Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Go in Duketown 24-2014write

10249613
Netherlands The Go in Duketown, a class C tournament, played on 09-06-2014 in Den Bosch, Netherlands, was won by Dave de Vos 3d (photo), second came Michiel Tel 5d and third was Jorik Mandemaker 1d.

Result table.



placed by Newsbot at 15:34 Tue 10 June 2014




1 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3 Baltic Cup 47-2014
4 Club tournament 47-2014
5 La Carboneria 47-2014
6 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
7 Three Peaks 47-2014
8 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
9 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
10 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
11 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
12 City Championship 47-2014
13 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
14 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
15 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
16 Salzburg2014
17 Kauno taure 2014
18 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
19 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
20 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
21 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
22 Letchworth 46-2014
23 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
24 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
25 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
26 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
27 Rennes tournament 46-2014
28 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
29 17th November Tournament 46-2014
30 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
31 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
32 Cup of NSU 45-2014
33 Kharkiv Championship 2014
34 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
35 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
36 Fredericia Open 2014
37 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
38 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
39 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
40 Wessex 44-2014
41 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
42 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
43 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
44 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
45 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
46 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
47 Brussels 2014
48 Oulun Syksy 2014
49 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
50 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
51 La Carboneria 44-2014
52 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
53 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
54 Silesian Cup 43-2014
55 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
56 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
57 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
58 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
59 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
60 Open Porto 2014
61 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
62 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
63 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
64 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
65 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
66 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
67 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
68 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
69 Tenuki 2014
70 Slovenian Championship 2014
71 Club Tournament 42-2014
72 BGA Title Match 2014
73 Ukrainian Cup 2014
74 Lyon tournament 42-2014
75 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
76 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
77 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
78 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
79 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
80 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
81 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
82 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
83 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
84 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
85 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
86 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
87 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
88 European Student Go Championship 2014
89 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
90 Helsinki Casual 2014
91 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
92 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
93 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
94 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
95 Club Tournament 41-2014
96 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
97 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
98 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
99 Man v Machine
100 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
101 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
102 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
103 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
104 Silesian Cup 40-2014
105 Swindon 40-2014
106 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
107 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
108 Cup of Rivne 2014
109 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
110 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
111 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
112 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
113 Torneo di Pisa 2014
114 Zurich Tournament 2014
115 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
116 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
117 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
118 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
119 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
120 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
121 Shropshire 39-2014
122 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
123 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
124 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
125 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
126 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
127 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
128 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
129 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
130 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
131 Cornish Open 38-2014
132 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
133 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
134 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
135 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
136 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
137 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
138 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
139 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
140 Delfts Toernooi 2014
141 Northern 37-2014
142 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
143 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
144 City Day 37-2014
145 Odense Harvest 2014
146 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
147 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
148 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
149 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
150 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
151 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
152 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
153 International Go Cup 37-2014
154 Mangalia open 36-2014
155 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
156 EZERAI 2014
157 Summer Tournament 36-2014
158 Cup of Perm 36-2014
159 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
160 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
161 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
162 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
163 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
164 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
165 Belfast 2014
166 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
167 MSO Open 35-2014
168 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
169 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
170 Stockholm Open 2014
171 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
172 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
173 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
174 Vladimir Open 35-2014
175 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
176 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
177 Zomergo_2014
178 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
179 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
180 2014 August Tournament
181 Rostocker Ishi 2014
182 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
183 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
184 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
185 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
186 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
187 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
188 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
189 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
190 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
191 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
192 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
193 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
195 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
196 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
197 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
198 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
199 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
200 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
201 Torneo di Agordo 2014
202 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
203 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
204 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
205 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
206 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
207 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
208 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
209 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
210 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
211 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
212 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
213 47th City Championship Finals-2014
214 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
215 Cup of Russia 30-2014
216 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
217 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
218 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
219 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
220 Candidate for the office of EGF president
221 Part 2
222 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
223 Hungarian Go camp 2014
224 2014 July Tournament
225 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
226 Croatian open go championship 2014
227 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
228 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
229 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
230 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
231 Odesa Region Championship 2014
232 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
233 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
234 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
235 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
236 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
237 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
238 CPT2014Amstelveen
239 European Student Go Tournament 2014
240 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
241 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
242 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
243 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
244 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
245 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
246 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
247 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
248 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
249 Czech Championship 27-2014
250 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
251 IGA Correspondence Championship
252 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
253 Milton Keynes 27-2014
254 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
255 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
256 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
257 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
258 Club Tournament 26-2014
259 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
260 Welsh Open 26-2014
261 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
262 EWGC 2014
263 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
264 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
265 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
266 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
267 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
268 Vienna 2014
269 Durham 25-2014
270 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
271 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
272 Iron Man 2014
273 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
274 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
275 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
276 Club Tournament 24-2014
277 Open Lisboa 2014
278 Go in Duketown 24-2014
279 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
280 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
281 Kidocup 2014-Main
282 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
283 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
284 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
285 Millenium Cup 24-2014
286 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
287 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
288 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
289 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
290 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
291 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
292 Swedish Championship 2014
293 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
294 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
295 Club Tournament 23-2014
296 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
297 Csiki Cup 23-2014
298 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
299 Victory Cup 23-2014
300 Cup of Samara 22-2014
301 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
302 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
303 Scottish Open 22-2014
304 Challengers 22-2014
305 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
306 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
307 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
308 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
309 Apeldoorn 2014
310 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
311 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
312 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
313 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
314 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
315 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
316 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
317 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
318 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
319 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
320 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
321 La Carboneria 21-2014
322 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
323 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
324 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
325 British Youth Championship 21-2014
326 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
327 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
328 Freiburg 2014
329 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
330 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
331 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
332 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
333 Open IGC 2014
334 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
335 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
336 Danish Championship 2014
337 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
338 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
339 XVII Madrid 2014
340 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
341 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
342 Bracknell 20-2014
343 Silesian Cup 20-2014
344 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
345 Oslo Open 2014
346 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
347 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
348 La Carboneria 19-2014
349 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
350 Candidates 19-2014
351 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
352 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
353 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
354 Go for Luzern 2014
355 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
356 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
357 Metz Tournament 19-2014
358 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
359 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
360 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
361 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
362 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
363 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
364 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
365 Club Tournament 18-2014
366 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
367 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
368 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
369 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
370 Martinicup 17-2014
371 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
372 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
373 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
374 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
375 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
376 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
377 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
378 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
379 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
380 Nordic Championship 2014
381 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
382 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
383 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
384 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
385 Passover Tournament 16-2014
386 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
387 Tournaments coming up
388 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
389 Silesian Cup 16-2014
390 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
391 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
392 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
393 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
394 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
395 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
396 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
397 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
398 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
399 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
400 Tula Cup 15-2014
401 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
402 Championship of Perm 15-2014
403 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
404 Antwerpen 2014
405 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
406 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
407 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
408 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
409 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
410 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
411 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
412 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
413 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
414 La Carboneria 15-2014
415 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
416 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
417 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
418 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
419 Finnish Team Championship 2014
420 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
421 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
422 Birmingham 14-2014
423 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
424 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
425 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
426 Belgian Championship 14-2014
427 La Carboneria 13-2014
428 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
429 Kani6 2014
430 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
431 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
432 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
433 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
434 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
435 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
436 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
437 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
438 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
439 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
440 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
441 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
442 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
443 Skye 12-2014
444 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
445 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
446 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
447 Silesian Cup 12-2014
448 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
449 Vasteras Open 2014
450 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
451 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
452 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
453 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
454 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
455 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
456 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
457 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
458 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
459 Trigantius 11-2014
460 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
461 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
462 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
463 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
464 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
465 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
466 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
467 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
468 Go Festival 10-2014
469 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
470 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
471 British Open 10-2014
472 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
473 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
474 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
475 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
476 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
477 La Carboneria 09-2014
478 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
479 10th International Tournament 09-2014
480 Kido Cup 09-2014
481 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
482 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
483 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
484 Silesian Cup 09-2014
485 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
486 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
487 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
488 La Carboneria 08-2014
489 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
490 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
491 2014 Confucius Cup
492 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
493 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
494 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
495 Silesian Cup 08-2014
496 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
497 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
498 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
499 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
500 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
501 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
502 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
503 Haags Toernooi 2014
504 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
505 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
506 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
507 Cheshire Open 07-2014
508 12th TIS 07-2014
509 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
510 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
511 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
512 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
513 Februar im Go7 06-2014
514 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
515 Koziolek 3 06-2014
516 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
517 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
518 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
519 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
520 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
521 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
522 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
523 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
524 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
525 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
526 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
527 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
528 Odense Winter 05-2014
529 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
530 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
531 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
532 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
533 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
534 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
535 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
536 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
537 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
538 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
539 Dutch Championship 05-2014
540 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
541 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
542 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
543 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
544 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
545 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
546 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
547 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
548 Irish Championship League 04-2014
549 La Carboneria 04-2014
550 Trys Karaliai 2014
551 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
552 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
553 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
554 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
555 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
556 Essener Go Turnier 2014
557 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
558 Winter Tournament 04-2014
559 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
560 Maidenhead 04-2014
561 Championship of School 42 04-2014
562 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
563 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
564 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
565 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
566 Torneo Befana 2014
567 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
568 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
569 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
570 British Open Now Open to All
571 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
572 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
573 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
574 London Open 01-2014
575 Takapotku Open 2014
576 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
577 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
578 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
579 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
580 wintergo 2013 01-2014
581 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
582 Club tournament 01-2014
583 British Open Not So Open
584 Udine2013
585 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
586 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
587 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
588 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
589 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
590 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
591 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
592 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
593 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
594 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
595 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
596 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
597 La Carboneria 52-2013
598 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
599 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
600 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
601 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
602 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
603 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
604 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
605 Odense Christmas 2013
606 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
607 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
608 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
609 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
610 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
611 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
612 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
613 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
614 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
615 UCC Go Tournament 2013
616 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
617 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
618 Polish Championship League 50-2013
619 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
620 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
621 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
622 2013 South London double kyu
623 2013 South London mid kyu
624 2013 South London top kyu
625 2013 South London teachers tournament
626 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
627 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
628 Torneo di Firenze 2013
629 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
630 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
631 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
632 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
633 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
634 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
635 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
636
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
637 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
638 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
639 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
640 Coventry 49-2013
641 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
642 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
643 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
644 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
645 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
646 BGA Title Match 2013
647 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
648 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
649 Berlin Championship Final 2013
650 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
651 week 48 live TV events
652 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
653 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
654 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
655 La Carboneria 48-2013
656 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
657 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
658 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
659 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
660 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
661 Go to Innovation 2013 report
662 week 47 2013 live TV events
663 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
664 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
665 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
666 City Championship 47-2013
667 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
668 Three Peaks 47-2013
669 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
670 Gladiatore 2013
671 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
672 League of Legends
673 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
674 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
675 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
676 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
677 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
678 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
679 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
680 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
681 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
682 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
683 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
684 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
685 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
686 Fredericia Open 46-2013
687 The Finnish Championship League 2013
688 Study Tournament 46-2013
689 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
690 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
691 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
692 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
693 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
694 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
695 Perm Halloween 45-2013
696 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
697 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
698 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
699 European Go Student Championship 2013
700 Gothenburg Open 2013
701 Helsinki Casual 2013
702 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
703 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
704 Open Porto 2013
705 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
706 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
707 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
708 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
709 La Carboneria 44-2013
710 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
711 Mannheimer Aji 2013
712 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
713 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
714 Wessex 44-2013
715 Belfast Open 2013
716 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
717 Austrian Open 2013
718 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
719 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
720 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
721 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
722 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
723 Tenuki 2013
724 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
725 Slovenian Championship 2013
726 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
727 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
728 Norwegian Championship 2013
729 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
730 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
731 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
732 Mikulov Open 2013
733 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
734 Indis 2013
735 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
736 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
737 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
738 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
739 East Midlands 2013
740 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
741 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
742 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
743 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
744 Ukrainian Cup 2013
745 Bochumer Bambus 2013
746 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
747 Czech Championship 2013
748 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
749 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
750 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
751 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
752 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
753 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
754 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
755 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
756 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
757 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
758 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
759 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
760 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
761 34 Turniej VILO 2013
762 Oulun Syksy 2013
763 Board Games Festival 2013
764 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
765 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
766 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
767 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
768 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
769 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
770 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
771 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
772 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
773 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
774 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
775 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
776 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
777 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
778 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
779 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
780 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
781 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
782 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
783 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
784 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
785 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
786 Cup of Perm 2013
787 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
788 Shropshire 2013
789 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
790 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
791 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
792 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
793 17th Israeli Championship 2013
794 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
795 School Tournament- Polus 2013
796 SM1-karsinta 2013
797 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
798 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
799 Nuorten SM 2013
800 Championship of South Federal District 2013
801 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
802 City Day Tornament 2013
803 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
804 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
805 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
806 Cornish Open 2013
807 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
808 Torneo di Pisa 2013
809 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
810 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
811 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
812 Russian Female Championship 2013
813 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
814 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
815 Delfts Toernooi 2013
816 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
817 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
818 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
819 Schweriner Turnier 2013
820 Brno Tournament 2013
821 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
822 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
823 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
824 Northern 2013
825 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
826 Summer Tournament 2013
827 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
828 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
829 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
830 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
831 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
832 MSO Open 2013
833 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
834 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
835 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
836 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
837 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
838 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
839 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
840 Odense August 2013
841 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
842 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
843 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
844 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
845 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
846 Pogo Open 2013
847 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
848 World Youth Championship 2013
849 Vladimir Open 2013
850 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
851 Stockholm Open 2013
852 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
853 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
854 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
855 Odesa Golden 2013
856 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
857 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
858 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
859 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
860 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
861 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
862 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
863 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
864 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
865 Leksand Open 2013
866 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
867 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
868 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
869 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
870 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
871 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
872 Samsung Cup 2013
873 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
874 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
875 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
876 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
877 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
878 District Groningen 2013
879 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
880 Moyo Open 2013
881 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
882 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
883 Russian Team Championship 2013
884 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
885 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
886 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
887 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
888 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
889 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
890 Summer Go Camp 2013
891 Milton Keynes 2013
892 46th City Championship Finals 2013
893 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
894 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
895 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
896 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
897 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
898 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
899 Kieler Turnier 2013
900 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
901 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
902 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
903 Charlie Marlow 2013
904 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
905 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
906 Romanian National Championship 2013
907 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
908 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
909 Mangalia Open 2013
910 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
911 Welsh Open 2013
912 8th Marathon 2013
913 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
914 Durham 2013
915 Slovak Go Festival 2013
916 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
917 II Open de Bilbao 2013
918 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
919 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
920 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
921 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
922 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
923 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
924 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
925 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
926 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
927 Croatian open go championship 2013.
928 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
929 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
930 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
931 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
932 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
933 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
934 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
935 Galway Go Tournament 2013
936 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
937 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
938 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
939 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
940 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
941 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
942 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
943 Arundel 2013
944 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
945 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
946 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
947 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
948 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
949 Cup of Rivne 2013
950 Fredericia Open 2013
951 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
952 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
953 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
954 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
955 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
956 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
957 Scottish Open 2013
958 Challengers 2013
959 Apeldoorn 2013
960 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
961 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
962 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
963 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
964 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
965 Championship of Perm 2013
966 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
967 Kido Cup 2013
968 Go in Duketown 2013
969 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
970 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
971 Swiss Go Championship 2013
972 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
973 Open Lisboa 2013
974 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
975 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
976 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
977 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
978 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
979 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
980 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
981 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
982 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
983 Swedish Championship 2013
984 Teden Mladih 2013
985 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
986 Bracknell 2013
987 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
988 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
989 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
990 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
991 Amsterdam International 2013
992 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
993 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
994 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
995 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
996 Young Masters League 2013
997 Cambridge Barlow 2013
998 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
999 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1000 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1001 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1002 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1003 Go for Luzern 2013
1004 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1005 Riga Open Go 2013
1006 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1007 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1008 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1009 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1010 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1011 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1012 Martinicup 2013
1013 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1014 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1015 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1016 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1017 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1018 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1019 Danish Championship 2013
1020 Spring tournament 2013
1021 MSU Go Championship-2013
1022 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1023 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1024 Birmingham 2013
1025 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1026 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1027 Oslo Open 2013
1028 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1029 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1030 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1031 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1032 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1033 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1034 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1035 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1036 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1037 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1038 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1039 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1040 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1041 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1042 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1043 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1044 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1045 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1046 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1047 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1048 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1049 Go Open Plzen 2013
1050 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1051 British Open 2013
1052 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1053 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1054 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1055 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1056 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1057 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1058 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1059 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1060 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1061 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1062 Avignon Tournament 2013
1063 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1064 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1065 Go Festival 2013
1066 Passover Tournament 2013
1067 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1068 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1069 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1070 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1071 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1072 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1073 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1074 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1075 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1076 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1077 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1078 Handicap Tournament 2013
1079 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1080 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1081 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1082 Oulun Kevat 2013
1083 rovnodennost 2013
1084 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1085 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1086 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1087 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1088 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1089 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1090 go7ix 2013
1091 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1092 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1093 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1094 British Youth Championship 2013
1095 Paris tournament 2013
1096 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1097 Cup of Tula 2013
1098 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1099 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1100 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1101 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1102 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1103 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1104 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1105 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1106 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1107 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1108 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1109 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1110 Trigantius 2013
1111 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1112 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1113 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1114 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1115 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1116 Fredericia Spring 2013
1117 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1118 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1119 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1120 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1121 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1122 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1123 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1124 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1125 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1126 2013 Confucius Cup
1127 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1128 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1129 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1130 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1131 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1132 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1133 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1134 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1135 Oxford Ladder 2013
1136 Blansko Tournament 2013
1137 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1138 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1139 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1140 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1141 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1142 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1143 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1144 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1145 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1146 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1147 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1148 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1149 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1150 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1151 Vasteras Open 2013
1152 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1153 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1154 Cassovia Cup 2013
1155 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1156 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1157 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1158 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1159 FORAS 2013
1160 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1161 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1162 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1163 Tiger beats Miffy
1164 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1165 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1166 Cheshire Open 2013
1167 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1168 Winner`s sonata 2013
1169 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1170 Haags Toernooi 2013
1171 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1172 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1173 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1174 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1175 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1176 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1177 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1178 Festival Lariks 2013
1179 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1180 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1181 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1182 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1183 Odense Winter 2013
1184 Antony Tournament 2013
1185 Orsay Tournament 2013
1186 National Veteran Championship 2013
1187 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1188 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1189 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1190 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1191 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1192 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1193 Dutch Championship 2013
1194 Maidenhead 2013
1195 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1196 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1197 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1198 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1199 Winter Tournament 2013
1200 Jusandan 2013
1201 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1202 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1203 Wintergo 2012 2013
1204 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1205 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1206 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1207 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1208 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1209 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1210 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1211 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1212 Trys Karaliai 2013
1213 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1214 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1215 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1216 Essen 2013
1217 Decin Tournament 2013
1218 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1219 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1220 Torneo della Befana 2013
1221 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1222 La Carboneria 2013
1223 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1224 London Open 2013
1225 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1226 2013
1227 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1228 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1229 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1230 SM-finaali 2012
1231 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1232 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1233 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1234 GO7 Rapid 2012
1235 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1236 .Three dragons. 2012
1237 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1238 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1239 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1240 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1241 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1242 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1243 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1244 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1245 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1246 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1247 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1248 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1249 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1250 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1251 Championship of Karelia 2012
1252 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1253 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1254 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1255 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1256 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1257 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1258 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1259 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1260 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1261 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1262 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1263 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1264 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1265 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1266 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1267 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1268 David 2012
1269 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1270 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1271 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1272 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1273 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1274 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1275 Go Baron Finals Match
1276 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1277 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1278 38th Serbian championship 2012
1279 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1280 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1281 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1282 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1283 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1284 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1285 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1286 Polish Championship League 2012
1287 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1288 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1289 Coventry 2012
1290 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1291 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1292 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1293 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1294 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1295 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1296 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1297 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1298 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1299 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1300 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1301 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1302 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1303 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1304 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1305 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1306 UCC Open 2012
1307 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1308 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1309 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1310 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1311 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1312 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1313 Three Peaks 2012
1314 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1315 17th November Tournament 2012
1316 Il Gladiatore 2012
1317 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1318 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1319 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1320 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1321 On cherche un traducteur.
1322 Autumn Tournament 2012
1323 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1324 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1325 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1326 Austrian Open 2012
1327 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1328 Odense November 2012
1329 Berlin Go Week 2012
1330 Goeteborg Open 2012
1331 Oulun Syksy 2012
1332 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1333 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1334 Wessex 2012
1335 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1336 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1337 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1338 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1339 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1340 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1341 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1342 Salzburg 2012
1343 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1344 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1345 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1346 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1347 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1348 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1349 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1350 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1351 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1352 Palava Tournament 2012
1353 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1354 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1355 East Midlands 2012
1356 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1357 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1358 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1359 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1360 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1361 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1362 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1363 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1364 Norwegian Championship 2012
1365 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1366 Czech Female Championship 2012
1367 Czech Go Championship 2012
1368 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1369 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1370 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1371 Shodan Trophy 2012
1372 "Crow in a starry sky"
1373 Open Porto 2012
1374 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1375 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1376 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1377 Slovenian Championship 2012
1378 Board Games Festival 2012
1379 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1380 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1381 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1382 ProGO match- sept 2012
1383 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1384 Israeli Championship 2012
1385 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1386 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1387 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1388 Shropshire 2012
1389 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1390 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1391 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1392 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1393 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1394 Swindon 2012
1395 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1396 BGA Title Match 2012
1397 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1398 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1399 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1400 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1401 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1402 Cornish Open 2012
1403 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1404 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1405 Visegrad tour 2012
1406 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1407 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1408 Helsinki Casual 2012
1409 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1410 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1411 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1412 Northern 2012
1413 Campionato italiano 2012
1414 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1415 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1416 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1417 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1418 SM1-karsinta 2012
1419 European Female Championship 2012
1420 European Cup 2012
1421 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1422 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1423 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1424 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1425 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1426 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1427 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1428 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1429 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1430 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1431 Summer Tournament 2012
1432 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1433 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1434 Zurich 2012
1435 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1436 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1437 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1438 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1439 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1440 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1441 Russian Female Championship 2012
1442 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1443 MSO Open 2012
1444 Russian Women Championship
1445 Interview with Andrew Kay
1446 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1447 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1448 French Open Championship 2012
1449 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1450 Taiwanese Go stars
1451 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1452 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1453 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1454 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1455 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1456 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1457 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1458 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1459 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1460 Trickmove of the year!
1461 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1462 Lai Yu-Cheng
1463 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1464 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1465 WMSG 2012 day 3
1466 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1467 WMSG 2012 day 2
1468 WMSG 2012 day 1
1469 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1470 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1471 Interview with Jan Simara
1472 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1473 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1474 Altay Cup 2012
1475 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1476 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1477 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1478 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1479 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1480 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1481 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1482 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1483 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1484 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1485 TurkuGP 2012
1486 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1487 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1488 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1489 Moyo Open 2012
1490 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1491 Oulun Kesa 2012
1492 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1493 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1494 Bergen Open 2012
1495 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1496 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1497 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1498 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1499 Youth Go Camp 2012
1500 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1501 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1502 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1503 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1504 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1505 Russian Team Championship 2012
1506 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1507 Romanian Summer camp
1508 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1509 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1510 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1511 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1512 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1513 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1514 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1515 Freiburg 2012
1516 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1517 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1518 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1519 Milton Keynes 2012
1520 Leksand Open 2012
1521 Welsh Open 2012
1522 Graz 2012
1523 Durham 2012
1524 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1525 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1526 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1527 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1528 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1529 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1530 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1531 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1532 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1533 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1534 Takapotku Open 2012
1535 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1536 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1537 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1538 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1539 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1540 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1541 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1542 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1543 Cup of Rivne 2012
1544 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1545 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1546 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1547 Open Lx 2012
1548 Hungarian GP 2012
1549 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1550 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1551 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1552 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1553 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1554 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1555 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1556 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1557 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1558 Challengers 2012
1559 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1560 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1561 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1562 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1563 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1564 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1565 European Pair Go Championship
1566 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1567 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1568 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1569 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1570 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1571 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1572 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1573 Galway Tournament 2012
1574 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1575 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1576 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1577 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1578 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1579 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1580 Kidocup 2012
1581 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1582 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1583 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1584 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1585 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1586 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1587 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1588 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1589 Swedish Championship 2012
1590 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1591 Turniej Majowy 2012
1592 Scottish Open 2012
1593 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1594 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1595 Bracknell 2012
1596 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1597 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1598 Vetruse Cup 2012
1599 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1600 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1601 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1602 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1603 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1604 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1605 San Marino CON 2012
1606 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1607 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1608 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1609 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1610 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1611 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1612 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1613 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1614 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1615 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1616 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1617 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1618 Tartu Spring 2012
1619 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1620 Candidates 2012
1621 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1622 Britain seeks new leader
1623 Apeldoorn 2012
1624 Danish Championship 2012
1625 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1626 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1627 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1628 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1629 3. Giessener T19 2012
1630 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1631 Young Masters League 2012
1632 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1633 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1634 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1635 Oslo Open 2012
1636 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1637 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1638 Porfirion Cup 2012
1639 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1640 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1641 V.Valek memorial 2012
1642 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1643 British Open 2012
1644 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1645 Martinicup 2012
1646 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1647 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1648 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1649 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1650 Spring Tournament 2012
1651 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1652 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1653 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1654 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1655 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1656 Side Tournament 2012
1657 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1658 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1659 Slovenian open 2012
1660 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1661 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1662 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1663 Passover Tournament 2012
1664 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1665 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1666 2012 Canadian Open
1667 Nordic Championship 2012
1668 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1669 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1670 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1671 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1672 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1673 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1674 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1675 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1676 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1677 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1678 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1679 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1680 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1681 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1682 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1683 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1684 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1685 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1686 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1687 Go Open Plzen 2012
1688 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1689 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1690 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1691 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1692 Arundel 2012
1693 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1694 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1695 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1696 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1697 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1698 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1699 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1700 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1701 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1702 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1703 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1704 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1705 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1706 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1707 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1708 Next tournaments in France
1709 British Youth Championship 2012
1710 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1711 Skye 2012
1712 Ishi Open 2012
1713 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1714 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1715 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1716 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1717 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1718 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1719 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1720 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1721 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1722 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1723 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1724 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1725 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1726 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1727 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1728 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1729 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1730 Trigantius 2012
1731 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1732 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1733 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1734 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1735 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1736 Black Stone 2012
1737 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1738 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1739 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1740 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1741 2012 Confucius Cup
1742 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1743 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1744 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1745 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1746 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1747 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1748 Kido Cup 2012
1749 Poznan Casual 2012
1750 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1751 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1752 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1753 Oxford Ladder 2012
1754 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1755 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1756 World Student Championship 2012
1757 Blansko Tournament 2012
1758 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1759 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1760 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1761 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1762 Nottingham 2012
1763 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1764 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1765 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1766 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1767 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1768 zjAva 2012
1769 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1770 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1771 Oxford 2012
1772 FORAS 2012
1773 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1774 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1775 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1776 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1777 Cheshire Open 2012
1778 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1779 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1780 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1781 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1782 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1783 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1784 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1785 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1786 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1787 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1788 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1789 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1790 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1791 EYGC 2012
1792 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1793 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1794 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1795 Winter`s sonata 2012
1796 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1797 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1798 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1799 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1800 Bydgoszcz 2012
1801 Dutch Championship 2012
1802 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1803 Some news from France
1804 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1805 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1806 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1807 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1808 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1809 Warszawa 2012
1810 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1811 2011 British Small Board Championship
1812 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1813 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1814 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1815 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1816 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1817 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1818 National Veteran Championship 2012
1819 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1820 Essen 2012
1821 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1822 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1823 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1824 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1825 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1826 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1827 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1828 Club Tournament 2012
1829 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1830 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1831 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1832 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1833 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1834 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1835 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1836 Black Stone 1-2012
1837 Trys Karaliai 2012
1838 La Carboneria 2012
1839 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1840 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1841 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1842 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1843 London Open 2011
1844 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1845 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1846 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1847 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1848 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1849 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1850 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1851 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1852 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1853 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1854 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1855 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1856 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1857 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1858 Legends Cadiz 2011
1859 The 2011 Oporto Open
1860 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1861 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1862 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1863 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1864 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1865 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1866 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1867 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1868 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1869 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1870 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1871 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1872 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1873 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1874 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1875 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1876 Arnhem 2011
1877 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1878 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1879 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1880 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1881 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1882 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1883 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1884 17th November Tournament 2011
1885 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1886 Antony Club 2011
1887 Berliner Kranich 2011
1888 German Go Championship 2011
1889 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1890 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1891 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1892 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1893 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1894 Denkstation 2011
1895 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1896 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1897 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1898 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1899 La Carboneria 2011
1900 Coventry 2011
1901 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1902 Go to Innovation 2011
1903 Three Peaks 2011
1904 .Three dragons. 2011
1905 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1906 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1907 Black Stone 11-2011
1908 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1909 Hungarian Open 2011
1910 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1911 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1912 Team championships round 3
1913 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1914 Club Tournament 2011
1915 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1916 Goteborg Open 2011
1917 Styrian Masters 2011
1918 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1919 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1920 Finnish Championship League 2011
1921 Berlin Go-week 2011
1922 East Midlands 2011
1923 Bydgoszcz 2011
1924 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1925 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1926 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1927 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1928 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1929 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1930 Brussels tournament 2011
1931 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1932 Wessex 2011
1933 Championship of Karelia 2011
1934 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1935 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1936 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1937 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1938 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1939 Black Stone 2011
1940 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1941 Balma Tournament 2011
1942 Oulun Syksy 2011
1943 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1944 Norwegian Championship 2011
1945 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1946 Palava Tournament 2011
1947 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1948 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1949 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1950 Copenhagen Open 2011
1951 European Students Championship 2011
1952 Salzburg 2011
1953 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1954 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1955 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1956 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1957 High Noon 2011
1958 Shodan Tournament 2011
1959 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1960 Israeli Championship 2011
1961 clubs under attack
1962 Board games festival 2011
1963 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1964 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1965 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1966 Go commercial
1967 Slovenian Championship 2011
1968 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1969 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1970 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1971 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1972 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1973 Poznan Casual 2011
1974 Shrewsbury 2011
1975 Insei League results: September, 2011
1976 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1977 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1978 EWGC Side Open 2011
1979 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1980 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1981 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1982 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1983 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1984 Autumn Tournament 2011
1985 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1986 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1987 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1988 Linkoeping Open 2011
1989 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1990 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1991 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1992 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1993 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1994 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1995 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1996 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1997 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1998 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1999 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2000 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2001 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2002 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2003 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2004 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2005 Swindon 2011
2006 Helsinki Casual 2011
2007 Pause
2008 2011 British Go Championship
2009 Cornish Open 2011
2010 Northern 2011
2011 XI Torneo di Pisa
2012 Delfts toernooi 2011
2013 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2014 7. WIGO-Turnier
2015 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2016 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2017 French Open Championship 2011
2018 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2019 Brno 2011
2020 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2021 SportAccord European Preliminary
2022 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2023 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2024 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2025 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2026 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2027 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2028 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2029 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2030 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2031 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2032 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2033 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2034 Single, hot and ........
2035 Best Go-video ever
2036 The power of a 9p
2037 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2038 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2039 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2040 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2041 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2042 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2043 EGC and WYGC 2011
2044 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2045 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2046 several recent results 5-2011
2047 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2048 Vetruse Cup 2011
2049 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2050 Galway Open 2011
2051 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2052 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2053 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2054 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2055 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2056 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2057 Danish Championship 2011
2058 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2059 German Championship 2011 qualification
2060 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2061 Go for Luzern 2011
2062 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2063 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2064 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2065 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2066 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2067 Murugandi reviews
2068 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2069 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2070 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2071 Shusaku Cup 2011
2072 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2073 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2074 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2075 March Tournaments
2076 Nottingham 2011
2077 Bonn 2011
2078 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2079 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2080 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2081 several recent results
2082 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2083 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2084 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2085 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2086 Oxford 2011
2087 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2088 Takapotku Open 2011
2089 Weekend Jan 22-23
2090 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2091 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2092 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2093 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2094 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2095 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2096 Wanted: editors and journalists
2097 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2098 Berlin Go-week 2010
2099 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2100 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2101 Championship Weekend
2102 Shrewsbury
2103 September tournaments - A class
2104 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2105 Linkoeping Open 2010
2106 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2107 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2108 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2109 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2110 Helsinki Casual 2010
2111 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2112 Antwerp 2010
2113 Kido Cup 2010
2114 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2115 British Championship Game 1
2116 10th Pisa Tournament
2117 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2118 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2119 Frioul 2010
2120 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2121 French open championship
2122 Iasi Cup 2010
2123 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2124 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2125 Japanese rules...?
2126 The dangers of gambling
2127 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2128 Tesuji of the week
2129 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2130 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2131 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2132 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2133 Big Nick
2134 bad moves
2135 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2136 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2137 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2138 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2139 Funniest remark on KGS today
2140 The Finnish system
2141 did you know...?
2142 after round 3
2143 The Monkey Jump
2144 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2145 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2146 New faces top Pardubice Open
2147 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2148 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2149 Results 18-20 June 2010
2150 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2151 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2152 Some other results from last weekend
2153 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2154 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2155 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2156 Electronic Archive
2157 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2158 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2159 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2160 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2161 Romanian Cup 2010
2162 2010 British Championship
2163 Strasbourg tournament
2164 Swiss Championship 2010
2165 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2166 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2167 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2168 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2169 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2170 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2171 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2172 Why Go
2173 French Youth Championships 2010
2174 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2175 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2176 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2177 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2178 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2179 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2180 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2181 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2182 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2183 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2184 News from Milan, Italy
2185 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2186 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2187 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2188 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2189 Artem strongest student
2190 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2191 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2192 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2193 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2194 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2195 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2196 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2197 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2198 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2199 Novosibirsk Championship
2200 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2201 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2202 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2203 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2204 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2205 Facebook: friends from France first
2206 Some Saturday results
2207 Scottish Championship News
2208 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2209 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2210 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2211 Tampere: many already registred
2212 EGD broke new record
2213 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2214 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2215 Reports from Russia
2216 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2217 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2218 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2219 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2220 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2221 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2222 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2223 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2224 Ali leads KILL-A
2225 Ankara again
2226 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2227 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2228 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2229 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2230 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2231 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2232 Kay wins British Open
2233 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2234 Let my people go
2235 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2236 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2237 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2238 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2239 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2240 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2241 Facebook for feedback
2242 KGS trials new Graphics
2243 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2244 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2245 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2246 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2247 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2248 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2249 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2250 World Pair-go Championship
2251 Fred filmed WMSG
2252 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2253 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2254 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2255 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2256 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2257 Weekend results from all over Europe
2258 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2259 11th Go to Innovation
2260 Many messages on Facebook
2261 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2262 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2263 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2264 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2265 Facebook chasebook
2266 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2267 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2268 Macfadyen Skye High
2269 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2270 Clash in C class
2271 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2272 Terwey tops Castrop
2273 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2274 Bucuresti 179 school
2275 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2276 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2277 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2278 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2279 Bundesliga back to normal
2280 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2281 Belgian Championship, part 1
2282 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2283 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2284 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2285 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2286 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2287 Vit views of vital points
2288 Red roses for favourite friend
2289 Flowers for ladies today
2290 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2291 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2292 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2293 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2294 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2295 Fredda first in KILL-A
2296 Future Champs of Hungary
2297 Chen chopped Dresden
2298 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2299 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2300 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2301 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2302 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2303 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2304 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2305 Berlin is one of several new awards
2306 Three won three in Nottingham
2307 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2308 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2309 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2310 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2311 Record audience expected at KGS
2312 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2313 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2314 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2315 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2316 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2317 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2318 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2319 Cambridge wins British League
2320 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2321 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2322 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2323 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2324 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2325 Quarter of a century at Antony
2326 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2327 Youngest pro ever is female
2328 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2329 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2330 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2331 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2332 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2333 Metta takes Tortellino
2334 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2335 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2336 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2337 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2338 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2339 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2340 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2341 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2342 Go behind bars
2343 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2344 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2345 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2346 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2347 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2348 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2349 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2350 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2351 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2352 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2353 Pal Pandanet Prime
2354 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2355 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2356 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2357 Rengo Song Contest
2358 European Go Congress in Tampere
2359 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2360 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2361 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2362 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2363 Growth of Wintergo
2364 Chinese took over London
2365 Short Summary of Last Week
2366 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2367 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2368 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2369 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2370 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2371 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2372 Book review 3-4: same structure
2373 Book review 3: Kamakura
2374 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2375 X-mas number puzzle
2376 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2377 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2378 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2379 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2380 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2381 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2382 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2383 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2384 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2385 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2386 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2387 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2388 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2389 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2390 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2391 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2392 Hungarian League
2393 Sunday December 13 - local results
2394 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2395 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2396 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2397 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2398 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2399 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2400 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2401 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2402 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2403 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2404 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2405 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2406 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2407 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2408 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2409 Secret of our style
2410 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2411 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2412 Oliver Wolf
2413 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2414 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2415 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2416 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2417 Pop Panda of Milano
2418 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2419 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2420 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2421 Mistrz Polski
2422 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2423 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2424 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2425 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2426 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2427 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2428 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2429 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2430 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2431 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2432 New: Life and Death channel
2433 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2434 Need for more reporters
2435 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2436 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2437 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2438 Wintergo will grow
2439 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2440 French Youth Congress
2441 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2442 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2443 Toulouse trashes to title
2444 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2445 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2446 Kido Cup
2447 Kölner Go-Turnier
2448 French GO Open Championship
2449 4 tournaments broadcasted
2450 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2451 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2452 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2453 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2454 FJ strikes again!
2455 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2456 Brabant 2008
2457 Joseki lessons part 2
2458 watch on fullscreen
2459 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2460 VIP-membership auto login
2461 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2462 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2463 Congress Champions 2008
2464 Naruto Reborn
2465 congress news 2008
2466 Naruto at the congress 2008
2467 Monkeys on a rock
2468 European Masters 2008
2469 Start European Go Congress 2008
2470 1000 members
2471 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2472 Tale about cats
2473 The European Masters 2007
2474 Vilach 2007
2475 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg