 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1471 Open Porto 2013
1472 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1473 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1474 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1475 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1476 La Carboneria 44-2013
1477 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1478 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1479 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1480 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1481 Wessex 44-2013
1482 Belfast Open 2013
1483 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1484 Austrian Open 2013
1485 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1486 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1487 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1488 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1489 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1490 Tenuki 2013
1491 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1492 Slovenian Championship 2013
1493 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1494 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1495 Norwegian Championship 2013
1496 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1497 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1498 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1499 Mikulov Open 2013
1500 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1501 Indis 2013
1502 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1503 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1504 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1505 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1506 East Midlands 2013
1507 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1508 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1509 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1510 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1511 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1512 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1513 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1514 Czech Championship 2013
1515 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1516 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1517 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1518 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1519 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1520 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1521 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1522 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1523 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1524 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1525 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1526 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1527 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1528 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1529 Oulun Syksy 2013
1530 Board Games Festival 2013
1531 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1532 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1533 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1534 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1535 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1536 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1537 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1538 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1539 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1540 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1541 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1542 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1543 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1544 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1545 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1546 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1547 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1548 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1549 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1550 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1551 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1552 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1553 Cup of Perm 2013
1554 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1555 Shropshire 2013
1556 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1557 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1558 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1559 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1560 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1562 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1563 SM1-karsinta 2013
1564 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1565 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1566 Nuorten SM 2013
1567 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1568 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1569 City Day Tornament 2013
1570 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1571 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1572 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1573 Cornish Open 2013
1574 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1575 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1576 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1577 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1578 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1579 Russian Female Championship 2013
1580 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1581 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1582 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1583 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1584 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1585 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1586 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1587 Brno Tournament 2013
1588 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1589 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1590 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1591 Northern 2013
1592 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1593 Summer Tournament 2013
1594 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1595 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1596 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1597 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1598 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1599 MSO Open 2013
1600 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1601 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1602 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1603 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1604 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1605 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1606 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1607 Odense August 2013
1608 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1609 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1610 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1611 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1612 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1613 Pogo Open 2013
1614 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1615 World Youth Championship 2013
1616 Vladimir Open 2013
1617 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1618 Stockholm Open 2013
1619 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1620 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1621 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1622 Odesa Golden 2013
1623 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1624 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1625 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1626 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1627 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1628 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1629 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1630 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1631 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1632 Leksand Open 2013
1633 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1634 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1635 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1636 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1637 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1638 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1639 Samsung Cup 2013
1640 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1641 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1642 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1643 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1644 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1645 District Groningen 2013
1646 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1647 Moyo Open 2013
1648 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1649 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1650 Russian Team Championship 2013
1651 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1652 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1653 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1654 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1655 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1656 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1657 Summer Go Camp 2013
1658 Milton Keynes 2013
1659 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1660 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1661 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1662 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1663 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1664 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1665 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1666 Kieler Turnier 2013
1667 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1668 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1669 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1670 Charlie Marlow 2013
1671 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1672 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1673 Romanian National Championship 2013
1674 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1675 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1676 Mangalia Open 2013
1677 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1678 Welsh Open 2013
1679 8th Marathon 2013
1680 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1681 Durham 2013
1682 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1683 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1684 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1685 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1686 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1687 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1688 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1689 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1690 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1691 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1692 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1693 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1694 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1695 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1696 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1697 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1698 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1699 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1700 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1701 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1702 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1703 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1704 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1705 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1706 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1707 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1708 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1709 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1710 Arundel 2013
1711 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1712 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1713 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1714 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1715 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1716 Cup of Rivne 2013
1717 Fredericia Open 2013
1718 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1719 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1720 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1721 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1722 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1723 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1724 Scottish Open 2013
1725 Challengers 2013
1726 Apeldoorn 2013
1727 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1728 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1729 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1730 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1731 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1732 Championship of Perm 2013
1733 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1734 Kido Cup 2013
1735 Go in Duketown 2013
1736 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1737 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1738 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1739 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1740 Open Lisboa 2013
1741 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1742 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1743 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1744 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1745 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1746 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1747 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1748 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1749 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1750 Swedish Championship 2013
1751 Teden Mladih 2013
1752 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1753 Bracknell 2013
1754 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1755 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1756 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1757 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1758 Amsterdam International 2013
1759 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1760 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1761 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1762 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1763 Young Masters League 2013
1764 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1765 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1766 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1767 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1768 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1769 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1770 Go for Luzern 2013
1771 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1772 Riga Open Go 2013
1773 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1774 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1775 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1776 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1777 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1778 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1779 Martinicup 2013
1780 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1781 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1782 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1783 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1784 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1785 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1786 Danish Championship 2013
1787 Spring tournament 2013
1788 MSU Go Championship-2013
1789 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1790 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1791 Birmingham 2013
1792 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1793 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1794 Oslo Open 2013
1795 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1796 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1797 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1798 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1799 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1800 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1801 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1802 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1803 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1804 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1805 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1806 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1807 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1808 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1809 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1810 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1811 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1812 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1813 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1814 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1815 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1816 Go Open Plzen 2013
1817 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1818 British Open 2013
1819 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1820 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1821 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1822 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1823 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1824 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1825 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1826 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1827 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1828 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1829 Avignon Tournament 2013
1830 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1831 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1832 Go Festival 2013
1833 Passover Tournament 2013
1834 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1835 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1836 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1837 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1838 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1839 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1840 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1841 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1842 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1843 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1844 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1845 Handicap Tournament 2013
1846 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1847 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1848 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1849 Oulun Kevat 2013
1850 rovnodennost 2013
1851 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1852 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1853 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1854 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1855 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1856 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1857 go7ix 2013
1858 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1859 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1860 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1861 British Youth Championship 2013
1862 Paris tournament 2013
1863 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1864 Cup of Tula 2013
1865 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1866 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1867 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1868 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1869 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1870 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1871 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1872 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1873 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1874 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1875 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1876 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1877 Trigantius 2013
1878 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1879 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1880 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1881 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1882 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1883 Fredericia Spring 2013
1884 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1885 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1886 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1887 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1888 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1889 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1890 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1891 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1892 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1893 2013 Confucius Cup
1894 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1895 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1896 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1897 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1898 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1899 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1900 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1901 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1902 Oxford Ladder 2013
1903 Blansko Tournament 2013
1904 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1905 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1906 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1907 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1908 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1909 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1910 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1911 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1912 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1913 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1914 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1915 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1916 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1917 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1918 Vasteras Open 2013
1919 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1920 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1921 Cassovia Cup 2013
1922 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1923 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1924 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1925 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1926 FORAS 2013
1927 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1928 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1929 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1930 Tiger beats Miffy
1931 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1932 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1933 Cheshire Open 2013
1934 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1935 Winner`s sonata 2013
1936 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1937 Haags Toernooi 2013
1938 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1939 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1940 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1941 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1942 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1943 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1944 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1945 Festival Lariks 2013
1946 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1947 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1948 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1949 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1950 Odense Winter 2013
1951 Antony Tournament 2013
1952 Orsay Tournament 2013
1953 National Veteran Championship 2013
1954 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1955 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1956 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1957 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1958 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1959 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1960 Dutch Championship 2013
1961 Maidenhead 2013
1962 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1963 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1964 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1965 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1966 Winter Tournament 2013
1967 Jusandan 2013
1968 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1969 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1970 Wintergo 2012 2013
1971 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1972 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1973 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1974 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1975 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1976 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1977 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1978 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1979 Trys Karaliai 2013
1980 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1981 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1982 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1983 Essen 2013
1984 Decin Tournament 2013
1985 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1986 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1987 Torneo della Befana 2013
1988 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1989 La Carboneria 2013
1990 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1991 London Open 2013
1992 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1993 2013
1994 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1995 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1996 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1997 SM-finaali 2012
1998 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1999 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2000 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2001 GO7 Rapid 2012
2002 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2003 .Three dragons. 2012
2004 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2005 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2006 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2007 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2008 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2009 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2010 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2011 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2012 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2013 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2014 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2015 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2016 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2017 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2018 Championship of Karelia 2012
2019 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2020 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2021 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2022 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2023 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2024 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2025 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2026 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2027 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2028 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2029 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2030 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2031 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2032 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2033 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2034 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2035 David 2012
2036 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2037 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2038 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2039 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2040 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2041 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2042 Go Baron Finals Match
2043 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2044 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2045 38th Serbian championship 2012
2046 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2047 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2048 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2049 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2050 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2051 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2052 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2053 Polish Championship League 2012
2054 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2055 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2056 Coventry 2012
2057 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2058 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2059 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2060 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2061 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2062 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2063 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2064 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2065 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2066 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2067 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2068 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2069 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2070 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2071 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2072 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2073 UCC Open 2012
2074 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2075 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2076 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2077 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2078 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2079 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2080 Three Peaks 2012
2081 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2082 17th November Tournament 2012
2083 Il Gladiatore 2012
2084 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2085 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2086 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2087 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2088 On cherche un traducteur.
2089 Autumn Tournament 2012
2090 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2091 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2092 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2093 Austrian Open 2012
2094 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2095 Odense November 2012
2096 Berlin Go Week 2012
2097 Goeteborg Open 2012
2098 Oulun Syksy 2012
2099 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2100 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2101 Wessex 2012
2102 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2103 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2104 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2105 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2106 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2107 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2108 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2109 Salzburg 2012
2110 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2111 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2112 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2113 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2114 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2115 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2116 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2117 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2118 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2119 Palava Tournament 2012
2120 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2121 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2122 East Midlands 2012
2123 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2124 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2125 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2126 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2127 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2128 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2129 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2130 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2131 Norwegian Championship 2012
2132 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2133 Czech Female Championship 2012
2134 Czech Go Championship 2012
2135 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2136 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2137 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2138 Shodan Trophy 2012
2139 "Crow in a starry sky"
2140 Open Porto 2012
2141 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2142 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2143 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2144 Slovenian Championship 2012
2145 Board Games Festival 2012
2146 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2147 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2148 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2149 ProGO match- sept 2012
2150 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2151 Israeli Championship 2012
2152 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2153 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2154 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2155 Shropshire 2012
2156 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2157 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2158 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2159 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2160 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2161 Swindon 2012
2162 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2163 BGA Title Match 2012
2164 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2165 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2166 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2167 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2168 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2169 Cornish Open 2012
2170 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2171 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2172 Visegrad tour 2012
2173 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2174 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2175 Helsinki Casual 2012
2176 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2177 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2178 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2179 Northern 2012
2180 Campionato italiano 2012
2181 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2182 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2183 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2184 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2185 SM1-karsinta 2012
2186 European Female Championship 2012
2187 European Cup 2012
2188 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2189 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2190 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2191 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2192 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2193 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2194 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2195 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2196 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2197 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2198 Summer Tournament 2012
2199 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2200 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2201 Zurich 2012
2202 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2203 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2204 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2205 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2206 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2207 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2208 Russian Female Championship 2012
2209 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2210 MSO Open 2012
2211 Russian Women Championship
2212 Interview with Andrew Kay
2213 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2214 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2215 French Open Championship 2012
2216 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2217 Taiwanese Go stars
2218 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2219 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2220 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2221 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2222 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2223 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2224 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2225 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2226 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2227 Trickmove of the year!
2228 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2229 Lai Yu-Cheng
2230 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2231 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2232 WMSG 2012 day 3
2233 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2234 WMSG 2012 day 2
2235 WMSG 2012 day 1
2236 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2237 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2238 Interview with Jan Simara
2239 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2240 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2241 Altay Cup 2012
2242 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2243 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2244 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2245 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2246 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2247 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2248 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2249 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2250 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2251 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2252 TurkuGP 2012
2253 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2254 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2255 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2256 Moyo Open 2012
2257 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2258 Oulun Kesa 2012
2259 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2260 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2261 Bergen Open 2012
2262 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2263 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2264 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2265 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2266 Youth Go Camp 2012
2267 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2268 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2269 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2270 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2271 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2272 Russian Team Championship 2012
2273 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2274 Romanian Summer camp
2275 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2276 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2277 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2278 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2279 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2280 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2281 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2282 Freiburg 2012
2283 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2284 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2285 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2286 Milton Keynes 2012
2287 Leksand Open 2012
2288 Welsh Open 2012
2289 Graz 2012
2290 Durham 2012
2291 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2292 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2293 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2294 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2295 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2296 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2297 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2298 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2299 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2300 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2301 Takapotku Open 2012
2302 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2303 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2304 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2305 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2306 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2307 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2308 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2309 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2310 Cup of Rivne 2012
2311 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2312 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2313 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2314 Open Lx 2012
2315 Hungarian GP 2012
2316 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2317 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2318 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2319 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2320 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2321 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2322 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2323 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2324 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2325 Challengers 2012
2326 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2327 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2328 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2329 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2330 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2331 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2332 European Pair Go Championship
2333 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2334 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2335 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2336 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2337 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2338 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2339 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2340 Galway Tournament 2012
2341 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2342 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2343 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2344 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2345 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2346 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2347 Kidocup 2012
2348 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2349 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2350 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2351 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2352 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2353 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2354 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2355 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2356 Swedish Championship 2012
2357 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2358 Turniej Majowy 2012
2359 Scottish Open 2012
2360 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2361 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2362 Bracknell 2012
2363 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2364 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2365 Vetruse Cup 2012
2366 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2367 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2368 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2369 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2370 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2371 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2372 San Marino CON 2012
2373 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2374 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2375 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2376 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2377 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2378 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2379 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2380 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2381 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2382 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2383 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2384 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2385 Tartu Spring 2012
2386 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2387 Candidates 2012
2388 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2389 Britain seeks new leader
2390 Apeldoorn 2012
2391 Danish Championship 2012
2392 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2393 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2394 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2395 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2396 3. Giessener T19 2012
2397 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2398 Young Masters League 2012
2399 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2400 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2401 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2402 Oslo Open 2012
2403 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2404 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2405 Porfirion Cup 2012
2406 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2407 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2408 V.Valek memorial 2012
2409 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2410 British Open 2012
2411 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2412 Martinicup 2012
2413 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2414 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2415 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2416 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2417 Spring Tournament 2012
2418 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2419 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2420 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2421 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2422 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2423 Side Tournament 2012
2424 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2425 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2426 Slovenian open 2012
2427 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2428 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2429 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2430 Passover Tournament 2012
2431 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2432 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2433 2012 Canadian Open
2434 Nordic Championship 2012
2435 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2436 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2437 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2438 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2439 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2440 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2441 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2442 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2443 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2444 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2445 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2446 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2447 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2448 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2449 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2450 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2451 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2452 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2453 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2454 Go Open Plzen 2012
2455 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2456 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2457 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2458 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2459 Arundel 2012
2460 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2461 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2462 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2463 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2464 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2465 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2466 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2467 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2468 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2469 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2470 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2471 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2472 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2473 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2474 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2475 Next tournaments in France
2476 British Youth Championship 2012
2477 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2478 Skye 2012
2479 Ishi Open 2012
2480 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2481 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2482 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2483 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2484 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2485 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2486 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2487 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2488 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2489 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2490 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2491 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2492 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2493 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2494 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2495 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2496 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2497 Trigantius 2012
2498 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2499 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2500 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2501 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2502 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2503 Black Stone 2012
2504 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2505 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2506 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2507 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2508 2012 Confucius Cup
2509 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2510 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2511 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2512 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2513 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2514 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2515 Kido Cup 2012
2516 Poznan Casual 2012
2517 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2518 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2519 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2520 Oxford Ladder 2012
2521 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2522 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2523 World Student Championship 2012
2524 Blansko Tournament 2012
2525 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2526 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2527 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2528 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2529 Nottingham 2012
2530 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2531 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2532 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2533 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2534 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2535 zjAva 2012
2536 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2537 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2538 Oxford 2012
2539 FORAS 2012
2540 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2541 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2542 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2543 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2544 Cheshire Open 2012
2545 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2546 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2547 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2548 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2549 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2550 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2551 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2552 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2553 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2554 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2555 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2556 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2557 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2558 EYGC 2012
2559 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2560 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2561 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2562 Winter`s sonata 2012
2563 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2564 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2565 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2566 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2567 Bydgoszcz 2012
2568 Dutch Championship 2012
2569 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2570 Some news from France
2571 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2572 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2573 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2574 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2575 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2576 Warszawa 2012
2577 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2578 2011 British Small Board Championship
2579 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2580 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2581 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2582 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2583 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2584 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2585 National Veteran Championship 2012
2586 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2587 Essen 2012
2588 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2589 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2590 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2591 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2592 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2593 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2594 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2595 Club Tournament 2012
2596 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2597 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2598 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2599 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2600 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2601 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2602 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2603 Black Stone 1-2012
2604 Trys Karaliai 2012
2605 La Carboneria 2012
2606 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2607 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2608 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2609 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2610 London Open 2011
2611 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2612 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2613 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2614 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2615 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2616 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2617 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2618 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2619 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2620 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2621 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2622 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2623 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2624 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2625 Legends Cadiz 2011
2626 The 2011 Oporto Open
2627 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2628 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2629 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2630 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2631 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2632 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2633 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2634 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2635 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2636 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2637 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2638 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2639 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2640 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2641 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2642 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2643 Arnhem 2011
2644 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2645 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2646 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2647 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2648 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2649 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2650 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2651 17th November Tournament 2011
2652 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2653 Antony Club 2011
2654 Berliner Kranich 2011
2655 German Go Championship 2011
2656 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2657 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2658 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2659 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2660 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2661 Denkstation 2011
2662 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2663 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2664 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2665 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2666 La Carboneria 2011
2667 Coventry 2011
2668 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2669 Go to Innovation 2011
2670 Three Peaks 2011
2671 .Three dragons. 2011
2672 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2673 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2674 Black Stone 11-2011
2675 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2676 Hungarian Open 2011
2677 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2678 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2679 Team championships round 3
2680 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2681 Club Tournament 2011
2682 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2683 Goteborg Open 2011
2684 Styrian Masters 2011
2685 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2686 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2687 Finnish Championship League 2011
2688 Berlin Go-week 2011
2689 East Midlands 2011
2690 Bydgoszcz 2011
2691 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2692 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2693 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2694 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2695 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2696 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2697 Brussels tournament 2011
2698 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2699 Wessex 2011
2700 Championship of Karelia 2011
2701 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2702 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2703 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2704 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2705 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2706 Black Stone 2011
2707 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2708 Balma Tournament 2011
2709 Oulun Syksy 2011
2710 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2711 Norwegian Championship 2011
2712 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2713 Palava Tournament 2011
2714 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2715 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2716 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2717 Copenhagen Open 2011
2718 European Students Championship 2011
2719 Salzburg 2011
2720 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2721 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2722 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2723 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2724 High Noon 2011
2725 Shodan Tournament 2011
2726 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2727 Israeli Championship 2011
2728 clubs under attack
2729 Board games festival 2011
2730 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2731 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2732 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2733 Go commercial
2734 Slovenian Championship 2011
2735 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2736 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2737 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2738 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2739 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2740 Poznan Casual 2011
2741 Shrewsbury 2011
2742 Insei League results: September, 2011
2743 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2744 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2745 EWGC Side Open 2011
2746 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2747 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2748 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2749 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2750 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2751 Autumn Tournament 2011
2752 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2753 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2754 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2755 Linkoeping Open 2011
2756 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2757 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2758 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2759 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2760 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2761 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2762 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2763 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2764 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2765 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2766 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2767 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2768 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2769 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2770 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2771 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2772 Swindon 2011
2773 Helsinki Casual 2011
2774 Pause
2775 2011 British Go Championship
2776 Cornish Open 2011
2777 Northern 2011
2778 XI Torneo di Pisa
2779 Delfts toernooi 2011
2780 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2781 7. WIGO-Turnier
2782 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2783 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2784 French Open Championship 2011
2785 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2786 Brno 2011
2787 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2788 SportAccord European Preliminary
2789 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2790 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2791 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2792 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2793 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2794 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2795 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2796 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2797 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2798 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2799 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2800 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2801 Single, hot and ........
2802 Best Go-video ever
2803 The power of a 9p
2804 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2805 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2806 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2807 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2808 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2809 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2810 EGC and WYGC 2011
2811 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2812 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2813 several recent results 5-2011
2814 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2815 Vetruse Cup 2011
2816 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2817 Galway Open 2011
2818 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2819 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2820 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2821 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2822 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2823 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2824 Danish Championship 2011
2825 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2826 German Championship 2011 qualification
2827 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2828 Go for Luzern 2011
2829 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2830 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2831 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2832 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2833 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2834 Murugandi reviews
2835 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2836 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2837 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2838 Shusaku Cup 2011
2839 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2840 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2841 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2842 March Tournaments
2843 Nottingham 2011
2844 Bonn 2011
2845 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2846 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2847 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2848 several recent results
2849 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2850 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2851 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2852 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2853 Oxford 2011
2854 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2855 Takapotku Open 2011
2856 Weekend Jan 22-23
2857 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2858 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2859 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2860 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2861 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2862 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2863 Wanted: editors and journalists
2864 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2865 Berlin Go-week 2010
2866 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2867 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2868 Championship Weekend
2869 Shrewsbury
2870 September tournaments - A class
2871 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2872 Linkoeping Open 2010
2873 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2874 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2875 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2876 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2877 Helsinki Casual 2010
2878 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2879 Antwerp 2010
2880 Kido Cup 2010
2881 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2882 British Championship Game 1
2883 10th Pisa Tournament
2884 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2885 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2886 Frioul 2010
2887 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2888 French open championship
2889 Iasi Cup 2010
2890 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2891 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2892 Japanese rules...?
2893 The dangers of gambling
2894 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2895 Tesuji of the week
2896 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2897 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2898 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2899 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2900 Big Nick
2901 bad moves
2902 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2903 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2904 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2905 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2906 Funniest remark on KGS today
2907 The Finnish system
2908 did you know...?
2909 after round 3
2910 The Monkey Jump
2911 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2912 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2913 New faces top Pardubice Open
2914 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2915 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2916 Results 18-20 June 2010
2917 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2918 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2919 Some other results from last weekend
2920 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2921 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2922 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2923 Electronic Archive
2924 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2925 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2926 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2927 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2928 Romanian Cup 2010
2929 2010 British Championship
2930 Strasbourg tournament
2931 Swiss Championship 2010
2932 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2933 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2934 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2935 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2936 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2937 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2938 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2939 Why Go
2940 French Youth Championships 2010
2941 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2942 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2943 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2944 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2945 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2946 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2947 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2948 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2949 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2950 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2951 News from Milan, Italy
2952 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2953 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2954 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2955 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2956 Artem strongest student
2957 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2958 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2959 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2960 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2961 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2962 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2963 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2964 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2965 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2966 Novosibirsk Championship
2967 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2968 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2969 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2970 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2971 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2972 Facebook: friends from France first
2973 Some Saturday results
2974 Scottish Championship News
2975 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2976 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2977 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2978 Tampere: many already registred
2979 EGD broke new record
2980 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2981 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2982 Reports from Russia
2983 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2984 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2985 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2986 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2987 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2988 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2989 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2990 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2991 Ali leads KILL-A
2992 Ankara again
2993 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2994 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2995 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2996 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2997 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2998 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2999 Kay wins British Open
3000 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3001 Let my people go
3002 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3003 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3004 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3005 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3006 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3007 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3008 Facebook for feedback
3009 KGS trials new Graphics
3010 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3011 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3012 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3013 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3014 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3015 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3016 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3017 World Pair-go Championship
3018 Fred filmed WMSG
3019 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3020 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3021 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3022 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3023 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3024 Weekend results from all over Europe
3025 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3026 11th Go to Innovation
3027 Many messages on Facebook
3028 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3029 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3030 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3031 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3032 Facebook chasebook
3033 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3034 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3035 Macfadyen Skye High
3036 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3037 Clash in C class
3038 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3039 Terwey tops Castrop
3040 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3041 Bucuresti 179 school
3042 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3043 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3044 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3045 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3046 Bundesliga back to normal
3047 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3048 Belgian Championship, part 1
3049 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3050 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3051 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3052 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3053 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3054 Vit views of vital points
3055 Red roses for favourite friend
3056 Flowers for ladies today
3057 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3058 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3059 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3060 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3061 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3062 Fredda first in KILL-A
3063 Future Champs of Hungary
3064 Chen chopped Dresden
3065 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3066 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3067 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3068 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3069 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3070 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3071 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3072 Berlin is one of several new awards
3073 Three won three in Nottingham
3074 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3075 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3076 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3077 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3078 Record audience expected at KGS
3079 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3080 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3081 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3082 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3083 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3084 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3085 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3086 Cambridge wins British League
3087 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3088 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3089 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3090 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3091 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3092 Quarter of a century at Antony
3093 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3094 Youngest pro ever is female
3095 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3096 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3097 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3098 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3099 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3100 Metta takes Tortellino
3101 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3102 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3103 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3104 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3105 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3106 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3107 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3108 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3109 Go behind bars
3110 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3111 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3112 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3113 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3114 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3115 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3116 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3117 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3118 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3119 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3120 Pal Pandanet Prime
3121 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3122 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3123 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3124 Rengo Song Contest
3125 European Go Congress in Tampere
3126 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3127 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3128 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3129 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3130 Growth of Wintergo
3131 Chinese took over London
3132 Short Summary of Last Week
3133 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3134 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3135 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3136 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3137 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3138 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3139 Book review 3-4: same structure
3140 Book review 3: Kamakura
3141 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3142 X-mas number puzzle
3143 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3144 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3145 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3146 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3147 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3148 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3149 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3150 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3151 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3152 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3153 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3154 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3155 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3156 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3157 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3158 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3159 Hungarian League
3160 Sunday December 13 - local results
3161 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3162 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3163 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3164 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3165 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3166 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3167 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3168 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3169 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3170 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3171 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3172 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3173 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3174 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3175 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3176 Secret of our style
3177 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3178 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3179 Oliver Wolf
3180 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3181 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3182 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3183 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3184 Pop Panda of Milano
3185 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3186 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3187 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3188 Mistrz Polski
3189 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3190 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3191 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3192 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3193 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3194 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3195 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3196 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3197 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3198 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3199 New: Life and Death channel
3200 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3201 Need for more reporters
3202 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3203 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3204 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3205 Wintergo will grow
3206 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3207 French Youth Congress
3208 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3209 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3210 Toulouse trashes to title
3211 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3212 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3213 Kido Cup
3214 Kölner Go-Turnier
3215 French GO Open Championship
3216 4 tournaments broadcasted
3217 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3218 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3219 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3220 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3221 FJ strikes again!
3222 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3223 Brabant 2008
3224 Joseki lessons part 2
3225 watch on fullscreen
3226 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3227 VIP-membership auto login
3228 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3229 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3230 Congress Champions 2008
3231 Naruto Reborn
3232 congress news 2008
3233 Naruto at the congress 2008
3234 Monkeys on a rock
3235 European Masters 2008
3236 Start European Go Congress 2008
3237 1000 members
3238 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3239 Tale about cats
3240 The European Masters 2007
3241 Vilach 2007
3242 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg