Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!

The Nihon Ki-in will hold a fantastic go event for overseas go players as follows:

1. OVERVIEW

-Organiser: The Nihon Ki-in
-Term: 26th August till September 4th 2014
-Main Place: The Nihon Ki-in (Tokyo)

2. CONTENTS

1) Pro Lecture and Workshops in English

Our experienced pros of the Nihon Ki-in will give you very unique lectures every day.
Our pros will give you teaching games and deep analysis and reviews of your games.

*Teachers: M.Redmond 9p, Mitani Tetsuya 7p, Yuu Ho 6p, Ohashi Hirofumi 6p
*Special Teachers: Kobayashi Satoru 9p/Ishida 24th Honinbo and Ichiriki Ryo 7p
*Special Assistant: Annti Tormanen 7d (*Current Insei A Class)

http://eurogotv.com/images/nksummerschool1.jpg

2) Specials

-Special Tournament: You will play at Japan’s most popular amateur tournament ‘Takara Shuzou Cup’ for which over 1300 people play!
-Special Exhibition Match: You will have a chance to play agaist Ichiriki Ryo 7p(Winner of 1st GLOBIS Cup World Go U-20) Ichiriki v.s. Winner of a league tournament (*With Live Commentary by M.Redmond 9p)
-Go Seigen Special:
1.Depth Game Analysis:Kamakura 10th Game match! Go vs Kitani by M.Redmond 9p
2.Special Tour of 'Kamakura': Visit the places of Kamakura Juban Go (Go vs Kitani)!
3.Go Seigen Original Folding Fan:
*A winner and a runner-up of the league tournament of the Summer go camp will be also given a special limited edition folding fan of Go Seigen from the celebration event of Go's 100th Birthday'
-Iyama Yuta's Meijin Title Match: You will visit the venue and watch the first game of 39th Meijin title match on 4th September! You will watch a player(Iyama or a challenger) sealing a move. You will receive live pro commentary and teaching games by a few pros.
-Special Goodwill Matches:
1. v.s the Japanese University students
2. v.s the Nihon Ki-in Staff and the Affiliate Members
-Special Textbook: You will be given special and original textbook of go including selective Tsumego problems and useful New moves(i.e. New Joseki and Fuseki)
-Special Gifts: You will be given special presents from the Nihon Ki-in including Iyama Yuta’s fan from the Nihon Ki-in!
And more!

(You may be also invited to Honinbo title award ceremony and the celebration party.)

For more details or your registration, please check our website as follows:
http://www.summer-go-school.info/#/apply

If you have any questions of the Summer Go School, please feel free to contact us to overseasdept@nihonkiin.or.jp


Look forward to seeing you in the Nihon Ki-in Tokyo!!
placed by EuroGoTV-NK at 11:19 Wed 02 July 2014




1 Vanocni turnaj Liberec 2017
2 Campionatul National de Echipe 2017
3 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
4 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
5 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
6 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
7 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
8 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
9 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
10 Coventry 49-2017
11 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
12 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
13 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
14 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
15 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
16 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
17 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
18 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
19 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
20 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
21 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
22 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
23 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
24 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
25 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
26 Turku Championship 2017
27 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
28 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
29 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
30 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
31 Balma tournament 48-2017
32 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
33 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
34 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
35 Lausanne2017
36 Championship of Belarus 2017
37 Open do Porto 2017
38 Gothenburg Open 2017
39 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
40 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
41 Cork Go Tournament 2017
42 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
43 City Championship 48-2017
44 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
45 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
46 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
47 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
48 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
49 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
50 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
51 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
52 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
53 Go Baron 47-2017
54 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
55 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
56 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
57 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
58 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
59 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
60 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
61 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
62 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
63 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
64 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
65 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
66 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
67 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
68 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
69 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
70 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
71 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
72 British Youth Championship 47-2017
73 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
74 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
75 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
76 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
77 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
78 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
79 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
80 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
81 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
82 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
83 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
84 Finnish Championship League 2017
85 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
86 Cup of Kyiv 2017
87 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
88 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
89 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
90 Torneo di Pisa 2017
91 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
92 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
93 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
94 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
95 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
96 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
97 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
98 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
99 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
100 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
101 Three Peaks 45-2017
102 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
103 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
104 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
105 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
106 Challengers 45-2017
107 Helsinki Casual 2017
108 Hungarian Open 2017
109 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
110 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
111 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
112 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
113 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
114 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
115 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
116 Kutina Open 2017
117 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
118 Wessex 44-2017
119 Fredericia Autumn 2017
120 Norwegian Championship 2017
121 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
122 2017 Brussels tournament
123 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
124 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
125 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
126 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
127 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
128 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
129 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
130 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
131 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
132 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
133 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
134 La Carboneria 44-2017
135 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
136 Kauno GO taure 2017
137 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
138 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
139 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
140 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
141 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
142 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
143 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
144 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
145 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
146 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
147 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
148 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
149 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
150 La Carboneria 42-2017
151 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
152 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
153 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
154 Northern 42-2017
155 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
156 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
157 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
158 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
159 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
160 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
161 Slovenian Championship 2017
162 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
163 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
164 Hobby 2017
165 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
166 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
167 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
168 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
169 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
170 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
171 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
172 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
173 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
174 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
175 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
176 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
177 Go Open Mikulov 2017
178 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
179 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
180 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
181 Autumn sonata 41-2017
182 La Carboneria 40-2017
183 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
184 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
185 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
186 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
187 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
188 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
189 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
190 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
191 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
192 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
193 Bochumer Bambus 2017
194 Swindon 40-2017
195 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
196 BGA Title Match 2017
197 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
198 Cup of Rivne 2017
199 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
200 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
201 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
202 Copenhagen Open 2017
203 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
204 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
205 Sheffield 39-2017
206 SM1-karsinta 2017
207 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
208 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
209 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
210 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
211 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
212 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
213 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
214 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
215 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
216 CMS 170921 38-2017
217 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
218 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
219 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
220 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
221 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
222 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
223 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
224 Far East Tournament 38-2017
225 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
226 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
227 YliGo Cup 2017
228 Cornish Open 37-2017
229 Opening of the Season 37-2017
230 Moscow Cup 37-2017
231 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
232 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
233 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
234 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
235 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
236 Delfts Toernooi 2017
237 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
238 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
239 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
240 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
241 Nostalgija 2017
242 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
243 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
244 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
245 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
246 Moravian Open 2017
247 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
248 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
249 Zomergo 2017
250 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
251 Karelia Cup 35-2017
252 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
253 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
254 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
255 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
256 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
257 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
258 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
259 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
260 ODESA OPEN 2017
261 Stockholm Open 2017
262 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
263 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
264 So-Imba Cup 2017
265 MSO Open 34-2017
266 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
267 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
268 Arundel 33-2017
269 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
270 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
271 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
272 Summer Time 32-2017
273 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
274 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
275 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
276 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
277 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
278 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
279 Nagabiku 31-2017
280 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
281 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
282 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
283 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
284 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
285 Go Camp 2017
286 Belfast 2017
287 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
288 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
289 Summer Time 29-2017
290 Kyiv Summer 2017
291 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
292 16th Moyo Open 2017
293 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
294 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
295 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
296 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
297 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
298 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
299 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
300 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
301 Stuttgart_2017
302 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
303 GGT2017
304 Kylma Kivi 2017
305 Czech Championship 27-2017
306 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
307 La Carboneria 27-2017
308 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
309 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
310 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
311 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
312 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
313 Open Constanta 26-2017
314 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
315 GO Rapid CT 2017
316 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
317 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
318 Welsh Open 26-2017
319 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
320 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
321 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
322 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
323 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
324 Summer Peliken 26-2017
325 SGF 2017
326 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
327 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
328 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
329 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
330 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
331 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
332 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
333 Cup of Russia 25-2017
334 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
335 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
336 Open Lisboa 2017
337 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
338 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
339 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
340 Durham 24-2017
341 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
342 MPRB Sibiu 2017
343 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
344 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
345 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
346 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
347 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
348 La Carboneria 23-2017
349 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
350 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
351 Go in Duketown 23-2017
352 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
353 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
354 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
355 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
356 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
357 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
358 Prepare for Go 23-2017
359 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
360 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
361 Scottish Open 22-2017
362 Challengers 22-2017
363 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
364 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
365 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
366 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
367 Odense May 2017
368 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
369 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
370 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
371 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
372 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
373 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
374 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
375 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
376 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
377 Baltic Cup 21-2017
378 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
379 Il Gladiatore 2017
380 Pisek Open 2017
381 Strasbourg2017
382 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
383 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
384 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
385 Prepare for Go 20-2017
386 Nagabiku 20-2017
387 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
388 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
389 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
390 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
391 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
392 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
393 Croatian Open 2017
394 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
395 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
396 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
397 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
398 Bracknell 20-2017
399 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
400 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
401 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
402 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
403 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
404 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
405 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
406 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
407 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
408 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
409 Galway Go Tournament 2017
410 Danish Championship 2017
411 La Carboneria 20-2017
412 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
413 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
414 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
415 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
416 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
417 Prepare for Go 19-2017
418 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
419 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
420 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
421 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
422 Spartak Cup 19-2017
423 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
424 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
425 Club Tournament 19-2017
426 Pantin Tournament 2017
427 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
428 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
429 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
430 Apeldoorn 2017
431 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
432 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
433 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
434 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
435 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
436 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
437 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
438 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
439 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
440 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
441 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
442 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
443 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
444 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
445 Barlow 18-2017
446 Candidates 18-2017
447 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
448 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
449 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
450 Opening of The Park 17-2017
451 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
452 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
453 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
454 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
455 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
456 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
457 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
458 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
459 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
460 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
461 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
462 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
463 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
464 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
465 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
466 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
467 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
468 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
469 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
470 Martinicup 17-2017
471 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
472 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
473 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
474 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
475 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
476 Nordic Championship 2017
477 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
478 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
479 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
480 British Open 15-2017
481 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
482 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
483 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
484 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
485 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
486 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
487 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
488 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
489 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
490 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
491 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
492 La Carboneria 13-2017
493 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
494 Antwerp 13-2017
495 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
496 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
497 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
498 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
499 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
500 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
501 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
502 Spring Seville 13-2017
503 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
504 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
505 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
506 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
507 45th Nis Open 12-2017
508 South Manchester 12-2017
509 Fredericia Spring 2017
510 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
511 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
512 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
513 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
514 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
515 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
516 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
517 Helsinki Open 2017
518 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
519 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
520 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
521 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
522 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
523 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
524 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
525 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
526 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
527 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
528 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
529 Nikorai do 10-2017
530 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
531 Trigantius 10-2017
532 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
533 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
534 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
535 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
536 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
537 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
538 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
539 Kido Cup 09-2017
540 Nagabiku 09-2017
541 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
542 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
543 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
544 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
545 Trondheim Open 2017
546 Vaesteraas Open 2017
547 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
548 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
549 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
550 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
551 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
552 Haags Toernooi 2017
553 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
554 EYGC 2017, Group U16
555 EYGC 2017, Group U20
556 EYGC 2017, Group U12
557 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
558 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
559 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
560 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
561 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
562 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
563 Sretenjski turnir 2017
564 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
565 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
566 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
567 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
568 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
569 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
570 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
571 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
572 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
573 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
574 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
575 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
576 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
577 La Carboneria 06-2017
578 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
579 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
580 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
581 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
582 FRGo Junior U16 2017
583 FRGo Junior U20 2017
584 FRGo Junior U12 2017
585 Cheshire Open 06-2017
586 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
587 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
588 Rating Tournament 06-2017
589 La Carboneria 05-2017
590 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
591 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
592 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
593 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
594 Dutch Championship 05-2017
595 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
596 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
597 Lariks-17 05-2017
598 Olomouc 2017
599 Odense tournament 05-2017
600 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
601 Winter Tournament 05-2017
602 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
603 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
604 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
605 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
606 New Year Tournament 04-2017
607 Essen 2017
608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
609 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
610 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
611 Maidenhead 04-2017
612 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
613 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
614 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
615 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
616 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
617 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
618 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
619 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
620 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
621 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
622 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
623 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
624 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
625 Trys karaliai 2017
626 Jusandan 2017
627 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
628 La Carboneria 02-2017
629 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
630 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
631 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
632 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
633 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
634 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
635 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
636 London Open 01-2017
637 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
638 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
639 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
640 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
641 New Year Tournament 52-2016
642 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
643 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
644 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
645 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
646 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
647 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
648 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
649 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
650 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
651 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
652 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
653 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
654 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
655 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
656 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
657 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
658 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
659 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
660 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
661 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
662 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
663 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
664 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
665 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
666 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
667 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
668 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
669 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
670 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
671 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
672 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
673 Youth west tournament 50-2016
674 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
675 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
676 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
677 Winter Tournament 50-2016
678 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
679 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
680 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
681 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
682 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
683 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
684 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
685 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
686 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
687 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
688 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
689 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
690 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
691 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
692 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
693 Cork Go Tournament 2016
694 Udine2016
695 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
696 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
697 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
698 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
699 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
700 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
701 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
702 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
703 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
704 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
705 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
706 British Youth Championship 48-2016
707 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
708 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
709 Coventry 48-2016
710 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
711 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
712 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
713 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
714 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
715 Turku Championship 2016
716 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
717 Gothenburg Open 2016
718 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
719 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
720 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
721 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
722 Austrian Open 2016
723 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
724 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
725 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
726 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
727 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
728 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
729 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
730 Go Baron 2016
731 City Championship 47-2016
732 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
733 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
734 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
735 Register now for the Kranich 2016
736 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
737 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
738 Cup of Kyiv 2016
739 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
740 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
741 GO Open Opava 2016
742 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
743 Three Peaks 46-2016
744 Club Tournament 45-2016
745 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
746 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
747 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
748 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
749 Kauno GO taure 2016
750 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
751 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
752 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
753 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
754 Helsinki Casual 2016
755 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
756 Challengers 44-2016
757 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
758 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
759 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
760 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
761 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
762 Norwegian Championship 2016
763 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
764 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
765 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
766 Wessex 44-2016
767 Cordenons2016
768 Mannheimer Aji 2016
769 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
770 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
771 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
772 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
773 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
774 Fredericia Autumn 2016
775 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
776 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
777 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
778 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
779 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
780 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
781 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
782 Hobby 2016
783 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
784 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
785 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
786 Torneo di Pisa 2016
787 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
788 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
789 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
790 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
791 Autumn Sente 43-2016
792 Folka tournament 42-2016
793 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
794 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
795 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
796 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
797 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
798 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
799 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
800 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
801 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
802 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
803 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
804 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
805 SM2-karsinta 2016
806 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
807 Bochumer Bambus 2016
808 Slovenian Championship 2016
809 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
810 Sheffield 41-2016
811 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
812 GO Open Mikulov 2016
813 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
814 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
815 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
816 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
817 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
818 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
819 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
820 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
821 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
822 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
823 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
824 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
825 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
826 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
827 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
828 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
829 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
830 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
831 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
832 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
833 Stockholm Open 2016
834 Club Tournament 40-2016
835 La Carboneria 39-2016
836 report European Students Go Championship 2016
837 Czech Championship 39-2016
838 Copenhagen Open 2016
839 Stuttgart 2016
840 Swindon 39-2016
841 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
842 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
843 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
844 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
845 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
846 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
847 Cup of Rivne 2016
848 Belfast Open 2016
849 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
850 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
851 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
852 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
853 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
854 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
855 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
856 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
857 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
858 Zory 38-2016
859 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
860 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
861 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
862 Cornish Open 37-2016
863 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
864 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
865 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
866 City Day Tournament 37-2016
867 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
868 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
869 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
870 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
871 Delfts Toernooi 2016
872 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
873 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
874 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
875 Northern 36-2016
876 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
877 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
878 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
879 Scottish League 36-2016
880 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
881 Torneo di Este 2016
882 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
883 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
884 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
885 Cup of Perm 36-2016
886 Far East Tournament 36-2016
887 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
888 Moravian Open 35-2016
889 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
890 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
891 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
892 Jaakko Munkki 2016
893 MSO Open 35-2016
894 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
895 Nami Go 35-2016
896 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
897 eGoban Cup 2016
898 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
899 Naisten SM 2016
900 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
901 Zomergo 2016
902 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
903 Odense August 2016
904 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
905 Arundel 34-2016
906 The European Women Go Championship 2016
907 Tallinn 2016
908 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
909 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
910 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
911 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
912 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
913 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
914 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
915 Polish Championship League 33-2016
916 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
917 Scottish League 33-2016
918 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
919 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
920 Kyiv Summer 2016
921 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
922 Kylma Kivi 2016
923 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
924 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
925 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
926 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
927 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
928 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
929 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
930 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
931 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
932 Open de Lisboa 2016
933 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
934 Tampereen Kesae 2016
935 Moletu taure 2016
936 Moletai Rapid 2016
937 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
938 Serbian Cup 2016
939 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
940 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
941 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
942 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
943 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
944 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
945 Go Camp 2016
946 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
947 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
948 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
949 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
950 La Carboneria 27-2016
951 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
952 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
953 Scottish League 27-2016
954 GGT2016
955 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
956 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
957 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
958 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
959 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
960 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
961 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
962 Milton Keynes 26-2016
963 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
964 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
965 Chess grandmasters playing Go
966 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
967 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
968 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
969 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
970 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
971 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
972 Welsh Open 25-2016
973 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
974 Club tournament 25-2016
975 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
976 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
977 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
978 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
979 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
980 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
981 Durham 24-2016
982 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
983 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
984 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
985 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
986 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
987 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
988 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
989 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
990 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
991 Csiki Cup 2016
992 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
993 Scottish Open 22-2016
994 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
995 Challengers 22-2016
996 Odense Summer 2016
997 Semifinala CN 2016
998 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
999 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1000 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1001 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1002 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1003 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1004 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1005 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1006 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1007 Tartu Spring 2016
1008 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1009 Strasbourg2016
1010 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1011 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1012 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1013 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1014 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1015 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1016 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1017 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1018 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1019 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1020 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1021 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1022 Kidocup Main 2016
1023 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1024 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1025 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1026 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1027 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1028 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1029 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1030 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1031 Moletai 2016
1032 Croatia Open 19-2016
1033 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1034 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1035 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1036 Scottish League 19-2016
1037 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1038 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1039 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1040 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1041 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1042 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1043 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1044 La Carboneria 19-2016
1045 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1046 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1047 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1048 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1049 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1050 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1051 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1052 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1053 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1054 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1055 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1056 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1057 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1058 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1059 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1060 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1061 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1062 Candidates 18-2016
1063 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1064 CN Tineret 2016
1065 Club tournament 17-2016
1066 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1067 Danish Championship 2016
1068 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1069 Oslo Open 2016
1070 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1071 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1072 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1073 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1074 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1075 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1076 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1077 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1078 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1079 Ascona 2016
1080 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1081 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1082 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1083 Martinicup 17-2016
1084 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1085 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1086 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1087 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1088 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1089 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1090 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1091 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1092 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1093 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1094 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1095 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1096 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1097 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1098 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1099 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1100 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1101 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1102 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1103 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1104 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1105 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1106 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1107 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1108 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1109 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1110 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1111 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1112 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1113 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1114 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1115 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1116 Good mood 16-2016
1117 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1118 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1119 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1120 Fredericia Spring 2016
1121 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1122 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1123 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1124 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1125 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1126 Apeldoorn 2016
1127 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1128 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1129 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1130 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1131 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1132 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1133 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1134 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1135 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1136 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1137 British Open 14-2016
1138 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1139 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1140 District Groningen 14-2016
1141 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1142 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1143 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1144 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1145 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1146 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1147 Go Festival 13-2016
1148 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1149 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1150 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1151 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1152 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1153 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1154 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1155 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1156 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1157 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1158 Nordic Championships 2016
1159 Club Tournament 12-2016
1160 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1161 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1162 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1163 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1164 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1165 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1166 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1167 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1168 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1169 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1170 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1171 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1172 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1173 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1174 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1175 OPEN IGC 2016
1176 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1177 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1178 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1179 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1180 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1181 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1182 Nikorai do 12-2016
1183 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1184 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1185 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1186 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1187 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1188 Trigantius 11-2016
1189 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1190 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1191 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1192 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1193 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1194 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1195 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1196 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1197 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1198 Skye 10-2016
1199 Dragon Cup 2016
1200 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1201 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1202 La Carboneria 10-2016
1203 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1204 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1205 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1206 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1207 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1208 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1209 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1210 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1211 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1212 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1213 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1214 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1215 Odense Winter 2016
1216 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1217 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1218 Kido Cup 08-2016
1219 Foras 2016
1220 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1221 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1222 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1223 La Carboneria 08-2016
1224 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1225 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1226 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1227 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1228 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1229 La Carboneria 07-2016
1230 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1231 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1232 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1233 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1234 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1235 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1236 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1237 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1238 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1239 Helsinki Open 2016
1240 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1241 Good mood 06-2016
1242 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1243 Haags Toernooi 2016
1244 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1245 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1246 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1247 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1248 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1249 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1250 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1251 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1252 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1253 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1254 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1255 Hana Cup 05-2016
1256 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1257 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1258 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1259 La Carboneria 04-2016
1260 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1261 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1262 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1263 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1264 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1265 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1266 Maidenhead 03-2016
1267 Essen 2016
1268 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1269 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1270 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1271 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1272 Trys karaliai 2016
1273 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1274 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1275 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1276 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1277 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1278 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1279 Jusandan 02-2016
1280 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1281 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1282 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1283 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1284 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1285 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1286 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1287 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1288 London Open 01-2016
1289 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1290 Club tournament 01-2016
1291 Restart of EuroGoTV
1292 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1293 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1294 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1295 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1296 Close to be back online!!
1297 And....will we be back?!!
1298 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1299 Challengers 22-2015
1300 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1301 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1302 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1303 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1304 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1305 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1306 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1307 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1308 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1309 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1310 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1311 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1312 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1313 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1314 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1315 Chinese National Team Championship results
1316 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1317 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1318 Bracknell 21-2015
1319 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1320 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1321 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1322 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1323 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1324 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1325 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1326 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1327 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1328 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1329 Swedish Championships 2015
1330 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1331 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1332 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1333 La Carboneria 20-2015
1334 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1335 XVIII Madrid 2015
1336 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1337 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1338 Chinese National Team Championship
1339 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1340 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1341 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1342 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1343 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1344 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1345 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1346 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1347 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1348 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1349 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1350 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1351 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1352 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1353 GLOBIS Cup and more
1354 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1355 Apeldoorn 2015
1356 Candidates 19-2015
1357 Danish Championship 2015
1358 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1359 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1360 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1361 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1362 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1363 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1364 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1365 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1366 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1367 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1368 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1369 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1370 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1371 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1372 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1373 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1374 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1375 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1376 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1377 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1378 Oslo Open 2015
1379 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1380 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1381 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1382 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1383 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1384 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1385 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1386 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1387 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1388 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1389 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1390 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1391 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1392 Open EPFL 2015
1393 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1394 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1395 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1396 Fredericia Spring 2015
1397 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1398 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1399 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1400 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1401 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1402 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1403 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1404 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1405 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1406 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1407 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1408 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1409 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1410 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1411 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1412 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1413 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1414 Club Tournament 16-2015
1415 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1416 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1417 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1418 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1419 GO Open Plzen 2015
1420 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1421 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1422 Oulun Kevat 2015
1423 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1424 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1425 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1426 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1427 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1428 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1429 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1430 Nordic Championship 2015
1431 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1432 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1433 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1434 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1435 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1436 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1437 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1438 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1439 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1440 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1441 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1442 Go Festival 14-2015
1443 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1444 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1445 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1446 British Open 14-2015
1447 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1448 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1449 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1450 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1451 3la 13-2015
1452 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1453 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1454 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1455 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1456 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1457 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1458 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1459 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1460 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1461 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1462 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1463 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1464 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1465 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1466 Erlangen 2015
1467 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1468 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1469 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1470 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1471 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1472 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1473 Club Tournament 13-2015
1474 GO for Luzern 2015
1475 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1476 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1477 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1478 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1479 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1480 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1481 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1482 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1483 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1484 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1485 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1486 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1487 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1488 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1489 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1490 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1491 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1492 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1493 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1494 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1495 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1496 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1497 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1498 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1499 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1500 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1501 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1502 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1503 Betting on the next move is back!
1504 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1505 La Carboneria 11-2015
1506 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1507 Trigantius 11-2015
1508 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1509 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1510 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1511 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1512 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1513 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1514 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1515 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1516 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1517 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1518 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1519 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1520 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1521 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1522 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1523 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1524 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1525 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1526 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1527 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1528 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1529 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1530 La Carboneria 09-2015
1531 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1532 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1533 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1534 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1535 Kido Cup 09-2015
1536 Club Tournament 09-2015
1537 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1538 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1539 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1540 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1541 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1542 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1543 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1544 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1545 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1546 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1547 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1548 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1549 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1550 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1551 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1552 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1553 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1554 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1555 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1556 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1557 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1558 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1559 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1560 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1561 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1562 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1563 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1564 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1565 Club Tournament 07-2015
1566 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1567 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1568 EGF Academy
1569 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1570 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1571 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1572 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1573 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1574 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1575 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1576 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1577 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1578 NOW LIVE
1579 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1580 Larix-2015
1581 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1582 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1583 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1584 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1585 13th TIS 06-2015
1586 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1587 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1588 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1589 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1590 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1591 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1592 Odense New Year 2015
1593 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1594 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1595 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1596 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1597 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1598 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1599 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1600 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1601 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1602 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1603 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1604 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1605 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1606 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1607 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1608 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1609 Maidenhead 05-2015
1610 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1611 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1612 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1613 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1614 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1615 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1616 New Improved Search Function
1617 Jusandan 2015
1618 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1619 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1620 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1621 Torneo della Befana 2015
1622 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1623 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1624 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1625 2015 Irish championship league
1626 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1627 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1628 Essen 2015
1629 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1630 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1631 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1632 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1633 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1634 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1635 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1636 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1637 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1638 London Open 01-2015
1639 Club tournament 01-2015
1640 2015
1641 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1642 La Carboneria 01-2014
1643 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1644 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1645 New Year tournament 01-2014
1646 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1647 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1648 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1649 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1650 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1651 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1652 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1653 2014 Li Min Cup
1654 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1655 AGOCA League 52-2014
1656 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1657 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1658 La Carboneria 52-2014
1659 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1660 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1661 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1662 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1663 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1664 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1665 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1666 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1667 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1668 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1669 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1670 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1671 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1672 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1673 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1674 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1675 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1676 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1677 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1678 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1679 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1680 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1681 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1682 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1683 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1684 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1685 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1686 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1687 Czech Female Championship 2014
1688 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1689 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1690 Italian Championship 2014
1691 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1692 Paris Meijin A 2014
1693 Paris Meijin B 2014
1694 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1695 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1696 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1697 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1698 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1699 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1700 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1701 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1702 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1703 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1704 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1705 South London: teachers 50-2014
1706 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1707 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1708 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1709 Odense Christmas 2014
1710 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1711 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1712 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1713 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1714 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1715 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1716 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1717 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1718 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1719 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1720 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1721 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1722 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1723 La Carboneria 48-2014
1724 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1725 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1726 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1727 Mangafest 2014
1728 Gothenburg Open 2014
1729 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1730 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1731 Turku Championship 48-2014
1732 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1733 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1734 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1735 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1736 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1737 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1738 Club tournament 47-2014
1739 La Carboneria 47-2014
1740 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1741 Three Peaks 47-2014
1742 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1743 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1744 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1745 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1746 City Championship 47-2014
1747 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1748 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1749 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1750 Salzburg2014
1751 Kauno taure 2014
1752 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1753 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1754 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1755 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1756 Letchworth 46-2014
1757 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1758 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1759 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1760 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1761 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1762 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1763 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1764 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1765 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1766 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1767 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1768 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1769 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1770 Fredericia Open 2014
1771 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1772 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1773 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1774 Wessex 44-2014
1775 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1776 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1777 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1778 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1779 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1780 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1781 Brussels 2014
1782 Oulun Syksy 2014
1783 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1784 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1785 La Carboneria 44-2014
1786 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1787 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1788 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1789 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1790 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1791 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1792 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1793 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1794 Open Porto 2014
1795 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1796 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1797 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1798 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1799 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1800 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1801 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1802 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1803 Tenuki 2014
1804 Slovenian Championship 2014
1805 Club Tournament 42-2014
1806 BGA Title Match 2014
1807 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1808 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1809 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1810 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1811 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1812 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1813 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1814 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1815 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1816 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1817 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1818 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1819 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1820 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1821 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1822 European Student Go Championship 2014
1823 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1824 Helsinki Casual 2014
1825 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1826 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1827 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1828 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1829 Club Tournament 41-2014
1830 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1831 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1832 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1833 Man v Machine
1834 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1835 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1836 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1837 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1838 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1839 Swindon 40-2014
1840 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1841 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1842 Cup of Rivne 2014
1843 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1844 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1845 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1846 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1847 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1848 Zurich Tournament 2014
1849 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1850 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1851 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1852 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1853 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1854 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1855 Shropshire 39-2014
1856 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1857 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1858 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1859 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1860 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1861 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1862 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1863 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1864 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1865 Cornish Open 38-2014
1866 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1867 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1868 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1869 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1870 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1871 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1872 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1873 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1874 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1875 Northern 37-2014
1876 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1877 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1878 City Day 37-2014
1879 Odense Harvest 2014
1880 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1881 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1882 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1883 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1884 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1885 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1886 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1887 International Go Cup 37-2014
1888 Mangalia open 36-2014
1889 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1890 EZERAI 2014
1891 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1892 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1893 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1894 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1895 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1896 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1897 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1898 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1899 Belfast 2014
1900 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1901 MSO Open 35-2014
1902 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1903 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1904 Stockholm Open 2014
1905 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1906 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1907 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1908 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1909 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1910 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1911 Zomergo_2014
1912 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1913 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1914 2014 August Tournament
1915 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1916 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1917 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1918 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1919 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1920 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1921 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1922 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1923 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1924 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1925 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1926 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1927 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1928 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1929 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1930 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1931 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1932 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1933 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1934 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1935 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1936 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1937 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1938 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1939 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1940 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1941 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1942 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1943 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1944 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1945 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1946 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1947 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1948 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1949 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1950 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1951 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1952 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1953 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1954 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1955 Part 2
1956 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1957 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1958 2014 July Tournament
1959 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1960 Croatian open go championship 2014
1961 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1962 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1963 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1964 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1965 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1966 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1967 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1968 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1969 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1970 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1971 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1972 CPT2014Amstelveen
1973 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1974 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1975 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1976 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1977 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1978 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1979 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1980 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1981 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1982 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1983 Czech Championship 27-2014
1984 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1985 IGA Correspondence Championship
1986 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1987 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1988 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1989 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1990 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1991 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1992 Club Tournament 26-2014
1993 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1994 Welsh Open 26-2014
1995 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1996 EWGC 2014
1997 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1998 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1999 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2000 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2001 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2002 Vienna 2014
2003 Durham 25-2014
2004 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2005 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2006 Iron Man 2014
2007 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2008 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2009 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2010 Club Tournament 24-2014
2011 Open Lisboa 2014
2012 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2013 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2014 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2015 Kidocup 2014-Main
2016 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2017 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2018 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2019 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2020 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2021 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2022 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2023 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2024 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2025 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2026 Swedish Championship 2014
2027 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2028 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2029 Club Tournament 23-2014
2030 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2031 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2032 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2033 Victory Cup 23-2014
2034 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2035 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2036 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2037 Scottish Open 22-2014
2038 Challengers 22-2014
2039 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2040 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2041 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2042 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2043 Apeldoorn 2014
2044 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2045 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2046 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2047 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2048 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2049 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2050 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2051 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2052 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2053 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2054 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2055 La Carboneria 21-2014
2056 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2057 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2058 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2059 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2060 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2061 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2062 Freiburg 2014
2063 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2064 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2065 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2066 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2067 Open IGC 2014
2068 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2069 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2070 Danish Championship 2014
2071 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2072 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2073 XVII Madrid 2014
2074 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2075 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2076 Bracknell 20-2014
2077 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2078 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2079 Oslo Open 2014
2080 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2081 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2082 La Carboneria 19-2014
2083 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2084 Candidates 19-2014
2085 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2086 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2087 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2088 Go for Luzern 2014
2089 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2090 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2091 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2092 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2093 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2094 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2095 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2096 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2097 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2098 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2099 Club Tournament 18-2014
2100 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2101 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2102 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2103 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2104 Martinicup 17-2014
2105 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2106 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2107 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2108 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2109 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2110 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2111 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2112 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2113 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2114 Nordic Championship 2014
2115 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2116 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2117 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2118 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2119 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2120 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2121 Tournaments coming up
2122 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2123 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2124 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2125 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2126 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2127 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2128 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2129 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2130 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2131 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2132 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2133 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2134 Tula Cup 15-2014
2135 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2136 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2137 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2138 Antwerpen 2014
2139 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2140 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2141 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2142 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2143 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2144 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2145 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2146 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2147 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2148 La Carboneria 15-2014
2149 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2150 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2151 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2152 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2153 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2154 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2155 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2156 Birmingham 14-2014
2157 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2158 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2159 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2160 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2161 La Carboneria 13-2014
2162 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2163 Kani6 2014
2164 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2165 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2166 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2167 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2168 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2169 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2170 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2171 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2172 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2173 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2174 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2175 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2176 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2177 Skye 12-2014
2178 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2179 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2180 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2181 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2182 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2183 Vasteras Open 2014
2184 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2185 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2186 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2187 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2188 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2189 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2190 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2191 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2192 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2193 Trigantius 11-2014
2194 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2195 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2196 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2197 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2198 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2199 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2200 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2201 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2202 Go Festival 10-2014
2203 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2204 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2205 British Open 10-2014
2206 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2207 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2208 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2209 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2210 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2211 La Carboneria 09-2014
2212 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2213 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2214 Kido Cup 09-2014
2215 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2216 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2217 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2218 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2219 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2220 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2221 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2222 La Carboneria 08-2014
2223 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2224 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2225 2014 Confucius Cup
2226 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2227 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2228 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2229 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2230 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2231 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2232 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2233 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2234 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2235 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2236 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2237 Haags Toernooi 2014
2238 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2239 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2240 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2241 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2242 12th TIS 07-2014
2243 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2244 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2245 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2246 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2247 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2248 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2249 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2250 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2251 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2252 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2253 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2254 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2255 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2256 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2257 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2258 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2259 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2260 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2261 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2262 Odense Winter 05-2014
2263 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2264 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2265 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2266 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2267 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2268 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2269 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2270 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2271 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2272 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2273 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2274 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2275 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2276 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2277 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2278 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2279 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2280 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2281 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2282 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2283 La Carboneria 04-2014
2284 Trys Karaliai 2014
2285 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2286 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2287 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2288 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2289 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2290 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2291 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2292 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2293 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2294 Maidenhead 04-2014
2295 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2296 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2297 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2298 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2299 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2300 Torneo Befana 2014
2301 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2302 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2303 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2304 British Open Now Open to All
2305 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2306 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2307 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2308 London Open 01-2014
2309 Takapotku Open 2014
2310 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2311 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2312 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2313 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2314 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2315 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2316 Club tournament 01-2014
2317 British Open Not So Open
2318 Udine2013
2319 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2321 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2322 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2323 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2324 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2325 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2326 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2327 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2328 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2329 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2330 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2331 La Carboneria 52-2013
2332 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2333 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2334 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2335 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2336 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2337 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2338 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2339 Odense Christmas 2013
2340 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2341 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2342 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2343 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2344 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2345 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2346 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2347 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2348 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2349 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2350 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2351 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2352 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2353 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2354 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2355 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2356 2013 South London double kyu
2357 2013 South London mid kyu
2358 2013 South London top kyu
2359 2013 South London teachers tournament
2360 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2361 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2362 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2363 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2364 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2365 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2366 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2367 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2368 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2369 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2370
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2371 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2372 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2373 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2374 Coventry 49-2013
2375 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2376 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2377 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2378 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2379 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2380 BGA Title Match 2013
2381 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2382 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2383 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2384 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2385 week 48 live TV events
2386 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2387 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2388 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2389 La Carboneria 48-2013
2390 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2391 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2392 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2393 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2394 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2395 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2396 week 47 2013 live TV events
2397 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2398 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2399 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2400 City Championship 47-2013
2401 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2402 Three Peaks 47-2013
2403 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2404 Gladiatore 2013
2405 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2406 League of Legends
2407 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2408 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2409 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2410 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2411 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2412 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2413 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2414 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2415 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2416 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2417 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2418 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2419 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2420 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2421 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2422 Study Tournament 46-2013
2423 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2424 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2425 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2426 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2427 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2428 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2429 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2430 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2431 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2432 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2433 European Go Student Championship 2013
2434 Gothenburg Open 2013
2435 Helsinki Casual 2013
2436 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2437 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2438 Open Porto 2013
2439 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2440 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2441 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2442 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2443 La Carboneria 44-2013
2444 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2445 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2446 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2447 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2448 Wessex 44-2013
2449 Belfast Open 2013
2450 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2451 Austrian Open 2013
2452 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2453 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2454 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2455 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2456 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2457 Tenuki 2013
2458 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2459 Slovenian Championship 2013
2460 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2461 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2462 Norwegian Championship 2013
2463 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2464 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2465 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2466 Mikulov Open 2013
2467 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2468 Indis 2013
2469 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2470 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2471 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2472 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2473 East Midlands 2013
2474 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2475 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2476 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2477 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2478 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2479 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2480 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2481 Czech Championship 2013
2482 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2483 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2484 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2485 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2486 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2487 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2488 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2489 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2490 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2491 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2492 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2493 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2494 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2495 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2496 Oulun Syksy 2013
2497 Board Games Festival 2013
2498 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2499 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2500 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2501 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2502 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2503 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2504 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2505 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2506 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2507 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2508 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2509 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2510 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2511 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2512 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2513 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2514 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2515 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2516 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2517 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2518 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2519 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2520 Cup of Perm 2013
2521 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2522 Shropshire 2013
2523 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2524 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2525 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2526 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2527 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2528 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2529 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2530 SM1-karsinta 2013
2531 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2532 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2533 Nuorten SM 2013
2534 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2535 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2536 City Day Tornament 2013
2537 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2538 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2539 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2540 Cornish Open 2013
2541 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2542 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2543 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2544 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2545 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2546 Russian Female Championship 2013
2547 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2548 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2549 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2550 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2551 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2552 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2553 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2554 Brno Tournament 2013
2555 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2556 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2557 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2558 Northern 2013
2559 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2560 Summer Tournament 2013
2561 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2562 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2563 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2564 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2565 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2566 MSO Open 2013
2567 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2568 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2569 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2570 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2571 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2572 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2573 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2574 Odense August 2013
2575 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2576 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2577 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2578 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2579 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2580 Pogo Open 2013
2581 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2582 World Youth Championship 2013
2583 Vladimir Open 2013
2584 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2585 Stockholm Open 2013
2586 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2587 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2588 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2589 Odesa Golden 2013
2590 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2591 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2592 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2593 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2594 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2595 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2596 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2597 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2598 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2599 Leksand Open 2013
2600 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2601 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2602 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2603 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2604 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2605 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2606 Samsung Cup 2013
2607 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2608 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2609 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2610 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2611 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2612 District Groningen 2013
2613 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2614 Moyo Open 2013
2615 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2616 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2617 Russian Team Championship 2013
2618 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2619 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2620 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2621 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2622 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2623 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2624 Summer Go Camp 2013
2625 Milton Keynes 2013
2626 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2627 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2628 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2629 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2630 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2631 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2632 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2633 Kieler Turnier 2013
2634 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2635 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2636 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2637 Charlie Marlow 2013
2638 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2639 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2640 Romanian National Championship 2013
2641 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2642 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2643 Mangalia Open 2013
2644 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2645 Welsh Open 2013
2646 8th Marathon 2013
2647 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2648 Durham 2013
2649 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2650 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2651 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2652 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2653 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2654 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2655 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2656 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2657 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2658 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2659 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2660 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2661 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2662 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2663 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2664 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2665 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2666 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2667 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2668 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2669 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2670 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2671 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2672 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2673 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2674 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2675 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2676 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2677 Arundel 2013
2678 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2679 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2680 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2681 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2682 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2683 Cup of Rivne 2013
2684 Fredericia Open 2013
2685 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2686 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2687 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2688 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2689 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2690 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2691 Scottish Open 2013
2692 Challengers 2013
2693 Apeldoorn 2013
2694 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2695 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2696 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2697 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2698 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2699 Championship of Perm 2013
2700 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2701 Kido Cup 2013
2702 Go in Duketown 2013
2703 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2704 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2705 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2706 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2707 Open Lisboa 2013
2708 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2709 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2710 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2711 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2712 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2713 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2714 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2715 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2716 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2717 Swedish Championship 2013
2718 Teden Mladih 2013
2719 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2720 Bracknell 2013
2721 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2722 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2723 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2724 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2725 Amsterdam International 2013
2726 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2727 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2728 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2729 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2730 Young Masters League 2013
2731 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2732 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2733 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2734 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2735 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2736 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2737 Go for Luzern 2013
2738 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2739 Riga Open Go 2013
2740 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2741 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2742 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2743 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2744 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2745 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2746 Martinicup 2013
2747 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2748 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2749 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2750 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2751 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2752 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2753 Danish Championship 2013
2754 Spring tournament 2013
2755 MSU Go Championship-2013
2756 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2757 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2758 Birmingham 2013
2759 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2760 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2761 Oslo Open 2013
2762 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2763 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2764 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2765 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2766 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2767 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2768 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2769 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2770 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2771 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2772 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2773 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2774 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2775 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2776 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2777 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2778 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2779 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2780 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2781 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2782 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2783 Go Open Plzen 2013
2784 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2785 British Open 2013
2786 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2787 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2788 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2789 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2790 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2791 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2792 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2793 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2794 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2795 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2796 Avignon Tournament 2013
2797 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2798 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2799 Go Festival 2013
2800 Passover Tournament 2013
2801 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2802 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2803 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2804 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2805 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2806 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2807 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2808 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2809 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2810 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2811 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2812 Handicap Tournament 2013
2813 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2814 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2815 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2816 Oulun Kevat 2013
2817 rovnodennost 2013
2818 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2819 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2820 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2821 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2822 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2823 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2824 go7ix 2013
2825 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2826 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2827 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2828 British Youth Championship 2013
2829 Paris tournament 2013
2830 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2831 Cup of Tula 2013
2832 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2833 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2834 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2835 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2836 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2837 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2838 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2839 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2840 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2841 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2842 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2843 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2844 Trigantius 2013
2845 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2846 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2847 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2848 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2849 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2850 Fredericia Spring 2013
2851 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2852 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2853 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2854 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2855 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2856 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2857 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2858 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2859 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2860 2013 Confucius Cup
2861 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2862 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2863 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2864 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2865 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2866 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2867 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2868 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2869 Oxford Ladder 2013
2870 Blansko Tournament 2013
2871 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2872 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2873 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2874 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2875 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2876 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2877 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2878 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2879 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2880 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2881 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2882 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2883 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2884 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2885 Vasteras Open 2013
2886 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2887 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2888 Cassovia Cup 2013
2889 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2890 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2891 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2892 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2893 FORAS 2013
2894 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2895 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2896 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2897 Tiger beats Miffy
2898 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2899 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2900 Cheshire Open 2013
2901 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2902 Winner`s sonata 2013
2903 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2904 Haags Toernooi 2013
2905 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2906 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2907 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2908 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2909 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2910 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2911 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2912 Festival Lariks 2013
2913 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2914 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2915 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2916 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2917 Odense Winter 2013
2918 Antony Tournament 2013
2919 Orsay Tournament 2013
2920 National Veteran Championship 2013
2921 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2922 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2923 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2924 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2925 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2926 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2927 Dutch Championship 2013
2928 Maidenhead 2013
2929 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2930 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2931 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2932 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2933 Winter Tournament 2013
2934 Jusandan 2013
2935 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2936 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2937 Wintergo 2012 2013
2938 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2939 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2940 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2941 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2942 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2943 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2944 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2945 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2946 Trys Karaliai 2013
2947 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2948 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2949 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2950 Essen 2013
2951 Decin Tournament 2013
2952 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2953 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2954 Torneo della Befana 2013
2955 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2956 La Carboneria 2013
2957 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2958 London Open 2013
2959 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2960 2013
2961 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2962 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2963 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2964 SM-finaali 2012
2965 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2966 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2967 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2968 GO7 Rapid 2012
2969 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2970 .Three dragons. 2012
2971 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2972 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2973 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2974 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2975 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2976 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2977 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2978 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2979 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2980 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2981 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2982 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2983 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2984 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2985 Championship of Karelia 2012
2986 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2987 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2988 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2989 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2990 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2991 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2992 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2993 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2994 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2995 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2996 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2997 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2998 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2999 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3000 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3001 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3002 David 2012
3003 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3004 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3005 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3006 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3007 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3008 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3009 Go Baron Finals Match
3010 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3011 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3012 38th Serbian championship 2012
3013 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3014 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3015 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3016 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3017 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3018 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3019 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3020 Polish Championship League 2012
3021 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3022 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3023 Coventry 2012
3024 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3025 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3026 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3027 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3028 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3029 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3030 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3031 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3032 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3033 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3034 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3035 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3036 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3037 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3038 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3039 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3040 UCC Open 2012
3041 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3042 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3043 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3044 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3045 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3046 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3047 Three Peaks 2012
3048 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3049 17th November Tournament 2012
3050 Il Gladiatore 2012
3051 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3052 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3053 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3054 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3055 On cherche un traducteur.
3056 Autumn Tournament 2012
3057 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3058 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3059 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3060 Austrian Open 2012
3061 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3062 Odense November 2012
3063 Berlin Go Week 2012
3064 Goeteborg Open 2012
3065 Oulun Syksy 2012
3066 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3067 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3068 Wessex 2012
3069 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3070 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3071 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3072 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3073 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3074 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3075 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3076 Salzburg 2012
3077 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3078 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3079 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3080 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3081 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3082 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3083 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3084 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3085 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3086 Palava Tournament 2012
3087 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3088 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3089 East Midlands 2012
3090 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3091 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3092 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3093 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3094 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3095 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3096 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3097 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3098 Norwegian Championship 2012
3099 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3100 Czech Female Championship 2012
3101 Czech Go Championship 2012
3102 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3103 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3104 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3105 Shodan Trophy 2012
3106 "Crow in a starry sky"
3107 Open Porto 2012
3108 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3109 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3110 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3111 Slovenian Championship 2012
3112 Board Games Festival 2012
3113 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3114 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3115 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3116 ProGO match- sept 2012
3117 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3118 Israeli Championship 2012
3119 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3120 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3121 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3122 Shropshire 2012
3123 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3124 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3125 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3126 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3127 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3128 Swindon 2012
3129 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3130 BGA Title Match 2012
3131 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3132 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3133 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3134 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3135 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3136 Cornish Open 2012
3137 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3138 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3139 Visegrad tour 2012
3140 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3141 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3142 Helsinki Casual 2012
3143 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3144 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3145 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3146 Northern 2012
3147 Campionato italiano 2012
3148 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3149 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3150 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3151 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3152 SM1-karsinta 2012
3153 European Female Championship 2012
3154 European Cup 2012
3155 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3156 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3157 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3158 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3159 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3160 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3161 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3162 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3163 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3164 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3165 Summer Tournament 2012
3166 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3167 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3168 Zurich 2012
3169 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3170 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3171 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3172 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3173 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3174 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3175 Russian Female Championship 2012
3176 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3177 MSO Open 2012
3178 Russian Women Championship
3179 Interview with Andrew Kay
3180 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3181 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3182 French Open Championship 2012
3183 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3184 Taiwanese Go stars
3185 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3186 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3187 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3188 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3189 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3190 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3191 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3192 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3193 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3194 Trickmove of the year!
3195 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3196 Lai Yu-Cheng
3197 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3198 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3199 WMSG 2012 day 3
3200 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3201 WMSG 2012 day 2
3202 WMSG 2012 day 1
3203 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3204 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3205 Interview with Jan Simara
3206 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3207 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3208 Altay Cup 2012
3209 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3210 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3211 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3212 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3213 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3214 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3215 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3216 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3217 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3218 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3219 TurkuGP 2012
3220 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3221 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3222 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3223 Moyo Open 2012
3224 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3225 Oulun Kesa 2012
3226 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3227 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3228 Bergen Open 2012
3229 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3230 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3231 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3232 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3233 Youth Go Camp 2012
3234 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3235 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3236 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3237 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3238 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3239 Russian Team Championship 2012
3240 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3241 Romanian Summer camp
3242 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3243 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3244 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3245 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3246 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3247 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3248 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3249 Freiburg 2012
3250 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3251 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3252 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3253 Milton Keynes 2012
3254 Leksand Open 2012
3255 Welsh Open 2012
3256 Graz 2012
3257 Durham 2012
3258 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3259 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3260 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3261 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3262 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3263 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3264 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3265 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3266 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3267 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3268 Takapotku Open 2012
3269 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3270 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3271 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3272 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3273 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3274 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3275 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3276 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3277 Cup of Rivne 2012
3278 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3279 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3280 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3281 Open Lx 2012
3282 Hungarian GP 2012
3283 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3284 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3285 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3286 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3287 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3288 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3289 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3290 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3291 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3292 Challengers 2012
3293 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3294 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3295 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3296 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3297 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3298 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3299 European Pair Go Championship
3300 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3301 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3302 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3303 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3304 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3305 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3306 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3307 Galway Tournament 2012
3308 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3309 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3310 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3311 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3312 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3313 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3314 Kidocup 2012
3315 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3316 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3317 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3318 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3319 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3320 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3321 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3322 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3323 Swedish Championship 2012
3324 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3325 Turniej Majowy 2012
3326 Scottish Open 2012
3327 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3328 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3329 Bracknell 2012
3330 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3331 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3332 Vetruse Cup 2012
3333 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3334 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3335 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3336 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3337 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3338 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3339 San Marino CON 2012
3340 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3341 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3342 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3343 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3344 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3345 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3346 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3347 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3348 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3349 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3350 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3351 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3352 Tartu Spring 2012
3353 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3354 Candidates 2012
3355 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3356 Britain seeks new leader
3357 Apeldoorn 2012
3358 Danish Championship 2012
3359 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3360 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3361 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3362 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3363 3. Giessener T19 2012
3364 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3365 Young Masters League 2012
3366 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3367 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3368 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3369 Oslo Open 2012
3370 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3371 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3372 Porfirion Cup 2012
3373 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3374 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3375 V.Valek memorial 2012
3376 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3377 British Open 2012
3378 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3379 Martinicup 2012
3380 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3381 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3383 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3384 Spring Tournament 2012
3385 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3386 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3387 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3388 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3389 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3390 Side Tournament 2012
3391 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3392 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3393 Slovenian open 2012
3394 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3395 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3396 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3397 Passover Tournament 2012
3398 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3399 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3400 2012 Canadian Open
3401 Nordic Championship 2012
3402 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3403 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3404 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3405 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3406 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3407 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3408 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3409 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3410 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3411 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3412 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3413 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3414 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3415 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3416 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3417 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3418 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3419 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3420 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3421 Go Open Plzen 2012
3422 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3423 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3424 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3425 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3426 Arundel 2012
3427 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3428 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3429 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3430 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3431 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3432 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3433 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3434 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3435 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3436 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3437 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3438 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3439 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3440 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3441 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3442 Next tournaments in France
3443 British Youth Championship 2012
3444 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3445 Skye 2012
3446 Ishi Open 2012
3447 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3448 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3449 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3450 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3451 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3452 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3453 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3454 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3455 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3456 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3457 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3458 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3459 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3460 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3461 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3462 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3463 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3464 Trigantius 2012
3465 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3466 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3467 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3468 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3469 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3470 Black Stone 2012
3471 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3472 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3473 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3474 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3475 2012 Confucius Cup
3476 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3477 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3478 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3479 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3480 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3481 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3482 Kido Cup 2012
3483 Poznan Casual 2012
3484 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3485 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3486 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3487 Oxford Ladder 2012
3488 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3489 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3490 World Student Championship 2012
3491 Blansko Tournament 2012
3492 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3493 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3494 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3495 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3496 Nottingham 2012
3497 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3498 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3499 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3500 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3501 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3502 zjAva 2012
3503 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3504 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3505 Oxford 2012
3506 FORAS 2012
3507 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3508 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3509 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3510 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3511 Cheshire Open 2012
3512 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3513 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3514 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3515 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3516 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3517 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3518 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3519 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3520 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3521 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3522 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3523 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3524 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3525 EYGC 2012
3526 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3527 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3528 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3529 Winter`s sonata 2012
3530 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3531 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3532 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3533 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3534 Bydgoszcz 2012
3535 Dutch Championship 2012
3536 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3537 Some news from France
3538 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3539 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3540 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3541 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3542 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3543 Warszawa 2012
3544 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3545 2011 British Small Board Championship
3546 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3547 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3548 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3549 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3550 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3551 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3552 National Veteran Championship 2012
3553 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3554 Essen 2012
3555 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3556 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3557 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3558 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3559 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3560 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3561 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3562 Club Tournament 2012
3563 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3564 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3565 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3566 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3567 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3568 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3569 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3570 Black Stone 1-2012
3571 Trys Karaliai 2012
3572 La Carboneria 2012
3573 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3574 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3575 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3576 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3577 London Open 2011
3578 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3579 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3580 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3581 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3582 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3583 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3584 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3585 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3586 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3587 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3588 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3589 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3590 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3591 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3592 Legends Cadiz 2011
3593 The 2011 Oporto Open
3594 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3595 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3596 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3597 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3598 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3599 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3600 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3601 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3602 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3603 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3604 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3605 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3606 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3607 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3608 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3609 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3610 Arnhem 2011
3611 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3612 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3613 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3614 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3615 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3616 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3617 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3618 17th November Tournament 2011
3619 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3620 Antony Club 2011
3621 Berliner Kranich 2011
3622 German Go Championship 2011
3623 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3624 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3625 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3626 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3627 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3628 Denkstation 2011
3629 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3630 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3631 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3632 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3633 La Carboneria 2011
3634 Coventry 2011
3635 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3636 Go to Innovation 2011
3637 Three Peaks 2011
3638 .Three dragons. 2011
3639 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3640 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3641 Black Stone 11-2011
3642 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3643 Hungarian Open 2011
3644 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3645 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3646 Team championships round 3
3647 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3648 Club Tournament 2011
3649 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3650 Goteborg Open 2011
3651 Styrian Masters 2011
3652 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3653 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3654 Finnish Championship League 2011
3655 Berlin Go-week 2011
3656 East Midlands 2011
3657 Bydgoszcz 2011
3658 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3659 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3660 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3661 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3662 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3663 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3664 Brussels tournament 2011
3665 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3666 Wessex 2011
3667 Championship of Karelia 2011
3668 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3669 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3670 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3671 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3672 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3673 Black Stone 2011
3674 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3675 Balma Tournament 2011
3676 Oulun Syksy 2011
3677 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3678 Norwegian Championship 2011
3679 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3680 Palava Tournament 2011
3681 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3682 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3683 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3684 Copenhagen Open 2011
3685 European Students Championship 2011
3686 Salzburg 2011
3687 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3688 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3689 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3690 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3691 High Noon 2011
3692 Shodan Tournament 2011
3693 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3694 Israeli Championship 2011
3695 clubs under attack
3696 Board games festival 2011
3697 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3698 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3699 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3700 Go commercial
3701 Slovenian Championship 2011
3702 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3703 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3704 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3705 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3706 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3707 Poznan Casual 2011
3708 Shrewsbury 2011
3709 Insei League results: September, 2011
3710 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3711 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3712 EWGC Side Open 2011
3713 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3714 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3715 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3716 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3717 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3718 Autumn Tournament 2011
3719 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3720 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3721 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3722 Linkoeping Open 2011
3723 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3724 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3725 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3726 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3727 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3728 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3729 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3730 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3731 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3732 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3733 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3734 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3735 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3736 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3737 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3738 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3739 Swindon 2011
3740 Helsinki Casual 2011
3741 Pause
3742 2011 British Go Championship
3743 Cornish Open 2011
3744 Northern 2011
3745 XI Torneo di Pisa
3746 Delfts toernooi 2011
3747 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3748 7. WIGO-Turnier
3749 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3750 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3751 French Open Championship 2011
3752 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3753 Brno 2011
3754 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3755 SportAccord European Preliminary
3756 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3757 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3758 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3759 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3760 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3761 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3762 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3763 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3764 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3765 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3766 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3767 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3768 Single, hot and ........
3769 Best Go-video ever
3770 The power of a 9p
3771 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3772 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3773 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3774 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3775 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3776 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3777 EGC and WYGC 2011
3778 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3779 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3780 several recent results 5-2011
3781 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3782 Vetruse Cup 2011
3783 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3784 Galway Open 2011
3785 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3786 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3787 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3788 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3789 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3790 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3791 Danish Championship 2011
3792 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3793 German Championship 2011 qualification
3794 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3795 Go for Luzern 2011
3796 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3797 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3798 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3799 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3800 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3801 Murugandi reviews
3802 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3803 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3804 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3805 Shusaku Cup 2011
3806 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3807 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3808 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3809 March Tournaments
3810 Nottingham 2011
3811 Bonn 2011
3812 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3813 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3814 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3815 several recent results
3816 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3817 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3818 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3819 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3820 Oxford 2011
3821 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3822 Takapotku Open 2011
3823 Weekend Jan 22-23
3824 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3825 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3826 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3827 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3828 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3829 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3830 Wanted: editors and journalists
3831 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3832 Berlin Go-week 2010
3833 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3834 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3835 Championship Weekend
3836 Shrewsbury
3837 September tournaments - A class
3838 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3839 Linkoeping Open 2010
3840 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3841 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3842 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3843 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3844 Helsinki Casual 2010
3845 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3846 Antwerp 2010
3847 Kido Cup 2010
3848 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3849 British Championship Game 1
3850 10th Pisa Tournament
3851 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3852 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3853 Frioul 2010
3854 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3855 French open championship
3856 Iasi Cup 2010
3857 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3858 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3859 Japanese rules...?
3860 The dangers of gambling
3861 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3862 Tesuji of the week
3863 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3864 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3865 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3866 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3867 Big Nick
3868 bad moves
3869 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3870 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3871 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3872 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3873 Funniest remark on KGS today
3874 The Finnish system
3875 did you know...?
3876 after round 3
3877 The Monkey Jump
3878 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3879 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3880 New faces top Pardubice Open
3881 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3882 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3883 Results 18-20 June 2010
3884 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3885 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3886 Some other results from last weekend
3887 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3888 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3889 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3890 Electronic Archive
3891 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3892 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3893 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3894 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3895 Romanian Cup 2010
3896 2010 British Championship
3897 Strasbourg tournament
3898 Swiss Championship 2010
3899 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3900 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3901 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3902 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3903 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3904 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3905 Why Go
3906 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3907 French Youth Championships 2010
3908 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3909 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3910 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3911 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3912 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3913 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3914 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3915 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3916 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3917 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3918 News from Milan, Italy
3919 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3920 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3921 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3922 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3923 Artem strongest student
3924 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3925 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3926 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3927 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3928 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3929 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3930 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3931 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3932 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3933 Novosibirsk Championship
3934 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3935 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3936 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3937 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3938 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3939 Facebook: friends from France first
3940 Some Saturday results
3941 Scottish Championship News
3942 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3943 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3944 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3945 Tampere: many already registred
3946 EGD broke new record
3947 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3948 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3949 Reports from Russia
3950 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3951 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3952 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3953 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3954 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3955 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3956 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3957 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3958 Ali leads KILL-A
3959 Ankara again
3960 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3961 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3962 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3963 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3964 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3965 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3966 Kay wins British Open
3967 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3968 Let my people go
3969 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3970 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3971 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3972 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3973 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3974 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3975 Facebook for feedback
3976 KGS trials new Graphics
3977 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3978 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3979 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3980 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3981 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3982 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3983 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3984 World Pair-go Championship
3985 Fred filmed WMSG
3986 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3987 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3988 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3989 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3990 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3991 Weekend results from all over Europe
3992 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3993 11th Go to Innovation
3994 Many messages on Facebook
3995 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3996 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3997 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3998 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3999 Facebook chasebook
4000 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4001 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4002 Macfadyen Skye High
4003 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4004 Clash in C class
4005 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4006 Terwey tops Castrop
4007 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4008 Bucuresti 179 school
4009 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4010 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4011 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4012 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4013 Bundesliga back to normal
4014 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4015 Belgian Championship, part 1
4016 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4017 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4018 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4019 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4020 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4021 Vit views of vital points
4022 Red roses for favourite friend
4023 Flowers for ladies today
4024 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4025 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4026 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4027 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4028 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4029 Fredda first in KILL-A
4030 Future Champs of Hungary
4031 Chen chopped Dresden
4032 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4033 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4034 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4035 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4036 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4037 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4038 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4039 Berlin is one of several new awards
4040 Three won three in Nottingham
4041 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4042 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4043 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4044 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4045 Record audience expected at KGS
4046 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4047 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4048 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4049 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4050 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4051 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4052 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4053 Cambridge wins British League
4054 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4055 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4056 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4057 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4058 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4059 Quarter of a century at Antony
4060 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4061 Youngest pro ever is female
4062 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4063 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4064 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4065 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4066 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4067 Metta takes Tortellino
4068 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4069 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4070 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4071 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4072 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4073 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4074 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4075 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4076 Go behind bars
4077 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4078 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4079 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4080 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4081 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4082 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4083 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4084 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4085 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4086 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4087 Pal Pandanet Prime
4088 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4089 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4090 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4091 Rengo Song Contest
4092 European Go Congress in Tampere
4093 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4094 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4095 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4096 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4097 Growth of Wintergo
4098 Chinese took over London
4099 Short Summary of Last Week
4100 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4101 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4102 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4103 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4104 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4105 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4106 Book review 3-4: same structure
4107 Book review 3: Kamakura
4108 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4109 X-mas number puzzle
4110 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4111 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4112 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4113 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4114 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4115 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4116 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4117 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4118 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4119 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4120 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4121 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4122 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4123 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4124 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4125 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4126 Hungarian League
4127 Sunday December 13 - local results
4128 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4129 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4130 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4131 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4132 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4133 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4134 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4135 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4136 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4137 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4138 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4139 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4140 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4141 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4142 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4143 Secret of our style
4144 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4145 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4146 Oliver Wolf
4147 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4148 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4149 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4150 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4151 Pop Panda of Milano
4152 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4153 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4154 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4155 Mistrz Polski
4156 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4157 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4158 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4159 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4160 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4161 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4162 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4163 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4164 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4165 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4166 New: Life and Death channel
4167 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4168 Need for more reporters
4169 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4170 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4171 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4172 Wintergo will grow
4173 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4174 French Youth Congress
4175 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4176 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4177 Toulouse trashes to title
4178 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4179 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4180 Kido Cup
4181 Kölner Go-Turnier
4182 French GO Open Championship
4183 4 tournaments broadcasted
4184 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4185 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4186 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4187 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4188 FJ strikes again!
4189 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4190 Brabant 2008
4191 Joseki lessons part 2
4192 watch on fullscreen
4193 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4194 VIP-membership auto login
4195 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4196 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4197 Congress Champions 2008
4198 Naruto Reborn
4199 congress news 2008
4200 Naruto at the congress 2008
4201 Monkeys on a rock
4202 European Masters 2008
4203 Start European Go Congress 2008
4204 1000 members
4205 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4206 Tale about cats
4207 The European Masters 2007
4208 Vilach 2007
4209 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg