Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014write

Croatia The 18th Folka go-tournament, a class C tournament, played on 28-06-2014 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Mladen Smud 1k, second came Robert Jovicic 2k and third was Vlatko Crnkovic 7k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 02:07 Mon 30 June 2014




1 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3 Go to Innovation 47-2014
4 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
5 UCC Go Tournament 2014
6 Baltic Cup 47-2014
7 Club tournament 47-2014
8 La Carboneria 47-2014
9 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
10 Three Peaks 47-2014
11 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
12 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
13 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
14 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
15 City Championship 47-2014
16 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
17 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
18 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
19 Salzburg2014
20 Kauno taure 2014
21 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
22 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
23 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
24 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
25 Letchworth 46-2014
26 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
27 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
28 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
29 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
30 Rennes tournament 46-2014
31 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
32 17th November Tournament 46-2014
33 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
34 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
35 Cup of NSU 45-2014
36 Kharkiv Championship 2014
37 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
38 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
39 Fredericia Open 2014
40 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
41 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
42 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
43 Wessex 44-2014
44 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
45 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
46 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
47 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
48 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
49 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
50 Brussels 2014
51 Oulun Syksy 2014
52 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
53 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
54 La Carboneria 44-2014
55 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
56 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
57 Silesian Cup 43-2014
58 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
59 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
60 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
61 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
62 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
63 Open Porto 2014
64 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
65 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
66 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
67 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
68 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
69 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
70 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
71 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
72 Tenuki 2014
73 Slovenian Championship 2014
74 Club Tournament 42-2014
75 BGA Title Match 2014
76 Ukrainian Cup 2014
77 Lyon tournament 42-2014
78 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
79 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
80 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
81 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
82 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
83 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
84 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
85 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
86 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
87 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
88 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
89 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
90 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
91 European Student Go Championship 2014
92 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
93 Helsinki Casual 2014
94 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
95 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
96 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
97 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
98 Club Tournament 41-2014
99 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
100 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
101 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
102 Man v Machine
103 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
104 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
105 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
106 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
107 Silesian Cup 40-2014
108 Swindon 40-2014
109 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
110 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
111 Cup of Rivne 2014
112 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
113 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
114 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
115 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
116 Torneo di Pisa 2014
117 Zurich Tournament 2014
118 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
119 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
120 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
121 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
122 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
123 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
124 Shropshire 39-2014
125 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
126 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
127 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
128 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
129 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
130 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
131 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
132 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
133 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
134 Cornish Open 38-2014
135 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
136 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
137 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
138 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
139 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
140 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
141 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
142 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
143 Delfts Toernooi 2014
144 Northern 37-2014
145 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
146 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
147 City Day 37-2014
148 Odense Harvest 2014
149 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
150 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
151 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
152 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
153 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
154 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
155 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
156 International Go Cup 37-2014
157 Mangalia open 36-2014
158 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
159 EZERAI 2014
160 Summer Tournament 36-2014
161 Cup of Perm 36-2014
162 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
163 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
164 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
165 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
166 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
167 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
168 Belfast 2014
169 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
170 MSO Open 35-2014
171 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
172 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
173 Stockholm Open 2014
174 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
175 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
176 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
177 Vladimir Open 35-2014
178 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
179 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
180 Zomergo_2014
181 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
182 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
183 2014 August Tournament
184 Rostocker Ishi 2014
185 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
186 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
187 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
188 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
189 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
190 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
191 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
192 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
193 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
195 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
196 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
197 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
198 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
199 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
200 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
201 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
202 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
203 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
204 Torneo di Agordo 2014
205 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
206 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
207 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
208 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
209 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
210 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
211 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
212 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
213 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
214 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
215 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
216 47th City Championship Finals-2014
217 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
218 Cup of Russia 30-2014
219 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
220 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
221 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
222 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
223 Candidate for the office of EGF president
224 Part 2
225 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
226 Hungarian Go camp 2014
227 2014 July Tournament
228 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
229 Croatian open go championship 2014
230 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
231 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
232 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
233 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
234 Odesa Region Championship 2014
235 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
236 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
237 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
238 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
239 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
240 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
241 CPT2014Amstelveen
242 European Student Go Tournament 2014
243 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
244 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
245 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
246 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
247 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
248 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
249 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
250 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
251 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
252 Czech Championship 27-2014
253 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
254 IGA Correspondence Championship
255 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
256 Milton Keynes 27-2014
257 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
258 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
259 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
260 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
261 Club Tournament 26-2014
262 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
263 Welsh Open 26-2014
264 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
265 EWGC 2014
266 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
267 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
268 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
269 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
270 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
271 Vienna 2014
272 Durham 25-2014
273 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
274 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
275 Iron Man 2014
276 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
277 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
278 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
279 Club Tournament 24-2014
280 Open Lisboa 2014
281 Go in Duketown 24-2014
282 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
283 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
284 Kidocup 2014-Main
285 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
286 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
287 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
288 Millenium Cup 24-2014
289 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
290 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
291 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
292 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
293 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
294 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
295 Swedish Championship 2014
296 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
297 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
298 Club Tournament 23-2014
299 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
300 Csiki Cup 23-2014
301 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
302 Victory Cup 23-2014
303 Cup of Samara 22-2014
304 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
305 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
306 Scottish Open 22-2014
307 Challengers 22-2014
308 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
309 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
310 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
311 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
312 Apeldoorn 2014
313 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
314 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
315 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
316 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
317 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
318 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
319 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
320 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
321 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
322 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
323 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
324 La Carboneria 21-2014
325 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
326 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
327 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
328 British Youth Championship 21-2014
329 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
330 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
331 Freiburg 2014
332 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
333 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
334 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
335 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
336 Open IGC 2014
337 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
338 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
339 Danish Championship 2014
340 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
341 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
342 XVII Madrid 2014
343 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
344 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
345 Bracknell 20-2014
346 Silesian Cup 20-2014
347 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
348 Oslo Open 2014
349 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
350 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
351 La Carboneria 19-2014
352 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
353 Candidates 19-2014
354 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
355 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
356 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
357 Go for Luzern 2014
358 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
359 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
360 Metz Tournament 19-2014
361 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
362 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
363 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
364 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
365 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
366 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
367 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
368 Club Tournament 18-2014
369 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
370 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
371 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
372 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
373 Martinicup 17-2014
374 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
375 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
376 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
377 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
378 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
379 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
380 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
381 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
382 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
383 Nordic Championship 2014
384 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
385 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
386 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
387 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
388 Passover Tournament 16-2014
389 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
390 Tournaments coming up
391 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
392 Silesian Cup 16-2014
393 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
394 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
395 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
396 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
397 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
398 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
399 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
400 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
401 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
402 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
403 Tula Cup 15-2014
404 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
405 Championship of Perm 15-2014
406 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
407 Antwerpen 2014
408 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
409 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
410 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
411 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
412 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
413 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
414 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
415 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
416 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
417 La Carboneria 15-2014
418 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
419 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
420 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
421 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
422 Finnish Team Championship 2014
423 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
424 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
425 Birmingham 14-2014
426 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
427 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
428 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
429 Belgian Championship 14-2014
430 La Carboneria 13-2014
431 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
432 Kani6 2014
433 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
434 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
435 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
436 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
437 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
438 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
439 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
440 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
441 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
442 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
443 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
444 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
445 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
446 Skye 12-2014
447 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
448 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
449 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
450 Silesian Cup 12-2014
451 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
452 Vasteras Open 2014
453 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
454 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
455 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
456 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
457 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
458 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
459 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
460 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
461 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
462 Trigantius 11-2014
463 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
464 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
465 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
466 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
467 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
468 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
469 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
470 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
471 Go Festival 10-2014
472 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
473 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
474 British Open 10-2014
475 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
476 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
477 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
478 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
479 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
480 La Carboneria 09-2014
481 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
482 10th International Tournament 09-2014
483 Kido Cup 09-2014
484 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
485 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
486 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
487 Silesian Cup 09-2014
488 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
489 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
490 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
491 La Carboneria 08-2014
492 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
493 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
494 2014 Confucius Cup
495 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
496 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
497 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
498 Silesian Cup 08-2014
499 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
500 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
501 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
502 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
503 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
504 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
505 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
506 Haags Toernooi 2014
507 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
508 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
509 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
510 Cheshire Open 07-2014
511 12th TIS 07-2014
512 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
513 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
514 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
515 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
516 Februar im Go7 06-2014
517 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
518 Koziolek 3 06-2014
519 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
520 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
521 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
522 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
523 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
524 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
525 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
526 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
527 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
528 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
529 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
530 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
531 Odense Winter 05-2014
532 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
533 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
534 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
535 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
536 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
537 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
538 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
539 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
540 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
541 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
542 Dutch Championship 05-2014
543 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
544 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
545 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
546 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
547 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
548 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
549 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
550 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
551 Irish Championship League 04-2014
552 La Carboneria 04-2014
553 Trys Karaliai 2014
554 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
555 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
556 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
557 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
558 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
559 Essener Go Turnier 2014
560 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
561 Winter Tournament 04-2014
562 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
563 Maidenhead 04-2014
564 Championship of School 42 04-2014
565 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
566 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
567 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
568 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
569 Torneo Befana 2014
570 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
571 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
572 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
573 British Open Now Open to All
574 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
575 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
576 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
577 London Open 01-2014
578 Takapotku Open 2014
579 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
580 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
581 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
582 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
583 wintergo 2013 01-2014
584 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
585 Club tournament 01-2014
586 British Open Not So Open
587 Udine2013
588 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
589 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
590 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
591 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
592 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
593 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
594 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
595 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
596 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
597 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
598 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
599 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
600 La Carboneria 52-2013
601 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
602 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
603 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
604 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
605 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
606 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
607 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
608 Odense Christmas 2013
609 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
610 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
611 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
612 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
613 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
614 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
615 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
616 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
617 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
618 UCC Go Tournament 2013
619 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
620 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
621 Polish Championship League 50-2013
622 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
623 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
624 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
625 2013 South London double kyu
626 2013 South London mid kyu
627 2013 South London top kyu
628 2013 South London teachers tournament
629 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
630 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
631 Torneo di Firenze 2013
632 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
633 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
634 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
635 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
636 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
637 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
638 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
639
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
640 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
641 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
642 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
643 Coventry 49-2013
644 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
645 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
646 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
647 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
648 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
649 BGA Title Match 2013
650 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
651 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
652 Berlin Championship Final 2013
653 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
654 week 48 live TV events
655 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
656 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
657 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
658 La Carboneria 48-2013
659 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
660 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
661 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
662 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
663 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
664 Go to Innovation 2013 report
665 week 47 2013 live TV events
666 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
667 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
668 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
669 City Championship 47-2013
670 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
671 Three Peaks 47-2013
672 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
673 Gladiatore 2013
674 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
675 League of Legends
676 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
677 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
678 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
679 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
680 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
681 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
682 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
683 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
684 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
685 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
686 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
687 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
688 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
689 Fredericia Open 46-2013
690 The Finnish Championship League 2013
691 Study Tournament 46-2013
692 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
693 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
694 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
695 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
696 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
697 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
698 Perm Halloween 45-2013
699 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
700 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
701 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
702 European Go Student Championship 2013
703 Gothenburg Open 2013
704 Helsinki Casual 2013
705 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
706 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
707 Open Porto 2013
708 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
709 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
710 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
711 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
712 La Carboneria 44-2013
713 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
714 Mannheimer Aji 2013
715 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
716 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
717 Wessex 44-2013
718 Belfast Open 2013
719 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
720 Austrian Open 2013
721 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
722 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
723 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
724 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
725 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
726 Tenuki 2013
727 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
728 Slovenian Championship 2013
729 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
730 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
731 Norwegian Championship 2013
732 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
733 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
734 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
735 Mikulov Open 2013
736 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
737 Indis 2013
738 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
739 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
740 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
741 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
742 East Midlands 2013
743 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
744 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
745 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
746 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
747 Ukrainian Cup 2013
748 Bochumer Bambus 2013
749 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
750 Czech Championship 2013
751 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
752 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
753 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
754 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
755 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
756 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
757 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
758 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
759 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
760 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
761 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
762 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
763 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
764 34 Turniej VILO 2013
765 Oulun Syksy 2013
766 Board Games Festival 2013
767 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
768 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
769 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
770 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
771 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
772 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
773 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
774 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
775 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
776 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
777 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
778 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
779 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
780 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
781 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
782 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
783 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
784 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
785 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
786 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
787 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
788 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
789 Cup of Perm 2013
790 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
791 Shropshire 2013
792 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
793 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
794 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
795 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
796 17th Israeli Championship 2013
797 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
798 School Tournament- Polus 2013
799 SM1-karsinta 2013
800 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
801 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
802 Nuorten SM 2013
803 Championship of South Federal District 2013
804 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
805 City Day Tornament 2013
806 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
807 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
808 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
809 Cornish Open 2013
810 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
811 Torneo di Pisa 2013
812 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
813 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
814 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
815 Russian Female Championship 2013
816 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
817 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
818 Delfts Toernooi 2013
819 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
820 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
821 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
822 Schweriner Turnier 2013
823 Brno Tournament 2013
824 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
825 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
826 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
827 Northern 2013
828 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
829 Summer Tournament 2013
830 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
831 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
832 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
833 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
834 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
835 MSO Open 2013
836 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
837 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
838 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
839 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
840 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
841 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
842 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
843 Odense August 2013
844 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
845 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
846 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
847 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
848 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
849 Pogo Open 2013
850 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
851 World Youth Championship 2013
852 Vladimir Open 2013
853 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
854 Stockholm Open 2013
855 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
856 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
857 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
858 Odesa Golden 2013
859 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
860 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
861 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
862 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
863 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
864 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
865 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
866 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
867 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
868 Leksand Open 2013
869 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
870 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
871 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
872 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
873 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
874 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
875 Samsung Cup 2013
876 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
877 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
878 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
879 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
880 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
881 District Groningen 2013
882 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
883 Moyo Open 2013
884 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
885 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
886 Russian Team Championship 2013
887 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
888 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
889 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
890 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
891 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
892 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
893 Summer Go Camp 2013
894 Milton Keynes 2013
895 46th City Championship Finals 2013
896 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
897 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
898 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
899 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
900 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
901 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
902 Kieler Turnier 2013
903 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
904 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
905 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
906 Charlie Marlow 2013
907 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
908 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
909 Romanian National Championship 2013
910 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
911 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
912 Mangalia Open 2013
913 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
914 Welsh Open 2013
915 8th Marathon 2013
916 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
917 Durham 2013
918 Slovak Go Festival 2013
919 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
920 II Open de Bilbao 2013
921 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
922 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
923 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
924 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
925 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
926 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
927 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
928 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
929 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
930 Croatian open go championship 2013.
931 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
932 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
933 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
934 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
935 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
936 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
937 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
938 Galway Go Tournament 2013
939 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
940 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
941 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
942 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
943 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
944 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
945 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
946 Arundel 2013
947 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
948 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
949 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
950 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
951 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
952 Cup of Rivne 2013
953 Fredericia Open 2013
954 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
955 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
956 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
957 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
958 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
959 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
960 Scottish Open 2013
961 Challengers 2013
962 Apeldoorn 2013
963 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
964 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
965 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
966 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
967 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
968 Championship of Perm 2013
969 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
970 Kido Cup 2013
971 Go in Duketown 2013
972 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
973 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
974 Swiss Go Championship 2013
975 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
976 Open Lisboa 2013
977 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
978 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
979 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
980 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
981 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
982 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
983 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
984 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
985 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
986 Swedish Championship 2013
987 Teden Mladih 2013
988 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
989 Bracknell 2013
990 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
991 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
992 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
993 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
994 Amsterdam International 2013
995 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
996 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
997 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
998 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
999 Young Masters League 2013
1000 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1001 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1002 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1003 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1004 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1005 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1006 Go for Luzern 2013
1007 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1008 Riga Open Go 2013
1009 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1010 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1011 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1012 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1013 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1014 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1015 Martinicup 2013
1016 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1017 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1018 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1019 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1020 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1021 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1022 Danish Championship 2013
1023 Spring tournament 2013
1024 MSU Go Championship-2013
1025 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1026 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1027 Birmingham 2013
1028 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1029 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1030 Oslo Open 2013
1031 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1032 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1033 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1034 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1035 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1036 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1037 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1038 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1039 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1040 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1041 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1042 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1043 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1044 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1045 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1046 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1047 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1048 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1049 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1050 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1051 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1052 Go Open Plzen 2013
1053 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1054 British Open 2013
1055 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1056 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1057 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1058 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1059 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1060 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1061 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1062 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1063 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1064 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1065 Avignon Tournament 2013
1066 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1067 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1068 Go Festival 2013
1069 Passover Tournament 2013
1070 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1071 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1072 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1073 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1074 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1075 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1076 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1077 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1078 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1079 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1080 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1081 Handicap Tournament 2013
1082 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1083 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1084 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1085 Oulun Kevat 2013
1086 rovnodennost 2013
1087 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1088 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1089 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1090 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1091 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1092 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1093 go7ix 2013
1094 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1095 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1096 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1097 British Youth Championship 2013
1098 Paris tournament 2013
1099 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1100 Cup of Tula 2013
1101 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1102 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1103 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1104 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1105 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1106 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1107 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1108 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1109 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1110 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1111 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1112 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1113 Trigantius 2013
1114 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1115 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1116 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1117 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1118 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1119 Fredericia Spring 2013
1120 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1121 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1122 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1123 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1124 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1125 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1126 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1127 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1128 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1129 2013 Confucius Cup
1130 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1131 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1132 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1133 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1134 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1135 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1136 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1137 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1138 Oxford Ladder 2013
1139 Blansko Tournament 2013
1140 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1141 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1142 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1143 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1144 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1145 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1146 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1147 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1148 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1149 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1150 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1151 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1152 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1153 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1154 Vasteras Open 2013
1155 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1156 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1157 Cassovia Cup 2013
1158 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1159 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1160 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1161 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1162 FORAS 2013
1163 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1164 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1165 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1166 Tiger beats Miffy
1167 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1168 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1169 Cheshire Open 2013
1170 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1171 Winner`s sonata 2013
1172 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1173 Haags Toernooi 2013
1174 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1175 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1176 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1177 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1178 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1179 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1180 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1181 Festival Lariks 2013
1182 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1183 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1184 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1185 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1186 Odense Winter 2013
1187 Antony Tournament 2013
1188 Orsay Tournament 2013
1189 National Veteran Championship 2013
1190 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1191 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1192 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1193 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1194 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1195 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1196 Dutch Championship 2013
1197 Maidenhead 2013
1198 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1199 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1200 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1201 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1202 Winter Tournament 2013
1203 Jusandan 2013
1204 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1205 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1206 Wintergo 2012 2013
1207 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1208 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1209 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1210 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1211 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1212 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1213 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1214 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1215 Trys Karaliai 2013
1216 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1217 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1218 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1219 Essen 2013
1220 Decin Tournament 2013
1221 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1222 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1223 Torneo della Befana 2013
1224 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1225 La Carboneria 2013
1226 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1227 London Open 2013
1228 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1229 2013
1230 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1231 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1232 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1233 SM-finaali 2012
1234 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1235 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1236 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1237 GO7 Rapid 2012
1238 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1239 .Three dragons. 2012
1240 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1241 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1242 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1243 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1244 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1245 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1246 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1247 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1248 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1249 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1250 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1251 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1252 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1253 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1254 Championship of Karelia 2012
1255 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1256 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1257 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1258 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1259 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1260 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1261 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1262 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1263 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1264 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1265 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1266 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1267 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1268 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1269 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1270 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1271 David 2012
1272 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1273 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1274 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1275 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1276 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1277 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1278 Go Baron Finals Match
1279 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1280 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1281 38th Serbian championship 2012
1282 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1283 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1284 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1285 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1286 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1287 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1288 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1289 Polish Championship League 2012
1290 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1291 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1292 Coventry 2012
1293 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1294 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1295 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1296 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1297 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1298 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1299 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1300 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1301 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1302 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1303 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1304 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1305 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1306 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1307 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1308 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1309 UCC Open 2012
1310 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1311 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1312 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1313 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1314 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1315 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1316 Three Peaks 2012
1317 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1318 17th November Tournament 2012
1319 Il Gladiatore 2012
1320 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1321 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1322 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1323 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1324 On cherche un traducteur.
1325 Autumn Tournament 2012
1326 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1327 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1328 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1329 Austrian Open 2012
1330 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1331 Odense November 2012
1332 Berlin Go Week 2012
1333 Goeteborg Open 2012
1334 Oulun Syksy 2012
1335 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1336 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1337 Wessex 2012
1338 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1339 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1340 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1341 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1342 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1343 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1344 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1345 Salzburg 2012
1346 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1347 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1348 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1349 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1350 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1351 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1352 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1353 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1354 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1355 Palava Tournament 2012
1356 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1357 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1358 East Midlands 2012
1359 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1360 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1361 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1362 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1363 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1364 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1365 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1366 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1367 Norwegian Championship 2012
1368 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1369 Czech Female Championship 2012
1370 Czech Go Championship 2012
1371 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1372 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1373 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1374 Shodan Trophy 2012
1375 "Crow in a starry sky"
1376 Open Porto 2012
1377 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1378 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1379 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1380 Slovenian Championship 2012
1381 Board Games Festival 2012
1382 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1383 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1384 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1385 ProGO match- sept 2012
1386 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1387 Israeli Championship 2012
1388 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1389 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1390 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1391 Shropshire 2012
1392 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1393 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1394 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1395 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1396 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1397 Swindon 2012
1398 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1399 BGA Title Match 2012
1400 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1401 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1402 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1403 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1404 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1405 Cornish Open 2012
1406 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1407 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1408 Visegrad tour 2012
1409 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1410 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1411 Helsinki Casual 2012
1412 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1413 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1414 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1415 Northern 2012
1416 Campionato italiano 2012
1417 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1418 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1419 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1420 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1421 SM1-karsinta 2012
1422 European Female Championship 2012
1423 European Cup 2012
1424 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1425 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1426 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1427 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1428 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1429 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1430 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1431 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1432 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1433 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1434 Summer Tournament 2012
1435 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1436 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1437 Zurich 2012
1438 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1439 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1440 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1441 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1442 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1443 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1444 Russian Female Championship 2012
1445 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1446 MSO Open 2012
1447 Russian Women Championship
1448 Interview with Andrew Kay
1449 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1450 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1451 French Open Championship 2012
1452 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1453 Taiwanese Go stars
1454 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1455 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1456 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1457 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1458 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1459 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1460 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1461 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1462 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1463 Trickmove of the year!
1464 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1465 Lai Yu-Cheng
1466 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1467 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1468 WMSG 2012 day 3
1469 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1470 WMSG 2012 day 2
1471 WMSG 2012 day 1
1472 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1473 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1474 Interview with Jan Simara
1475 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1476 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1477 Altay Cup 2012
1478 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1479 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1480 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1481 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1482 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1483 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1484 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1485 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1486 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1487 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1488 TurkuGP 2012
1489 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1490 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1491 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1492 Moyo Open 2012
1493 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1494 Oulun Kesa 2012
1495 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1496 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1497 Bergen Open 2012
1498 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1499 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1500 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1501 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1502 Youth Go Camp 2012
1503 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1504 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1505 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1506 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1507 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1508 Russian Team Championship 2012
1509 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1510 Romanian Summer camp
1511 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1512 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1513 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1514 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1515 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1516 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1517 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1518 Freiburg 2012
1519 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1520 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1521 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1522 Milton Keynes 2012
1523 Leksand Open 2012
1524 Welsh Open 2012
1525 Graz 2012
1526 Durham 2012
1527 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1528 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1529 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1530 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1531 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1532 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1533 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1534 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1535 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1536 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1537 Takapotku Open 2012
1538 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1539 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1540 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1541 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1542 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1543 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1544 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1545 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1546 Cup of Rivne 2012
1547 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1548 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1549 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1550 Open Lx 2012
1551 Hungarian GP 2012
1552 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1553 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1554 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1555 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1556 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1557 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1558 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1559 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1560 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1561 Challengers 2012
1562 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1563 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1564 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1565 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1566 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1567 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1568 European Pair Go Championship
1569 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1570 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1571 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1572 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1573 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1574 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1575 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1576 Galway Tournament 2012
1577 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1578 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1579 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1580 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1581 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1582 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1583 Kidocup 2012
1584 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1585 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1586 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1587 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1588 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1589 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1590 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1591 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1592 Swedish Championship 2012
1593 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1594 Turniej Majowy 2012
1595 Scottish Open 2012
1596 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1597 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1598 Bracknell 2012
1599 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1600 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1601 Vetruse Cup 2012
1602 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1603 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1604 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1605 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1606 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1607 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1608 San Marino CON 2012
1609 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1610 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1611 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1612 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1613 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1614 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1615 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1616 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1617 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1618 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1619 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1620 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1621 Tartu Spring 2012
1622 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1623 Candidates 2012
1624 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1625 Britain seeks new leader
1626 Apeldoorn 2012
1627 Danish Championship 2012
1628 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1629 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1630 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1631 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1632 3. Giessener T19 2012
1633 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1634 Young Masters League 2012
1635 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1636 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1637 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1638 Oslo Open 2012
1639 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1640 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1641 Porfirion Cup 2012
1642 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1643 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1644 V.Valek memorial 2012
1645 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1646 British Open 2012
1647 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1648 Martinicup 2012
1649 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1650 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1651 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1652 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1653 Spring Tournament 2012
1654 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1655 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1656 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1657 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1658 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1659 Side Tournament 2012
1660 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1661 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1662 Slovenian open 2012
1663 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1664 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1665 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1666 Passover Tournament 2012
1667 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1668 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1669 2012 Canadian Open
1670 Nordic Championship 2012
1671 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1672 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1673 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1674 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1675 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1676 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1677 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1678 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1679 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1680 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1681 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1682 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1683 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1684 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1685 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1686 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1687 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1688 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1689 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1690 Go Open Plzen 2012
1691 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1692 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1693 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1694 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1695 Arundel 2012
1696 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1697 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1698 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1699 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1700 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1701 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1702 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1703 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1704 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1705 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1706 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1707 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1708 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1709 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1710 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1711 Next tournaments in France
1712 British Youth Championship 2012
1713 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1714 Skye 2012
1715 Ishi Open 2012
1716 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1717 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1718 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1719 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1720 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1721 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1722 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1723 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1724 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1725 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1726 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1727 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1728 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1729 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1730 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1731 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1732 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1733 Trigantius 2012
1734 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1735 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1736 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1737 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1738 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1739 Black Stone 2012
1740 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1741 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1742 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1743 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1744 2012 Confucius Cup
1745 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1746 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1747 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1748 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1749 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1750 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1751 Kido Cup 2012
1752 Poznan Casual 2012
1753 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1754 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1755 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1756 Oxford Ladder 2012
1757 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1758 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1759 World Student Championship 2012
1760 Blansko Tournament 2012
1761 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1762 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1763 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1764 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1765 Nottingham 2012
1766 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1767 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1768 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1769 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1770 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1771 zjAva 2012
1772 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1773 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1774 Oxford 2012
1775 FORAS 2012
1776 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1777 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1778 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1779 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1780 Cheshire Open 2012
1781 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1782 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1783 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1784 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1785 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1786 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1787 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1788 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1789 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1790 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1791 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1792 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1793 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1794 EYGC 2012
1795 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1796 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1797 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1798 Winter`s sonata 2012
1799 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1800 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1801 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1802 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1803 Bydgoszcz 2012
1804 Dutch Championship 2012
1805 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1806 Some news from France
1807 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1808 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1809 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1810 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1811 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1812 Warszawa 2012
1813 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1814 2011 British Small Board Championship
1815 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1816 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1817 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1818 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1819 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1820 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1821 National Veteran Championship 2012
1822 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1823 Essen 2012
1824 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1825 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1826 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1827 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1828 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1829 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1830 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1831 Club Tournament 2012
1832 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1833 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1834 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1835 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1836 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1837 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1838 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1839 Black Stone 1-2012
1840 Trys Karaliai 2012
1841 La Carboneria 2012
1842 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1843 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1844 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1845 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1846 London Open 2011
1847 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1848 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1849 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1850 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1851 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1852 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1853 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1854 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1855 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1856 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1857 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1858 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1859 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1860 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1861 Legends Cadiz 2011
1862 The 2011 Oporto Open
1863 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1864 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1865 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1866 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1867 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1868 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1869 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1870 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1871 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1872 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1873 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1874 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1875 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1876 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1877 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1878 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1879 Arnhem 2011
1880 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1881 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1882 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1883 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1884 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1885 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1886 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1887 17th November Tournament 2011
1888 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1889 Antony Club 2011
1890 Berliner Kranich 2011
1891 German Go Championship 2011
1892 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1893 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1894 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1895 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1896 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1897 Denkstation 2011
1898 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1899 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1900 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1901 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1902 La Carboneria 2011
1903 Coventry 2011
1904 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1905 Go to Innovation 2011
1906 Three Peaks 2011
1907 .Three dragons. 2011
1908 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1909 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1910 Black Stone 11-2011
1911 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1912 Hungarian Open 2011
1913 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1914 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1915 Team championships round 3
1916 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1917 Club Tournament 2011
1918 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1919 Goteborg Open 2011
1920 Styrian Masters 2011
1921 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1922 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1923 Finnish Championship League 2011
1924 Berlin Go-week 2011
1925 East Midlands 2011
1926 Bydgoszcz 2011
1927 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1928 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1929 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1930 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1931 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1932 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1933 Brussels tournament 2011
1934 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1935 Wessex 2011
1936 Championship of Karelia 2011
1937 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1938 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1939 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1940 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1941 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1942 Black Stone 2011
1943 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1944 Balma Tournament 2011
1945 Oulun Syksy 2011
1946 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1947 Norwegian Championship 2011
1948 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1949 Palava Tournament 2011
1950 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1951 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1952 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1953 Copenhagen Open 2011
1954 European Students Championship 2011
1955 Salzburg 2011
1956 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1957 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1958 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1959 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1960 High Noon 2011
1961 Shodan Tournament 2011
1962 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1963 Israeli Championship 2011
1964 clubs under attack
1965 Board games festival 2011
1966 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1967 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1968 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1969 Go commercial
1970 Slovenian Championship 2011
1971 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1972 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1973 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1974 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1975 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1976 Poznan Casual 2011
1977 Shrewsbury 2011
1978 Insei League results: September, 2011
1979 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1980 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1981 EWGC Side Open 2011
1982 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1983 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1984 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1985 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1986 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1987 Autumn Tournament 2011
1988 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1989 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1990 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1991 Linkoeping Open 2011
1992 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1993 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1994 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1995 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1996 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1997 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1998 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1999 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2000 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2001 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2002 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2003 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2004 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2005 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2006 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2007 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2008 Swindon 2011
2009 Helsinki Casual 2011
2010 Pause
2011 2011 British Go Championship
2012 Cornish Open 2011
2013 Northern 2011
2014 XI Torneo di Pisa
2015 Delfts toernooi 2011
2016 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2017 7. WIGO-Turnier
2018 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2019 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2020 French Open Championship 2011
2021 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2022 Brno 2011
2023 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2024 SportAccord European Preliminary
2025 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2026 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2027 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2028 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2029 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2030 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2031 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2032 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2033 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2034 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2035 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2036 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2037 Single, hot and ........
2038 Best Go-video ever
2039 The power of a 9p
2040 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2041 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2042 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2043 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2044 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2045 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2046 EGC and WYGC 2011
2047 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2048 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2049 several recent results 5-2011
2050 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2051 Vetruse Cup 2011
2052 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2053 Galway Open 2011
2054 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2055 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2056 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2057 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2058 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2059 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2060 Danish Championship 2011
2061 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2062 German Championship 2011 qualification
2063 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2064 Go for Luzern 2011
2065 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2066 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2067 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2068 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2069 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2070 Murugandi reviews
2071 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2072 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2073 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2074 Shusaku Cup 2011
2075 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2076 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2077 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2078 March Tournaments
2079 Nottingham 2011
2080 Bonn 2011
2081 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2082 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2083 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2084 several recent results
2085 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2086 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2087 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2088 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2089 Oxford 2011
2090 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2091 Takapotku Open 2011
2092 Weekend Jan 22-23
2093 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2094 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2095 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2096 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2097 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2098 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2099 Wanted: editors and journalists
2100 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2101 Berlin Go-week 2010
2102 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2103 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2104 Championship Weekend
2105 Shrewsbury
2106 September tournaments - A class
2107 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2108 Linkoeping Open 2010
2109 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2110 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2111 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2112 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2113 Helsinki Casual 2010
2114 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2115 Antwerp 2010
2116 Kido Cup 2010
2117 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2118 British Championship Game 1
2119 10th Pisa Tournament
2120 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2121 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2122 Frioul 2010
2123 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2124 French open championship
2125 Iasi Cup 2010
2126 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2127 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2128 Japanese rules...?
2129 The dangers of gambling
2130 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2131 Tesuji of the week
2132 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2133 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2134 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2135 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2136 Big Nick
2137 bad moves
2138 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2139 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2140 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2141 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2142 Funniest remark on KGS today
2143 The Finnish system
2144 did you know...?
2145 after round 3
2146 The Monkey Jump
2147 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2148 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2149 New faces top Pardubice Open
2150 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2151 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2152 Results 18-20 June 2010
2153 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2154 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2155 Some other results from last weekend
2156 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2157 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2158 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2159 Electronic Archive
2160 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2161 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2162 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2163 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2164 Romanian Cup 2010
2165 2010 British Championship
2166 Strasbourg tournament
2167 Swiss Championship 2010
2168 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2169 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2170 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2171 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2172 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2173 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2174 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2175 Why Go
2176 French Youth Championships 2010
2177 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2178 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2179 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2180 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2181 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2182 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2183 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2184 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2185 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2186 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2187 News from Milan, Italy
2188 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2189 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2190 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2191 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2192 Artem strongest student
2193 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2194 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2195 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2196 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2197 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2198 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2199 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2200 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2201 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2202 Novosibirsk Championship
2203 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2204 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2205 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2206 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2207 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2208 Facebook: friends from France first
2209 Some Saturday results
2210 Scottish Championship News
2211 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2212 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2213 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2214 Tampere: many already registred
2215 EGD broke new record
2216 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2217 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2218 Reports from Russia
2219 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2220 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2221 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2222 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2223 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2224 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2225 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2226 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2227 Ali leads KILL-A
2228 Ankara again
2229 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2230 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2231 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2232 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2233 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2234 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2235 Kay wins British Open
2236 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2237 Let my people go
2238 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2239 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2240 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2241 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2242 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2243 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2244 Facebook for feedback
2245 KGS trials new Graphics
2246 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2247 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2248 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2249 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2250 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2251 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2252 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2253 World Pair-go Championship
2254 Fred filmed WMSG
2255 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2256 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2257 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2258 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2259 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2260 Weekend results from all over Europe
2261 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2262 11th Go to Innovation
2263 Many messages on Facebook
2264 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2265 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2266 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2267 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2268 Facebook chasebook
2269 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2270 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2271 Macfadyen Skye High
2272 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2273 Clash in C class
2274 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2275 Terwey tops Castrop
2276 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2277 Bucuresti 179 school
2278 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2279 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2280 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2281 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2282 Bundesliga back to normal
2283 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2284 Belgian Championship, part 1
2285 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2286 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2287 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2288 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2289 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2290 Vit views of vital points
2291 Red roses for favourite friend
2292 Flowers for ladies today
2293 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2294 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2295 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2296 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2297 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2298 Fredda first in KILL-A
2299 Future Champs of Hungary
2300 Chen chopped Dresden
2301 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2302 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2303 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2304 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2305 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2306 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2307 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2308 Berlin is one of several new awards
2309 Three won three in Nottingham
2310 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2311 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2312 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2313 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2314 Record audience expected at KGS
2315 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2316 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2317 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2318 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2319 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2320 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2321 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2322 Cambridge wins British League
2323 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2324 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2325 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2326 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2327 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2328 Quarter of a century at Antony
2329 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2330 Youngest pro ever is female
2331 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2332 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2333 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2334 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2335 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2336 Metta takes Tortellino
2337 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2338 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2339 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2340 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2341 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2342 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2343 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2344 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2345 Go behind bars
2346 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2347 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2348 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2349 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2350 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2351 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2352 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2353 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2354 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2355 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2356 Pal Pandanet Prime
2357 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2358 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2359 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2360 Rengo Song Contest
2361 European Go Congress in Tampere
2362 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2363 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2364 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2365 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2366 Growth of Wintergo
2367 Chinese took over London
2368 Short Summary of Last Week
2369 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2370 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2371 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2372 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2373 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2374 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2375 Book review 3-4: same structure
2376 Book review 3: Kamakura
2377 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2378 X-mas number puzzle
2379 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2380 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2381 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2382 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2383 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2384 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2385 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2386 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2387 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2388 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2389 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2390 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2391 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2392 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2393 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2394 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2395 Hungarian League
2396 Sunday December 13 - local results
2397 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2398 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2399 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2400 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2401 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2402 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2403 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2404 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2405 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2406 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2407 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2408 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2409 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2410 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2411 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2412 Secret of our style
2413 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2414 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2415 Oliver Wolf
2416 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2417 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2418 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2419 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2420 Pop Panda of Milano
2421 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2422 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2423 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2424 Mistrz Polski
2425 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2426 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2427 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2428 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2429 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2430 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2431 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2432 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2433 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2434 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2435 New: Life and Death channel
2436 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2437 Need for more reporters
2438 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2439 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2440 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2441 Wintergo will grow
2442 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2443 French Youth Congress
2444 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2445 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2446 Toulouse trashes to title
2447 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2448 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2449 Kido Cup
2450 Kölner Go-Turnier
2451 French GO Open Championship
2452 4 tournaments broadcasted
2453 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2454 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2455 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2456 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2457 FJ strikes again!
2458 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2459 Brabant 2008
2460 Joseki lessons part 2
2461 watch on fullscreen
2462 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2463 VIP-membership auto login
2464 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2465 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2466 Congress Champions 2008
2467 Naruto Reborn
2468 congress news 2008
2469 Naruto at the congress 2008
2470 Monkeys on a rock
2471 European Masters 2008
2472 Start European Go Congress 2008
2473 1000 members
2474 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2475 Tale about cats
2476 The European Masters 2007
2477 Vilach 2007
2478 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg