Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Durham 25-2014

United Kingdom The Durham, a class B tournament, played from 14-06-2014 to 15-06-2014 in Durham, United Kingdom, was won by Alex Kent 3d, second came Alistair Wall 2d and third was Joanne Leung 4d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 20:35 Tue 17 June 2014




1 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2 Welsh Open 25-2016
3 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
4 Club tournament 25-2016
5 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
6 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
7 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
8 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
9 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
10 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
11 Durham 24-2016
12 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
13 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
14 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
15 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
16 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
17 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
18 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
19 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
20 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
21 Csiki Cup 2016
22 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
23 Scottish Open 22-2016
24 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
25 Challengers 22-2016
26 Odense Summer 2016
27 Semifinala CN 2016
28 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
29 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
30 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
31 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
32 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
33 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
34 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
35 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
36 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
37 Tartu Spring 2016
38 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
39 Strasbourg2016
40 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
41 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
42 Championship of Kyiv 2016
43 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
44 Go in Duketown 20-2016
45 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
46 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
47 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
48 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
49 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
50 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
51 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
52 Kidocup Main 2016
53 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
54 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
55 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
56 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
57 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
58 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
59 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
60 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
61 Moletai 2016
62 Croatia Open 19-2016
63 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
64 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
65 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
66 Scottish League 19-2016
67 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
68 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
69 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
70 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
71 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
72 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
73 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
74 La Carboneria 19-2016
75 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
76 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
77 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
78 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
79 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
80 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
81 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
82 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
83 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
84 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
85 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
86 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
87 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
88 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
89 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
90 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
91 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
92 Candidates 18-2016
93 Crimea Championship 17-2016
94 CN Tineret 2016
95 Club tournament 17-2016
96 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
97 Danish Championship 2016
98 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
99 Oslo Open 2016
100 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
101 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
102 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
103 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
104 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
105 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
106 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
107 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
108 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
109 Ascona 2016
110 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
111 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
112 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
113 Martinicup 17-2016
114 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
115 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
116 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
117 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
118 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
119 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
120 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
121 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
122 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
123 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
124 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
125 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
126 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
127 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
128 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
129 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
130 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
131 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
132 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
133 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
134 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
135 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
136 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
137 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
138 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
139 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
140 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
141 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
142 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
143 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
144 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
145 Prepare for Go 16-2016
146 Good mood 16-2016
147 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
148 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
149 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
150 Fredericia Spring 2016
151 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
152 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
153 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
154 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
155 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
156 Apeldoorn 2016
157 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
158 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
159 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
160 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
161 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
162 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
163 Championship of Perm 14-2016
164 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
165 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
166 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
167 British Open 14-2016
168 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
169 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
170 District Groningen 14-2016
171 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
172 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
173 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
174 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
175 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
176 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
177 Go Festival 13-2016
178 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
179 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
180 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
181 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
182 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
183 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
184 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
185 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
186 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
187 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
188 Nordic Championships 2016
189 Club Tournament 12-2016
190 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
191 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
192 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
193 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
194 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
195 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
196 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
197 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
198 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
199 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
200 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
201 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
202 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
203 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
204 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
205 OPEN IGC 2016
206 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
207 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
208 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
209 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
210 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
211 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
212 Nikorai do 12-2016
213 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
214 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
215 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
216 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
217 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
218 Trigantius 11-2016
219 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
220 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
221 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
222 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
223 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
224 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
225 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
226 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
227 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
228 Skye 10-2016
229 Dragon Cup 2016
230 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
231 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
232 La Carboneria 10-2016
233 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
234 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
235 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
236 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
237 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
238 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
239 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
240 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
241 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
242 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
243 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
244 Vaesteraas Open 2016
245 Odense Winter 2016
246 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
247 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
248 Kido Cup 08-2016
249 Foras 2016
250 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
251 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
252 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
253 La Carboneria 08-2016
254 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
255 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
256 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
257 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
258 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
259 La Carboneria 07-2016
260 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
261 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
262 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
263 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
264 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
265 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
266 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
267 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
268 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
269 Helsinki Open 2016
270 Cheshire Open 06-2016
271 Good mood 06-2016
272 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
273 Haags Toernooi 2016
274 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
275 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
276 La Carboneeria 06-2016
277 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
278 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
279 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
280 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
281 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
282 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
283 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
284 Dutch Championship 05-2016
285 Hana Cup 05-2016
286 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
287 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
288 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
289 La Carboneria 04-2016
290 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
291 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
292 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
293 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
294 Winter Tournament 04-2016
295 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
296 Maidenhead 03-2016
297 Essen 2016
298 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
299 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
300 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
301 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
302 Trys karaliai 2016
303 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
304 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
305 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
306 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
307 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
308 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
309 Jusandan 02-2016
310 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
311 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
312 Polish Championship League 02-2016
313 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
314 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
315 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
316 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
317 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
318 London Open 01-2016
319 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
320 Club tournament 01-2016
321 Restart of EuroGoTV
322 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
323 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
324 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
325 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
326 Close to be back online!!
327 And....will we be back?!!
328 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
329 Challengers 22-2015
330 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
331 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
332 Go in Duketown 22-2015
333 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
334 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
335 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
336 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
337 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
338 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
339 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
340 Touraine tournament 21-2015
341 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
342 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
343 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
344 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
345 Chinese National Team Championship results
346 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
347 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
348 Bracknell 21-2015
349 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
350 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
351 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
352 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
353 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
354 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
355 Supercon Sevilla 2015
356 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
357 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
358 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
359 Swedish Championships 2015
360 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
361 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
362 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
363 La Carboneria 20-2015
364 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
365 XVIII Madrid 2015
366 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
367 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
368 Chinese National Team Championship
369 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
370 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
371 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
372 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
373 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
374 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
375 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
376 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
377 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
378 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
379 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
380 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
381 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
382 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
383 GLOBIS Cup and more
384 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
385 Apeldoorn 2015
386 Candidates 19-2015
387 Danish Championship 2015
388 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
389 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
390 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
391 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
392 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
393 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
394 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
395 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
396 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
397 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
398 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
399 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
400 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
401 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
402 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
403 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
404 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
405 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
406 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
407 Moscow Championship 18-2015
408 Oslo Open 2015
409 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
410 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
411 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
412 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
413 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
414 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
415 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
416 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
417 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
418 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
419 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
420 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
421 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
422 Open EPFL 2015
423 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
424 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
425 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
426 Fredericia Spring 2015
427 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
428 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
429 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
430 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
431 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
432 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
433 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
434 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
435 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
436 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
437 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
438 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
439 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
440 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
441 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
442 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
443 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
444 Club Tournament 16-2015
445 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
446 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
447 Rennes tournament 16-2015
448 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
449 GO Open Plzen 2015
450 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
451 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
452 Oulun Kevat 2015
453 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
454 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
455 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
456 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
457 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
458 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
459 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
460 Nordic Championship 2015
461 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
462 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
463 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
464 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
465 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
466 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
467 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
468 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
469 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
470 Championship of Perm 14-2015
471 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
472 Go Festival 14-2015
473 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
474 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
475 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
476 British Open 14-2015
477 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
478 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
479 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
480 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
481 3la 13-2015
482 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
483 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
484 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
485 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
486 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
487 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
488 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
489 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
490 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
491 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
492 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
493 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
494 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
495 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
496 Erlangen 2015
497 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
498 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
499 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
500 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
501 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
502 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
503 Club Tournament 13-2015
504 GO for Luzern 2015
505 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
506 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
507 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
508 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
509 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
510 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
511 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
512 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
513 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
514 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
515 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
516 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
517 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
518 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
519 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
520 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
521 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
522 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
523 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
524 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
525 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
526 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
527 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
528 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
529 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
530 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
531 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
532 IGT Pisa 11-2015
533 Betting on the next move is back!
534 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
535 La Carboneria 11-2015
536 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
537 Trigantius 11-2015
538 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
539 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
540 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
541 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
542 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
543 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
544 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
545 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
546 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
547 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
548 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
549 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
550 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
551 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
552 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
553 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
554 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
555 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
556 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
557 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
558 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
559 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
560 La Carboneria 09-2015
561 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
562 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
563 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
564 Vaesteraas Open 2015
565 Kido Cup 09-2015
566 Club Tournament 09-2015
567 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
568 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
569 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
570 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
571 Silesian Cup 08-2015
572 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
573 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
574 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
575 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
576 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
577 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
578 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
579 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
580 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
581 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
582 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
583 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
584 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
585 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
586 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
587 Antony Tournament 08-2015
588 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
589 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
590 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
591 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
592 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
593 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
594 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
595 Club Tournament 07-2015
596 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
597 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
598 EGF Academy
599 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
600 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
601 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
602 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
603 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
604 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
605 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
606 Cheshire Open 07-2015
607 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
608 NOW LIVE
609 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
610 Larix-2015
611 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
612 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
613 Marathon Sente 06-2015
614 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
615 13th TIS 06-2015
616 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
617 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
618 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
619 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
620 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
621 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
622 Odense New Year 2015
623 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
624 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
625 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
626 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
627 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
628 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
629 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
630 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
631 Championship of School #43 05-2015
632 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
633 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
634 Dutch Female Championship 2015
635 Dutch Championship 05-2015
636 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
637 Kharkiv Championship 2015
638 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
639 Maidenhead 05-2015
640 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
641 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
642 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
643 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
644 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
645 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
646 New Improved Search Function
647 Jusandan 2015
648 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
649 Winter Tournament 04-2015
650 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
651 Torneo della Befana 2015
652 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
653 1st Varna Go Open 2015
654 Osaka Go Camp 2015
655 2015 Irish championship league
656 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
657 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
658 Essen 2015
659 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
660 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
661 wintergo_2014 03-2015
662 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
663 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
664 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
665 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
666 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
667 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
668 London Open 01-2015
669 Club tournament 01-2015
670 2015
671 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
672 La Carboneria 01-2014
673 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
674 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
675 New Year tournament 01-2014
676 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
677 Cup of Tver 01-2014
678 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
679 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
680 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
681 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
682 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
683 2014 Li Min Cup
684 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
685 AGOCA League 52-2014
686 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
687 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
688 La Carboneria 52-2014
689 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
690 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
691 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
692 2014 Hannuka Tournament
693 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
694 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
695 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
696 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
697 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
698 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
699 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
700 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
701 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
702 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
703 Polish Championship League 51-2014
704 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
705 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
706 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
707 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
708 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
709 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
710 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
711 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
712 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
713 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
714 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
715 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
716 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
717 Czech Female Championship 2014
718 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
719 Perpignan Tournament 2014
720 Italian Championship 2014
721 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
722 Paris Meijin A 2014
723 Paris Meijin B 2014
724 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
725 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
726 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
727 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
728 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
729 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
730 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
731 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
732 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
733 South London: double kyu 50-2014
734 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
735 South London: teachers 50-2014
736 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
737 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
738 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
739 Odense Christmas 2014
740 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
741 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
742 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
743 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
744 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
745 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
746 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
747 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
748 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
749 Turkish Go Championship 2014
750 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
751 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
752 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
753 La Carboneria 48-2014
754 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
755 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
756 Bochumer Bambus 2014
757 Mangafest 2014
758 Gothenburg Open 2014
759 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
760 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
761 Turku Championship 48-2014
762 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
763 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
764 Go to Innovation 47-2014
765 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
766 UCC Go Tournament 2014
767 Baltic Cup 47-2014
768 Club tournament 47-2014
769 La Carboneria 47-2014
770 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
771 Three Peaks 47-2014
772 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
773 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
774 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
775 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
776 City Championship 47-2014
777 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
778 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
779 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
780 Salzburg2014
781 Kauno taure 2014
782 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
783 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
784 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
785 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
786 Letchworth 46-2014
787 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
788 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
789 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
790 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
791 Rennes tournament 46-2014
792 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
793 17th November Tournament 46-2014
794 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
795 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
796 Cup of NSU 45-2014
797 Kharkiv Championship 2014
798 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
799 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
800 Fredericia Open 2014
801 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
802 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
803 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
804 Wessex 44-2014
805 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
806 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
807 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
808 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
809 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
810 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
811 Brussels 2014
812 Oulun Syksy 2014
813 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
814 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
815 La Carboneria 44-2014
816 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
817 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
818 Silesian Cup 43-2014
819 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
820 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
821 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
822 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
823 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
824 Open Porto 2014
825 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
826 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
827 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
828 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
829 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
830 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
831 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
832 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
833 Tenuki 2014
834 Slovenian Championship 2014
835 Club Tournament 42-2014
836 BGA Title Match 2014
837 Ukrainian Cup 2014
838 Lyon tournament 42-2014
839 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
840 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
841 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
842 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
843 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
844 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
845 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
846 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
847 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
848 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
849 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
850 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
851 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
852 European Student Go Championship 2014
853 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
854 Helsinki Casual 2014
855 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
856 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
857 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
858 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
859 Club Tournament 41-2014
860 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
861 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
862 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
863 Man v Machine
864 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
865 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
866 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
867 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
868 Silesian Cup 40-2014
869 Swindon 40-2014
870 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
871 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
872 Cup of Rivne 2014
873 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
874 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
875 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
876 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
877 Torneo di Pisa 2014
878 Zurich Tournament 2014
879 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
880 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
881 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
882 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
883 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
884 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
885 Shropshire 39-2014
886 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
887 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
888 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
889 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
890 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
891 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
892 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
893 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
894 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
895 Cornish Open 38-2014
896 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
897 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
898 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
899 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
900 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
901 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
902 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
903 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
904 Delfts Toernooi 2014
905 Northern 37-2014
906 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
907 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
908 City Day 37-2014
909 Odense Harvest 2014
910 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
911 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
912 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
913 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
914 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
915 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
916 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
917 International Go Cup 37-2014
918 Mangalia open 36-2014
919 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
920 EZERAI 2014
921 Summer Tournament 36-2014
922 Cup of Perm 36-2014
923 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
924 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
925 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
926 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
927 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
928 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
929 Belfast 2014
930 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
931 MSO Open 35-2014
932 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
933 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
934 Stockholm Open 2014
935 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
936 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
937 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
938 Vladimir Open 35-2014
939 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
940 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
941 Zomergo_2014
942 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
943 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
944 2014 August Tournament
945 Rostocker Ishi 2014
946 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
947 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
948 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
949 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
950 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
951 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
952 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
953 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
954 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
955 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
956 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
957 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
958 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
959 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
960 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
961 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
962 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
963 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
964 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
965 Torneo di Agordo 2014
966 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
967 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
968 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
969 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
970 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
971 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
972 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
973 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
974 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
975 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
976 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
977 47th City Championship Finals-2014
978 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
979 Cup of Russia 30-2014
980 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
981 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
982 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
983 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
984 Candidate for the office of EGF president
985 Part 2
986 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
987 Hungarian Go camp 2014
988 2014 July Tournament
989 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
990 Croatian open go championship 2014
991 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
992 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
993 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
994 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
995 Odesa Region Championship 2014
996 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
997 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
998 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
999 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1000 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1001 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1002 CPT2014Amstelveen
1003 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1004 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1005 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1006 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1007 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1008 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1009 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1010 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1011 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1012 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1013 Czech Championship 27-2014
1014 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1015 IGA Correspondence Championship
1016 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1017 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1018 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1019 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1020 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1021 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1022 Club Tournament 26-2014
1023 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1024 Welsh Open 26-2014
1025 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1026 EWGC 2014
1027 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1028 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1029 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1030 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1031 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1032 Vienna 2014
1033 Durham 25-2014
1034 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1035 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1036 Iron Man 2014
1037 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1038 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1039 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1040 Club Tournament 24-2014
1041 Open Lisboa 2014
1042 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1043 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1044 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1045 Kidocup 2014-Main
1046 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1047 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1048 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1049 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1050 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1051 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1052 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1053 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1054 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1055 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1056 Swedish Championship 2014
1057 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1058 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1059 Club Tournament 23-2014
1060 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1061 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1062 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1063 Victory Cup 23-2014
1064 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1065 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1066 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1067 Scottish Open 22-2014
1068 Challengers 22-2014
1069 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1070 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1071 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1072 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1073 Apeldoorn 2014
1074 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1075 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1076 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1077 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1078 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1079 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1080 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1081 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1082 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1083 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1084 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1085 La Carboneria 21-2014
1086 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1087 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1088 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1089 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1090 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1091 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1092 Freiburg 2014
1093 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1094 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1095 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1096 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1097 Open IGC 2014
1098 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1099 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1100 Danish Championship 2014
1101 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1102 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1103 XVII Madrid 2014
1104 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1105 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1106 Bracknell 20-2014
1107 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1108 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1109 Oslo Open 2014
1110 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1111 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1112 La Carboneria 19-2014
1113 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1114 Candidates 19-2014
1115 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1116 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1117 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1118 Go for Luzern 2014
1119 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1120 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1121 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1122 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1123 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1124 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1125 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1126 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1127 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1128 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1129 Club Tournament 18-2014
1130 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1131 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1132 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1133 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1134 Martinicup 17-2014
1135 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1136 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1137 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1138 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1139 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1140 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1141 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1142 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1143 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1144 Nordic Championship 2014
1145 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1146 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1147 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1148 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1149 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1150 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1151 Tournaments coming up
1152 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1153 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1154 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1155 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1156 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1157 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1158 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1159 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1160 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1161 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1162 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1163 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1164 Tula Cup 15-2014
1165 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1166 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1167 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1168 Antwerpen 2014
1169 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1170 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1171 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1172 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1173 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1174 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1175 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1176 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1177 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1178 La Carboneria 15-2014
1179 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1180 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1181 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1182 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1183 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1184 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1185 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1186 Birmingham 14-2014
1187 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1188 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1189 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1190 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1191 La Carboneria 13-2014
1192 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1193 Kani6 2014
1194 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1195 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1196 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1197 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1198 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1199 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1200 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1201 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1202 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1203 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1204 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1205 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1206 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1207 Skye 12-2014
1208 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1209 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1210 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1211 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1212 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1213 Vasteras Open 2014
1214 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1215 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1216 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1217 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1218 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1219 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1220 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1221 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1222 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1223 Trigantius 11-2014
1224 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1225 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1226 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1227 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1228 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1229 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1230 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1231 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1232 Go Festival 10-2014
1233 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1234 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1235 British Open 10-2014
1236 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1237 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1238 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1239 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1240 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1241 La Carboneria 09-2014
1242 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1243 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1244 Kido Cup 09-2014
1245 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1246 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1247 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1248 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1249 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1250 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1251 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1252 La Carboneria 08-2014
1253 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1254 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1255 2014 Confucius Cup
1256 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1257 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1258 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1259 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1260 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1261 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1262 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1263 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1264 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1265 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1266 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1267 Haags Toernooi 2014
1268 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1269 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1270 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1271 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1272 12th TIS 07-2014
1273 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1274 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1275 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1276 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1277 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1278 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1279 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1280 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1281 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1282 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1283 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1284 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1285 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1286 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1287 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1288 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1289 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1290 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1291 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1292 Odense Winter 05-2014
1293 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1294 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1295 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1296 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1297 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1298 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1299 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1300 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1301 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1302 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1303 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1304 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1305 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1306 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1307 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1308 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1309 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1310 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1311 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1312 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1313 La Carboneria 04-2014
1314 Trys Karaliai 2014
1315 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1316 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1317 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1318 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1319 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1320 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1321 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1322 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1323 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1324 Maidenhead 04-2014
1325 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1326 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1327 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1328 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1329 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1330 Torneo Befana 2014
1331 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1332 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1333 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1334 British Open Now Open to All
1335 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1336 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1337 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1338 London Open 01-2014
1339 Takapotku Open 2014
1340 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1341 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1342 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1343 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1344 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1345 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1346 Club tournament 01-2014
1347 British Open Not So Open
1348 Udine2013
1349 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1350 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1351 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1352 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1353 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1354 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1355 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1356 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1357 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1358 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1359 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1360 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1361 La Carboneria 52-2013
1362 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1363 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1364 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1365 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1366 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1367 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1368 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1369 Odense Christmas 2013
1370 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1371 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1372 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1373 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1374 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1375 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1376 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1377 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1378 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1379 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1380 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1381 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1382 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1383 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1384 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1385 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1386 2013 South London double kyu
1387 2013 South London mid kyu
1388 2013 South London top kyu
1389 2013 South London teachers tournament
1390 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1391 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1392 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1393 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1394 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1395 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1396 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1397 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1398 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1399 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1400
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1401 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1402 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1403 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1404 Coventry 49-2013
1405 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1406 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1407 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1408 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1409 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1410 BGA Title Match 2013
1411 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1412 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1413 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1414 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1415 week 48 live TV events
1416 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1417 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1418 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1419 La Carboneria 48-2013
1420 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1421 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1422 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1423 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1424 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1425 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1426 week 47 2013 live TV events
1427 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1428 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1429 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1430 City Championship 47-2013
1431 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1432 Three Peaks 47-2013
1433 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1434 Gladiatore 2013
1435 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1436 League of Legends
1437 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1438 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1439 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1440 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1441 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1442 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1443 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1444 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1445 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1446 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1447 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1448 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1449 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1450 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1451 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1452 Study Tournament 46-2013
1453 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1454 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1455 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1456 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1457 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1458 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1459 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1460 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1461 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1462 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1463 European Go Student Championship 2013
1464 Gothenburg Open 2013
1465 Helsinki Casual 2013
1466 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1467 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1468 Open Porto 2013
1469 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1470 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1471 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1472 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1473 La Carboneria 44-2013
1474 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1475 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1476 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1477 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1478 Wessex 44-2013
1479 Belfast Open 2013
1480 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1481 Austrian Open 2013
1482 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1483 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1484 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1485 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1486 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1487 Tenuki 2013
1488 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1489 Slovenian Championship 2013
1490 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1491 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1492 Norwegian Championship 2013
1493 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1494 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1495 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1496 Mikulov Open 2013
1497 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1498 Indis 2013
1499 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1500 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1501 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1502 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1503 East Midlands 2013
1504 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1505 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1506 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1507 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1508 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1509 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1510 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1511 Czech Championship 2013
1512 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1513 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1514 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1515 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1516 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1517 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1518 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1519 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1520 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1521 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1522 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1523 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1524 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1525 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1526 Oulun Syksy 2013
1527 Board Games Festival 2013
1528 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1529 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1530 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1531 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1532 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1533 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1534 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1535 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1536 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1537 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1538 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1539 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1540 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1541 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1542 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1543 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1544 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1545 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1546 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1547 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1548 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1549 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1550 Cup of Perm 2013
1551 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1552 Shropshire 2013
1553 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1554 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1555 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1556 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1557 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1558 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1559 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1560 SM1-karsinta 2013
1561 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1562 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1563 Nuorten SM 2013
1564 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1565 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1566 City Day Tornament 2013
1567 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1568 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1569 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1570 Cornish Open 2013
1571 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1572 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1573 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1574 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1575 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1576 Russian Female Championship 2013
1577 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1578 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1579 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1580 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1581 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1582 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1583 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1584 Brno Tournament 2013
1585 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1586 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1587 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1588 Northern 2013
1589 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1590 Summer Tournament 2013
1591 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1592 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1593 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1594 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1595 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1596 MSO Open 2013
1597 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1598 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1599 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1600 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1601 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1602 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1603 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1604 Odense August 2013
1605 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1606 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1607 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1608 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1609 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1610 Pogo Open 2013
1611 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1612 World Youth Championship 2013
1613 Vladimir Open 2013
1614 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1615 Stockholm Open 2013
1616 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1617 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1618 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1619 Odesa Golden 2013
1620 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1621 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1622 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1623 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1624 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1625 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1626 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1627 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1628 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1629 Leksand Open 2013
1630 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1631 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1632 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1633 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1634 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1635 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1636 Samsung Cup 2013
1637 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1638 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1639 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1640 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1641 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1642 District Groningen 2013
1643 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1644 Moyo Open 2013
1645 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1646 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1647 Russian Team Championship 2013
1648 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1649 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1650 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1651 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1652 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1653 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1654 Summer Go Camp 2013
1655 Milton Keynes 2013
1656 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1657 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1658 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1659 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1660 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1661 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1662 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1663 Kieler Turnier 2013
1664 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1665 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1666 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1667 Charlie Marlow 2013
1668 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1669 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1670 Romanian National Championship 2013
1671 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1672 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1673 Mangalia Open 2013
1674 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1675 Welsh Open 2013
1676 8th Marathon 2013
1677 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1678 Durham 2013
1679 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1680 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1681 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1682 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1683 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1684 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1685 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1686 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1687 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1688 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1689 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1690 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1691 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1692 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1693 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1694 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1695 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1696 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1697 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1698 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1699 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1700 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1701 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1702 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1703 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1704 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1705 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1706 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1707 Arundel 2013
1708 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1709 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1710 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1711 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1712 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1713 Cup of Rivne 2013
1714 Fredericia Open 2013
1715 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1716 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1717 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1718 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1719 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1720 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1721 Scottish Open 2013
1722 Challengers 2013
1723 Apeldoorn 2013
1724 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1725 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1726 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1727 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1728 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1729 Championship of Perm 2013
1730 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1731 Kido Cup 2013
1732 Go in Duketown 2013
1733 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1734 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1735 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1736 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1737 Open Lisboa 2013
1738 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1739 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1740 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1741 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1742 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1743 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1744 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1745 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1746 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1747 Swedish Championship 2013
1748 Teden Mladih 2013
1749 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1750 Bracknell 2013
1751 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1752 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1753 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1754 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1755 Amsterdam International 2013
1756 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1757 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1758 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1759 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1760 Young Masters League 2013
1761 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1762 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1763 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1764 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1765 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1766 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1767 Go for Luzern 2013
1768 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1769 Riga Open Go 2013
1770 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1771 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1772 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1773 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1774 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1775 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1776 Martinicup 2013
1777 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1778 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1779 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1780 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1781 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1782 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1783 Danish Championship 2013
1784 Spring tournament 2013
1785 MSU Go Championship-2013
1786 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1787 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1788 Birmingham 2013
1789 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1790 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1791 Oslo Open 2013
1792 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1793 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1794 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1795 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1796 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1797 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1798 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1799 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1800 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1801 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1802 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1803 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1804 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1805 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1806 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1807 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1808 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1809 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1810 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1811 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1812 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1813 Go Open Plzen 2013
1814 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1815 British Open 2013
1816 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1817 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1818 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1819 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1820 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1821 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1822 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1823 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1824 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1825 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1826 Avignon Tournament 2013
1827 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1828 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1829 Go Festival 2013
1830 Passover Tournament 2013
1831 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1832 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1833 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1834 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1835 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1836 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1837 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1838 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1839 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1840 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1841 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1842 Handicap Tournament 2013
1843 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1844 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1845 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1846 Oulun Kevat 2013
1847 rovnodennost 2013
1848 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1849 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1850 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1851 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1852 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1853 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1854 go7ix 2013
1855 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1856 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1857 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1858 British Youth Championship 2013
1859 Paris tournament 2013
1860 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1861 Cup of Tula 2013
1862 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1863 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1864 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1865 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1866 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1867 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1868 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1869 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1870 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1871 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1872 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1873 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1874 Trigantius 2013
1875 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1876 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1877 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1878 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1879 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1880 Fredericia Spring 2013
1881 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1882 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1883 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1884 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1885 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1886 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1887 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1888 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1889 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1890 2013 Confucius Cup
1891 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1892 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1893 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1894 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1895 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1896 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1897 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1898 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1899 Oxford Ladder 2013
1900 Blansko Tournament 2013
1901 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1902 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1903 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1904 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1905 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1906 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1907 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1908 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1909 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1910 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1911 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1912 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1913 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1914 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1915 Vasteras Open 2013
1916 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1917 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1918 Cassovia Cup 2013
1919 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1920 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1921 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1922 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1923 FORAS 2013
1924 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1925 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1926 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1927 Tiger beats Miffy
1928 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1929 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1930 Cheshire Open 2013
1931 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1932 Winner`s sonata 2013
1933 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1934 Haags Toernooi 2013
1935 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1936 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1937 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1938 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1939 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1940 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1941 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1942 Festival Lariks 2013
1943 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1944 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1945 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1946 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1947 Odense Winter 2013
1948 Antony Tournament 2013
1949 Orsay Tournament 2013
1950 National Veteran Championship 2013
1951 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1952 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1953 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1954 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1955 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1956 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1957 Dutch Championship 2013
1958 Maidenhead 2013
1959 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1960 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1961 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1962 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1963 Winter Tournament 2013
1964 Jusandan 2013
1965 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1966 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1967 Wintergo 2012 2013
1968 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1969 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1970 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1971 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1972 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1973 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1974 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1975 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1976 Trys Karaliai 2013
1977 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1978 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1979 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1980 Essen 2013
1981 Decin Tournament 2013
1982 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1983 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1984 Torneo della Befana 2013
1985 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1986 La Carboneria 2013
1987 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1988 London Open 2013
1989 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1990 2013
1991 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1992 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1993 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1994 SM-finaali 2012
1995 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1996 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1997 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1998 GO7 Rapid 2012
1999 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2000 .Three dragons. 2012
2001 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2002 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2003 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2004 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2005 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2006 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2007 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2008 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2009 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2010 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2011 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2012 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2013 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2014 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2015 Championship of Karelia 2012
2016 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2017 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2018 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2019 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2020 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2021 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2022 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2023 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2024 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2025 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2026 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2027 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2028 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2029 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2030 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2031 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2032 David 2012
2033 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2034 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2035 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2036 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2037 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2038 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2039 Go Baron Finals Match
2040 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2041 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2042 38th Serbian championship 2012
2043 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2044 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2045 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2046 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2047 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2048 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2049 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2050 Polish Championship League 2012
2051 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2052 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2053 Coventry 2012
2054 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2055 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2056 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2057 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2058 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2059 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2060 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2061 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2062 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2063 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2064 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2065 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2066 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2067 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2068 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2069 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2070 UCC Open 2012
2071 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2072 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2073 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2074 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2075 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2076 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2077 Three Peaks 2012
2078 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2079 17th November Tournament 2012
2080 Il Gladiatore 2012
2081 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2082 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2083 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2084 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2085 On cherche un traducteur.
2086 Autumn Tournament 2012
2087 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2088 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2089 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2090 Austrian Open 2012
2091 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2092 Odense November 2012
2093 Berlin Go Week 2012
2094 Goeteborg Open 2012
2095 Oulun Syksy 2012
2096 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2097 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2098 Wessex 2012
2099 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2100 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2101 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2102 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2103 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2104 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2105 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2106 Salzburg 2012
2107 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2108 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2109 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2110 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2111 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2112 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2113 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2114 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2115 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2116 Palava Tournament 2012
2117 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2118 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2119 East Midlands 2012
2120 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2121 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2122 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2123 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2124 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2125 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2126 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2127 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2128 Norwegian Championship 2012
2129 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2130 Czech Female Championship 2012
2131 Czech Go Championship 2012
2132 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2133 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2134 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2135 Shodan Trophy 2012
2136 "Crow in a starry sky"
2137 Open Porto 2012
2138 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2139 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2140 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2141 Slovenian Championship 2012
2142 Board Games Festival 2012
2143 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2144 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2145 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2146 ProGO match- sept 2012
2147 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2148 Israeli Championship 2012
2149 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2150 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2151 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2152 Shropshire 2012
2153 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2154 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2155 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2156 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2157 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2158 Swindon 2012
2159 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2160 BGA Title Match 2012
2161 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2162 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2163 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2164 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2165 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2166 Cornish Open 2012
2167 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2168 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2169 Visegrad tour 2012
2170 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2171 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2172 Helsinki Casual 2012
2173 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2174 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2175 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2176 Northern 2012
2177 Campionato italiano 2012
2178 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2179 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2180 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2181 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2182 SM1-karsinta 2012
2183 European Female Championship 2012
2184 European Cup 2012
2185 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2186 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2187 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2188 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2189 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2190 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2191 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2192 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2193 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2194 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2195 Summer Tournament 2012
2196 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2197 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2198 Zurich 2012
2199 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2200 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2201 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2202 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2203 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2204 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2205 Russian Female Championship 2012
2206 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2207 MSO Open 2012
2208 Russian Women Championship
2209 Interview with Andrew Kay
2210 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2211 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2212 French Open Championship 2012
2213 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2214 Taiwanese Go stars
2215 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2216 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2217 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2218 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2219 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2220 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2221 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2222 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2223 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2224 Trickmove of the year!
2225 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2226 Lai Yu-Cheng
2227 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2228 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2229 WMSG 2012 day 3
2230 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2231 WMSG 2012 day 2
2232 WMSG 2012 day 1
2233 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2234 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2235 Interview with Jan Simara
2236 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2237 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2238 Altay Cup 2012
2239 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2240 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2241 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2242 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2243 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2244 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2245 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2246 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2247 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2248 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2249 TurkuGP 2012
2250 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2251 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2252 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2253 Moyo Open 2012
2254 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2255 Oulun Kesa 2012
2256 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2257 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2258 Bergen Open 2012
2259 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2260 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2261 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2262 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2263 Youth Go Camp 2012
2264 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2265 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2266 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2267 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2268 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2269 Russian Team Championship 2012
2270 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2271 Romanian Summer camp
2272 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2273 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2274 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2275 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2276 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2277 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2278 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2279 Freiburg 2012
2280 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2281 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2282 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2283 Milton Keynes 2012
2284 Leksand Open 2012
2285 Welsh Open 2012
2286 Graz 2012
2287 Durham 2012
2288 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2289 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2290 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2291 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2292 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2293 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2294 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2295 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2296 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2297 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2298 Takapotku Open 2012
2299 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2300 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2301 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2302 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2303 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2304 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2305 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2306 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2307 Cup of Rivne 2012
2308 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2309 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2310 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2311 Open Lx 2012
2312 Hungarian GP 2012
2313 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2314 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2315 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2316 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2317 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2318 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2319 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2320 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2321 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2322 Challengers 2012
2323 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2324 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2325 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2326 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2327 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2328 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2329 European Pair Go Championship
2330 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2331 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2332 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2333 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2334 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2335 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2336 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2337 Galway Tournament 2012
2338 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2339 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2340 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2341 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2342 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2343 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2344 Kidocup 2012
2345 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2346 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2347 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2348 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2349 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2350 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2351 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2352 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2353 Swedish Championship 2012
2354 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2355 Turniej Majowy 2012
2356 Scottish Open 2012
2357 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2358 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2359 Bracknell 2012
2360 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2361 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2362 Vetruse Cup 2012
2363 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2364 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2365 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2366 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2367 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2368 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2369 San Marino CON 2012
2370 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2371 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2372 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2373 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2374 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2375 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2376 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2377 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2378 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2379 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2380 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2381 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2382 Tartu Spring 2012
2383 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2384 Candidates 2012
2385 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2386 Britain seeks new leader
2387 Apeldoorn 2012
2388 Danish Championship 2012
2389 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2390 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2391 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2392 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2393 3. Giessener T19 2012
2394 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2395 Young Masters League 2012
2396 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2397 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2398 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2399 Oslo Open 2012
2400 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2401 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2402 Porfirion Cup 2012
2403 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2404 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2405 V.Valek memorial 2012
2406 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2407 British Open 2012
2408 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2409 Martinicup 2012
2410 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2411 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2412 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2413 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2414 Spring Tournament 2012
2415 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2416 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2417 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2418 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2419 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2420 Side Tournament 2012
2421 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2422 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2423 Slovenian open 2012
2424 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2425 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2426 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2427 Passover Tournament 2012
2428 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2429 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2430 2012 Canadian Open
2431 Nordic Championship 2012
2432 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2433 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2434 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2435 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2436 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2437 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2438 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2439 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2440 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2441 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2442 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2443 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2444 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2445 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2446 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2447 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2448 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2449 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2450 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2451 Go Open Plzen 2012
2452 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2453 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2454 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2455 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2456 Arundel 2012
2457 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2458 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2459 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2460 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2461 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2462 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2463 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2464 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2465 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2466 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2467 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2468 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2469 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2470 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2471 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2472 Next tournaments in France
2473 British Youth Championship 2012
2474 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2475 Skye 2012
2476 Ishi Open 2012
2477 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2478 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2479 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2480 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2481 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2482 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2483 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2484 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2485 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2486 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2487 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2488 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2489 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2490 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2491 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2492 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2493 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2494 Trigantius 2012
2495 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2496 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2497 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2498 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2499 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2500 Black Stone 2012
2501 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2502 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2503 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2504 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2505 2012 Confucius Cup
2506 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2507 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2508 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2509 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2510 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2511 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2512 Kido Cup 2012
2513 Poznan Casual 2012
2514 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2515 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2516 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2517 Oxford Ladder 2012
2518 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2519 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2520 World Student Championship 2012
2521 Blansko Tournament 2012
2522 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2523 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2524 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2525 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2526 Nottingham 2012
2527 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2528 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2529 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2530 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2531 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2532 zjAva 2012
2533 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2534 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2535 Oxford 2012
2536 FORAS 2012
2537 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2538 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2539 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2540 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2541 Cheshire Open 2012
2542 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2543 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2544 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2545 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2546 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2547 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2548 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2549 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2550 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2551 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2552 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2553 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2554 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2555 EYGC 2012
2556 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2557 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2558 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2559 Winter`s sonata 2012
2560 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2561 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2562 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2563 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2564 Bydgoszcz 2012
2565 Dutch Championship 2012
2566 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2567 Some news from France
2568 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2569 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2570 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2571 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2572 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2573 Warszawa 2012
2574 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2575 2011 British Small Board Championship
2576 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2577 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2578 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2579 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2580 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2581 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2582 National Veteran Championship 2012
2583 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2584 Essen 2012
2585 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2586 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2587 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2588 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2589 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2590 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2591 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2592 Club Tournament 2012
2593 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2594 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2595 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2596 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2597 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2598 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2599 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2600 Black Stone 1-2012
2601 Trys Karaliai 2012
2602 La Carboneria 2012
2603 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2604 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2605 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2606 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2607 London Open 2011
2608 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2609 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2610 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2611 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2612 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2613 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2614 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2615 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2616 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2617 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2618 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2619 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2620 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2621 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2622 Legends Cadiz 2011
2623 The 2011 Oporto Open
2624 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2625 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2626 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2627 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2628 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2629 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2630 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2631 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2632 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2633 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2634 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2635 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2636 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2637 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2638 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2639 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2640 Arnhem 2011
2641 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2642 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2643 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2644 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2645 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2646 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2647 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2648 17th November Tournament 2011
2649 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2650 Antony Club 2011
2651 Berliner Kranich 2011
2652 German Go Championship 2011
2653 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2654 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2655 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2656 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2657 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2658 Denkstation 2011
2659 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2660 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2661 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2662 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2663 La Carboneria 2011
2664 Coventry 2011
2665 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2666 Go to Innovation 2011
2667 Three Peaks 2011
2668 .Three dragons. 2011
2669 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2670 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2671 Black Stone 11-2011
2672 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2673 Hungarian Open 2011
2674 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2675 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2676 Team championships round 3
2677 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2678 Club Tournament 2011
2679 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2680 Goteborg Open 2011
2681 Styrian Masters 2011
2682 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2683 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2684 Finnish Championship League 2011
2685 Berlin Go-week 2011
2686 East Midlands 2011
2687 Bydgoszcz 2011
2688 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2689 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2690 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2691 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2692 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2693 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2694 Brussels tournament 2011
2695 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2696 Wessex 2011
2697 Championship of Karelia 2011
2698 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2699 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2700 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2701 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2702 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2703 Black Stone 2011
2704 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2705 Balma Tournament 2011
2706 Oulun Syksy 2011
2707 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2708 Norwegian Championship 2011
2709 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2710 Palava Tournament 2011
2711 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2712 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2713 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2714 Copenhagen Open 2011
2715 European Students Championship 2011
2716 Salzburg 2011
2717 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2718 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2719 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2720 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2721 High Noon 2011
2722 Shodan Tournament 2011
2723 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2724 Israeli Championship 2011
2725 clubs under attack
2726 Board games festival 2011
2727 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2728 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2729 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2730 Go commercial
2731 Slovenian Championship 2011
2732 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2733 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2734 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2735 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2736 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2737 Poznan Casual 2011
2738 Shrewsbury 2011
2739 Insei League results: September, 2011
2740 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2741 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2742 EWGC Side Open 2011
2743 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2744 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2745 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2746 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2747 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2748 Autumn Tournament 2011
2749 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2750 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2751 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2752 Linkoeping Open 2011
2753 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2754 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2755 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2756 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2757 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2758 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2759 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2760 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2761 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2762 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2763 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2764 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2765 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2766 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2767 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2768 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2769 Swindon 2011
2770 Helsinki Casual 2011
2771 Pause
2772 2011 British Go Championship
2773 Cornish Open 2011
2774 Northern 2011
2775 XI Torneo di Pisa
2776 Delfts toernooi 2011
2777 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2778 7. WIGO-Turnier
2779 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2780 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2781 French Open Championship 2011
2782 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2783 Brno 2011
2784 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2785 SportAccord European Preliminary
2786 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2787 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2788 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2789 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2790 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2791 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2792 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2793 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2794 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2795 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2796 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2797 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2798 Single, hot and ........
2799 Best Go-video ever
2800 The power of a 9p
2801 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2802 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2803 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2804 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2805 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2806 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2807 EGC and WYGC 2011
2808 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2809 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2810 several recent results 5-2011
2811 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2812 Vetruse Cup 2011
2813 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2814 Galway Open 2011
2815 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2816 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2817 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2818 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2819 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2820 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2821 Danish Championship 2011
2822 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2823 German Championship 2011 qualification
2824 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2825 Go for Luzern 2011
2826 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2827 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2828 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2829 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2830 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2831 Murugandi reviews
2832 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2833 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2834 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2835 Shusaku Cup 2011
2836 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2837 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2838 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2839 March Tournaments
2840 Nottingham 2011
2841 Bonn 2011
2842 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2843 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2844 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2845 several recent results
2846 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2847 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2848 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2849 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2850 Oxford 2011
2851 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2852 Takapotku Open 2011
2853 Weekend Jan 22-23
2854 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2855 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2856 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2857 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2858 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2859 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2860 Wanted: editors and journalists
2861 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2862 Berlin Go-week 2010
2863 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2864 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2865 Championship Weekend
2866 Shrewsbury
2867 September tournaments - A class
2868 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2869 Linkoeping Open 2010
2870 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2871 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2872 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2873 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2874 Helsinki Casual 2010
2875 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2876 Antwerp 2010
2877 Kido Cup 2010
2878 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2879 British Championship Game 1
2880 10th Pisa Tournament
2881 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2882 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2883 Frioul 2010
2884 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2885 French open championship
2886 Iasi Cup 2010
2887 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2888 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2889 Japanese rules...?
2890 The dangers of gambling
2891 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2892 Tesuji of the week
2893 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2894 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2895 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2896 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2897 Big Nick
2898 bad moves
2899 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2900 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2901 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2902 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2903 Funniest remark on KGS today
2904 The Finnish system
2905 did you know...?
2906 after round 3
2907 The Monkey Jump
2908 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2909 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2910 New faces top Pardubice Open
2911 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2912 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2913 Results 18-20 June 2010
2914 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2915 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2916 Some other results from last weekend
2917 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2918 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2919 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2920 Electronic Archive
2921 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2922 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2923 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2924 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2925 Romanian Cup 2010
2926 2010 British Championship
2927 Strasbourg tournament
2928 Swiss Championship 2010
2929 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2930 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2931 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2932 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2933 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2934 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2935 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2936 Why Go
2937 French Youth Championships 2010
2938 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2939 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2940 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2941 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2942 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2943 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2944 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2945 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2946 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2947 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2948 News from Milan, Italy
2949 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2950 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2951 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2952 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2953 Artem strongest student
2954 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2955 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2956 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2957 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2958 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2959 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2960 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2961 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2962 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2963 Novosibirsk Championship
2964 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2965 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2966 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2967 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2968 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2969 Facebook: friends from France first
2970 Some Saturday results
2971 Scottish Championship News
2972 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2973 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2974 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2975 Tampere: many already registred
2976 EGD broke new record
2977 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2978 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2979 Reports from Russia
2980 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2981 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2982 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2983 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2984 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2985 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2986 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2987 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2988 Ali leads KILL-A
2989 Ankara again
2990 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2991 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2992 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2993 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2994 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2995 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2996 Kay wins British Open
2997 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2998 Let my people go
2999 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3000 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3001 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3002 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3003 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3004 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3005 Facebook for feedback
3006 KGS trials new Graphics
3007 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3008 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3009 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3010 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3011 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3012 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3013 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3014 World Pair-go Championship
3015 Fred filmed WMSG
3016 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3017 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3018 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3019 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3020 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3021 Weekend results from all over Europe
3022 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3023 11th Go to Innovation
3024 Many messages on Facebook
3025 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3026 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3027 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3028 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3029 Facebook chasebook
3030 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3031 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3032 Macfadyen Skye High
3033 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3034 Clash in C class
3035 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3036 Terwey tops Castrop
3037 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3038 Bucuresti 179 school
3039 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3040 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3041 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3042 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3043 Bundesliga back to normal
3044 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3045 Belgian Championship, part 1
3046 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3047 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3048 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3049 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3050 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3051 Vit views of vital points
3052 Red roses for favourite friend
3053 Flowers for ladies today
3054 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3055 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3056 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3057 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3058 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3059 Fredda first in KILL-A
3060 Future Champs of Hungary
3061 Chen chopped Dresden
3062 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3063 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3064 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3065 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3066 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3067 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3068 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3069 Berlin is one of several new awards
3070 Three won three in Nottingham
3071 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3072 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3073 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3074 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3075 Record audience expected at KGS
3076 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3077 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3078 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3079 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3080 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3081 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3082 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3083 Cambridge wins British League
3084 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3085 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3086 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3087 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3088 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3089 Quarter of a century at Antony
3090 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3091 Youngest pro ever is female
3092 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3093 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3094 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3095 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3096 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3097 Metta takes Tortellino
3098 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3099 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3100 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3101 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3102 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3103 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3104 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3105 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3106 Go behind bars
3107 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3108 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3109 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3110 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3111 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3112 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3113 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3114 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3115 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3116 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3117 Pal Pandanet Prime
3118 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3119 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3120 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3121 Rengo Song Contest
3122 European Go Congress in Tampere
3123 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3124 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3125 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3126 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3127 Growth of Wintergo
3128 Chinese took over London
3129 Short Summary of Last Week
3130 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3131 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3132 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3133 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3134 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3135 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3136 Book review 3-4: same structure
3137 Book review 3: Kamakura
3138 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3139 X-mas number puzzle
3140 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3141 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3142 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3143 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3144 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3145 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3146 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3147 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3148 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3149 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3150 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3151 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3152 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3153 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3154 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3155 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3156 Hungarian League
3157 Sunday December 13 - local results
3158 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3159 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3160 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3161 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3162 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3163 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3164 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3165 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3166 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3167 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3168 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3169 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3170 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3171 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3172 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3173 Secret of our style
3174 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3175 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3176 Oliver Wolf
3177 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3178 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3179 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3180 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3181 Pop Panda of Milano
3182 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3183 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3184 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3185 Mistrz Polski
3186 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3187 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3188 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3189 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3190 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3191 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3192 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3193 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3194 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3195 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3196 New: Life and Death channel
3197 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3198 Need for more reporters
3199 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3200 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3201 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3202 Wintergo will grow
3203 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3204 French Youth Congress
3205 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3206 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3207 Toulouse trashes to title
3208 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3209 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3210 Kido Cup
3211 Kölner Go-Turnier
3212 French GO Open Championship
3213 4 tournaments broadcasted
3214 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3215 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3216 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3217 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3218 FJ strikes again!
3219 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3220 Brabant 2008
3221 Joseki lessons part 2
3222 watch on fullscreen
3223 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3224 VIP-membership auto login
3225 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3226 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3227 Congress Champions 2008
3228 Naruto Reborn
3229 congress news 2008
3230 Naruto at the congress 2008
3231 Monkeys on a rock
3232 European Masters 2008
3233 Start European Go Congress 2008
3234 1000 members
3235 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3236 Tale about cats
3237 The European Masters 2007
3238 Vilach 2007
3239 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg